High School Events Masters Swim Meet - 3/12/2006                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elsts, Amber              24 EVAN                             27.59   16  
  2 Murray, Jessica           22 LW                               28.54   13  
  3 Pencek, Janelle           24 NWSC                             29.67   12  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pencek, Janelle           24 NWSC                           1:04.86   16  
                  31.50     1:04.86 (33.36)                                        
  2 White, Jolene             24 MGM                            1:09.28   13  
                  33.16     1:09.28 (36.12)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pencek, Janelle           24 NWSC                           1:24.41   16  
                  43.33     1:24.41 (41.08)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Jessica           22 LW                             1:24.13   16  
                  38.43     1:24.13 (45.70)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jolene             24 MGM                            1:22.28   16  
                  37.80     1:22.28 (44.48)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elsts, Amber              24 EVAN                           1:13.66   16  
                  32.70     1:13.66 (40.96)                                        
  2 Murray, Jessica           22 LW                             1:15.23   13  
                  36.78     1:15.23 (38.45)                                        
  3 White, Jolene             24 MGM                            1:15.86   12  
                  37.06     1:15.86 (38.80)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jolene             24 MGM                            2:44.68   16  
                  35.48     1:16.83 (41.35)     2:06.38 (49.55)     2:44.68 (38.30)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          25 TWC                              30.42   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          25 TWC                            1:09.14   16  
                  33.29     1:09.14 (35.85)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          28 NWSC                           2:08.07   16  
                  30.02     1:02.62 (32.60)     1:35.39 (32.77)     2:08.07 (32.68)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          28 NWSC                           5:44.73   16  
                  31.55     1:06.38 (34.83)     1:41.38 (35.00)     2:16.70 (35.32)
        2:51.80 (35.10)     3:26.90 (35.10)     4:01.87 (34.97)     4:36.66 (34.79)
        5:11.08 (34.42)     5:44.73 (33.65)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          25 TWC                            1:47.94   16  
                  52.25     1:47.94 (55.69)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint, Bridget            26 NCO                            1:05.70   16  
                  30.74     1:05.70 (34.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint, Bridget            26 NCO                            1:10.86   16  
                  33.25     1:10.86 (37.61)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          25 TWC                            1:25.15   13  
                  39.87     1:25.15 (45.28)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Laura          28 NWSC                           2:29.66   16  
                  32.17     1:11.40 (39.23)     1:55.55 (44.15)     2:29.66 (34.11)
  2 Howland, Heather          25 TWC                            3:05.40   13  
                  38.40     1:31.39 (52.99)     2:27.77 (56.38)     3:05.40 (37.63)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterstraat, Elizabeth    30 NWSC                             34.84   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             32 CBD                              57.82   16  
                  28.05       57.82 (29.77)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           31 NWSC                           2:26.49   16  
                  33.14     1:09.28 (36.14)     1:47.77 (38.49)     2:26.49 (38.72)
 -- Waterstraat, Elizabeth    30 NWSC                          X2:46.40  
                  37.01     1:18.88 (41.87)     2:03.26 (44.38)     2:46.40 (43.14)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waterstraat, Elizabeth    30 NWSC                           7:07.66   16  
                  38.88     1:20.64 (41.76)     2:04.27 (43.63)     2:47.21 (42.94)
        3:30.68 (43.47)     4:14.45 (43.77)     4:58.56 (44.11)     5:42.46 (43.90)
        6:25.82 (43.36)     7:07.66 (41.84)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             32 CBD                            1:06.78   16  
                  32.94     1:06.78 (33.84)                                        
  2 Verbeke, Amy              34 NWSC                           1:32.17   13  
                  45.19     1:32.17 (46.98)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           31 NWSC                           1:25.99   16  
                  40.56     1:25.99 (45.43)                                        
  2 Verbeke, Amy              34 NWSC                           1:37.57   13  
                  46.71     1:37.57 (50.86)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             32 CBD                            1:03.20   16  
                  29.61     1:03.20 (33.59)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           31 NWSC                           1:18.42   16  
                  37.71     1:18.42 (40.71)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           31 NWSC                           2:50.42   16  
                  37.39     1:23.78 (46.39)     2:11.29 (47.51)     2:50.42 (39.13)
  2 Verbeke, Amy              34 NWSC                           3:20.55   13  
                  41.11     1:32.70 (51.59)   2:32.86 (1:00.16)     3:20.55 (47.69)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 CENT                             25.28   16  
  2 Callen, Anne              37 ELM                              32.86   13  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 CENT                             55.25   16  
                  27.34       55.25 (27.91)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Solveig         35 EVAN                             59.58   13  
                  28.77       59.58 (30.81)                                        
  3 Bryant, Kym               35 NCO                            1:01.85   12  
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)                                        
  4 Keller, Rebecca           35 BUE                            1:07.81   11  
                  33.15     1:07.81 (34.66)                                        
  5 Callen, Anne              37 ELM                            1:14.78   10  
                  35.77     1:14.78 (39.01)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Kym               35 NCO                            2:26.06   16  
                  33.86     1:10.78 (36.92)     1:48.47 (37.69)     2:26.06 (37.59)
  2 Sullivan, Solveig         35 EVAN                           2:26.07   13  
