Licensed to CMSA State Championships   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/28/2003 11:15 AM
                    YMCA of R.R.V. Masters Meet - 2/23/2003                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              24 EVAN                   26.80      26.25   20  
  2 Thompson, Ebene           24 ELG                    35.00      32.17   17  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attig, Elizabeth          24 NWSC                 1:02.00    1:04.13   20  
      30.60   33.53                                                
  2 Leniek, Karyn             24 ROCK                 1:30.00    1:21.89   17  
      38.87   43.02                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attig, Elizabeth          24 NWSC                 2:14.00    2:24.59   20  
      32.71   36.40   37.91   37.57                                
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attig, Elizabeth          24 NWSC                 6:15.00    6:23.57   20  
      32.73   36.06   37.52   38.66   38.83   39.26   39.60   40.43
      40.82   39.66                                                
  2 Kile, Kelly               24 ELG                  7:00.00    7:00.16   17  
      35.65   39.84   42.58   42.83   43.45   43.79   42.41   43.69
      43.97   41.95                                                
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leniek, Karyn             24 ROCK                 1:40.00    1:40.73   20  
      49.46   51.27                                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              24 EVAN                   38.50      35.21   20  
  2 Kile, Kelly               24 ELG                    43.00      40.70   17  
  3 Everett, Kendra           24 ELG                    36.00      41.12   16  
  4 Thompson, Ebene           24 ELG                    45.00      43.31   15  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Kendra           24 ELG                  1:24.00    1:26.97   20  
      40.84   46.13                                                
  2 Thompson, Ebene           24 ELG                       NT    1:33.47   17  
      43.78   49.69                                                
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              24 EVAN                   28.90      27.99   20  
  2 Leniek, Karyn             24 ROCK                   40.00      45.41   17  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              24 EVAN                 1:06.00    1:04.97   20  
      29.24   35.73                                                
  2 Kile, Kelly               24 ELG                  1:25.00    1:24.34   17  
      39.01   45.33                                                
  3 Everett, Kendra           24 ELG                  1:26.00    1:26.82   16  
      44.59   42.23                                                
  4 Leniek, Karyn             24 ROCK                 1:27.30    1:34.78   15  
      45.34   49.44                                                
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Kendra           24 ELG                  3:00.00    3:14.00   20  
      41.10   56.40   49.07   47.43                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          26 EVAN                   27.50      27.41   20  
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          25 NWSC                   27.37      27.52   17  
  3 Messley, Michelle         25 ROCK                   27.00      28.17   16  
  4 Arnold-Arons, Kiya        26 ELG                    31.00      32.35   15  
  5 Gerashchenko, Svetlana    28 Unattached             44.99      39.26   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          26 EVAN                   59.00      58.85   20  
      28.70   30.15                                                
  2 Kozlowski, Laura          25 NWSC                   59.50      59.35   17  
      28.62   30.73                                                
  3 Messley, Michelle         25 ROCK                 1:00.00    1:03.78   16  
      29.87   33.91                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamkey, Nicole            28 NWSC                 2:14.00    2:19.03   20  
      31.72   34.73   36.36   36.22                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          25 NWSC                 6:00.00    5:51.46   20  
      30.27   33.66   34.83   35.63   35.62   36.09   36.14   36.52
      36.99   35.71                                                
  2 Lamkey, Nicole            28 NWSC                 5:55.00    6:17.02   17  
      31.91   34.97   36.98   37.97   38.39   38.92   39.45   40.08
      40.13   38.22                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamkey, Nicole            28 NWSC                   33.00      33.90   20  
  2 Gerashchenko, Svetlana    28 Unattached             54.60      49.85   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messley, Michelle         25 ROCK                   36.00      34.79   20  
  2 Arnold-Arons, Kiya        26 ELG                    41.00      40.46   17  
  3 Gerashchenko, Svetlana    28 Unattached             54.19      53.10   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messley, Michelle         25 ROCK                 1:16.00    1:17.25   20  
      36.36   40.89                                                
  2 Arnold-Arons, Kiya        26 ELG                  1:31.00    1:33.49   17  
      43.25   50.24                                                
