Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/14/2007
                     2007 Fenwick Masters Meet - 3/25/2007                     
                               Santion # 217-016                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM                              29.28    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM                              58.56    9  
                  34.23       58.56 (24.33)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          23 TWC                            2:55.28    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM                              34.22    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM                            1:16.78    9  
                  36.15     1:16.78 (40.63)                                        
  2 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM                            1:23.26    7  
                  39.31     1:23.26 (43.95)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             24 BAM                            1:08.89    9  
                  31.73     1:08.89 (37.16)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logisz, Cathy             23 MGM                            1:12.75    9  
                  33.38     1:12.75 (39.37)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          23 TWC                            5:51.85    9  
                1:19.52     2:04.29 (44.77)     2:48.95 (44.66)     3:38.99 (50.04)
        4:31.84 (52.85)   5:51.85 (1:20.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM                              28.78    9  
  2 Howland, Heather          26 TWC                              29.41    7  
  3 Murphy, Michelle          29 Evanston                         29.78    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Michelle          29 Evanston                       1:03.16    9  
                  31.50     1:03.16 (31.66)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          26 TWC                            1:04.47    7  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              28 Evanston                       2:05.83    9  
                  29.29     1:01.46 (32.17)     1:33.38 (31.92)     2:05.83 (32.45)
  2 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM                            2:23.57    7  
                  32.97     1:09.30 (36.33)     1:46.75 (37.45)     2:23.57 (36.82)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochsletter, Joy          28 TOP[M                          6:33.26    9  
                  34.48     1:12.38 (37.90)     1:51.85 (39.47)     2:31.90 (40.05)
        3:12.51 (40.61)     3:52.66 (40.15)     4:33.09 (40.43)     5:12.85 (39.76)
        5:53.29 (40.44)     6:33.26 (39.97)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              28 Evanston                         27.85    9  
  2 McCloskey, Lisa           26 Evanston                         34.40    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              28 Evanston                       1:00.89    9  
                  29.47     1:00.89 (31.42)                                        
  2 McCloskey, Lisa           26 Evanston                       1:13.07    7  
                  35.16     1:13.07 (37.91)                                        
  3 Murphy, Michelle          29 Evanston                       1:16.23    6  
                  36.10     1:16.23 (40.13)                                        
  4 Hochsletter, Joy          28 TOP[M                          1:25.73    5  
                  40.28     1:25.73 (45.45)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              28 Evanston                         35.06    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malmfeldt, Sarah          27 Unattached                     1:20.37    9  
                  39.20     1:20.37 (41.17)                                        
  2 Hochsletter, Joy          28 TOP[M                          1:34.06    7  
                  44.84     1:34.06 (49.22)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Michelle          29 Evanston                         33.24    9  
  2 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM                              33.83    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              28 Evanston                       1:00.10    9  
                  27.90     1:00.10 (32.20)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          26 TWC                            1:13.85    7  
                  34.16     1:13.85 (39.69)                                        
  3 Hochsletter, Joy          28 TOP[M                          1:28.43    6  
                  40.94     1:28.43 (47.49)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Lisa           26 Evanston                       1:13.89    9  
                  33.37     1:13.89 (40.52)                                        
  2 Murphy, Michelle          29 Evanston                       1:15.05    7  
                  33.04     1:15.05 (42.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zywica, Jolene            25 MGM                            5:35.00    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Hillary            34 Unattached                       28.17    9  
  2 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC                             28.21    7  
  3 Dukestein-Palmer, Megan   32 Unattached                       29.66    6  
  4 Marshall, Joanna          33 TOP[M                            32.77    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linger, Heathet           31 Evanston                         59.84    9  
                  32.26       59.84 (27.58)                                        
  2 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC                           1:03.22    7  
                  29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)                                        
  3 Dukestein-Palmer, Megan   32 Unattached                     1:04.86    5.5
                  31.50     1:04.86 (33.36)                                        
  3 Ohm, Carrie               33 CHSM                           1:04.86    5.5
                  31.58     1:04.86 (33.28)                                        
  5 Burke, Brigid             34 Evanston                       1:05.40    4  
  6 Underhill, Nadia          30 Unattached                     1:09.12    3  
                  33.54     1:09.12 (35.58)                                        
  7 Marshall, Joanna          33 TOP[M                          1:13.15    2  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linger, Heathet           31 Evanston                       2:15.67    9  
                  30.54     1:04.07 (33.53)     1:39.47 (35.40)     2:15.67 (36.20)
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB                            2:24.93    7  
                  32.98     1:09.62 (36.64)     1:47.75 (38.13)     2:24.93 (37.18)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB                            6:22.98    9  
                  33.64     1:10.37 (36.73)     1:48.53 (38.16)     2:27.31 (38.78)
        3:06.11 (38.80)     3:45.44 (39.33)     4:25.04 (39.60)     5:04.99 (39.95)
        5:44.61 (39.62)     6:22.98 (38.37)                                        
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 Evanston                       6:29.69    7  
                  33.75   1:50.74 (1:16.99)     2:30.53 (39.79)     3:10.51 (39.98)
        3:50.78 (40.27)     4:31.45 (40.67)     5:11.92 (40.47)     5:52.33 (40.41)
        6:29.69 (37.36)                                                            
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dukestein-Palmer, Megan   32 Unattached                       34.25    9  
  2 Underhill, Nadia          30 Unattached                       36.93    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               33 CHSM                           1:18.85    9  
                  38.32     1:18.85 (40.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 Evanston                         34.81    9  
  2 Ohm, Carrie               33 CHSM                             38.51    7  
  3 Weber, Hillary            34 Unattached                       39.51    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linger, Heathet           31 Evanston                       1:18.29    9  
                  36.69     1:18.29 (41.60)                                        
  2 Ohm, Carrie               33 CHSM                           1:21.93    7  
                  39.76     1:21.93 (42.17)                                        
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer       32 LIB                            1:23.28    6  
                  39.12     1:23.28 (44.16)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD                            1:06.36    9  
