Licensed to Lake Forest Swim Club -IL
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/25/2015 09:17 AM
                Evanston Masters March Invite 2015 - 3/15/2015                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Germain, Marissa R  24 Galter Swedish F-21    59.55      59.64   20  
                  28.60       59.64 (31.04)                                        
  2 Waters, Catherine         22 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  1:03.00    1:03.91   17  
                  30.51     1:03.91 (33.40)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Germain, Marissa R  24 Galter Swedish F-21  2:29.00    2:28.55   20  
                  34.35     1:11.97 (37.62)     1:50.78 (38.81)     2:28.55 (37.77)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Germain, Marissa R  24 Galter Swedish F-21  6:09.60    6:01.54   20  
                  33.01     1:08.76 (35.75)     1:45.20 (36.44)     2:22.07 (36.87)
        2:58.71 (36.64)     3:35.96 (37.25)     4:12.52 (36.56)     4:48.86 (36.34)
        5:25.65 (36.79)     6:01.54 (35.89)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Germain, Marissa R  24 Galter Swedish F-21    29.90      30.82   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Germain, Marissa R  24 Galter Swedish F-21  1:04.25    1:05.76   20  
                  32.23     1:05.76 (33.53)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paasch, Carissa A         23 Wisconsin Master-20  1:15.00    1:14.23   20  
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paasch, Carissa A         23 Wisconsin Master-20    31.50      31.00   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Catherine         22 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  1:15.00    1:19.59   20  
                  38.15     1:19.59 (41.44)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paasch, Carissa A         23 Wisconsin Master-20  2:35.00    2:30.31   20  
                  31.79     1:12.90 (41.11)     1:54.01 (41.11)     2:30.31 (36.30)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuczek, Christine B       27 UC21-21                26.00      25.04   20  
  2 Holmes, Elizabeth A       26 Glenbrook Aquati-21    26.62      26.61   17  
  3 Mangan, Natascha R        25 Chicago Smelts-21      26.00      27.75   16  
  4 Holbrook, Hannah          25 Chicago Smelts-21      28.00      27.83   15  
  5 Ellison, Kristen L        29 Chicago Smelts-21      28.62      28.59   14  
  6 Gumbel, Lauren            25 Chicago Smelts-21      27.07      28.76   13  
  7 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 Mt Greenwood Mas-21    29.77      28.96   12  
  8 Ferguson, Kelli L         29 Mt Greenwood Mas-21    34.00      32.20   11  
  9 Price, Laura              29 UC21-21                38.00      34.66    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       26 Glenbrook Aquati-21    58.62      58.53   20  
                  28.27       58.53 (30.26)                                        
  2 Dangremond, Emily M       28 Lakeshore Sport-21   1:01.04    1:02.47   17  
                  29.78     1:02.47 (32.69)                                        
  3 Holbrook, Hannah          25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:05.00    1:02.55   16  
                  29.19     1:02.55 (33.36)                                        
  4 Ellison, Kristen L        29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:04.78    1:05.41   15  
                  30.55     1:05.41 (34.86)                                        
  5 Gumbel, Lauren            25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:07.00    1:07.13   14  
                  31.31     1:07.13 (35.82)                                        
  6 Wehunt, Allison           29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:08.68    1:08.33   13  
                  33.03     1:08.33 (35.30)                                        
  7 Bryll, Katelyn E          29 Galter Swedish F-21  1:12.00    1:09.65   12  
                  33.47     1:09.65 (36.18)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Elizabeth A       26 Glenbrook Aquati-21  2:08.62    2:10.78   20  
                  30.44     1:03.70 (33.26)     1:37.66 (33.96)     2:10.78 (33.12)
  2 Comella, Anna             29 Chicago Smelts-21    2:25.00    2:24.04   17  
                  32.01     1:07.96 (35.95)     1:45.72 (37.76)     2:24.04 (38.32)
  3 Wehunt, Allison           29 Chicago Smelts-21    2:31.86    2:29.62   16  
                  34.65     1:12.93 (38.28)     1:51.20 (38.27)     2:29.62 (38.42)
  4 Gumbel, Lauren            25 Chicago Smelts-21    2:35.00    2:29.92   15  
                  34.07     1:12.59 (38.52)     1:52.16 (39.57)     2:29.92 (37.76)
  5 Bryll, Katelyn E          29 Galter Swedish F-21  2:30.00    2:33.26   14  
                  36.32     1:14.91 (38.59)     1:54.43 (39.52)     2:33.26 (38.83)
  6 Ellison, Kristen L        29 Chicago Smelts-21    2:45.00    2:56.61   13  
                  38.79     1:18.97 (40.18)     2:06.05 (47.08)     2:56.61 (50.56)
 -- Bolf, Victoria A          29 Chicago Smelts-21    2:46.00         DQ  
                  36.77     1:17.75 (40.98)     2:00.99 (43.24)          DQ (40.04)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gumbel, Lauren            25 Chicago Smelts-21      31.00      32.97   20  
  2 Wehunt, Allison           29 Chicago Smelts-21      38.01      37.91   17  
  3 Price, Laura              29 UC21-21                44.00      41.61   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha R        25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:02.00    1:04.24   20  
                  31.12     1:04.24 (33.12)                                        
  2 Threlkeld, Diane M        26 Swimming With Il-21  1:15.00    1:07.82   17  
                  32.64     1:07.82 (35.18)                                        
  3 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  1:15.94    1:12.57   16  
                  35.23     1:12.57 (37.34)                                        
  4 Krueger, Ruby             26 Evanston Northsh-21  1:14.33    1:14.14   15  
                  36.14     1:14.14 (38.00)                                        
  5 Gumbel, Lauren            25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:12.00    1:16.68   14  
                  36.66     1:16.68 (40.02)                                        
  6 Wehunt, Allison           29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:25.77    1:23.38   13  
                  40.36     1:23.38 (43.02)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Hannah          25 Chicago Smelts-21      37.00      35.94   20  
  2 Bolf, Victoria A          29 Chicago Smelts-21      39.60      40.37   17  
  3 Price, Laura              29 UC21-21                43.00      41.97   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha R        25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:11.00    1:12.45   20  
                  33.79     1:12.45 (38.66)                                        
  2 Holbrook, Hannah          25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:18.00    1:18.41   17  
                  37.02     1:18.41 (41.39)                                        
  3 Comella, Anna             29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:24.00    1:22.08   16  
                  39.48     1:22.08 (42.60)                                        
  4 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  1:23.67    1:23.02   15  
                  39.39     1:23.02 (43.63)                                        
  5 Bolf, Victoria A          29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:25.54    1:27.81   14  
                  41.49     1:27.81 (46.32)                                        
  6 Lipton, Lucy              28 Evanston Northsh-21  1:34.50    1:34.22   13  
                  44.88     1:34.22 (49.34)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuczek, Christine B       27 UC21-21                28.50      27.55   20  
  2 Dangremond, Emily M       28 Lakeshore Sport-21     31.38      31.88   17  
  3 Bryll, Katelyn E          29 Galter Swedish F-21    35.00      33.49   16  
  4 Lipton, Lucy              28 Evanston Northsh-21    34.00      33.71   15  
  5 Ferguson, Kelli L         29 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  1:00.00      36.52   14  
  6 Price, Laura              29 UC21-21                38.00      38.71   13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryll, Katelyn E          29 Galter Swedish F-21  1:18.00    1:15.37   20  
                  36.02     1:15.37 (39.35)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuczek, Christine B       27 UC21-21              1:15.00    1:04.15   20  
                  28.76     1:04.15 (35.39)                                        
  2 Krueger, Ruby             26 Evanston Northsh-21  1:11.69    1:12.83   17  
                  34.93     1:12.83 (37.90)                                        
  3 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  1:16.45    1:13.46   16  
                  34.15     1:13.46 (39.31)                                        
  4 Holbrook, Hannah          25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:16.00    1:13.76   15  
                  36.11     1:13.76 (37.65)                                        
  5 Ellison, Kristen L        29 Chicago Smelts-21    1:15.90    1:17.17   14  
                  35.78     1:17.17 (41.39)                                        
  6 Bryll, Katelyn E          29 Galter Swedish F-21  1:25.00    1:22.26   13  
                  38.89     1:22.26 (43.37)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Kelli L         29 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  2:00.00    1:24.88   12  
                  38.23     1:24.88 (46.65)                                        
  8 Price, Laura              29 UC21-21              1:28.00    1:25.40   11  
                  39.72     1:25.40 (45.68)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha R        25 Chicago Smelts-21    2:18.00    2:19.69   20  
                  30.34     1:06.43 (36.09)     1:45.76 (39.33)     2:19.69 (33.93)
  2 Threlkeld, Diane M        26 Swimming With Il-21  2:30.00    2:31.87   17  
                  32.04     1:10.43 (38.39)     1:54.87 (44.44)     2:31.87 (37.00)
  3 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  2:44.94    2:38.22   16  
                  35.50     1:13.93 (38.43)     2:01.61 (47.68)     2:38.22 (36.61)
  4 Bolf, Victoria A          29 Chicago Smelts-21    2:46.03    2:43.66   15  
                  37.64     1:16.26 (38.62)     2:04.33 (48.07)     2:43.66 (39.33)
  5 Lipton, Lucy              28 Evanston Northsh-21  2:57.00    2:51.58   14  
                  36.26     1:19.83 (43.57)     2:10.34 (50.51)     2:51.58 (41.24)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Erin             34 Galter Swedish F-21    33.00      28.72   20  
  2 Wais, Tracy               34 Chicago Smelts-21      29.00      28.86   17  
  3 Zolmierski, Jessica R     31 Elgin Blue Wave-21     34.59      31.35   16  
  4 Brasie, Stephanie J       30 West Suburban Mu-21    40.00      33.30   15  
  5 Mernick, Elaine M         33 Galter Swedish F-21    39.00      33.60   14  
  6 Meitner, Annette          33 Elgin Blue Wave-21     36.83      35.84   13  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaroski, Jessica L        34 Chicago Smelts-21    1:02.90    1:02.28   20  
                  29.58     1:02.28 (32.70)                                        
  2 Ferrari, Erin             34 Galter Swedish F-21  1:10.00    1:03.28   17  
                  30.80     1:03.28 (32.48)                                        
  3 Wais, Tracy               34 Chicago Smelts-21    1:04.50    1:04.41   16  
                  29.53     1:04.41 (34.88)                                        
  4 Dumire, Stephanie         32 Evanston Northsh-21  1:07.84    1:07.21   15  
                  32.37     1:07.21 (34.84)                                        
  5 Hennessey, Deirdre        32 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:08.00    1:08.95   14  
                  33.50     1:08.95 (35.45)                                        
  6 Zolmierski, Jessica R     31 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:14.61    1:10.05   13  
                  33.16     1:10.05 (36.89)                                        
  7 Brasie, Stephanie J       30 West Suburban Mu-21  1:35.00    1:12.64   12  
                  34.45     1:12.64 (38.19)                                        
  8 Mernick, Elaine M         33 Galter Swedish F-21  1:20.00    1:13.76   11  
                  35.41     1:13.76 (38.35)                                        
  9 Traw, Emily               31 Chicago Smelts-21    1:25.00    1:17.57    9  
                  37.16     1:17.57 (40.41)                                        
 10 Meitner, Annette          33 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:25.23    1:18.90    7  
                  37.34     1:18.90 (41.56)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumire, Stephanie         32 Evanston Northsh-21  2:32.00    2:29.08   20  
                  33.96     1:11.58 (37.62)     1:50.63 (39.05)     2:29.08 (38.45)
  2 Hennessey, Deirdre        32 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:35.00    2:29.11   17  
                  34.77     1:12.66 (37.89)     1:52.27 (39.61)     2:29.11 (36.84)
  3 Brasie, Stephanie J       30 West Suburban Mu-21  4:00.00    2:45.03   16  
                  37.86     1:19.30 (41.44)     2:02.51 (43.21)     2:45.03 (42.52)
  4 Chapman, Sara             33 Chicago Smelts-21    2:50.61    2:48.57   15  
                  37.73     1:19.85 (42.12)     2:03.74 (43.89)     2:48.57 (44.83)
  5 Wais, Tracy               34 Chicago Smelts-21    2:50.00    2:50.48   14  
                  34.90     1:17.24 (42.34)     2:04.88 (47.64)     2:50.48 (45.60)
  6 Traw, Emily               31 Chicago Smelts-21    3:20.00    2:52.64   13  
                  39.80     1:23.40 (43.60)     2:08.64 (45.24)     2:52.64 (44.00)
  7 Zaroski, Jessica L        34 Chicago Smelts-21    3:08.00    3:08.11   12  
                  42.51     1:29.94 (47.43)     2:19.16 (49.22)     3:08.11 (48.95)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumire, Stephanie         32 Evanston Northsh-21  6:47.00    6:43.24   20  
                  34.73     1:14.06 (39.33)     1:54.73 (40.67)     2:36.04 (41.31)
        3:17.84 (41.80)     3:59.95 (42.11)     4:42.01 (42.06)     5:23.84 (41.83)
        6:04.03 (40.19)     6:43.24 (39.21)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wais, Tracy               34 Chicago Smelts-21      34.50      34.55   20  
  2 Mernick, Elaine M         33 Galter Swedish F-21    45.00      37.21   17  
  3 Zolmierski, Jessica R     31 Elgin Blue Wave-21     38.42      37.59   16  
  4 Meitner, Annette          33 Elgin Blue Wave-21     41.49      41.90   15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaroski, Jessica L        34 Chicago Smelts-21    1:15.57    1:16.76   20  