  3 Gerashchenko, Svetlana    28 Unattached           2:01.50    1:52.74   16  
      51.91 1:00.83                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          26 EVAN                   31.00      31.08   20  
  2 Lamkey, Nicole            28 NWSC                   32.00      32.86   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          25 NWSC                 1:08.63    1:08.40   20  
      31.72   36.68                                                
  2 Lingner, Heather          26 EVAN                 1:13.00    1:12.27   17  
      35.42   36.85                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reidenga, Lisa            31 LWM                    28.00      28.30   20  
  2 Cittadino, CJ             30 ELG                    29.86      29.82   17  
  3 Slikas, Mary Jo           33 NWDY                   35.00      31.36   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reidenga, Lisa            31 LWM                  1:02.00    1:02.40   20  
      30.31   32.09                                                
  2 Keller, Rebecca           32 BUEH                 1:06.00    1:05.02   17  
      31.60   33.42                                                
  3 Slikas, Mary Jo           33 NWDY                 1:08.00    1:08.45   16  
      33.80   34.65                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slikas, Mary Jo           33 NWDY                 2:30.00    2:27.05   20  
      34.26   37.10   38.51   37.18                                
  2 Brody, Amy                30 PRP                  2:30.00    2:43.96   17  
      37.07   41.25   42.90   42.74                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slikas, Mary Jo           33 NWDY                 6:30.00    6:27.09   20  
      35.08   38.12   39.36   39.68   39.34   39.39   39.58   39.89
      39.36   37.29                                                
  2 Brody, Amy                30 PRP                  6:59.00    6:52.20   17  
      37.67   40.74   41.92   42.04   42.31   41.70   41.92   41.64
      41.73   40.53                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reidenga, Lisa            31 LWM                    34.00      33.57   20  
  2 Cittadino, CJ             30 ELG                    34.11      35.05   17  
  3 Brody, Amy                30 PRP                    33.00      35.63   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brody, Amy                30 PRP                  1:14.00    1:15.81   20  
      37.78   38.03                                                
  2 Cittadino, CJ             30 ELG                  1:17.81    1:18.95   17  
      38.17   40.78                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rebecca           32 BUEH                 1:21.00    1:19.92   20  
      38.39   41.53                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reidenga, Lisa            31 LWM                    32.00      31.83   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rebecca           32 BUEH                 1:18.00    1:14.61   20  
      35.75   38.86                                                
  2 Cittadino, CJ             30 ELG                  1:18.65    1:18.38   17  
      35.51   42.87                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaug, Mary                35 PRP                    27.00      26.72   20  
  2 Besso, Maria              38 NWSC                   29.00      30.05   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaug, Mary                35 PRP                  1:00.00      59.91   20  
      29.18   30.73                                                
  2 Smar, Susan               39 BUEH                 1:08.64    1:06.10   17  
      32.10   34.00                                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Besso, Maria              38 NWSC                 6:30.00    6:38.15   20  
      34.02   37.72   39.35   40.10   40.80   41.56   42.11   43.12
      40.33   39.04                                                
  2 Smar, Susan               39 BUEH                 7:00.00    6:48.82   17  
      36.99   40.71   41.19   42.08   41.98   42.34   42.09   41.78
      41.17   38.49                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               39 BUEH                   36.17      35.27   20  
  2 Pieroni, Nancy            35 ACME                   35.00      36.04   17  
  3 Garza, Carolyn            35 PRP                    37.00      38.57   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pieroni, Nancy            35 ACME                 1:16.00    1:16.68   20  
      36.73   39.95                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryers, Amy               35 PRP                    43.00      40.82   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryers, Amy               35 PRP                  1:35.00    1:26.67   20  
      45.99   40.68                                                
  2 Garza, Carolyn            35 PRP                  1:30.00    1:36.79   17  
      45.53   51.26                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaug, Mary                35 PRP                    32.00      30.62   20  
  2 Bryers, Amy               35 PRP                    40.00      36.11   17  
  3 Garza, Carolyn            35 PRP                    35.00      39.69   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               39 BUEH                 1:23.58    1:17.05   20  
      36.19   40.86                                                