                  34.41     1:10.61 (36.20)     1:47.33 (36.72)     2:26.07 (38.74)
  3 Scobbie, Karen            37 MGM                            2:28.99   12  
                  33.37     1:09.93 (36.56)     1:49.76 (39.83)     2:28.99 (39.23)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 CENT                           5:21.91   16  
                  29.56     1:02.07 (32.51)     1:34.71 (32.64)     2:07.91 (33.20)
        2:41.24 (33.33)     3:14.13 (32.89)     3:47.77 (33.64)     4:20.49 (32.72)
        4:52.02 (31.53)     5:21.91 (29.89)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 CENT                           1:09.11   16  
                  32.44     1:09.11 (36.67)                                        
  2 Keller, Rebecca           35 BUE                            1:26.12   13  
                  41.18     1:26.12 (44.94)                                        
  3 Callen, Anne              37 ELM                            1:33.94   12  
                  42.75     1:33.94 (51.19)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               35 CENT                           1:09.97   16  
                  30.30     1:09.97 (39.67)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rebecca           35 BUE                            2:51.72   16  
                  37.51     1:24.71 (47.20)     2:11.51 (46.80)     2:51.72 (40.21)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Sue                43 MGM                              28.48   16  
  2 Peot, Teri                44 NWSC                             28.54   13  
  3 Lemke-Craffey, Doreen     42 LIB                              29.36   12  
  4 Smar, Susan               42 BUE                              29.78   11  
  5 Cutler, Mia               40 COHO                             33.45   10  
  6 Cunningham, Nell          40 EVAN                             41.15    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              42 TWC                            1:00.61   16  
                  29.38     1:00.61 (31.23)                                        
  2 Peot, Teri                44 NWSC                           1:02.13   13  
                  30.03     1:02.13 (32.10)                                        
  3 Block, Andrea             44 COHO                           1:02.70   12  
                  30.01     1:02.70 (32.69)                                        
  4 Lemke-Craffey, Doreen     42 LIB                            1:04.39   11  
                  30.45     1:04.39 (33.94)                                        
  5 Smar, Susan               42 BUE                            1:07.26   10  
                  32.20     1:07.26 (35.06)                                        
  6 Cutler, Mia               40 COHO                           1:22.64    9  
                  36.35     1:22.64 (46.29)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peot, Teri                44 NWSC                           2:26.09   16  
                  33.23     1:09.03 (35.80)     1:47.49 (38.46)     2:26.09 (38.60)
  2 Richardson, Robin         44 EVAN                           2:48.63   13  
                  38.06     1:21.77 (43.71)     2:05.52 (43.75)     2:48.63 (43.11)
  3 Cunningham, Nell          40 EVAN                           3:02.93   12  
                  41.38     1:27.42 (46.04)     2:14.68 (47.26)     3:02.93 (48.25)
  4 Felber, Stephanie         42 TWC                            3:07.47   11  
                  43.31     1:29.18 (45.87)     2:18.19 (49.01)     3:07.47 (49.28)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             44 COHO                           5:36.84   16  
                  31.00     1:04.62 (33.62)     1:38.41 (33.79)     2:12.86 (34.45)
        2:47.17 (34.31)     3:21.35 (34.18)     3:55.17 (33.82)     4:29.51 (34.34)
        5:03.61 (34.10)     5:36.84 (33.23)                                        
  2 Sheehan, Kim              44 FF                             7:00.50   13  
                  36.82     1:17.15 (40.33)     1:58.76 (41.61)     2:41.74 (42.98)
        3:24.95 (43.21)     4:08.40 (43.45)     4:51.54 (43.14)     5:35.21 (43.67)
        6:18.36 (43.15)     7:00.50 (42.14)                                        
  3 Felber, Stephanie         42 TWC                            8:35.93   12  
                  46.54     1:35.67 (49.13)     2:27.03 (51.36)     3:16.85 (49.82)
        4:07.80 (50.95)     4:59.47 (51.67)     5:52.13 (52.66)     6:43.43 (51.30)
        7:34.46 (51.03)   8:35.93 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              42 TWC                            1:09.52   16  
                  34.65     1:09.52 (34.87)                                        
  2 Smar, Susan               42 BUE                            1:18.51   13  
                  37.94     1:18.51 (40.57)                                        
  3 Cunningham, Nell          40 EVAN                           1:23.98   12  
                  41.21     1:23.98 (42.77)                                        
  4 Evans, Jane               42 ELM                            1:34.93   11  
                  46.64     1:34.93 (48.29)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          40 EVAN                           1:26.27   16  
                  41.52     1:26.27 (44.75)                                        
  2 Richardson, Robin         44 EVAN                           1:36.06   13  
                  46.63     1:36.06 (49.43)                                        
  3 Evans, Jane               42 ELM                            1:43.15   12  
                  49.75     1:43.15 (53.40)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peot, Teri                44 NWSC                           1:07.27   16  
                  31.92     1:07.27 (35.35)                                        
  2 Richardson, Robin         44 EVAN                           1:27.70   13  
                  39.19     1:27.70 (48.51)                                        
  3 Felber, Stephanie         42 TWC                            2:04.34   12  
                1:02.19   2:04.34 (1:02.15)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Sue                43 MGM                            1:20.29   16  
                  37.21     1:20.29 (43.08)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Nell          40 EVAN                           1:22.24   13  
                  40.04     1:22.24 (42.20)                                        
  3 Richardson, Robin         44 EVAN                           1:26.09   12  
                  41.11     1:26.09 (44.98)                                        
  4 Sheehan, Kim              44 FF                             1:29.64   11  
                  43.38     1:29.64 (46.26)                                        
  5 Evans, Jane               42 ELM                            1:34.37   10  
                  44.77     1:34.37 (49.60)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             44 COHO                           2:25.78   16  
                  29.87     1:10.07 (40.20)     1:53.36 (43.29)     2:25.78 (32.42)
