Licensed to Illinois LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/10/2016 08:23 PM
                        2016 Spring Classic - 3/6/2016                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.18   12/6/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
       LOCAL: L 50.01   4/19/2012 Kelly N McNichols                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           24 Naperville Waves-IL  1:02.00      59.05  
      28.24   30.81                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:43.28   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
       LOCAL: L 1:49.24   4/19/2012 Kelly N McNichols                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           24 Naperville Waves-IL  2:14.00    2:05.43  
      28.97   31.61   32.91   31.94                                
  2 Bruce, Madeline           21 Chicago Smelts-IL    2:04.00    2:12.45  
      29.58   33.63   34.71   34.53                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
       LOCAL: L 2:04.55   4/13/2003 Valerie Gaines                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Madeline           21 Chicago Smelts-IL    2:23.00    2:30.72  
      35.24   37.82   38.73   38.93                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:06.59   12/6/2014 MICAH LAWRENCE                             
       LOCAL: L 2:16.34   4/19/2012 Kelly N McNichols                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Madeline           21 Chicago Smelts-IL    2:45.00    3:00.70  
      40.48   46.82   47.33   46.07                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
       LOCAL: L 24.72   4/19/2012 Kelly N McNichols                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           24 Naperville Waves-IL    28.00      27.91  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 52.30   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
       LOCAL: L 58.50   4/28/2002 Shona Kovatch                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           24 Naperville Waves-IL  1:07.00    1:03.50  
      29.50   34.00                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:54.62   4/28/2012 KATHERINE MILLS                            
       LOCAL: L 2:07.11   4/23/2015 Adrienne Bicek                             
    LOCALTIE: T 2:10.23   4/26/2012 J L Hintermeister                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Madeline           21 Chicago Smelts-IL    2:18.00    2:25.29  
      31.20   35.97   38.61   39.51                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:54.20   12/4/2014 KATIE MEILI                                
       LOCAL: L 2:07.39   4/10/2015 Adrienne Bicek                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           24 Naperville Waves-IL  2:20.00    2:24.29  
      29.42   37.73   41.35   35.79                                
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:21.82   1/28/2012 KATHERINE MILLS                            
       LOCAL: L 4:29.55   4/23/2015 Adrienne Bicek                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Madeline           21 Chicago Smelts-IL    5:00.00    5:16.09  
      32.27   37.10   41.22   40.40   46.76   47.74   36.25   34.35
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.48  11/29/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
       LOCAL: L 24.26   4/18/2008 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny Marquez, Natalie    32 Chicago Smelts-IL         NT      27.38  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              34 Gray Sharks-IL         30.00      31.13  
  3 Bailey, Amy               32 Central Illinois-IL    40.00      37.24  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.03   2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
       LOCAL: L 52.44   5/15/2003 Nadine Day                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny Marquez, Natalie    32 Chicago Smelts-IL         NT    1:00.87  
      29.52   31.35                                                
  2 Bailey, Amy               32 Central Illinois-IL  1:20.00    1:27.16  
      39.96   47.20                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
       LOCAL: L 1:51.76   5/15/2003 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny Marquez, Natalie    32 Chicago Smelts-IL         NT    2:14.40  
      29.58   32.37   35.10   37.35                                
  2 Bailey, Amy               32 Central Illinois-IL  3:00.00    3:16.08  
      41.16   47.80   52.27   54.85                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:46.92   4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                               
       LOCAL: L 5:08.13   4/13/2003 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              34 Gray Sharks-IL       7:00.00    6:40.43  
      35.89   39.38   40.86   41.74   40.85   40.70   41.05   40.67
      39.93   39.36                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
       LOCAL: L 58.49   4/23/2010 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              34 Gray Sharks-IL       1:15.00    1:13.46  
      35.75   37.71                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       LOCAL: L 2:09.70   5/19/1988 Beth Mauer                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              34 Gray Sharks-IL       2:35.00    2:32.72  
      35.33   38.80   39.71   38.88                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       LOCAL: L 59.10   5/15/2003 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny Marquez, Natalie    32 Chicago Smelts-IL         NT    1:10.83  
