Licensed to Illinois LMSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/15/2016 05:12 PM
               Evanston Masters 2016 January Invite - 1/31/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.21   1/31/2015 VANDERPOOL-WALLAC                            
       LOCAL: L 23.57   4/19/2012 Kelly N McNichols                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golembeski, Keri M        22 Cac Masters-21         28.00      26.79  
  2 Murphy, Eleni A           22 Unat-IL-21             28.50      28.26  
  3 Bazely, Samantha          24 Chicago Smelts-21      31.13      32.83  
  4 Grady, Shannon M          23 Elgin Blue Wave-21     45.05      36.00  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.18   12/6/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
       LOCAL: L 50.01   4/19/2012 Kelly N McNichols                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Lauren M         24 SwimMonsters-21      1:03.00      58.24  
      27.55   30.69                                                
  2 Golembeski, Keri M        22 Cac Masters-21         59.00      58.78  
      27.99   30.79                                                
  3 Murphy, Eleni A           22 Unat-IL-21           1:01.00    1:01.38  
      28.69   32.69                                                
  4 Bazely, Samantha          24 Chicago Smelts-21    1:13.64    1:10.63  
      32.69   37.94                                                
  5 Grady, Shannon M          23 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:52.01    1:22.71  
      40.98   41.73                                                
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:43.28   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
       LOCAL: L 1:49.24   4/19/2012 Kelly N McNichols                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Eleni A           22 Unat-IL-21           2:13.00    2:15.04  
      30.17   33.05   35.15   36.67                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.18   5/22/2010 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
       LOCAL: L 26.49   4/25/2013 Moe A Barrett                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grady, Shannon M          23 Elgin Blue Wave-21     46.06      45.22  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.90   5/23/2010 EMILE EWING                                  
       LOCAL: L 57.54    4/4/2014 Moe A Barrett                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Ellis           22 Evanston-21          1:12.00    1:09.29  
      34.13   35.16                                                
  2 Bazely, Samantha          24 Chicago Smelts-21    1:20.76    1:21.47  
      39.92   41.55                                                
  3 Grady, Shannon M          23 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:53.00    1:39.92  
      49.89   50.03                                                
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
       LOCAL: L 24.72   4/19/2012 Kelly N McNichols                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Lauren M         24 SwimMonsters-21        30.00      28.40  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.02  12/21/2014 KATIE MEILI                                  
       LOCAL: L 57.38   4/19/2012 Kelly N McNichols                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazely, Samantha          24 Chicago Smelts-21    1:26.32    1:25.01  
      38.63   46.38                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.62   1/25/2014 MADISON KENNEDY                              
       LOCAL: L 23.72    1/1/1991 Elisabeth Fabrizi                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Taylor            25 Cac Masters-21         24.40      24.28  
  2 Knudtson, Tegan           27 SwimMonsters-21        30.00      28.98  
  3 Pettinato, Kathleen A     26 Unat-IL-21             32.00      29.25  
  4 Pechauer, Amanda          28 Libertyville-21        29.69      29.90  
  5 Downs, Sarah              26 Evanston-21            31.78      30.91  
  6 Spray, Molly M            26 Swedish Fish-21        30.56      31.52  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.18   2/24/2013 KIM VANDENBERG                               
       LOCAL: L 51.92    5/9/2012 Isabel Madeira                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Taylor            25 Cac Masters-21         55.00      53.58  
      25.50   28.08                                                
  2 Strumbel, Brittany        25 Unat-IL-21           1:02.00      57.31  
      28.22   29.09                                                
  3 Saint Germain, Marissa R  25 Swedish Fish-21        59.75      59.78  
      28.57   31.21                                                
  4 Knudtson, Tegan           27 SwimMonsters-21      1:10.00    1:04.19  
      30.41   33.78                                                
  5 Oskvarek, Natalie A       29 Southside-21         1:06.13    1:05.03  
      30.45   34.58                                                
  6 Spray, Molly M            26 Swedish Fish-21      1:30.00    1:14.66  
      35.80   38.86                                                
 -- Wuellner, Adrienne        25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:15.00         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:55.44    5/8/1998 Jennifer Ridge                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strumbel, Brittany        25 Unat-IL-21           2:15.00    2:04.54  
      30.02   31.03   31.63   31.86                                
  2 Oskvarek, Natalie A       29 Southside-21         2:20.00    2:25.14  
      31.95   36.24   38.14   38.81                                
  3 Gumbel, Lauren            26 Chicago Smelts-21    2:27.00    2:28.23  
      33.05   37.81   39.02   38.35                                
  4 Knudtson, Tegan           27 SwimMonsters-21      2:45.00    2:28.42  
      34.37   38.02   37.78   38.25                                
  5 Pope-Obeda, Emily         28 Chicago Smelts-21    2:27.00    2:28.87  
      34.30   37.20   38.40   38.97                                
  6 Comella, Anna             29 Chicago Smelts-21    2:15.00    2:29.16  
      30.93   37.94   44.68   35.61                                
  7 Fitzmorris, Ellen         29 Chicago Smelts-21    2:30.00    2:36.20  
      35.66   40.50   40.99   39.05                                
  8 Spray, Molly M            26 Swedish Fish-21      3:30.00    2:48.16  
      38.27   41.87   44.20   43.82                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
       LOCAL: L 27.18   4/19/2007 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Germain, Marissa R  25 Swedish Fish-21        30.75      31.03  
  2 Gumbel, Lauren            26 Chicago Smelts-21      33.00      34.35  
  3 Pechauer, Amanda          28 Libertyville-21        34.80      35.33  
  4 Pettinato, Kathleen A     26 Unat-IL-21             36.00      35.71  
  5 Knudtson, Tegan           27 SwimMonsters-21        50.00      37.41  
  6 Downs, Sarah              26 Evanston-21            39.39      39.01  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.06   5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
       LOCAL: L 59.08   4/19/2007 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strumbel, Brittany        25 Unat-IL-21           1:08.00    1:06.76  
      33.58   33.18                                                
  2 Saint Germain, Marissa R  25 Swedish Fish-21      1:05.60    1:07.74  
      32.84   34.90                                                
  3 Oskvarek, Natalie A       29 Southside-21         1:15.69    1:14.85  
      36.36   38.49                                                
  4 Gumbel, Lauren            26 Chicago Smelts-21    1:13.00    1:15.36  
      36.20   39.16                                                
  5 Pettinato, Kathleen A     26 Unat-IL-21           1:17.00    1:17.58  
      37.15   40.43                                                
  6 Fitzmorris, Ellen         29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:25.00    1:18.97  
      38.44   40.53                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
       LOCAL: L 31.13   4/16/2009 Noelle M Wilhite                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strumbel, Brittany        25 Unat-IL-21             37.00      35.69  
  2 Pope-Obeda, Emily         28 Chicago Smelts-21      41.00      38.92  
  3 Pechauer, Amanda          28 Libertyville-21        40.69      39.38  
  4 McAdams, Erin E           29 East Bank-21           42.66      41.28  
  5 Downs, Sarah              26 Evanston-21            43.79      42.31  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
       LOCAL: L 1:07.41   3/11/2012 Jenny R Habjan                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Julie L    28 Swedish Fish-21      1:20.00    1:18.94  
      37.33   41.61                                                
  2 Comella, Anna             29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:25.00    1:22.20  
      39.47   42.73                                                
  3 Pope-Obeda, Emily         28 Chicago Smelts-21    1:24.00    1:23.24  
      40.84   42.40                                                
  4 McAdams, Erin E           29 East Bank-21         1:29.91    1:30.00  
      41.30   48.70                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
       LOCAL: L 25.75   4/22/2004 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Julie L    28 Swedish Fish-21        30.00      29.47  
  2 Gumbel, Lauren            26 Chicago Smelts-21      30.00      31.31  
  3 Kipphut, Allison          29 Chicago Smelts-21      33.00      34.60  
  4 Spray, Molly M            26 Swedish Fish-21        31.44      36.09  
  5 Wuellner, Adrienne        25 Chicago Smelts-21      38.00      36.49  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.20   4/24/2015 AMANDA SIMS                                  
       LOCAL: L 55.34   4/19/2012 Katie A Braun                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Julie L    28 Swedish Fish-21      1:07.00    1:04.95  
      30.62   34.33                                                
  2 Comella, Anna             29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:08.00    1:07.13  
      31.69   35.44                                                
  3 Gumbel, Lauren            26 Chicago Smelts-21    1:06.00    1:10.56  
      31.98   38.58                                                
  4 Kipphut, Allison          29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:30.00    1:21.42  
      38.74   42.68                                                
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
       LOCAL: L 58.74   4/19/2012 Rachel Ridgeway                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pope-Obeda, Emily         28 Chicago Smelts-21    1:17.00    1:16.89  
      37.54   39.35                                                
  2 Pechauer, Amanda          28 Libertyville-21      1:16.73    1:17.52  
      35.35   42.17                                                
  3 Kipphut, Allison          29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:25.00    1:21.29  
      38.28   43.01                                                
  4 McAdams, Erin E           29 East Bank-21         1:25.62    1:23.14  
      39.73   43.41                                                
  5 Spray, Molly M            26 Swedish Fish-21      1:20.39    1:23.94  
      36.94   47.00                                                
  6 Wuellner, Adrienne        25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:30.00    1:25.42  
      39.13   46.29                                                
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:19.02   2/22/2013 JUSTINE MUELLER                            
       LOCAL: L 4:37.17    4/7/2011 Rachel Ridgeway                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             29 Chicago Smelts-21    5:30.00    5:11.38  
      34.49   36.72   40.11   41.30   42.67   44.60   36.08   35.41
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.48  11/29/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
       LOCAL: L 24.26   4/18/2008 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Stacy T          30 Lakeshore-21           29.20      28.73  
  1 Lustig, Katie             32 SwimMonsters-21        30.43      28.73  
  3 Ellison, Kristen L        30 Chicago Smelts-21      28.47      29.22  
  4 Walker, Emma S            30 East Bank-21           35.00      30.50  
  5 Mernick, Elaine M         34 Swedish Fish-21        33.60      32.66  
  6 Hart, Kelly K             30 Elgin Blue Wave-21     35.00      34.94  
  7 Kahn, Theodora            31 Cac Masters-21         37.24      36.45  
  8 Foszcz, Michelle          31 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:10.00      56.94  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.03   2/23/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
       LOCAL: L 52.44   5/15/2003 Nadine Day                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Houten, Kate          30 SwimMonsters-21        59.30    1:00.34  
      28.98   31.36                                                
  2 Lustig, Katie             32 SwimMonsters-21      1:05.00    1:02.97  
      30.42   32.55                                                
  3 Gilbert, Stacy T          30 Lakeshore-21         1:04.46    1:03.00  
      29.86   33.14                                                
  4 Galinaitis, Alyssa        32 Chicago Smelts-21    1:08.33    1:05.73  
      31.50   34.23                                                
  5 Tampe, Elizabeth          33 Swedish Fish-21      1:14.00    1:10.73  
      32.40   38.33                                                
  6 Hart, Kelly K             30 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:25.00    1:14.72  
      34.78   39.94                                                
  7 Smith, Morgan E           33 Cac Masters-21       1:20.00    1:15.74  
      36.66   39.08                                                
  8 Chapman, Sara             34 Chicago Smelts-21    1:17.46    1:16.08  
      36.57   39.51                                                
  9 Presperin, Dana           31 Chicago Smelts-21    1:19.00    1:18.58  
      36.84   41.74                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
       LOCAL: L 1:51.76   5/15/2003 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Houten, Kate          30 SwimMonsters-21      2:02.00    2:12.21  
      29.41   32.76   34.77   35.27                                
  2 Lustig, Katie             32 SwimMonsters-21      2:24.28    2:23.15  
      32.30   35.74   37.44   37.67                                
  3 Galinaitis, Alyssa        32 Chicago Smelts-21    2:30.00    2:30.17  
      34.39   37.20   38.89   39.69                                
  4 Dumire, Stephanie         33 Evanston-21          2:30.00    2:31.57  
      33.74   38.14   39.93   39.76                                
  5 Chapman, Sara             34 Chicago Smelts-21    2:47.47    2:47.14  
      37.29   42.33   44.20   43.32                                
  6 Ellison, Kristen L        30 Chicago Smelts-21    3:10.00    3:03.51  
      37.35   43.82   48.39   53.95                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.96    5/1/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
       LOCAL: L 27.71   4/23/2010 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mernick, Elaine M         34 Swedish Fish-21        37.21      36.96  
  2 Dumire, Stephanie         33 Evanston-21            38.82      37.80  
  3 Price, Laura              30 Evanston-21            41.37      40.10  
 -- Foszcz, Michelle          31 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:30.00         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
       LOCAL: L 58.49   4/23/2010 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galinaitis, Alyssa        32 Chicago Smelts-21    1:21.02    1:19.67  
      38.98   40.69                                                
  2 Presperin, Dana           31 Chicago Smelts-21    1:35.00    1:35.58  
      46.62   48.96                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
       LOCAL: L 30.93   4/19/2012 Noelle M Wilhite                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Kelly K             30 Elgin Blue Wave-21     42.00      39.29  
  2 Price, Laura              30 Evanston-21            42.00      41.43  
  3 Mernick, Elaine M         34 Swedish Fish-21        48.00      42.89  
  4 Tampe, Elizabeth          33 Swedish Fish-21        49.08      43.54  
  5 Kahn, Theodora            31 Cac Masters-21         44.26      45.13  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
       LOCAL: L 1:06.75   4/22/2004 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Krista M          34 Chicago Smelts-21    1:28.92    1:27.38  
      41.47   45.91                                                
  2 Tampe, Elizabeth          33 Swedish Fish-21      1:35.00    1:39.96  
      45.48   54.48                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       LOCAL: L 25.39   4/18/2008 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Houten, Kate          30 SwimMonsters-21        31.00      31.21  
  2 Lustig, Katie             32 SwimMonsters-21        32.99      32.33  
  3 Walker, Emma S            30 East Bank-21           40.00      34.46  
  4 Tampe, Elizabeth          33 Swedish Fish-21        39.36      34.92  
  5 Price, Laura              30 Evanston-21            37.95      36.97  
  6 Mernick, Elaine M         34 Swedish Fish-21        44.00      37.00  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       LOCAL: L 56.60   4/18/2008 Zsejke Tusa                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Houten, Kate          30 SwimMonsters-21      1:06.00    1:09.14  
      31.96   37.18                                                
  2 Galinaitis, Alyssa        32 Chicago Smelts-21    1:21.04    1:19.96  
      37.78   42.18                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
       LOCAL: L 59.10   5/15/2003 Nadine K Day                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Kristen L        30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:17.39    1:16.42  
      34.46   41.96                                                
  2 Walker, Emma S            30 East Bank-21         1:30.00    1:19.36  
      37.11   42.25                                                
  3 Price, Laura              30 Evanston-21          1:25.40    1:23.32  
      39.00   44.32                                                
  4 Tampe, Elizabeth          33 Swedish Fish-21      1:27.56    1:24.67  
      38.13   46.54                                                
  5 Hart, Kelly K             30 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:45.00    1:25.91  
      41.75   44.16                                                
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:14.84   1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                
       LOCAL: L 4:30.22   5/15/2003 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Kristen L        30 Chicago Smelts-21    6:20.00    6:05.45  
      36.59   42.53   45.72   46.79   51.91   53.26   44.79   43.86
  2 Presperin, Dana           31 Chicago Smelts-21    7:00.00    6:57.36  
      47.37   54.65   52.21   54.23   56.69   57.31   47.31   47.59
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 24.18   4/25/2004 Liz Dillman                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Kara S            37 East Bank-21           28.50      27.98  
  2 Lorenz, Kate              39 Chicago Smelts-21      28.50      28.12  
  3 Wais, Tracy               35 Chicago Smelts-21      28.50      28.73  
  4 Sheehan, Nichole          37 Cac Masters-21         27.80      29.58  
  5 Bauer, Jessica L          35 Chicago Smelts-21      28.80      29.61  
  6 Boulukos, Dana L          39 Chicago Smelts-21      29.00      30.50  
  7 Alexander Monzón, Jennif  36 SwimMonsters-21      1:00.00      41.72  
  8 Abrahamson, Nadia         39 Elgin Blue Wave-21     40.00      41.79  
  9 Bouton, Heather A         38 Elgin Blue Wave-21     40.67      41.89  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 51.61   4/22/2004 Liz Dillmann                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              39 Chicago Smelts-21    1:02.00    1:00.77  
