Licensed to Lake Forest Swim Club -IL
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 3/18/2015 04:54 PM
                    2015 High Ridge Masters Meet - 3/8/2015                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette C         23 NWSC-IL                57.00      58.76   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette C         23 NWSC-IL                28.00      28.90   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette C         23 NWSC-IL              1:00.00    1:05.00   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette C         23 NWSC-IL              1:05.00    1:07.02   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madgiak, Jen L            29 MMA-IN                 26.20      25.70   20  
  2 Gumbel, Lauren            25 CHSM-IL                27.07      29.31   17  
  3 Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL                28.62      29.71   16  
  4 Wehunt, Allison           29 CHSM-IL                31.65      32.39   15  
  5 Varvodic, Matea           29 CHSM-IL                50.00      46.83   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Kristine          26 HRYB-IL              1:08.00    1:03.66   20  
  2 Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL              1:04.78    1:05.50   17  
  3 Gumbel, Lauren            25 CHSM-IL              1:07.00    1:07.52   16  
  4 Wehunt, Allison           29 CHSM-IL              1:08.64    1:08.68   15  
  5 Varvodic, Matea           29 CHSM-IL              2:01.00    1:49.00   14  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gumbel, Lauren            25 CHSM-IL                31.00      33.61   20  
  2 Wehunt, Allison           29 CHSM-IL                38.01      38.01   17  
  3 Varvodic, Matea           29 CHSM-IL                59.00      56.13   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madgiak, Jen L            29 MMA-IN               1:08.00    1:05.78   20  
  2 Comella, Anna             29 CHSM-IL              1:06.00    1:09.51   17  
  3 Gilson, Kristine          26 HRYB-IL              1:14.00    1:10.51   16  
  4 Gumbel, Lauren            25 CHSM-IL              1:12.00    1:15.35   15  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL                40.53      42.97   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             29 CHSM-IL              1:27.00    1:23.26   20  
  2 Gilson, Kristine          26 HRYB-IL              1:30.00    1:24.03   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Julie L    27 SWED-IL                33.34      29.45   20  
  2 Gilson, Kristine          26 HRYB-IL                31.00      29.78   17  
  3 Wehunt, Allison           29 CHSM-IL                35.67      36.70   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Julie L    27 SWED-IL              1:04.55    1:02.35   20  
  2 Madgiak, Jen L            29 MMA-IN               1:06.00    1:04.06   17  
  3 Comella, Anna             29 CHSM-IL              1:07.00    1:06.64   16  
  4 Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL              1:17.38    1:18.32   15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilson, Kristine          26 HRYB-IL              1:12.00    1:10.96   20  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintermeister, Julie L    27 SWED-IL              2:20.25    2:24.65   20  
  2 Comella, Anna             29 CHSM-IL              2:25.00    2:26.14   17  
 -- Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL              2:52.56         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            34 CHSM-IL                26.50      26.69   20  
  2 Ferrari, Erin             34 SWED-IL                33.00      28.81   17  
  3 Goodwin, Amy              33 GS-IL                  29.50      29.65   16  
  4 Walker, Krista M          33 CHSM-IL                30.00      30.34   15  
  5 Presperin, Dana           30 CHSM-IL                36.18      36.60   14  
  6 Akcakoca, Ozlem           32 CHSM-IL                53.00      41.20   13  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Erin             34 SWED-IL              1:10.00    1:03.52   20  
  2 Walker, Krista M          33 CHSM-IL              1:07.00    1:07.77   17  
  3 Presperin, Dana           30 CHSM-IL              1:30.00    1:16.64   16  
  4 Traw, Emily               31 CHSM-IL              1:25.00    1:18.57   15  
  5 Chapman, Sara             33 CHSM-IL              1:17.03    1:19.39   14  
  6 Detanico, Adrienne        33 GS-IL                1:19.00    1:20.14   13  
  7 Akcakoca, Ozlem           32 CHSM-IL              1:50.00    1:34.85   12  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            34 CHSM-IL                32.00      32.28   20  
  2 Moore, Lauren             34 CHSM-IL                33.00      32.50   17  
  3 Goodwin, Amy              33 GS-IL                  34.50      33.76   16  
  4 Presperin, Dana           30 CHSM-IL                48.31      45.41   15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             34 CHSM-IL              1:16.00    1:10.45   20  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              33 GS-IL                1:13.90    1:11.65   17  
