Licensed to Lake Forest Swim Club -IL
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/20/2014 10:06 PM
                   Danville YMCA Adult Swim Meet - 1/19/2014                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 Illinois Masters-21    51.59      55.31   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 Illinois Masters-21    28.30      29.53   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 Illinois Masters-21    26.30      27.69   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 Illinois Masters-21    54.45    1:00.25   20  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 Illinois Masters-21  1:50.90    2:19.01   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Megan            29 Indy Aquatic Mas-16    59.50      59.35   20  
  2 Reik, Anna                28 Danville Y Silve-21  1:15.95    1:24.44   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Megan            29 Indy Aquatic Mas-16  1:13.72    1:10.83   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Megan            29 Indy Aquatic Mas-16    28.74      29.00   20  
  2 Reik, Anna                28 Danville Y Silve-21    40.72      49.04   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reik, Anna                28 Danville Y Silve-21  1:33.56    1:46.62   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Megan            29 Indy Aquatic Mas-16  1:05.68    1:05.90   20  
  2 Reik, Anna                28 Danville Y Silve-21  1:48.74    1:41.64   17  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Maredith          33 Metro Sports Mas-22    42.00      38.92   20  
  2 Orban, Kristen            33 Metro Sports Mas-22    44.30      48.15   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Maredith          33 Metro Sports Mas-22  1:00.00    1:20.81   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Orban, Kristen            33 Metro Sports Mas-22    50.50         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Orban, Kristen            33 Metro Sports Mas-22    30.50         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Maredith          33 Metro Sports Mas-22    21.00      18.14   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harris, Maredith          33 Metro Sports Mas-22  1:55.00         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furry, Heidi N            39 Danville Y Silve-21  1:25.90    1:27.67   20  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furry, Heidi N            39 Danville Y Silve-21  8:30.00    8:40.36   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furry, Heidi N            39 Danville Y Silve-21    45.64      48.47   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furry, Heidi N            39 Danville Y Silve-21    53.00    1:02.35   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jennifer          42 Team Godzilla-22       35.00      29.62   20  
  2 Crownover, Elizabeth      40 Unattached IL-21       35.70      35.92   17  
  3 Ogden, Amy                43 Team Godzilla-22       45.00      44.35   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jennifer          42 Team Godzilla-22     1:25.00    1:08.75   20  
  2 Crownover, Elizabeth      40 Unattached IL-21     1:19.00    1:19.43   17  
 
Women 40-44 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Amy                43 Team Godzilla-22       20.00      23.90   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crownover, Elizabeth      40 Unattached IL-21       41.00      43.90   20  
 -- Ogden, Amy                43 Team Godzilla-22       45.00         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crownover, Elizabeth      40 Unattached IL-21     1:28.00    1:27.74   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ogden, Amy                43 Team Godzilla-22     1:00.00      54.66   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jennifer          42 Team Godzilla-22     1:40.00    1:28.38   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jennifer          42 Team Godzilla-22       45.00      34.86   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Jennifer          42 Team Godzilla-22     1:40.00    1:20.92   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              48 Illinois Masters-21    29.33      30.21   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              48 Illinois Masters-21  1:07.22    1:06.58   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              48 Illinois Masters-21  1:25.55    1:27.62   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              48 Illinois Masters-21    34.27      33.93   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              48 Illinois Masters-21  1:18.80    1:21.27   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert-Hartman, Carol    53 Illinois Masters-21    33.20      34.23   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert-Hartman, Carol    53 Illinois Masters-21    36.50      40.14   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bossert-Hartman, Carol    53 Illinois Masters-21  1:29.21    1:30.70   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Michele            56 Stephens Family-21     54.00      44.54   20  
 
Women 55-59 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macku, Alison             59 Illinois Masters-21    25.00      22.64   20  
  2 Neill, Michele            56 Stephens Family-21     25.00      24.22   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Michele            56 Stephens Family-21     54.00      55.53   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         58 Illinois Masters-21  1:29.96    1:37.76   20  
  2 Macku, Alison             59 Illinois Masters-21  2:30.00    1:52.85   17  
 