                  36.57     1:16.76 (40.19)                                        
  2 Mernick, Elaine M         33 Galter Swedish F-21  1:40.00    1:20.23   17  
                  39.46     1:20.23 (40.77)                                        
  3 Hennessey, Deirdre        32 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:16.00    1:20.41   16  
                  39.93     1:20.41 (40.48)                                        
  4 Dumire, Stephanie         32 Evanston Northsh-21  1:21.53    1:21.83   15  
                  40.27     1:21.83 (41.56)                                        
  5 Traw, Emily               31 Chicago Smelts-21    1:45.00    1:26.21   14  
                  42.26     1:26.21 (43.95)                                        
  6 Meitner, Annette          33 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:29.48    1:28.63   13  
                  43.64     1:28.63 (44.99)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Sara             33 Chicago Smelts-21      43.21      42.73   20  
  2 Zolmierski, Jessica R     31 Elgin Blue Wave-21     47.36      46.81   17  
 -- Lloyd, Allison            34 Chicago Smelts-21      31.45         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            34 Chicago Smelts-21    1:09.10    1:10.98   20  
                  32.67     1:10.98 (38.31)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Erin             34 Galter Swedish F-21    35.00      32.28   20  
  2 Zolmierski, Jessica R     31 Elgin Blue Wave-21     37.41      36.08   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaroski, Jessica L        34 Chicago Smelts-21    1:19.54    1:18.38   20  
                  36.08     1:18.38 (42.30)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            34 Chicago Smelts-21    1:04.00    1:05.68   20  
                  30.85     1:05.68 (34.83)                                        
  2 Zaroski, Jessica L        34 Chicago Smelts-21    1:13.08    1:15.59   17  
                  34.84     1:15.59 (40.75)                                        
  3 Ferrari, Erin             34 Galter Swedish F-21  1:30.00    1:15.82   16  
                  34.03     1:15.82 (41.79)                                        
  4 Hennessey, Deirdre        32 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:20.00    1:21.69   15  
  5 Mernick, Elaine M         33 Galter Swedish F-21  2:00.00    1:24.27   14  
                  40.48     1:24.27 (43.79)                                        
  6 Chapman, Sara             33 Chicago Smelts-21    1:30.40    1:27.96   13  
                  42.97     1:27.96 (44.99)                                        
  7 Meitner, Annette          33 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:34.98    1:33.52   12  
                  43.22     1:33.52 (50.30)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            34 Chicago Smelts-21    2:19.00    2:22.65   20  
                  30.85     1:08.02 (37.17)     1:48.48 (40.46)     2:22.65 (34.17)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              38 Chicago Smelts-21      28.50      28.10   20  
  2 Kobayashi, Connie         36 Galter Swedish F-21    36.00      35.44   17  
  3 Bouton, Heather A         37 Elgin Blue Wave-21     50.53      40.19   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              38 Chicago Smelts-21    1:01.50    1:00.56   20  
                  29.39     1:00.56 (31.17)                                        
  2 Lubbers, Caroline J       39 Galter Swedish F-21  1:08.50    1:04.82   17  
                  30.92     1:04.82 (33.90)                                        
  3 Jankovich, Christine      35 Galter Swedish F-21  1:17.00    1:14.74   15  
                  36.97     1:14.74 (37.77)                                        
  4 Kobayashi, Connie         36 Galter Swedish F-21  1:20.00    1:17.62   16  
                  36.62     1:17.62 (41.00)                                        
  5 Bouton, Heather A         37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:43.53    1:37.79   14  
                  43.98     1:37.79 (53.81)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              38 Chicago Smelts-21    2:16.00    2:13.61   20  
                  29.33     1:01.49 (32.16)     1:36.53 (35.04)     2:13.61 (37.08)
  2 Jankovich, Christine      35 Galter Swedish F-21  2:44.00    2:38.44   17  
                  37.29     1:17.25 (39.96)     1:58.19 (40.94)     2:38.44 (40.25)
  3 Glick, Meredith           38 Galter Swedish F-21  2:50.00    2:39.82   16  
                  37.16     1:17.14 (39.98)     1:58.44 (41.30)     2:39.82 (41.38)
  4 Kobayashi, Connie         36 Galter Swedish F-21  2:58.00    2:55.35   15  
                  42.99     1:26.92 (43.93)     2:11.23 (44.31)     2:55.35 (44.12)
  5 Filippo, Marissa S        36 Galter Swedish F-21  3:05.34    3:04.34   14  
                  43.78     1:30.57 (46.79)     2:16.75 (46.18)     3:04.34 (47.59)
  6 Bouton, Heather A         37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:26.53    3:39.46   13  
                  49.18     1:44.03 (54.85)     2:43.10 (59.07)     3:39.46 (56.36)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippo, Marissa S        36 Galter Swedish F-21  6:45.08    6:52.61   20  
                  38.10     1:19.52 (41.42)     2:01.36 (41.84)     2:43.18 (41.82)
        3:24.78 (41.60)     4:07.08 (42.30)     4:49.02 (41.94)     5:30.78 (41.76)
        6:12.63 (41.85)     6:52.61 (39.98)                                        
  2 Glick, Meredith           38 Galter Swedish F-21  7:35.00    7:07.70   17  
                  39.57     1:22.31 (42.74)     2:06.02 (43.71)     2:50.36 (44.34)
        3:34.15 (43.79)     4:18.23 (44.08)     5:01.41 (43.18)     5:44.10 (42.69)
        6:26.37 (42.27)     7:07.70 (41.33)                                        
  3 Jankovich, Christine      35 Galter Swedish F-21  7:08.00    7:08.86   16  
                  39.32     1:20.94 (41.62)     2:04.94 (44.00)     2:49.39 (44.45)
        3:32.72 (43.33)     4:16.14 (43.42)     4:59.83 (43.69)     5:43.92 (44.09)
        6:26.71 (42.79)     7:08.86 (42.15)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubbers, Caroline J       39 Galter Swedish F-21    33.00      33.48   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        39 Evanston Northsh-21  1:25.50    1:27.67   20  
                  43.09     1:27.67 (44.58)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        39 Evanston Northsh-21    38.25      36.73   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippo, Marissa S        36 Galter Swedish F-21  1:25.85    1:27.69   17  
                  42.13     1:27.69 (45.56)                                        
  2 Jankovich, Christine      35 Galter Swedish F-21  1:49.00    1:43.21   16  
                  50.91     1:43.21 (52.30)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        39 Evanston Northsh-21    32.90      32.15   20  
  2 Lubbers, Caroline J       39 Galter Swedish F-21    32.07      32.62   17  
  3 Bouton, Heather A         37 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:00.33      58.39   16  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              38 Chicago Smelts-21    2:37.50    2:35.00   20  
                  35.67     1:13.29 (37.62)     1:58.47 (45.18)     2:35.00 (36.53)
 -- Jankovich, Christine      35 Galter Swedish F-21  3:25.00         DQ  
                  44.12     1:34.68 (50.56)     2:32.29 (57.61)          DQ (41.26)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgin Blue Wave-21     29.62      30.25   20  
  2 Hewitt, Erin              41 West Suburban Mu-21    31.00      31.45   17  
  3 Crownover, Elizabeth      41 Illinois Masters-21    36.00      36.72   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:03.60    1:05.07   20  
                  30.76     1:05.07 (34.31)                                        
  2 Hewitt, Erin              41 West Suburban Mu-21  1:15.00    1:11.76   17  
                  34.45     1:11.76 (37.31)                                        
  3 Crownover, Elizabeth      41 Illinois Masters-21  1:17.00    1:18.40   16  
                  38.20     1:18.40 (40.20)                                        
  4 Massoud, Ali C            40 Galter Swedish F-21  1:30.20    1:18.64   15  
                  37.32     1:18.64 (41.32)                                        
  5 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:35.00    1:26.29   14  
                  41.85     1:26.29 (44.44)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Erin              41 West Suburban Mu-21  2:41.00    2:40.60   20  
                  37.80     1:18.09 (40.29)     2:00.30 (42.21)     2:40.60 (40.30)
  2 Ruo, Bernice              41 Evanston Northsh-21  2:48.85    2:48.58   17  
                  38.53     1:21.65 (43.12)     2:05.55 (43.90)     2:48.58 (43.03)
  3 Massoud, Ali C            40 Galter Swedish F-21  3:09.87    3:02.65   16  
                  42.50     1:29.21 (46.71)     2:17.03 (47.82)     3:02.65 (45.62)
  4 Lord, Tracy L             43 Galter Swedish F-21  5:00.00    3:04.12   15  
                  43.55     1:29.10 (45.55)     2:16.33 (47.23)     3:04.12 (47.79)
  5 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:11.00    3:04.46   14  
                  42.52     1:29.39 (46.87)     2:17.21 (47.82)     3:04.46 (47.25)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgin Blue Wave-21   6:06.07    6:11.83   20  
                  32.57     1:08.43 (35.86)     1:45.12 (36.69)     2:22.41 (37.29)
        3:00.38 (37.97)     3:38.59 (38.21)     4:17.04 (38.45)     4:55.33 (38.29)
        5:33.91 (38.58)     6:11.83 (37.92)                                        
  2 Ruo, Bernice              41 Evanston Northsh-21  7:30.00    7:38.70   17  
                  39.26     1:24.15 (44.89)     2:10.65 (46.50)     2:57.55 (46.90)
        3:45.85 (48.30)     4:33.77 (47.92)     5:22.05 (48.28)     6:10.03 (47.98)
        6:56.71 (46.68)     7:38.70 (41.99)                                        
  3 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:11.00    7:49.82   16  
                  41.28     1:27.29 (46.01)     2:15.77 (48.48)     3:03.55 (47.78)
        3:50.77 (47.22)     4:38.66 (47.89)     5:26.92 (48.26)     6:15.36 (48.44)
        7:02.89 (47.53)     7:49.82 (46.93)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgin Blue Wave-21     33.48      33.37   20  
  2 Crownover, Elizabeth      41 Illinois Masters-21    41.00      40.84   17  
  3 Massoud, Ali C            40 Galter Swedish F-21    51.50      47.23   16  
  4 Lord, Tracy L             43 Galter Swedish F-21  1:00.00      52.52   15  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:12.44    1:12.61   20  
                  35.33     1:12.61 (37.28)                                        
  2 Massoud, Ali C            40 Galter Swedish F-21  1:45.20    1:43.43   17  
                1:12.67     1:43.43 (30.76)                                        
  3 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:49.00    1:51.79   16  
                  54.88     1:51.79 (56.91)                                        
  4 Lord, Tracy L             43 Galter Swedish F-21  3:00.00    1:52.18   15  
                  54.89     1:52.18 (57.29)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        40 Evanston Northsh-21    36.00      35.52   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        40 Evanston Northsh-21  1:20.00    1:19.33   20  
                  37.80     1:19.33 (41.53)                                        
  2 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:02.00    1:54.28   17  
                  56.10     1:54.28 (58.18)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        40 Evanston Northsh-21    33.00      33.15   20  
  2 Lord, Tracy L             43 Galter Swedish F-21  1:00.00      49.57   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Tracy L             43 Galter Swedish F-21  3:00.00    1:51.39   20  
                  52.85     1:51.39 (58.54)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massoud, Ali C            40 Galter Swedish F-21  1:51.33    1:36.91   20  
                  46.85     1:36.91 (50.06)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        40 Evanston Northsh-21  2:45.00    2:42.70   20  
                  35.37     1:19.87 (44.50)     2:04.73 (44.86)     2:42.70 (37.97)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 Lincoln-Way Mast-21    29.65      29.72   20  
  2 Schraith, Julie           45 Galter Swedish F-21    43.00      39.29   17  
  3 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   45 Chicago Smelts-21      51.53      48.78   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schraith, Julie           45 Galter Swedish F-21  1:35.03    1:28.75   20  
                  41.04     1:28.75 (47.71)                                        
  2 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   45 Chicago Smelts-21    2:00.65    1:48.14   17  
                  50.86     1:48.14 (57.28)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 Chicago Smelts-21    3:38.13    3:44.61   20  
                  46.95     1:46.44 (59.49)   2:46.66 (1:00.22)     3:44.61 (57.95)
  2 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   45 Chicago Smelts-21    4:06.60    3:56.41   17  
                  54.79   1:56.15 (1:01.36)   2:57.57 (1:01.42)     3:56.41 (58.84)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 Chicago Smelts-21      38.59      38.91   20  
  2 Schraith, Julie           45 Galter Swedish F-21    53.00      49.43   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schraith, Julie           45 Galter Swedish F-21  1:46.42    1:53.12   20  
                  53.98     1:53.12 (59.14)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 Lincoln-Way Mast-21    39.55      38.30   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 Lincoln-Way Mast-21    33.95      32.79   20  
  2 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   45 Chicago Smelts-21    1:06.69    1:05.62   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   45 Chicago Smelts-21    2:15.00    2:37.41   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 Lincoln-Way Mast-21  1:12.45    1:12.94   20  
                  34.23     1:12.94 (38.71)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 Lincoln-Way Mast-21  2:36.16    2:36.22   20  
                  33.71     1:13.85 (40.14)     1:59.23 (45.38)     2:36.22 (36.99)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 Chicago Smelts-21    3:15.11    3:12.95   17  
                  43.16     1:30.72 (47.56)     2:29.82 (59.10)     3:12.95 (43.13)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              51 The Wellness Cen-21    28.05      27.55   20  
  2 Heymann, Shari            54 Deerfield Master-21    34.00      33.03   17  
  3 Pulte, Noreen C           52 Evanston Northsh-21    36.00      35.45   16  
  4 Schlau, Tammy J           50 Elgin Blue Wave-21     38.20      41.72   15  
  5 Brands, Andrea B          51 Galter Swedish F-21    50.00      43.68   14  
  6 Padron, Tracey E          51 Elgin Blue Wave-21     44.15      44.45   13  
