Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/5/2012 09:45 PM
                Evanston Masters January Meet 2012 - 1/22/2012                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              24 MAX-IL               1:00.00      59.84   16  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              24 MAX-IL               2:30.00    2:29.29   16  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              24 MAX-IL                 30.00      28.51   16  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              24 MAX-IL               1:05.00    1:05.00   16  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              24 MAX-IL               1:10.00    1:10.00   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tully, Natalie            25 MT Greenwood-IL        28.06      28.43   16  
  2 Dickman, Rachel E         25 MT Greenwood-IL        30.00      30.30   13  
  3 Ellison, Kristen L        26 Smelts-IL              32.00      30.46   12  
  4 Rodriguez, Tonina M       29 Grey Sharks-IL         34.00      31.84   11  
  5 Litoff, Dana              27 Smelts-IL              36.82      31.87   10  
  6 Bolf, Victoria            26 Smelts-IL              31.00      32.38    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             25 Smelts-IL              59.50      59.56   16  
  2 Vidmont, Shannon M        29 Lyons-IL             1:05.00    1:00.95   13  
  3 Hesterberg, Lisa G        25 EVM-IL               1:02.00    1:01.75   12  
  4 Tully, Natalie            25 MT Greenwood-IL      1:02.19    1:01.86   11  
  5 Bolf, Victoria            26 Smelts-IL            1:08.71    1:09.36   10  
  6 Erickson, Elizabeth       27 EVM-IL               1:05.00    1:11.77    9  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             25 Smelts-IL            2:10.00    2:13.11   16  
  2 Tully, Natalie            25 MT Greenwood-IL      2:14.39    2:15.04   13  
  3 Hesterberg, Lisa G        25 EVM-IL               2:15.00    2:15.38   12  
  4 Wendt, Lori               29 Lyons-IL             2:20.00    2:27.74   11  
  5 Bolf, Victoria            26 Smelts-IL            2:25.00    2:35.73   10  
  6 Litoff, Dana              27 Smelts-IL            2:50.00    2:54.73    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tully, Natalie            25 MT Greenwood-IL        33.12      34.09   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             25 Smelts-IL            1:05.00    1:05.30   16  
  2 Tully, Natalie            25 MT Greenwood-IL      1:10.26    1:11.25   13  
  3 Hesterberg, Lisa G        25 EVM-IL               1:12.00    1:12.02   12  
  4 Ellison, Kristen L        26 Smelts-IL            1:25.00    1:20.31   11  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sajn, Catherine           28 MT Greenwood-IL           NT      37.67   16  
  2 Bolf, Victoria            26 Smelts-IL              40.02      41.30   13  
  3 Ellison, Kristen L        26 Smelts-IL              45.00      41.41   12  
  4 Litoff, Dana              27 Smelts-IL              36.82      41.58   11  
  5 Deal, Joy                 27 EVM-IL                 40.00      43.93   10  
  6 Dickman, Rachel E         25 MT Greenwood-IL        48.00      46.52    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sajn, Catherine           28 MT Greenwood-IL      1:26.26    1:23.78   16  
  2 Wendt, Lori               29 Lyons-IL             1:20.00    1:27.02   13  
  3 Deal, Joy                 27 EVM-IL               1:40.00    1:33.20   12  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oeffling, Amy E           28 Lyons-IL               29.90      28.67   16  
  2 Deal, Joy                 27 EVM-IL                 32.00      33.17   13  
  3 Vidmont, Shannon M        29 Lyons-IL               33.00      33.28   12  
  4 Dickman, Rachel E         25 MT Greenwood-IL        35.00      37.53   11  
  5 Rodriguez, Tonina M       29 Grey Sharks-IL         42.00      39.82   10  
  6 Litoff, Dana              27 Smelts-IL              42.00      41.55    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sajn, Catherine           28 MT Greenwood-IL      1:16.06    1:18.40   16  
  2 Erickson, Elizabeth       27 EVM-IL               1:20.00    1:31.69   13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oeffling, Amy E           28 Lyons-IL             1:09.90    1:07.99   16  
  2 Comella, Anna             25 Smelts-IL            1:08.90    1:12.79   13  
  3 Vidmont, Shannon M        29 Lyons-IL             1:12.00    1:14.08   12  
  4 Ellison, Kristen L        26 Smelts-IL            1:27.00    1:19.88   11  
  5 Rodriguez, Tonina M       29 Grey Sharks-IL       1:45.00    1:30.83   10  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        25 EVM-IL               5:40.00    5:34.56   16  
  2 Sajn, Catherine           28 MT Greenwood-IL      6:00.00    5:38.10   13  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              33 Unattached             26.00      25.54   16  
  2 Hagnesick, Janna          32 EVM-IL                 27.00      26.73   13  
  3 Wais, Tracy               31 Smelts-IL              29.00      28.66   12  
  4 Glenn, Karen              30 Wellness Center-IL     29.00      29.12   11  
  5 Pierik, Dana              32 Lincoln-Way-IL         34.00      30.76   10  
  6 Goers, Nicole             31 Lyons-IL               34.00      30.91    9  
  7 Parquette, Lauren         33 Wellness Center-IL     32.11      32.81    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              33 Unattached             56.50      56.08   16  
  2 Hagnesick, Janna          32 EVM-IL               1:01.00      59.49   13  
  3 Parquette, Lauren         33 Wellness Center-IL   1:12.10    1:11.82   12  
  4 Pierik, Dana              32 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:35.00    1:12.16   11  
  5 Hornik, Mary T            32 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:20.00    1:16.59   10  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             31 Smelts-IL            2:45.00    2:30.72   16  
  2 Parquette, Lauren         33 Wellness Center-IL   3:10.00    2:44.45   13  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              33 Unattached             29.00      28.92   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornik, Mary T            32 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:30.00    1:16.17   16  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             31 Smelts-IL              38.00      34.61   16  
  2 Glenn, Karen              30 Wellness Center-IL     36.00      37.58   13  
  3 Wais, Tracy               31 Smelts-IL              38.00      37.85   12  
  4 Goers, Nicole             31 Lyons-IL               42.00      41.99   11  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             31 Smelts-IL            1:21.00    1:19.11   16  
  2 Hagnesick, Janna          32 EVM-IL               1:16.00    1:19.49   13  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              33 Unattached             27.50      26.72   16  
  2 Hagnesick, Janna          32 EVM-IL                 32.00      29.30   13  
  3 Wais, Tracy               31 Smelts-IL              33.00      31.94   12  
  4 Moore, Lauren             31 Smelts-IL              35.00      32.07   11  
  5 Hornik, Mary T            32 Lincoln-Way-IL         50.00      33.99   10  
  6 Filippo, Marissa S        33 GLTR-IL                38.00      39.41    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              33 Unattached             59.50    1:00.17   16  
  2 Wais, Tracy               31 Smelts-IL            1:15.00    1:15.43   13  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             31 Smelts-IL            1:10.00    1:07.82   16  
  2 Hagnesick, Janna          32 EVM-IL               1:15.00    1:09.05   13  
  3 Wais, Tracy               31 Smelts-IL            1:18.00    1:12.49   12  
  4 Pierik, Dana              32 Lincoln-Way-IL       2:00.00    1:28.06   11  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        35 EVM-IL                 27.10      27.08   16  
  2 Grabowski, Karen          36 Visionquest-IL         30.00      30.10   13  
  3 Darling, Karen M          36 Unattached                NT      33.49   12  
  4 Kanzok, Steffi            39 EVM-IL                 40.00      37.94   11  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Smelts-IL            1:06.80    1:05.26   16  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               38 Smelts-IL            2:28.00    2:20.49   16  
  2 Grabowski, Karen          36 Visionquest-IL       2:25.00    2:23.13   13  