      29.39   31.38                                                
  2 Conrad, Kara S            37 East Bank-21         1:04.00    1:01.08  
      29.14   31.94                                                
  3 Lingner, Heather N        39 Evanston-21          1:01.00    1:01.61  
      28.87   32.74                                                
  4 Klotz, Francine S         39 Libertyville-21      1:08.00    1:02.68  
      29.51   33.17                                                
  5 Bauer, Jessica L          35 Chicago Smelts-21    1:05.31    1:04.08  
      29.79   34.29                                                
  6 Sheehan, Nichole          37 Cac Masters-21         59.40    1:04.44  
      30.14   34.30                                                
  7 Glick, Meredith           39 Swedish Fish-21      1:13.35    1:11.42  
      34.33   37.09                                                
  8 Rosenfeld, Elizabeth A    38 East Bank-21         1:08.26    1:14.86  
      36.12   38.74                                                
  9 Bartels, Lindsay M        36 SwimMonsters-21      1:20.00    1:15.88  
      36.58   39.30                                                
 10 Kobelt, Holly             36 Southside-21         1:27.40    1:24.04  
      40.66   43.38                                                
 11 Taormina, Mia             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:40.00    1:30.53  
      40.26   50.27                                                
 12 Bouton, Heather A         38 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:32.52    1:32.96  
      43.14   49.82                                                
 13 Alexander Monzón, Jennif  36 SwimMonsters-21      2:00.00    1:45.73  
      49.45   56.28                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       LOCAL: L 1:54.39    5/1/2008 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              39 Chicago Smelts-21    1:15.00    2:13.62  
      31.18   33.63   34.59   34.22                                
  2 Sheehan, Nichole          37 Cac Masters-21       2:12.12    2:17.79  
      30.45   34.92   36.59   35.83                                
  3 Bauer, Jessica L          35 Chicago Smelts-21    2:26.00    2:24.58  
      32.38   36.39   37.99   37.82                                
  4 Glick, Meredith           39 Swedish Fish-21      2:39.82    2:37.76  
      35.89   38.48   41.15   42.24                                
  5 Henry, Corinne L          35 Chicago Smelts-21    2:35.00    2:39.42  
      35.12   39.78   41.72   42.80                                
  6 Moore, Lauren             35 Chicago Smelts-21    2:35.00    2:42.58  
      36.05   41.96   41.86   42.71                                
  7 Boulukos, Dana L          39 Chicago Smelts-21    2:45.00    2:54.59  
      40.32   43.92   45.48   44.87                                
  8 Taormina, Mia             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:30.00    3:07.54  
      39.50   45.12   50.22   52.70                                
  9 Kobelt, Holly             36 Southside-21         3:00.00    3:08.80  
      44.59   48.08   49.15   46.98                                
 10 Bouton, Heather A         38 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:39.52    3:36.73  
      47.67   52.89   58.59   57.58                                
 11 Alexander Monzón, Jennif  36 SwimMonsters-21      4:00.00    3:37.67  
    1:05.72   43.06   56.70   52.19                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.02    5/3/2014 NORIKO INADA                                 
       LOCAL: L 27.91   4/16/2009 Jie Li                                       
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klotz, Francine S         39 Libertyville-21        32.00      33.61  
  2 Wais, Tracy               35 Chicago Smelts-21      34.50      34.62  
  3 Abrahamson, Nadia         39 Elgin Blue Wave-21     52.00      49.14  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   54.83    5/4/2014 NORIKO INADA                               
       LOCAL: L 1:00.08   4/16/2009 Jie Li                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Nichole          37 Cac Masters-21       1:10.35    1:16.48  
      37.39   39.09                                                
  2 Rosenfeld, Elizabeth A    38 East Bank-21         1:20.26    1:21.48  
      39.93   41.55                                                
  3 Henry, Corinne L          35 Chicago Smelts-21    1:20.00    1:22.94  
      40.01   42.93                                                
  4 Miedwig, Kelly L          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:35.00    1:25.18  
      41.23   43.95                                                
  5 Glick, Meredith           39 Swedish Fish-21      1:30.00    1:33.07  
      45.98   47.09                                                
  6 Taormina, Mia             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:50.00    1:39.43  
      47.19   52.24                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.51    5/2/2014 KATIE GLENN                                  
       LOCAL: L 30.58   4/10/2015 Gabrielle Chang                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Gabrielle E        38 Chicago Smelts-21      36.99      31.43  
  2 Moore, Lauren             35 Chicago Smelts-21      35.00      34.89  
  3 Lingner, Heather N        39 Evanston-21            36.50      36.63  
  4 Glenn, Karen              35 Libertyville-21        38.00      37.62  
  5 Boulukos, Dana L          39 Chicago Smelts-21      38.00      37.79  
  6 Wais, Tracy               35 Chicago Smelts-21      38.00      38.53  
  7 Bartels, Lindsay M        36 SwimMonsters-21        43.45      40.60  
  8 Filippo, Marissa S        37 Swedish Fish-21        39.43      42.26  
  9 Rosenfeld, Elizabeth A    38 East Bank-21           42.26      44.66  
 10 Taormina, Mia             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21     50.00      45.71  
 11 Abrahamson, Nadia         39 Elgin Blue Wave-21     51.15      50.48  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:01.88   4/25/2015 KATIE GLENN                                
       LOCAL: L 1:06.19   4/25/2013 Gabrielle E Rose                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Gabrielle E        38 Chicago Smelts-21    1:12.56    1:10.17  
      33.77   36.40                                                
  2 Moore, Lauren             35 Chicago Smelts-21    1:20.00    1:19.62  
      37.79   41.83                                                
  3 Conrad, Kara S            37 East Bank-21         1:32.00    1:19.63  
      37.51   42.12                                                
  4 Lorenz, Kate              39 Chicago Smelts-21    1:20.00    1:19.70  
      38.38   41.32                                                
  5 Glenn, Karen              35 Libertyville-21      1:20.00    1:21.92  
      38.38   43.54                                                
  6 Miedwig, Kelly L          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:35.00    1:27.44  
      40.93   46.51                                                
  7 Filippo, Marissa S        37 Swedish Fish-21      1:27.69    1:28.92  
      42.21   46.71                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.05   4/26/2015 NORIKO INADA                                 
       LOCAL: L 26.53   4/25/2013 Gabrielle E Rose                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Gabrielle E        38 Chicago Smelts-21      29.99      27.37  
  2 Moore, Lauren             35 Chicago Smelts-21      33.00      31.32  
  3 Wais, Tracy               35 Chicago Smelts-21      32.00      31.85  
  4 Conrad, Kara S            37 East Bank-21           38.00      32.12  
  5 Bauer, Jessica L          35 Chicago Smelts-21      33.39      33.69  
  6 Boulukos, Dana L          39 Chicago Smelts-21      35.00      33.76  
  7 Williams, Lauren          35 Swedish Fish-21        36.33      35.02  
  8 Rosenfeld, Elizabeth A    38 East Bank-21           38.26      39.62  
  9 Abrahamson, Nadia         39 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:00.00      52.87  
 10 Bouton, Heather A         38 Elgin Blue Wave-21     58.38      54.02  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       LOCAL: L 57.64    5/1/2008 Nadine Day                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klotz, Francine S         39 Libertyville-21      1:13.00    1:12.22  
      32.65   39.57                                                
  2 Glick, Meredith           39 Swedish Fish-21      1:34.00    1:36.39  
      45.61   50.78                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                   
       LOCAL: L 58.55   4/25/2013 Gabrielle E Rose                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              39 Chicago Smelts-21    1:11.00    1:11.37  
      34.38   36.99                                                
  2 Miedwig, Kelly L          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:30.00    1:23.10  
      39.52   43.58                                                
  3 Williams, Lauren          35 Swedish Fish-21      1:32.01    1:26.12  
      39.46   46.66                                                
  4 Abrahamson, Nadia         39 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:45.00    1:46.79  
      50.03   56.76                                                
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       LOCAL: L 4:39.54    2/2/2007 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leki-Albano, Natalie      38 Swedish Fish-21      7:30.00    6:25.71  
      44.54   48.33   51.42   50.06   53.04   53.11   44.69   40.52
  2 Filippo, Marissa S        37 Swedish Fish-21      6:24.28    6:30.19  
      42.54   50.26   53.62   52.38   50.38   50.57   46.30   44.14
  3 Glick, Meredith           39 Swedish Fish-21      7:30.00    6:49.31  
      44.67   51.11   52.23   52.25 1:01.87 1:00.12   43.63   43.43
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 23.47    5/1/2008 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan-Cohen, Madelyn        42 Swedish Fish-21        34.79      31.79  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DANA TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 51.16    5/1/2008 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer L     40 Libertyville-21      1:10.05    1:09.39  
      33.24   36.15                                                
  2 Castle, Amanda H          40 Deerfield-21         1:20.00    1:10.16  
      34.58   35.58                                                
  3 Tan-Cohen, Madelyn        42 Swedish Fish-21      1:18.21    1:12.25  
      32.92   39.33                                                
  4 Ruo, Bernice              42 Evanston-21          1:14.54    1:14.11  
      34.31   39.80                                                
  5 Thatcher, Katie           42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:30.00    1:31.96  
      44.93   47.03                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       LOCAL: L 1:52.28    5/1/2008 Liz J Dillmann                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leigh, Lynda E            44 Unat-IL-21           2:30.00    2:27.71  
      35.34   37.78   37.70   36.89                                
  2 Ruo, Bernice              42 Evanston-21          2:56.45    2:50.35  
      38.23   42.84   44.61   44.67                                
  3 Thatcher, Katie           42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:00.00    2:51.84  
      38.17   43.80   44.94   44.93                                
  4 Massoud, Ali              41 Swedish Fish-21      3:00.00    2:57.29  
      40.94   44.28   45.33   46.74                                
  5 Burke, Renee M            40 Unat-IL-21           3:30.00    3:02.46  
      40.32   44.84   48.34   48.96                                
  6 Lord, Tracy L             44 Swedish Fish-21      3:10.00    3:15.25  
      45.56   48.77   50.51   50.41                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
       LOCAL: L 29.24    5/1/2008 Mary Pletch                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan-Cohen, Madelyn        42 Swedish Fish-21        42.31      38.81  
  2 Massoud, Ali              41 Swedish Fish-21        50.00      49.79  
  3 Lord, Tracy L             44 Swedish Fish-21        52.00      57.92  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   56.03   4/30/2011 SHERI HART                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:03.32   3/31/2012 Jennifer Ridge                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Amanda H          40 Deerfield-21         1:25.00    1:25.43  
      41.80   43.63                                                
  2 Tan-Cohen, Madelyn        42 Swedish Fish-21      1:30.54    1:27.54  
      41.28   46.26                                                
  3 Lord, Tracy L             44 Swedish Fish-21      1:58.00    1:58.56  
      56.67 1:01.89                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       LOCAL: L 32.07   4/19/2007 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        41 Evanston-21            35.50      35.61  
  2 Darling, Karen M          40 Chicago Masters-21     40.12      39.96  
  3 Leigh, Lynda E            44 Unat-IL-21             37.00      40.48  
  4 Burke, Renee M            40 Unat-IL-21             55.00      47.76  
 -- Massoud, Ali              41 Swedish Fish-21      1:00.00         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       LOCAL: L 1:08.21   4/29/2011 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darling, Karen M          40 Chicago Masters-21   1:26.75    1:29.57  
      42.09   47.48                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       LOCAL: L 26.28    5/1/2008 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        41 Evanston-21            33.00      33.54  
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer L     40 Libertyville-21        37.26      35.11  
  3 Thatcher, Katie           42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:00.00      47.21  
  4 Lord, Tracy L             44 Swedish Fish-21        51.00      51.74  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       LOCAL: L 57.28   4/21/2005 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruo, Bernice              42 Evanston-21          1:31.42    1:32.68  
      44.59   48.09                                                
  2 Thatcher, Katie           42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:00.00    1:48.32  
      49.23   59.09                                                
  3 Lord, Tracy L             44 Swedish Fish-21      1:55.00    1:57.49  
      55.81 1:01.68                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 57.95   4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
       LOCAL: L 59.47    5/1/2008 Liz J Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leigh, Lynda E            44 Unat-IL-21           1:25.00    1:20.89  
      38.99   41.90                                                
  2 Massoud, Ali              41 Swedish Fish-21      1:45.00    1:38.93  
      50.86   48.07                                                
  3 Thatcher, Katie           42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:00.00    1:40.37  
      48.99   51.38                                                
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       LOCAL: L 4:44.75   4/28/2011 Nadine K Day                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        41 Evanston-21          5:50.00    5:58.88  
      38.03   44.84   49.57   49.82   46.96   48.47   41.31   39.88
  2 Massoud, Ali              41 Swedish Fish-21      8:30.00    7:43.85  
      57.24 2:07.70   59.52 1:00.97   59.90   50.34   48.18        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
       LOCAL: L 24.73   4/19/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedward, Kathy S          49 Fossil Fish-21         29.22      28.57  
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         45 Elgin Blue Wave-21     29.89      29.80  
  3 Ciaccio, Leslie J         49 Rock River Y-21        30.74      30.44  
  4 Schraith, Julie           45 Swedish Fish-21        39.00      38.51  
  5 Levy, Carrie C            45 Swedish Fish-21        49.59      43.59  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       LOCAL: L 52.97   5/17/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         45 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:04.81    1:04.37  
      30.77   33.60                                                
  2 Jillson, Lisa             48 Swedish Fish-21      1:23.08    1:21.95  
      37.77   44.18                                                
  3 Schraith, Julie           45 Swedish Fish-21      1:30.00    1:27.18  
      41.17   46.01                                                
  4 Kristl, Eileen            46 Swedish Fish-21      1:38.70    1:37.23  
      48.50   48.73                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       LOCAL: L 1:54.48   4/19/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         45 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:20.62    2:22.02  
      32.06   35.30   36.91   37.75                                
  2 Yutzy, Heather S          49 Swedish Fish-21      3:50.00    3:15.62  
      42.96   48.49   52.06   52.11                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       LOCAL: L 28.11   5/17/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         45 Elgin Blue Wave-21     34.55      34.25  
  2 Bedward, Kathy S          49 Fossil Fish-21         40.56      38.77  
  3 Schraith, Julie           45 Swedish Fish-21        49.00      47.53  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                               
       LOCAL: L 59.70   4/19/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         45 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:13.72    1:13.45  
      35.69   37.76                                                
  2 Bedward, Kathy S          49 Fossil Fish-21       1:24.10    1:27.27  
      42.54   44.73                                                
  3 Schraith, Julie           45 Swedish Fish-21      1:50.00    1:48.55  
      50.23   58.32                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       LOCAL: L 31.27   4/12/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciaccio, Leslie J         49 Rock River Y-21        38.24      37.82  
  2 Bedward, Kathy S          49 Fossil Fish-21         41.83      42.46  
  3 Jillson, Lisa             48 Swedish Fish-21        50.08      47.76  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       LOCAL: L 1:09.87   4/12/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciaccio, Leslie J         49 Rock River Y-21      1:22.51    1:21.99  
      37.70   44.29                                                
  2 Jillson, Lisa             48 Swedish Fish-21      1:46.24    1:46.11  
      48.44   57.67                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.96   4/21/2013 SUSAN WILLIAMS                               
       LOCAL: L 26.85   4/19/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Carrie C            45 Swedish Fish-21        59.81      54.45  
  2 Kristl, Eileen            46 Swedish Fish-21        58.90    1:00.58  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 56.97    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       LOCAL: L 58.39   4/12/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Carrie C            45 Swedish Fish-21      2:07.00    2:02.05  
      58.09 1:03.96                                                
  2 Kristl, Eileen            46 Swedish Fish-21      2:23.40    2:25.91  
    1:05.56 1:20.35                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
       LOCAL: L 1:00.10   5/17/2007 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciaccio, Leslie J         49 Rock River Y-21      1:18.10    1:15.99  
      35.62   40.37                                                
  2 Bedward, Kathy S          49 Fossil Fish-21       1:19.93    1:19.49  