  3 Traw, Emily               31 CHSM-IL              1:45.00    1:27.78   16  
  4 Presperin, Dana           30 CHSM-IL              1:39.53    1:32.89   15  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            34 CHSM-IL                32.00      32.58   20  
  2 Moore, Lauren             34 CHSM-IL                38.00      36.28   17  
  3 Walker, Krista M          33 CHSM-IL                40.00      39.59   16  
  4 Presperin, Dana           30 CHSM-IL                44.89      46.70   15  
  5 Detanico, Adrienne        33 GS-IL                  47.00      47.40   14  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Krista M          33 CHSM-IL              1:30.00    1:26.76   20  
  2 Chapman, Sara             33 CHSM-IL              1:31.06    1:29.14   17  
  3 Detanico, Adrienne        33 GS-IL                1:40.00    1:43.06   16  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            34 CHSM-IL                29.50      31.09   20  
  2 Moore, Lauren             34 CHSM-IL                32.00      31.33   17  
  3 Ferrari, Erin             34 SWED-IL                35.00      32.39   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             34 CHSM-IL              1:19.00    1:19.45   20  
  2 Ferrari, Erin             34 SWED-IL              1:20.00    1:20.90   17  
  3 Traw, Emily               31 CHSM-IL              1:45.00    1:36.31   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Allison            34 CHSM-IL              1:03.00    1:06.60   20  
  2 Ferrari, Erin             34 SWED-IL              1:30.00    1:16.94   17  
  3 Goodwin, Amy              33 GS-IL                1:19.00    1:18.75   16  
  4 Walker, Krista M          33 CHSM-IL              1:18.00    1:20.09   15  
  5 Detanico, Adrienne        33 GS-IL                1:32.00    1:34.25   14  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Sara             33 CHSM-IL              3:30.00    3:09.93   20  
  2 Traw, Emily               31 CHSM-IL              3:45.00    3:11.69   17  
  3 Detanico, Adrienne        33 GS-IL                3:21.00    3:20.62   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana L          39 CHSM-IL                28.00      27.62   20  
  2 Lorenz, Kate              38 CHSM-IL                29.00      28.21   17  
  3 Hodgson, Cari             36 SWED-IL                33.00      33.35   16  
  4 Radhakrishan, Seema       37 CHSM-IL              2:00.00      45.53   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              38 CHSM-IL              1:02.00    1:01.02   20  
  2 Boulukos, Dana L          39 CHSM-IL              1:03.00    1:02.94   17  
  3 Radhakrishan, Seema       37 CHSM-IL              1:00.00    1:43.84   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Gabrielle E        37 CHSM-IL                32.73      31.16   20  
  2 Hodgson, Cari             36 SWED-IL                40.00      39.22   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Cari             36 SWED-IL              1:30.00    1:29.20   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Gabrielle E        37 CHSM-IL                33.01      31.83   20  
  2 Boulukos, Dana L          39 CHSM-IL                37.00      37.02   17  
  3 Hodgson, Cari             36 SWED-IL                48.00      46.47   16  
  4 Radhakrishan, Seema       37 CHSM-IL              1:00.00      50.93   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Gabrielle E        37 CHSM-IL              1:07.26    1:10.10   20  
  2 Lorenz, Kate              38 CHSM-IL              1:21.00    1:19.82   17  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Gabrielle E        37 CHSM-IL                27.99      27.77   20  
  2 Boulukos, Dana L          39 CHSM-IL                33.00      32.00   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              38 CHSM-IL              1:11.00    1:11.46   20  
  2 Boulukos, Dana L          39 CHSM-IL              1:14.00    1:15.14   17  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Kate              38 CHSM-IL              2:37.00    2:37.64   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massoud, Alexandra C      40 SWED-IL              1:30.20    1:19.76   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massoud, Alexandra C      40 SWED-IL                51.50      46.58   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massoud, Alexandra C      40 SWED-IL              1:45.20    1:41.06   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varol, Andrea G           40 GS-IL                     NT      57.26   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varol, Andrea G           40 GS-IL                     NT      55.20   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massoud, Alexandra C      40 SWED-IL              1:51.33    1:39.89   20  
  2 Varol, Andrea G           40 GS-IL                     NT    2:00.72   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 CHSM-IL                34.59      34.31   20  
  2 Nyman, Nancy              47 HRYB-IL                37.08      35.65   17  
  3 Kristl, Eileen            45 SWED-IL                43.00      42.13   16  