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 Libertyville-IL      2:30.10    2:23.84   12  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Amanda            36 COHO-IL                45.00      38.00   16  
  2 Martinez, Andrea          35 Smelts-IL              38.20      38.82   13  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Smelts-IL            1:20.00    1:17.14   16  
  2 Castle, Amanda            36 COHO-IL              1:35.00    1:21.86   13  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bednarik, Miriam          35 Unattached             37.00      32.28   16  
  2 Lingner, Heather N        35 EVM-IL                 34.20      33.17   13  
  3 Ohm, Carrie               38 Smelts-IL              38.50      36.32   12  
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 Libertyville-IL        39.05      37.15   11  
  5 Grabowski, Karen          36 Visionquest-IL         40.00      40.51   10  
  6 Darling, Karen M          36 Unattached                NT      40.86    9  
  7 Kanzok, Steffi            39 EVM-IL                 43.00      41.68    7  
  8 Martinez, Andrea          35 Smelts-IL              44.36      42.49    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bednarik, Miriam          35 Unattached           1:16.00    1:09.81   16  
  2 Lingner, Heather N        35 EVM-IL               1:17.20    1:15.83   13  
  3 Ohm, Carrie               38 Smelts-IL            1:22.50    1:18.88   12  
  4 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Smelts-IL            1:28.00    1:25.25   11  
  5 Darling, Karen M          36 Unattached                NT    1:31.70   10  
  6 Kanzok, Steffi            39 EVM-IL               1:33.00    1:32.58    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        35 EVM-IL                 32.00      30.03   16  
  2 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Smelts-IL              35.00      32.84   13  
  3 Grabowski, Karen          36 Visionquest-IL         35.00      33.21   12  
  4 Martinez, Andrea          35 Smelts-IL              35.36      34.53   11  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bednarik, Miriam          35 Unattached           1:10.00    1:05.28   16  
  2 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Smelts-IL            1:16.00    1:14.95   13  
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 Libertyville-IL      1:18.05    1:16.05   12  
  4 Grabowski, Karen          36 Visionquest-IL       1:20.00    1:17.29   11  
  5 Martinez, Andrea          35 Smelts-IL            1:35.08    1:19.31   10  
  6 Castle, Amanda            36 COHO-IL              1:26.00    1:24.03    9  
  7 Kanzok, Steffi            39 EVM-IL               1:40.00    1:35.60    7  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 Smelts-IL            2:46.33    2:52.56   16  
  2 Lawrence, Jen             41 EVM-IL               3:10.81    3:03.93   13  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jen             41 EVM-IL                 45.16      48.08   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 Smelts-IL            1:26.78    1:27.64   16  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morabito, Suzanne         43 Lifetime-IL            38.46      38.65   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morabito, Suzanne         43 Lifetime-IL          1:20.82    1:24.25   16  
  2 Lawrence, Jen             41 EVM-IL               1:39.04    1:41.42   13  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morabito, Suzanne         43 Lifetime-IL            32.31      31.95   16  
  2 Lawrence, Jen             41 EVM-IL                 46.10      45.93   13  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 Smelts-IL            1:36.01         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 Smelts-IL            1:27.35    1:34.52   16  
  2 Lawrence, Jen             41 EVM-IL               1:35.58    1:40.67   13  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 Smelts-IL            6:48.26    6:49.25   16  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 Smelts-IL              28.50      28.36   16  
  2 Schwartz, Lisa            48 COHO-IL                31.80      32.13   13  
  3 Dobiesz, Valerie          49 Visionquest-IL            NT      41.08   12  
  4 MACKIEWICZ, Mary          48 Joliet-IL              55.00      45.08   11  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 Smelts-IL            1:02.00    1:02.75   16  
  2 Hacker, Sara              47 Naperville Waves-IL  1:03.00    1:03.67   13  
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 COHO-IL              1:10.00    1:10.98   12  
  4 Cunningham, Nell          46 Chicago Masters-IL   1:30.00    1:22.51   11  
  5 Weisblatt, Anne           47 Lifetime-IL               NT    1:28.79   10  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 Smelts-IL            2:17.00    2:21.23   16  
  2 Hacker, Sara              47 Naperville Waves-IL  2:30.00    2:29.55   13  
  3 Roose, Lynn               48 Wellness Center-IL   2:31.30    2:34.34   12  
  4 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 COHO-IL              2:45.00    2:50.15   11  
  5 Smar, Susan               48 EVM-IL               2:55.84    2:57.66   10  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 Smelts-IL              35.00      35.22   16  
  2 Carney, Karin             48 Lyons-IL               35.00      35.27   13  
  3 Schwartz, Lisa            48 COHO-IL                37.30      37.75   12  
  4 Weisblatt, Anne           47 Lifetime-IL               NT      51.42   11  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              47 Naperville Waves-IL  1:15.00    1:13.88   16  
  2 Smar, Susan               48 EVM-IL               1:22.00    1:18.12   13  
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 COHO-IL              1:19.97    1:20.16   12  
  4 Roose, Lynn               48 Wellness Center-IL   1:27.50    1:24.69   11  
  5 Dobiesz, Valerie          49 Visionquest-IL            NT    1:45.58   10  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 Smelts-IL              38.00      38.00   16  
  2 Hacker, Sara              47 Naperville Waves-IL    39.50      38.72   13  
  3 Schwartz, Lisa            48 COHO-IL                39.80      39.72   12  
  4 Cunningham, Nell          46 Chicago Masters-IL     42.50      41.94   11  
  5 Roose, Lynn               48 Wellness Center-IL     43.17      43.20   10  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 COHO-IL              1:21.95    1:24.52   16  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              47 Naperville Waves-IL    31.50      31.26   16  
  2 Smar, Susan               48 EVM-IL                 33.54      32.87   13  
  3 Carney, Karin             48 Lyons-IL               35.00      34.62   12  
  4 Schwartz, Lisa            48 COHO-IL                35.90      36.67   11  
  5 Cunningham, Nell          46 Chicago Masters-IL     36.50      37.92   10  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               48 EVM-IL               1:20.99    1:23.02   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Karin             48 Lyons-IL             1:17.88    1:18.12   16  
  2 Ahner, Amy L              46 EVM-IL               1:47.00    1:45.88   13  
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 COHO-IL              5:40.00    5:44.22   16  
  2 Roose, Lynn               48 Wellness Center-IL   6:29.96    6:26.16   13  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carol, Ryan               53 WLAC-IL                36.00      35.36   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carol, Ryan               53 WLAC-IL              1:19.00    1:18.37   16  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carol, Ryan               53 WLAC-IL              2:40.00    2:54.33   16  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Chris M           50 Visionquest-IL         47.00      42.25   16  
  2 Carol, Ryan               53 WLAC-IL                43.00      44.32   13  
  3 Gillespie, Melissa        50 Visionquest-IL         50.00      52.13   12  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Chris M           50 Visionquest-IL       1:53.00    1:33.95   16  
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        50 Visionquest-IL       1:45.00    1:48.04   13  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Chris M           50 Visionquest-IL         51.00      46.90   16  
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        50 Visionquest-IL       1:00.00      51.45   13  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        50 Visionquest-IL       2:15.00    1:56.59   16  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Robin         50 EVM-IL                 37.00      38.46   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Robin         50 EVM-IL               1:28.00    1:32.56   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Chris M           50 Visionquest-IL       1:52.00    1:28.59   16  