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaug, Mary                35 PRP                  1:15.00    1:09.58   20  
      32.69   36.89                                                
  2 Pieroni, Nancy            35 ACME                 1:15.00    1:17.25   17  
      34.87   42.38                                                
  3 Garza, Carolyn            35 PRP                  1:22.00    1:22.88   16  
      38.16   44.72                                                
  4 Bryers, Amy               35 PRP                  1:30.00    1:23.95   15  
      41.76   42.19                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Carolyn            35 PRP                  2:50.00    3:04.89   20  
      41.01   48.11   51.80   43.97                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Chauna            42 ELG                    32.28      31.56   20  
  2 Churchwell, Margo         42 BPDG                   32.00      31.97   17  
  3 Lafayette, Anne           41 BPDG                   34.00      33.74   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Sue               41 NWSC                   59.50    1:02.53   20  
      30.01   32.52                                                
  2 Churchwell, Margo         42 BPDG                 1:15.00    1:13.11   17  
      36.04   37.07                                                
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Chauna            42 ELG                  8:15.00    7:56.95   20  
      37.35   43.46   46.45   48.34   49.01   49.40   51.16   51.83
      51.41   48.54                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafayette, Anne           41 BPDG                   39.00      39.69   20  
  2 Bowers, Chauna            42 ELG                    48.13      40.38   17  
  3 Churchwell, Margo         42 BPDG                   45.00      44.70   16  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Sue               41 NWSC                   36.50      37.69   20  
  2 Lafayette, Anne           41 BPDG                   45.00      45.41   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Sue               41 NWSC                 1:16.50    1:20.17   20  
      38.11   42.06                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Chauna            42 ELG                    36.90      36.19   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafayette, Anne           41 BPDG                 1:28.00    1:28.67   20  
      41.93   46.74                                                
  2 Churchwell, Margo         42 BPDG                 1:40.00    1:30.93   17  
      45.10   45.83                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muir Schultz, Rebecca     45 ACME                   50.00      48.15   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muir Schultz, Rebecca     45 ACME                 2:00.00    1:49.62   20  
      50.82   58.80                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            49 IAMA                 2:37.00    2:41.78   20  
      37.82   40.99   41.59   41.38                                
  2 Muir Schultz, Rebecca     45 ACME                 5:00.00    4:09.24   17  
      55.45 1:04.55 1:05.70 1:03.54                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            49 IAMA                 6:12.00    6:16.20   20  
      33.21   37.15   37.71   38.66   38.45   38.78   38.65   38.34
      38.24   37.01                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            49 IAMA                 1:14.00    1:14.17   20  
      35.91   38.26                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Christine         45 BUEH                   42.00      42.30   20  
  2 Beinke, Luanne            49 IAMA                   44.00      43.88   17  
  3 Muir Schultz, Rebecca     45 ACME                 1:00.00      59.60   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Christine         45 BUEH                 1:31.00    1:32.92   20  
      44.74   48.18                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Christine         45 BUEH                   39.00      38.41   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Christine         45 BUEH                 1:23.00    1:23.58   20  
      39.56   44.02                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 German, Cindy             52 ELG                    36.00      35.29   20  
  2 Kripke, Joan              50 ELG                    38.79      38.51   17  
  3 Rudolph, Holly            54 ELG                    39.00      39.50   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 German, Cindy             52 ELG                  1:25.00    1:19.67   20  
      37.68   41.99                                                
  2 Kripke, Joan              50 ELG                  1:34.40    1:32.89   17  
      44.35   48.54                                                
  3 Rudolph, Holly            54 ELG                  1:31.00    1:35.67   16  
      46.93   48.74                                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          52 OB                   6:53.00    6:38.54   20  
      35.81   39.15   39.61   40.55   40.21   40.51   40.70   40.88
      40.75   40.37                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne              50 ROCK                   36.00      37.10   20  
  2 Rudolph, Holly            54 ELG                    47.00      48.38   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne              50 ROCK                 1:17.00    1:19.01   20  