  4 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   45 CHSM-IL                50.22      51.31   15  
  5 Silva, Johannah           45 SWED-IL              1:10.00      52.46   14  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 CHSM-IL              1:14.64    1:16.00   20  
  2 Nyman, Nancy              47 HRYB-IL              1:21.64    1:20.77   17  
  3 Kristl, Eileen            45 SWED-IL              1:40.00    1:38.07   16  
  4 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   45 CHSM-IL              1:55.14    1:56.75   15  
  5 Silva, Johannah           45 SWED-IL              2:40.00    2:08.27   14  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nyman, Nancy              47 HRYB-IL                48.72      47.82   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nyman, Nancy              47 HRYB-IL              1:48.57    1:43.72   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              45 CHSM-IL                45.00      52.52   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              45 CHSM-IL              1:50.00    1:45.96   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              45 CHSM-IL                45.00      48.77   20  
  2 Kristl, Eileen            45 SWED-IL                56.00      58.94   17  
  3 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   45 CHSM-IL              1:09.23    1:09.91   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kristl, Eileen            45 SWED-IL              2:15.00    2:23.45   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              45 CHSM-IL              1:50.00    1:45.21   20  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Amanda              45 CHSM-IL              4:00.00    3:33.47   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Terrie            52 SWED-IL                36.00      34.31   20  
  2 Pulte, Noreen C           52 EVM-IL                 36.00      35.71   17  
  3 Scott, Mary E             53 GS-IL                1:00.00      52.59   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Terrie            52 SWED-IL              1:18.52    1:16.40   20  
  2 Pulte, Noreen C           52 EVM-IL               1:20.00    1:24.21   17  
  3 Murphey, Joanne           50 PALA-IL              1:35.00    1:24.26   16  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              52 CHSM-IL                34.00      34.01   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Joanne           50 PALA-IL              1:44.00    1:40.81   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              52 CHSM-IL                37.00      37.26   20  
  2 Pulte, Noreen C           52 EVM-IL                 46.00      46.21   17  
  3 Scott, Mary E             53 GS-IL                1:00.00      57.70   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              52 CHSM-IL              1:22.00    1:21.77   20  
  2 Murphey, Joanne           50 PALA-IL              1:43.00    1:43.27   17  
  3 Pulte, Noreen C           52 EVM-IL               1:50.00    1:49.28   16  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Terrie            52 SWED-IL                41.00      39.25   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albano, Terrie            52 SWED-IL              2:00.00    1:39.68   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              52 CHSM-IL              1:11.50    1:12.03   20  
  2 Murphey, Joanne           50 PALA-IL              1:42.00    1:35.95   17  
  3 Albano, Terrie            52 SWED-IL              1:31.37    1:36.00   16  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              52 CHSM-IL              2:38.00    2:39.38   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann C            57 JPD-IL                 34.70      32.43   20  
  2 Lisy, Cheryl L            55 JPD-IL                 50.00      46.85   17  
  3 Becker, Aliza C           56 SWED-IL                56.00      53.00   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lisy, Cheryl L            55 JPD-IL               1:55.00    1:50.58   20  
  2 Becker, Aliza C           56 SWED-IL              2:00.00    1:59.96   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann C            57 JPD-IL                 43.75      39.06   20  
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM-IL                 45.00      45.82   17  
  3 Becker, Aliza C           56 SWED-IL                56.00      59.09   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM-IL               1:40.00    1:38.84   20  
  2 Becker, Aliza C           56 SWED-IL              2:10.00    2:07.70   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann C            57 JPD-IL                 48.78      44.78   20  
 -- Becker, Aliza C           56 SWED-IL              1:15.00         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmrich, Ann C            57 JPD-IL                 42.50      40.70   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM-IL               1:45.00    1:40.67   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM-IL               1:36.00    1:39.06   20  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM-IL               3:30.00    3:33.85   20  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stranc, Sheila            62 SWED-IL                38.56      39.40   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludden, Sarah M           62 SWED-IL              1:40.00    1:29.78   20  