                  30.37     1:06.36 (35.99)                                        
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 Evanston                       1:16.67    7  
                  34.89     1:16.67 (41.78)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle          32 Evanston                       1:11.42    9  
                  34.75     1:11.42 (36.67)                                        
  2 Ohm, Carrie               33 CHSM                           1:14.45    7  
                  36.47     1:14.45 (37.98)                                        
  3 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC                           1:16.39    6  
                  35.98     1:16.39 (40.41)                                        
  4 Underhill, Nadia          30 Unattached                     1:20.72    5  
                  37.24     1:20.72 (43.48)                                        
  5 Puccinelli, Anna          32 Unattached                     1:21.49    4  
                  36.47     1:21.49 (45.02)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             33 CBD                            5:22.35    9  
                1:15.81     1:56.01 (40.20)     2:36.03 (40.02)     3:24.84 (48.81)
        4:12.91 (48.07)   5:22.35 (1:09.44)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scoldsie, Karen           38 MGM                              29.76    9  
  2 Hogan, Linda              37 Unattached                       30.84    7  
  3 Coble, Kim                35 CBD                              32.74    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Angela           35 TOP[M                          1:07.75    9  
                  32.26     1:07.75 (35.49)                                        
  2 Hogan, Linda              37 Unattached                     1:08.87    7  
                  31.91     1:08.87 (36.96)                                        
  3 Dukstein-Reynolds, Amy    36 Unattached                     1:10.95    6  
                  34.23     1:10.95 (36.72)                                        
  4 Richman, Kris             37 TOP[M                          1:11.09    5  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scoldsie, Karen           38 MGM                            2:25.94    9  
                  33.80     1:09.82 (36.02)     1:49.06 (39.24)     2:25.94 (36.88)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Angela           35 TOP[M                          6:45.55    9  
                  35.79     1:14.22 (38.43)     1:54.26 (40.04)     2:35.55 (41.29)
        3:17.33 (41.78)     3:59.09 (41.76)     4:41.46 (42.37)     5:23.29 (41.83)
        6:04.98 (41.69)     6:45.55 (40.57)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scoldsie, Karen           38 MGM                              35.27    9  
  2 Puccinelli, Lisa          37 Unattached                       35.75    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gile- Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM                           1:29.81    9  
                  43.09     1:29.81 (46.72)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dukstein-Reynolds, Amy    36 Unattached                       37.38    9  
  2 Hogan, Linda              37 Unattached                       38.56    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dukstein-Reynolds, Amy    36 Unattached                     1:24.19    9  
                  40.19     1:24.19 (44.00)                                        
  2 Hogan, Linda              37 Unattached                     1:24.51    7  
                  39.64     1:24.51 (44.87)                                        
  3 Gile- Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM                           1:42.59    6  
                  49.35     1:42.59 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scoldsie, Karen           38 MGM                              34.47    9  
  2 Coble, Kim                35 CBD                              36.51    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Angela           35 TOP[M                          1:16.81    9  
                  35.30     1:16.81 (41.51)                                        
  2 Richman, Kris             37 TOP[M                          1:21.90    7  
                  37.85     1:21.90 (44.05)                                        
  3 Coble, Kim                35 CBD                            1:29.91    6  
                  40.93     1:29.91 (48.98)                                        
  4 Gile- Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM                           1:31.66    5  
                  43.11     1:31.66 (48.55)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gile- Ott, Ruth           38 CHSM                           6:45.50    9  
                  44.94     1:38.72 (53.78)     2:28.10 (49.38)     3:17.37 (49.27)
        4:14.51 (57.14)     5:11.51 (57.00)     5:59.22 (47.71)     6:45.50 (46.28)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM                             27.54    9  
  2 Haney, Sue L              44 MGM                              27.64    7  
  3 Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC                              37.95    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM                           1:00.43    9  
                  35.16     1:00.43 (25.27)                                        
  2 Haney, Sue L              44 MGM                            1:02.26    7  
                  31.91     1:02.26 (30.35)                                        
  3 Smith, Cara               43 Unattached                     1:05.91    6  
  4 Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC                            1:23.59    5  
                  40.17     1:23.59 (43.42)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM                           2:13.56    9  
                  31.08     1:04.97 (33.89)     1:39.84 (34.87)     2:13.56 (33.72)
  2 Rhodes, Jackie            40 Evanston                       2:22.82    7  
                  32.57     1:08.38 (35.81)     1:45.83 (37.45)     2:22.82 (36.99)
  3 Smith, Cara               43 Unattached                     2:26.96    6  
                  31.69     1:07.37 (35.68)     1:47.00 (39.63)     2:26.96 (39.96)
  4 Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC                            3:03.01    5  
                  42.70     1:28.60 (45.90)     2:16.70 (48.10)     3:03.01 (46.31)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Jackie            40 Evanston                       6:22.80    9  
                  33.73     1:10.35 (36.62)     1:49.08 (38.73)     2:28.15 (39.07)
        3:07.63 (39.48)     3:47.31 (39.68)     4:27.02 (39.71)     5:06.41 (39.39)
        5:45.22 (38.81)     6:22.80 (37.58)                                        
  2 Smith, Cara               43 Unattached                     6:33.97    7  
                  32.70     1:09.08 (36.38)     1:47.60 (38.52)     2:28.08 (40.48)
        3:09.15 (41.07)     3:50.59 (41.44)     4:31.91 (41.32)     5:12.82 (40.91)
        5:53.80 (40.98)     6:33.97 (40.17)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cupuro, Patricia          41 TWC                              49.97    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cara               43 Unattached                       37.17    9  
  2 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM                             37.22    7  
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             41 ROCK                             37.61    6  
  4 Quinn, Molly              40 Unattached                       42.69    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cara               43 Unattached                     1:22.22    9  
                  38.79     1:22.22 (43.43)                                        
  2 Quinn, Molly              40 Unattached                     1:37.64    7  
                  45.14     1:37.64 (52.50)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Sue L              44 MGM                              30.74    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              44 CHSM                           1:10.45    9  
                  34.05     1:10.45 (36.40)                                        
  2 Haney, Sue L              44 MGM                            1:17.71    7  
                  36.07     1:17.71 (41.64)                                        
  3 Rhodes, Jackie            40 Evanston                       1:20.01    6  
                  38.65     1:20.01 (41.36)                                        
  4 Quinn, Molly              40 Unattached                     1:24.29    5  
                  40.02     1:24.29 (44.27)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salus, Rae                45 MGM                              34.01    9  
  2 Brisebois, Liette         48 Evanston                         34.86    7  