      38.97   40.04                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 German, Cindy             52 ELG                    47.00      47.69   20  
  2 Kripke, Joan              50 ELG                    50.00      53.96   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          52 OB                     36.00      34.36   20  
  2 Rudolph, Holly            54 ELG                    53.00      55.54   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          52 OB                   1:21.00    1:17.15   20  
      37.09   40.06                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne              50 ROCK                 1:25.00    1:23.20   20  
      37.87   45.33                                                
  2 German, Cindy             52 ELG                  1:35.00    1:32.06   17  
      42.20   49.86                                                
  3 Kripke, Joan              50 ELG                  1:50.74    1:51.35   16  
      52.56   58.79                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          52 OB                   2:59.00    2:55.71   20  
      38.13   47.29   51.28   39.01                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zupancic, Terri           55 SCS                    50.00      47.07   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zupancic, Terri           55 SCS                  1:52.00    1:46.47   20  
      51.38   55.09                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zupancic, Terri           55 SCS                  3:45.00    3:52.40   20  
      53.62   59.30 1:01.42   58.06                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zupancic, Terri           55 SCS                 10:00.00    9:57.11   20  
      53.52   57.71 1:00.25 1:00.81 1:02.11 1:02.20 1:02.25 1:01.37
    1:00.90   55.99                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterling, Sandra          60 SCS                       NT      56.33   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewent, Jeanette    65 ACME                 1:58.00    2:03.39   20  
      58.47 1:04.92                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewent, Jeanette    65 ACME                 1:02.00    1:07.74   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewent, Jeanette    65 ACME                 2:21.00    2:33.13   20  
    1:13.14 1:19.99                                                
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewent, Jeanette    65 ACME                 2:28.00    2:35.67   20  
    1:13.51 1:22.16                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jessie Lynne      70 SCS                       NT    1:01.15   20  
  2 Madswn, Lois R            70 ACME                 1:00.00    1:09.09   17  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madswn, Lois R            70 ACME                 2:08.00    2:23.77   20  
    1:07.71 1:16.06                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jessie Lynne      70 SCS                       NT    1:13.60   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Jessie Lynne      70 SCS                       NT    1:13.54   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl K           75 SCS                    50.07      48.85   20  
  2 Souchek, Joan             75 SCS                       NT    1:04.39   17  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl K           75 SCS                  1:57.00    1:56.42   20  
      51.36 1:05.06                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souchek, Joan             75 SCS                  1:13.00    1:13.52   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl K           75 SCS                  2:10.00    2:10.99   20  
    1:01.80 1:09.19                                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl K           75 SCS                  1:10.00    1:01.97   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterberg, Joshua         26 ROCK                   23.40      24.19   20  
  2 Kothe, Brian              25 NWSC                   23.30      24.23   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kothe, Brian              25 NWSC                   51.50      52.37   20  
      25.15   27.22                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Patrick            28 NWSC                 1:47.34    1:50.05   20  
      25.44   27.69   28.50   28.42                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayar, Ramon              29 NWSC                   26.50      25.38   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Patrick            28 NWSC                   57.00      56.51   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterberg, Joshua         26 ROCK                   26.00      26.07   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterberg, Joshua         26 ROCK                   57.00      58.83   20  
      27.02   31.81                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Patrick            28 NWSC                   57.00      57.60   20  
      26.88   30.72                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brody, Thomas             32 PRP                    25.90      25.64   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brody, Thomas             32 PRP                    59.90      56.88   20  
      27.45   29.43                                                