  2 Stranc, Sheila            62 SWED-IL              1:31.62    1:30.89   17  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludden, Sarah M           62 SWED-IL                50.00      47.78   20  
  2 Stranc, Sheila            62 SWED-IL                48.48      49.33   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludden, Sarah M           62 SWED-IL              2:00.00    1:51.59   20  
  2 Stranc, Sheila            62 SWED-IL              1:50.93    1:53.09   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludden, Sarah M           62 SWED-IL              2:00.00    1:50.32   20  
  2 Stranc, Sheila            62 SWED-IL              1:44.89    1:55.65   17  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            81 CHSM-IL              1:02.05    1:13.03   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            81 CHSM-IL              2:21.37    2:20.76   20  
  2 Stevens, Ann B            81 EVM-IL               2:35.00    2:29.63   17  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            81 EVM-IL               1:10.00    1:10.65   20  
  2 Schick, Mary A            81 CHSM-IL              1:27.50    1:22.20   17  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            81 EVM-IL               2:38.00    2:40.90   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            81 EVM-IL               1:23.00    1:27.46   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            81 CHSM-IL              2:13.00    1:59.83   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schick, Mary A            81 CHSM-IL              3:23.00    3:07.14   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Jake              22 CHSM-IL                24.87      27.59   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Jake              22 CHSM-IL              1:00.33    1:01.10   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin T              22 CHSM-IL                30.00      28.00   20  
  2 Gorman, Jake              22 CHSM-IL                34.24      38.21   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin T              22 CHSM-IL              1:05.00      59.72   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin T              22 CHSM-IL                31.00      30.19   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin T              22 CHSM-IL                28.00      25.71   20  
  2 Gorman, Jake              22 CHSM-IL                   NT      34.34   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin T              22 CHSM-IL              1:03.00      58.13   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Barret           26 CHSM-IL                23.50      23.84   20  
  2 White, Patrick M          28 CHSM-IL                25.00      24.38   17  
  3 Perkey, Dan               28 CHSM-IL                24.59      24.50   16  
  4 Oxos, Bjorn               29 CHSM-IL                25.50      25.88   15  
  5 Goodpasture, Jesse R      28 UC21-IL                25.84      25.96   14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Barret           26 CHSM-IL                51.00      52.28   20  
  2 White, Patrick M          28 CHSM-IL                56.30      54.06   17  
  3 Kujat, Scot               29 CHSM-IL                55.30      55.68   16  
  4 Oxos, Bjorn               29 CHSM-IL                56.23      56.26   15  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revzin, Barry             29 CHSM-IL                29.00      29.34   20  
  2 Cowen, Michael W          29 CHSM-IL                33.89      33.91   17  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        29 CHSM-IL                30.00      30.27   20  
  2 Revzin, Barry             29 CHSM-IL                32.05      31.50   17  
  3 Cowen, Michael W          29 CHSM-IL                37.87      36.57   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        29 CHSM-IL              1:08.00    1:06.45   20  
  2 Perkey, Dan               28 CHSM-IL              1:08.22    1:07.89   17  
  3 Revzin, Barry             29 CHSM-IL              1:08.87    1:08.71   16  
  4 Kujat, Scot               29 CHSM-IL              1:16.00    1:17.90   15  
  5 Cowen, Michael W          29 CHSM-IL              1:24.12    1:21.66   14  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Barret           26 CHSM-IL                25.50      25.30   20  
  2 Revzin, Barry             29 CHSM-IL                29.00      28.13   17  
  3 Oxos, Bjorn               29 CHSM-IL                27.21      28.24   16  
  4 Goodpasture, Jesse R      28 UC21-IL                30.13      30.47   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Barret           26 CHSM-IL                55.00      56.23   20  
  2 Trauner, Matthew R        29 CHSM-IL              1:01.00      59.96   17  
  3 Perkey, Dan               28 CHSM-IL              1:03.00    1:00.07   16  
  4 Kujat, Scot               29 CHSM-IL              1:01.16    1:02.82   15  