  3 Furlan, Nancee            48 Unattached                       35.39    6  
  4 Borchers, Aya             46 Evanston                         36.30    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salus, Rae                45 MGM                            1:13.44    9  
                  35.51     1:13.44 (37.93)                                        
  2 Dirkes, Malinda           46 GD SA                          1:14.25    7  
                  35.35     1:14.25 (38.90)                                        
  3 Furlan, Nancee            48 Unattached                     1:21.45    6  
                  37.82     1:21.45 (43.63)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Robin         45 Evanston                       2:51.57    9  
                  38.57     1:22.57 (44.00)     2:07.06 (44.49)     2:51.57 (44.51)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dirkes, Malinda           46 GD SA                          7:02.25    9  
                  37.92     1:17.80 (39.88)     1:59.72 (41.92)     2:42.50 (42.78)
        3:25.62 (43.12)     4:09.04 (43.42)     4:52.92 (43.88)     5:36.62 (43.70)
        6:19.85 (43.23)     7:02.25 (42.40)                                        
  2 Salus, Rae                45 MGM                            7:18.40    7  
                  38.59     1:21.13 (42.54)     2:05.56 (44.43)     2:50.60 (45.04)
        3:35.78 (45.18)     4:21.45 (45.67)     5:06.33 (44.88)     5:51.10 (44.77)
        6:35.34 (44.24)     7:18.40 (43.06)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salus, Rae                45 MGM                              42.09    9  
  2 Sheehan, Kim              45 FF                               46.29    7  
  3 Borchers, Aya             46 Evanston                         51.62    6  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Anne               46 Evanston                         40.93    9  
  2 Brisebois, Liette         48 Evanston                         42.27    7  
  3 Dirkes, Malinda           46 GD SA                            43.62    6  
  4 Sheehan, Kim              45 FF                               44.18    5  
  5 Comfort, Janet            49 Evanston                         46.76    4  
  6 Borchers, Aya             46 Evanston                         51.79    3  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Anne               46 Evanston                       1:30.64    9  
                  42.17     1:30.64 (48.47)                                        
  2 Richardson, Robin         45 Evanston                       1:39.76    7  
                  48.19     1:39.76 (51.57)                                        
  3 Comfort, Janet            49 Evanston                       1:49.02    6  
                  52.15     1:49.02 (56.87)                                        
  4 Borchers, Aya             46 Evanston                       1:57.41    5  
                  56.05   1:57.41 (1:01.36)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Anne               46 Evanston                         34.70    9  
  2 Brisebois, Liette         48 Evanston                         41.55    7  
  3 Borchers, Aya             46 Evanston                         52.41    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comfort, Janet            49 Evanston                       1:42.79    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Anne               46 Evanston                       1:21.44    9  
                  38.11     1:21.44 (43.33)                                        
  2 Brisebois, Liette         48 Evanston                       1:27.83    7  
                  41.31     1:27.83 (46.52)                                        
  3 Dirkes, Malinda           46 GD SA                          1:28.26    6  
                  45.29     1:28.26 (42.97)                                        
  4 Sheehan, Kim              45 FF                             1:30.39    5  
                  44.44     1:30.39 (45.95)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Robin         45 Evanston                       6:32.91    9  
                  41.61     1:32.26 (50.65)     2:21.91 (49.65)     3:11.78 (49.87)
        4:06.46 (54.68)     5:02.45 (55.99)     5:48.58 (46.13)     6:32.91 (44.33)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               50 MGM                              36.98    9  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM                              40.89    7  
  3 Fodor, Sarah              50 Evanston                         47.90    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         51 Evanston                       1:13.35    9  
                  34.75     1:13.35 (38.60)                                        
  2 Rogers, Susan             53 CBD                            1:21.33    7  
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM                            1:23.60    6  
                  39.84     1:23.60 (43.76)                                        
  4 Roderer, Kathleen         51 Evanston                       1:23.63    5  
  5 Moore, Mary               50 MGM                            1:24.86    4  
                  40.03     1:24.86 (44.83)                                        
  6 McCormick, Margaret       52 GD SA                          1:28.42    3  
                  41.61     1:28.42 (46.81)                                        
  7 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM                            1:33.32    2  
                  42.15     1:33.32 (51.17)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               50 MGM                            3:20.33    9  
                  45.09     1:35.65 (50.56)     2:29.39 (53.74)     3:20.33 (50.94)
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         51 Evanston                       2:43.93    9  
                  37.40     1:18.77 (41.37)     2:01.59 (42.82)     2:43.93 (42.34)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         51 TWC                              40.98    9  
  2 Moore, Mary               50 MGM                              51.27    7  
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM                              57.42    6  
  4 Fodor, Sarah              50 Evanston                       1:03.95    5  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         51 Evanston                       1:22.79    9  
                  40.79     1:22.79 (42.00)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         51 TWC                              40.33    9  
  2 Rogers, Susan             53 CBD                              42.65    7  
  3 Roderer, Kathleen         51 Evanston                         44.03    6  
  4 McCormick, Margaret       52 GD SA                            54.34    5  
  5 Fodor, Sarah              50 Evanston                       1:03.57    4  
  6 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM                            1:03.94    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         51 TWC                            1:30.10    9  
                  41.32     1:30.10 (48.78)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM                              41.51    9  
  2 Moore, Mary               50 MGM                              44.34    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathleen         51 Evanston                       1:36.20    9  
                  46.69     1:36.20 (49.51)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM                            1:37.01    7  
                  40.67     1:37.01 (56.34)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathleen         51 Evanston                       1:27.38    9  
                  39.60     1:27.38 (47.78)                                        
  2 Rogers, Susan             53 CBD                            1:27.91    7  
                  43.03     1:27.91 (44.88)                                        
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM                            1:36.82    6  
                  44.97     1:36.82 (51.85)                                        
  4 McCormick, Margaret       52 GD SA                          1:43.32    5  
                  47.80     1:43.32 (55.52)                                        
  5 Wegrzyn, Georgean         52 MGM                            1:57.04    4  
                  54.13   1:57.04 (1:02.91)                                        
  6 Fodor, Sarah              50 Evanston                       2:15.90    3  
                1:04.51   2:15.90 (1:11.39)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            51 MGM                            3:29.11    9  
                  44.61     1:38.47 (53.86)   3:29.11 (1:50.64)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      59 Evanston                         53.87    9  