  7 Villarreal, Sonia         54 Joliet Park Dist-21    55.94      55.93   12  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              51 The Wellness Cen-21  1:01.50    1:01.44   20  
                  29.53     1:01.44 (31.91)                                        
  2 Heymann, Shari            54 Deerfield Master-21  1:17.00    1:13.35   17  
                  33.95     1:13.35 (39.40)                                        
  3 Albano, Terrie            52 Galter Swedish F-21  1:18.00    1:17.83   16  
                  36.29     1:17.83 (41.54)                                        
  4 Pulte, Noreen C           52 Evanston Northsh-21  1:30.00    1:22.33   15  
                  38.23     1:22.33 (44.10)                                        
  5 Murphey, Joanne           50 Buehler Blue Mar-21  1:25.00    1:22.37   14  
                  39.11     1:22.37 (43.26)                                        
  6 Schlau, Tammy J           50 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:30.00    1:31.15   13  
                  41.66     1:31.15 (49.49)                                        
  7 Landau, Nilce             54 Evanston Northsh-21  2:00.00    1:42.14   12  
                  47.44     1:42.14 (54.70)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crewe, Sarah J            54 UC21-21              2:43.00    2:37.66   20  
                  37.67     1:18.63 (40.96)     1:59.11 (40.48)     2:37.66 (38.55)
  2 Heymann, Shari            54 Deerfield Master-21  2:50.00    2:47.91   17  
                  38.82     1:20.15 (41.33)     2:04.10 (43.95)     2:47.91 (43.81)
  3 Albano, Terrie            52 Galter Swedish F-21  3:02.00    2:56.04   16  
                  40.37     1:25.58 (45.21)     2:11.05 (45.47)     2:56.04 (44.99)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Susan            51 Buehler Blue Mar-21  7:03.33    6:57.30   20  
                  37.53     1:19.03 (41.50)     2:01.54 (42.51)     2:44.56 (43.02)
        3:27.67 (43.11)     4:10.56 (42.89)     4:53.02 (42.46)     5:35.53 (42.51)
        6:17.09 (41.56)     6:57.30 (40.21)                                        
  2 Schlau, Tammy J           50 Elgin Blue Wave-21  10:02.38    9:20.53   17  
                  42.43     1:33.46 (51.03)     2:30.45 (56.99)     3:30.21 (59.76)
      4:31.76 (1:01.55)     5:30.70 (58.94)     6:29.84 (59.14)     7:28.01 (58.17)
        8:26.07 (58.06)     9:20.53 (54.46)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              51 The Wellness Cen-21    32.75      32.29   20  
  2 Brands, Andrea B          51 Galter Swedish F-21    50.00      55.26   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              51 The Wellness Cen-21  1:11.50    1:10.14   20  
                  34.12     1:10.14 (36.02)                                        
  2 Scanlan, Susan            51 Buehler Blue Mar-21  1:21.09    1:18.16   17  
                  38.07     1:18.16 (40.09)                                        
  3 Murphey, Joanne           50 Buehler Blue Mar-21  1:42.00    1:40.94   16  
                  46.58     1:40.94 (54.36)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn R             51 The Wellness Cen-21    40.22      40.12   20  
  2 Crewe, Sarah J            54 UC21-21                45.00      42.86   17  
  3 Schlau, Tammy J           50 Elgin Blue Wave-21     49.00      46.64   16  
  4 Pulte, Noreen C           52 Evanston Northsh-21    55.00      47.06   15  
  5 Padron, Tracey E          51 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:01.30    1:00.58   14  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn R             51 The Wellness Cen-21  1:26.95    1:29.06   20  
                  42.60     1:29.06 (46.46)                                        
  2 Murphey, Joanne           50 Buehler Blue Mar-21  1:45.00    1:42.83   17  
                  49.85     1:42.83 (52.98)                                        
  3 Schlau, Tammy J           50 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:39.00    1:43.14   16  
                  48.61     1:43.14 (54.53)                                        
  4 Pulte, Noreen C           52 Evanston Northsh-21  1:40.00    1:47.43   15  
                  49.73     1:47.43 (57.70)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Susan            51 Buehler Blue Mar-21    39.93      32.38   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn R             51 The Wellness Cen-21    31.90      32.60   17  
  3 Albano, Terrie            52 Galter Swedish F-21    40.00      39.85   16  
  4 Heymann, Shari            54 Deerfield Master-21    42.00      41.86   15  
  5 Landau, Nilce             54 Evanston Northsh-21  1:20.00      59.33   14  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn R             51 The Wellness Cen-21  1:17.28    1:19.59   20  
                  38.13     1:19.59 (41.46)                                        
  2 Albano, Terrie            52 Galter Swedish F-21  1:30.00    1:36.41   17  
                  44.44     1:36.41 (51.97)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heymann, Shari            54 Deerfield Master-21  1:40.00    1:35.03   20  
                  44.75     1:35.03 (50.28)                                        
  2 Murphey, Joanne           50 Buehler Blue Mar-21  1:45.00    1:38.57   17  
                  47.78     1:38.57 (50.79)                                        
  3 Padron, Tracey E          51 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:01.00    2:07.01   16  
                1:02.06   2:07.01 (1:04.95)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Susan            51 Buehler Blue Mar-21  2:58.84    2:50.88   20  
                  35.98     1:21.68 (45.70)     2:11.39 (49.71)     2:50.88 (39.49)
  2 Roose, Lynn R             51 The Wellness Cen-21  2:48.85    2:52.03   17  
                  35.42     1:22.50 (47.08)     2:10.12 (47.62)     2:52.03 (41.91)
  3 Albano, Terrie            52 Galter Swedish F-21  3:47.00    3:25.23   16  
                  43.70     1:34.62 (50.92)   2:36.91 (1:02.29)     3:25.23 (48.32)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         58 Deerfield Master-21    32.00      31.24   20  
  2 Kuczek, Cheryl J          58 Deerfield Master-21    33.00      31.78   17  
  3 Montes, Jane A            59 Galter Swedish F-21    49.59      54.10   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          59 Northwestern Aqu-21  1:20.00    1:17.65   20  
                  37.26     1:17.65 (40.39)                                        
  2 Olsen, Kati               59 Evanston Northsh-21  1:28.00    1:28.75   17  
                  38.84     1:28.75 (49.91)                                        
  3 Delanois, Barbara         59 Chicago Smelts-21    1:28.00    1:31.16   16  
                  42.43     1:31.16 (48.73)                                        
  4 Lisy, Cheryl L            55 Joliet Park Dist-21  1:50.58    1:42.59   15  
                  48.33     1:42.59 (54.26)                                        
  5 Montes, Jane A            59 Galter Swedish F-21  1:58.54    2:01.73   14  
                  56.93   2:01.73 (1:04.80)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          59 Northwestern Aqu-21  2:56.00    3:00.92   20  
                  40.83     1:27.26 (46.43)     2:15.31 (48.05)     3:00.92 (45.61)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         59 Chicago Smelts-21    3:15.00    3:31.89   17  
                  51.39     1:45.03 (53.64)     2:38.94 (53.91)     3:31.89 (52.95)
  3 Lisy, Cheryl L            55 Joliet Park Dist-21  3:40.00    3:43.27   16  
                  50.33     1:48.77 (58.44)     2:46.69 (57.92)     3:43.27 (56.58)
  4 Montes, Jane A            59 Galter Swedish F-21  4:32.94    4:31.49   15  
                  56.69   2:01.29 (1:04.60)   3:16.99 (1:15.70)   4:31.49 (1:14.50)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuczek, Cheryl J          58 Deerfield Master-21    40.00      41.63   20  
  2 Fodor, Sarah              58 Evanston Northsh-21    57.82    1:02.84   17  
  3 Lisy, Cheryl L            55 Joliet Park Dist-21  1:05.00    1:03.85   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann C            57 Joliet Park Dist-21  1:38.50    1:23.71   20  
                  41.06     1:23.71 (42.65)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way Mast-21  1:37.00    1:35.01   17  
                  46.36     1:35.01 (48.65)                                        
  3 Delanois, Barbara         59 Chicago Smelts-21    1:38.00    1:37.99   16  
                  48.72     1:37.99 (49.27)                                        
  4 Fodor, Sarah              58 Evanston Northsh-21  2:07.00    2:14.11   15  
                1:05.09   2:14.11 (1:09.02)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         58 Deerfield Master-21    42.00      41.52   20  
  2 Kuczek, Cheryl J          58 Deerfield Master-21    43.00      41.79   17  
  3 Roderer, Kathy M          59 Northwestern Aqu-21    47.00      46.81   16  
  4 Fodor, Sarah              58 Evanston Northsh-21  1:02.19    1:03.92   15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         58 Deerfield Master-21  1:33.00    1:31.74   20  
                  42.92     1:31.74 (48.82)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way Mast-21    48.00      43.41   20  
  2 Roderer, Kathy M          59 Northwestern Aqu-21    43.00      44.14   17  
  3 Olsen, Kati               59 Evanston Northsh-21    49.00      49.83   16  
  4 Fodor, Sarah              58 Evanston Northsh-21  1:02.38    1:00.21   15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann C            57 Joliet Park Dist-21  1:43.80    1:39.48   20  
                  44.52     1:39.48 (54.96)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way Mast-21  1:50.00    1:39.77   17  
                  45.61     1:39.77 (54.16)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way Mast-21  1:38.00    1:35.94   20  
                  45.01     1:35.94 (50.93)                                        
  2 Fodor, Sarah              58 Evanston Northsh-21  2:07.40    2:10.03   17  
                1:02.30   2:10.03 (1:07.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          59 Northwestern Aqu-21  3:22.00    3:23.08   20  
                  45.71     1:39.93 (54.22)     2:38.59 (58.66)     3:23.08 (44.49)
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            59 Lincoln-Way Mast-21  3:25.00    3:26.29   17  
                  46.66     1:38.85 (52.19)   2:42.81 (1:03.96)     3:26.29 (43.48)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Judy                64 Chicago Smelts-21      45.08      48.54   20  
  2 Wais, Nancy L             63 Chicago Smelts-21    1:30.00      51.88   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Judy                64 Chicago Smelts-21    1:45.99    1:43.11   20  
                  48.05     1:43.11 (55.06)                                        
  2 Cohen, Marla              60 Galter Swedish F-21  2:45.30    1:50.43   17  
                  51.32     1:50.43 (59.11)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Judy                64 Chicago Smelts-21    3:55.96    3:51.02   20  
                  51.28     1:50.95 (59.67)   2:53.84 (1:02.89)     3:51.02 (57.18)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21     43.80      43.72   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21     45.00      46.77   20  
  2 Bard, Judy                64 Chicago Smelts-21      55.10      54.20   17  
  3 Wais, Nancy L             63 Chicago Smelts-21    1:30.00    1:02.81   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Judy                64 Chicago Smelts-21    2:01.23    2:01.77   20  
                  56.55   2:01.77 (1:05.22)                                        
  2 Cohen, Marla              60 Galter Swedish F-21  2:50.50    2:02.98   17  
                  58.38   2:02.98 (1:04.60)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21     39.45      41.26   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:39.25    1:36.01   20  
                  43.86     1:36.01 (52.15)                                        
  2 Cohen, Marla              60 Galter Swedish F-21  3:05.15    2:14.30   17  
                1:02.10   2:14.30 (1:12.20)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:25.49    3:20.15   20  
                  44.84     1:35.29 (50.45)   2:35.71 (1:00.42)     3:20.15 (44.44)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                72 Evanston Northsh-21  1:00.00      52.67   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                72 Evanston Northsh-21  1:10.00    1:05.59   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                72 Evanston Northsh-21  2:20.00    2:30.23   20  
                1:10.35   2:30.23 (1:19.88)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            81 Chicago Smelts-21    1:03.00      58.96   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            81 Chicago Smelts-21    2:20.76    2:09.34   20  
                1:00.82   2:09.34 (1:08.52)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            81 Chicago Smelts-21    1:22.20    1:17.53   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            81 Chicago Smelts-21    1:59.83    1:49.62   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            81 Chicago Smelts-21    3:07.14    2:57.91   20  
                1:35.11   2:57.91 (1:22.80)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin T              22 Chicago Smelts-21      25.00      23.71   20  
  2 Hartman, Mark             22 Mt Greenwood Mas-21    30.00      24.63   17  
  3 Gorman, Jake              22 Chicago Smelts-21      28.00      26.10   16  
  4 Smeraldo, Vincent A       22 Mt Greenwood Mas-21    30.00      27.90   15  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Nick               23 Chicago Smelts-21      57.00      54.90   20  
                  26.53       54.90 (28.37)                                        
  2 Gorman, Jake              22 Chicago Smelts-21    1:01.00      59.57   17  
                  28.21       59.57 (31.36)                                        
  3 Campbell, Dallas N        23 Galter Swedish F-21  1:06.00    1:04.55   16  
                  30.84     1:04.55 (33.71)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Mark             22 Mt Greenwood Mas-21    35.00      29.76   20  
  2 Gorman, Jake              22 Chicago Smelts-21      39.00      36.17   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Mark             22 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  1:10.00    1:04.29   20  
                  30.65     1:04.29 (33.64)                                        
  2 Bruce, Nick               23 Chicago Smelts-21    1:06.00    1:06.28   17  
                  32.39     1:06.28 (33.89)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin T              22 Chicago Smelts-21    1:10.00    1:05.55   20  
                  30.46     1:05.55 (35.09)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Nick               23 Chicago Smelts-21      29.00      26.94   20  