  5 Oxos, Bjorn               29 CHSM-IL              1:03.81    1:07.13   14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Barret           26 CHSM-IL              1:00.00      58.96   20  
  2 Trauner, Matthew R        29 CHSM-IL              1:00.00    1:00.94   17  
  3 Perkey, Dan               28 CHSM-IL              1:05.00    1:02.03   16  
  4 Goodpasture, Jesse R      28 UC21-IL              1:09.76    1:10.32   15  
  5 Cowen, Michael W          29 CHSM-IL              1:14.41    1:15.13   14  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        29 CHSM-IL              2:10.00    2:10.84   20  
  2 Cowen, Michael W          29 CHSM-IL              2:42.95    2:41.08   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benning, Chris            33 CHSM-IL                40.00      27.91   20  
  2 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM-IL                27.60      27.94   17  
  3 Lentino, Joseph M         34 HRYB-IL                32.24      29.69   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM-IL                52.51      53.34   20  
  2 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM-IL              1:01.00    1:02.88   17  
  3 Benning, Chris            33 CHSM-IL              1:35.00    1:05.34   16  
  4 Lentino, Joseph M         34 HRYB-IL              1:11.83    1:08.57   15  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          30 GS-IL                  30.00      30.40   20  
  2 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM-IL                32.82      32.38   17  
  3 Lentino, Joseph M         34 HRYB-IL                40.84      37.47   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          30 GS-IL                1:03.00    1:04.71   20  
  2 Lentino, Joseph M         34 HRYB-IL              1:28.35    1:19.87   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanno, Ahonen             30 CHSM-IL                30.00      29.94   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benning, Chris            33 CHSM-IL              1:40.00    1:22.71   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          30 GS-IL                  27.00      27.13   20  
  2 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM-IL                28.41      28.19   17  
  3 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM-IL                28.39      32.37   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanno, Ahonen             30 CHSM-IL              1:05.00      57.52   20  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          30 GS-IL                1:00.00    1:01.47   17  
  3 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM-IL              1:06.47    1:13.37   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanno, Ahonen             30 CHSM-IL              1:00.00      57.64   20  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          30 GS-IL                1:03.00    1:04.40   17  
  3 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM-IL              1:16.12    1:15.41   16  
  4 Lentino, Joseph M         34 HRYB-IL              1:30.94    1:29.19   15  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanno, Ahonen             30 CHSM-IL              2:20.00    2:08.21   20  
  2 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM-IL              2:25.21    2:32.02   17  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruley, Nic                36 CHSM-IL                35.00      33.46   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Grant C           39 SWED-IL                57.55      57.96   20  
  2 Ruley, Nic                36 CHSM-IL              1:15.49    1:14.56   17  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Grant C           39 SWED-IL                35.00      33.34   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Grant C           39 SWED-IL                33.00      34.53   20  
  2 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 SWED-IL                45.00      37.37   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 SWED-IL              1:40.00    1:24.58   20  
  2 Ruley, Nic                36 CHSM-IL              1:40.00    1:36.27   17  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 SWED-IL                38.00      30.83   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 SWED-IL              1:30.00    1:25.41   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Grant C           39 SWED-IL              1:07.55    1:07.14   20  
  2 Ferrari, Daniel J         36 SWED-IL              1:20.00    1:15.71   17  
  3 Ruley, Nic                36 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:33.53   16  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Grant C           39 SWED-IL              2:31.00    2:26.75   20  
  2 Ruley, Nic                36 CHSM-IL              3:15.00    3:16.14   17  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Douglas R        43 CHSM-IL                26.10      26.66   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Andy               42 SWED-IL              1:00.00      59.52   20  