      36.87   42.62                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.60   3/29/2014 SUE WALSH                                    
       LOCAL: L 25.99   4/10/2015 Liz Dillman                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             50 Rock River Y-21        29.00      29.44  
  2 LeBourgeois, Louise       52 Illinois Masters-21    34.43      34.35  
  3 Parker, Elizabeth A       52 East Bank-21           45.00      41.20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
       LOCAL: L 57.99    5/9/2013 Heidi Kafka                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             50 Rock River Y-21      1:05.00    1:06.39  
      30.91   35.48                                                
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        53 Deerfield-21         1:10.50    1:08.61  
      33.24   35.37                                                
  3 LeBourgeois, Louise       52 Illinois Masters-21  1:12.68    1:14.78  
      35.24   39.54                                                
  4 Parker, Elizabeth A       52 East Bank-21         1:45.00    1:33.07  
      42.69   50.38                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:58.43    5/4/2014 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
       LOCAL: L 2:02.92   4/10/2015 Liz Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        53 Deerfield-21         2:30.50    2:28.79  
      34.41   38.00   38.63   37.75                                
  2 Pawluk, Roxie             50 Rock River Y-21      2:25.00    2:31.58  
      35.49   39.51   38.78   37.80                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
       LOCAL: L 34.45   4/23/2010 Jane M Robie                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Lisa            52 Deerfield-21           40.60      40.22  
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        53 Deerfield-21           40.00      40.31  
  3 LeBourgeois, Louise       52 Illinois Masters-21    45.91      47.93  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:09.21   2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
       LOCAL: L 1:16.65   4/10/2015 Liz Dillmann                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Lisa            52 Deerfield-21         1:31.50    1:31.33  
      43.01   48.32                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.70   5/11/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
       LOCAL: L 28.48   4/25/2013 Andrea Block                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           54 Deerfield-21           30.33      29.49  
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        53 Deerfield-21           35.00      34.70  
  3 LeBourgeois, Louise       52 Illinois Masters-21    38.86      39.74  
  4 Albano, Terrie            53 Swedish Fish-21        39.25      40.65  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.17   5/12/2013 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
       LOCAL: L 1:01.79   4/26/2012 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Terrie            53 Swedish Fish-21      1:36.41    1:35.11  
      45.60   49.51                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:02.18   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       LOCAL: L 1:06.95    5/9/2013 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Terrie            53 Swedish Fish-21      1:36.00    1:36.52  
      44.14   52.38                                                
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:44.38    5/2/2014 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
       LOCAL: L 5:13.04   1/20/2013 Andrea Block                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           54 Deerfield-21         5:30.33    5:19.11  
      31.97   36.22   40.05   41.11   48.01   49.84   36.55   35.36
  2 Albano, Terrie            53 Swedish Fish-21      7:29.86    7:28.04  
      49.16   55.15   54.66   56.21 1:03.41 1:06.55   52.96   49.94
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
       LOCAL: L 28.37   3/15/2008 C G Stonsifer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann C            58 Blue Tide-21           32.88      31.96  
  2 Del Greco, Jane B         59 Deerfield-21           32.50      32.59  
  3 Seguine, Holly            59 Evanston-21            39.72      40.24  
  4 Friel, Terri L            58 SwimMonsters-21        50.00      43.07  
  5 Fodor, Sarah              59 Evanston-21            49.18      48.86  
  6 Seidenberg, Anne M        55 Evanston-21            55.00      52.37  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:02.37   4/23/2015 Mary Kay Graber                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seguine, Holly            59 Evanston-21          1:29.15    1:26.25  
      40.98   45.27                                                
  2 Deane, Dana               56 Evanston-21          1:30.00    1:27.21  
      41.26   45.95                                                
  3 Friel, Terri L            58 SwimMonsters-21      1:35.00    1:30.48  
      44.88   45.60                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 2:23.09   4/14/2005 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         59 Deerfield-21         2:50.00    2:44.99  
      36.77   41.78   43.93   42.51                                
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way-21       3:10.00    2:57.07  
      39.27   45.24   47.39   45.17                                
  3 Friel, Terri L            58 SwimMonsters-21      2:50.00    3:27.25  
      47.26   53.14   56.69   50.16                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
       LOCAL: L 32.37   5/20/2010 Patricia B Murphy                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way-21         45.00      45.13  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:10.24   5/20/2010 Patricia B Murphy                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way-21       1:38.00    1:35.69  
      46.99   48.70                                                
  2 Deane, Dana               56 Evanston-21          1:40.00    1:38.70  
      48.41   50.29                                                
  3 Fodor, Sarah              59 Evanston-21          2:14.11    2:08.10  
    1:01.88 1:06.22                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 33.76   5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT                                 
       LOCAL: L 38.45   4/10/2015 Cheryl Kuczek                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         59 Deerfield-21           42.00      42.35  
  2 Schuetz, Liz              57 Elgin Blue Wave-21     46.50      46.15  
  3 Friel, Terri L            58 SwimMonsters-21      1:55.00      55.31  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:13.76   4/25/2015 CHRIS WENZEL                               
       LOCAL: L 1:26.72    4/4/2014 Christine Stratto                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deane, Dana               56 Evanston-21          1:40.00    1:41.02  
      48.05   52.97                                                
  2 Schuetz, Liz              57 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:42.86    1:43.66  
      49.22   54.44                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.45   5/11/2013 TRACI GRANGER                                
       LOCAL: L 31.02   5/20/2010 Patricia B Murphy                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fodor, Sarah              59 Evanston-21          1:00.21    1:03.91  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:15.67   5/19/2005 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way-21       1:43.00    1:38.09  
      44.74   53.35                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:14.88    3/2/2008 C G Stonsifer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deane, Dana               56 Evanston-21          1:40.00    1:37.20  
      46.97   50.23                                                
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way-21       1:40.00    1:37.90  
      47.02   50.88                                                
  3 Seguine, Holly            59 Evanston-21          1:43.30    1:40.27  
      48.46   51.81                                                
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 5:03.92    5/7/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 6:04.83   4/21/2005 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann C            58 Blue Tide-21         8:30.00    7:07.62  
      46.99 1:44.73   51.15 1:05.56 1:04.22   48.16   46.81        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.48    3/9/2014 LAURA VAL                                    
       LOCAL: L 28.71   4/25/2013 C G Stonsifer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Kati               60 Evanston-21            39.00      40.67  
  2 Widell, Susan             63 Evanston-21            55.00      45.19  
  3 Kobayashi, Birgit         61 Swedish Fish-21        55.00      46.77  
  4 Montes, Jane A            60 Swedish Fish-21        50.19      50.68  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   56.45   4/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:08.13    4/7/2011 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           63 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:19.35    1:19.23  
      38.36   40.87                                                
  2 Kobayashi, Birgit         61 Swedish Fish-21      2:15.00    1:51.37  
      50.85 1:00.52                                                
  3 Montes, Jane A            60 Swedish Fish-21      1:52.59    1:57.40  
      54.12 1:03.28                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:05.95   4/10/2015 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 2:31.39   4/23/2013 Cynthia L Jones                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           63 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:54.16    2:55.09  
      40.57   44.04   45.54   44.94                                
  2 Montes, Jane A            60 Swedish Fish-21      4:23.18    4:31.51  
      55.62 1:07.33 1:15.55 1:13.01                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 35.09   5/10/2013 MELINDA WOLFF                                
       LOCAL: L 40.78   4/25/2013 C G Stonsifer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           63 Elgin Blue Wave-21     46.77      47.34  
  2 Kobayashi, Birgit         61 Swedish Fish-21      1:01.00      56.41  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 29.14   5/11/2013 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
       LOCAL: L 32.24   4/25/2013 C G Stonsifer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           63 Elgin Blue Wave-21     42.00      41.09  
  2 Olsen, Kati               60 Evanston-21            49.50      48.74  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:04.27   4/27/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:20.33   5/21/2010 Catherine J Quill                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           63 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:38.90    1:38.84  
      46.96   51.88                                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:07.08   5/17/2015 LAURA VAL                                  
       LOCAL: L 1:18.44   4/25/2013 C G Stonsifer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes, Jane A            60 Swedish Fish-21      1:59.00    2:42.64  
    1:16.29 1:26.35                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.94   5/12/2013 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
       LOCAL: L 30.64   4/23/2015 Cynthia Jones                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Judy                65 Chicago Smelts-21      47.38      46.44  
  2 Feldman, Ronna E          67 Swedish Fish-21      1:00.00      55.91  
  3 Leonard, Pamela           65 Illinois Masters-21  2:00.00    1:07.67  
  4 Mitchell, Daphne E        68 Unat-IL-21           1:14.71    1:08.62  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:05.01   4/26/2015 STELLA PREISSLER                           
       LOCAL: L 1:10.53   4/23/2015 Cynthia Jones                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Judy                65 Chicago Smelts-21    1:45.60    1:42.47  
      48.72   53.75                                                
  2 Feldman, Ronna E          67 Swedish Fish-21      2:10.00    2:03.79  
    1:01.26 1:02.53                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:23.44   4/24/2015 CELESTE MILLER                             
       LOCAL: L 2:35.08   4/23/2015 Cynthia Jones                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Judy                65 Chicago Smelts-21    3:50.16    3:46.93  
      51.88 1:00.18   58.17   56.70                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 32.49   4/12/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                            
       LOCAL: L 37.93   4/10/2015 Meredith A Moore                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ronna E          67 Swedish Fish-21      1:10.00    1:05.15  
  2 Mitchell, Daphne E        68 Unat-IL-21           1:30.70    1:22.02  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:10.15   4/11/2015 CECILIA MCCLOSKEY                          
       LOCAL: L 1:26.74   4/10/2015 Meredith A Moore                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ronna E          67 Swedish Fish-21      2:30.00    2:20.84  
    1:08.94 1:11.90                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
       LOCAL: L 42.50   4/23/2015 Georgia McDaniel                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      68 Evanston-21            57.00      54.17  
  2 Bard, Judy                65 Chicago Smelts-21      56.16      55.27  
  3 Mitchell, Daphne E        68 Unat-IL-21           1:32.90    1:25.74  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
       LOCAL: L 1:37.97   5/26/1984 Gertrude Zint                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Judy                65 Chicago Smelts-21    2:02.51    1:58.71  
      57.17 1:01.54                                                
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      68 Evanston-21          2:06.00    2:01.08  
      58.51 1:02.57                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
       LOCAL: L 51.54   6/27/2007 Alice J Hanes                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks Edison, Nancy      76 Swedish Fish-21      2:30.00    1:33.07  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:27.70   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
       LOCAL: L 1:49.14   5/20/1993 Louise Donovan                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks Edison, Nancy      76 Swedish Fish-21      5:00.00    3:22.60  
    1:34.20 1:48.40                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
       LOCAL: L 43.16    5/8/1998 Louise Donovan                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            82 Chicago Smelts-21    1:04.43      59.78  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
       LOCAL: L 1:39.67    5/8/1998 Louise Donovan                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            82 Chicago Smelts-21    1:04.43    2:13.64  
    1:00.05 1:13.59                                                
  2 Stevens, Ann B            82 Evanston-21          2:38.00    2:33.13  
    1:13.73 1:19.40                                                
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
       LOCAL: L 3:42.06    5/8/1998 Louise Donovan                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            82 Chicago Smelts-21    4:49.29    5:10.34  
    1:26.79 1:06.03 1:32.97 1:04.55                                
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
       LOCAL: L 2:03.64   4/19/2012 Alice J Hanes                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            82 Evanston-21          2:43.00    2:49.29  
    1:21.35 1:27.94                                                
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   48.29   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:11.90    1/6/2008 Caryl Fabian                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            82 Evanston-21          1:30.00    1:26.92  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
       LOCAL: L 1:10.09    4/4/2014 Joanne T Rooney                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schick, Mary A            82 Chicago Smelts-21    1:46.55         DQ  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:44.34   4/19/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
       LOCAL: L 2:19.38    4/4/2014 Joanne Rooney                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            82 Chicago Smelts-21    3:06.74    2:58.63  
    1:31.92 1:26.71                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
       LOCAL: L 20.25    1/1/1994 Erik Mauer                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Matthew           24 Cac Masters-21         22.50      21.94  
  2 Hartman, Mark             23 Southside-21           27.00      25.10  
  3 Rosenbaum, Eric           24 Cac Masters-21         28.00      26.76  
  3 Smeraldo, Vincent A       23 Southside-21           27.27      26.76  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
       LOCAL: L 45.11    1/1/1994 Erik Mauer                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Matthew           24 Cac Masters-21         50.00      48.42  
      23.25   25.17                                                
  2 Foreman, Aaron M          23 Central Illinois-21    54.50      54.50  
      25.46   29.04                                                
  3 Hartman, Mark             23 Southside-21         1:00.00      57.21  
      26.45   30.76                                                
  4 Smeraldo, Vincent A       23 Southside-21         1:02.50      59.68  
      28.39   31.29                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.33   5/10/2013 ANDREW ELLIOTT                               
       LOCAL: L 22.39   1/25/2015 Bryce Bohman                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shivakumar, Varun         24 SwimMonsters-21        24.19      24.08  
  2 Hartman, Mark             23 Southside-21           32.00      31.28  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.53    2/1/2015 ROSTYSLAV FEDYNA                             
       LOCAL: L 25.95   4/19/2012 Kevin Ridgeway                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Eric           24 Cac Masters-21         33.50      33.65  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.07   4/25/2015 COLIN BABCOCK                                
       LOCAL: L 55.05    5/9/2013 Kevin M Puskaric                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Aaron M          23 Central Illinois-21  1:06.09    1:07.39  
      30.74   36.65                                                
  2 Rosenbaum, Eric           24 Cac Masters-21       1:12.28    1:14.01  
      33.56   40.45                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.13   4/26/2015 HENRIK LINDAU                                
       LOCAL: L 22.30   1/25/2015 Bryce Bohman                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shivakumar, Varun         24 SwimMonsters-21        23.49      23.41  
  2 Hartman, Mark             23 Southside-21           35.00      28.45  
  3 Rosenbaum, Eric           24 Cac Masters-21         30.00      29.48  
  4 Smeraldo, Vincent A       23 Southside-21           34.60      33.12  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
       LOCAL: L 49.92   4/10/2015 Graham Risley                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smeraldo, Vincent A       23 Southside-21         1:23.00    1:20.80  
      35.28   45.52                                                
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.52   4/25/2015 COLIN BABCOCK                                
       LOCAL: L 52.33   4/23/2010 Eric T Nilsson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foreman, Aaron M          23 Central Illinois-21  1:07.37    1:01.34  