  2 Campbell, Dallas N        23 Galter Swedish F-21    32.11      29.58   17  
  3 Gorman, Jake              22 Chicago Smelts-21      35.00      34.51   16  
  4 Smeraldo, Vincent A       22 Mt Greenwood Mas-21    35.00      35.48   15  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Nick               23 Chicago Smelts-21    1:05.00    1:01.01   20  
                  27.87     1:01.01 (33.14)                                        
  2 Campbell, Dallas N        23 Galter Swedish F-21  1:13.53    1:10.06   17  
                  33.23     1:10.06 (36.83)                                        
  3 Smeraldo, Vincent A       22 Mt Greenwood Mas-21  1:35.00    1:32.87   16  
                  38.53     1:32.87 (54.34)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin T              22 Chicago Smelts-21    1:03.00      58.09   20  
  2 Gorman, Jake              22 Chicago Smelts-21    1:01.00    1:15.22   17  
                  32.86     1:15.22 (42.36)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin T              22 Chicago Smelts-21    2:15.00    2:09.10   20  
                  26.69       59.99 (33.30)     1:39.83 (39.84)     2:09.10 (29.27)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revzin, Barry             29 Chicago Smelts-21      24.86      24.43   20  
  2 White, Patrick M          28 Chicago Smelts-21      25.00      24.72   17  
  3 Cahoon, Matt              26 Ohio Splash-17         27.60      27.42   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revzin, Barry             29 Chicago Smelts-21      55.00      54.47   20  
                  25.86       54.47 (28.61)                                        
  2 White, Patrick M          28 Chicago Smelts-21      56.00      54.61   17  
                  25.87       54.61 (28.74)                                        
  3 Boster, Blake E           29 UC21-21                56.50      57.45   16  
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)                                        
  4 Gosztyla, Sebastian       26 Chicago Smelts-21    1:02.00      58.58   15  
                  27.56       58.58 (31.02)                                        
  5 Cahoon, Matt              26 Ohio Splash-17       1:02.78    1:00.33   14  
                  28.21     1:00.33 (32.12)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkey, Dan               28 Chicago Smelts-21    2:05.00    2:00.18   20  
                  27.76       58.14 (30.38)     1:29.49 (31.35)     2:00.18 (30.69)
  2 White, Patrick M          28 Chicago Smelts-21    2:10.00    2:05.25   17  
                  27.27       58.92 (31.65)     1:32.42 (33.50)     2:05.25 (32.83)
  3 Bentley, James D          27 Chicago Smelts-21    2:14.00    2:12.30   16  
                  28.12     1:01.14 (33.02)     1:36.68 (35.54)     2:12.30 (35.62)
  4 Cahoon, Matt              26 Ohio Splash-17       2:13.84    2:12.65   15  
                  29.58     1:03.37 (33.79)     1:39.13 (35.76)     2:12.65 (33.52)
  5 Gosztyla, Sebastian       26 Chicago Smelts-21    2:30.00    2:15.92   14  
                  29.56     1:03.99 (34.43)     1:40.50 (36.51)     2:15.92 (35.42)
  6 Revzin, Barry             29 Chicago Smelts-21    2:36.21    2:32.75   13  
                  34.68     1:13.24 (38.56)     1:52.44 (39.20)     2:32.75 (40.31)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Huis, Alex            27 Evanston Northsh-21  5:20.00    5:25.93   20  
                  29.06     1:00.44 (31.38)     1:32.37 (31.93)     2:04.76 (32.39)
        2:37.68 (32.92)     3:10.39 (32.71)     3:43.73 (33.34)     4:17.64 (33.91)
        4:52.03 (34.39)     5:25.93 (33.90)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciochon, Samuel R         25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:08.00    1:03.57   20  
                  30.96     1:03.57 (32.61)                                        
  2 Boster, Blake E           29 UC21-21              1:07.07    1:07.90   17  
                  32.93     1:07.90 (34.97)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkey, Dan               28 Chicago Smelts-21      33.00      31.06   20  
  2 Bentley, James D          27 Chicago Smelts-21      32.39      31.88   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Huis, Alex            27 Evanston Northsh-21  1:05.00    1:06.71   20  
                  31.17     1:06.71 (35.54)                                        
  2 Bentley, James D          27 Chicago Smelts-21    1:10.10    1:11.62   17  
                  33.48     1:11.62 (38.14)                                        
  3 Threlkeld, Chas           28 Swimming With Il-21  1:20.00    1:15.52   16  
                  35.45     1:15.52 (40.07)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boster, Blake E           29 UC21-21                28.06      28.96   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkey, Dan               28 Chicago Smelts-21    1:00.07      58.86   20  
                  27.53       58.86 (31.33)                                        
  2 Cahoon, Matt              26 Ohio Splash-17       1:10.00    1:12.01   17  
                  31.62     1:12.01 (40.39)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciochon, Samuel R         25 Chicago Smelts-21    1:04.00    1:00.26   20  
                  27.79     1:00.26 (32.47)                                        
  2 Bentley, James D          27 Chicago Smelts-21    1:03.86    1:03.96   17  
                  29.83     1:03.96 (34.13)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perkey, Dan               28 Chicago Smelts-21    2:18.91    2:15.02   20  
                  27.36     1:04.27 (36.91)     1:43.54 (39.27)     2:15.02 (31.48)
  2 Ciochon, Samuel R         25 Chicago Smelts-21    2:11.00    2:17.59   17  
                  26.84     1:02.19 (35.35)     1:43.24 (41.05)     2:17.59 (34.35)
  3 Threlkeld, Chas           28 Swimming With Il-21  2:30.00    2:22.48   16  
                  31.05     1:07.12 (36.07)     1:49.86 (42.74)     2:22.48 (32.62)
  4 Bentley, James D          27 Chicago Smelts-21    2:27.33    2:26.42   15  
                  29.34     1:08.67 (39.33)     1:50.85 (42.18)     2:26.42 (35.57)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konetzki, Alexander       33 UC21-21                24.00      24.63   20  
  2 Morgan, Andrew I          32 West Suburban Mu-21    25.50      24.69   17  
  3 Forbes, Gary              32 UC21-21                25.14      24.90   16  
  4 Gilbert, Brian            31 Chicago Smelts-21      27.94      27.90   15  
  5 Hall, Vincent             33 Evanston Northsh-21    31.00      30.82   14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helvey, Derek             32 Libertyville Mas-21    53.00      52.55   20  
                  25.80       52.55 (26.75)                                        
  2 Konetzki, Alexander       33 UC21-21              1:00.00      56.11   17  
                  26.40       56.11 (29.71)                                        
  3 Brown, Adam R             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21     59.00      56.42   16  
                  26.80       56.42 (29.62)                                        
  4 Banacki, Andrew           32 Ohio Splash-17       1:07.00      58.53   15  
                  28.70       58.53 (29.83)                                        
  5 Zolmierski, Adam J        32 Elgin Blue Wave-21     58.75      59.25   14  
                  27.65       59.25 (31.60)                                        
  6 Benning, Chris            33 Chicago Smelts-21    1:20.00    1:00.23   13  
                  29.31     1:00.23 (30.92)                                        
  7 Gilbert, Brian            31 Chicago Smelts-21    1:01.00    1:01.16   12  
                  29.94     1:01.16 (31.22)                                        
  8 Foszcz, Michael           33 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:02.00    1:02.93   11  
                  29.50     1:02.93 (33.43)                                        
  9 Hall, Vincent             33 Evanston Northsh-21  1:14.00    1:09.15    9  
                  32.59     1:09.15 (36.56)                                        
 10 Hillsamer, David          34 UC21-21              1:20.00    1:37.82    7  
                  35.57   1:37.82 (1:02.25)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helvey, Derek             32 Libertyville Mas-21  1:55.00    1:56.18   20  
                  26.95       55.79 (28.84)     1:25.72 (29.93)     1:56.18 (30.46)
  2 Brown, Adam R             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:05.00    2:04.14   17  
                  28.47     1:00.20 (31.73)     1:32.36 (32.16)     2:04.14 (31.78)
  3 Benning, Chris            33 Chicago Smelts-21    2:40.00    2:23.73   16  
                  32.32     1:09.42 (37.10)     1:47.93 (38.51)     2:23.73 (35.80)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foszcz, Michael           33 Elgin Blue Wave-21   6:26.00    6:31.59   20  
                  30.84     1:07.06 (36.22)     1:45.88 (38.82)     2:26.16 (40.28)
        3:07.02 (40.86)     3:47.85 (40.83)     4:29.19 (41.34)     5:10.80 (41.61)
        5:52.29 (41.49)     6:31.59 (39.30)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Gary              32 UC21-21                30.60      29.20   20  
  2 Banacki, Andrew           32 Ohio Splash-17         32.00      29.89   17  
  3 Zolmierski, Adam J        32 Elgin Blue Wave-21     30.73      30.76   16  
  4 Konetzki, Alexander       33 UC21-21                29.00      31.59   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zolmierski, Adam J        32 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:08.18    1:11.11   20  
                  34.65     1:11.11 (36.46)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Michael B         32 UC21-21                31.00      30.70   20  
  2 Brown, Adam R             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21     30.52      30.86   17  
  3 Morgan, Andrew I          32 West Suburban Mu-21    35.00      34.42   16  
  4 Hall, Vincent             33 Evanston Northsh-21    39.00      36.37   15  
  5 Hillsamer, David          34 UC21-21                40.00      44.58   14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Vincent             33 Evanston Northsh-21  1:25.00    1:19.07   20  
                  37.53     1:19.07 (41.54)                                        
  2 Foszcz, Michael           33 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:23.00    1:19.82   17  
                  36.74     1:19.82 (43.08)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Gary              32 UC21-21                28.00      27.26   20  
  2 Zolmierski, Adam J        32 Elgin Blue Wave-21     28.50      29.44   17  
  3 Morgan, Andrew I          32 West Suburban Mu-21    30.00      29.46   16  
  4 Gilbert, Brian            31 Chicago Smelts-21      32.37      31.89   15  
 -- Forbes, Michael B         32 UC21-21                25.10         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Michael B         32 UC21-21                56.00      57.47   20  
                  27.25       57.47 (30.22)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helvey, Derek             32 Libertyville Mas-21  1:01.50      59.87   20  
                  27.91       59.87 (31.96)                                        
  2 Forbes, Gary              32 UC21-21              1:05.00    1:04.30   17  
                  28.24     1:04.30 (36.06)                                        
  3 Konetzki, Alexander       33 UC21-21              1:15.00    1:09.67   16  
                  31.43     1:09.67 (38.24)                                        
  4 Benning, Chris            33 Chicago Smelts-21    1:20.00    1:12.08   15  
                  34.56     1:12.08 (37.52)                                        
  5 Foszcz, Michael           33 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:15.00    1:14.55   14  
                  35.95     1:14.55 (38.60)                                        
  6 Gilbert, Brian            31 Chicago Smelts-21    1:16.00    1:14.56   13  
                  35.04     1:14.56 (39.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helvey, Derek             32 Libertyville Mas-21  2:12.00    2:09.75   20  
                  27.79     1:01.16 (33.37)     1:38.79 (37.63)     2:09.75 (30.96)
  2 Brown, Adam R             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:16.21    2:19.13   17  
                  29.80     1:06.90 (37.10)     1:46.01 (39.11)     2:19.13 (33.12)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Trevis B          36 Chicago Athletic-21    23.50      23.80   20  
  2 Sutton, Grant C           39 Galter Swedish F-21    25.50      25.92   17  
  3 Walsh, John               37 West Suburban Mu-21    29.13      29.01   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgin Blue Wave-21     52.50      52.18   20  
                  25.24       52.18 (26.94)                                        
  2 Milton, Trevis B          36 Chicago Athletic-21    53.50      52.73   17  
                  25.05       52.73 (27.68)                                        
  3 Iozia, Darren             39 Swimming With Il-21    58.01      56.56   16  
                  27.06       56.56 (29.50)                                        
  4 Peppercorn, Andrew H      37 Ohio Splash-17       1:00.00      57.75   15  
                  26.94       57.75 (30.81)                                        
  5 Humeniak, Adam            37 UC21-21              1:10.00      59.75   14  
                  28.24       59.75 (31.51)                                        
  6 Walsh, John               37 West Suburban Mu-21  1:05.98    1:04.97   13  
                  31.03     1:04.97 (33.94)                                        
  7 Ruley, Nic                36 Chicago Smelts-21    1:15.48    1:16.63   12  
                  35.16     1:16.63 (41.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:54.00    1:53.66   20  
                  26.29       55.40 (29.11)     1:24.65 (29.25)     1:53.66 (29.01)
  2 Sutton, Grant C           39 Galter Swedish F-21  2:10.00    2:07.16   17  
                  28.29     1:00.09 (31.80)     1:34.50 (34.41)     2:07.16 (32.66)
  3 Walsh, John               37 West Suburban Mu-21  2:42.38    2:33.37   16  
                  36.07     1:15.59 (39.52)     1:56.25 (40.66)     2:33.37 (37.12)
  4 Ruley, Nic                36 Chicago Smelts-21    2:46.21    2:54.72   15  
                  37.03     1:19.55 (42.52)     2:05.54 (45.99)     2:54.72 (49.18)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgin Blue Wave-21   5:00.00    5:01.70   20  
                  27.24       57.17 (29.93)     1:27.73 (30.56)     1:58.58 (30.85)
        2:29.50 (30.92)     3:00.68 (31.18)     3:31.45 (30.77)     4:02.35 (30.90)
        4:32.10 (29.75)     5:01.70 (29.60)                                        
  2 Sutton, Grant C           39 Galter Swedish F-21  6:00.00    5:51.83   17  
                  32.51     1:06.51 (34.00)     1:41.64 (35.13)     2:17.36 (35.72)