  2 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 Evanston                       1:09.08    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      59 Evanston                         53.61    9  
  2 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 Evanston                         57.13    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 Evanston                       2:08.69    9  
                1:01.12   2:08.69 (1:07.57)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      59 Evanston                         57.21    9  
  2 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 Evanston                       1:09.34    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      59 Evanston                       1:52.20    9  
                  53.12     1:52.20 (59.08)                                        
  2 Chamberlin, Lynn          56 Evanston                       2:21.25    7  
                1:06.68   2:21.25 (1:14.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMichele, Judy           60 TOP[M                            45.32    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              60 TOP[M                          1:24.57    9  
                  41.05     1:24.57 (43.52)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                64 Evanston                       1:44.73    7  
                  50.20     1:44.73 (54.53)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                64 Evanston                       3:55.98    9  
                  50.72     1:49.41 (58.69)   2:54.03 (1:04.62)   3:55.98 (1:01.95)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              60 TOP[M                          8:11.33    9  
                  42.85     1:31.19 (48.34)     2:20.50 (49.31)     3:10.88 (50.38)
        4:02.02 (51.14)     4:52.66 (50.64)     5:43.24 (50.58)     6:34.41 (51.17)
        7:24.39 (49.98)     8:11.33 (46.94)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMichele, Judy           60 TOP[M                            56.28    9  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              60 TOP[M                            44.52    9  
  2 DeMichele, Judy           60 TOP[M                          1:02.09    7  
  3 Kurz, Mary                64 Evanston                       1:04.89    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              60 TOP[M                          1:38.38    9  
                  46.66     1:38.38 (51.72)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                64 Evanston                       2:22.74    7  
                1:07.73   2:22.74 (1:15.01)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMichele, Judy           60 TOP[M                          1:00.41    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanard, Lee              60 TOP[M                          1:35.18    9  
                  48.98     1:35.18 (46.20)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                64 Evanston                       2:07.40    7  
                1:02.75   2:07.40 (1:04.65)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 Evanston                       1:55.33    9  
                  54.66   1:55.33 (1:00.67)                                        
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 Evanston                      10:42.35    9  
                  56.51   2:00.42 (1:03.91)   3:06.28 (1:05.86)   4:12.12 (1:05.84)
      5:17.96 (1:05.84)   6:24.39 (1:06.43)   7:30.07 (1:05.68)   8:35.45 (1:05.38)
      9:40.92 (1:05.47)  10:42.35 (1:01.43)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 Evanston                         56.11    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 Evanston                         59.19    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              73 Evanston                       2:12.57    9  
                1:06.81   2:12.57 (1:05.76)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Synder, Hannelore         76 Unattached                     1:12.22    9  
 
Women 95-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Katy            99 Unattached                       27.93    9  
 
Women 95-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Katy            99 Unattached                     1:03.10    9  
                  31.58     1:03.10 (31.52)                                        
 
Women 95-99 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Katy            99 Unattached                       39.36    9  
 
Women 95-99 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Katy            99 Unattached                     1:13.41    9  
                  34.81     1:13.41 (38.60)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         24 PENG                             23.00    9  
  2 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOP[M                            25.05    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOP[M                            56.67    9  
                  26.74       56.67 (29.93)                                        
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOP[M                          5:53.06    9  
                  29.23     1:01.88 (32.65)     1:36.59 (34.71)     2:12.15 (35.56)
        2:48.95 (36.80)     3:25.64 (36.69)     4:02.51 (36.87)     4:39.37 (36.86)
        5:16.55 (37.18)     5:53.06 (36.51)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOP[M                            32.70    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Grant             23 Evanston                       1:14.02    9  
                  34.57     1:14.02 (39.45)                                        
  2 Schoenbeck, George        24 TOP[M                          1:15.32    7  
                  35.12     1:15.32 (40.20)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         24 PENG                             25.96    9  
  2 Deppen, Grant             23 Evanston                         29.33    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         24 PENG                           1:01.50    9  
                  27.94     1:01.50 (33.56)                                        
  2 Deppen, Grant             23 Evanston                       1:05.48    7  
                  30.37     1:05.48 (35.11)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            28 MGM                              22.88    9  
  2 Murphy, Ricky             27 Evanston                         23.32    7  
  3 Keating, Guy              28 Unattached                       25.56    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO                              49.51    9  
                  23.84       49.51 (25.67)                                        
  2 Javorski, John            28 MGM                              52.20    7  
                  24.32       52.20 (27.88)                                        
  3 Giuagenti, Diminic        28 CHSM                             55.56    6  
                  27.41       55.56 (28.15)                                        
  4 Christian, Dan            26 NEW C                          1:01.73    5  
                  26.76     1:01.73 (34.97)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             27 Evanston                       1:52.61    9  
                  26.08       53.90 (27.82)     1:22.78 (28.88)     1:52.61 (29.83)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             27 Evanston                       5:17.27    9  
                  27.52       57.92 (30.40)     1:28.93 (31.01)     2:00.63 (31.70)
        2:32.76 (32.13)     3:05.62 (32.86)     3:38.62 (33.00)     4:11.84 (33.22)
        4:45.78 (33.94)     5:17.27 (31.49)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keating, Guy              28 Unattached                       33.22    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             27 Evanston                         31.16    9  
  2 Huskey, Garth             27 Evanston                         39.18    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO                            1:03.05    9  
                  30.28     1:03.05 (32.77)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            28 MGM                              26.07    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             27 NCO                              56.36    9  
                  26.11       56.36 (30.25)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            28 MGM                            1:01.91    9  
                  27.57     1:01.91 (34.34)                                        
  2 Giuagenti, Diminic        28 CHSM                           1:04.84    7  
                  29.10     1:04.84 (35.74)                                        
  3 Huskey, Garth             27 Evanston                       1:07.96    6  
                  31.44     1:07.96 (36.52)                                        
  4 Keating, Guy              28 Unattached                     1:09.74    5  