      28.67   32.67                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 18.67  12/20/2014 BOUSQUET\ADRIAN                              
       LOCAL: L 20.15   4/22/2004 Hermanus Louw                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Craig            26 Chicago Smelts-21      22.99      21.83  
  2 Brady, Mike P             25 East Bank-21           22.50      21.85  
  3 Hoffman, Andrew           28 SwimMonsters-21        24.00      22.48  
  4 Weidman, David            28 Cac Masters-21         24.19      23.42  
  5 Perkey, Dan               29 Chicago Smelts-21      24.50      24.87  
  6 White, Patrick M          29 Chicago Smelts-21      26.00      24.97  
  7 Demichael, Anthony J      26 Unat-IL-21             26.08      25.74  
  8 Goggin, Daniel            25 East Bank-21           28.59      26.08  
  9 Bentley, James D          28 Chicago Smelts-21      24.95      26.29  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 41.13    5/3/2014 NATHAN ADRIAN                                
       LOCAL: L 44.24   4/16/2009 Terry Silkaitis                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Craig            26 Chicago Smelts-21      49.99      47.82  
      23.03   24.79                                                
  2 Brady, Mike P             25 East Bank-21           48.00      48.27  
      23.13   25.14                                                
  3 Hoffman, Andrew           28 SwimMonsters-21        53.00      49.00  
      23.35   25.65                                                
  4 Fraser, Alex              26 Lakeshore-21           52.00      51.73  
      24.37   27.36                                                
  5 Perry, Alex M             28 Cac Masters-21         52.32      52.08  
      25.07   27.01                                                
  6 Pechauer, Taylor          29 Libertyville-21        55.69      53.55  
      25.91   27.64                                                
  7 White, Patrick M          29 Chicago Smelts-21      57.00      54.56  
      26.12   28.44                                                
  8 Weidman, David            28 Cac Masters-21         53.95      54.71  
      26.25   28.46                                                
  9 Wiley, Brian J            28 Chicago Smelts-21      53.00      55.68  
      26.53   29.15                                                
 10 Perkey, Dan               29 Chicago Smelts-21      58.58      55.86  
      26.19   29.67                                                
 11 Bentley, James D          28 Chicago Smelts-21      57.00      57.78  
      27.00   30.78                                                
 12 Arredondo, Adam           27 Cac Masters-21         58.69    1:04.04  
      28.75   35.29                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:31.93   12/6/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
       LOCAL: L 1:39.78   4/22/2004 Hermanus Louw                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Mike P             25 East Bank-21         1:48.00    1:45.91  
      24.70   27.42   27.38   26.41                                
  2 Hoffman, Andrew           28 SwimMonsters-21      1:58.00    1:52.62  
      25.75   28.29   28.94   29.64                                
  3 Perry, Alex M             28 Cac Masters-21       1:54.00    1:56.90  
      25.89   28.48   30.95   31.58                                
  4 White, Patrick M          29 Chicago Smelts-21    2:08.00    2:08.68  
      27.44   32.92   35.40   32.92                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
       LOCAL: L 23.81   4/25/2013 Jorge Azevedo                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pechauer, Taylor          29 Libertyville-21        30.69      30.03  
  2 Goggin, Daniel            25 East Bank-21           33.00      30.16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.95   4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
       LOCAL: L 50.90   4/22/2004 Neil Peiffer                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pechauer, Taylor          29 Libertyville-21      1:10.69    1:04.81  
      32.46   32.35                                                
  2 Wiley, Brian J            28 Chicago Smelts-21    1:08.00    1:05.49  
      32.53   32.96                                                
  3 Goggin, Daniel            25 East Bank-21         1:09.00    1:05.62  
      31.15   34.47                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
       LOCAL: L 25.97   1/24/2010 Paul M Ridgeway                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ong, Tazhi                26 Chicago Smelts-21      33.00      31.55  
  2 Bentley, James D          28 Chicago Smelts-21      31.47      31.93  
  3 Demichael, Anthony J      26 Unat-IL-21             34.00      32.97  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 51.57   4/25/2015 MARCUS TITUS                                 
       LOCAL: L 55.82    4/5/2009 Paul M Ridgeway                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perkey, Dan               29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:08.43    1:09.66  
      32.26   37.40                                                
  2 Bentley, James D          28 Chicago Smelts-21    1:09.14    1:10.79  
      33.04   37.75                                                
  3 Ong, Tazhi                26 Chicago Smelts-21    1:12.00    1:11.13  
      33.01   38.12                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.11  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
       LOCAL: L 22.54   4/10/2015 Eric Chiu                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Andrew           28 SwimMonsters-21        25.00      24.27  
  2 Fleming, Craig            26 Chicago Smelts-21      25.00      24.43  
  3 Pechauer, Taylor          29 Libertyville-21        28.69      26.30  
  4 Perkey, Dan               29 Chicago Smelts-21      28.00      27.42  
  5 Bentley, James D          28 Chicago Smelts-21      27.81      28.65  
  6 Arredondo, Adam           27 Cac Masters-21         28.69      28.93  
  7 White, Patrick M          29 Chicago Smelts-21      31.00      29.16  
  8 Ong, Tazhi                26 Chicago Smelts-21      30.00      30.13  
  9 Demichael, Anthony J      26 Unat-IL-21             31.00      30.27  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.32  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
       LOCAL: L 48.72   4/25/2013 Mark Johnson                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pechauer, Taylor          29 Libertyville-21      1:05.69      59.94  
      28.20   31.74                                                
  2 Wiley, Brian J            28 Chicago Smelts-21    1:05.00    1:04.60  
      30.04   34.56                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47.77    5/3/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
       LOCAL: L 50.79   4/10/2015 Eric Chiu                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Mike P             25 East Bank-21           57.00      56.02  
      26.13   29.89                                                
  2 Goggin, Daniel            25 East Bank-21         1:20.00    1:07.70  
      31.01   36.69                                                
  3 White, Patrick M          29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:15.00    1:12.55  
      32.62   39.93                                                
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:41.85  12/20/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
       LOCAL: L 4:06.90    1/1/1998 Dick Clarke                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraser, Alex              26 Lakeshore-21         4:59.00    4:57.16  
      30.45   34.55   40.64   42.03   39.88   41.99   35.35   32.27
  2 Wiley, Brian J            28 Chicago Smelts-21    5:20.00    5:39.85  
      33.71   38.40   43.59   42.92   51.92   52.91   38.96   37.44
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 19.33    5/3/2014 ERVIN\ERVIN                                  
       LOCAL: L 21.11    5/7/2009 John Javorski                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konetzki, Alexander       34 Chicago Masters-21     24.50      24.71  
  2 Gilbert, Brian            32 Lakeshore-21           32.00      27.45  
  3 Foszcz, Michael           34 Elgin Blue Wave-21     28.69      28.69  
  4 Bedalow, Stephen          32 Evanston-21            30.00      29.15  
  5 Christian, Martin         31 SwimMonsters-21        45.00      29.50  
  6 Hall, Vincent             33 Evanston-21            30.82      30.34  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 42.75  12/21/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
       LOCAL: L 46.29   4/23/2010 Vincent A Allegra                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          33 Cac Masters-21         54.00      50.47  
      24.71   25.76                                                
  2 Doerr, David T            33 Lakeshore-21           52.79      52.50  
      25.15   27.35                                                
  3 Konetzki, Alexander       34 Chicago Masters-21     56.11      56.10  
      26.52   29.58                                                
  4 Carrillo, Roberto         30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:01.00    1:01.00  
      28.30   32.70                                                
  5 Gilbert, Brian            32 Lakeshore-21         1:05.00    1:01.29  
      29.61   31.68                                                
  6 Misch, Daniel             30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:00.82    1:01.55  
      28.77   32.78                                                
  7 Cowen, Michael W          30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:03.61    1:01.76  
      29.38   32.38                                                
  8 Gilbert, Brian            32 Chicago Smelts-21    1:00.79    1:03.11  
      30.32   32.79                                                
  9 Foszcz, Michael           34 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:04.33    1:05.12  
      29.94   35.18                                                
 10 Christian, Martin         31 SwimMonsters-21      1:30.00    1:05.37  
      30.84   34.53                                                
 11 Bedalow, Stephen          32 Evanston-21          1:15.00    1:06.36  
      30.35   36.01                                                
 12 Navarro, Antonio D        31 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:00.00    1:10.80  
      30.51   40.29                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:34.00  12/19/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
       LOCAL: L 1:43.53   3/27/2010 Timothy Carlson                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          33 Cac Masters-21       2:10.00    1:55.54  
      26.15   29.10   29.41   30.88                                
  2 Weikel, Charlie           31 Unat-IL-21           2:20.00    2:19.25  
      29.66   33.91   39.51   36.17                                
  3 Cowen, Michael W          30 Chicago Smelts-21    2:21.40    2:19.51  
      31.38   35.10   36.96   36.07                                
  4 Christian, Martin         31 SwimMonsters-21      3:00.00    2:29.61  
      32.11   35.37   40.67   41.46                                
  5 Bedalow, Stephen          32 Evanston-21          2:40.00    2:45.05  
      35.11   39.52   44.95   45.47                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.51   4/26/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
       LOCAL: L 24.56   4/19/2012 Timothy Carlson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael W          30 Chicago Smelts-21      34.76      34.13  
  2 Navarro, Antonio D        31 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:20.00      46.22  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.34  12/21/2013 ADAM MANIA                                   
       LOCAL: L 52.86    4/7/2011 Timothy Carlson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Misch, Daniel             30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:05.19    1:10.18  
      33.83   36.35                                                
  2 Cowen, Michael W          30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:13.75    1:12.85  
      35.09   37.76                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.35   4/24/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
       LOCAL: L 26.55   4/13/2003 Sergio Lopez Miro                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahonen, Hanno             31 Chicago Smelts-21      28.99      29.50  
  2 Schwartz, Adam J          34 Lakeshore-21           30.50      31.21  
  3 Foszcz, Michael           34 Elgin Blue Wave-21     38.27      37.18  
  4 Christian, Martin         31 SwimMonsters-21        55.00      37.94  
 -- Navarro, Antonio D        31 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:20.00         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.44   4/29/2011 ED MOSES                                     
       LOCAL: L 56.16   5/20/2010 Timothy Carlson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahonen, Hanno             31 Chicago Smelts-21    1:03.00    1:05.21  
      30.11   35.10                                                
  2 Kujat, Scot T             30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:14.74    1:14.60  
      34.84   39.76                                                
  3 Foszcz, Michael           34 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:23.23    1:20.83  
      37.09   43.74                                                
  4 Misch, Daniel             30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:21.92    1:21.35  
      39.33   42.02                                                
  5 Carrillo, Roberto         30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:21.01    1:24.28  
      38.78   45.50                                                
  6 Gilbert, Brian            32 Chicago Smelts-21    1:24.69    1:27.43  
      41.41   46.02                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.11   4/26/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
       LOCAL: L 23.16   5/22/2010 John Javorski                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, David T            33 Lakeshore-21           26.99      26.54  
  2 Schwartz, Adam J          34 Lakeshore-21           26.00      27.01  
  3 Konetzki, Alexander       34 Chicago Masters-21     27.70      27.87  
  4 Carrillo, Roberto         30 Chicago Smelts-21      32.01      31.40  
  5 Gilbert, Brian            32 Chicago Smelts-21      32.32      33.00  
 -- Navarro, Antonio D        31 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47.28  12/20/2013 ADAM MANIA                                   
       LOCAL: L 48.91   5/20/2010 Timothy Carlson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kujat, Scot T             30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:02.56    1:01.63  
      28.71   32.92                                                
  2 Misch, Daniel             30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:09.03    1:13.43  
      33.29   40.14                                                
  3 Gilbert, Brian            32 Chicago Smelts-21    1:23.31    1:21.42  
      39.70   41.72                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 47.78   4/25/2015 MATT GREVERS                                 
       LOCAL: L 51.31  12/13/2009 Timothy Carlson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahonen, Hanno             31 Chicago Smelts-21      59.00      57.44  
      26.83   30.61                                                
  2 Konetzki, Alexander       34 Chicago Masters-21   1:05.98    1:05.78  
      30.24   35.54                                                
  3 Kujat, Scot T             30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:04.30    1:07.36  
      32.41   34.95                                                
  4 Carrillo, Roberto         30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:16.34    1:11.96  
      32.08   39.88                                                
  5 Cowen, Michael W          30 Chicago Smelts-21    1:16.60    1:15.66  
      35.09   40.57                                                
  6 Foszcz, Michael           34 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:15.87    1:16.74  
      36.71   40.03                                                
  7 Gilbert, Brian            32 Chicago Smelts-21    1:13.70    1:17.13  
      37.42   39.71                                                
  8 Hall, Vincent             33 Evanston-21          1:24.36    1:25.00  
      41.99   43.01                                                
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:40.98  12/19/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
       LOCAL: L 4:12.44   4/23/2010 Benjamin B Culver                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, David T            33 Lakeshore-21         4:55.79    5:01.90  
      29.52   36.20   38.33   39.58   43.17   45.46   35.75   33.89
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 20.70   4/16/2009 Vlad Pyshnenko                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick D         38 Bartlett Gators-21     23.00      23.13  
  2 Milton, Trevis B          37 Cac Masters-21         24.00      23.94  
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan P           37 Lincoln-Way-21         24.00      24.91  
  4 Tinkham, Brady            35 East Bank-21           30.00      27.30  
  5 Frank, Joshua A           37 Unat-IL-21             32.50      27.58  
  6 Ellsworth, David          36 Swedish Fish-21        36.00      31.26  
  7 Rajadhyax, Nilesh         39 Elgin Blue Wave-21     34.00      34.41  
  8 Kobelt, Paul              35 Southside-21           40.00      35.18  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
       LOCAL: L 44.24   4/16/2009 Vlad Pyshnenko                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          36 Naperville Waves-21    53.55      51.24  
      24.58   26.66                                                
  2 Martin, Patrick D         38 Bartlett Gators-21     52.00      51.33  
      24.45   26.88                                                
  3 Kemmerling, Steven D      36 Chicago Masters-21     55.00      52.13  
      25.86   26.27                                                
  4 Milton, Trevis B          37 Cac Masters-21         53.00      53.03  
      25.25   27.78                                                
  5 Mills, Jamie              39 Libertyville-21        54.57      54.17  
      25.43   28.74                                                
  6 Mulcahy, Ryan P           37 Lincoln-Way-21         54.00      54.99  
      26.69   28.30                                                
  7 Brown, Adam R             35 Elgin Blue Wave-21     56.00      55.07  
      26.15   28.92                                                
  8 Tinkham, Brady            35 East Bank-21         1:00.00    1:00.11  
      27.90   32.21                                                
  9 Boeke, Lonny              37 Cac Masters-21         59.00    1:00.48  
      28.82   31.66                                                
 10 Frank, Joshua A           37 Unat-IL-21           1:12.50    1:03.19  
      30.49   32.70                                                
 11 Ellsworth, David          36 Swedish Fish-21      1:12.54    1:08.47  
      31.41   37.06                                                
 12 Mehl, David               37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:20.00    1:13.99  
      34.25   39.74                                                
 13 Ruley, Nic                37 Chicago Smelts-21    1:17.50    1:18.79  
      36.43   42.36                                                
 14 Rajadhyax, Nilesh         39 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:25.00    1:20.43  
      37.66   42.77                                                
 15 Kobelt, Paul              35 Southside-21         1:30.00    1:25.72  
      40.93   44.79                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:36.77   4/16/2009 Vlad Pyshnenko                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        39 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:55.00    1:54.64  