  2 Peot, Teri                44 NWSC                           2:32.75   13  
                  32.22     1:13.01 (40.79)     1:59.82 (46.81)     2:32.75 (32.93)
  3 Pletch, Mary              42 TWC                            2:36.80   12  
                  33.87     1:12.62 (38.75)     2:00.03 (47.41)     2:36.80 (36.77)
  4 Smar, Susan               42 BUE                            2:48.54   11  
                  35.15     1:18.53 (43.38)     2:09.42 (50.89)     2:48.54 (39.12)
  5 Sheehan, Kim              44 FF                             3:14.64   10  
                  44.72     1:37.18 (52.46)     2:30.89 (53.71)     3:14.64 (43.75)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirkse, Malinda           45 GSM                            7:07.18   16  
                  38.02     1:18.40 (40.38)     2:00.70 (42.30)     2:43.72 (43.02)
        3:27.86 (44.14)     4:12.20 (44.34)     4:56.42 (44.22)     5:40.64 (44.22)
        6:24.86 (44.22)     7:07.18 (42.32)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comfort, Janet            48 EVAN                           1:43.13   16  
                  48.72     1:43.13 (54.41)                                        
  2 Herdova, Jana             46 UNAT                           1:43.70   13  
                  50.52     1:43.70 (53.18)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comfort, Janet            48 EVAN                           1:38.93   16  
                  48.69     1:38.93 (50.24)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirkse, Malinda           45 GSM                            3:10.44   16  
                  42.07     1:39.12 (57.05)     2:28.57 (49.45)     3:10.44 (41.87)
  2 Comfort, Janet            48 EVAN                           3:40.95   13  
                  47.91     1:47.74 (59.83)   2:48.42 (1:00.68)     3:40.95 (52.53)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         50 EVAN                             33.52   16  
  2 Bromann, Carlyn           54 FF                               34.34   13  
  3 Muszynski, Deborah        50 LW                               37.20   12  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromann, Carlyn           54 FF                             1:18.90   16  
                  37.63     1:18.90 (41.27)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            50 MGM                            1:21.76   13  
                  39.44     1:21.76 (42.32)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bromann, Carlyn           54 FF                             2:58.71   16  
                  40.00     1:26.42 (46.42)     2:13.65 (47.23)     2:58.71 (45.06)
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            50 MGM                            3:04.52   13  
                  40.66     1:27.17 (46.51)     2:16.86 (49.69)     3:04.52 (47.66)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         50 EVAN                           1:35.22   16  
                  45.98     1:35.22 (49.24)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         50 EVAN                           1:24.38   16  
                  39.71     1:24.38 (44.67)                                        
  2 Muszynski, Deborah        50 LW                             1:36.13   13  
                  45.39     1:36.13 (50.74)                                        
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            50 MGM                            1:38.92   12  
                  46.62     1:38.92 (52.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         50 EVAN                           3:11.32   16  
                  44.35     1:31.41 (47.06)     2:28.36 (56.95)     3:11.32 (42.96)
  2 Bromann, Carlyn           54 FF                             3:20.51   13  
                  44.66     1:38.77 (54.11)     2:35.31 (56.54)     3:20.51 (45.20)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               57 TWC                              36.64   16  
  2 Stapleton, Carol          56 NWSC                             36.80   13  
  3 Taggart, Carol            56 EVAN                             39.39   12  
  4 Tichy, Barb               56 NWSC                             42.50   11  
  5 Simkus, Janet             55 TWC                              46.98   10  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               57 TWC                            1:21.08   16  
                  38.27     1:21.08 (42.81)                                        
  2 Stapleton, Carol          56 NWSC                           1:25.23   13  
                  40.85     1:25.23 (44.38)                                        
  3 Taggart, Carol            56 EVAN                           1:32.65   12  
                  44.60     1:32.65 (48.05)                                        
  4 Simkus, Janet             55 TWC                            1:50.86   11  
                  53.10     1:50.86 (57.76)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               57 TWC                            2:59.80   16  
                  40.87     1:25.89 (45.02)     2:13.28 (47.39)     2:59.80 (46.52)
  2 Stapleton, Carol          56 NWSC                           3:08.91   13  
                  41.53     1:29.12 (47.59)     2:19.45 (50.33)     3:08.91 (49.46)
  3 Taggart, Carol            56 EVAN                           3:20.24   12  
                  46.62     1:37.89 (51.27)     2:30.26 (52.37)     3:20.24 (49.98)
  4 Simkus, Janet             55 TWC                            4:16.22   11  
                  58.22   2:01.66 (1:03.44)   3:10.56 (1:08.90)   4:16.22 (1:05.66)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               57 TWC                            1:44.08   16  
                  50.96     1:44.08 (53.12)                                        
  2 Simkus, Janet             55 TWC                            2:53.47   13  
                1:18.42   2:53.47 (1:35.05)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Carol          56 NWSC                           1:46.73   16  
                  51.09     1:46.73 (55.64)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          56 EBW                            1:20.37   16  
                  38.30     1:20.37 (42.07)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          56 EBW                            1:23.11   16  
                  38.07     1:23.11 (45.04)                                        
  2 Taggart, Carol            56 EVAN                           1:43.44   13  
                  49.55     1:43.44 (53.89)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          56 EBW                            2:58.71   16  
                  37.54     1:23.20 (45.66)     2:17.58 (54.38)     2:58.71 (41.13)
  2 Taggart, Carol            56 EVAN                           3:46.47   13  
                  51.73   1:53.00 (1:01.27)   2:56.12 (1:03.12)     3:46.47 (50.35)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                63 EVAN                             45.90   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                63 EVAN                           1:47.41   16  