  2 Murphey, Douglas R        43 CHSM-IL              1:01.50    1:00.83   17  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Douglas R        43 CHSM-IL                36.50      33.83   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Andy               42 SWED-IL              1:09.00    1:10.20   20  
  2 Murphey, Douglas R        43 CHSM-IL              1:18.00    1:17.78   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Andy               42 SWED-IL              1:17.00    1:17.32   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Douglas R        43 CHSM-IL                30.00      29.20   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Andy               42 SWED-IL              1:08.00    1:08.81   20  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holck, Andy               42 SWED-IL              2:30.00    2:30.25   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy A            46 CHSM-IL                28.00      25.96   20  
  2 Cordero, Billy            47 SWED-IL                29.50      26.56   17  
  3 Figg, Steven J            48 CHSM-IL                29.03      28.32   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Michael S        46 MMA-IN                 53.92      55.28   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Michael S        46 MMA-IN                 28.60      28.69   20  
  2 Espino, Rudy A            46 CHSM-IL                34.00      31.70   17  
  3 Figg, Steven J            48 CHSM-IL                33.89      35.20   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy A            46 CHSM-IL              1:10.00    1:10.62   20  
  2 Welcher, Robert L         46 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:16.62   17  
  3 Figg, Steven J            48 CHSM-IL              1:13.78    1:17.01   16  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stori, Mark D             49 CHSM-IL                32.50      31.58   20  
  2 Espino, Rudy A            46 CHSM-IL                35.00      33.45   17  
  3 Cordero, Billy            47 SWED-IL                34.00      33.89   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stori, Mark D             49 CHSM-IL              1:09.00    1:08.75   20  
  2 Welcher, Robert L         46 CHSM-IL              1:40.00    1:24.64   17  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Michael S        46 MMA-IN                 26.43      26.89   20  
  2 Cordero, Billy            47 SWED-IL                27.00      28.44   17  
  3 Espino, Rudy A            46 CHSM-IL                30.00      29.14   16  
  4 Figg, Steven J            48 CHSM-IL                33.05      31.81   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figg, Steven J            48 CHSM-IL              1:13.52    1:15.15   20  
  2 Welcher, Robert L         46 CHSM-IL              1:30.00    1:32.56   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stori, Mark D             49 CHSM-IL              1:02.00    1:00.70   20  
  2 Carlson, Michael S        46 MMA-IN               1:04.54    1:04.79   17  
  3 Welcher, Robert L         46 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:12.75   16  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stori, Mark D             49 CHSM-IL              2:20.00    2:11.69   20  
  2 Welcher, Robert L         46 CHSM-IL              2:42.00    2:42.41   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Michael H      54 EVM-IL                 30.00      30.59   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Michael H      54 EVM-IL               1:10.00    1:09.53   20  
  2 Creelman, Brit R          52 SWED-IL              1:20.00    1:17.66   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Michael H      54 EVM-IL                 36.00      38.58   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Filippini, Michael H      54 EVM-IL               1:30.00    1:28.03   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creelman, Brit R          52 SWED-IL                50.00      44.38   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Creelman, Brit R          52 SWED-IL                55.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Creelman, Brit R          52 SWED-IL              1:45.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Daniel J          56 GS-IL                     NT      32.04   20  
  2 Moss, Lawrence J          59 HRYB-IL                34.00      33.68   17  
  3 Bachtell, John            58 SWED-IL                50.00      45.58   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Pat M             58 CHSM-IL              1:10.00    1:06.38   20  
  2 Durkin, Daniel J          56 GS-IL                     NT    1:13.26   17  
  3 Moss, Lawrence J          59 HRYB-IL              1:17.00    1:16.46   16  
  4 Bachtell, John            58 SWED-IL              1:50.00    1:49.69   15  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stearn, Robert A          55 SWED-IL                   NT      42.19   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Pat M             58 CHSM-IL                45.00      38.53   20  
  2 Moss, Lawrence J          59 HRYB-IL                42.00      40.39   17  
  3 Stearn, Robert A          55 SWED-IL                   NT      42.65   16  