      26.49   29.47   29.80   28.88                                
  2 Martin, Patrick D         38 Bartlett Gators-21   1:56.00    1:55.08  
      25.26   28.49   30.65   30.68                                
  3 Mills, Jamie              39 Libertyville-21      2:02.57    2:02.35  
      28.59   31.27   31.72   30.77                                
  4 Brown, Adam R             35 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:05.00    2:02.89  
      28.39   31.18   31.87   31.45                                
  5 Parker, Adam B            39 Chicago Smelts-21    2:02.45    2:05.08  
      28.65   31.59   32.07   32.77                                
  6 Roberts, Steven T         37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:35.00    2:26.94  
      32.92   36.59   39.61   37.82                                
  7 Ellsworth, David          36 Swedish Fish-21      2:43.83    2:37.51  
      34.25   39.04   42.77   41.45                                
  8 Mehl, David               37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:00.00    2:51.92  
      38.24   45.28   46.54   41.86                                
  9 Ruley, Nic                37 Chicago Smelts-21    4:59.00    3:41.79  
    1:11.79   35.00   58.64   56.36                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 25.07   4/28/2011 T R Raese                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Joshua A           37 Unat-IL-21             38.50      35.76  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 53.69    5/9/2013 Justin W Mitchell                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          36 Naperville Waves-21    59.55      56.67  
      27.84   28.83                                                
  2 Milton, Trevis B          37 Cac Masters-21         59.00      59.69  
      28.45   31.24                                                
  3 Kemmerling, Steven D      36 Chicago Masters-21   1:10.00    1:00.35  
      28.81   31.54                                                
  4 Culver, Benjamin B        39 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:01.00    1:00.50  
      29.34   31.16                                                
  5 Martin, Patrick D         38 Bartlett Gators-21   1:04.00    1:02.88  
      30.27   32.61                                                
  6 Boeke, Lonny              37 Cac Masters-21       1:10.00    1:11.33  
      34.51   36.82                                                
  7 Swarens, John             38 Chicago Smelts-21    1:15.00    1:13.47  
      36.25   37.22                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
       LOCAL: L 26.98   4/18/1999 Plamen Alexandrov                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             35 Gray Sharks-21         30.00      29.83  
  2 Brown, Adam R             35 Elgin Blue Wave-21     33.00      31.35  
  3 Parker, Adam B            39 Chicago Smelts-21      33.02      33.46  
  4 Peppercorn, Andrew H      38 Ohio Splash-17         32.00      33.61  
  5 Swarens, John             38 Chicago Smelts-21      34.00      34.23  
  6 Lavender, Lemikas R       36 Chicago Smelts-21      38.00      34.65  
  7 Ferrari, Daniel J         37 Swedish Fish-21        35.00      35.09  
  8 Roberts, Steven T         37 Elgin Blue Wave-21     40.00      37.80  
  9 Mehl, David               37 Elgin Blue Wave-21     46.00      46.57  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.98   3/28/2015 JAMES SHEEHAN                                
       LOCAL: L 58.36   4/18/1999 Plamen Alexandrov                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          36 Naperville Waves-21  1:06.55    1:02.75  
      30.04   32.71                                                
  2 Leonard, John             35 Gray Sharks-21       1:08.00    1:06.18  
      30.63   35.55                                                
  3 Brown, Adam R             35 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:15.00    1:07.97  
      32.13   35.84                                                
  4 Kemmerling, Steven D      36 Chicago Masters-21   1:20.00    1:10.93  
      33.12   37.81                                                
  5 Peppercorn, Andrew H      38 Ohio Splash-17       1:10.00    1:13.68  
      33.90   39.78                                                
  6 Parker, Adam B            39 Chicago Smelts-21    1:12.04    1:13.88  
      35.16   38.72                                                
  7 Boeke, Lonny              37 Cac Masters-21       1:17.00    1:17.29  
      35.46   41.83                                                
  8 Lavender, Lemikas R       36 Chicago Smelts-21    1:25.00    1:18.33  
      35.56   42.77                                                
  9 Roberts, Steven T         37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:28.00    1:21.94  
      39.20   42.74                                                
 10 Ferrari, Daniel J         37 Swedish Fish-21      1:20.00    1:21.97  
      38.70   43.27                                                
 11 Ruley, Nic                37 Chicago Smelts-21    1:17.20    1:34.41  
      45.20   49.21                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.26   4/29/2011 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 23.33    5/8/1998 Thomas Redig                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Paul               36 Chicago Smelts-21      28.00      26.54  
  2 Mulcahy, Ryan P           37 Lincoln-Way-21         26.00      26.75  
  3 Peppercorn, Andrew H      38 Ohio Splash-17         28.00      28.49  
  4 Swarens, John             38 Chicago Smelts-21      28.50      29.19  
  5 Ferrari, Daniel J         37 Swedish Fish-21        31.00      30.96  
  6 Frank, Joshua A           37 Unat-IL-21             38.50      31.67  
  7 Lavender, Lemikas R       36 Chicago Smelts-21      38.00      34.71  
  8 Rajadhyax, Nilesh         39 Elgin Blue Wave-21     54.00      46.27  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.12   4/24/2015 GLENN COUNTS                                 
       LOCAL: L 52.33    4/7/2011 Bela Szabados                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        39 Elgin Blue Wave-21     57.00      58.33  
      27.33   31.00                                                
  2 Meyer, Paul               36 Chicago Smelts-21    1:02.00      59.78  
      28.09   31.69                                                
  3 Peppercorn, Andrew H      38 Ohio Splash-17       1:05.00    1:05.46  
      29.27   36.19                                                
  4 Parker, Adam B            39 Chicago Smelts-21    1:06.45    1:07.43  
      31.17   36.26                                                
  5 Swarens, John             38 Chicago Smelts-21    1:12.00    1:11.81  
      34.27   37.54                                                
  6 Ferrari, Daniel J         37 Swedish Fish-21      1:14.00    1:18.61  
      37.24   41.37                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 54.50   5/20/2010 T R Raese                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Paul               36 Chicago Smelts-21    1:04.00    1:04.89  
      29.95   34.94                                                
  2 Mulcahy, Ryan P           37 Lincoln-Way-21       1:04.00    1:06.23  
      31.18   35.05                                                
  3 Parker, Adam B            39 Chicago Smelts-21    1:06.45    1:06.82  
      31.94   34.88                                                
  4 Swarens, John             38 Chicago Smelts-21    1:08.20    1:07.66  
      30.82   36.84                                                
  5 Peppercorn, Andrew H      38 Ohio Splash-17       1:05.00    1:08.17  
      31.18   36.99                                                
  6 Ferrari, Daniel J         37 Swedish Fish-21      1:15.00    1:14.47  
      34.05   40.42                                                
  7 Frank, Joshua A           37 Unat-IL-21           1:18.00    1:15.22  
      34.01   41.21                                                
  8 Roberts, Steven T         37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:05.00    1:16.93  
      35.08   41.85                                                
  9 Ruley, Nic                37 Chicago Smelts-21    1:41.43    1:31.58  
      43.39   48.19                                                
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
       LOCAL: L 4:16.78   4/10/2015 Benjamin B Culver                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        39 Elgin Blue Wave-21   4:30.69    4:32.64  
      27.87   31.72   35.47   35.18   40.61   40.73   30.94   30.12
  2 Brown, Adam R             35 Elgin Blue Wave-21   5:00.00    4:59.42  
      30.36   37.31   39.70   39.49   42.31   43.36   34.16   32.73
  3 Lavender, Lemikas R       36 Chicago Smelts-21    6:40.00    6:27.38  
      38.18   46.57   50.74   52.85   49.92   50.67 1:38.62        
  4 Ruley, Nic                37 Chicago Smelts-21    6:45.00    7:04.68  
      46.42   58.68 1:12.72   44.97   54.22   56.02   45.69   45.96
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 20.67  12/20/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 21.18   4/23/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhillips, David         40 Evanston-21            28.00      25.05  
  2 Sutton, Grant C           40 Swedish Fish-21        24.00      25.20  
  3 Blot, Vincent             40 Chicago Smelts-21      30.00      25.87  
  4 Schoenauer, Steffan       42 Cac Masters-21         26.30      26.73  
  5 Spoerl, Jeff              41 Blue Tide-21           29.00      27.85  
  6 McGaughy, David           43 Libertyville-21        28.00      27.86  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 45.15    5/3/2014 JOSH DAVIS                                   
       LOCAL: L 45.37   4/23/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPhillips, David         40 Evanston-21          1:01.00      56.26  
      26.58   29.68                                                
  2 Sutton, Grant C           40 Swedish Fish-21        57.00      56.70  
      26.60   30.10                                                
  3 DeBord, Byron J           43 SwimMonsters-21      1:00.00      57.65  
      27.61   30.04                                                
  4 Blot, Vincent             40 Chicago Smelts-21    1:00.00      57.96  
      27.84   30.12                                                
  5 Schoenauer, Steffan       42 Cac Masters-21         59.40      59.83  
      29.41   30.42                                                
  6 McGaughy, David           43 Libertyville-21      1:02.00    1:01.43  
      29.34   32.09                                                
  7 Spoerl, Jeff              41 Blue Tide-21         1:07.00    1:01.99  
      31.13   30.86                                                
  8 Fei, John                 44 Chicago Smelts-21    1:30.99    1:25.96  
      40.08   45.88                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:38.23   4/24/2015 JOSH DAVIS                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:39.50   4/23/2010 Vlad Pyshnenko                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 Naperville Waves-21  1:57.50    1:55.78  
      26.71   28.98   29.97   30.12                                
  2 Elder, Patrick J          41 Naperville Waves-21  1:56.50    2:01.34  
      27.91   30.30   31.57   31.56                                
  3 Sutton, Grant C           40 Swedish Fish-21      2:06.00    2:04.88  
      28.52   31.44   32.53   32.39                                
  4 Holck, Andy               43 Swedish Fish-21      2:10.00    2:07.34  
      29.30   31.46   33.14   33.44                                
  5 Corr, David               41 Evanston-21          2:08.00    2:08.45  
      30.39   32.98   33.85   31.23                                
  6 DeBord, Byron J           43 SwimMonsters-21      2:10.00    2:09.30  
      29.83   32.25   32.82   34.40                                
  7 Schoenauer, Steffan       42 Cac Masters-21       2:13.98    2:15.68  
      31.30   33.84   36.08   34.46                                
  8 Castle, James S           40 Deerfield-21         3:30.00    2:47.10  
      37.46   40.75   44.32   44.57                                
  9 Fei, John                 44 Chicago Smelts-21    3:18.00    3:31.74  
      47.49   54.82   55.90   53.53                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       LOCAL: L 53.99   4/23/2010 Bryan S Malas                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 Naperville Waves-21  1:00.50    1:00.54  
      29.30   31.24                                                
  2 Elder, Patrick J          41 Naperville Waves-21    59.99    1:06.63  
      32.21   34.42                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.56   4/24/2015 STEVE WEST                                   
       LOCAL: L 26.89   5/14/2002 Plamen Alexandrov                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 Naperville Waves-21    34.00      33.16  
  2 Corr, David               41 Evanston-21            37.00      35.42  
  3 Spoerl, Jeff              41 Blue Tide-21           37.00      35.54  
  4 Evans, James D            41 Elgin Blue Wave-21     38.00      38.12  
  5 Fei, John                 44 Chicago Smelts-21      48.06      46.64  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 55.37   4/25/2015 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       LOCAL: L 58.27   5/14/2002 Plamen Alexandrov                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corr, David               41 Evanston-21          1:25.00    1:17.13  
      36.33   40.80                                                
  2 McGaughy, David           43 Libertyville-21      1:20.00    1:17.31  
      36.16   41.15                                                
  3 Evans, James D            41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:30.00    1:24.70  
      39.79   44.91                                                
  4 Fei, John                 44 Chicago Smelts-21    1:40.54    1:38.76  
      47.60   51.16                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       LOCAL: L 23.90   5/15/2003 John Pratt                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blot, Vincent             40 Chicago Smelts-21      35.00      30.08  
  2 Myers, Fred M             44 Chicago Smelts-21      33.00      35.81  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       LOCAL: L 52.65   5/15/2003 John L Pratt                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Grant C           40 Swedish Fish-21      1:10.00    1:10.80  
      32.61   38.19                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 51.07   4/25/2015 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       LOCAL: L 54.67   5/11/2006 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Grant C           40 Swedish Fish-21      1:06.00    1:06.95  
      31.71   35.24                                                
  2 DeBord, Byron J           43 SwimMonsters-21      1:20.00    1:09.95  
      33.12   36.83                                                
  3 McGaughy, David           43 Libertyville-21      1:12.00    1:11.36  
      34.00   37.36                                                
  4 Schoenauer, Steffan       42 Cac Masters-21       1:30.45    1:11.75  
      33.75   38.00                                                
  5 Evans, James D            41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:25.00    1:20.79  
      40.07   40.72                                                
  6 Fei, John                 44 Chicago Smelts-21    1:43.47    1:40.06  
      50.20   49.86                                                
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
       LOCAL: L 4:24.05   4/20/2006 Jim Tuchler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 Naperville Waves-21  5:15.00    4:53.44  
      29.08   33.91   36.91   36.87   44.45   45.26   33.93   33.03
  2 Holck, Andy               43 Swedish Fish-21      5:22.00    5:20.41  
      33.19   38.33   41.99   40.93   45.63   48.54   36.98   34.82
  3 Evans, James D            41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   6:40.00    6:29.14  
      44.83   51.47   54.05   52.03   50.77   52.25   43.39   40.35
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
       LOCAL: L 21.80   4/26/2012 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Keever, Patrick H      48 East Bank-21           27.50      26.85  
  2 Bickers, Charles          48 SwimMonsters-21        28.22      27.01  
  3 Kasemsarn, Richard        45 Flying Carp-21         28.00      27.39  
  4 Nelson, Steve             48 Chicago Smelts-21      33.00      32.50  
  5 Smyth, Patrick            45 Cac Masters-21         34.00      36.31  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.21   4/26/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                              
       LOCAL: L 46.46   5/20/2010 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              46 Blue Marlins-21        52.50      52.29  
      24.68   27.61                                                
  2 Mc Keever, Patrick H      48 East Bank-21           58.10      58.44  
      28.62   29.82                                                
  3 Bickers, Charles          48 SwimMonsters-21      1:03.00    1:01.06  
      29.08   31.98                                                
  4 Kasemsarn, Richard        45 Flying Carp-21         59.00    1:01.82  
      29.34   32.48                                                
  5 Figg, Steven J            49 Chicago Smelts-21    1:02.42    1:01.88  
      29.20   32.68                                                
  6 Nelson, Steve             48 Chicago Smelts-21    1:12.00    1:11.53  
      34.68   36.85                                                
  7 Smyth, Patrick            45 Cac Masters-21       1:20.00    1:19.52  
      37.01   42.51                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
       LOCAL: L 1:41.69   5/20/2010 David E Sims                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              46 Blue Marlins-21      1:53.50    1:53.73  
      26.91   28.98   29.09   28.75                                
  2 Mc Keever, Patrick H      48 East Bank-21         2:04.50    2:07.54  
      30.02   32.55   32.87   32.10                                
  3 Cordero, Billy            48 Swedish Fish-21      2:05.00    2:10.44  
      29.55   33.17   34.04   33.68                                
  4 Kasemsarn, Richard        45 Flying Carp-21       2:20.00    2:18.16  
      29.16   34.43   38.40   36.17                                
  5 Welcher, Robert L         47 Chicago Smelts-21    2:23.21    2:24.42  
      32.51   35.24   39.06   37.61                                
  6 Marcy, Peter              48 Swedish Fish-21      2:25.00    2:27.61  
      33.14   36.38   38.36   39.73                                
  7 Nelson, Steve             48 Chicago Smelts-21    2:44.00    2:46.65  
      36.68   42.48   44.09   43.40                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.58   4/26/2015 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       LOCAL: L 25.21    4/4/2014 Bryan S Malas                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            48 Swedish Fish-21        30.00      30.76  
  2 Marcy, Peter              48 Swedish Fish-21        32.50      32.91  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 51.55   4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
       LOCAL: L 54.18   4/23/2010 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              48 Lakeshore-21           56.35      59.80  
      28.86   30.94                                                
  2 Cordero, Billy            48 Swedish Fish-21      1:06.00    1:06.07  
      32.28   33.79                                                
  3 Figg, Steven J            49 Chicago Smelts-21    1:15.61    1:12.64  
      35.36   37.28                                                
  4 Welcher, Robert L         47 Chicago Smelts-21    1:11.65    1:13.83  
      35.48   38.35                                                