                  52.14     1:47.41 (55.27)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                63 EVAN                           3:50.44   16  
                  52.04     1:49.78 (57.74)   2:51.76 (1:01.98)     3:50.44 (58.68)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                63 EVAN                           2:35.94   16  
                1:13.15   2:35.94 (1:22.79)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                63 EVAN                           2:17.36   16  
                1:10.59   2:17.36 (1:06.77)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            72 TWC                              46.15   16  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            72 TWC                            1:41.59   16  
                  48.94     1:41.59 (52.65)                                        
  2 Stevens, Ann              72 EVAN                           1:52.56   13  
                  55.07     1:52.56 (57.49)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            72 TWC                            3:42.94   16  
                  50.17     1:46.49 (56.32)     2:45.55 (59.06)     3:42.94 (57.39)
  2 Stevens, Ann              72 EVAN                           3:59.72   13  
                  54.80   1:55.77 (1:00.97)   2:59.20 (1:03.43)   3:59.72 (1:00.52)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            72 TWC                            2:10.57   16  
                1:03.17   2:10.57 (1:07.40)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            72 TWC                            4:36.32   16  
                1:03.57   2:17.12 (1:13.55)   3:41.89 (1:24.77)     4:36.32 (54.43)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boner, Svetoslouv         24 BUE                              32.98   16  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lattyak, Scott            26 BUE                              25.04   16  
  2 Christian, Dan            25 NCO                              25.23   13  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             26 NCO                              49.63   16  
                  23.88       49.63 (25.75)                                        
  2 Christian, Dan            25 NCO                              58.65   13  
                  27.22       58.65 (31.43)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             26 NCO                            2:18.47   16  
                  31.00     1:06.53 (35.53)     1:42.26 (35.73)     2:18.47 (36.21)
  2 Flint, Jason              29 NCO                            2:21.02   13  
                  31.40     1:07.11 (35.71)     1:44.31 (37.20)     2:21.02 (36.71)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Dan            25 NCO                            5:35.72   16  
                  28.48     1:00.05 (31.57)     1:33.28 (33.23)     2:06.97 (33.69)
        2:41.26 (34.29)     3:16.21 (34.95)     3:51.07 (34.86)     4:26.03 (34.96)
        5:01.02 (34.99)     5:35.72 (34.70)                                        
  2 Lattyak, Scott            26 BUE                            6:28.84   13  
                  33.80     1:09.60 (35.80)     1:47.38 (37.78)     2:26.72 (39.34)
        3:06.28 (39.56)     3:46.88 (40.60)     4:26.98 (40.10)     5:07.94 (40.96)
        5:48.10 (40.16)     6:28.84 (40.74)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flint, Jason              29 NCO                            1:02.17   16  
                  28.99     1:02.17 (33.18)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex             26 NCO                            1:02.89   13  
                  29.88     1:02.89 (33.01)                                        
  3 Lattyak, Scott            26 BUE                            1:13.42   12  
                  34.08     1:13.42 (39.34)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            27 NCO                            1:00.75   16  
                  28.52     1:00.75 (32.23)                                        
  2 Lattyak, Scott            26 BUE                            1:19.35   13  
                  32.95     1:19.35 (46.40)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            27 NCO                            2:22.21   16  
                  28.74     1:04.28 (35.54)     1:47.11 (42.83)     2:22.21 (35.10)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poortinga, Vincent        30 TWC                              25.12   16  
  2 Vanek, Adam               33 CBD                              25.38   13  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Aaron            34 COHO                             54.89   16  
                  26.30       54.89 (28.59)                                        
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        30 TWC                              55.80   13  
                  27.16       55.80 (28.64)                                        
  3 Figueres, Ruben           32 LSAC                             57.47   12  
                  28.29       57.47 (29.18)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Aaron            34 COHO                           1:58.67   16  
                  27.35       57.61 (30.26)     1:28.26 (30.65)     1:58.67 (30.41)
  2 Colburn, Chris            34 NWSC                           2:01.10   13  
                  27.48       58.01 (30.53)     1:29.37 (31.36)     2:01.10 (31.73)
  3 Vanek, Adam               33 CBD                            2:13.18   12  
                  29.81     1:02.95 (33.14)     1:37.63 (34.68)     2:13.18 (35.55)
  4 Cunningham, Brian         34 EVAN                           2:17.35   11  
                  32.80     1:07.69 (34.89)     1:42.46 (34.77)     2:17.35 (34.89)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thielen, Aaron            34 COHO                           5:21.14   16  
                  28.96     1:00.81 (31.85)     1:33.12 (32.31)     2:05.74 (32.62)
        2:38.84 (33.10)     3:11.80 (32.96)     3:44.95 (33.15)     4:17.83 (32.88)
        4:50.18 (32.35)     5:21.14 (30.96)                                        
  2 Figueres, Ruben           32 LSAC                           5:23.62   13  
                  29.39     1:00.56 (31.17)     1:32.22 (31.66)     2:04.79 (32.57)
        2:37.78 (32.99)     3:10.87 (33.09)     3:44.13 (33.26)     4:17.36 (33.23)
        4:50.60 (33.24)     5:23.62 (33.02)                                        
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        30 TWC                            5:40.21   12  
                  31.52     1:06.00 (34.48)     1:41.01 (35.01)     2:16.22 (35.21)
        2:50.97 (34.75)     3:25.46 (34.49)     3:59.50 (34.04)     4:34.80 (35.30)
        5:09.17 (34.37)     5:40.21 (31.04)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         34 EVAN                           1:00.30   16  
                  29.21     1:00.30 (31.09)                                        
  2 Colburn, Chris            34 NWSC                           1:01.65   13  
                  29.93     1:01.65 (31.72)                                        