      32.59   38.24                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 24.18   4/25/2004 Liz Dillman                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tietjens, Kiiri           39 Unat-IL-IL             29.00      29.37  
 -- Galloway, Tera            38 Central Illinois-IL    43.00         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 51.61   4/22/2004 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tietjens, Kiiri           39 Unat-IL-IL           1:04.50    1:04.02  
      30.94   33.08                                                
  2 Galloway, Tera            38 Central Illinois-IL  1:15.00    1:28.87  
      41.54   47.33                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.02    5/3/2014 NORIKO INADA                                 
       LOCAL: L 27.91   4/16/2009 Jie Li                                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tietjens, Kiiri           39 Unat-IL-IL             36.80      39.19  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                   
       LOCAL: L 58.55   4/25/2013 Gabrielle E Rose                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tietjens, Kiiri           39 Unat-IL-IL           1:16.70    1:17.73  
      37.35   40.38                                                
  2 Galloway, Tera            38 Central Illinois-IL  1:25.00    1:41.84  
      45.88   55.96                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 23.47    5/1/2008 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eicher, Amy               41 Central Illinois-IL       NT      31.39  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
       LOCAL: L 29.24    5/1/2008 Mary Pletch                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eicher, Amy               41 Central Illinois-IL       NT      36.75  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       LOCAL: L 32.07   4/19/2007 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merson, Nicole            44 Academy Bullets-IL     46.85      48.15  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       LOCAL: L 57.28   4/21/2005 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merson, Nicole            44 Academy Bullets-IL   1:45.00    1:37.39  
      44.95   52.44                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       LOCAL: L 2:14.17   4/14/2011 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merson, Nicole            44 Academy Bullets-IL   3:48.00    3:28.42  
      42.00   55.63   58.86   51.93                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
       LOCAL: L 24.73   4/19/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               46 Lincoln-Way-IL         31.00      31.55  
  2 Staudenmaier, Cindy       48 Decatur                37.03      37.53  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       LOCAL: L 52.97   5/17/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               46 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:13.00    1:12.42  
      34.12   38.30                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       LOCAL: L 1:54.48   4/19/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staudenmaier, Cindy       48 Decatur              3:14.24    3:05.59  
      42.09   48.08   49.30   46.12                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       LOCAL: L 5:21.33   2/26/2010 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staudenmaier, Cindy       48 Decatur              9:01.42    8:39.34  
      45.39   51.06   52.98   52.92   54.66   52.79   53.40   53.55
      53.70   48.89                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       LOCAL: L 28.11   5/17/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staudenmaier, Cindy       48 Decatur                47.27      46.54  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       LOCAL: L 31.27   4/12/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               46 Lincoln-Way-IL         39.64      40.41  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       LOCAL: L 1:09.87   4/12/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciaccio, Leslie           49 Rock River Y-IL      1:21.00    1:22.57  
      37.79   44.78                                                
  2 Clark, Inge               46 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:30.00    1:32.59  
      44.19   48.40                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:22.76    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       LOCAL: L 2:32.64   4/19/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciaccio, Leslie           49 Rock River Y-IL      3:00.00    2:57.57  
      38.95   44.33   46.87   47.42                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
       LOCAL: L 1:00.10   5/17/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staudenmaier, Cindy       48 Decatur              1:49.47    1:41.14  
      47.12   54.02                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.60   3/29/2014 SUE WALSH                                    
       LOCAL: L 25.99   4/10/2015 Liz Dillman                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              51 Central Illinois-IL    30.46      30.22  
  2 Eggert, Anne              54 Central Illinois-IL       NT      40.58  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
       LOCAL: L 57.99    5/9/2013 Heidi Kafka                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              51 Central Illinois-IL  1:07.66    1:07.91  