        2:53.52 (36.16)     3:29.57 (36.05)     4:05.54 (35.97)     4:41.99 (36.45)
        5:18.17 (36.18)     5:51.83 (33.66)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milton, Trevis B          36 Chicago Athletic-21    59.50      59.94   20  
                  28.97       59.94 (30.97)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peppercorn, Andrew H      37 Ohio Splash-17         32.70      32.44   20  
  2 Swarens, John             37 Chicago Smelts-21      35.90      34.72   17  
  3 Lavender, Lemikas R       35 Chicago Smelts-21      33.90      36.16   16  
  4 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 Galter Swedish F-21    45.00      37.33   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peppercorn, Andrew H      37 Ohio Splash-17       1:13.51    1:09.56   20  
                  32.72     1:09.56 (36.84)                                        
  2 Sutton, Grant C           39 Galter Swedish F-21  1:14.00    1:14.56   17  
                  34.87     1:14.56 (39.69)                                        
  3 Iozia, Darren             39 Swimming With Il-21  1:20.00    1:16.61   16  
                  35.37     1:16.61 (41.24)                                        
  4 Swarens, John             37 Chicago Smelts-21    1:17.00    1:17.52   15  
                  36.47     1:17.52 (41.05)                                        
  5 Lavender, Lemikas R       35 Chicago Smelts-21    1:14.08    1:17.60   14  
                  35.12     1:17.60 (42.48)                                        
  6 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 Galter Swedish F-21  1:40.00    1:21.36   13  
                  37.46     1:21.36 (43.90)                                        
  7 Ruley, Nic                36 Chicago Smelts-21    1:45.00    1:36.13   12  
                  46.91     1:36.13 (49.22)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgin Blue Wave-21     25.50      25.98   20  
  2 Peppercorn, Andrew H      37 Ohio Splash-17         28.01      28.03   17  
  3 Swarens, John             37 Chicago Smelts-21      28.50      28.30   16  
  4 Humeniak, Adam            37 UC21-21                36.00      30.07   15  
  5 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 Galter Swedish F-21    38.00      31.20   14  
  6 Lavender, Lemikas R       35 Chicago Smelts-21      34.55      35.11   13  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgin Blue Wave-21     56.50      58.02   20  
                  26.61       58.02 (31.41)                                        
  2 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 Galter Swedish F-21  1:30.00    1:19.54   17  
                  37.25     1:19.54 (42.29)                                        
  3 Lavender, Lemikas R       35 Chicago Smelts-21    1:25.30    1:25.31   16  
                  37.18     1:25.31 (48.13)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peppercorn, Andrew H      37 Ohio Splash-17       1:06.73    1:04.88   20  
                  30.03     1:04.88 (34.85)                                        
  2 Sutton, Grant C           39 Galter Swedish F-21  1:07.00    1:07.16   17  
                  31.08     1:07.16 (36.08)                                        
  3 Swarens, John             37 Chicago Smelts-21    1:12.00    1:08.24   16  
                  30.70     1:08.24 (37.54)                                        
  4 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 Galter Swedish F-21  1:20.00    1:15.68   15  
                  35.27     1:15.68 (40.41)                                        
  5 Ruley, Nic                36 Chicago Smelts-21    1:45.00    1:30.06   14  
                  45.87     1:30.06 (44.19)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarens, John             37 Chicago Smelts-21    2:38.55    2:33.13   20  
                  30.51     1:10.05 (39.54)     1:57.44 (47.39)     2:33.13 (35.69)
  2 Ruley, Nic                36 Chicago Smelts-21    3:15.89    3:18.75   17  
                  45.05     1:38.36 (53.31)     2:32.41 (54.05)     3:18.75 (46.34)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         43 Chicago Smelts-21      26.55      25.74   20  
  2 Mermann, Jon              41 Chicago Smelts-21      28.00      25.80   17  
  3 Miller, Paul A            41 Deerfield Master-21    27.00      26.64   16  
  4 Westbrook, Steve C        41 West Suburban Mu-21    27.00      26.80   15  
  5 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21     29.00      26.96   14  
  6 McGaughy, David           42 Libertyville Mas-21    28.00      27.43   13  
  7 Fei, John                 43 Chicago Smelts-21      39.45      37.24   12  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         43 Chicago Smelts-21    1:00.50      58.11   20  
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)                                        
  2 Miller, Paul A            41 Deerfield Master-21  1:02.00      59.71   17  
                  29.12       59.71 (30.59)                                        
  3 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:00.00    1:00.66   16  
                  28.30     1:00.66 (32.36)                                        
  4 McGaughy, David           42 Libertyville Mas-21  1:02.00    1:01.00   15  
                  29.42     1:01.00 (31.58)                                        
  5 Strauder, Robert L        42 Evanston Northsh-21  1:01.90    1:01.06   14  
                  29.73     1:01.06 (31.33)                                        
  6 Vanek, Adam L             42 Illinois Masters-21  1:02.50    1:04.10   13  
                  29.30     1:04.10 (34.80)                                        
  7 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:10.59    1:10.13   12  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lotter, Andy              43 Evanston Northsh-21  2:17.12    2:09.37   20  
                  29.42     1:01.52 (32.10)     1:35.23 (33.71)     2:09.37 (34.14)
  2 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:30.00    2:22.97   17  
                  32.49     1:08.11 (35.62)     1:46.50 (38.39)     2:22.97 (36.47)
  3 Evans, James D            41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:30.00    2:32.06   16  
                  34.81     1:13.21 (38.40)     1:53.40 (40.19)     2:32.06 (38.66)
  4 Czach, Jesse R            40 Buehler Blue Mar-21  2:35.00    2:32.30   15  
                  34.92     1:13.86 (38.94)     1:53.18 (39.32)     2:32.30 (39.12)
  5 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:55.98    2:37.10   14  
                  34.40     1:13.65 (39.25)     1:55.39 (41.74)     2:37.10 (41.71)
  6 Fei, John                 43 Chicago Smelts-21    3:31.00    3:31.80   13  
                  48.38     1:43.08 (54.70)     2:38.77 (55.69)     3:31.80 (53.03)
  7 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:44.00    3:40.61   12  
                  50.80     1:48.09 (57.29)     2:45.13 (57.04)     3:40.61 (55.48)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Andy               42 Galter Swedish F-21  5:58.00    5:56.45   20  
                  33.03     1:07.72 (34.69)     1:42.76 (35.04)     2:18.64 (35.88)
        2:54.75 (36.11)     3:30.61 (35.86)     4:06.88 (36.27)     4:43.96 (37.08)
        5:20.67 (36.71)     5:56.45 (35.78)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         43 Chicago Smelts-21      33.83      33.09   20  
  2 Mermann, Jon              41 Chicago Smelts-21      40.00      35.37   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Andy               42 Galter Swedish F-21  1:10.00    1:09.12   20  
                  34.20     1:09.12 (34.92)                                        
  2 Murphy, Douglas R         43 Chicago Smelts-21    1:17.70    1:16.94   17  
                  37.34     1:16.94 (39.60)                                        
  3 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:25.00    1:18.30   16  
                  38.98     1:18.30 (39.32)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escalante, Ernie          42 Evanston Northsh-21    33.00      32.18   20  
  2 Strauder, Robert L        42 Evanston Northsh-21    38.00      36.54   17  
  3 Evans, James D            41 Elgin Blue Wave-21     40.00      37.89   16  
  4 Czach, Jesse R            40 Buehler Blue Mar-21    38.80      39.72   15  
  5 Fei, John                 43 Chicago Smelts-21      48.05      46.46   14  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escalante, Ernie          42 Evanston Northsh-21  1:17.00    1:13.58   20  
                  34.48     1:13.58 (39.10)                                        
  2 Holck, Andy               42 Galter Swedish F-21  1:17.00    1:17.29   17  
                  36.70     1:17.29 (40.59)                                        
  3 McGaughy, David           42 Libertyville Mas-21  1:19.00    1:18.30   16  
                  36.88     1:18.30 (41.42)                                        
  4 Czach, Jesse R            40 Buehler Blue Mar-21  1:30.00    1:29.13   15  
                  41.42     1:29.13 (47.71)                                        
  5 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:31.42    1:31.85   14  
                  44.70     1:31.85 (47.15)                                        
  6 Fei, John                 43 Chicago Smelts-21    1:39.39    1:37.30   13  
                  45.85     1:37.30 (51.45)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juiris, Peter C           41 UC21-21                25.64      27.16   20  
  2 Vanek, Adam L             42 Illinois Masters-21    28.00      28.54   17  
  3 Escalante, Ernie          42 Evanston Northsh-21    30.00      28.59   16  
  4 Westbrook, Steve C        41 West Suburban Mu-21    29.00      29.03   15  
  5 Murphy, Douglas R         43 Chicago Smelts-21      29.20      29.17   14  
  6 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgin Blue Wave-21     39.78      34.98   13  
  7 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgin Blue Wave-21     50.00      52.78   12  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juiris, Peter C           41 UC21-21                58.00      57.77   20  
                  27.40       57.77 (30.37)                                        
  2 Lotter, Andy              43 Evanston Northsh-21  1:11.38    1:08.57   17  
                  32.15     1:08.57 (36.42)                                        
  3 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:45.00    1:24.73   16  
                  40.49     1:24.73 (44.24)                                        
  4 Evans, James D            41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:30.00    1:32.33   15  
                  43.73     1:32.33 (48.60)                                        
  5 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:58.00    2:00.46   14  
                  55.02   2:00.46 (1:05.44)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escalante, Ernie          42 Evanston Northsh-21  1:10.00    1:07.72   20  
                  32.20     1:07.72 (35.52)                                        
  2 Holck, Andy               42 Galter Swedish F-21  1:08.00    1:09.77   17  
                  32.19     1:09.77 (37.58)                                        
  3 McGaughy, David           42 Libertyville Mas-21  1:11.00    1:11.15   16  
                  33.87     1:11.15 (37.28)                                        
  4 Strauder, Robert L        42 Evanston Northsh-21  1:16.00    1:12.69   15  
                  34.69     1:12.69 (38.00)                                        
  5 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:20.00    1:17.28   14  
                  37.11     1:17.28 (40.17)                                        
  6 Evans, James D            41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:20.00    1:22.91   13  
                  40.80     1:22.91 (42.11)                                        
  7 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:58.00    1:58.74   12  
                1:01.02     1:58.74 (57.72)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, Dan                42 CMSC                 2:20.00    2:17.58   20  
                  29.34     1:04.48 (35.14)     1:45.55 (41.07)     2:17.58 (32.03)
  2 Holck, Andy               42 Galter Swedish F-21  2:31.00    2:29.19   17  
                  32.88     1:10.80 (37.92)     1:54.18 (43.38)     2:29.19 (35.01)
  3 Mermann, Jon              41 Chicago Smelts-21    2:30.00    2:41.30   16  
                  31.09     1:13.61 (42.52)     2:00.80 (47.19)     2:41.30 (40.50)
  4 Westbrook, Steve C        41 West Suburban Mu-21  2:30.00    2:42.45   15  
                  31.54     1:15.98 (44.44)     2:01.51 (45.53)     2:42.45 (40.94)
  5 Evans, James D            41 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:00.00    2:59.06   14  
                  42.12     1:31.17 (49.05)     2:20.02 (48.85)     2:59.06 (39.04)
  6 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgin Blue Wave-21   4:27.00    4:12.64   13  
                  55.82   2:12.00 (1:16.18)   3:17.53 (1:05.53)     4:12.64 (55.11)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozow, Stephen            46 Illinois Masters-21    24.68      24.58   20  
  2 Awasaki, Yasuyuki         49 Libertyville Mas-21    24.50      25.70   17  
  3 Archer, Jeffry D          49 Illinois Masters-21    29.00      29.67   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuet, Rick              46 UC21-21                54.00      51.87   20  
                  25.31       51.87 (26.56)                                        
  2 Rozow, Stephen            46 Illinois Masters-21    54.74      54.30   17  
                  25.94       54.30 (28.36)                                        
  3 Awasaki, Yasuyuki         49 Libertyville Mas-21    56.50      58.31   16  
                  26.93       58.31 (31.38)                                        
  4 Archer, Jeffry D          49 Illinois Masters-21  1:07.00    1:07.72   15  
                  32.14     1:07.72 (35.58)                                        
  5 Nelson, Steve             48 Chicago Smelts-21    1:13.00    1:11.71   14  
                  34.41     1:11.71 (37.30)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuet, Rick              46 UC21-21              1:58.00    1:55.11   20  
                  27.16       56.00 (28.84)     1:25.38 (29.38)     1:55.11 (29.73)
  2 Marcy, Peter              47 Galter Swedish F-21  2:27.00    2:22.93   17  
                  33.23     1:09.33 (36.10)     1:46.70 (37.37)     2:22.93 (36.23)
  3 Nelson, Steve             48 Chicago Smelts-21    2:44.00    2:40.18   16  
                  36.14     1:16.20 (40.06)     1:59.05 (42.85)     2:40.18 (41.13)
  4 Archer, Jeffry D          49 Illinois Masters-21  2:40.00    2:45.59   15  
                  35.61   2:01.54 (1:25.93)     2:45.67 (44.13)         2:45.59 ( )
  5 Figg, Steven J            48 Chicago Smelts-21    2:59.75    2:55.21   14  
                  38.06     1:20.70 (42.64)     2:07.26 (46.56)     2:55.21 (47.95)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              45 Buehler Blue Mar-21  5:05.50    5:03.90   20  