  3 Thielen, Aaron            34 COHO                           1:04.57   12  
                  31.41     1:04.57 (33.16)                                        
  4 Figueres, Ruben           32 LSAC                           1:11.71   11  
                1:11.66      1:11.71 (0.05)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            33 LSAC                           1:13.36   16  
                  33.90     1:13.36 (39.46)                                        
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        30 TWC                            1:16.32   13  
                  36.74     1:16.32 (39.58)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            33 LSAC                           1:03.20   16  
                  29.22     1:03.20 (33.98)                                        
 -- Vanek, Adam               33 CBD                                 DQ  
                  31.14          DQ (39.15)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            33 LSAC                           1:04.47   16  
                  30.34     1:04.47 (34.13)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poortinga, Vincent        30 TWC                            2:23.52   16  
                  30.98     1:08.61 (37.63)     1:52.31 (43.70)     2:23.52 (31.21)
  2 Morrison, John            33 LSAC                           2:24.81   13  
                  29.46     1:07.81 (38.35)     1:50.08 (42.27)     2:24.81 (34.73)
  3 Figueres, Ruben           32 LSAC                           2:28.93   12  
                  32.74     1:12.10 (39.36)     1:57.34 (45.24)     2:28.93 (31.59)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peebles, Brent            38 NCO                              26.12   16  
  2 McKeever, Patrick         38 NCO                              26.19   13  
  3 Kellerstrass, Douglass    37 ELM                              26.60   12  
  4 Luke, Darryl              35 TWC                              36.29   11  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Carl          36 EVAN                             52.44   16  
                  25.37       52.44 (27.07)                                        
  2 Urban, Mark               36 MGM                              52.98   13  
                  25.75       52.98 (27.23)                                        
  3 McKeever, Patrick         38 NCO                              57.03   12  
                  28.10       57.03 (28.93)                                        
  4 Peebles, Brent            38 NCO                              59.76   11  
                  28.47       59.76 (31.29)                                        
  5 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                           1:01.17   10  
                  30.52     1:01.17 (30.65)                                        
  6 Luke, Darryl              35 TWC                            1:19.98    9  
                  37.62     1:19.98 (42.36)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             35 NWSC                           2:02.44   16  
                  28.33       59.15 (30.82)     1:30.81 (31.66)     2:02.44 (31.63)
  2 McKeever, Patrick         38 NCO                            2:03.80   13  
                  28.35       59.37 (31.02)     1:31.35 (31.98)     2:03.80 (32.45)
  3 Brody, Tom                35 ELM                            2:08.91   12  
                  29.94     1:02.83 (32.89)     1:35.98 (33.15)     2:08.91 (32.93)
  4 Kellerstrass, Douglass    37 ELM                            2:12.18   11  
                  30.29     1:02.52 (32.23)     1:37.03 (34.51)     2:12.18 (35.15)
  5 Luke, Darryl              35 TWC                            3:01.00   10  
                  39.87     1:25.36 (45.49)     2:13.55 (48.19)     3:01.00 (47.45)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsmann, Carl          36 EVAN                           5:19.32   16  
                  28.99     1:00.48 (31.49)     1:32.55 (32.07)     2:05.37 (32.82)
        2:38.32 (32.95)     3:11.23 (32.91)     3:44.19 (32.96)     4:16.80 (32.61)
        4:49.50 (32.70)     5:19.32 (29.82)                                        
  2 Mattson, Mark             35 NWSC                           5:41.41   13  
                  31.24     1:05.69 (34.45)     1:40.10 (34.41)     2:15.03 (34.93)
        2:49.78 (34.75)     3:24.98 (35.20)     3:59.55 (34.57)     4:33.93 (34.38)
        5:07.97 (34.04)     5:41.41 (33.44)                                        
  3 Brody, Tom                35 ELM                            5:53.36   12  
                  31.11     1:05.49 (34.38)     1:40.89 (35.40)     2:16.67 (35.78)
        2:51.85 (35.18)     3:28.02 (36.17)     4:04.07 (36.05)     4:40.64 (36.57)
        5:17.33 (36.69)     5:53.36 (36.03)                                        
  4 Hintz, Tom                39 UNAT                           6:07.71   11  
                  31.91     1:06.56 (34.65)     1:42.99 (36.43)     2:20.33 (37.34)
        2:57.63 (37.30)     3:35.66 (38.03)     4:14.16 (38.50)     4:52.41 (38.25)
        5:31.45 (39.04)     6:07.71 (36.26)                                        
  5 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                           6:18.88   10  
                  32.68     1:08.71 (36.03)     1:46.47 (37.76)     2:25.47 (39.00)
        3:05.49 (40.02)     3:45.14 (39.65)     4:24.29 (39.15)     5:04.34 (40.05)
        5:43.57 (39.23)     6:18.88 (35.31)                                        
  6 Lucas, Bret               38 TWC                            6:25.15    9  
                  33.82     1:10.88 (37.06)     1:48.50 (37.62)     2:27.09 (38.59)
        3:05.24 (38.15)     3:44.50 (39.26)     4:24.51 (40.01)     5:05.04 (40.53)
        5:45.77 (40.73)     6:25.15 (39.38)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellerstrass, Douglass    37 ELM                              59.03   16  
                  29.02       59.03 (30.01)                                        
  2 Kriegsmann, Carl          36 EVAN                           1:01.79   13  
                  30.69     1:01.79 (31.10)                                        
  3 Mattson, Mark             35 NWSC                           1:07.25   12  
                  33.05     1:07.25 (34.20)                                        
  4 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                           1:20.82   11  
                  40.19     1:20.82 (40.63)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               36 MGM                            1:06.88   16  
                  31.38     1:06.88 (35.50)                                        
  2 Hintz, Tom                39 UNAT                           1:17.59   13  
                  36.82     1:17.59 (40.77)                                        
  3 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                           1:21.89   12  
                  39.30     1:21.89 (42.59)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellerstrass, Douglass    37 ELM                            1:00.25   16  
                  28.20     1:00.25 (32.05)                                        