Women 55-59 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         58 Illinois Masters-21    22.00      22.41   20  
  2 Neill, Michele            56 Stephens Family-21     29.00      33.10   17  
 
Women 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         58 Illinois Masters-21    19.00      18.66   20  
  2 Neill, Michele            56 Stephens Family-21     29.00      26.65   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macku, Alison             59 Illinois Masters-21  1:05.00      56.21   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Carolyn           64 Illinois Masters-21  1:01.13      59.06   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Carolyn           64 Illinois Masters-21  1:05.40    1:06.85   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Carolyn           64 Illinois Masters-21  2:41.00    2:52.34   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Scott           29 Metro Sports Mas-22    26.50      27.21   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Scott           29 Metro Sports Mas-22    56.50      55.86   20  
  2 Johnson, Adam             27 Stephens Family-21   1:08.53    1:04.85   17  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redden, Travis            29 Team Godzilla-22    10:00.00    9:51.46   20  
 
Men 25-29 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Scott           29 Metro Sports Mas-22    15.50      14.50   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Scott           29 Metro Sports Mas-22    30.50      29.66   20  
  2 Johnson, Adam             27 Stephens Family-21     36.98      34.48   17  
  3 Redden, Travis            29 Team Godzilla-22     1:00.00    1:18.10   16  
 
Men 25-29 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Redden, Travis            29 Team Godzilla-22       35.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Adam             27 Stephens Family-21     41.40      39.77   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Scott           29 Metro Sports Mas-22    29.50      27.80   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scyoc, Joe                31 Metro Sports Mas-22    27.30      27.75   20  
  2 Nielsen, Eric             34 Team Godzilla-22       29.70      30.01   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Chris             34 Team Godzilla-22     1:10.00    1:07.34   20  
  2 Nielsen, Eric             34 Team Godzilla-22     1:09.64    1:09.16   17  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Chris             34 Team Godzilla-22     7:30.00    7:05.52   20  
  2 Nielsen, Eric             34 Team Godzilla-22     8:30.00    7:59.41   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scyoc, Joe                31 Metro Sports Mas-22    31.50      31.43   20  
  2 Nielsen, Eric             34 Team Godzilla-22       40.31      39.53   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           32 Illinois Masters-21    56.50      57.63   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scyoc, Joe                31 Metro Sports Mas-22    39.00      36.84   20  
 -- Rankin, Chris             34 Team Godzilla-22       39.00         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           32 Illinois Masters-21  1:06.00    1:07.92   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scyoc, Joe                31 Metro Sports Mas-22    30.00      29.49   20  
  2 Rankin, Chris             34 Team Godzilla-22       35.00      56.31   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scyoc, Joe                31 Metro Sports Mas-22  1:10.00    1:09.43   20  
  2 Nielsen, Eric             34 Team Godzilla-22     1:21.64    1:27.18   17  
  3 Rankin, Chris             34 Team Godzilla-22     1:15.00    1:35.07   16  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           32 Illinois Masters-21  2:05.00    2:06.22   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Brent               39 Unattached IL-21       30.00      28.86   20  
  2 Grajales, Jose            39 Danville Y Silve-21    28.50      29.36   17  
  3 Grajales, Fermin          38 Danville Y Silve-21    29.15      30.34   16  
  4 Bucher, Mike              38 Danville Y Silve-21    38.90      36.53   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Brent               39 Unattached IL-21     1:02.00    1:02.17   20  
  2 Grajales, Fermin          38 Danville Y Silve-21  1:10.00    1:07.55   17  
  3 Bucher, Mike              38 Danville Y Silve-21  1:24.18    1:19.94   16  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Brent               39 Unattached IL-21     8:20.00    6:15.50   20  
  2 Grajales, Jose            39 Danville Y Silve-21  7:08.78    7:19.81   17  
  3 Bucher, Mike              38 Danville Y Silve-21  8:55.10    8:25.23   16  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grajales, Jose            39 Danville Y Silve-21    36.00      42.22   20  
 -- Grajales, Fermin          38 Danville Y Silve-21    36.00         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grajales, Jose            39 Danville Y Silve-21  1:50.00    1:31.33   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grajales, Fermin          38 Danville Y Silve-21    50.00      43.18   20  
  2 Bucher, Mike              38 Danville Y Silve-21  1:10.00      50.74   17  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Brent               39 Unattached IL-21       34.00      32.80   20  
  2 Grajales, Fermin          38 Danville Y Silve-21    55.00      36.71   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Brent               39 Unattached IL-21     1:30.00    1:15.21   20  
  2 Bucher, Mike              38 Danville Y Silve-21  2:00.00    1:44.38   17  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadri, Tariq L           43 Metro Sports Mas-22    45.00      31.68   20  
  2 Paspali, Eddie            43 Team Godzilla-22       55.00      38.86   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadri, Tariq L           43 Metro Sports Mas-22  1:30.00    1:15.01   20  
  2 Paspali, Eddie            43 Team Godzilla-22     1:45.00    1:47.88   17  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadri, Tariq L           43 Metro Sports Mas-22 10:00.00    8:37.02   20  
  2 Paspali, Eddie            43 Team Godzilla-22    12:00.00   10:01.74   17  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, CJ               42 Swim Kentucky Ma-41    35.99      35.75   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paspali, Eddie            43 Team Godzilla-22     1:00.00      47.04   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, CJ               42 Swim Kentucky Ma-41  1:12.99    1:11.09   20  
  2 Paspali, Eddie            43 Team Godzilla-22     2:00.00    1:51.58   17  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, CJ               42 Swim Kentucky Ma-41    29.99      28.97   20  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, CJ               42 Swim Kentucky Ma-41  2:39.99    2:26.56   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jeff               49 Metro Sports Mas-22    32.78      31.55   20  
  2 Wilson, Alexander         49 St. Louis Area M-22    35.54      34.28   17  
  3 Darbon, Russell           49 Team Godzilla-22       38.29      37.68   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Jeffry            47 Illinois Masters-21  1:10.81    1:12.41   20  
  2 Hatch, Jeff               49 Metro Sports Mas-22  1:17.40    1:14.12   17  
  3 Darbon, Russell           49 Team Godzilla-22     1:29.49    1:38.75   16  
 