                  27.69       57.43 (29.74)     1:27.76 (30.33)     1:58.59 (30.83)
        2:29.36 (30.77)     3:00.10 (30.74)     3:30.90 (30.80)     4:01.95 (31.05)
        4:32.91 (30.96)     5:03.90 (30.99)                                        
  2 Clarke, Dick              46 Glenbrook Aquati-21  5:19.00    5:19.62   17  
                  28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)     1:32.03 (31.90)     2:04.20 (32.17)
        2:36.54 (32.34)     3:08.94 (32.40)     3:41.39 (32.45)     4:14.02 (32.63)
        4:46.91 (32.89)     5:19.62 (32.71)                                        
  3 Cordero, Billy            47 Galter Swedish F-21  5:36.00    5:38.30   16  
                  31.24     1:05.39 (34.15)     1:39.64 (34.25)     2:14.34 (34.70)
        2:49.45 (35.11)     3:23.27 (33.82)     3:57.03 (33.76)     4:31.03 (34.00)
        5:05.63 (34.60)     5:38.30 (32.67)                                        
  4 Marcy, Peter              47 Galter Swedish F-21  6:40.00    6:39.11   15  
                  35.22     1:14.75 (39.53)     1:56.35 (41.60)     2:38.05 (41.70)
        3:19.14 (41.09)     4:00.42 (41.28)     4:40.49 (40.07)     5:20.04 (39.55)
        6:00.00 (39.96)     6:39.11 (39.11)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            47 Galter Swedish F-21    29.50      30.13   20  
  2 Marcy, Peter              47 Galter Swedish F-21    33.60      33.74   17  
  3 Figg, Steven J            48 Chicago Smelts-21      33.89      34.69   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            47 Galter Swedish F-21  1:05.00    1:04.15   20  
                  31.17     1:04.15 (32.98)                                        
  2 Marcy, Peter              47 Galter Swedish F-21  1:15.00    1:13.63   17  
                  34.96     1:13.63 (38.67)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David A        49 Evanston Northsh-21    30.69      31.78   20  
  2 Gaines, Matthew W         45 Lake Central Mas-16    38.44      34.28   17  
  3 McQuet, Rick              46 UC21-21                35.00      34.29   16  
  4 Schoser, John C           49 Illinois Masters-21    36.68      37.57   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Matthew W         45 Lake Central Mas-16  1:24.38    1:16.39   20  
                  36.09     1:16.39 (40.30)                                        
  2 Schoser, John C           49 Illinois Masters-21  1:19.92    1:21.14   17  
                  39.44     1:21.14 (41.70)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuet, Rick              46 UC21-21                27.00      26.02   20  
  2 Ackermann, David A        49 Evanston Northsh-21    27.69      27.35   17  
  3 Cordero, Billy            47 Galter Swedish F-21    28.00      28.17   16  
  4 Awasaki, Yasuyuki         49 Libertyville Mas-21    27.50      28.60   15  
  5 Rozow, Stephen            46 Illinois Masters-21    32.29      29.36   14  
  6 Figg, Steven J            48 Chicago Smelts-21      31.81      32.06   13  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            47 Galter Swedish F-21  1:06.00    1:05.88   20  
                  29.61     1:05.88 (36.27)                                        
  2 Awasaki, Yasuyuki         49 Libertyville Mas-21  1:04.00    1:06.07   17  
                  31.48     1:06.07 (34.59)                                        
  3 Rozow, Stephen            46 Illinois Masters-21  1:04.72    1:06.68   16  
                  31.18     1:06.68 (35.50)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Dick              46 Glenbrook Aquati-21  2:16.00    2:12.88   20  
                  27.74     1:02.52 (34.78)     1:41.61 (39.09)     2:12.88 (31.27)
  2 Figg, Steven J            48 Chicago Smelts-21    2:52.59    2:48.79   17  
                  33.54     1:14.76 (41.22)     2:08.97 (54.21)     2:48.79 (39.82)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlke, Grant             51 Buehler Blue Mar-21    24.50      25.00   20  
  2 Gilberg, Steve            52 Chicago Smelts-21      27.00      26.16   17  
  3 Velez, Luis               51 Chicago Smelts-21      29.00      28.55   16  
  4 Mitchell, John E          52 Lakeshore Sport-21     30.00      29.08   15  
  5 Little, Douglas           53 Bartlett Gators-21     29.66      30.88   14  
  6 Sgontz, Donald L          52 Ohio Splash-17         32.69      31.10   13  
  7 Harriman, Jim C           54 Galter Swedish F-21    30.80      31.19   12  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlke, Grant             51 Buehler Blue Mar-21    54.00      55.38   20  
                  26.25       55.38 (29.13)                                        
  2 Wilczak, Tom              54 Elgin Blue Wave-21     56.00      56.51   17  
                  27.07       56.51 (29.44)                                        
  3 Hasak, Amit               53 Deerfield Master-21    57.00      58.25   16  
                  28.06       58.25 (30.19)                                        
  4 Gilberg, Steve            52 Chicago Smelts-21      59.00      58.92   15  
                  27.57       58.92 (31.35)                                        
  5 Mitchell, John E          52 Lakeshore Sport-21   1:05.00    1:05.09   14  
                  32.40     1:05.09 (32.69)                                        
  6 Little, Douglas           53 Bartlett Gators-21   1:08.31    1:10.09   13  
                  33.78     1:10.09 (36.31)                                        
  7 Creelman, Brit R          52 Galter Swedish F-21  1:45.00    1:15.43   12  
                  35.31     1:15.43 (40.12)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlke, Grant             51 Buehler Blue Mar-21  2:03.00    2:10.03   20  
                  29.14     1:02.27 (33.13)     1:36.23 (33.96)     2:10.03 (33.80)
  2 Mitchell, John E          52 Lakeshore Sport-21   2:20.00    2:22.73   17  
                  32.74     1:08.95 (36.21)     1:46.83 (37.88)     2:22.73 (35.90)
  3 Harriman, Jim C           54 Galter Swedish F-21  2:35.06    2:34.64   16  
                  34.23     1:12.91 (38.68)     1:53.72 (40.81)     2:34.64 (40.92)
  4 Creelman, Brit R          52 Galter Swedish F-21  4:00.00    3:03.14   15  
                  44.16     1:33.26 (49.10)     2:21.21 (47.95)     3:03.14 (41.93)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            52 Chicago Smelts-21      32.00      31.74   20  
  2 Wilczak, Tom              54 Elgin Blue Wave-21     33.00      32.83   17  
  3 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgin Blue Wave-21     39.86      38.90   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lex               54 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:08.50    1:08.81   20  
                  33.66     1:08.81 (35.15)                                        
  2 Cummins, Thomas J         54 Illinois Masters-21  1:25.00    1:30.44   17  
                  43.44     1:30.44 (47.00)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandrov, Plamen D      53 Central Illinois-21    29.60      30.05   20  
  2 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgin Blue Wave-21     35.71      35.47   17  
  3 Velez, Luis               51 Chicago Smelts-21      32.00      36.38   16  
  4 Harriman, Jim C           54 Galter Swedish F-21    35.74      38.80   15  
  5 Sgontz, Donald L          52 Ohio Splash-17         46.78      47.38   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilczak, Tom              54 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:12.50    1:12.38   20  
                  34.64     1:12.38 (37.74)                                        
  2 Pegues, Lex               54 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:20.00    1:19.40   17  
                  36.85     1:19.40 (42.55)                                        
  3 Velez, Luis               51 Chicago Smelts-21    1:20.00    1:19.89  
  4 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:22.02    1:22.20   16  
                  38.36     1:22.20 (43.84)                                        
  5 Cummins, Thomas J         54 Illinois Masters-21  1:30.68    1:37.40   15  
                  46.81     1:37.40 (50.59)                                        
  6 Creelman, Brit R          52 Galter Swedish F-21  1:59.00    1:38.57   14  
                  48.00     1:38.57 (50.57)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilczak, Tom              54 Elgin Blue Wave-21     27.50      27.76   20  
  2 Gilberg, Steve            52 Chicago Smelts-21      28.00      27.83   17  
  3 Hasak, Amit               53 Deerfield Master-21    29.00      29.44   16  
  4 Mitchell, John E          52 Lakeshore Sport-21     33.00      31.69   15  
  5 Velez, Luis               51 Chicago Smelts-21      31.00      31.80   14  
  6 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgin Blue Wave-21     39.27      37.56   13  
  7 Creelman, Brit R          52 Galter Swedish F-21    59.00      37.97   12  
  8 Little, Douglas           53 Bartlett Gators-21     36.04      38.88   11  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lex               54 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:18.50    1:17.14   20  
                  35.16     1:17.14 (41.98)                                        
  2 Cummins, Thomas J         54 Illinois Masters-21  1:23.82    1:28.93   17  
                  38.58     1:28.93 (50.35)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilczak, Tom              54 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:05.50    1:05.32   20  
                  30.61     1:05.32 (34.71)                                        
  2 Gilberg, Steve            52 Chicago Smelts-21    1:09.00    1:08.47   17  
                  30.97     1:08.47 (37.50)                                        
  3 Velez, Luis               51 Chicago Smelts-21    1:14.00    1:12.89   16  
                  34.66     1:12.89 (38.23)                                        
  4 Mitchell, John E          52 Lakeshore Sport-21   1:16.00    1:16.43   15  
                  36.36     1:16.43 (40.07)                                        
  5 Harriman, Jim C           54 Galter Swedish F-21  1:20.00    1:23.24   14  
                  42.00     1:23.24 (41.24)                                        
  6 Creelman, Brit R          52 Galter Swedish F-21  1:45.00    1:29.36   13  
                  42.93     1:29.36 (46.43)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:58.47    3:01.07   20  
                  40.00     1:28.41 (48.41)     2:20.27 (51.86)     3:01.07 (40.80)
  2 Cummins, Thomas J         54 Illinois Masters-21  3:04.34    3:01.80   17  
                  39.47     1:28.64 (49.17)     2:24.06 (55.42)     3:01.80 (37.74)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             56 Evanston Northsh-21    25.63      26.21   20  
  2 Black, Boyd E             58 Evanston Northsh-21    27.50      26.88   17  
  3 Meyer, Kenneth G          59 Elgin Blue Wave-21     25.95      26.90   16  
  4 Bendix, Bruce W           56 Buehler Blue Mar-21    27.50      27.22   15  
  5 Bergquist, Michael D      58 Libertyville Mas-21    32.00      33.67   14  
  6 Frankel, Jeff             58 Galter Swedish F-21    40.00      33.78   13  
  7 Foxworth, Michael         56 Chicago Smelts-21      38.00      34.39   12  
  8 Conlon, Mark A            58 Buehler Blue Mar-21    37.00      40.15   11  
  9 Bachtell, John            58 Galter Swedish F-21    46.00      47.54    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, David A           55 Southwest Ohio M-17    52.38      53.02   20  
                  25.36       53.02 (27.66)                                        
  2 Bendix, Bruce W           56 Buehler Blue Mar-21    58.00    1:00.66   17  
                  28.94     1:00.66 (31.72)                                        
  3 Black, Boyd E             58 Evanston Northsh-21  1:02.00    1:02.64   16  
                  29.39     1:02.64 (33.25)                                        
  4 Shapiro, Steven H         57 Deerfield Master-21  1:09.08    1:06.63   15  
                  32.18     1:06.63 (34.45)                                        
  5 Frankel, Jeff             58 Galter Swedish F-21  1:45.00    1:18.19   14  
                  37.62     1:18.19 (40.57)                                        
  6 Conlon, Mark A            58 Buehler Blue Mar-21  1:30.00    1:23.62   13  
                  39.89     1:23.62 (43.73)                                        
  7 Bachtell, John            58 Galter Swedish F-21  1:49.00    1:45.71   12  
                  49.60     1:45.71 (56.11)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, David A           55 Southwest Ohio M-17  1:59.59    1:57.12   20  
                  26.38       56.03 (29.65)     1:26.36 (30.33)     1:57.12 (30.76)
  2 Bendix, Bruce W           56 Buehler Blue Mar-21  2:10.00    2:17.77   17  
                  32.53     1:07.38 (34.85)     1:43.00 (35.62)     2:17.77 (34.77)
  3 Conlon, Mark A            58 Buehler Blue Mar-21  3:05.00    3:08.93   16  
                  43.50     1:32.33 (48.83)     2:21.83 (49.50)     3:08.93 (47.10)
  4 Bachtell, John            58 Galter Swedish F-21  4:00.00    4:02.08   15  
                  52.79   1:54.70 (1:01.91)   2:59.85 (1:05.15)   4:02.08 (1:02.23)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquist, Michael D      58 Libertyville Mas-21    40.00      40.89   20  
 -- Foxworth, Michael         56 Chicago Smelts-21      42.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth G          59 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:09.95    1:11.29   20  
                  34.78     1:11.29 (36.51)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             56 Evanston Northsh-21    31.93      32.71   20  
  2 Black, Boyd E             58 Evanston Northsh-21    35.00      34.63   17  
  3 Meyer, Kenneth G          59 Elgin Blue Wave-21     34.95      34.67   16  
  4 Ursu, Andrei H            57 Elgin Blue Wave-21     35.50      35.16   15  
  5 Prossnitz, Philip A       59 Evanston Northsh-21    36.00      35.42   14  
  6 Foxworth, Michael         56 Chicago Smelts-21      40.00      41.74   13  
  7 Bergquist, Michael D      58 Libertyville Mas-21    45.00      42.82   12  
  8 Frankel, Jeff             58 Galter Swedish F-21  1:00.00      43.10   11  
  9 Reed, Michael E           59 Libertyville Mas-21    44.99      43.11    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             56 Evanston Northsh-21  1:09.83    1:11.43   20  
                  33.62     1:11.43 (37.81)                                        
  2 Seibt, Andreas K          57 Fossil Fish-21       1:18.00    1:20.36   17  
                  38.20     1:20.36 (42.16)                                        
  3 Bergquist, Michael D      58 Libertyville Mas-21  1:38.00    1:34.97   16  
                  45.45     1:34.97 (49.52)                                        
  4 Reed, Michael E           59 Libertyville Mas-21  1:42.00    1:39.16   15  