  5 Marcy, Peter              48 Swedish Fish-21      1:15.00    1:14.64  
      35.52   39.12                                                
  6 Bickers, Charles          48 SwimMonsters-21      1:15.18    1:15.28  
      36.58   38.70                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.17   3/28/2015 TODD TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 26.95   4/23/2010 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozier, Chris             45 Swedish Fish-21        35.00      33.41  
  2 Smyth, Patrick            45 Cac Masters-21         43.00      43.55  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 56.83   2/20/2015 TODD TORRES                                  
       LOCAL: L 59.26   5/20/2010 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welcher, Robert L         47 Chicago Smelts-21    1:22.72    1:23.59  
      40.69   42.90                                                
  2 Smyth, Patrick            45 Cac Masters-21       1:33.00    1:35.91  
      45.82   50.09                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
       LOCAL: L 24.05   5/21/2010 David Sims                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              48 Lakeshore-21           25.50      26.93  
  2 Farmer, David R           46 Evanston-21            30.00      28.80  
  3 Mc Keever, Patrick H      48 East Bank-21           29.10      29.66  
  4 Kasemsarn, Richard        45 Flying Carp-21         30.00      30.66  
  5 Bickers, Charles          48 SwimMonsters-21        35.61      34.10  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
       LOCAL: L 50.90   5/20/2010 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Figg, Steven J            49 Chicago Smelts-21    1:13.52    1:12.31  
      34.19   38.12                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
       LOCAL: L 53.56   4/26/2012 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            48 Swedish Fish-21      1:06.00    1:06.33  
      31.26   35.07                                                
  2 Marcy, Peter              48 Swedish Fish-21      1:15.00    1:15.63  
      34.59   41.04                                                
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:01.32   4/24/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER                            
       LOCAL: L 4:19.29   4/28/2011 David E Sims                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            48 Swedish Fish-21      5:05.00    5:10.20  
      31.51   36.59   40.45   39.80   45.16   46.55   35.82   34.32
  2 Welcher, Robert L         47 Chicago Smelts-21    6:00.00    5:58.46  
      41.67   50.87   45.59   43.36   49.56   50.07   39.48   37.86
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 ROWDY GAINES                                 
       LOCAL: L 21.97    5/9/2013 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            53 Chicago Smelts-21      26.50      26.59  
  2 Creelman, Brit R          53 Swedish Fish-21        35.00      34.50  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
       LOCAL: L 47.74    5/1/2014 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasak, Amit               54 Cac Masters-21         58.00      57.82  
      27.97   29.85                                                
  2 Gilberg, Steve            53 Chicago Smelts-21      58.00    1:00.15  
      27.77   32.38                                                
  3 Selonick, William S       54 Northwestern-21      1:02.00    1:01.92  
      30.15   31.77                                                
  4 Jillson, Robert           51 Swedish Fish-21      1:20.00    1:07.08  
      33.28   33.80                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 ROWDY GAINES                               
       LOCAL: L 1:46.38   4/25/2013 David E Sims                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jillson, Robert           51 Swedish Fish-21      3:00.00    2:51.98  
      35.67   39.00 1:18.81   18.50                                
  2 Creelman, Brit R          53 Swedish Fish-21      2:59.47    3:12.15  
      44.00   50.56   51.40   46.19                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 52.72   3/21/2015 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
       LOCAL: L 55.45   3/29/2015 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            53 Chicago Smelts-21    1:08.00    1:12.53  
      34.45   38.08                                                
  2 Selonick, William S       54 Northwestern-21      1:16.00    1:13.06  
      36.17   36.89                                                
  3 Creelman, Brit R          53 Swedish Fish-21      1:27.38    1:46.55  
      49.91   56.64                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
       LOCAL: L 24.62   4/10/2015 Jim Tuchler                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            53 Chicago Smelts-21      27.00      28.13  
  2 Hasak, Amit               54 Cac Masters-21         29.00      28.71  
  3 Jillson, Robert           51 Swedish Fish-21        36.95      32.88  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 51.73   5/12/2013 DAVID SIMS                                   
       LOCAL: L 51.73    5/9/2013 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jillson, Robert           51 Swedish Fish-21      1:30.00    1:25.82  
      38.74   47.08                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 54.28   5/11/2013 DAVID SIMS                                   
       LOCAL: L 54.28    5/9/2013 David E Sims                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jillson, Robert           51 Swedish Fish-21      1:24.18    1:20.00  
      37.32   42.68                                                
  2 Creelman, Brit R          53 Swedish Fish-21      1:29.36    1:36.77  
      45.10   51.67                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 23.15   4/22/2004 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruderman, Richard         57 Evanston-21            25.20      24.80  
  2 Holmberg, Tom             57 Evanston-21            25.50      26.83  
  3 Etienne, Michael C        55 East Bank-21           29.00      28.00  
  4 Hill, Gordon A            57 Evanston-21            31.00      31.16  
  5 Kavanagh, Frank D         55 Lakeshore-21           32.00      31.38  
  6 Harriman, James C         55 Swedish Fish-21        31.20      31.56  
  7 Stearn, Robert A          56 Swedish Fish-21        35.72      34.22  
  8 Kane, Kevin F             58 Unat-IL-21             39.25      37.43  
  9 Schukas, Mark J           59 Swedish Fish-21        55.00      52.98  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 50.45    5/7/2009 Phil L Dodson                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei H            57 Elgin Blue Wave-21     58.50      57.83  
      27.95   29.88                                                
  2 Booth, Mark G             56 Gray Sharks-21       1:02.00      58.68  
      28.32   30.36                                                
  3 Rowland, Jim              55 Libertyville-21      1:04.50    1:00.82  
      29.63   31.19                                                
  4 Etienne, Michael C        55 East Bank-21         1:03.00    1:01.22  
      29.11   32.11                                                
  5 Shapiro, Steven H         57 Deerfield-21         1:06.63    1:07.36  
      31.99   35.37                                                
  6 Kavanagh, Frank D         55 Lakeshore-21         1:08.00    1:10.00  
      33.96   36.04                                                
  7 Bachtell, John            59 Swedish Fish-21      1:55.00    1:46.32  
      48.82   57.50                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
       LOCAL: L 1:51.71   5/20/2010 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              55 Libertyville-21      2:22.00    2:15.90  
      32.81   35.42   34.41   33.26                                
  2 Ursu, Andrei H            57 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:12.00    2:17.33  
      30.99   35.32   36.92   34.10                                
  3 Avery, Bill               56 Evanston-21          2:35.00    2:25.18  
      33.34   38.13   38.71   35.00                                
  4 Booth, Mark G             56 Gray Sharks-21       2:35.00    2:27.12  
      33.20   37.46   38.62   37.84                                
  5 Kavanagh, Frank D         55 Lakeshore-21         2:34.00    2:34.75  
      35.60   39.08   40.41   39.66                                
  6 Bachtell, John            59 Swedish Fish-21      4:40.00    4:15.24  
      53.55 1:06.22 1:08.33 1:07.14                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.05   3/15/2015 GLENN PATCHING                               
       LOCAL: L 27.36   4/16/2009 Russell Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachtell, John            59 Swedish Fish-21      1:00.00      55.00  
  2 Schukas, Mark J           59 Swedish Fish-21      1:34.00    1:12.68  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 56.49   3/15/2015 GLENN PATCHING                               
       LOCAL: L 58.57   4/16/2009 Russell Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stearn, Robert A          56 Swedish Fish-21      1:40.14    1:41.50  
      48.61   52.89                                                
  2 Bachtell, John            59 Swedish Fish-21      2:20.00    2:14.67  
    1:05.12 1:09.55                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
       LOCAL: L 29.57   4/27/2000 Peter Andersen                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             57 Evanston-21            32.00      33.54  
  2 Ursu, Andrei H            57 Elgin Blue Wave-21     35.50      34.58  
  3 Harriman, James C         55 Swedish Fish-21        39.50      39.57  
  4 Shekleton, Tim            58 Barrington-21          38.80      40.42  
  5 Stearn, Robert A          56 Swedish Fish-21        44.14      40.74  
  6 Hill, Gordon A            57 Evanston-21            40.00      41.33  
  7 Gordon, Steven H          57 Elgin Blue Wave-21     42.00      43.22  
  8 Bachtell, John            59 Swedish Fish-21      1:10.00    1:03.63  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
       LOCAL: L 1:05.59    4/4/2014 Marty Krug                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             57 Evanston-21          1:09.50    1:12.27  
      34.64   37.63                                                
  2 Harriman, James C         55 Swedish Fish-21      1:25.40    1:27.00  
      41.06   45.94                                                
  3 Shekleton, Tim            58 Barrington-21        1:24.24    1:31.28  
      41.72   49.56                                                
  4 Stearn, Robert A          56 Swedish Fish-21      1:46.77    1:40.39  
      48.17   52.22                                                
  5 Gordon, Steven H          57 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:45.00    1:40.84  
      47.68   53.16                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.13   4/26/2015 BRUCE KONE                                   
       LOCAL: L 25.26    4/4/2014 Marty Krug                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei H            57 Elgin Blue Wave-21     28.00      27.98  
  2 Ruderman, Richard         57 Evanston-21            28.00      28.00  
  3 Etienne, Michael C        55 East Bank-21           34.00      32.73  
  4 Shekleton, Tim            58 Barrington-21          32.50      32.74  
  5 Avery, Bill               56 Evanston-21            42.00      33.63  
  6 Gordon, Steven H          57 Elgin Blue Wave-21     39.00      45.72  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 53.90   5/12/2013 PAUL CARTER                                  
       LOCAL: L 56.76    4/4/2014 Marty Krug                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shekleton, Tim            58 Barrington-21        1:16.00    1:17.74  
      36.01   41.73                                                
  2 Gordon, Steven H          57 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:50.00    1:50.00  
      50.99   59.01                                                
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
       LOCAL: L 59.98    4/4/2014 Marty Krug                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Michael C        55 East Bank-21         1:15.00    1:12.43  
      35.34   37.09                                                
  2 Harriman, James C         55 Swedish Fish-21      1:23.20    1:26.13  
      43.56   42.57                                                
  3 Stearn, Robert A          56 Swedish Fish-21      1:45.00    1:38.10  
      46.84   51.26                                                
  4 Gordon, Steven H          57 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:38.00    1:41.97  
      50.95   51.02                                                
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:28.66    5/2/2014 JIM SAUER                                  
       LOCAL: L 4:42.68    5/9/2013 Andreas K Seibt                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas K          57 Fossil Fish-21       5:08.00    5:08.47  
      32.70   39.26   39.74   38.32   44.93   44.42   35.27   33.83
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 23.10   4/16/2009 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldt, Allan              64 SwimMonsters-21        28.30      27.87  
  2 Prossnitz, Philip A       60 Evanston-21            30.00      32.58  
  3 Moss, Lawrence J          60 Bottlenosers-21        34.38      33.81  
  4 Campana, James L          64 Elgin Blue Wave-21     36.00      34.66  
  5 Popadic, Mirko            61 Bottlenosers-21        35.88      35.81  
  6 Milner, Mitchell          61 Bottlenosers-21        38.22      36.48  
  7 Rice, Bob                 61 Swedish Fish-21        34.99      36.58  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 52.23   4/16/2009 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S     61 Chicago Masters-21   1:01.01      59.48  
      28.62   30.86                                                
  2 Feldt, Allan              64 SwimMonsters-21      1:04.00    1:02.74  
      30.35   32.39                                                
  3 Patronsky, Ross T         64 Chicago Smelts-21    1:05.10    1:04.54  
      30.73   33.81                                                
  4 Moss, Lawrence J          60 Bottlenosers-21      1:16.87    1:15.61  
      36.81   38.80                                                
  5 Clancy, Ed                62 Cac Masters-21       1:34.51    1:26.39  
      39.71   46.68                                                
  6 Popadic, Mirko            61 Bottlenosers-21      1:26.61    1:26.60  
      39.32   47.28                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:51.08   4/24/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
       LOCAL: L 1:55.84   4/16/2009 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, David C            62 Bottlenosers-21      2:45.00    2:49.49  
    1:21.05   45.90   43.49                                        
  2 Clancy, Ed                62 Cac Masters-21       3:27.88    3:14.50  
      41.45   47.91   51.99   53.15                                
  3 Hertel, Robert G          64 Evanston-21          3:55.00    3:50.41  
      48.77 1:03.92 1:01.94   55.78                                
  4 Rice, Bob                 61 Swedish Fish-21      3:39.71    4:01.92  
      53.31   58.74 1:03.90 1:05.97                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
       LOCAL: L 27.90   4/19/2012 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldt, Allan              64 SwimMonsters-21        36.00      34.76  
  2 Patronsky, Ross T         64 Chicago Smelts-21      38.40      37.43  
  3 Hertel, Robert G          64 Evanston-21            46.00      46.97  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
       LOCAL: L 1:01.75    5/1/2008 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, David C            62 Bottlenosers-21      1:34.60    1:28.26  
      43.05   45.21                                                
  2 Rice, Bob                 61 Swedish Fish-21      1:43.99    1:46.63  
      52.23   54.40                                                
  3 Manheim, Chris J          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:02.18    2:00.43  
      58.96 1:01.47                                                
 -- Schoettle, Ekkehard       63 Evanston-21          1:30.00         DQ  
      45.36                                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 28.76   4/24/2015 RICK COLELLA                                 
       LOCAL: L 30.86    4/2/2004 Peter Andersen                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          64 Elgin Blue Wave-21     35.50      34.48  
  2 Prossnitz, Philip A       60 Evanston-21            35.00      36.35  
  3 Feldt, Allan              64 SwimMonsters-21        39.00      37.43  
  4 Moss, Lawrence J          60 Bottlenosers-21        41.22      41.19  
  5 Milner, Mitchell          61 Bottlenosers-21        49.81      45.40  
  6 Manheim, Chris J          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21     51.57      50.09  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:02.61    5/2/2014 RICK COLELLA                               
       LOCAL: L 1:08.69   4/22/2004 Peter Andersen                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          64 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:30.00    1:19.42  
      37.82   41.60                                                
  2 Patronsky, Ross T         64 Chicago Smelts-21    1:20.00    1:20.15  
      38.33   41.82                                                
  3 Prossnitz, Philip A       60 Evanston-21          1:22.00    1:22.65  
      39.38   43.27                                                
  4 Moss, Lawrence J          60 Bottlenosers-21      1:33.47    1:32.49  
      43.64   48.85                                                
  5 Milner, Mitchell          61 Bottlenosers-21      1:40.00    1:40.19  
      47.18   53.01                                                
  6 Manheim, Chris J          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:02.88    2:01.26  
      56.68 1:04.58                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 27.00   4/16/2009 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoettle, Ekkehard       63 Evanston-21            32.00      31.19  
  2 Patronsky, Ross T         64 Chicago Smelts-21      36.80      35.04  
  3 Hoppe, David C            62 Bottlenosers-21        38.60      38.34  
  4 Campana, James L          64 Elgin Blue Wave-21     50.00      38.92  
  5 Milner, Mitchell          61 Bottlenosers-21        48.42      43.55  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       LOCAL: L 1:02.36   4/11/2013 Phil L Dodson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, David C            62 Bottlenosers-21      1:37.50    1:35.20  
      43.32   51.88                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   57.23   5/11/2013 RICK COLELLA                               
       LOCAL: L 1:01.25   5/25/2008 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldt, Allan              64 SwimMonsters-21      1:15.00    1:14.07  
      34.92   39.15                                                
  2 Patronsky, Ross T         64 Chicago Smelts-21    1:16.00    1:14.29  
      35.80   38.49                                                
  3 Moss, Lawrence J          60 Bottlenosers-21      1:32.16    1:31.12  
      45.43   45.69                                                
  4 Rice, Bob                 61 Swedish Fish-21      1:37.95    1:41.24  
      47.88   53.36                                                
  5 Popadic, Mirko            61 Bottlenosers-21      1:48.43    1:45.02  
      53.88   51.14                                                
  6 Manheim, Chris J          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:55.60    1:57.69  
      58.29   59.40                                                
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:24.24    5/2/2014 RICK COLELLA                               