  2 Eggert, Anne              54 Central Illinois-IL       NT    1:29.40  
      43.84   45.56                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
       LOCAL: L 34.45   4/23/2010 Jane M Robie                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              51 Central Illinois-IL    39.28      40.00  
  2 Eggert, Anne              54 Central Illinois-IL       NT      44.30  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:09.21   2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       LOCAL: L 1:16.65   4/10/2015 Liz Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eggert, Anne              54 Central Illinois-IL       NT    1:37.25  
      45.97   51.28                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.70   5/11/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
       LOCAL: L 28.48   4/25/2013 Andrea Block                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              51 Central Illinois-IL    35.70      35.09  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:02.18   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       LOCAL: L 1:06.95    5/9/2013 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              51 Central Illinois-IL  1:20.65    1:19.08  
      39.23   39.85                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
       LOCAL: L 28.37   3/15/2008 C G Stonsifer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Roxane             59 Central Illinois-IL       NT      44.27  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:02.37   4/23/2015 Mary Kay Graber                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Roxane             59 Central Illinois-IL       NT    1:39.74  
      45.68   54.06                                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:03.72   5/12/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:18.27   4/21/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         60 Chicago Smelts-IL         NT    1:39.26  
      48.35   50.91                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:21.44   5/11/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 2:46.93   6/13/2005 Mary M Pohlmann                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         60 Chicago Smelts-IL         NT    3:32.09  
      51.45   53.51   54.21   52.92                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:07.08   5/17/2015 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:18.44   4/25/2013 C G Stonsifer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         60 Chicago Smelts-IL         NT    1:43.29  
      47.91   55.38                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
       LOCAL: L 20.25    1/1/1994 Erik Mauer                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Jake              23 Chicago Smelts-IL      25.43      25.80  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
       LOCAL: L 45.11    1/1/1994 Erik Mauer                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Jake              23 Chicago Smelts-IL      58.00    1:02.07  
      29.59   32.48                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:40.46   4/23/2010 Eric T Nilsson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Jake              23 Chicago Smelts-IL    2:20.00    2:20.90  
      30.95   35.92   37.20   36.83                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.53    2/1/2015 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
       LOCAL: L 25.95   4/19/2012 Kevin Ridgeway                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Jake              23 Chicago Smelts-IL         NT      37.65  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.13   4/26/2015 HENRIK LINDAU                                
       LOCAL: L 22.30   1/25/2015 Bryce Bohman                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Jake              23 Chicago Smelts-IL      31.00      32.85  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19.33    5/3/2014 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
       LOCAL: L 21.11    5/7/2009 John Javorski                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             32 Central Illinois-IL    24.00      22.67  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          31 Gray Sharks-IL         24.50      24.71  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42.75  12/21/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
       LOCAL: L 46.29   4/23/2010 Vincent A Allegra                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             32 Central Illinois-IL    54.00      51.65  
      23.99   27.66                                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
       LOCAL: L 4:42.35   5/15/2003 Matt Keller                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          31 Gray Sharks-IL       5:30.00    5:35.77  
      29.13   32.36   32.72   33.35   33.80   34.25   34.78   35.13
      35.20   35.05                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.35   4/24/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
       LOCAL: L 26.55   4/13/2003 Sergio Lopez Miro                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             32 Central Illinois-IL    31.00      28.82  
  2 Revzin, Barry             30 Chicago Smelts-IL      30.00      31.61  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.44   4/29/2011 ED MOSES                                     
       LOCAL: L 56.16   5/20/2010 Timothy Carlson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revzin, Barry             30 Chicago Smelts-IL    1:08.00    1:08.50  