  2 Mattson, Mark             35 NWSC                           1:07.56   13  
                  31.30     1:07.56 (36.26)                                        
  3 Brody, Tom                35 ELM                            1:14.85   12  
                  33.94     1:14.85 (40.91)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKeever, Patrick         38 NCO                            1:08.12   16  
                  32.43     1:08.12 (35.69)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               36 MGM                            2:06.13   16  
                  27.63       58.97 (31.34)     1:35.82 (36.85)     2:06.13 (30.31)
  2 Kriegsmann, Carl          36 EVAN                           2:14.51   13  
                  27.79     1:02.46 (34.67)     1:43.43 (40.97)     2:14.51 (31.08)
  3 Gehant, Luc               35 EVAN                           2:40.18   12  
                  34.78     1:17.44 (42.66)     2:03.60 (46.16)     2:40.18 (36.58)
  4 Hintz, Tom                39 UNAT                           2:41.06   11  
                  36.34     1:18.21 (41.87)     2:03.34 (45.13)     2:41.06 (37.72)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Bob                41 CM                               24.23   16  
  2 Kitral, Mark              40 BUE                              27.96   13  
  3 Royko, Mark               41 MGM                              29.15   12  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitral, Mark              40 BUE                            1:03.07   16  
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)                                        
  2 Owens, Bill               43 EVAN                           1:06.91   13  
                  31.66     1:06.91 (35.25)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Bill               43 EVAN                           2:32.44   16  
                  33.71     1:12.42 (38.71)     1:53.20 (40.78)     2:32.44 (39.24)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               41 MGM                            6:35.59   16  
                  35.66     1:15.25 (39.59)     1:55.98 (40.73)     2:36.43 (40.45)
        3:17.33 (40.90)     3:57.99 (40.66)     4:38.38 (40.39)     5:19.11 (40.73)
        5:59.35 (40.24)     6:35.59 (36.24)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               41 MGM                            1:15.69   16  
                  37.90     1:15.69 (37.79)                                        
  2 Owens, Bill               43 EVAN                           1:34.54   13  
                  45.23     1:34.54 (49.31)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrman, David            40 EVAN                           1:09.25   16  
                  32.80     1:09.25 (36.45)                                        
  2 Owens, Bill               43 EVAN                           1:31.09   13  
                  43.17     1:31.09 (47.92)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrman, David            40 EVAN                             59.18   16  
                  28.27       59.18 (30.91)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Bill               43 EVAN                           1:25.47   16  
                  43.25     1:25.47 (42.22)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted               45 NWSC                             23.76   16  
  2 Lange, Kevin              47 NWSC                             23.85   13  
  3 McCabe, Tom               48 FF                               24.50   12  
  4 Buck, Tom                 48 EVAN                             25.67   11  
  5 Block, Boyd               49 EVAN                             25.76   10  
  6 Filippini, Michael        45 EVAN                             28.77    9  
  7 Conlon, Mark              49 BUE                              35.29    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            45 NCO                              53.69   16  
                  25.77       53.69 (27.92)                                        
  2 Soltys, Ted               45 NWSC                             56.60   13  
                  27.35       56.60 (29.25)                                        
  3 Lange, Kevin              47 NWSC                             57.37   12  
                  27.41       57.37 (29.96)                                        
  4 Filippini, Michael        45 EVAN                           1:05.04   11  
                  32.17     1:05.04 (32.87)                                        
  5 Conlon, Mark              49 BUE                            1:17.08   10  
                  37.54     1:17.08 (39.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Tom               48 FF                             2:03.43   16  
                  28.44     1:00.18 (31.74)     1:32.74 (32.56)     2:03.43 (30.69)
  2 Bigg, David               48 COHO                           2:06.33   13  
                  28.77     1:00.81 (32.04)     1:33.74 (32.93)     2:06.33 (32.59)
  3 Buck, Tom                 48 EVAN                           2:06.48   12  
                  30.59     1:03.89 (33.30)     1:36.08 (32.19)     2:06.48 (30.40)
  4 Conlon, Mark              49 BUE                            2:44.03   11  
                  38.82     1:21.14 (42.32)     2:03.26 (42.12)     2:44.03 (40.77)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Steve              46 DAM                            5:43.56   16  
                  29.92     1:04.07 (34.15)     1:39.30 (35.23)     2:14.61 (35.31)
        2:49.82 (35.21)     3:25.01 (35.19)     3:59.99 (34.98)     4:34.77 (34.78)
        5:09.27 (34.50)     5:43.56 (34.29)                                        
  2 McCabe, Tom               48 FF                             5:54.88   13  
                  31.80     1:06.89 (35.09)     1:42.62 (35.73)     2:18.70 (36.08)
        2:55.00 (36.30)     3:31.72 (36.72)     4:08.80 (37.08)     4:45.18 (36.38)
        5:20.47 (35.29)     5:54.88 (34.41)                                        
  3 Conlon, Mark              49 BUE                            7:25.24   12  
                  40.44     1:25.21 (44.77)     2:11.17 (45.96)     2:56.22 (45.05)
      4:27.06 (1:30.84)     5:11.98 (44.92)     5:57.30 (45.32)   7:25.31 (1:28.01)
        8:13.43 (48.12)         7:25.24 ( )                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            45 NCO                              58.56   16  
                  28.76       58.56 (29.80)                                        
  2 Buck, Tom                 48 EVAN                           1:06.13   13  
                  31.89     1:06.13 (34.24)                                        
  3 Block, Boyd               49 EVAN                           1:10.69   12  
                  35.19     1:10.69 (35.50)                                        
  4 Filippini, Michael        45 EVAN                           1:26.20   11  
                  42.01     1:26.20 (44.19)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Boyd               49 EVAN                           1:16.07   16  