  2 Warn, Jayson              33 ELG                    56.00      57.27   17  
      27.78   29.49                                                
  3 Jedlicka, Alan            33 CM                   1:10.00    1:00.69   16  
      29.98   30.71                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brody, Thomas             32 PRP                  2:09.90    2:14.37   20  
      31.66   34.32   34.42   33.97                                
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris        32 NWSC                 2:25.00    2:24.27   17  
      33.47   36.59   37.19   37.02                                
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              33 BUEH                 5:02.00    4:56.85   20  
      27.51   29.89   30.22   30.28   30.05   30.22   29.92   30.01
      29.75   29.00                                                
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris        32 NWSC                 5:25.00    5:27.99   17  
      29.49   33.03   33.21   32.91   32.80   32.78   33.16   33.60
      33.81   33.20                                                
  3 Brody, Thomas             32 PRP                  5:59.00    5:45.25   16  
      31.72   34.01   34.84   34.93   34.75   34.79   35.18   35.28
      35.24   34.51                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              33 BUEH                   27.00      26.88   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Brent            32 TWC                    32.25      30.99   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagenbaumer, Chris        32 NWSC                 1:02.00    1:05.05   20  
      30.90   34.15                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Brent            32 TWC                    26.10      25.58   20  
  2 Keller, Matt              33 BUEH                   25.50      25.94   17  
  3 Warn, Jayson              33 ELG                    27.60      27.32   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warn, Jayson              33 ELG                  1:01.00    1:02.66   20  
      28.63   34.03                                                
  2 Jedlicka, Alan            33 CM                   1:23.00    1:10.18   17  
      31.95   38.23                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Brent            32 TWC                  1:01.15    1:00.17   20  
      27.92   32.25                                                
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris        32 NWSC                 1:01.00    1:04.00   17  
      30.77   33.23                                                
  3 Warn, Jayson              33 ELG                  1:06.00    1:08.63   16  
      31.31   37.32                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Brent            32 TWC                  2:15.15    2:14.14   20  
      27.83   35.31   40.15   30.85                                
  2 Jedlicka, Alan            33 CM                   2:30.00    2:40.12   17  
      32.98   42.68   48.10   36.36                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grotenhuis, Ben           38 ELG                    25.34      26.01   20  
  2 Gerlach, Fritz            36 NWSC                   27.00      27.24   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Steven             39 WMAC                   55.00      53.88   20  
      26.62   27.26                                                
  2 Grotenhuis, Ben           38 ELG                    58.30      58.14   17  
      27.82   30.32                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Steven             39 WMAC                 1:58.00    1:59.06   20  
      28.28   29.98   30.63   30.17                                
  2 Grotenhuis, Ben           38 ELG                  2:13.96    2:15.01   17  
      31.51   34.54   35.09   33.87                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Steven             39 WMAC                 5:25.00    5:21.89   20  
      29.48   31.57   32.49   32.63   32.51   32.31   32.64   32.78
      33.31   32.17                                                
  2 Bey, Jim                  37 NWSC                 5:35.00    5:33.22   17  
      30.34   32.94   33.75   33.23   33.47   34.03   34.45   34.45
      33.82   32.74                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grotenhuis, Ben           38 ELG                    34.35      35.59   20  
  2 Gerlach, Fritz            36 NWSC                   35.00      35.67   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Fritz            36 NWSC                 1:15.00    1:16.42   20  
      36.33   40.09                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bey, Jim                  37 NWSC                 1:01.00    1:00.48   20  
      28.71   31.77                                                
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Fritz            36 NWSC                 1:10.00    1:10.15   20  
      33.89   36.26                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bey, Jim                  37 NWSC                 2:20.69    2:14.87   20  
      28.93   35.81   40.26   29.87                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               44 ROCK                   24.80      25.20   20  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schark, Mark              41 ELG                  6:30.00    6:19.44   20  
      33.22   36.84   37.61   38.63   38.72   38.51   38.64   39.43