                  46.80     1:39.16 (52.36)                                        
  5 Frankel, Jeff             58 Galter Swedish F-21  2:30.00    1:41.27   14  
                  49.50     1:41.27 (51.77)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei H            57 Elgin Blue Wave-21     28.50      28.84   20  
  2 Shapiro, Steven H         57 Deerfield Master-21    32.34      31.63   17  
  3 Shekleton, Tim            57 Barrington Area-21     31.70      32.49   16  
  4 Foxworth, Michael         56 Chicago Smelts-21      45.00      43.65   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei H            57 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:04.00    1:03.12   20  
                  29.85     1:03.12 (33.27)                                        
  2 Shekleton, Tim            57 Barrington Area-21   1:17.50    1:17.41   17  
                  35.33     1:17.41 (42.08)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei H            57 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:10.00    1:07.38   20  
                  31.52     1:07.38 (35.86)                                        
  2 Bendix, Bruce W           56 Buehler Blue Mar-21  1:15.00    1:08.79   17  
                  32.95     1:08.79 (35.84)                                        
  3 Bergquist, Michael D      58 Libertyville Mas-21  1:25.00    1:26.95   16  
                  42.18     1:26.95 (44.77)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shekleton, Tim            57 Barrington Area-21   2:49.46    2:52.95   20  
                  34.80     1:18.59 (43.79)     2:12.68 (54.09)     2:52.95 (40.27)
 -- Ursu, Andrei H            57 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:30.00         DQ  
                  41.79     1:22.48 (40.69)     2:07.73 (45.25)          DQ (35.44)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             62 Elgin Blue Wave-21     25.85      26.15   20  
  2 Bennewitz, Kirk T         60 Evanston Northsh-21    31.00      28.20   17  
  3 Campana, James L          63 Elgin Blue Wave-21     45.00      34.95   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             62 Elgin Blue Wave-21     57.65      58.62   20  
                  27.84       58.62 (30.78)                                        
  2 Dodson, Phil L            61 Chicago Smelts-21      58.95      59.68   17  
                  28.49       59.68 (31.19)                                        
  3 Scanlan, Kevin            60 Buehler Blue Mar-21    54.04    1:05.14   16  
                  26.86     1:05.14 (38.28)                                        
  4 Anderson, Mark J          61 Illinois Masters-21  1:05.00    1:05.65   15  
                  31.85     1:05.65 (33.80)                                        
  5 Campana, James L          63 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:00.00    1:17.24   14  
                  37.66     1:17.24 (39.58)                                        
  6 Inch, Les                 64 Galter Swedish F-21  1:40.00    1:18.70   13  
                  37.66     1:18.70 (41.04)                                        
  7 Brown, Paul P             64 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:39.07    1:39.13   12  
                  49.00     1:39.13 (50.13)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            60 Buehler Blue Mar-21  1:57.72    2:07.36   20  
                  29.08     1:00.31 (31.23)     1:33.96 (33.65)     2:07.36 (33.40)
  2 Eggar, Jack D             62 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:10.75    2:09.36   17  
                  29.88     1:02.41 (32.53)     1:35.95 (33.54)     2:09.36 (33.41)
  3 Dodson, Phil L            61 Chicago Smelts-21    2:08.95    2:12.81   16  
                  31.70     1:05.93 (34.23)     1:40.24 (34.31)     2:12.81 (32.57)
  4 Campana, James L          63 Elgin Blue Wave-21   5:00.00    3:01.73   15  
                  35.15     1:25.86 (50.71)     2:16.30 (50.44)     3:01.73 (45.43)
  5 Inch, Les                 64 Galter Swedish F-21  2:58.00    3:11.49   14  
                  39.66     1:29.28 (49.62)     2:21.76 (52.48)     3:11.49 (49.73)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            60 Buehler Blue Mar-21  5:28.88    5:33.18   20  
                  30.64     1:03.89 (33.25)     1:37.84 (33.95)     2:12.46 (34.62)
        2:46.55 (34.09)     3:20.04 (33.49)     3:53.20 (33.16)     4:26.73 (33.53)
        5:00.37 (33.64)     5:33.18 (32.81)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk T         60 Evanston Northsh-21    40.00      34.67   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk T         60 Evanston Northsh-21  1:25.44    1:13.52   20  
                  36.92     1:13.52 (36.60)                                        
  2 Anderson, Mark J          61 Illinois Masters-21  1:14.00    1:15.84   17  
                  37.48     1:15.84 (38.36)                                        
  3 Inch, Les                 64 Galter Swedish F-21  1:40.00    1:44.53   16  
                  50.72     1:44.53 (53.81)                                        
  4 Hertel, Robert G          63 Evanston Northsh-21  1:45.00    1:48.10   15  
                  51.37     1:48.10 (56.73)                                        
  5 Brown, Paul P             64 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:58.29    1:57.37   14  
                  56.38   1:57.37 (1:00.99)                                        
  6 Manheim, Chris J          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:58.75    2:09.38   13  
                1:03.32   2:09.38 (1:06.06)                                        
  7 Matherson, Frank          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:24.22    2:26.48   12  
                1:11.69   2:26.48 (1:14.79)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          63 Elgin Blue Wave-21     45.00      35.20   20  
  2 Hertel, Robert G          63 Evanston Northsh-21    46.00      46.06   17  
  3 Manheim, Chris J          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21     57.17      55.58   16  
 -- Carroll, Joe              63 Evanston Northsh-21    37.55         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Joe              63 Evanston Northsh-21  1:23.00    1:22.82   20  
                  39.05     1:22.82 (43.77)                                        
  2 Campana, James L          63 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:00.00    1:23.34   17  
                  40.20     1:23.34 (43.14)                                        
  3 Manheim, Chris J          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:05.93    2:03.23   16  
                  58.27   2:03.23 (1:04.96)                                        
  4 Matherson, Frank          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:27.56    2:29.02   15  
                1:12.69   2:29.02 (1:16.33)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoettle, Ekkehard       62 Evanston Northsh-21    31.00      31.10   20  
  2 Rice, Bob                 60 Galter Swedish F-21    40.00      38.93   17  
  3 Inch, Les                 64 Galter Swedish F-21    44.00      44.95   16  
  4 Brown, Paul P             64 Elgin Blue Wave-21     51.78      58.99   15  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Bob                 60 Galter Swedish F-21  1:38.00    1:38.65   20  
                  46.55     1:38.65 (52.10)                                        
  2 Matherson, Frank          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:23.66    2:19.13   17  
                1:05.31   2:19.13 (1:13.82)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             62 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:08.90    1:09.53   20  
                  31.73     1:09.53 (37.80)                                        
  2 Rice, Bob                 60 Galter Swedish F-21  1:32.62    1:37.95   17  
                  49.33     1:37.95 (48.62)                                        
  3 Inch, Les                 64 Galter Swedish F-21  1:45.00    1:38.60   16  
                  44.12     1:38.60 (54.48)                                        
  4 Manheim, Chris J          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:55.60    1:58.21   15  
                1:01.57     1:58.21 (56.64)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Joe              63 Evanston Northsh-21  2:52.01    2:50.15   20  
                  36.97     1:20.29 (43.32)     2:09.21 (48.92)     2:50.15 (40.94)
  2 Rice, Bob                 60 Galter Swedish F-21  3:32.28    3:31.37   17  
                  43.21     1:42.99 (59.78)   2:44.80 (1:01.81)     3:31.37 (46.57)
  3 Matherson, Frank          61 Elgin Blue Wave-21   4:40.71    4:42.82   16  
                1:03.53   2:21.94 (1:18.41)   3:39.46 (1:17.52)   4:42.82 (1:03.36)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  67 Elgin Blue Wave-21     30.00      30.10   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  67 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:09.00    1:08.29   20  
                  31.82     1:08.29 (36.47)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                65 Elgin Blue Wave-21   2:56.50    2:43.93   20  
                  35.15     1:15.17 (40.02)     1:57.83 (42.66)     2:43.93 (46.10)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               68 Elgin Blue Wave-21   7:32.94    7:41.80   20  
                  41.16     1:25.96 (44.80)     2:12.32 (46.36)     2:59.74 (47.42)
        3:47.70 (47.96)     4:35.39 (47.69)     5:22.87 (47.48)     6:10.11 (47.24)
        6:56.26 (46.15)     7:41.80 (45.54)                                        
  2 Maude, Tom                65 Elgin Blue Wave-21   7:59.59    7:44.64   17  
                  38.72     1:22.97 (44.25)     2:09.47 (46.50)     2:56.21 (46.74)
        3:43.27 (47.06)     4:30.30 (47.03)     5:17.54 (47.24)     6:08.29 (50.75)
        6:57.01 (48.72)     7:44.64 (47.63)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               69 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:33.80    1:32.88   20  
                  45.86     1:32.88 (47.02)                                        
  2 Krier, Ron T              68 Joliet Park Dist-21  1:40.00    1:34.69   17  
                  46.41     1:34.69 (48.28)                                        
  3 Osborne, Oz               68 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:31.66    1:36.57   16  
                  46.82     1:36.57 (49.75)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  67 Elgin Blue Wave-21     42.00      42.51   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Peder           65 CMSC                 1:15.10    1:15.23   20  
                  36.74     1:15.23 (38.49)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred L            66 Chicago Smelts-21      32.00      33.81   20  
  2 Osborne, Oz               68 Elgin Blue Wave-21     36.12      37.31   17  
  3 Schafer, David D          69 UC21-21                37.09      38.07   16  
  4 Ota, Ken                  67 Elgin Blue Wave-21     35.00      38.77   15  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred L            66 Chicago Smelts-21    1:20.00    1:23.19   20  
                  36.66     1:23.19 (46.53)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               68 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:31.18    1:33.84   17  
                  43.16     1:33.84 (50.68)                                        
  3 Schafer, David D          69 UC21-21              1:33.30    1:35.45   16  
                  42.33     1:35.45 (53.12)                                        
  4 Maude, Tom                65 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:48.50    1:43.38   15  
                  46.98     1:43.38 (56.40)                                        
  5 Krier, Ron T              68 Joliet Park Dist-21  1:40.00    1:43.39   14  
                  49.16     1:43.39 (54.23)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  67 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:30.00    1:24.76   20  
                  41.05     1:24.76 (43.71)                                        
  2 Maude, Tom                65 Elgin Blue Wave-21   1:58.00    1:32.88   17  
                  44.86     1:32.88 (48.02)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               68 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:09.84    3:19.80   20  
                  44.25     1:36.49 (52.24)   2:37.50 (1:01.01)     3:19.80 (42.30)
  2 Krier, Ron T              68 Joliet Park Dist-21  3:10.00    3:20.65   17  
                  45.78     1:40.28 (54.50)     2:36.87 (56.59)     3:20.65 (43.78)
  3 Maude, Tom                65 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:45.50    3:22.13   16  
                  48.86     1:41.09 (52.23)     2:40.29 (59.20)     3:22.13 (41.84)
  4 Smith, Dave               69 Elgin Blue Wave-21   3:31.50    3:26.74   15  
                  47.94     1:40.74 (52.80)     2:40.08 (59.34)     3:26.74 (46.66)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                                 NT    1:43.69   40  
     1) Bruce, Nick M23                 2) Mangan, Natascha R W25         
     3) Comella, Anna W29               4) Ciochon, Samuel R M25          
                  25.70       52.73 (27.03)     1:20.43 (27.70)     1:43.69 (23.26)
  2 Chicago Smelts-21  'B'                                 NT    1:47.14   34  
     1) Lee, Kevin T M22                2) Ellison, Kristen L W29         
     3) Holbrook, Hannah W25            4) Bentley, James D M27           
                  23.82       53.31 (29.49)     1:21.23 (27.92)     1:47.14 (25.91)
  3 Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team-21  'A'            1:55.00    1:53.24   32  
     1) Waters, Catherine W22           2) Smeraldo, Vincent A M22        
     3) Ferguson, Kelli L W29           4) Hartman, Mark M22              
                  29.01       57.17 (28.16)     1:29.35 (32.18)     1:53.24 (23.89)
  4 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'               2:10.00    2:03.43   30  
     1) Campbell, Dallas N M23          2) Massoud, Ali C W40             
     3) Filippo, Marissa S W36          4) Ferrari, Daniel J M36          
                  27.71     1:09.47 (41.76)     1:35.60 (26.13)     2:03.43 (27.83)
  5 Chicago Smelts-21  'C'                                 NT    2:24.22   28  
     1) Elliott, Victoria Stagg W45     2) Chapman, Sara W33              
     3) Ruley, Nic M36                  4) Gorman, Jake M22               
                  50.47   1:59.51 (1:09.04)     2:24.54 (25.03)         2:24.22 ( )
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                                 NT    1:56.90   40  
     1) Ciochon, Samuel R M25           2) Lloyd, Allison W34             
     3) Bruce, Nick M23                 4) Comella, Anna W29              
                  28.85     1:01.46 (32.61)     1:28.96 (27.50)     1:56.90 (27.94)
  2 Chicago Smelts-21  'B'                                 NT    2:03.39   34  