                  35.94     1:16.07 (40.13)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted               45 NWSC                             59.30   16  
                  27.83       59.30 (31.47)                                        
  2 McCabe, Tom               48 FF                             1:01.17   13  
                  29.18     1:01.17 (31.99)                                        
  3 Bigg, David               48 COHO                           1:02.73   12  
                  29.15     1:02.73 (33.58)                                        
 -- Block, Boyd               49 EVAN                                DQ  
                  34.99          DQ (42.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Tom                 48 EVAN                           1:05.22   16  
                  30.73     1:05.22 (34.49)                                        
  2 Lange, Kevin              47 NWSC                           1:08.90   13  
                  31.50     1:08.90 (37.40)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            45 NCO                            2:11.29   16  
                  28.21     1:01.48 (33.27)     1:39.60 (38.12)     2:11.29 (31.69)
  2 Buck, Tom                 48 EVAN                           2:26.44   13  
                  31.06     1:09.62 (38.56)     1:53.69 (44.07)     2:26.44 (32.75)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk           51 EVAN                             25.72   16  
  2 Carpenter, Tom            52 FF                               27.20   13  
  3 Anderson, Mark            52 UNAT                             27.22   12  
  4 Hawn, Mark                53 COHO                             29.33   11  
  5 Hertel, Robert            54 EVAN                             38.23   10  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            52 COHO                             56.36   16  
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)                                        
  2 Bennewitz, Kirk           51 EVAN                           1:20.04   13  
                  37.39     1:20.04 (42.65)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            52 COHO                           2:03.83   16  
                  28.54     1:00.02 (31.48)     1:31.98 (31.96)     2:03.83 (31.85)
  2 Dodson, Phil              52 EVAN                           2:05.82   13  
                  29.22     1:01.94 (32.72)     1:35.12 (33.18)     2:05.82 (30.70)
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk           51 EVAN                           2:07.92   12  
                  30.00     1:02.23 (32.23)     1:35.01 (32.78)     2:07.92 (32.91)
  4 Anderson, Mark            52 UNAT                           2:15.68   11  
                  31.70     1:06.26 (34.56)     1:41.13 (34.87)     2:15.68 (34.55)
  5 Hawn, Mark                53 COHO                           2:35.58   10  
                  34.81     1:14.05 (39.24)     1:55.70 (41.65)     2:35.58 (39.88)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawn, Mark                53 COHO                           7:08.57   16  
                  37.82     1:19.30 (41.48)     2:03.68 (44.38)     2:48.00 (44.32)
        3:32.45 (44.45)     4:16.26 (43.81)     5:00.89 (44.63)     5:44.06 (43.17)
        6:27.31 (43.25)     7:08.57 (41.26)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk           51 EVAN                           1:08.97   16  
                  34.36     1:08.97 (34.61)                                        
  2 Hertel, Robert            54 EVAN                           1:42.84   13  
                  49.20     1:42.84 (53.64)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              52 EVAN                           1:20.55   16  
                  37.96     1:20.55 (42.59)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              52 EVAN                           1:04.19   16  
                  30.69     1:04.19 (33.50)                                        
  2 Tyree, Lew                53 NWSC                           1:04.73   13  
                  30.34     1:04.73 (34.39)                                        
  3 Keenan, George            52 COHO                           1:05.77   12  
                  30.43     1:05.77 (35.34)                                        
  4 Anderson, Mark            52 UNAT                           1:17.13   11  
                  35.90     1:17.13 (41.23)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyree, Lew                53 NWSC                           1:07.16   16  
                  31.76     1:07.16 (35.40)                                        
  2 Bennewitz, Kirk           51 EVAN                           1:07.39   13  
                  32.09     1:07.39 (35.30)                                        
  3 Dodson, Phil              52 EVAN                           1:08.44   12  
                  33.04     1:08.44 (35.40)                                        
  4 Carpenter, Tom            52 FF                             1:12.43   11  
                  34.43     1:12.43 (38.00)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            58 FF                               24.92   16  
  2 Anderson, John            55 UNAT                             30.39   13  
  3 Brodie, Allan             55 TWC                              36.50   12  
  4 Simkus, Paul              57 TWC                              41.03   11  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            58 FF                               56.53   16  
                  28.06       56.53 (28.47)                                        
  2 Lencioni, Len             55 LIB                            1:02.94   13  
                  30.23     1:02.94 (32.71)                                        
  3 Brodie, Allan             55 TWC                            1:22.32   12  
                  38.44     1:22.32 (43.88)                                        
  4 Simkus, Paul              57 TWC                            1:36.49   11  
                  47.61     1:36.49 (48.88)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            58 FF                             2:13.45   16  
                  31.82     1:06.06 (34.24)     1:39.93 (33.87)     2:13.45 (33.52)
  2 Anderson, John            55 UNAT                           2:27.29   13  
                  34.38     1:12.24 (37.86)     1:49.89 (37.65)     2:27.29 (37.40)
  3 Plavec, Lowell            57 BUE                            3:04.31   12  
                  42.24     1:27.74 (45.50)     2:17.82 (50.08)     3:04.31 (46.49)
  4 Brodie, Allan             55 TWC                            3:05.17   11  
                  41.67     1:27.73 (46.06)     2:15.76 (48.03)     3:05.17 (49.41)
  5 Simkus, Paul              57 TWC                            3:19.95   10  
                  44.48     1:35.35 (50.87)     2:28.04 (52.69)     3:19.95 (51.91)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            58 FF                             1:08.53   16  
                  34.50     1:08.53 (34.03)                                        
  2 Simkus, Paul              57 TWC                            1:54.39   13  