  4 Durkin, Daniel J          56 GS-IL                     NT      43.10   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Pat M             58 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:24.95   20  
  2 Moss, Lawrence J          59 HRYB-IL              1:36.00    1:33.16   17  
  3 Stearn, Robert A          55 SWED-IL                   NT    1:41.56   16  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Daniel J          56 GS-IL                     NT      43.64   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Pat M             58 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:16.64   20  
  2 Durkin, Daniel J          56 GS-IL                     NT    1:29.84   17  
  3 Stearn, Robert A          55 SWED-IL                   NT    1:33.72   16  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Lawrence J          59 HRYB-IL              3:27.30    3:24.03   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford          64 GS-IL                  31.36      33.38   20  
  2 Popadic, Mirko            60 HRYB-IL                40.00      37.58   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM-IL              1:04.50    1:05.44   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford          64 GS-IL                1:11.12    1:17.57   17  
  3 Inch, Les                 64 SWED-IL              1:29.00    1:22.84   16  
  4 Popadic, Mirko            60 HRYB-IL              1:36.00    1:29.70   15  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM-IL                37.20      37.83   20  
  2 Inch, Les                 64 SWED-IL                39.00      43.64   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM-IL              1:19.40    1:18.75   20  
  2 Inch, Les                 64 SWED-IL              1:40.00    1:42.13   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popadic, Mirko            60 HRYB-IL                40.00      44.96   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford          64 GS-IL                  46.89      47.13   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM-IL              1:21.00    1:20.88   20  
  2 Popadic, Mirko            60 HRYB-IL              1:46.00    1:50.14   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inch, Les                 64 SWED-IL                44.00      44.07   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford          64 GS-IL                  45.79      46.91   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM-IL              1:16.00    1:15.88   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford          64 GS-IL                1:37.75    1:38.53   17  
  3 Inch, Les                 64 SWED-IL              1:45.00    1:39.00   16  
  4 Popadic, Mirko            60 HRYB-IL              1:50.00    1:48.88   15  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           69 GS-IL                  45.00      39.19   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, David D          69 UC21-IL              1:30.00    1:23.69   20  
  2 Dayton, Barry H           69 GS-IL                1:40.00    1:33.59   17  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           69 GS-IL                  50.00      47.82   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           69 GS-IL                1:50.00    1:49.60   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, David D          69 UC21-IL                37.09      38.83   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, David D          69 UC21-IL              1:33.30    1:34.96   20  
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    1:47.28   40  
     1) Gumbel, Lauren W25              2) Ellison, Kristen L W29         
     3) White, Patrick M M28            4) Lee, Kevin T M22               
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT    1:50.50   34  
     1) Gorman, Jake M22                2) Wehunt, Allison W29            
     3) Kujat, Scot M29                 4) Lloyd, Allison W34             
  3 High Ridge YMCA Bottlenoser-IL  'A'                    NT    2:14.64   32  
     1) Lentino, Joseph M M34           2) Moss, Lawrence J M59           
     3) Gilson, Kristine W26            4) Nyman, Nancy W47               
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:13.95   40  
     1) Gumbel, Lauren W25              2) Traw, Emily W31                
     3) Lee, Kevin T M22                4)                                
  2 High Ridge YMCA Bottlenoser-IL  'A'                    NT    2:24.27   34  
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'D'                                 NT    2:26.88   32  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W46             2) Espino, Rudy A M46             
     3) Figg, Steven J M48              4)                                
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT    2:27.58   30  
     1) Akcakoca, Ozlem W32             2) Presperin, Dana W30            
     3) Gilbert, Brian M31              4) Gorman, Jake M22               
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'E'                                 NT    1:46.57   40  
     1) Stori, Mark D M49               2) Comella, Anna W29              