      39.64   38.20                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schark, Mark              41 ELG                  1:10.00    1:11.50   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               44 ROCK                   26.50      27.19   20  
  2 Schark, Mark              41 ELG                    30.00      30.53   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               44 ROCK                   59.50      59.03   20  
      27.59   31.44                                                
  2 Schark, Mark              41 ELG                  1:15.00    1:13.91   17  
      32.55   41.36                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John              47 NASA                   24.50      23.81   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John              47 NASA                   55.00      51.74   20  
      24.97   26.77                                                
  2 Vogel, Matt               48 BPDG                 1:03.05    1:02.77   17  
      30.25   32.52                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jerry          45 PRP                  2:30.00    2:29.14   20  
      33.27   37.66   38.91   39.30                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John              47 NASA                 5:35.00    5:33.72   20  
      29.48   32.61   33.46   33.88   33.99   34.34   34.23   34.28
      34.25   33.20                                                
  2 Christian, Jerry          45 PRP                  6:45.00    6:36.10   17  
      31.53   36.09   38.62   40.29   40.31   40.82   42.58   41.99
      42.57   41.30                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jerry          45 PRP                    35.00      35.73   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Matt               48 BPDG                 1:07.90    1:10.15   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John              47 NASA                   33.50      31.41   20  
  2 Bohn, Roger               45 ROCK                   32.00      31.84   17  
  3 Krause, Mark              46 PRP                    36.00      36.09   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohn, Roger               45 ROCK                 1:11.00    1:11.92   20  
      33.34   38.58                                                
  2 Krause, Mark              46 PRP                  1:25.00    1:25.39   17  
      41.26   44.13                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Matt               48 BPDG                   33.50      36.02   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jerry          45 PRP                  1:12.00    1:09.42   20  
      32.99   36.43                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Mark              46 PRP                  1:20.00    1:19.70   20  
      39.68   40.02                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plavec, Lowell            54 BUEH                   36.00      35.02   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plavec, Lowell            54 BUEH                 1:22.00    1:21.96   20  
      39.97   41.99                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plavec, Lowell            54 BUEH                 3:12.00    3:14.42   20  
      42.30   50.65   51.75   49.72                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plavec, Lowell            54 BUEH                   48.00      46.62   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, Dave            51 ROCK                   35.55      32.76   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, Dave            51 ROCK                   29.29      28.18   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, Dave            51 ROCK                 1:09.51    1:04.03   20  
      30.75   33.28                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanaglia, Dave            51 ROCK                 2:35.08    2:18.56   20  
      30.86   37.15   39.90   30.65                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             57 PRP                  2:58.00    3:07.69   20  
      40.15   46.85   50.69   50.00                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             57 PRP                    41.00      41.74   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             57 PRP                  1:40.00    1:36.89   20  
      47.36   49.53                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             57 PRP                  3:30.00    3:32.19   20  
      49.22   51.47 1:04.51   46.99                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lair, Paul             63 ELG                    34.00      35.04   20  
  2 Rende, Tony               61 ELG                    36.00      36.40   17  
  3 Fritzgerald, Art          63 SCS                    37.00      37.33   16  
  4 Cohen, Kenneth            62 SCS                    40.22      38.99   15  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lair, Paul             63 ELG                  1:20.00    1:21.17   20  
      38.10   43.07                                                
  2 Rende, Tony               61 ELG                  1:22.00    1:24.69   17  
      41.63   43.06                                                
  3 Fritzgerald, Art          63 SCS                  1:25.00    1:26.95   16  
      42.04   44.91                                                
  4 Cohen, Kenneth            62 SCS                  1:34.12    1:34.37   15  
      44.23   50.14                                                