                  55.51     1:54.39 (58.88)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lencioni, Len             55 LIB                            1:27.76   16  
                  41.50     1:27.76 (46.26)                                        
  2 Brodie, Allan             55 TWC                            1:42.46   13  
                  46.92     1:42.46 (55.54)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            58 FF                             1:08.55   16  
                  31.48     1:08.55 (37.07)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lencioni, Len             55 LIB                            2:48.02   16  
                  39.71     1:24.36 (44.65)     2:12.81 (48.45)     2:48.02 (35.21)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               63 FF                             1:19.36   16  
                  37.94     1:19.36 (41.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               63 FF                             2:58.42   16  
                  38.06     1:26.86 (48.80)     2:16.51 (49.65)     2:58.42 (41.91)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter            65 BUE                              32.97   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              67 FCS                            1:42.01   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter            65 BUE                            1:27.85   16  
                  42.29     1:27.85 (45.56)                                        
  2 Zollner, Max              67 FCS                            1:52.97   13  
                  50.85   1:52.97 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter            65 BUE                            1:23.31   16  
                  40.32     1:23.31 (42.99)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter            65 BUE                            3:09.67   16  
                  42.97     1:35.37 (52.40)     2:25.53 (50.16)     3:09.67 (44.14)
  2 Zollner, Max              67 FCS                            4:13.97   13  
                1:05.50     1:58.33 (52.83)   3:07.85 (1:09.52)   4:13.97 (1:06.12)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leengran, Wayne           74 COHO                           1:13.32   16  
                  35.54     1:13.32 (37.78)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leengran, Wayne           74 COHO                           2:43.12   16  
                  37.79     1:19.88 (42.09)     2:02.27 (42.39)     2:43.12 (40.85)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paras, Osmena             76 SCS                              53.73   16  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, John             75 SS                             1:37.02   16  
                  44.19     1:37.02 (52.83)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, John             75 SS                             3:22.18   16  
                  43.55     1:38.38 (54.83)     2:35.94 (57.56)     3:22.18 (46.24)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               1:55.07   32  
                  28.17       56.84 (28.67)     1:31.33 (34.49)     1:55.07 (23.74)
  2 Buehler Breakers  'A'                                       2:08.14   26  
                  30.48     1:01.47 (30.99)     1:34.00 (32.53)     2:08.14 (34.14)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:04.74   32  
                  31.26     1:10.46 (39.20)     1:40.83 (30.37)     2:04.74 (23.91)
  2 Nap. Waves  'A'                                             2:06.01   26  
                  40.05     1:10.40 (30.35)     1:37.22 (26.82)     2:06.01 (28.79)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nap. Waves  'A'                                             1:54.79   32  
                  24.53       49.23 (24.70)     1:26.13 (36.90)     1:54.79 (28.66)
  2 Wellness Center  'A'                                        1:58.66   26  
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)     1:33.75 (34.78)     1:58.66 (24.91)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:09.24   32  
                  29.48     1:08.61 (39.13)     1:44.41 (35.80)     2:09.24 (24.83)
  2 Wellness Center  'A'                                        2:11.25   26  
                  29.67     1:07.85 (38.18)     1:42.08 (34.23)     2:11.25 (29.17)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New City Orcas  'A'                                         1:43.54   32  
                  28.77       53.13 (24.36)     1:20.18 (27.05)     1:43.54 (23.36)
  2 Evanston  'A'                                               1:55.68   26  
                  26.88       52.29 (25.41)     1:16.86 (24.57)     1:55.68 (38.82)
  3 Elmhurst Masters  'A'                                       2:04.92   24  
                  39.33     1:13.59 (34.26)     1:38.95 (25.36)     2:04.92 (25.97)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New City Orcas  'A'                                         1:54.98   32  
                  29.78       58.89 (29.11)     1:28.42 (29.53)     1:54.98 (26.56)
  2 Buehler Breakers  'A'                                       2:14.51   26  
                  35.63     1:12.90 (37.27)     1:47.18 (34.28)     2:14.51 (27.33)
  3 Elmhurst Masters  'A'                                       2:14.72   24  
                  27.50     1:12.35 (44.85)     1:42.50 (30.15)     2:14.72 (32.22)
  4 Evanston  'A'                                               2:25.79   22  
                  32.98     1:20.07 (47.09)     1:46.57 (26.50)     2:25.79 (39.22)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:05.17   32  
                  26.32       59.61 (33.29)     1:40.15 (40.54)     2:05.17 (25.02)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:52.25   32  
                  37.00     1:23.36 (46.36)     2:02.42 (39.06)     2:52.25 (49.83)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellness Center  'A'                                        2:41.02   32  
                  36.67     1:23.96 (47.29)     2:04.62 (40.66)     2:41.02 (36.40)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                    
 
  1. Evanston                           1183   2. Wellness Center                     628
  3. Nap. Waves                          614   4. New City Orcas                      401
  5. Buehler Breakers                    352   6. Fossil Fish                         282
  7. Coho Swim                           261   8. Mount Greenwood Masters             228
  9. Elmhurst Masters                    207  10. lsac                                109
 11. unattached                          108  12. Central Masters                      80
 13. Chicago Blue Dolphins                73  14. Libertyville                         68
 15. Lincolnway                           67  16. Elgin Blue Waves                     48
 17. Flying Carp                          42  18. Shabbona Sharks                      32
 18. Good Sam Otters                      32  20. Chicago Masters                      16
 20. Sun City Stingrays                   16  20. Delnor Aquatic Masters               16