  2 Richardson, Robin         50 EVM-IL               1:30.00    1:30.89   13  
  3 Carol, Ryan               53 WLAC-IL              1:36.00    1:36.60   12  
  4 Gillespie, Melissa        50 Visionquest-IL       1:45.00    1:46.39   11  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               55 MT Greenwood-IL        38.00      36.35   16  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 MT Greenwood-IL        38.00      36.83   13  
  3 Keil, Ann K               56 Libertyville-IL      1:05.00    1:00.16   12  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy            56 EVM-IL               1:15.00    1:17.04   16  
  2 Bromann, Carlyn           59 Fossil Fish-IL       1:35.00    1:20.91   13  
  3 Moore, Mary               55 MT Greenwood-IL      1:33.00    1:21.92   12  
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 MT Greenwood-IL      1:27.00    1:25.56   11  
  5 Delanois, Barbara         56 EVM-IL               1:40.00    1:26.51   10  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromann, Carlyn           59 Fossil Fish-IL       3:20.00    2:57.94   16  
  2 Moore, Mary               55 MT Greenwood-IL      3:25.00    2:59.68   13  
  3 Delanois, Barbara         56 EVM-IL               3:20.00    3:12.82   12  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 MT Greenwood-IL        50.00      50.44   16  
  2 Fodor, Sarah              55 EVM-IL               1:00.10      59.15   13  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         56 EVM-IL               1:45.00    1:37.01   16  
  2 Bromann, Carlyn           59 Fossil Fish-IL       2:00.00    1:46.37   13  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         55 COHO-IL                41.00      41.67   16  
  2 Roderer, Kathy            56 EVM-IL                 45.00      45.85   13  
  3 Bromann, Carlyn           59 Fossil Fish-IL         55.00      47.80   12  
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 MT Greenwood-IL        51.00      53.18   11  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         55 COHO-IL              1:30.00    1:32.94   16  
  2 Fodor, Sarah              55 EVM-IL               2:18.06    2:13.18   13  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromann, Carlyn           59 Fossil Fish-IL         50.00      40.58   16  
  2 Fodor, Sarah              55 EVM-IL               1:00.12    1:01.02   13  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               55 MT Greenwood-IL      1:48.00    1:39.37   16  
  2 Fodor, Sarah              55 EVM-IL               2:07.08    2:07.40   13  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               63 Wellness Center-IL   1:28.00    1:28.42   16  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               63 Wellness Center-IL   3:15.00    3:13.27   16  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               63 Wellness Center-IL     47.05      47.34   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               63 Wellness Center-IL   1:42.00    1:40.65   16  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      64 EVM-IL                 55.00      53.16   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      64 EVM-IL               2:05.00    1:55.74   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               63 Wellness Center-IL   1:45.00    1:40.58   16  
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      64 EVM-IL               2:15.00    2:03.65   13  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            78 Wellness Center-IL     46.10      47.83   16  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        78 EVM-IL                 51.52      55.74   13  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            78 Wellness Center-IL   1:41.97    1:46.91   16  
  2 Stevens, Ann              78 EVM-IL               1:55.00    1:53.38   13  
  3 Berning, Henrietta        78 EVM-IL               2:09.88    2:02.03   12  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            78 Wellness Center-IL   3:43.34    3:44.62   16  
  2 Stevens, Ann              78 EVM-IL               4:07.00    4:13.00   13  
  3 Berning, Henrietta        78 EVM-IL               4:18.53    4:28.84   12  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              78 EVM-IL               2:11.00    2:17.47   16  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              78 EVM-IL               1:05.00    1:05.22   16  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        78 EVM-IL               1:09.43    1:09.51   13  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        78 EVM-IL               2:23.96    2:32.71   16  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            78 Wellness Center-IL   1:04.09    1:07.11   16  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            78 Wellness Center-IL   2:12.35    2:18.04   16  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preudergast, Eric         24 Smelts-IL              23.50      23.07   16  
  2 Crystal, Elie             24 EVM-IL                    NT      38.00   13  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preudergast, Eric         24 Smelts-IL              52.00      51.17   16  
  2 Bentley, James            24 Smelts-IL                 NT      57.45   13  
  3 Crystal, Elie             24 EVM-IL                    NT    1:30.77   12  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crystal, Elie             24 EVM-IL                    NT    3:43.08   16  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, James            24 Smelts-IL                 NT      32.44   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, James            24 Smelts-IL                 NT    1:11.08   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, James            24 Smelts-IL                 NT    1:06.67   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, James            24 Smelts-IL                 NT    1:08.81   16  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Daniel          25 MT Greenwood-IL        23.00      22.87   16  
  2 Dorion, Bradley W         27 Smelts-IL              28.00      27.64   13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Daniel          25 MT Greenwood-IL        50.50      50.25   16  
  2 Rehrig, Clay S            27 Smelts-IL              53.00      52.21   13  
  3 Trauner, Matthew          26 Smelts-IL              53.00      53.00   12  
  4 Oxos, Bjorn               26 Smelts-IL              56.20      56.56   11  
  5 Dorion, Bradley W         27 Smelts-IL            1:01.00    1:01.97   10  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Daniel          25 MT Greenwood-IL      1:56.00    1:54.95   16  
  2 Rehrig, Clay S            27 Smelts-IL            1:57.00    1:55.91   13  
  3 Trauner, Matthew          26 Smelts-IL            1:56.00    1:57.33   12  
  4 Morris, John S            27 Smelts-IL            2:19.85    2:12.39   11  
  5 Cowen, Michael W          26 Smelts-IL            2:32.51    2:29.38   10  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Daniel          25 MT Greenwood-IL        27.00      26.39   16  
  2 Cowen, Michael W          26 Smelts-IL              35.43      35.86   13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Daniel          25 MT Greenwood-IL      1:05.00      58.05   16  
  2 Rehrig, Clay S            27 Smelts-IL              59.00    1:00.13   13  
  3 Blair, Gregory            25 Smelts-IL            1:30.00    1:11.33   12  
  4 Cowen, Michael W          26 Smelts-IL            1:19.28    1:18.03   11  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew          26 Smelts-IL              31.00      30.70   16  
  2 Cowen, Michael W          26 Smelts-IL              36.41      36.24   13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew          26 Smelts-IL            1:05.00    1:07.53   16  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oxos, Bjorn               26 Smelts-IL              26.61      28.23   16  
  2 Dorion, Bradley W         27 Smelts-IL              30.00      30.08   13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehrig, Clay S            27 Smelts-IL              57.50      56.71   16  
  2 Morris, John S            27 Smelts-IL            1:12.71    1:06.80   13  
  3 Oxos, Bjorn               26 Smelts-IL            1:03.64    1:07.39   12  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew          26 Smelts-IL              59.00    1:00.65   16  