       LOCAL: L 5:02.49   4/15/2010 George F Wendt                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Bob                 61 Swedish Fish-21      7:48.02    8:08.99  
      50.21   56.49 1:04.47 1:09.05 1:08.20 1:09.31   58.01   53.25
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 24.80   4/25/2013 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  68 Elgin Blue Wave-21     31.00      29.77  
  2 Inch, Les                 65 Swedish Fish-21        32.93      33.57  
  3 Krier, Ron T              69 Blue Tide-21           33.50      35.21  
  4 Dassoff, Dennis           66 Chicago Masters-21     37.28      36.98  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       LOCAL: L 1:00.00  12/15/2013 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  68 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:10.00    1:09.19  
      32.08   37.11                                                
  2 Maude, Tom                66 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:18.16    1:13.80  
      34.59   39.21                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       LOCAL: L 2:12.38   4/25/2013 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               69 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:01.09    2:58.10  
      39.34   45.65   47.11   46.00                                
  2 Maude, Tom                66 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:46.26    2:58.31  
      37.85   42.58   48.60   49.28                                
  3 Inch, Les                 65 Swedish Fish-21      3:02.00    3:02.02  
      42.28   48.02   48.11   43.61                                
  4 Brown, Paul P             65 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:20.32    3:19.06  
      48.37   51.51   50.58   48.60                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 30.30    4/4/2014 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Paul P             65 Elgin Blue Wave-21     51.76      51.04  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   59.62   5/12/2013 HUGH WILDER                                
       LOCAL: L 1:06.03   3/29/2014 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                66 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:40.24    1:35.14  
      47.07   48.07                                                
  2 Inch, Les                 65 Swedish Fish-21      1:38.36    1:41.37  
      50.72   50.65                                                
  3 Brown, Paul P             65 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:01.16    1:49.49  
      52.66   56.83                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 30.53   5/10/2013 ROBERT STRAND                                
       LOCAL: L 32.75   4/10/2015 Peder Dahlberg                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Peder           66 Chicago Masters-21     33.24      33.88  
  2 Dassoff, Dennis           66 Chicago Masters-21     44.00      43.92  
  3 Krier, Ron T              69 Blue Tide-21           42.00      45.26  
  4 Haynes, Sherwood K        66 East Bank-21           48.00      48.58  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:07.35   5/11/2013 ROBERT STRAND                              
       LOCAL: L 1:12.89   4/10/2015 Peder Dahlberg                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Peder           66 Chicago Masters-21   1:13.59    1:17.57  
      37.45   40.12                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 28.59   3/29/2014 Bryan J Bateman                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred L            67 Chicago Smelts-21      33.00      33.83  
  2 Ota, Ken                  68 Elgin Blue Wave-21     36.00      37.02  
  3 Osborne, Oz               69 Elgin Blue Wave-21     38.09      37.60  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       LOCAL: L 1:16.58    4/6/2008 Andy Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred L            67 Chicago Smelts-21    1:23.00    1:26.71  
      39.32   47.39                                                
  2 Osborne, Oz               69 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:30.01    1:35.53  
      45.09   50.44                                                
  3 Maude, Tom                66 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:54.48    1:54.06  
      52.32 1:01.74                                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       LOCAL: L 1:06.26    4/4/2014 Bryan J Bateman                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               69 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:29.99    1:30.37  
      41.68   48.69                                                
  2 Maude, Tom                66 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:46.24    1:35.83  
      46.58   49.25                                                
  3 Inch, Les                 65 Swedish Fish-21      1:38.60    1:38.42  
      45.25   53.17                                                
  4 Brown, Paul P             65 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:50.52    1:51.51  
      52.85   58.66                                                
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 4:57.17    5/2/2014 ALEK SHESTAKOV                             
       LOCAL: L 5:15.37    4/4/2014 George Wendt                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron T              69 Blue Tide-21         7:30.00    7:10.97  
      49.85   56.40   59.21   56.61   58.42   59.42   47.37   43.69
  2 Osborne, Oz               69 Elgin Blue Wave-21   7:10.00    7:16.86  
      46.65   54.63   56.70   56.82 1:02.28 1:02.53   49.75   47.50
  3 Haynes, Sherwood K        66 East Bank-21         8:45.00    8:00.75  
      54.24 1:06.45 1:04.25 1:04.69 1:05.95 1:04.36   50.53   50.28
 -- Inch, Les                 65 Swedish Fish-21      7:45.37         DQ  
      48.43   56.95 1:00.25 2:00.61 1:07.12   55.78   46.23        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       LOCAL: L 29.74    4/2/2004 Tom Banfield                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               70 Elgin Blue Wave-21     35.00      30.98  
  2 Krich, Robert A           72 Elgin Blue Wave-21     45.00      47.66  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   54.58   4/26/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       LOCAL: L 1:05.54    4/2/2004 Tom Banfield                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krich, Robert A           72 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:00.00    1:50.84  
    1:08.33   42.51                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 32.86   9/29/2013 DAVID GILDEA                                 
       LOCAL: L 37.43   4/27/2001 John R Masters                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               70 Elgin Blue Wave-21     46.00      41.83  
  2 Krich, Robert A           72 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:10.00      55.10  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 26.92   4/26/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       LOCAL: L 35.60   2/18/2001 John R Masters                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, David D          70 SwimMonsters-21        39.39      38.77  
  2 Smith, Dave               70 Elgin Blue Wave-21     46.00      39.77  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:00.77   4/24/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
       LOCAL: L 1:23.47   4/25/2013 Andy Barry                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, David D          70 SwimMonsters-21      1:35.35    1:35.20  
      42.48   52.72                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:05.05    5/3/2014 JAMES ELDER                                
       LOCAL: L 1:14.77   4/14/2005 Larry A Good                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, David D          70 SwimMonsters-21      2:00.00    1:39.86  
      45.87   53.99                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 25.58    3/4/2012 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       LOCAL: L 30.06    4/6/2008 Tom Banfield                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le Bourgeois, John Y      77 Unat-IL-21             38.00      34.88  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
       LOCAL: L 1:08.07    4/6/2008 Tom Banfield                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le Bourgeois, John Y      77 Unat-IL-21           1:24.00    1:24.43  
      39.62   44.81                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
       LOCAL: L 2:34.49   4/20/2006 Wayne Leengran                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le Bourgeois, John Y      77 Unat-IL-21           3:16.00    3:22.14  
      46.82   52.09   53.12   50.11                                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:24.76    5/2/2014 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         N ADRIAN, K RAATZ, K KASTES, A ERVIN              
       LOCAL: L 1:31.79   4/25/2010 Blue Dolphins                              
                         S Randag, T Carlson, K Braun, E Nilsson           
        TEAM: T 1:31.79   4/25/2010 Blue Dolphins                              
                         S Randag, T Carlson, K Braun, E Nilsson           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters-21  'A'            1:37.00    1:34.85  
     1) Wilcox, Taylor W25              2) Wilcox, Matthew M24            
     3) Weidman, David M28              4) Golembeski, Keri M W22         
       24.09    21.63    23.29    25.84                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                            1:40.50    1:41.12  
     1) Ahonen, Hanno M31               2) Bazely, Samantha W24           
     3) Chang, Gabrielle E W38          4) Fleming, Craig M26             
       23.21    31.31    24.99    21.61                                    
  3 Ffc SwimMonsters-21  'A'                               NT    1:43.73  
     1) Shivakumar, Varun M24           2) Van Houten, Kate W30           
     3) Drennan, Lauren M W24           4) DeBord, Byron J M43            
       22.50    26.54    28.30    26.39                                    
  4 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters-21  'B'            1:50.00    1:50.87  
     1) Schoenauer, Steffan M42         2) Smyth, Patrick M45             
     3) Rosenbaum, Eric M24             4) Santoro, Antonio M33           
       27.14    48.46    12.63    22.64                                    
  5 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'A'               1:53.00    1:58.36  
     1) Bedalow, Stephen M32            2) Hall, Vincent M33              
     3) Downs, Sarah W26                4) O'Connor, Ellis W22            
       29.32    29.85    30.54    28.65                                    
  6 Southside Swim Club-21  'A'                            NT    2:01.21  
     1) Kobelt, Holly W36               2) Smeraldo, Vincent A M23        
     3) Oskvarek, Natalie A W29         4) Hartman, Mark M23              
       38.84    28.30    29.68    24.39                                    
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 2:45.00    2:31.06  
     1) Grady, Shannon M W23            2) Foszcz, Michelle W31           
     3) Rajadhyax, Nilesh M39           4) Navarro, Antonio D M31         
     1:25.88    11.38    18.34    35.46                                    
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:37.96   4/26/2015 THE OLYMPIC CLU                            
                         A SENKO, C BABCOCK, K MURPHY, K FERGUSON          
       LOCAL: L 1:38.29   1/25/2009 Flying Carp                                
                         K Glass, J Habjan, D Dietsche, R Zeitner          
        TEAM: T 1:38.29   1/25/2009 Flying Carp                                
                         K Glass, J Habjan, D Dietsche, R Zeitner          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                            1:55.00    1:54.13  
     1) Bazely, Samantha W24            2) Ahonen, Hanno M31              
     3) Chang, Gabrielle E W38          4) Fleming, Craig M26             
       37.09    28.53    26.84    21.67                                    
  2 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters-21  'A'            2:00.00    1:59.74  
     1) Perry, Alex M M28               2) Rosenbaum, Eric M24            
     3) Golembeski, Keri M W22          4) Sheehan, Nichole W37           
       27.32    32.94    30.23    29.25                                    
  3 Ffc SwimMonsters-21  'A'                               NT    2:01.58  
     1) Bickers, Charles M48            2) Drennan, Lauren M W24          
     3) Shivakumar, Varun M24           4) Van Houten, Kate W30           
       34.66    37.37    21.38    28.17                                    
  4 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'A'               2:10.00    3:17.08  
     1) O'Connor, Ellis W22             2) Downs, Sarah W26               
     3) Ruderman, Richard M57           4) Corr, David M41                
       33.47    17.01    24.85  2:01.75                                    
 -- Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 4:00.00         DQ  
     1) Grady, Shannon M W23            2) Foszcz, Michelle W31           
     3) Rajadhyax, Nilesh M39           4) Navarro, Antonio D M31         
     1:02.70    22.33    33.48  1:15.05                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:29.40   5/21/1990 SOUTHERN  CAL A                            
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MC CLAFFERTY      
       LOCAL: L 1:32.20   4/22/2012 Chgo Masters                               
                         J Chiles, T Carlson, R Ridgeway, K Braun          
        TEAM: T 1:32.20   4/22/2012 Chgo Masters                               
                         J Chiles, T Carlson, R Ridgeway, K Braun          
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeshore Sport & Fitness-21  'A'                 1:30.79    1:33.28  
     1) Malas, Bryan M48                2) Schwartz, Adam J M34           
     3) Doerr, David T M33              4) Fraser, Alex M26               
       23.73    24.80    22.17    22.58                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                            1:41.50    1:44.23  
     1) Perkey, Dan M29                 2) Ellison, Kristen L W30         
     3) Comella, Anna W29               4) White, Patrick M M29           
       24.38    28.35    27.71    23.79                                    
  3 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                           NT    1:46.55  
     1) Pechauer, Taylor M29            2) Mills, Jamie M39               
     3) Klotz, Francine S W39           4) Pechauer, Amanda W28           
       24.08    24.76    35.19    22.52                                    
  4 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'B'                      1:50.00    1:46.62  
     1) Saint Germain, Marissa R W25    2) Holck, Andy M43                
     3) Hintermeister, Julie L W28      4) Sutton, Grant C M40            
       27.65    26.64    27.35    24.98                                    
  5 Chicago Smelts-21  'B'                            1:43.50    1:51.39  
     1) Ong, Tazhi M26                  2) Walker, Krista M W34           
     3) Gumbel, Lauren W26              4) Wiley, Brian J M28             
       28.70    32.31    26.19    24.19                                    
  6 Ffc SwimMonsters-21  'A'                               NT    1:52.49  
     1) Bickers, Charles M48            2) Knudtson, Tegan W27            
     3) Lustig, Katie W32               4) Feldt, Allan M64               
       27.64    34.39    22.80    27.66                                    
  7 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'C'                      2:00.00    1:59.14  
     1) Spray, Molly M W26              2) Ferrari, Daniel J M37          
     3) Glick, Meredith W39             4) Lozier, Chris M45              
       31.29    28.50    33.09    26.26                                    
  8 Chicago Smelts-21  'C'                            1:50.50    2:01.78  
     1) Carrillo, Roberto M30           2) Presperin, Dana W31            
     3) Pope-Obeda, Emily W28           4) Misch, Daniel M30              
       26.97    35.56    31.88    27.37                                    
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 1:51.00    2:05.41  
     1) Foszcz, Michael M34             2) Thatcher, Katie W42            
     3) Hart, Kelly K W30               4) Campana, James L M64           
       28.82    36.27    33.33    26.99                                    
 10 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                      2:30.00    2:13.41  
     1) Tampe, Elizabeth W33            2) Mernick, Elaine M W34          
     3) Williams, Lauren W35            4) Yutzy, Heather S W49           
       39.98    43.32    18.17    31.94                                    
 11 Ffc SwimMonsters-21  'B'                               NT    2:15.80  
     1) Friel, Terri L W58              2) Bartels, Lindsay M W36         
     3) Schafer, David D M70            4) Christian, Martin M31          
       40.70    32.82    35.09    27.19                                    
 12 Chicago Smelts-21  'D'                            1:55.50    2:15.92  
     1) Ruley, Nic M37                  2) Galinaitis, Alyssa W32         
     3) Chapman, Sara W34               4) Fei, John M44                  
       34.69    29.54    33.69    38.00                                    
 13 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters-21  'A'            2:18.00    2:16.12  
     1) Boeke, Lonny M37                2) Smith, Morgan E W33            
     3) Kahn, Theodora W31              4) Clancy, Ed M62                 
       27.99    37.55    36.35    34.23                                    
 -- East Bank Club-21  'A'                                 NT   X1:43.99  
     1) Brady, Mike P M25               2) Mc Keever, Patrick H M48       
     3) Conrad, Kara S W37              4) Pettinato, Kathleen A W26      
       22.30    26.36    28.27    27.06                                    
 -- Lakeshore Sport & Fitness-21  'B'                 1:57.69   X1:51.76  
     1) Hasak, Amit M54                 2) Gilbert, Brian M32             
     3) Gilbert, Stacy T W30            4) Kavanagh, Frank D M55          
       26.08    26.76    27.73    31.19                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:35.20   4/26/2015 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         M GREVERS, A GREVERS, T DEBERRY, C VORRASI        
       LOCAL: L 1:41.66   4/22/2012 Chgo Masters                               
                         J Hartsock, J Stolze, J Chiles, V Allegra         
        TEAM: T 1:41.66   4/22/2012 Chgo Masters                               
                         J Hartsock, J Stolze, J Chiles, V Allegra         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                      2:00.00    1:58.85  
     1) Saint Germain, Marissa R W25    2) Cordero, Billy M48             
     3) Hintermeister, Julie L W28      4) Sutton, Grant C M40            
       31.12    34.27    28.92    24.54                                    
  2 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                            2:05.00    2:01.29  
     1) Comella, Anna W29               2) Perkey, Dan M29                
     3) Ellison, Kristen L W30          4) White, Patrick M M29           
       32.77    31.81    32.75    23.96                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts-21  'B'                            2:10.00    2:03.97  
     1) Gumbel, Lauren W26              2) Pope-Obeda, Emily W28          
     3) Kujat, Scot T M30               4) Wiley, Brian J M28             
       33.16    39.49    26.52    24.80                                    
  4 East Bank Club-21  'A'                            2:00.00    2:04.29  
     1) Goggin, Daniel M25              2) McAdams, Erin E W29            
     3) Conrad, Kara S W37              4) Brady, Mike P M25              
       30.51    41.16    31.15    21.47                                    