      32.14   36.36                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:56.02    5/1/2011 ED MOSES                                   
       LOCAL: L 2:02.73   5/20/2010 Timothy Carlson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revzin, Barry             30 Chicago Smelts-IL    2:28.00    2:34.43  
      34.68   38.70   39.98   41.07                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.11   4/26/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
       LOCAL: L 23.16   5/22/2010 John Javorski                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             32 Central Illinois-IL    26.00      25.95  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:45.01   4/12/2015 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
       LOCAL: L 1:54.76   3/14/2010 Timothy Carlson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          31 Gray Sharks-IL       2:20.00    2:17.14  
      29.42   34.47   36.66   36.59                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
       LOCAL: L 44.24   4/16/2009 Vlad Pyshnenko                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, William           39 Unat-IL-IL           1:15.00    1:13.82  
      35.95   37.87                                                
 -- Fuller, Clint             39 Unat-IL-IL             58.00         DQ  
      27.41   29.93                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:36.77   4/16/2009 Vlad Pyshnenko                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Clint             39 Unat-IL-IL           2:04.00    2:05.29  
      26.62   29.96   33.46   35.25                                
  2 Thomas, William           39 Unat-IL-IL           2:55.00    2:51.19  
      39.42   43.37   45.00   43.40                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 25.07   4/28/2011 T R Raese                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, William           39 Unat-IL-IL             40.00      38.23  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 53.69    5/9/2013 Justin W Mitchell                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, William           39 Unat-IL-IL           1:27.00    1:24.37  
      41.48   42.89                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:57.26    5/9/2013 Justin W Mitchell                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, William           39 Unat-IL-IL           3:10.00    3:09.84  
      42.67   47.03   51.08   49.06                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.26   4/29/2011 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 23.33    5/8/1998 Thomas Redig                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Clint             39 Unat-IL-IL             27.00      30.00  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 54.50   5/20/2010 T R Raese                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Clint             39 Unat-IL-IL           1:02.00    1:05.99  
      29.85   36.14                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 20.67  12/20/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 21.18   4/23/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briney, Brad              43 Central Illinois-IL    24.00      23.17  
  2 Glynn, Brian              42 Central Illinois-IL    25.60      25.34  
  3 Jones, John               42 Academy Bullets-IL     28.00      28.35  
  4 Eicher, Benjamin          43 Unat-IL-IL                NT      30.10  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.15    5/3/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 45.37   4/23/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briney, Brad              43 Central Illinois-IL    55.00      51.05  
      24.16   26.89                                                
  2 Glynn, Brian              42 Central Illinois-IL    57.29      56.23  
      27.39   28.84                                                
  3 Jones, John               42 Academy Bullets-IL   1:00.00    1:01.08  
      29.67   31.41                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:38.23   4/24/2015 JOSH DAVIS                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:39.50   4/23/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czach, Jesse              41 Blue Marlins-IL      2:40.00    2:37.90  
      35.70   39.17   41.24   41.79                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       LOCAL: L 24.93   4/23/2010 Bryan S Malas                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glynn, Brian              42 Central Illinois-IL    31.60      30.80  
  2 Jones, John               42 Academy Bullets-IL     33.50      40.25  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       LOCAL: L 53.99   4/23/2010 Bryan S Malas                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 Naperville Waves-IL  1:00.50      59.35  
      28.97   30.38                                                
  2 Czach, Jesse              41 Blue Marlins-IL      1:30.00    1:26.73  
      41.56   45.17                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
       LOCAL: L 2:02.47   4/19/2007 Jim Tuchler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 Naperville Waves-IL  2:11.00    2:07.93  
      29.95   32.08   33.08   32.82                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.56   4/24/2015 STEVE WEST                                   
       LOCAL: L 26.89   5/14/2002 Plamen Alexandrov                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briney, Brad              43 Central Illinois-IL    35.00      35.02  