     3) Moore, Lauren W34               4) Oxos, Bjorn M29                
  2 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-IL  'A'                    NT    1:49.32   34  
     1) Cordero, Billy M47              2) Hintermeister, Julie L W27     
     3) Ferrari, Erin W34               4) Sutton, Grant C M39            
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:03.18   32  
     1) Chapman, Sara W33               2) Traw, Emily W31                
     3) Perkey, Dan M28                 4) Cowen, Michael W M29           
  4 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                    NT    2:06.88   30  
     1) Scott, Mary E W53               2) Varol, Andrea G W40            
     3) Prince, Clifford M64            4) Pedersen, Robert M30           
  5 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT    2:24.03   28  
     1) Ruley, Nic M36                  2) Presperin, Dana W30            
     3) Varvodic, Matea W29             4) Gilbert, Brian M31             
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'C'                                 NT    2:49.02   26  
     1) Schick, Mary A W81              2) Benning, Chris M33             
     3) Radhakrishan, Seema W37         4) Murphey, Douglas R M43         
 -- Chicago Smelts-IL  'D'                                 NT   X1:38.46  
     1) Trauner, Matthew R M29          2) Kennedy, Daniel P M33          
     3) Mueller, Barret M26             4) Hanno, Ahonen M30              
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'D'                                 NT    1:56.51   40  
     1) Mueller, Barret M26             2) Hanno, Ahonen M30              
     3) Kennedy, Daniel P M33           4) Trauner, Matthew R M29         
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    1:59.46   34  
     1) Moore, Lauren W34               2) Revzin, Barry M29              
     3) Lloyd, Allison W34              4) Kujat, Scot M29                
  3 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-IL  'A'                    NT    2:07.51   32  
     1) Ferrari, Erin W34               2) Holck, Andy M42                
     3) Hintermeister, Julie L W27      4) Sutton, Grant C M39            
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT    2:17.84   30  
     1) Cowen, Michael W M29            2) Chapman, Sara W33              
     3) Wehunt, Allison W29             4) White, Patrick M M28           
  5 Chicago Smelts-IL  'C'                                 NT    2:30.46   28  
     1) Murphey, Douglas R M43          2) Walker, Krista M W33           
     3) Benning, Chris M33              4) Varvodic, Matea W29            
  6 Gray Sharks-IL  'A'                                    NT    3:21.78   26  
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-IL  'A'                    NT    2:08.03   40  
     1) Ferrari, Daniel J M36           2) Massoud, Alexandra C W40       
     3) Albano, Terrie W52              4) Holck, Andy M42                
 -- Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT   X1:50.63  
     1) Welcher, Robert L M46           2) Boulukos, Dana L W39           
     3) Lorenz, Kate W38                4)                                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:12.63   40  
     1) Welcher, Robert L M46           2) Boulukos, Dana L W39           
     3) Lorenz, Kate W38                4)                                
  2 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-IL  'A'                    NT    2:19.44   34  
     1) Hodgson, Cari W36               2) Cordero, Billy M47             
     3) Ferrari, Daniel J M36           4) Massoud, Alexandra C W40       
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:00.66   40  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W52                2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W46            
     3) Patronsky, Ross T M63           4) Figg, Steven J M48             
  2 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-IL  'A'                    NT    2:46.53   34  
     1) Bachtell, John M58              2) Ludden, Sarah M W62            
     3) Kristl, Eileen W45              4) Creelman, Brit R M52           
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:23.07   40  
     1) Stori, Mark D M49               2) Hunt, Amanda W45               
     3) Rooney, Pat M M58               4) Kafka, Heidi W52               
  2 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-IL  'A'                    NT    3:25.81   34  
     1) Creelman, Brit R M52            2) Albano, Terrie W52             
     3) Kristl, Eileen W45              4) Bachtell, John M58             
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-IL  'A'                    NT    2:34.47   40  
     1) Inch, Les M64                   2) Becker, Aliza C W56            
     3) Stranc, Sheila W62              4) Stearn, Robert A M55           
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galter Swedish Fish Masters-IL  'A'                    NT    2:54.25   40  
     1) Stearn, Robert A M55            2) Stranc, Sheila W62             
     3) Inch, Les M64                   4) Ludden, Sarah M W62