  5 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters-21  'A'            2:30.00    2:09.39  
     1) Milton, Trevis B M37            2) Kahn, Theodora W31             
     3) Arredondo, Adam M27             4) Smith, Morgan E W33            
       27.60    43.75    28.46    29.58                                    
  6 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'B'                      2:40.00    2:17.46  
     1) Mernick, Elaine M W34           2) Lozier, Chris M45              
     3) Tampe, Elizabeth W33            4) Ellsworth, David M36           
       36.73    35.75    34.97    30.01                                    
  7 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'A'                    NT    2:18.35  
     1) Hall, Vincent M33               2) Price, Laura W30               
     3) Ruo, Bernice W42                4) McPhillips, David M40          
       41.35    35.04    28.61    33.35                                    
  8 Chicago Smelts-21  'C'                            2:10.00    2:18.79  
     1) Carrillo, Roberto M30           2) Chapman, Sara W34              
     3) Galinaitis, Alyssa W32          4) Bentley, James D M28           
       34.67    41.86    35.13    27.13                                    
  9 Ffc SwimMonsters-21  'A'                               NT    2:21.34  
     1) Knudtson, Tegan W27             2) Bartels, Lindsay M W36         
     3) Hoffman, Andrew M28             4) DeBord, Byron J M43            
       37.28    53.05    24.18    26.83                                    
 10 Chicago Smelts-21  'D'                            2:15.00    2:23.08  
     1) Cowen, Michael W M30            2) Gilbert, Brian M32             
     3) Wuellner, Adrienne W25          4) Kipphut, Allison W29           
       34.51    39.54    35.56    33.47                                    
 11 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 2:05.00    2:33.46  
     1) Foszcz, Michael M34             2) Hart, Kelly K W30              
     3) Thatcher, Katie W42             4) Castle, Paul R M37             
       48.84    27.87    40.45    36.30                                    
 -- East Bank Club-21  'B'                            2:20.00   X2:12.12  
     1) Pettinato, Kathleen A W26       2) Tinkham, Brady M35             
     3) Walker, Emma S W30              4) Etienne, Michael C M55         
       35.35    36.03    34.46    26.28                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MOUNTAIN                             
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
       LOCAL: L 1:37.51   4/14/2005 Naperville Wave                            
                         R Kurza, G Dillmann, L Dillmann, T Peot           
        TEAM: T 1:37.51   4/14/2005 Naperville Wave                            
                         R Kurza, G Dillmann, L Dillmann, T Peot           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                            1:41.50    1:46.20  
     1) Moore, Lauren W35               2) Lorenz, Kate W39               
     3) Blot, Vincent M40               4) Meyer, Paul M36                
       26.88    28.00    25.55    25.77                                    
  2 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'B'                    NT    1:49.48  
     1) Lingner, Heather N W39          2) Pajeau, Nichelle J W41         
     3) McPhillips, David M40           4) Corr, David M41                
       28.98    30.02    25.69    24.79                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts-21  'B'                            1:48.50    1:50.66  
     1) Boulukos, Dana L W39            2) Wais, Tracy W35                
     3) Welcher, Robert L M47           4) Swarens, John M38              
       28.79    28.32    27.66    25.89                                    
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 1:53.00    1:50.68  
     1) Brown, Adam R M35               2) Culver, Benjamin B M39         
     3) Cimilluca, Krista W45           4) Miedwig, Kelly L W37           
       25.55    32.23    29.19    23.71                                    
  5 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                           NT    1:54.08  
     1) Rowland, Jim M55                2) Glenn, Karen W35               
     3) Gitzinger, Jennifer L W40       4) McGaughy, David M43            
       27.90    29.03    30.38    26.77                                    
  6 Chicago Smelts-21  'C'                            1:50.50    2:00.48  
     1) Bauer, Jessica L W35            2) Lavender, Lemikas R M36        
     3) Henry, Corinne L W35            4) Myers, Fred M M44              
       29.29    29.48    32.10    29.61                                    
  7 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                      2:04.00    2:03.75  
     1) Filippo, Marissa S W37          2) Cordero, Billy M48             
     3) Leki-Albano, Natalie W38        4) Marcy, Peter M48               
       35.95    28.49    32.71    26.60                                    
  8 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'B'                      2:20.00    2:08.04  
     1) Ellsworth, David M36            2) Tan-Cohen, Madelyn W42         
     3) Massoud, Ali W41                4) Stearn, Robert A M56           
       32.47    28.62    35.97    30.98                                    
  9 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'A'               2:02.00    2:12.51  
     1) Ruo, Bernice W42                2) Deane, Dana W56                
     3) Hill, Gordon A M57              4) Farmer, David R M46            
       32.95    39.44    32.80    27.32                                    
 10 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                 2:30.00    2:20.98  
     1) Abrahamson, Nadia W39           2) Bouton, Heather A W38          
     3) Evans, James D M41              4) Roberts, Steven T M37          
       41.13    39.85    29.23    30.77                                    
 11 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                 2:42.00    2:22.41  
     1) Taormina, Mia W38               2) Mehl, David M37                
     3) Tredup, Christine N W62         4) Gordon, Steven H M57           
       33.54    36.96    37.02    34.89                                    
 -- East Bank Club-21  'A'                                 NT   X2:10.80  
     1) Etienne, Michael C M55          2) Haynes, Sherwood K M66         
     3) Parker, Elizabeth A W52         4) Leigh, Lynda E W44             
       37.28    34.63    32.12    26.77                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:39.85   5/22/2010 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
       LOCAL: L 1:47.55   4/12/2007 Danville Y                                 
                         J Ridge, P Alexandrov, N Day, R Young             
        TEAM: T 1:47.55   4/12/2007 Danville Y                                 
                         J Ridge, P Alexandrov, N Day, R Young             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                            1:55.00    1:59.12  
     1) Moore, Lauren W35               2) Lorenz, Kate W39               
     3) Meyer, Paul M36                 4) Blot, Vincent M40              
       40.13    27.79    25.56    25.64                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 1:45.00    2:02.53  
     1) Culver, Benjamin B M39          2) Brown, Adam R M35              
     3) Cimilluca, Krista W45           4) Miedwig, Kelly L W37           
       34.43    30.50    25.94    31.66                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts-21  'B'                            2:10.00    2:06.44  
     1) Boulukos, Dana L W39            2) Parker, Adam B M39             
     3) Swarens, John M38               4) Wais, Tracy W35                
       35.87    33.62    28.78    28.17                                    
  4 Chicago Smelts-21  'C'                            2:15.00    2:17.17  
     1) Bauer, Jessica L W35            2) Lavender, Lemikas R M36        
     3) Henry, Corinne L W35            4) Myers, Fred M M44              
       35.94    34.68    36.97    29.58                                    
  5 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                      2:22.00    2:17.25  
     1) Marcy, Peter M48                2) Filippo, Marissa S W37         
     3) Holck, Andy M43                 4) Williams, Lauren W35           
       34.27    41.69    33.89    27.40                                    
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                 2:10.00    2:43.29  
     1) Abrahamson, Nadia W39           2) Bouton, Heather A W38          
     3) Roberts, Steven T M37           4) Evans, James D M41             
       49.71    36.03    38.02    39.53                                    
  7 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'B'                      2:32.00    2:53.22  
     1) Massoud, Ali W41                2) Ferrari, Daniel J M37          
     3) Glick, Meredith W39             4) Creelman, Brit R M53           
       48.44    46.16    44.41    34.21                                    
  8 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                 3:00.00    2:54.99  
     1) Taormina, Mia W38               2) Tredup, Christine N W62        
     3) Maude, Tom M66                  4) Ota, Ken M68                   
       50.54    41.82    54.71    27.92                                    
 -- East Bank Club-21  'A'                            2:40.00   X2:37.66  
     1) Mc Keever, Patrick H M48        2) Haynes, Sherwood K M66         
     3) Leigh, Lynda E W44              4) Nadelhoffer, Sarah W56         
       45.34    49.55    19.49    43.28                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:34.48    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH             
       LOCAL: L 1:40.43   4/22/2012 Naperville Wave                            
                         D Pushka, A Ruble, S Hacker, M Krug               
        TEAM: T 1:40.43   4/22/2012 Naperville Wave                            
                         D Pushka, A Ruble, S Hacker, M Krug               
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                      2:20.00    2:12.39  
     1) Albano, Terrie W53              2) Jillson, Robert M51            
     3) Jillson, Lisa W48               4) Harriman, James C M55          
       36.05    29.18    36.78    30.38                                    
  2 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'B'                      2:45.00    2:26.11  
     1) Kristl, Eileen W46              2) Creelman, Brit R M53           
     3) Schraith, Julie W45             4) Inch, Les M65                  
       42.81    33.39    37.67    32.24                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:44.02    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
       LOCAL: L 1:53.39   4/22/2012 Naperville Wave                            
                         S Hacker, D Pushka, M Krug, L Dillmann            
        TEAM: T 1:53.39   4/22/2012 Naperville Wave                            
                         S Hacker, D Pushka, M Krug, L Dillmann            
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                      2:35.00    2:35.64  
     1) Albano, Terrie W53              2) Stearn, Robert A M56           
     3) Jillson, Robert M51             4) Jillson, Lisa W48              
       43.57    17.07    26.19  1:08.81                                    
  2 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'A'                    NT    2:59.42  
     1) Fodor, Sarah W59                2) Hertel, Robert G M64           
     3) Farmer, David R M46             4) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W68       
       59.24    45.42    27.42    47.34                                    
  3 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                            2:45.00    3:17.16  
     1) Schick, Mary A W82              2) Bard, Judy W65                 
     3) Patronsky, Ross T M64           4) Gilberg, Steve M53             
     2:18.62    29.00    23.06     6.48                                    
  4 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'B'                      4:30.00    3:37.16  
     1) Bachtell, John M59              2) Yutzy, Heather S W49           
     3) Levy, Carrie C W45              4) Rice, Bob M61                  
       56.63    53.36  1:47.11     0.06                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:40.97   4/13/2014 SARASOTA Y SHAR                            
                         J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, N KRYKA, D DOYLE           
       LOCAL: L 1:57.49   4/22/2012 Elgin Blue Wave                            
                         A Vogel, J Schneeberger, J Eggar, R Fox           
        TEAM: T 1:57.49   4/22/2012 Elgin Blue Wave                            
                         A Vogel, J Schneeberger, J Eggar, R Fox           
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 High Ridge YMCA Bottlenosers-21  'A'              3:40.00    2:16.64  
     1) Hoppe, David C M62              2) Popadic, Mirko M61             
     3) Milner, Mitchell M61            4) Moss, Lawrence J M60           
       36.97    33.43  1:06.24                                             
  2 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'A'               2:05.00    2:19.07  
     1) Ruderman, Richard M57           2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W68       
     3) Holmberg, Tom M57               4) Seguine, Holly W59             
       25.04  1:12.60     4.12    37.31                                    
  3 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'C'                    NT    2:35.54  
     1) Black, Boyd E M59               2) Schoettle, Ekkehard M63        
     3) Olsen, Kati W60                 4) Fodor, Sarah W59               
       48.16    38.99    39.81    28.58                                    
  4 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'B'               2:30.00    2:38.69  
     1) Avery, Bill M56                 2) Seidenberg, Anne M W55         
     3) Widell, Susan W63               4) Prossnitz, Philip A M60        
       29.07    53.70    51.77    24.15                                    
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 2:50.00    2:39.68  
     1) Krich, Robert A M72             2) Smith, Dave M70                
     3) Schuetz, Liz W57                4) Ursu, Andrei H M57             
     1:03.13    25.57    36.39    34.59                                    
  6 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                            2:20.50    2:52.41  
     1) Schick, Mary A W82              2) Bard, Judy W65                 
     3) Schein, Fred L M67              4) Patronsky, Ross T M64          
     1:01.87    46.38    34.72    29.44                                    
  7 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                      3:40.00    3:20.71  
     1) Bachtell, John M59              2) Feldman, Ronna E W67           
     3) Montes, Jane A W60              4) Schukas, Mark J M59            
       45.91    52.83    50.79    51.18                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    NATIONAL: N 1:52.96   4/26/2015 PUGET SOUND MAS                            
                         Z COURTNEY, R COLELLA, D GRAHAM, C DAVIS          
       LOCAL: L 2:11.69   4/19/2008 Naperville Wave                            
                         C Jones, K Shaw, L Tyree, G McDaniel              
        TEAM: T 2:11.69   4/19/2008 Naperville Wave                            
                         C Jones, K Shaw, L Tyree, G McDaniel              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                      NT    2:27.79  
     1) Vogel, Aileen E W63             2) Schuetz, Liz W57               
     3) Campana, James L M64            4) Smith, Dave M70                
       45.03    46.51    28.34    27.91                                    
  2 Evanston Northshore Masters-21  'A'                    NT    2:34.42  
     1) Deane, Dana W56                 2) Holmberg, Tom M57              
     3) Seguine, Holly W59              4) Prossnitz, Philip A M60        
       47.86    35.69    32.32    38.55                                    
  3 High Ridge YMCA Bottlenosers-21  'A'              3:40.00    2:51.96  
     1) Popadic, Mirko M61              2) Milner, Mitchell M61           
     3) Hoppe, David C M62              4) Moss, Lawrence J M60           
     1:06.24    35.37    50.99    19.36                                    
  4 Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                      3:30.00    3:09.48  
     1) Feldman, Ronna E W67            2) Harriman, James C M55          
     3) Inch, Les M65                   4) Kobayashi, Birgit W61          
     1:04.37    39.33    41.88    43.90                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Chicago Smelts                     3228   2. Swedish Fish Masters               2576
  3. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team          1934   4. Evanston Northshore Masters        1348
  5. Ffc SwimMonsters                  885.5   6. Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters    803.5
  7. East Bank Club                      721   8. Libertyville Masters                459
  9. Lakeshore Sport & Fitness         338.5  10. High Ridge YMCA Bottlenosers        321
 11. Deerfield Masters                   270  12. Chicago Masters Swim Club           245
 13. Southside Swim Club               232.5  14. Naperville Waves Swim Club          174
 15. Lincoln-Way Masters                 157  16. Joliet Park District Blue Tid       134
 17. YMCA of Rock River Valley           133  18. Fossil Fish                         108
 19. Illinois Masters                     81  20. Ohio Splash                          75
 21. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower Y          69  22. Bartlett Gators                      68
 23. Barrington Area Masters              66  24. Flying Carp Swimming                 61
 25. Central Illinois Masters             57  26. Buehler Blue Marlins                 40
 27. Northwestern Aquatic Swimming        33                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                    
 
  1. Swedish Fish Masters               1232   2. Chicago Smelts                     1202
  3. Evanston Northshore Masters         637   4. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           613
  5. Ffc SwimMonsters                  356.5   6. Deerfield Masters                   245
  7. East Bank Club                      240   8. Libertyville Masters                185
  9. Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters      180  10. YMCA of Rock River Valley           133
 11. Lincoln-Way Masters                  94  12. Fossil Fish                          88
 13. Illinois Masters                     81  14. Southside Swim Club                  63
 15. Joliet Park District Blue Tid        40  16. Chicago Masters Swim Club            37
 17. Lakeshore Sport & Fitness          34.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                     
 
  1. Chicago Smelts                     1516   2. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team          1081
  3. Swedish Fish Masters                928   4. Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters    489.5
  5. Evanston Northshore Masters         421   6. Ffc SwimMonsters                    419
  7. East Bank Club                      329   8. High Ridge YMCA Bottlenosers        249
  9. Lakeshore Sport & Fitness           238  10. Libertyville Masters                214
 11. Chicago Masters Swim Club           208  12. Naperville Waves Swim Club          174
 13. Southside Swim Club               145.5  14. Joliet Park District Blue Tid        94
 15. Ohio Splash                          75  16. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower Y          69
 17. Bartlett Gators                      68  18. Barrington Area Masters              66
 19. Lincoln-Way Masters                  63  20. Flying Carp Swimming                 61
 21. Central Illinois Masters             57  22. Buehler Blue Marlins                 40
 23. Northwestern Aquatic Swimming        33  24. Deerfield Masters                    25
 25. Fossil Fish                          20