  2 Oxos, Bjorn               26 Smelts-IL            1:07.01    1:07.43   13  
  3 Blair, Gregory            25 Smelts-IL            1:40.00    1:08.09   12  
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael W          26 Smelts-IL            6:09.87    6:05.15   16  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markou, Joshua            30 Smelts-IL              23.30      23.99   16  
  2 Feeney, John              33 Lake Shore-IL          26.00      24.54   13  
  3 Smith, Eric               31 Visionquest-IL         36.00      27.30   12  
  4 Colquhoun, James          33 WLAC-IL                30.00      27.42   11  
  5 Yermakov, Leonid          34 Visionquest-IL         30.00      27.99   10  
  6 Lilley, Derek             33 WLAC-IL                35.00      28.95    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calson, Timothy           32 Chicago Masters-IL     49.49      48.75   16  
  2 Markou, Joshua            30 Smelts-IL              54.00      52.82   13  
  3 Javorski, John            33 MT Greenwood-IL        53.00      53.67   12  
  4 Mulcahy, Ryan P           33 Lincoln-Way-IL         53.50      54.04   11  
  5 Feeney, John              33 Lake Shore-IL          56.00      54.94   10  
  6 Colquhoun, James          33 WLAC-IL              1:05.00    1:00.10    9  
  7 Stevens, Tim              31 EVM-IL               1:06.50    1:02.81    7  
  8 Smith, Eric               31 Visionquest-IL       1:25.00    1:05.61    5  
  9 Lilley, Derek             33 WLAC-IL              1:11.00    1:07.93    4  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            33 MT Greenwood-IL      2:00.00    2:02.89   16  
  2 Feeney, John              33 Lake Shore-IL        2:05.00    2:04.26   13  
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan P           33 Lincoln-Way-IL       2:00.00    2:04.58   12  
  4 Colquhoun, James          33 WLAC-IL              2:30.00    2:13.32   11  
  5 Stevens, Tim              31 EVM-IL               2:15.15    2:21.14   10  
  6 Lilley, Derek             33 WLAC-IL              2:30.00    2:25.91    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Thomas J          32 Lincoln-Way-IL         35.97      31.74   16  
  2 Yermakov, Leonid          34 Visionquest-IL         40.00      37.19   13  
  3 Lavender, Lemikas         33 Smelts-IL              45.00      39.22   12  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calson, Timothy           32 Chicago Masters-IL     56.75      54.70   16  
  2 Mosley, Thomas J          32 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:05.50    1:10.26   13  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Thomas J          32 Lincoln-Way-IL         39.98      35.20   16  
  2 Lavender, Lemikas         33 Smelts-IL              45.00      35.64   13  
  3 Yermakov, Leonid          34 Visionquest-IL         45.00      35.71   12  
  4 Stevens, Tim              31 EVM-IL                 38.00      37.00   11  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calson, Timothy           32 Chicago Masters-IL   1:02.50      59.81   16  
  2 Markou, Joshua            30 Smelts-IL            1:07.00    1:06.39   13  
  3 Yermakov, Leonid          34 Visionquest-IL            NT    1:20.48   12  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markou, Joshua            30 Smelts-IL              29.00      26.62   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calson, Timothy           32 Chicago Masters-IL     54.55      53.08   16  
  2 Javorski, John            33 MT Greenwood-IL        58.00    1:01.82   13  
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan P           33 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:01.00    1:02.80   12  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulcahy, Ryan P           33 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:05.00    1:05.57   16  
  2 Mosley, Thomas J          32 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:20.00    1:09.17   13  
  3 Stevens, Tim              31 EVM-IL               1:16.00    1:13.69   12  
  4 Yermakov, Leonid          34 Visionquest-IL            NT    1:22.74   11  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             36 Lifetime-IL            24.50      23.78   16  
  2 Stumpf, Dave              39 Unattached             28.00      24.94   13  
  3 Helm, James               37 EVM-IL                 24.24      25.31   12  
  4 Schneidwind, Russ A       39 MAX-IL                 25.00      27.38   11  
  5 Lotus, Joe                35 Visionquest-IL         29.00      27.52   10  
  6 Strauder, Robert L        39 EVM-IL                 30.00      27.53    9  
  7 Durzi, George             35 Smelts-IL              26.12      27.62    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              35 Libertyville-IL        53.87      52.44   16  
  2 Atkins, Michael           36 Lyons-IL               56.00      54.70   13  
  3 Stumpf, Dave              39 Unattached           1:00.00      56.02   12  
  4 Figueres, Ruben           37 Lake Shore-IL          59.00      56.37   11  
  5 Durzi, George             35 Smelts-IL              59.71    1:00.73   10  
  6 Czach, Jesse R            36 Buehler-IL           1:08.00    1:07.21    9  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              35 Libertyville-IL      1:59.87    1:56.79   16  
  2 Figueres, Ruben           37 Lake Shore-IL        2:08.00    2:00.86   13  
  3 Parker, Adam              35 Smelts-IL            2:02.00    2:03.57   12  
  4 Grotke, Kevin A           39 Unattached           2:05.00    2:07.83   11  
  5 Stumpf, Dave              39 Unattached           2:00.00    2:11.91   10  
  6 Durzi, George             35 Smelts-IL            2:20.00    2:18.38    9  
  7 Strauder, Robert L        39 EVM-IL               2:40.00    2:25.07    7  
  8 Czach, Jesse R            36 Buehler-IL           2:45.00    2:34.16    5  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lotus, Joe                35 Visionquest-IL            NT      36.72   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam              35 Smelts-IL            1:07.00    1:08.19   16  
  2 Thiry, Michael            36 Smelts-IL            1:07.00    1:09.29   13  
  3 Figueres, Ruben           37 Lake Shore-IL        1:25.00    1:10.07   12  
  4 Durzi, George             35 Smelts-IL            1:14.00    1:15.86   11  
  5 Czach, Jesse R            36 Buehler-IL           1:35.00    1:23.62   10  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              35 MT Greenwood-IL        28.50      29.35   16  
  2 Grotke, Kevin A           39 Unattached             30.00      30.74   13  
  3 Thiry, Michael            36 Smelts-IL              31.50      31.84   12  
  4 Parker, Adam              35 Smelts-IL              33.00      32.62   11  
  5 Shipley, Bill             36 Lifetime-IL            33.00      33.42   10  
  6 Schneidwind, Russ A       39 MAX-IL                 35.00      33.94    9  
  7 Helm, James               37 EVM-IL                 32.00      34.36    7  
  8 Lotus, Joe                35 Visionquest-IL            NT      37.29    5  
  9 Czach, Jesse R            36 Buehler-IL             40.00      39.67    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              35 MT Greenwood-IL      1:01.00    1:01.75   16  
  2 Grotke, Kevin A           39 Unattached           1:07.00    1:09.40   13  
  3 Thiry, Michael            36 Smelts-IL            1:10.20    1:10.97   12  
  4 Parker, Adam              35 Smelts-IL            1:11.00    1:12.12   11  
  5 Lotus, Joe                35 Visionquest-IL            NT    1:18.73   10  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              35 MT Greenwood-IL        24.90      25.45   16  
  2 Shipley, Bill             36 Lifetime-IL            29.00      26.13   13  
  3 Grotke, Kevin A           39 Unattached             27.00      26.99   12  
  4 Roessler, Steve           36 Lyons-IL               28.00      28.32   11  
  5 Figueres, Ruben           37 Lake Shore-IL          35.00      30.15   10  
  6 Strauder, Robert L        39 EVM-IL                 32.00      32.40    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              35 MT Greenwood-IL        56.00      58.32   16  
  2 Mills, Jamie              35 Libertyville-IL        59.87      59.16   13  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              35 MT Greenwood-IL        56.90      58.42   16  
  2 Atkins, Michael           36 Lyons-IL             1:08.00    1:01.33   13  
  3 Thiry, Michael            36 Smelts-IL            1:04.50    1:06.08   12  
  4 Parker, Adam              35 Smelts-IL            1:07.00    1:06.15   11  
  5 Durzi, George             35 Smelts-IL            1:15.00    1:13.79   10  