  5 Schneidewent, Glen        62 ACME                 1:50.00    1:47.00   14  
      48.04   58.96                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritzgerald, Art          63 SCS                  3:25.00    3:26.77   20  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            62 SCS                 11:30.00   10:13.00   20  
      46.93   55.80   58.54   59.15   59.45 1:00.87 1:00.85 1:00.48
    2:30.93                                                        
  2 Schneidewent, Glen        62 ACME                10:51.00   10:53.73   17  
      55.63 1:01.64 1:05.90 1:09.04 1:09.15 1:10.41 1:07.80 1:05.21
    1:04.54 1:04.41                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lair, Paul             63 ELG                    45.00      44.65   20  
  2 Schneidewent, Glen        62 ACME                 1:11.00    1:14.20   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lair, Paul             63 ELG                    43.00      41.77   20  
  2 Rende, Tony               61 ELG                    42.00      42.41   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneidewent, Glen        62 ACME                 2:20.00    2:07.88   20  
      59.68 1:08.20                                                
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rende, Tony               61 ELG                  1:34.00    1:30.89   20  
      45.43   45.46                                                
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             68 SCS                  2:50.00    3:01.97   20  
      43.41   47.49   48.76   42.31                                
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             68 SCS                  1:40.00    1:38.76   20  
      48.94   49.82                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             68 SCS                    44.00      49.60   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck             68 SCS                  1:40.00    1:48.47   20  
      52.33   56.14                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoening, Kurt           74 Unattached             55.00      49.59   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoening, Kurt           74 Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.27   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoening, Kurt           74 Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.93   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard         78 ELG                    40.00      41.03   20  
  2 Christian, Bill           75 SCS                    42.00      42.76   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Bill           75 SCS                  1:55.00    1:52.93   20  
      52.66 1:00.27                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard         78 ELG                    50.00      49.87   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheflow, Richard         78 ELG                  1:54.00    1:57.53   20  
      56.03 1:01.50                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Bill           75 SCS                    48.00      47.23   20  
  2 Scheflow, Richard         78 ELG                  1:00.00    1:00.57   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Bill           75 SCS                  1:55.00    1:54.61   20  
      53.57 1:01.04                                                
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    1:56.17   40  
     1) Welker, Sue 41                  2) Besso, Maria 38                
     3) Attig, Elizabeth 24             4) Kozlowski, Laura 25            
       30.18    27.14    30.40    28.45                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Waves  'A'                                  NT    2:22.09   34  
     1) Thompson, Ebene 24              2) German, Cindy 52               
     3) Rudolph, Holly 54               4) Cittadino, CJ 30               
       41.37    34.65    33.81    32.26                                    
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    2:09.66   40  
     1) Kozlowski, Laura 25             2) Welker, Sue 41                 
     3) Lamkey, Nicole 28               4) Attig, Elizabeth 24            
       33.75    36.05    32.65    27.21                                    
  2 Elgin Blue Waves  'B'                                  NT    2:36.84   34  
     1) Kile, Kelly 24                  2) Everett, Kendra 24             
     3) Arnold-Arons, Kiya 26           4) Cittadino, CJ 30               
       41.98    40.47    41.30    33.09                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park Ridge Penguins  'A'                               NT    2:10.22   40  
     1) Brody, Amy 30                   2) Bryers, Amy 35                 
     3) Garza, Carolyn 35               4) Zaug, Mary 35                  
       33.97    34.42    35.44    26.39                                    
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park Ridge Penguins  'A'                               NT    2:21.79   40  
     1) Brody, Amy 30                   2) Bryers, Amy 35                 
     3) Garza, Carolyn 35               4) Zaug, Mary 35                  
       35.98    42.52    36.32    26.97                                    
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves  'A'                                  NT    2:43.22   40  
     1) Kripke, Joan 50                 2) Rudolph, Holly 54              