Men 45-49 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch, Jeff               49 Metro Sports Mas-22    19.18      18.74   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Jeffry            47 Illinois Masters-21    41.26      42.13   20  
  2 Darbon, Russell           49 Team Godzilla-22     2:00.00      48.71   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alexander         49 St. Louis Area M-22  1:30.90    1:29.27   20  
 
Men 45-49 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darbon, Russell           49 Team Godzilla-22     1:00.00      22.21   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Archer, Jeffry            47 Illinois Masters-21    55.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alexander         49 St. Louis Area M-22  1:31.10    1:27.80   20  
 
Men 45-49 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darbon, Russell           49 Team Godzilla-22       55.00      20.24   20  
 -- Hatch, Jeff               49 Metro Sports Mas-22    23.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alexander         49 St. Louis Area M-22  1:31.69    1:24.25   20  
  2 Archer, Jeffry            47 Illinois Masters-21  1:50.00    1:35.13   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Archer, Jeffry            47 Illinois Masters-21  1:30.36    1:36.69   20  
 -- Hatch, Jeff               49 Metro Sports Mas-22  2:30.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alexander         49 St. Louis Area M-22  2:58.98    3:06.86   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Ed             52 Danville Y Silve-21    45.00      43.31   20  
  2 Hovatter, Mike            54 Team Godzilla-22       48.70      49.62   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        52 Illinois Masters-21    57.50      58.12   20  
  2 Ballard, Michael J        51 Swim Kentucky Ma-41  1:00.93    1:01.94   17  
  3 Brandt, Scott J           51 Unattached IL-21     1:03.43    1:02.73   16  
  4 Donahue, Jim M            52 Team Godzilla-22     1:29.29    1:26.25   15  
  5 Zimmerman, Ed             52 Danville Y Silve-21  1:51.59    1:39.63   14  
  6 Hovatter, Mike            54 Team Godzilla-22     1:49.23    1:56.48   13  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Scott J           51 Unattached IL-21     6:55.85    6:31.53   20  
  2 Donahue, Jim M            52 Team Godzilla-22     9:10.99    9:16.57   17  
  3 Zimmerman, Ed             52 Danville Y Silve-21 10:44.86   10:08.92   16  
  4 Hovatter, Mike            54 Team Godzilla-22    11:12.96   12:04.33   15  
 