 -- Lotus, Joe                35 Visionquest-IL            NT         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            36 Smelts-IL            5:15.40    5:23.75   16  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Pat              40 EVM-IL                 24.10      23.84   16  
  2 Murphy, Douglas R         40 Smelts-IL              26.70      25.19   13  
  3 Peebles, Brent            44 Flying Carp-IL         26.60      26.62   12  
  4 Rodriguez, Romel          40 Smelts-IL              29.00      26.85   11  
  5 Rodgers, Jeff             43 Wellness Center-IL     31.34      30.52   10  
  6 Silverstein, David        43 Smelts-IL              35.00      30.69    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Pat              40 EVM-IL                 55.17      54.72   16  
  2 Hemenway, Mike P          43 Visionquest-IL         57.00      55.19   13  
  3 Murphy, Douglas R         40 Smelts-IL            1:00.50      58.14   12  
  4 Murphy, Mike              44 Lincoln-Way-IL         59.99      58.57   11  
  5 Peebles, Brent            44 Flying Carp-IL         59.70    1:00.31   10  
  6 Waechter, Michael         43 GLTR-IL              1:00.00    1:00.72    9  
  7 Stephenson, Samuel H      42 Smelts-IL            1:15.00    1:05.42    7  
  8 Lucas, Bret               44 Wellness Center-IL   1:07.00    1:05.80    5  
  9 Rodgers, Jeff             43 Wellness Center-IL   1:08.20    1:08.60    4  
 10 Myers, Fred               40 Smelts-IL            1:05.00    1:09.36    3  
 11 Newman, Paul              42 Lyons-IL                  NT    1:09.39    2  
 -- Ware, Sean                41 Blue Dolphins-IL     1:12.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lotter, Andy              40 EVM-IL               2:11.86    2:17.10   16  
  2 Lucas, Bret               44 Wellness Center-IL   2:26.00    2:28.80   13  
  3 Rodgers, Jeff             43 Wellness Center-IL   2:32.48    2:30.54   12  
  4 Newman, Paul              42 Lyons-IL                  NT    2:34.49   11  
  5 Ware, Sean                41 Blue Dolphins-IL     2:41.00    2:36.68   10  
  6 Peebles, Brent            44 Flying Carp-IL       2:42.40    2:37.27    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         40 Smelts-IL              38.50      34.19   16  
  2 Clark, Brian              41 Libertyville-IL        40.49      39.60   13  
  3 Rodgers, Jeff             43 Wellness Center-IL     42.00      45.57   12  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Jason             40 Lyons-IL             1:07.00    1:06.05   16  
  2 Lucas, Bret               44 Wellness Center-IL   1:28.00    1:27.68   13  
  3 Clark, Brian              41 Libertyville-IL      1:33.99    1:33.44   12  
 -- Stephenson, Samuel H      42 Smelts-IL            1:20.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiss, Tom                44 Smelts-IL              30.00      30.14   16  
  2 Murphy, Mike              44 Lincoln-Way-IL         33.00      32.75   13  
  3 Rodriguez, Romel          40 Smelts-IL              35.00      34.24   12  
  4 Murphy, Douglas R         40 Smelts-IL              40.75      36.50   11  
  5 Silverstein, David        43 Smelts-IL              45.00      38.41   10  
  6 Ware, Sean                41 Blue Dolphins-IL       47.00      39.02    9  
  7 Clark, Brian              41 Libertyville-IL        42.90      41.13    7  
  8 Thombre, Milind           41 Lifetime-IL               NT      41.26    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiss, Tom                44 Smelts-IL            1:08.00    1:07.68   16  
  2 Murphy, Mike              44 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:13.00    1:12.93   13  
  3 Rodriguez, Romel          40 Smelts-IL            1:20.00    1:15.72   12  
  4 Thombre, Milind           41 Lifetime-IL               NT    1:31.61   11  
  5 Clark, Brian              41 Libertyville-IL      1:51.89    1:36.42   10  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hemenway, Mike P          43 Visionquest-IL         30.00      27.50   16  
  2 Bennett, Pat              40 EVM-IL                 27.48      28.00   13  
  3 Murphy, Douglas R         40 Smelts-IL              30.75      28.24   12  
  4 Thayer, Jason             40 Lyons-IL               29.00      28.52   11  
  5 Murphy, Mike              44 Lincoln-Way-IL         32.00      30.70   10  
  6 Stephenson, Samuel H      42 Smelts-IL              40.00      31.80    9  
  7 Peebles, Brent            44 Flying Carp-IL         32.10      31.90    7  
  8 Waechter, Michael         43 GLTR-IL                34.00      34.12    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Pat              40 EVM-IL               1:03.00    1:06.18   16  
  2 Lotter, Andy              40 EVM-IL               1:09.32    1:11.38   13  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Pat              40 EVM-IL               1:03.50    1:03.88   16  
  2 Swiss, Tom                44 Smelts-IL            1:05.00    1:04.26   13  
  3 Thayer, Jason             40 Lyons-IL             1:06.00    1:07.34   12  
  4 Stephenson, Samuel H      42 Smelts-IL            1:25.00    1:14.73   11  
 -- Rodgers, Jeff             43 Wellness Center-IL   1:38.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               47 MT Greenwood-IL        28.00      27.33   16  
  2 Cihla, David              48 Smelts-IL              28.00      27.36   13  
  3 Murphy, Julian            47 Visionquest-IL         28.50      27.41   12  
  4 Figg, Steven J            45 Smelts-IL              28.00      28.25   11  
  5 Bloodgood, Samuel W       47 Lifetime-IL               NT      29.36   10  
  6 Frick, Mark               47 Lifetime-IL            32.00      31.43    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stori, Mark               46 Chicago Masters-IL        NT      52.95   16  
  2 Young, Robert             47 Chicago Masters-IL     54.89      54.81   13  
  3 Rodon, William            48 Chicago Masters-IL     59.62      58.80   12  
  4 Gilberg, Steve            49 Smelts-IL              59.00      59.84   11  
  5 Murphy, Julian            47 Visionquest-IL       1:02.00    1:01.78   10  
  6 Figg, Steven J            45 Smelts-IL            1:00.00    1:02.03    9  
  7 Bloodgood, Samuel W       47 Lifetime-IL               NT    1:02.54    7  
  8 Royko, Mark               47 MT Greenwood-IL      1:02.00    1:03.19    5  
  9 Meyle, Karl P             45 Buehler-IL           1:09.62    1:06.59    4  
 10 Frick, Mark               47 Lifetime-IL          1:13.00    1:11.25    3  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodon, William            48 Chicago Masters-IL   2:12.59    2:07.47   16  
  2 Cihla, David              48 Smelts-IL            2:22.00    2:21.72   13  
  3 Figg, Steven J            45 Smelts-IL            2:10.00    2:24.36   12  
  4 Bloodgood, Samuel W       47 Lifetime-IL               NT    2:24.61   11  
  5 Murphy, Julian            47 Visionquest-IL       2:25.00    2:26.55   10  
  6 Frick, Mark               47 Lifetime-IL          2:30.00    2:44.28    9  
  7 Schoser, John             46 Northwestern-IL      2:59.37    2:53.38    7  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            49 Smelts-IL              33.00      31.65   16  
  2 Rodon, William            48 Chicago Masters-IL     32.70      31.95   13  
  3 Cihla, David              48 Smelts-IL              35.00      33.01   12  
  4 Stroh, David              46 Joliet-IL              32.28      33.37   11  
  5 Figg, Steven J            45 Smelts-IL              35.00      33.73   10  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodon, William            48 Chicago Masters-IL   1:10.64    1:07.85   16  
  2 Cihla, David              48 Smelts-IL            1:11.00    1:11.61   13  
  3 Gould, Phil               47 EVM-IL               1:22.00    1:23.03   12  
  4 Murphy, Julian            47 Visionquest-IL       1:40.00    1:44.96   11  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stori, Mark               46 Chicago Masters-IL     31.50      31.08   16  
  2 Bloodgood, Samuel W       47 Lifetime-IL               NT      36.44   13  
  3 Schoser, John             46 Northwestern-IL        38.16      36.68   12  
  4 Royko, Mark               47 MT Greenwood-IL        36.00      37.99   11  
  5 Meyle, Karl P             45 Buehler-IL             38.88      38.33   10  
  6 Stroh, David              46 Joliet-IL              40.00      39.50    9  
 -- Gould, Phil               47 EVM-IL                 40.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          46 EVM-IL               1:09.69    1:07.87   16  
  2 Schoser, John             46 Northwestern-IL      1:22.29    1:19.92   13  