     3) German, Cindy 52                4) Bowers, Chauna 42              
       36.05    52.62    35.65    38.90                                    
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun City Stingrays  'A'                                NT    3:34.93   40  
     1) Fabian, Caryl K 75              2) Harris, Jessie Lynne 70        
     3) Sterling, Sandra 60             4) Zupancic, Terri 55             
       46.09    59.05  1:02.77    47.02                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    1:36.37   40  
     1) Hagenbaumer, Chris 32           2) Elder, Patrick 28              
     3) Mayar, Ramon 29                 4) Kothe, Brian 25                
       25.06    23.10    25.26    22.95                                    
  2 Park Ridge Penguins  'A'                               NT    1:58.59   34  
     1) Krause, Mark 46                 2) Dayton, Barry 57               
     3) Christian, Jerry 45             4) Brody, Thomas 32               
       28.92    29.12    33.96    26.59                                    
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    1:49.75   40  
     1) Mayar, Ramon 29                 2) Gerlach, Fritz 36              
     3) Elder, Patrick 28               4) Kothe, Brian 25                
       25.88    34.90    25.94    23.03                                    
  2 Rockford Masters  'A'                                  NT    1:57.11   34  
     1) Tanaglia, Dave 51               2) Bohn, Roger 45                 
     3) Oller, John 44                  4) Osterberg, Joshua 26           
       32.15    31.78    27.50    25.68                                    
  3 Park Ridge Penguins  'A'                               NT    2:18.51   32  
     1) Dayton, Barry 57                2) Krause, Mark 46                
     3) Christian, Jerry 45             4) Brody, Thomas 32               
       36.64    36.63    29.91    35.33                                    
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves  'A'                                  NT    2:46.34   40  
     1) Scheflow, Richard 78            2) De Lair, Paul 63               
     3) Rende, Tony 61                  4) Schark, Mark 41                
       50.62    41.52    42.42    31.78                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun City Stingrays  'A'                                NT    2:47.96   40  
     1) Fritzgerald, Art 63             2) Cohen, Kenneth 62              
     3) Christian, Bill 75              4) Magill, Chuck 68               
       40.08    43.05    22.15  1:02.68                                    
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun City Stingrays  'A'                                NT    3:11.24   40  
     1) Fritzgerald, Art 63             2) Christian, Bill 75             
     3) Magill, Chuck 68                4) Cohen, Kenneth 62              
       55.08    24.07    16.63  1:35.46                                    
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves  'A'                                  NT    1:56.37   40  
     1) Cittadino, CJ 30                2) Everett, Kendra 24             
     3) Warn, Jayson 33                 4) Grotenhuis, Ben 38             
       25.78    33.66    30.52    26.41                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'B'                                  NT    1:46.46   40  
     1) Bey, Jim 37                     2) Besso, Maria 38                
     3) Welker, Sue 41                  4) Hagenbaumer, Chris 32          
       27.84    25.23    29.86    23.53                                    
  2 Naperville Waves  'A'                                  NT    1:46.84   34  
     1) Kozlowski, Laura 25             2) Elder, Patrick 28              
     3) Lamkey, Nicole 28               4) Kothe, Brian 25                
       28.12    29.59    25.45    23.68                                    
  3 Rockford Masters  'A'                                  NT    1:50.09   32  
     1) Brazel, Anne 50                 2) Messley, Michelle 25           
     3) Oller, John 44                  4) Tanaglia, Dave 51              
       24.92    32.86    27.73    24.58                                    
  4 Park Ridge Penguins  'B'                               NT    1:55.18   30  
     1) Brody, Thomas 32                2) Brody, Amy 30                  
     3) Zaug, Mary 35                   4) Christian, Jerry 45            
       33.46    28.54    26.11    27.07                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park Ridge Penguins  'A'                               NT    2:12.27   40  
     1) Garza, Carolyn 35               2) Bryers, Amy 35                 
     3) Dayton, Barry 57                4) Krause, Mark 46                
       33.72    35.75    33.81    28.99                                    
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves  'B'                                  NT    2:25.52   40  
     1) Kripke, Joan 50                 2) German, Cindy 52               
     3) De Lair, Paul 63                4) Rende, Tony 61                 
       37.33    38.02    35.72    34.45                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun City Stingrays  'A'                                NT    3:01.72   40  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth 62               2) Fabian, Caryl K 75             
     3) Zupancic, Terri 55              4) Magill, Chuck 68               
       50.07    43.37    40.69    47.59