                  31.38     1:09.74 (38.36)                                        
  5 Christian, Dan            26 NEW C                          1:12.65    4  
                  31.35     1:12.65 (41.30)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             27 Evanston                       2:23.40    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC                              24.77    9  
  2 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC                             26.07    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM                              50.05    9  
                  24.35       50.05 (25.70)                                        
  2 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC                             55.31    7  
                  27.29       55.31 (28.02)                                        
  3 Shipley, Greg             33 Evanston                         58.86    6  
                  28.50       58.86 (30.36)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC                           1:56.62    9  
                  28.22       57.63 (29.41)     1:27.13 (29.50)     1:56.62 (29.49)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC                           5:11.11    9  
                  29.20       59.93 (30.73)     1:30.92 (30.99)     2:01.76 (30.84)
        2:33.02 (31.26)     3:04.41 (31.39)     3:36.04 (31.63)     4:07.59 (31.55)
        4:39.37 (31.78)     5:11.11 (31.74)                                        
  2 Ramos, Teodoro            31 TOP[M                          7:09.59    7  
                  36.81     1:17.39 (40.58)     2:00.27 (42.88)     2:43.28 (43.01)
        3:27.54 (44.26)     4:11.30 (43.76)     4:55.97 (44.67)     5:41.59 (45.62)
        6:26.69 (45.10)     7:09.59 (42.90)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC                              31.11    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM                              29.65    9  
  2 Shipley, Greg             33 Evanston                         35.37    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM                            1:03.69    9  
                  29.97     1:03.69 (33.72)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Brian         34 Evanston                       1:09.28    7  
                  32.18     1:09.28 (37.10)                                        
  3 Vanek, Adam               34 CHGO                           1:10.16    6  
                  32.72     1:10.16 (37.44)                                        
  4 Wendt, Dan                34 CHGO                           1:12.20    5  
                  34.60     1:12.20 (37.60)                                        
  5 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD                            1:33.18    4  
                  44.17     1:33.18 (49.01)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, Dan                34 CHGO                             27.31    9  
  2 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC                              27.56    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         34 Evanston                         55.86    9  
                  26.47       55.86 (29.39)                                        
  2 Figueres, Ruben           33 LSAC                           1:06.47    7  
                  32.10     1:06.47 (34.37)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Leonardo         30 TWC                            1:06.73    6  
                  29.33     1:06.73 (37.40)                                        
  4 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD                            1:36.32    5  
                  45.02     1:36.32 (51.30)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              30 MGM                              56.72    9  
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)                                        
  2 Vanek, Adam               34 CHGO                           1:02.04    7  
                  28.67     1:02.04 (33.37)                                        
  3 Wendt, Dan                34 CHGO                           1:02.76    6  
                  28.52     1:02.76 (34.24)                                        
  4 Boiser, Zeus              34 CBD                            1:32.23    5  
                  45.23     1:32.23 (47.00)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         34 Evanston                       4:43.29    9  
                1:39.40     2:16.28 (36.88)     2:57.13 (40.85)     3:38.95 (41.82)
        4:11.71 (32.76)     4:43.29 (31.58)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            35 ACAD                             24.00    9  
  2 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOP[M                            24.95    7  
  3 Hohn, Chris               38 Unattached                       26.46    6  
  4 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO                             26.94    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Chris               39 COHO                             51.86    9  
                  24.54       51.86 (27.32)                                        
  2 Colburn, Chris            35 ACAD                             52.43    7  
                  25.15       52.43 (27.28)                                        
  3 Wendel, David             39 Evanston                         53.25    6  
  4 Teppo, Jon                39 Evanston                         54.09    5  
  5 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO                           1:01.10    4  
                  28.99     1:01.10 (32.11)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO                           2:14.68    9  
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)     1:39.63 (34.11)     2:14.68 (35.05)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              38 BUEHL                          4:48.71    9  
                  26.86       55.63 (28.77)     1:24.87 (29.24)     1:54.01 (29.14)
        2:23.19 (29.18)     2:52.28 (29.09)     3:20.99 (28.71)     3:50.14 (29.15)
        4:19.48 (29.34)     4:48.71 (29.23)                                        
  2 Teppo, Jon                39 Evanston                       5:33.10    7  
                3:17.81     3:52.05 (34.24)   5:00.64 (1:08.59)     5:33.10 (32.46)
  3 Hahn, Michael             36 Unattached                     5:36.56    6  
                  29.41     1:01.29 (31.88)     1:34.24 (32.95)     2:07.95 (33.71)
        2:42.39 (34.44)     3:17.30 (34.91)     3:52.34 (35.04)     4:27.49 (35.15)
        5:02.67 (35.18)     5:36.56 (33.89)                                        
  4 Brody, Tom                36 PRP                            5:51.64    5  
                  31.26     1:06.61 (35.35)     1:41.92 (35.31)     2:17.70 (35.78)
        2:52.95 (35.25)     3:28.52 (35.57)     4:03.92 (35.40)     4:40.18 (36.26)
        5:16.19 (36.01)     5:51.64 (35.45)                                        
  5 Lucas, Bret               39 TWC                            6:13.19    4  
                  32.80     1:08.94 (36.14)     1:45.92 (36.98)     2:23.71 (37.79)
        3:02.56 (38.85)     3:41.85 (39.29)     4:21.16 (39.31)     4:59.99 (38.83)
        5:37.29 (37.30)     6:13.19 (35.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alvizuri, Alejandro       38 Evanston                         27.42    9  
  2 Lutz, Chris               39 COHO                             27.93    7  
  3 Kriegsrann, Karl          37 Evanston                         28.87    6  
  4 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOP[M                            30.75    5  
  5 Hahn, Michael             36 Unattached                       30.80    4  
  6 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC                             31.67    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO                           1:13.15    9  
                  35.97     1:13.15 (37.18)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Chris               39 COHO                             30.52    9  
  2 Piccinelli, Mike          38 Unattached                       32.34    7  
  3 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC                             33.20    6  
  4 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOP[M                            33.59    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendel, David             39 Evanston                       1:10.56    9  
                  33.54     1:10.56 (37.02)                                        
  2 Piccinelli, Mike          38 Unattached                     1:12.73    7  
                  34.84     1:12.73 (37.89)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOP[M                            27.03    9  
  2 Hohn, Chris               38 Unattached                       27.87    7  