  3 Royko, Mark               47 MT Greenwood-IL      1:22.00    1:20.91   12  
  4 Bloodgood, Samuel W       47 Lifetime-IL               NT    1:21.24   11  
  5 Meyle, Karl P             45 Buehler-IL           1:24.16    1:22.48   10  
  6 Gould, Phil               47 EVM-IL               1:25.00    1:24.65    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert             47 Chicago Masters-IL     26.19      26.40   16  
  2 Gilberg, Steve            49 Smelts-IL              27.00      27.22   13  
  3 Stroh, David              46 Joliet-IL              37.00      34.12   12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          46 EVM-IL                 59.69      58.69   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            49 Smelts-IL            1:07.70    1:07.62   16  
  2 Meyle, Karl P             45 Buehler-IL           1:17.17    1:16.08   13  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopata, Mitch             48 EVM-IL               5:40.00    5:32.32   16  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Mike           51 EVM-IL                 29.00      29.00   16  
  2 Birenberg, Steven         51 EVM-IL                 30.00      29.39   13  
  3 Kocis, Bernard            52 Visionquest-IL            NT      31.32   12  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            54 Fossil Fish-IL         56.00      53.36   16  
  2 Jenkins, Timothy J        50 Fossil Fish-IL         58.00      56.07   13  
  3 Seibt, Andy               53 Fossil Fish-IL         58.00      57.14   12  
  4 Ursu, Andrey              53 Unattached             58.50      58.06   11  
  5 Francis, Lee              50 Lake Shore-IL          58.44      58.28   10  
  6 Drake, Rick               53 Illinois Masters-IL    59.50    1:00.83    9  
  7 Roth, Chuck               53 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:01.50    1:01.28    7  
  8 Goyette, Brian            52 EVM-IL               1:02.00    1:01.62    5  
  9 Filippini, Mike           51 EVM-IL               1:08.00    1:05.86    4  
 10 Birenberg, Steven         51 EVM-IL               1:07.00    1:09.02    3  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            54 Fossil Fish-IL       2:00.00    1:58.49   16  
  2 Jenkins, Timothy J        50 Fossil Fish-IL       2:05.00    2:01.48   13  
  3 Francis, Lee              50 Lake Shore-IL        2:10.64    2:10.33   12  
  4 Ursu, Andrey              53 Unattached           2:18.00    2:14.71   11  
  5 Goyette, Brian            52 EVM-IL               2:20.00    2:21.69   10  
  6 Avery, Bill               52 EVM-IL               2:20.00    2:24.88    9  
  7 Filippini, Mike           51 EVM-IL               2:40.00    2:35.83    7  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Mike           51 EVM-IL                 38.00      35.87   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Mike           51 EVM-IL               1:20.00    1:25.42   16  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               53 Fossil Fish-IL         35.00      34.26   16  
  2 Jenkins, Timothy J        50 Fossil Fish-IL         35.00      34.52   13  
  3 Ursu, Andrey              53 Unattached             35.50      34.60   12  
  4 Francis, Lee              50 Lake Shore-IL          35.55      35.21   11  
  5 Kocis, Bernard            52 Visionquest-IL            NT      40.97   10  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Lee              50 Lake Shore-IL        1:18.75    1:18.13   16  
  2 Goyette, Brian            52 EVM-IL               1:30.00    1:30.05   13  
  3 Kocis, Bernard            52 Visionquest-IL            NT    1:33.95   12  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            54 Fossil Fish-IL         28.00      26.24   16  
  2 Ursu, Andrey              53 Unattached             28.00      28.14   13  
  3 Roth, Chuck               53 Lincoln-Way-IL         28.00      29.23   12  
  4 Drake, Rick               53 Illinois Masters-IL    29.00      29.47   11  
  5 Francis, Lee              50 Lake Shore-IL          33.00      30.85   10  
  6 Goyette, Brian            52 EVM-IL                 30.00      32.12    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrey              53 Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.09   16  
  2 Roth, Chuck               53 Lincoln-Way-IL       1:05.01    1:07.22   13  
  3 Avery, Bill               52 EVM-IL               1:20.00    1:23.23   12  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birenberg, Steven         51 EVM-IL               1:28.00    1:27.92   16  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               53 Fossil Fish-IL       5:00.00    4:56.47   16  
 -- Avery, Bill               52 EVM-IL               6:20.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd               55 EVM-IL                 27.00      26.00   16  
  2 Scanlan, Kevin            56 Illinois Masters-IL    27.00      27.60   13  
  3 Reed, Michael             56 Libertyville-IL        29.15      29.28   12  
  4 Bergquist, Michael D      55 Libertyville-IL        31.00      31.15   11  
  5 Miller, John B            58 MT Greenwood-IL        32.00      31.82   10  
  6 Kielty, Patrick           58 Unattached             34.90      32.65    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            58 EVM-IL                 58.60      57.85   16  
  2 Black, Boyd               55 EVM-IL                 58.00      58.60   13  
  3 Stevens, Craig W          59 Colonials-DV         1:03.00      59.57   12  
  4 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S     57 Chicago Masters-IL   1:03.05    1:00.29   11  
  5 Anderson, Mark J          58 Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.10   10  
  6 Reed, Michael             56 Libertyville-IL      1:02.23    1:04.21    9  
  7 Boutov, Alex              55 Chicago Masters-IL     58.00    1:08.29    7  
  8 Keil, Todd                56 Libertyville-IL      1:11.00    1:09.03    5  
  9 Bergquist, Michael D      55 Libertyville-IL      1:11.00    1:10.83    4  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            56 Illinois Masters-IL  2:06.00    2:05.77   16  
  2 Dodson, Phil L            58 EVM-IL               2:05.00    2:10.07   13  
  3 Keil, Todd                56 Libertyville-IL      2:34.00    2:29.44   12  
  4 Bergquist, Michael D      55 Libertyville-IL      2:40.00    2:37.82   11  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keil, Todd                56 Libertyville-IL        33.00      32.14   16  
  2 Bergquist, Michael D      55 Libertyville-IL        40.00      40.36   13  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd               55 EVM-IL               1:10.00    1:10.90   16  
  2 Anderson, Mark J          58 Unattached           1:13.00    1:15.24   13  
  3 Phinney, Scot             55 Smelts-IL            1:17.00    1:19.37   12  
  4 Bergquist, Michael D      55 Libertyville-IL      1:35.00    1:30.52   11  
  5 Miller, John B            58 MT Greenwood-IL      1:42.00    1:59.17   10  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prossnitz, Philip         56 EVM-IL                 35.00      35.67   16  
  2 Schoettle, Ekkehard       59 EVM-IL                 36.00      37.27   13  
  3 Phinney, Scot             55 Smelts-IL              42.00      41.05   12  
  4 Kielty, Patrick           58 Unattached             43.40      41.75   11  
  5 Miller, John B            58 MT Greenwood-IL        40.00      41.87   10  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, John B            58 MT Greenwood-IL      1:32.00    1:33.78   16  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            58 EVM-IL                 35.90      28.78   16  
  2 Scanlan, Kevin            56 Illinois Masters-IL    30.00      30.57   13  
  3 Schoettle, Ekkehard       59 EVM-IL                 33.00      30.98   12  
  4 Reed, Michael             56 Libertyville-IL        34.02      35.32   11  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            56 Illinois Masters-IL  1:08.00    1:09.44   16  
  2 Phinney, Scot             55 Smelts-IL            1:23.00    1:18.32   13  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Boyd               55 EVM-IL               1:10.00    1:08.09   16  
  2 Phinney, Scot             55 Smelts-IL            1:15.00    1:16.09   13  
  3 Miller, John B            58 MT Greenwood-IL      1:30.00    1:31.35   12  
  4 Kielty, Patrick           58 Unattached           1:33.20    1:32.22   11  
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              55 Chicago Masters-IL   6:00.00    5:35.36   16  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Bob            60 Buehler-IL             28.00      29.63   16  