Men 50-54 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Scott J           51 Unattached IL-21       15.00      16.62   20  
  2 Zimmerman, Ed             52 Danville Y Silve-21    27.51      25.93   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        52 Illinois Masters-21    30.00      30.89   20  
  2 Ballard, Michael J        51 Swim Kentucky Ma-41    33.00      34.54   17  
  3 Zimmerman, Ed             52 Danville Y Silve-21  1:05.00    1:02.76   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Scott J           51 Unattached IL-21     1:17.82    1:17.80   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Scott J           51 Unattached IL-21       38.94      38.53   20  
  2 Donahue, Jim M            52 Team Godzilla-22     1:00.00      52.46   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        52 Illinois Masters-21  1:05.21    1:08.13   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        52 Illinois Masters-21    30.00      29.99   20  
  2 Ballard, Michael J        51 Swim Kentucky Ma-41    29.50      30.28   17  
  3 Donahue, Jim M            52 Team Godzilla-22       44.73      45.93   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen        52 Illinois Masters-21  1:03.50    1:03.59   20  
  2 Ballard, Michael J        51 Swim Kentucky Ma-41  1:11.00    1:16.32   17  
  3 Donahue, Jim M            52 Team Godzilla-22     1:44.31    1:43.22   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             56 Illinois Masters-21    56.00      56.38   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             56 Illinois Masters-21  1:15.00    1:17.07   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             56 Illinois Masters-21  1:15.00    1:14.90   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             56 Illinois Masters-21  1:08.00    1:06.43   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bob            63 Team Godzilla-22          NT      42.99   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bob            63 Team Godzilla-22          NT    1:34.22   20  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bob            63 Team Godzilla-22     9:30.00    9:00.04   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, John S               61 Stephens Family-21   1:40.00    1:42.87   20  
 -- Patterson, Bob            63 Team Godzilla-22          NT         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, John S               61 Stephens Family-21     40.00      41.45   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- May, John S               61 Stephens Family-21   1:25.00         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  66 Elgin Blue Wave-21     30.00      31.01   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  66 Elgin Blue Wave-21     40.00      46.03   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  66 Elgin Blue Wave-21     40.00      41.65   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  66 Elgin Blue Wave-21     35.00      37.32   20  
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters-21  'A'                               NT    2:43.05   40  
     1) Bossert-Hartman, Carol W53      2) Delanois, Barbara W58          
     3) Cooper, Carolyn W64             4) Smith, Liesl W48               
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metro Sports Masters Swimming-22  'A'                  NT    2:01.00   40  
     1) Quadri, Tariq L M43             2) Scyoc, Joe M31                 
     3) Hatch, Jeff M49                 4) Helfrich, Scott M29            
  2 Team Godzilla-22  'B'                                  NT    2:16.93   34  
     1) Donahue, Jim M M52              2) Redden, Travis M29             
     3) Nielsen, Eric M34               4) Rankin, Chris M34              
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Godzilla-22  'A'                                  NT    2:43.80   40  
     1) Darbon, Russell M49             2) Hovatter, Mike M54             
     3) Paspali, Eddie M43              4) Patterson, Bob M63             
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Godzilla-22  'A'                                  NT    2:19.70   40  
     1) Norton, Jennifer W42            2) Ogden, Amy W43                 
     3) Nielsen, Eric M34               4) Rankin, Chris M34              
  2 Illinois Masters-21  'A'                               NT    2:30.78   34  
     1) Merrill, Nick M56               2) Macku, Alison W59              
     3) Bossert-Hartman, Carol W53      4) Archer, Jeffry M47