  3 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC                             29.02    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brody, Tom                36 PRP                            1:15.40    9  
                  34.76     1:15.40 (40.64)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Chris               39 COHO                             58.92    9  
                  26.89       58.92 (32.03)                                        
  2 Wendel, David             39 Evanston                       1:02.28    7  
                  28.95     1:02.28 (33.33)                                        
  3 Teppo, Jon                39 Evanston                       1:02.86    6  
                  29.35     1:02.86 (33.51)                                        
  4 Yatvin, Richard           39 TOP[M                          1:03.99    5  
                  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)                                        
  5 Mattson, Mark             36 NWSC                           1:04.68    4  
                  30.58     1:04.68 (34.10)                                        
  6 Saxton, Carl              37 CHGO                           1:07.76    3  
                  31.42     1:07.76 (36.34)                                        
  7 Hohn, Chris               38 Unattached                     1:08.34    2  
                  32.89     1:08.34 (35.45)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kriegsrann, Karl          37 Evanston                       4:43.97    9  
                1:38.95     2:14.72 (35.77)     2:57.33 (42.61)     3:39.86 (42.53)
        4:14.10 (34.24)     4:43.97 (29.87)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Patrick        41 Evanston                         27.06    9  
  2 Rodon-Hornof, Bill        43 LSAC                             27.74    7  
  3 Doyle, Kevin              40 Unattached                       27.86    6  
  4 Royko, Mark               42 MGM                              28.76    5  
  5 Horwitz, Bob              44 Evanston                         30.71    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Patrick        41 Evanston                         58.35    9  
                  28.93       58.35 (29.42)                                        
  2 Doyle, Kevin              40 Unattached                     1:00.21    7  
                  31.37     1:00.21 (28.84)                                        
  3 Rodon-Hornof, Bill        43 LSAC                           1:00.40    6  
                  29.18     1:00.40 (31.22)                                        
  4 Royko, Mark               42 MGM                            1:03.15    5  
                  30.02     1:03.15 (33.13)                                        
  5 Horwitz, Bob              44 Evanston                       1:09.67    4  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Kevin              40 Unattached                     2:18.89    9  
                  30.80     1:05.77 (34.97)     1:42.51 (36.74)     2:18.89 (36.38)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintz, Tom                40 Unattached                     6:04.63    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               42 MGM                              33.70    9  
  2 Owens, Bill               43 Evanston                         40.88    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               42 MGM                            1:14.58    9  
                  37.32     1:14.58 (37.26)                                        
  2 Anolick, Simon            41 Evanston                       1:20.68    7  
                  39.69     1:20.68 (40.99)                                        
  3 Owens, Bill               43 Evanston                       1:34.08    6  
                  45.52     1:34.08 (48.56)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anolick, Simon            41 Evanston                         34.64    9  
  2 Owens, Bill               43 Evanston                         41.29    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, David           41 Evanston                       1:07.89    9  
                  32.40     1:07.89 (35.49)                                        
  2 Anolick, Simon            41 Evanston                       1:16.43    7  
                  36.06     1:16.43 (40.37)                                        
  3 Hintz, Tom                40 Unattached                     1:17.31    6  
                  36.55     1:17.31 (40.76)                                        
  4 Owens, Bill               43 Evanston                       1:36.47    5  
                  43.76     1:36.47 (52.71)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Patrick        41 Evanston                         29.27    9  
  2 Anolick, Simon            41 Evanston                         31.63    7  
  3 Hintz, Tom                40 Unattached                       31.68    6  
  4 Horwitz, Bob              44 Evanston                         38.57    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, David           41 Evanston                         57.08    9  
                  27.04       57.08 (30.04)                                        
  2 Hintz, Tom                40 Unattached                     1:16.69    7  
                  35.57     1:16.69 (41.12)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anolick, Simon            41 Evanston                       1:10.02    9  
                  33.28     1:10.02 (36.74)                                        
  2 McDermott, Patrick        41 Evanston                       1:10.63    7  
                  32.30     1:10.63 (38.33)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Bill               43 Evanston                       7:02.98    9  
                  47.38     1:42.88 (55.50)     2:33.90 (51.02)     3:27.02 (53.12)
      4:27.86 (1:00.84)   5:28.40 (1:00.54)     6:18.04 (49.64)     7:02.98 (44.94)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Mike              47 Unattached                       23.97    9  
  2 Wright, Greg              48 TOP[M                            26.09    7  
  3 Schark, Mark              45 ELGIN                            26.85    6  
  4 Filippini, Michael        46 Evanston                         29.02    5  
  5 Adams, Rod                49 ELGIN                            30.35    4  
  6 Borchers, Brad            49 Evanston                         31.21    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Bud              49 CHGO                             52.54    9  
                  25.82       52.54 (26.72)                                        
  2 Bigg, Dave                49 COHO                             55.87    7  
                  27.12       55.87 (28.75)                                        
  3 Wright, Greg              48 TOP[M                          1:00.06    6  
                  28.72     1:00.06 (31.34)                                        
  4 Christian, Jerry          49 PRP                            1:02.80    5  
                  29.75     1:02.80 (33.05)                                        
  5 Filippini, Michael        46 Evanston                       1:05.00    4  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           45 CHSM                           1:57.82    9  
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)     1:28.00 (29.89)     1:57.82 (29.82)
  2 Goyette, Brian            47 ELGIN                          2:14.94    7  
                  31.12     1:06.03 (34.91)     1:41.60 (35.57)     2:14.94 (33.34)
  3 Bigg, Dave                49 COHO                           2:24.84    6  
                  32.13     1:07.58 (35.45)     1:46.51 (38.93)     2:24.84 (38.33)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           45 CHSM                           5:15.58    9  
                  28.67       59.54 (30.87)     1:31.30 (31.76)     2:03.13 (31.83)
        2:35.22 (32.09)     3:07.17 (31.95)     3:39.37 (32.20)     4:11.64 (32.27)
        4:43.97 (32.33)     5:15.58 (31.61)                                        
  2 Mathieu, Bud              49 CHGO                           5:44.26    7  
                  31.69     1:06.30 (34.61)     1:41.68 (35.38)     2:17.11 (35.43)
        2:52.21 (35.10)     3:27.86 (35.65)     4:02.42 (34.56)     4:36.20 (33.78)
        5:10.12 (33.92)     5:44.26 (34.14)                                        
  3 Goyette, Brian            47 ELGIN                          5:58.35    6  
                  31.11     1:05.87 (34.76)     1:41.86 (35.99)     2:18.39 (36.53)
        2:54.73 (36.34)     3:31.70 (36.97)     4:08.29 (36.59)     4:45.21 (36.92)
        5:22.14 (36.93)     5:58.35 (36.21)                                        
  4 Christian, Jerry          49 PRP                            6:43.56    5  