  2 Schein, Fred L            63 Smelts-IL              33.00      31.57   13  
  3 Alsen, Donald J           62 Buehler-IL             36.00      36.61   12  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Bob            60 Buehler-IL           1:06.00    1:04.27   16  
  2 Patronsky, Ross           60 Smelts-IL            1:05.00    1:05.63   13  
  3 Schein, Fred L            63 Smelts-IL            1:10.00    1:10.28   12  
  4 Anderson, John H          61 Illinois Masters-IL  1:13.50    1:15.63   11  
  5 Alsen, Donald J           62 Buehler-IL           1:25.00    1:23.52   10  
  6 Simkus, Paul J            63 Wellness Center-IL   1:45.00    1:35.38    9  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Bob            60 Buehler-IL           2:48.00    2:50.96   16  
  2 Simkus, Paul J            63 Wellness Center-IL   3:40.00    3:39.49   13  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertel, Bob               60 EVM-IL                 46.00      47.83   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             64 Chicago Masters-IL   1:10.00    1:11.03   16  
  2 Spaulding, Bob            60 Buehler-IL           1:15.00    1:15.80   13  
  3 Patronsky, Ross           60 Smelts-IL            1:18.00    1:18.11   12  
  4 Simkus, Paul J            63 Wellness Center-IL   1:55.00    1:47.97   11  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             64 Chicago Masters-IL     35.00      35.35   16  
  2 Patronsky, Ross           60 Smelts-IL              38.00      37.64   13  
  3 Spaulding, Bob            60 Buehler-IL             37.50      37.96   12  
  4 Barry, Robert             60 EVM-IL                 42.00      41.77   11  
  5 Hertel, Bob               60 EVM-IL                 46.00      46.06   10  
 -- Alsen, Donald J           62 Buehler-IL             52.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             64 Chicago Masters-IL   1:15.00    1:16.81   16  
  2 Patronsky, Ross           60 Smelts-IL            1:20.00    1:20.80   13  
  3 Barry, Robert             60 EVM-IL               1:36.00    1:33.52   12  
  4 Hertel, Bob               60 EVM-IL               1:45.00    1:44.09   11  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             64 Chicago Masters-IL     31.00      31.18   16  
  2 Schein, Fred L            63 Smelts-IL              33.30      32.85   13  
  3 Ota, Kunio                64 Central Illinois-IL       NT      36.24   12  
  4 Alsen, Donald J           62 Buehler-IL             54.00      52.57   11  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             64 Chicago Masters-IL   1:15.00    1:10.15   16  
  2 Patronsky, Ross           60 Smelts-IL            1:15.00    1:13.58   13  
  3 Schein, Fred L            63 Smelts-IL                 NT    1:27.59   12  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                65 Joliet-IL              31.00      31.50   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               66 Elgin-IL             1:13.00    1:13.29   16  
  2 Dayton, Barry H           66 Grey Sharks-IL       1:25.00    1:21.71   13  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                65 Joliet-IL            3:00.00    2:44.41   16  
  2 Dayton, Barry H           66 Grey Sharks-IL       3:20.00    3:13.74   13  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           66 Grey Sharks-IL         50.00      45.23   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           66 Grey Sharks-IL       1:50.00    1:41.70   16  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                65 Joliet-IL              41.00      40.56   16  
  2 Smith, Dave               66 Elgin-IL               42.00      41.03   13  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               66 Elgin-IL               40.00      37.69   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                65 Joliet-IL            1:25.00    1:23.68   16  
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                65 Joliet-IL            7:20.00    6:46.39   16  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             73 Wellness Center-IL     40.00      39.57   16  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LE Bourgeois, John Y      73 Unattached           1:14.00    1:15.10   16  
  2 Voigt, Alfred             73 Wellness Center-IL   1:30.00    1:27.74   13  
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          71 Grey Sharks-IL       1:41.61    1:42.42   12  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             73 Wellness Center-IL   3:30.00    3:28.47   16  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          71 Grey Sharks-IL       3:48.07    3:54.70   13  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          71 Grey Sharks-IL         58.21      54.43   16  
  2 Voigt, Alfred             73 Wellness Center-IL   1:00.00      55.10   13  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             73 Wellness Center-IL   2:00.00    1:57.34   16  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          71 Grey Sharks-IL       2:13.13    2:12.49   13  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          75 MT Greenwood-IL        41.00      41.20   16  
  2 Bik, Wayne A              76 MT Greenwood-IL        47.70      48.76   13  
  3 DE Matoff, Mel            77 Grey Sharks-IL         56.00      52.58   12  
  4 Musser, Frederick         79 Grey Sharks-IL       1:20.74    1:20.29   11  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          75 MT Greenwood-IL      1:30.00    1:34.21   16  
  2 Bik, Wayne A              76 MT Greenwood-IL      1:50.35    1:53.30   13  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Frederick         79 Grey Sharks-IL       1:55.10    2:01.24   16  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          75 MT Greenwood-IL      1:45.00    1:48.39   16  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne A              76 MT Greenwood-IL      1:02.20    1:00.22   16  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          75 MT Greenwood-IL      1:53.00    1:55.84   16  
  2 Bik, Wayne A              76 MT Greenwood-IL      2:17.40    2:23.93   13  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne A              76 MT Greenwood-IL      1:20.35    1:01.65   16  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          75 MT Greenwood-IL      1:45.00    1:48.57   16  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Richard           80 COHO-IL                42.00      45.26   16  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Richard           80 COHO-IL              1:30.00    1:38.73   16  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Richard           80 COHO-IL              3:30.00    3:39.35   16  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Richard           80 COHO-IL              1:05.00    1:00.22   16  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Richard           80 COHO-IL              2:30.00    2:10.20   16  
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                            1:53.00    1:58.41   32  
     1) Morris, John S M27              2) Litoff, Dana W27               
     3) Preudergast, Eric M24           4) Martinez, Andrea W35           
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                               NT    2:06.34   26  
     1) Crystal, Elie M24               2) Deal, Joy W27                  
     3) Hesterberg, Lisa G W25          4) Stevens, Tim M31               
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                            1:50.00    1:41.24   32  
     1) Trauner, Matthew M26            2) Rehrig, Clay S M27             
     3) Moore, Lauren W31               4) Comella, Anna W25              
  2 Lyons-IL  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:42.84   26  
     1) Oeffling, Amy E W28             2) Vidmont, Shannon M W29         
     3) Atkins, Michael M36             4) Roessler, Steve M36            
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                               NT    1:45.86   24  
     1) Hagnesick, Janna W32            2) Lingner, Heather N W35         
     3) Bennett, Pat M40                4) Lotter, Andy M40               
  4 Lincoln-Way Masters-IL  'A'                            NT    1:50.87   22  
     1) Pierik, Dana W32                2)                                
     3) Roth, Chuck M53                 4) Mulcahy, Ryan P M33            
  5 Chicago Smelts-IL  'C'                            1:52.00    1:51.39   20  
     1) Wais, Tracy W31                 2) Bolf, Victoria W26             
     3) Thiry, Michael M36              4) Gilberg, Steve M49             