  2 Eicher, Benjamin          43 Unat-IL-IL                NT      39.39  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:00.53    5/3/2014 STEVE WEST                                 
       LOCAL: L 2:08.56   5/17/2001 Plamen Alexandrov                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czach, Jesse              41 Blue Marlins-IL           NT    3:27.98  
      45.33   52.14   54.93   55.58                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       LOCAL: L 23.90   5/15/2003 John Pratt                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glynn, Brian              42 Central Illinois-IL    35.00      28.53  
  2 Jones, John               42 Academy Bullets-IL     33.50      33.82  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       LOCAL: L 52.65   5/15/2003 John L Pratt                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 Naperville Waves-IL  1:00.00      59.74  
      27.91   31.83                                                
  2 Colburn, Christopher      44 Academy Bullets-IL   1:04.93    1:03.36  
      29.55   33.81                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 51.07   4/25/2015 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       LOCAL: L 54.67   5/11/2006 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, John               42 Academy Bullets-IL   1:15.00    1:14.56  
      36.13   38.43                                                
  2 Eicher, Benjamin          43 Unat-IL-IL                NT    1:20.15  
      37.06   43.09                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
       LOCAL: L 1:58.46   5/11/2006 Jim Tuchler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 Naperville Waves-IL  2:18.00    2:13.49  
      28.15   33.89   41.38   30.07                                
  2 Colburn, Christopher      44 Academy Bullets-IL   2:30.00    2:27.41  
      30.49   39.20   44.34   33.38                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
       LOCAL: L 21.80   4/26/2012 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mike            45 Unat-IL-IL                NT      24.69  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.21   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
       LOCAL: L 46.46   5/20/2010 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Gary             47 Stephens Y-IL          57.41      57.31  
      27.58   29.73                                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
       LOCAL: L 4:42.44   5/20/2010 David E Sims                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              46 Blue Marlins-IL      5:08.50    5:05.63  
      28.16   30.82   30.91   30.99   30.67   30.81   30.30   31.09
      30.90   30.98                                                
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16:08.05   5/20/2010 JEFF ERWIN                                
       LOCAL: L 16:37.77   5/20/2010 David E Sims                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              46 Blue Marlins-IL     18:30.00   17:58.95  
      29.63   32.71   33.06   32.74   32.49   32.66   32.87   32.82
      33.11   33.18   32.71   32.72   32.90   33.09   32.88   32.78
      32.56   32.97   33.12   32.82   33.19   32.76   32.82   32.98
      33.01   32.88   33.10   33.12   32.85   33.19   31.89   32.08
      31.26
  2 Patrick, Gary             47 Stephens Y-IL       21:39.95   21:17.69  
      33.08   36.31   37.73   37.68   37.62   37.89   38.26   38.29
      38.41   38.49   38.59   38.94   39.30   38.86   38.90   38.81
      39.14   39.20   39.00   39.64   39.33   39.09   39.11   39.69
      39.41   39.80   39.62   39.54   40.27   39.48   39.50   40.01
      38.70
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.58   4/26/2015 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       LOCAL: L 25.21    4/4/2014 Bryan S Malas                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mike            45 Unat-IL-IL                NT      30.73  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.17   3/28/2015 TODD TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 26.95   4/23/2010 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shanahan, Mike            45 Unat-IL-IL                NT      32.62  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 56.83   2/20/2015 TODD TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 59.26   5/20/2010 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Gary             47 Stephens Y-IL        1:15.95    1:16.33  
      36.50   39.83                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES                                 
       LOCAL: L 21.97    5/9/2013 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael          53 Central Illinois-IL    26.00      28.12  
  2 Kinkade, Joe              50 Central Illinois-IL    30.00      29.83  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
       LOCAL: L 47.74    5/1/2014 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael          53 Central Illinois-IL    59.00    1:00.41  
      29.35   31.06                                                
  2 Maser, Jorg               52 Hurricanes-IL        1:04.91    1:03.91  
      31.29   32.62                                                
  3 Kinkade, Joe              50 Central Illinois-IL  1:15.00    1:11.87  
      34.70   37.17                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                               
       LOCAL: L 1:46.38   4/25/2013 David E Sims                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinkade, Joe              50 Central Illinois-IL  2:40.00    2:38.58  