                  33.74     1:10.95 (37.21)     1:50.53 (39.58)     2:31.48 (40.95)
        3:12.47 (40.99)     3:53.73 (41.26)     4:36.05 (42.32)     5:17.78 (41.73)
        6:01.39 (43.61)     6:43.56 (42.17)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            46 CHGO                             27.66    9  
  2 Schark, Mark              45 ELGIN                            33.21    7  
  3 Filippini, Michael        46 Evanston                         35.43    6  
  4 Christian, Jerry          49 PRP                              35.96    5  
  5 Adams, Rod                49 ELGIN                            39.02    4  
  6 Borchers, Brad            49 Evanston                         40.10    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            46 CHGO                           1:01.80    9  
                  30.15     1:01.80 (31.65)                                        
  2 Filippini, Michael        46 Evanston                       1:19.47    7  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron, Mike              47 Unattached                       31.43    9  
  2 Curry, Russ               48 CHGO                             32.44    7  
  3 Adams, Rod                49 ELGIN                            34.08    6  
  4 Rosenbeheur, Rick         48 Unattached                       34.48    5  
  5 Wright, Greg              48 TOP[M                            36.81    4  
  6 Borchers, Brad            49 Evanston                         43.96    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            46 CHGO                           1:07.63    9  
                  31.49     1:07.63 (36.14)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian            47 ELGIN                          1:25.19    7  
                  40.63     1:25.19 (44.56)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Greg              48 TOP[M                            37.04    9  
  2 Borchers, Brad            49 Evanston                         39.39    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           45 CHSM                             58.46    9  
                  27.84       58.46 (30.62)                                        
  2 Mathieu, Bud              49 CHGO                           1:06.17    7  
                  31.43     1:06.17 (34.74)                                        
  3 Oller, John               48 ROCK                           1:08.37    6  
                  30.76     1:08.37 (37.61)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Charles            46 CHGO                             59.55    9  
                  28.17       59.55 (31.38)                                        
  2 Curry, Russ               48 CHGO                           1:04.35    7  
                  31.30     1:04.35 (33.05)                                        
  3 Rosenbeheur, Rick         48 Unattached                     1:06.92    6  
                  31.14     1:06.92 (35.78)                                        
  4 Goyette, Brian            47 ELGIN                          1:12.26    5  
                  34.28     1:12.26 (37.98)                                        
  5 Filippini, Michael        46 Evanston                       1:16.14    4  
                  36.64     1:16.14 (39.50)                                        
  6 Adams, Rod                49 ELGIN                          1:18.38    3  
                  35.32     1:18.38 (43.06)                                        
  7 Borchers, Brad            49 Evanston                       1:25.44    2  
                  38.71     1:25.44 (46.73)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas            49 FF                             4:44.84    9  
                1:42.62     2:19.64 (37.02)     3:01.69 (42.05)     3:43.39 (41.70)
        4:15.01 (31.62)     4:44.84 (29.83)                                        
  2 Schark, Mark              45 ELGIN                          6:11.30    7  
                2:52.80     3:50.44 (57.64)   4:52.00 (1:01.56)   6:11.30 (1:19.30)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 Evanston                         26.82    9  
  2 McKenzie, Criag           52 GD SA                            28.91    7  
  3 Grimes, Steve             50 Unattached                       30.26    6  
  4 Dodson, Phil              54 Evanston                         33.59    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            53 COHO                             56.54    9  
                  27.35       56.54 (29.19)                                        
  2 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 Evanston                         58.81    7  
                  28.60       58.81 (30.21)                                        
  3 Boyd, Black               50 Evanston                         58.85    6  
                  28.30       58.85 (30.55)                                        
  4 Blumenthal, Jeff          52 CHGO                             59.53    5  
                  28.27       59.53 (31.26)                                        
  5 Anderson, 0               53 Unattached                     1:01.30    4  
                  29.42     1:01.30 (31.88)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Criag           52 GD SA                          1:04.52    3  
                  31.61     1:04.52 (32.91)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 Evanston                       2:06.77    9  
                  30.15     1:02.63 (32.48)     1:35.03 (32.40)     2:06.77 (31.74)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            53 COHO                           5:52.30    9  
                  30.17     1:03.83 (33.66)     1:38.88 (35.05)     2:14.92 (36.04)
        2:51.06 (36.14)     3:27.23 (36.17)     4:03.01 (35.78)     4:40.13 (37.12)
        5:16.88 (36.75)     5:52.30 (35.42)                                        
  2 Blumenthal, Jeff          52 CHGO                           6:07.54    7  
                  33.99     1:11.32 (37.33)     1:48.93 (37.61)     2:26.62 (37.69)
        3:04.31 (37.69)     3:41.86 (37.55)     4:19.32 (37.46)     4:56.27 (36.95)
        5:32.73 (36.46)     6:07.54 (34.81)                                        
  3 Rasch, Thomas             51 CHGO                           6:28.79    6  
                  33.42     1:11.51 (38.09)     1:50.76 (39.25)     2:30.19 (39.43)
        3:10.76 (40.57)     3:51.33 (40.57)     4:31.37 (40.04)     5:11.72 (40.35)
        5:51.97 (40.25)     6:28.79 (36.82)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO                             32.38    9  
  2 Berkte, Brent             54 LIB                              33.57    7  
  3 Boyd, Black               50 Evanston                         34.12    6  
  4 Grimes, Steve             50 Unattached                       36.17    5  
  5 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 Evanston                         36.47    4  
  6 Anderson, 0               53 Unattached                       39.75    3  
  7 McKenzie, Criag           52 GD SA                            40.72    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO                           1:11.53    9  
                  34.06     1:11.53 (37.47)                                        
  2 Grimes, Steve             50 Unattached                     1:17.70    7  
                  36.70     1:17.70 (41.00)                                        
  3 Berkte, Brent             54 LIB                            1:18.27    6  
                  36.43     1:18.27 (41.84)                                        
  4 Boyd, Black               50 Evanston                       1:21.68    5  
                  36.29     1:21.68 (45.39)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            53 COHO                           1:00.73    9  
                  28.96     1:00.73 (31.77)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 53 CHGO                           1:05.38    9  
                  31.95     1:05.38 (33.43)                                        
  2 Bennewitz, Kirk           52 Evanston                       1:08.99    7  
                  32.66     1:08.99 (36.33)                                        
  3 Dodson, Phil              54 Evanston                       1:09.56    6  
                  33.08     1:09.56 (36.48)                                        
  4 Berkte, Brent             54 LIB                            1:09.99    5  
                  32.99     1:09.99 (37.00)                                        
  5 Anderson, 0               53 Unattached                     1:13.02    4  
                  33.71     1:13.02 (39.31)                                        
  6 Grimes, Steve             50 Unattached                     1:15.62    3  
                  36.18     1:15.62 (39.44)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowarski, Bernard         55 TOP[M                            27.15    9  