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                            1:52.00    1:52.04   18  
     1) Boulukos, Dana L W35            2) Ellison, Kristen L W26         
     3) Parker, Adam M35                4) Lavender, Lemikas M33          
  7 Lyons-IL  'B'                                     1:50.00    1:55.58   14  
     1) Wendt, Lori W29                 2) Carney, Karin W48              
     3) Thayer, Jason M40               4) Newman, Paul M42               
  8 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                   1:55.00    1:58.58   10  
     1)                                 2) Javorski, John M33             
     3) Dickman, Rachel E W25           4) Campione, Daniel M25           
  9 The Welness Center-IL  'A'                             NT    2:00.62    8  
     1) Parquette, Lauren W33           2) Glenn, Karen W30               
     3) Rodgers, Jeff M43               4) Lucas, Bret M44                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons-IL  'A'                                          NT    1:58.90   32  
     1) Thayer, Jason M40               2) Atkins, Michael M36            
     3) Oeffling, Amy E W28             4) Vidmont, Shannon M W29         
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                            2:08.00    2:00.03   26  
     1) Myers, Fred M40                 2) Markou, Joshua M30             
     3) Wais, Tracy W31                 4) Moore, Lauren W31              
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT    2:02.81   24  
     1) Comella, Anna W25               2) Trauner, Matthew M26           
     3) Rehrig, Clay S M27              4) Ellison, Kristen L W26         
  4 Lincoln-Way Masters-IL  'A'                            NT    2:05.23   22  
     1)                                 2) Mosley, Thomas J M32           
     3) Mulcahy, Ryan P M33             4) Pierik, Dana W32               
  5 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                               NT    2:07.25   20  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W25          2) Stevens, Tim M31               
     3) Deal, Joy W27                   4) Helm, James M37                
  6 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                        NT    2:07.48   18  
     1) Morris, Chad M35                2) Sajn, Catherine W28            
     3) Royko, Mark M47                 4)                                
  7 Lyons-IL  'B'                                          NT    2:14.11   14  
     1) Carney, Karin W48               2) Wendt, Lori W29                
     3) Newman, Paul M42                4) Roessler, Steve M36            
  8 The Welness Center-IL  'A'                             NT    2:24.06   10  
     1) Lucas, Bret M44                 2) Glenn, Karen W30               
     3) Parquette, Lauren W33           4) Rodgers, Jeff M43              
  9 Visionquest-IL  'B'                                    NT    2:34.43    8  
     1) Dobiesz, Valerie W49            2) Yermakov, Leonid M34           
     3) Lotus, Joe M35                  4) Gillespie, Melissa W50         
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visionquest-IL  'A'                               2:00.00    1:56.29   32  
     1) Hemenway, Mike P M43            2) Kiefer, Chris M W50            
     3) Grabowski, Karen W36            4) Lotus, Joe M35                 
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                            1:55.00    1:56.66   26  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W49                2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W43            
     3) Rodriguez, Romel M40            4) Swiss, Tom M44                 
  3 Buehler-IL  'A'                                        NT    2:07.65   24  
     1) Czach, Jesse R M36              2) Alsen, Donald J M62            
     3) Meyle, Karl P M45               4) Spaulding, Bob M60             
  4 Visionquest-IL  'B'                                    NT    2:15.29   22  
     1) Murphy, Julian M47              2) Dobiesz, Valerie W49           
     3)                                 4) Gillespie, Melissa W50         
 -- Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Kanzok, Steffi W39              2) Birenberg, Steven M51          
     3) Filippini, Mike M51             4) Avery, Bill M52                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                               NT    2:00.83   32  
     1) Ackermann, David M46            2) Lingner, Heather N W35         
     3) Bennett, Pat M40                4)                                
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                            2:10.00    2:09.46   26  
     1) Martinez, Andrea W35            2) Parker, Adam M35               
     3) Boulukos, Dana L W35            4) Durzi, George M35              
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                            2:08.00    2:12.99   24  
     1) Patronsky, Ross M60             2) Kafka, Heidi W49               
     3) Gilberg, Steve M49              4) Giles-Ott, Ruth W43            
  4 Visionquest-IL  'A'                                    NT    2:15.04   22  
     1) Hemenway, Mike P M43            2) Kiefer, Chris M W50            
     3) Grabowski, Karen W36            4) Murphy, Julian M47             
  5 Buehler-IL  'A'                                        NT    2:25.53   20  
     1) Spaulding, Bob M60              2) Meyle, Karl P M45              
     3) Alsen, Donald J M62             4) Czach, Jesse R M36             
  6 Lifetime Masters-IL  'A'                               NT    2:34.08   18  
     1) Morabito, Suzanne W43           2) Thombre, Milind M41            
     3) Bloodgood, Samuel W M47         4) Weisblatt, Anne W47            
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                               NT    1:54.36   32  
     1) Smar, Susan W48                 2) Ackermann, David M46           
     3) Richardson, Robin W50           4) Lopata, Mitch M48              
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                               NT    2:43.69   32  
     1) Goyette, Brian M52              2) Fodor, Sarah W55               
     3) Richardson, Robin W50           4) Dodson, Phil L M58             
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                               NT    2:06.34   32  
     1) Black, Boyd M55                 2) Roderer, Kathy W56             
     3) Dodson, Phil L M58              4) Delanois, Barbara W56          
  2 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                               NT    2:09.31   26  
     1) Hertel, Bob M60                 2) Barry, Robert M60              
     3) Stevens, Ann W78                4) Berning, Henrietta W78         
  3 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                        NT    2:32.15   24  
     1) Miller, John B M58              2) Wegrzyn, Georgean W56          
     3) Bik, Wayne A M76                4) Moore, Mary W55                
  4 The Welness Center-IL  'A'                             NT    2:45.15   22  
     1) Rooney, Joanne W78              2) Ward, Carol W63                
     3) Voigt, Alfred M73               4) Simkus, Paul J M63             
  5 Libertyville-IL  'A'                                   NT    2:45.87   20  
     1) Keil, Ann K W56                 2) Bergquist, Michael D M55       
     3) Nash, Susan W57                 4) Keil, Todd M56                 
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                               NT    2:25.79   32  
     1) Black, Boyd M55                 2) Roderer, Kathy W56             
     3) Delanois, Barbara W56           4) Prossnitz, Philip M56          
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                        NT    3:00.45   26  
     1) Miller, John B M58              2) Wegrzyn, Georgean W56          
     3) Bik, Wayne A M76                4) Moore, Mary W55                
  3 Evanston Masters-IL  'B'                               NT    3:16.64   24  
     1) Schoettle, Ekkehard M59         2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W64       
     3) Hertel, Bob M60                 4) Berning, Henrietta W78         
  4 Libertyville-IL  'A'                                   NT    3:19.97   22  
     1) Keil, Todd M56                  2) Nash, Susan W57                
     3) Bergquist, Michael D M55        4) Keil, Ann K W56                
  5 The Welness Center-IL  'A'                             NT    3:23.54   20  
     1) Simkus, Paul J M63              2) Rooney, Joanne W78             
     3) Ward, Carol W63                 4) Voigt, Alfred M73