     1) Gumbel, Lauren W25              2) Lee, Kevin T M22               
     3) Bentley, James D M27            4) Holbrook, Hannah W25           
                  34.34     1:04.80 (30.46)     1:35.09 (30.29)     2:03.39 (28.30)
  3 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'B'               2:10.00    2:08.12   32  
     1) Ferrari, Erin W34               2) Ferrari, Daniel J M36          
     3) Campbell, Dallas N M23          4) Mernick, Elaine M W33          
                  36.12     1:11.39 (35.27)     1:40.15 (28.76)     2:08.12 (27.97)
  4 Chicago Smelts-21  'C'                                 NT    2:20.02   30  
     1) Bolf, Victoria A W29            2) Chapman, Sara W33              
     3) Gorman, Jake M22                4) Gosztyla, Sebastian M26        
                  36.77     1:19.75 (42.98)     1:53.40 (33.65)     2:20.02 (26.62)
  5 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'               2:15.00    2:22.05   28  
     1) Saint Germain, Marissa R W24    2) Harriman, Jim C M54            
     3) Creelman, Brit R M52            4) Glick, Meredith W38            
                  30.63     1:10.79 (40.16)     2:02.96 (52.17)     2:22.05 (19.09)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                                 NT    1:43.96   40  
     1) Lloyd, Allison W34              2) Wais, Tracy W34                
     3) Perkey, Dan M28                 4) White, Patrick M M28           
                  28.53       55.89 (27.36)     1:19.47 (23.58)     1:43.96 (24.49)
  2 Chicago Smelts-21  'B'                                 NT    1:49.96   34  
     1) Revzin, Barry M29               2) Bolf, Victoria A W29           
     3) Zaroski, Jessica L W34          4) Benning, Chris M33             
                  24.40       54.41 (30.01)     1:22.55 (28.14)     1:49.96 (27.41)
  3 Ohio Splash-17  'A'                                    NT    1:52.00   32  
     1) Sgontz, Donald L M52            2) Cahoon, Matt M26               
     3) Peppercorn, Andrew H M37        4) Banacki, Andrew M32            
                  31.29       59.71 (28.42)     1:25.81 (26.10)     1:52.00 (26.19)
  4 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'               2:00.00    1:52.15   30  
     1) Sutton, Grant C M39             2) Bryll, Katelyn E W29           
     3) Ferrari, Erin W34               4) Holck, Andy M42                
                  26.03       57.53 (31.50)     1:25.41 (27.88)     1:52.15 (26.74)
  5 Evanston Northshore  Masters-21  'A'              1:50.00    1:52.52   28  
     1) Van Huis, Alex M27              2) Strauder, Robert L M42         
     3) Lipton, Lucy W28                4) Dumire, Stephanie W32          
                  24.99       55.34 (30.35)     1:25.21 (29.87)     1:52.52 (27.31)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 1:55.00    1:53.29   26  
     1) Brown, Adam R M34               2) Zolmierski, Adam J M32         
     3) Hennessey, Deirdre W32          4) Zolmierski, Jessica R W31      
                  26.72       57.48 (30.76)     1:28.97 (31.49)     1:53.29 (24.32)
  7 West Suburban Multisport-21  'A'                       NT    1:59.42   24  
     1) Walsh, John M37                 2) Hewitt, Erin W41               
     3) Brasie, Stephanie J W30         4) Morgan, Andrew I M32           
                  29.82     1:01.00 (31.18)     1:35.61 (34.61)     1:59.42 (23.81)
  8 Chicago Smelts-21  'C'                                 NT    2:01.64   22  
     1) Wehunt, Allison W29             2) Traw, Emily W31                
     3) Gilbert, Brian M31              4) Mermann, Jon M41               
                  31.71     1:07.56 (35.85)     1:36.18 (28.62)     2:01.64 (25.46)
  9 Evanston Northshore  Masters-21  'B'                   NT    2:02.71   18  
     1) Ruo, Bernice W41                2) Krueger, Ruby W26              
     3) Prossnitz, Philip A M59         4) Schoettle, Ekkehard M62        
                  34.13     1:00.64 (26.51)     1:33.95 (33.31)     2:02.71 (28.76)
 10 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                 2:10.00    2:10.91   14  
     1) Foszcz, Michael M33             2) Meitner, Annette W33           
     3) Dosenbach, Christopher M41      4) Bouton, Heather A W37          
                  41.23     1:10.15 (28.92)     1:44.24 (34.09)     2:10.91 (26.67)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                                 NT    1:57.13   40  
     1) Revzin, Barry M29               2) Mangan, Natascha R W25         
     3) Wais, Tracy W34                 4) White, Patrick M M28           
                  29.76     1:02.12 (32.36)     1:33.21 (31.09)     1:57.13 (23.92)
  2 Ohio Splash-17  'A'                                    NT    2:04.51   34  
     1) Banacki, Andrew M32             2) Peppercorn, Andrew H M37       
     3) Cahoon, Matt M26                4) Sgontz, Donald L M52           
                  30.02     1:02.64 (32.62)     1:34.09 (31.45)     2:04.51 (30.42)
  3 Evanston Northshore  Masters-21  'A'                   NT    2:08.77   32  
     1) Ackermann, David A M49          2) Lotter, Andy M43               
     3) Krueger, Ruby W26               4) Pajeau, Nichelle J W40         
                  36.07     1:07.87 (31.80)     1:37.61 (29.74)     2:08.77 (31.16)
  4 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'               2:05.00    2:08.96   30  
     1) Lubbers, Caroline J W39         2) Holck, Andy M42                
     3) Bryll, Katelyn E W29            4) Cordero, Billy M47             
                  33.25     1:09.21 (35.96)     1:42.37 (33.16)     2:08.96 (26.59)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                      NT    2:09.89   28  
     1) Brown, Adam R M34               2) Zolmierski, Adam J M32         
     3) Zolmierski, Jessica R W31       4) Hennessey, Deirdre W32         
                  38.34     1:11.15 (32.81)     1:39.28 (28.13)     2:09.89 (30.61)
  6 Evanston Northshore  Masters-21  'B'              2:25.00    2:13.07   26  
     1) Van Huis, Alex M27              2) Lipton, Lucy W28               
     3) Dumire, Stephanie W32           4) Hall, Vincent M33              
                  38.15     1:13.93 (35.78)     1:47.57 (33.64)     2:13.07 (25.50)
  7 Chicago Smelts-21  'B'                                 NT    2:14.02   24  
     1) Wehunt, Allison W29             2) Perkey, Dan M28                
     3) Swarens, John M37               4) Traw, Emily W31                
                  38.53     1:09.44 (30.91)     1:38.69 (29.25)     2:14.02 (35.33)
  8 West Suburban Multisport-21  'A'                       NT    2:25.19   22  
     1) Hewitt, Erin W41                2) Westbrook, Steve C M41         
     3) Morgan, Andrew I M32            4) Brasie, Stephanie J W30        
                  39.24     1:21.78 (42.54)     1:58.67 (36.89)     2:25.19 (26.52)
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 2:35.00    2:32.99   18  
     1) Meitner, Annette W33            2) Bouton, Heather A W37          
     3) Evans, James D M41              4) Pegues, Lex M54                
                  40.65     1:18.30 (37.65)     1:49.71 (31.41)     2:32.99 (43.28)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Northshore  Masters-21  'B'              1:48.00    1:50.03   40  
     1) Ackermann, David A M49          2) Escalante, Ernie M42           
     3) Lingner, Heather N W39          4) Pajeau, Nichelle J W40         
                  28.53       58.74 (30.21)     1:24.78 (26.04)     1:50.03 (25.25)
  2 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                                 NT    1:52.94   34  
     1) Lorenz, Kate W38                2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W46            
     3) Murphy, Douglas R M43           4) Gilberg, Steve M52             
                  27.82     1:01.80 (33.98)     1:26.94 (25.14)     1:52.94 (26.00)
  3 Deerfield Masters-21  'A'                              NT    1:59.55   32  
     1) Heymann, Shari W54              2) Shapiro, Steven H M57          
     3) Del Greco, Jane B W58           4) Miller, Paul A M41             
                  32.85     1:02.70 (29.85)     1:33.59 (30.89)     1:59.55 (25.96)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 1:50.00    1:59.93   30  
     1) Andreeff, Steven M41            2) Cimilluca, Krista W44          
     3) Culver, Benjamin B M38          4) Matczynski, Carrie W42         
                  39.32       57.04 (17.72)     1:36.06 (39.02)     1:59.93 (23.87)
  5 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'B'               2:10.00    2:00.01   28  
     1) Marcy, Peter M47                2) Lubbers, Caroline J W39        
     3) Jankovich, Christine W35        4) Cordero, Billy M47             
                  28.97       58.85 (29.88)     1:33.76 (34.91)     2:00.01 (26.25)
  6 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'               2:20.00    2:12.35   26  
     1) Kobayashi, Connie W36           2) Inch, Les M64                  
     3) Glick, Meredith W38             4) Harriman, Jim C M54            
                  36.30     1:08.35 (32.05)     1:41.92 (33.57)     2:12.35 (30.43)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 2:00.00    2:15.01   40  
     1) Vogel, Aileen E W62             2) Cimilluca, Krista W44          
     3) Ursu, Andrei H M57              4) Eggar, Jack D M62              
                  34.23     1:20.08 (45.85)     1:49.01 (28.93)     2:15.01 (26.00)
  2 Deerfield Masters-21  'A'                         2:23.00    2:17.92   34  
     1) Miller, Paul A M41              2) Del Greco, Jane B W58          
     3) Shapiro, Steven H M57           4) Heymann, Shari W54             
                  32.60     1:13.14 (40.54)   2:18.41 (1:05.27)         2:17.92 ( )
  3 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'               2:05.00    2:18.96   32  
     1) Marcy, Peter M47                2) Filippo, Marissa S W36         
     3) Sutton, Grant C M39             4) Jankovich, Christine W35       
                  33.79     1:15.11 (41.32)     1:44.85 (29.74)     2:18.96 (34.11)
  4 Buehler Blue Marlins-21  'A'                      3:30.00    2:24.51   30  
     1) Czach, Jesse R M40              2) Murphey, Joanne W50            
     3) Scanlan, Susan W51              4) Bendix, Bruce W M56            
                  40.37     1:26.44 (46.07)     1:58.19 (31.75)     2:24.51 (26.32)
  5 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                                 NT    2:24.60   28  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W46             2) Lavender, Lemikas R M35        
     3) Lorenz, Kate W38                4) Ruley, Nic M36                 
                  39.53     1:15.99 (36.46)     1:51.63 (35.64)     2:24.60 (32.97)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                 2:25.00    2:35.85   26  
     1) Matczynski, Carrie W42          2) Schlau, Tammy J W50            
     3) Roscher, Jim M51                4) Meyer, Kenneth G M59           
                  32.73     1:17.81 (45.08)     1:55.99 (38.18)     2:35.85 (39.86)
  7 Evanston Northshore  Masters-21  'A'              2:40.00    2:42.71   24  
     1) Ruo, Bernice W41                2) Escalante, Ernie M42           
     3) Fodor, Sarah W58                4) Schoettle, Ekkehard M62        
                1:00.55     1:41.20 (40.65)     2:14.79 (33.59)     2:42.71 (27.92)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Northshore  Masters-21  'A'              2:25.00    2:00.22   40  
     1) Filippini, Michael H M54        2) Carroll, Joe M63               
     3) Pulte, Noreen C W52             4) Landau, Nilce W54              
                  34.63       51.85 (17.22)     1:20.45 (28.60)     2:00.22 (39.77)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                 2:08.00    2:15.17   34  
     1) Wilczak, Tom M54                2) Pegues, Lex M54                
     3) Schlau, Tammy J W50             4) Padron, Tracey E W51           
                  43.56     1:02.77 (19.21)     1:48.03 (45.26)     2:15.17 (27.14)
  3 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                    NT    2:19.62   32  
     1) Frankel, Jeff M58               2) Albano, Terrie W52             
     3) Schraith, Julie W45             4) Creelman, Brit R M52           
                  34.65     1:08.95 (34.30)     1:49.10 (40.15)     2:19.62 (30.52)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'               4:00.00    2:37.51   40  
     1) Brands, Andrea B W51            2) Frankel, Jeff M58              
     3) Albano, Terrie W52              4) Bachtell, John M58             
                  48.88     1:39.52 (50.64)     2:19.85 (40.33)     2:37.51 (17.66)
  2 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                                 NT    2:40.17   34  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W59           2) Bard, Judy W64                 
     3) Figg, Steven J M48              4) Velez, Luis M51                
                1:44.04     1:54.21 (10.17)     2:11.08 (16.87)     2:40.17 (29.09)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Northshore  Masters-21  'A'              2:25.00    2:19.81   40  
     1) Fodor, Sarah W58                2) Olsen, Kati W59                
     3) Black, Boyd E M58               4) Holmberg, Tom M56              
                1:27.54     1:53.80 (26.26)     2:04.84 (11.04)     2:19.81 (14.97)
  2 Chicago Smelts-21  'A'                                 NT    2:32.89   34  
     1) Foxworth, Michael M56           2) Delanois, Barbara W59          
     3) Bard, Judy W64                  4) Dodson, Phil L M61             
                  33.55     1:14.07 (40.52)     2:01.85 (47.78)     2:32.89 (31.04)
  3 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'                    NT    2:56.20   32  
     1) Bachtell, John M58              2) Cohen, Marla W60               
     3) Montes, Jane A W59              4) Rice, Bob M60                  
                  44.82     1:31.03 (46.21)   2:35.29 (1:04.26)     2:56.20 (20.91)
  4 Chicago Smelts-21  'B'                                 NT    2:57.81   30  
     1) Schick, Mary A W81              2) Wais, Nancy L W63              
     3) Rooney, Pat M M58               4) Schein, Fred L M66             
                1:58.10     2:13.11 (15.01)      2:19.11 (6.00)     2:57.81 (38.70)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Northshore  Masters-21  'A'              3:35.00    2:59.07   40  
     1) Olsen, Kati W59                 2) Kurz, Mary W72                 
     3) Hertel, Robert G M63            4) Holmberg, Tom M56              
                  49.35     1:22.96 (33.61)     2:07.79 (44.83)     2:59.07 (51.28)
  2 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-21  'A'               3:50.00    3:15.31   34  
     1) Inch, Les M64                   2) Cohen, Marla W60               
     3) Rice, Bob M60                   4) Montes, Jane A W59             
                  47.95     1:45.01 (57.06)     2:23.52 (38.51)     3:15.31 (51.79)