      38.02   40.73   41.03   38.80                                
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
       LOCAL: L 4:54.85    4/4/2014 David E Sims                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, William             50 Central Illinois-IL 10:00.00    7:48.70  
      43.91   46.26   48.12   46.47   49.16   47.29   48.42   48.87
      46.88   43.32                                                
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 16:28.77   4/23/2015 JEFF ERWIN                                
       LOCAL: L 17:41.72   5/20/2010 Andreas K Seibt                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maser, Jorg               52 Hurricanes-IL       23:45.00   21:23.78  
      36.12   38.43   39.53   39.58   39.75   39.54   39.38   39.34
      39.18   39.66   39.45   38.94   38.92   39.04   39.11   39.35
      39.16   38.26   39.26   39.25   39.03   39.19   39.09   38.97
      38.82   39.12   38.99   39.36   38.93   38.25   38.45   38.28
      36.05
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.57    5/4/2014 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
       LOCAL: L 25.66    5/9/2013 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kinkade, Joe              50 Central Illinois-IL    45.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.45   3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
       LOCAL: L 27.86    5/9/2013 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        54 New York AC-MR         30.16      30.01  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   58.41   3/29/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
       LOCAL: L 1:00.78    5/9/2013 David E Sims                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        54 New York AC-MR       1:06.36    1:06.95  
      31.45   35.50                                                
  2 Maser, Jorg               52 Hurricanes-IL        1:19.81    1:18.85  
      37.84   41.01                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:07.25   3/30/2014 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
       LOCAL: L 2:12.67   4/23/2015 Jim Tuchler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        54 New York AC-MR       2:31.54    2:31.75  
      34.89   39.63   39.08   38.15                                
  2 Maser, Jorg               52 Hurricanes-IL        3:08.00    2:57.69  
      40.90   43.97   46.99   45.83                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
       LOCAL: L 24.62   4/10/2015 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        54 New York AC-MR         29.70      30.17  
  2 Johnson, Michael          53 Central Illinois-IL    30.00      30.27  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.28   5/11/2013 DAVID SIMS                                   
       LOCAL: L 54.28    5/9/2013 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        54 New York AC-MR       1:03.39    1:04.00  
      31.29   32.71                                                
  2 Johnson, Michael          53 Central Illinois-IL  1:12.00    1:12.22  
      34.18   38.04                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:59.99    5/4/2014 DAVID SIMS                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:59.99    5/1/2014 David E Sims                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Maser, Jorg               52 Hurricanes-IL        2:43.84         DQ  
      34.83   46.29   47.80   37.34                                
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:16.57    5/2/2014 DARREN PHELAN                              
       LOCAL: L 4:21.91   4/25/2013 David E Sims                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John               53 Central Illinois-IL       NT    5:12.61  
      29.29   32.88   41.42   41.11   46.87   46.64   38.35   36.05
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 23.15   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             58 Central Illinois-IL    25.38      25.31  
  2 Oller, John               57 Rock River Y-IL        28.00      28.48  
  3 Spencer, Gregory          55 Rock River Y-IL        28.00      30.16  
  4 Gohl, Michael             55 Hurricanes-IL          32.00      31.29  
  5 Williamson, Thomas        56 Central Illinois-IL    48.00      45.30  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 50.45    5/7/2009 Phil L Dodson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              55 Central Illinois-IL    55.00      55.05  
      26.57   28.48                                                
  2 Merrill, Nick             58 Central Illinois-IL    55.50      55.44  
      26.64   28.80                                                
  3 Goyette, Brian            56 Elgin Blue Wave-IL   1:06.00    1:06.26  
      32.22   34.04                                                
  4 Spencer, Gregory          55 Rock River Y-IL      1:05.00    1:08.23  
      32.20   36.03                                                
  5 Williamson, Thomas        56 Central Illinois-IL  1:40.00    1:41.35  
    1:41.21    0.14                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
       LOCAL: L 1:51.71   5/20/2010 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             58 Central Illinois-IL  2:08.00    2:06.82  
      28.63   31.93   32.43   33.83                                
  2 Seibt, Andreas            57 Fossil Fish-IL       2:09.00    2:09.85  
      29.46   33.18   33.76   33.45                                
  3 Goyette, Brian            56 Elgin Blue Wave-IL   2:28.00    2:27.04  
      33.32   37.22   38.31   38.19                                
  4 Bogue, Ross               59 Central Illinois-IL  2:35.00    2:32.92  
      36.71   39.49   39.96   36.76                                
  5 Williamson, Thomas        56 Central Illinois-IL  2:50.00    3:35.06  
    1:42.32 1:53.53   27.06                                        
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
       LOCAL: L 5:07.26    5/7/2009 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas            57 Fossil Fish-IL       5:45.00    5:53.01  
      31.19   35.32   36.00   36.02   36.29   36.14   35.97   35.65
      35.47   34.96                                                
  2 Bogue, Ross               59 Central Illinois-IL  6:50.00    6:44.11  
      36.67   39.74   41.31   42.24   42.03   41.93   41.98   41.12
      39.95   37.14                                                
  3 Goyette, Brian            56 Elgin Blue Wave-IL   6:45.00    6:44.54  
      34.77   39.46   41.12   41.42   41.57   41.91   41.60   41.56
      41.23   39.90                                                
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MC CONICA                             
       LOCAL: L 18:28.28    5/1/2014 Andreas K Seibt                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas            57 Fossil Fish-IL      20:20.00   20:11.31  
      31.77   36.44   37.64   37.22   37.53   37.15   37.25   37.25
      37.49   37.00   37.20   36.97   36.62   36.94   36.78   36.93
      36.85   37.08   36.74   37.13   36.54   36.91   37.01   36.79
      37.22   37.02   36.63   36.89   36.65   36.66   36.28   36.08
      34.65
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.05   3/15/2015 GLENN PATCHING                               
       LOCAL: L 27.36   4/16/2009 Russell Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              55 Central Illinois-IL    29.00      28.51  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 56.49   3/15/2015 GLENN PATCHING                               
       LOCAL: L 58.57   4/16/2009 Russell Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              55 Central Illinois-IL  1:03.00    1:03.55  
      30.73   32.82                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
       LOCAL: L 29.57   4/27/2000 Peter Andersen                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             55 Hurricanes-IL          37.00      36.62  
  2 Grimes, Steve             59 Unat-IL-IL             40.00      38.76  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
       LOCAL: L 1:05.59    4/4/2014 Marty Krug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Steve             59 Unat-IL-IL           1:30.00    1:28.42  
      42.86   45.56                                                
  2 Goyette, Brian            56 Elgin Blue Wave-IL   1:35.00    1:31.41  
      44.15   47.26                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
       LOCAL: L 2:26.66   4/16/2009 Bob Yant                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             55 Hurricanes-IL        3:05.00    3:12.79  
      42.96   48.63   51.49   49.71                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.13   4/26/2015 BRUCE KONE                                   
       LOCAL: L 25.26    4/4/2014 Marty Krug                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              55 Central Illinois-IL    27.00      26.48  
  2 Oller, John               57 Rock River Y-IL        29.00      29.78  
  3 Gohl, Michael             55 Hurricanes-IL          33.00      32.65  
  4 Bogue, Ross               59 Central Illinois-IL    35.00      36.36  
  5 Spencer, Gregory          55 Rock River Y-IL        35.00      39.17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.90   5/12/2013 PAUL CARTER                                  
       LOCAL: L 56.76    4/4/2014 Marty Krug                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               57 Rock River Y-IL      1:04.00    1:07.21  
      30.79   36.42                                                
  2 Bogue, Ross               59 Central Illinois-IL  1:35.00    1:22.96  
      39.68   43.28                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
       LOCAL: L 59.98    4/4/2014 Marty Krug                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             55 Hurricanes-IL        1:20.00    1:22.30  
      39.61   42.69                                                
  2 Spencer, Gregory          55 Rock River Y-IL      1:15.00    1:25.80  
      39.85   45.95                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
       LOCAL: L 2:10.76    4/4/2014 Marty Krug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian            56 Elgin Blue Wave-IL   2:45.00    2:54.08  
      36.37   48.55   49.08   40.08                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 52.23   4/16/2009 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          62 Hurricanes-IL          58.95      59.00  
      29.38   29.62                                                
  2 Carroll, John             61 Central Illinois-IL  1:05.00    1:07.05  
      31.54   35.51                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:51.08   4/24/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
       LOCAL: L 1:55.84   4/16/2009 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          62 Hurricanes-IL        2:14.98    2:24.54  
      33.98   37.24   37.45   35.87                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
       LOCAL: L 27.90   4/19/2012 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          62 Hurricanes-IL          31.25      31.12  
  2 Carroll, John             61 Central Illinois-IL    39.00      35.88  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
       LOCAL: L 1:01.75    5/1/2008 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, John             61 Central Illinois-IL  1:30.00    1:19.24  
      38.97   40.27                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:12.85   4/11/2015 DAVE HANNULA                               
       LOCAL: L 2:18.36   4/18/2008 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          62 Hurricanes-IL        2:29.29    2:40.72  
      39.15   41.38   40.90   39.29                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.76   4/24/2015 RICK COLELLA                                 
       LOCAL: L 30.86    4/2/2004 Peter Andersen                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, John             61 Central Illinois-IL    40.50      39.12  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 24.80   4/25/2013 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  68 Elgin Blue Wave-IL     30.00      32.75  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 30.53   5/10/2013 ROBERT STRAND                                
       LOCAL: L 32.75   4/10/2015 Peder Dahlberg                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  68 Elgin Blue Wave-IL     41.00      39.93  
  2 Alsen, Donald             66 Blue Marlins-IL        48.00      47.98  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:30.17    5/1/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
       LOCAL: L 2:44.15   4/10/2015 Peder Dahlberg                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald             66 Blue Marlins-IL      4:25.00    4:12.97  
      50.40 1:02.92 1:10.57 1:09.08                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 28.59   3/29/2014 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  68 Elgin Blue Wave-IL     38.00      37.83  
  2 Alsen, Donald             66 Blue Marlins-IL        42.00      43.17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       LOCAL: L 1:06.26    4/4/2014 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  68 Elgin Blue Wave-IL   1:25.00    1:24.24  
      40.72   43.52                                                
  2 Alsen, Donald             66 Blue Marlins-IL      1:47.00    1:42.81  
      46.28   56.53                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:19.21    5/4/2014 ALEK SHESTAKOV                             
       LOCAL: L 2:35.46    4/7/2011 William D Soper                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald             66 Blue Marlins-IL      4:00.00    4:04.85  
      48.87 1:04.28 1:17.42   54.28                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       LOCAL: L 37.10    1/1/1991 Edward Shea                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            78 Illinois Masters-IL    42.00      39.66  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
       LOCAL: L 1:22.92    1/1/1990 Edward Shea                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            78 Illinois Masters-IL  1:30.00    1:27.74  
      42.57   45.17                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:31.41   4/17/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
       LOCAL: L 3:02.98    1/1/1992 Edward Shea                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            78 Illinois Masters-IL  3:30.00    3:17.76  
      46.19   49.94 1:41.87                                        
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Central Illinois Masters Swim      1033   2. Chicago Smelts                      394
  3. Unattached-Illinois                 383   4. Harbor Hurricanes                   242
  5. Buehler Blue Marlins                188   6. Naperville Waves Swim Club          180
  6. Academy Bullets Masters             180   8. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           165
  9. YMCA of Rock River Valley           156  10. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower Y         134
 11. New York Athletic Club              100  12. Decatur Swim Club                    97
 13. Lincoln-Way Masters                  77  14. Illinois Masters                     60
 15. Stephens Family YMCA                 57  15. Fossil Fish                          57
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Central Illinois Masters Swim       335   2. Chicago Smelts                      237
  3. Naperville Waves Swim Club          100   4. Decatur Swim Club                    97
  5. Unattached-Illinois                  80   6. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower Y          77
  6. Lincoln-Way Masters                  77   8. Academy Bullets Masters              60
  9. YMCA of Rock River Valley            40                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
  1. Central Illinois Masters Swim       698   2. Unattached-Illinois                 303
  3. Harbor Hurricanes                   242   4. Buehler Blue Marlins                188
  5. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           165   6. Chicago Smelts                      157
  7. Academy Bullets Masters             120   8. YMCA of Rock River Valley           116
  9. New York Athletic Club              100  10. Naperville Waves Swim Club           80
 11. Illinois Masters                     60  12. Stephens Family YMCA                 57
 12. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower Y          57  12. Fossil Fish                          57