  2 Schiff, Al                58 Evanston                         32.50    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            59 TM IL                            59.24    9  
  2 Kowarski, Bernard         55 TOP[M                          1:02.00    7  
                  29.13     1:02.00 (32.87)                                        
  3 Anderson, John            56 Unattached                     1:07.90    6  
                  32.55     1:07.90 (35.35)                                        
  4 Schiff, Al                58 Evanston                       1:11.05    5  
                  34.22     1:11.05 (36.83)                                        
  5 Simkus, Paul              58 Unattached                     1:26.53    4  
                  40.75     1:26.53 (45.78)                                        
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiff, Al                58 Evanston                       6:58.65    9  
                  38.29     1:19.41 (41.12)     2:02.53 (43.12)     2:46.15 (43.62)
        3:28.33 (42.18)     4:11.22 (42.89)     4:54.78 (43.56)     5:37.24 (42.46)
        6:19.68 (42.44)     6:58.65 (38.97)                                        
  2 Anderson, John            56 Unattached                     6:59.64    7  
                  39.25     1:21.67 (42.42)   3:31.36 (2:09.69)     4:13.92 (42.56)
      5:38.56 (1:24.64)     6:20.92 (42.36)     6:59.64 (38.72)                    
  3 Simkus, Paul              58 Unattached                     9:07.68    6  
                  42.12     1:32.18 (50.06)     2:27.50 (55.32)     3:25.97 (58.47)
      4:26.51 (1:00.54)     5:24.98 (58.47)     6:22.94 (57.96)     7:18.78 (55.84)
        8:16.22 (57.44)     9:07.68 (51.46)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertel, Robert            56 Evanston                         45.33    9  
  2 Simkus, Paul              58 Unattached                       49.34    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertel, Robert            56 Evanston                       1:43.11    9  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             59 TM IL                            35.42    9  
  2 Hertel, Robert            56 Evanston                         44.69    7  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               61 TOP[M                            30.11    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               61 TOP[M                          1:11.08    9  
                  33.78     1:11.08 (37.30)                                        
  2 Dayton, Barry             61 ELGIN                          1:17.05    7  
                  36.43     1:17.05 (40.62)                                        
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             61 ELGIN                          8:11.06    9  
                  38.10     1:22.63 (44.53)     2:13.55 (50.92)     3:03.92 (50.37)
        3:55.27 (51.35)     4:46.49 (51.22)     5:39.66 (53.17)     6:31.21 (51.55)
        7:21.52 (50.31)     8:11.06 (49.54)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               60 ELGIN                            42.09    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               60 ELGIN                          1:32.09    9  
                  45.04     1:32.09 (47.05)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlan, Dan               60 Unattached                       32.32    9  
  2 Barry, Andy               64 NWSC                             34.87    7  
  3 Dayton, Barry             61 ELGIN                            49.42    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furlan, Dan               60 Unattached                     1:12.82    9  
                  34.98     1:12.82 (37.84)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               60 ELGIN                            34.80    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               64 NWSC                           1:20.36    9  
                  38.03     1:20.36 (42.33)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               60 ELGIN                          1:25.76    7  
                  37.42     1:25.76 (48.34)                                        
  3 Smith, Dave               61 TOP[M                          1:35.61    6  
                  40.67     1:35.61 (54.94)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               60 ELGIN                          3:08.24    9  
                  41.22     1:29.50 (48.28)   3:08.24 (1:38.74)                    
  2 Smith, Dave               61 TOP[M                          3:24.64    7  
                  46.03     1:36.97 (50.94)   3:24.64 (1:47.67)                    
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               64 NWSC                           6:14.46    9  
                1:23.93     2:16.44 (52.51)     3:08.42 (51.98)     3:57.41 (48.99)
      6:14.46 (2:17.05)                                                            
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sam           66 Unattached                       32.88    9  
  2 Voigt, Alfred             69 Unattached                       39.50    7  
  3 Landrum, Phil             68 NWSC                             46.96    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             69 Unattached                     1:27.40    9  
                  38.96     1:27.40 (48.44)                                        
  2 Landrum, Phil             68 NWSC                           1:48.02    7  
                  49.72     1:48.02 (58.30)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landrum, Phil             68 NWSC                           4:08.96    9  
                  54.69   1:59.48 (1:04.79)   4:08.96 (2:09.48)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sam           66 Unattached                       37.09    9  
  2 Landrum, Phil             68 NWSC                             56.65    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sam           66 Unattached                     1:23.73    9  
                1:23.17      1:23.73 (0.56)                                        
  2 Landrum, Phil             68 NWSC                           1:53.56    7  
                  54.54     1:53.56 (59.02)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rende, Tony               65 Unattached                       41.08    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             69 Unattached                       54.03    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sam           66 Unattached                     1:30.97    9  
                  42.70     1:30.97 (48.27)                                        
  2 Rende, Tony               65 Unattached                     1:34.12    7  
                  45.61     1:34.12 (48.51)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM                            1:21.97    9  
                  38.75     1:21.97 (43.22)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM                            1:38.55    9  
                  48.37     1:38.55 (50.18)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM                            1:44.19    9  
                  48.28     1:44.19 (55.91)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          70 MGM                            1:34.62    9  
                  43.55     1:34.62 (51.07)                                        
 
Men 95-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuire, Matt             99 Unattached                       25.72    9  
  2 Groen, Fred               99 Unattached                       28.98    7  
 
Men 95-99 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Steve           99 Unattached                       57.31    9  
                  25.11       57.31 (32.20)                                        
  2 McQuire, Matt             99 Unattached                       58.72    7  
                  26.66       58.72 (32.06)                                        
  3 Groen, Fred               99 Unattached                     1:06.68    6  
                  31.74     1:06.68 (34.94)                                        
 
Men 95-99 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groen, Fred               99 Unattached                       34.79    9  
 
Men 95-99 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Steve           99 Unattached                       34.59    9  
 
Men 95-99 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuire, Matt             99 Unattached                     1:07.79    9  
                  31.21     1:07.79 (36.58)                                        
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:10.75   18  
     1) Murphy, Michelle W29            2) Pajeau, Nichelle W32           
     3) McCloskey, Lisa W26             4) Linger, Heathet W31            
                  34.68     1:09.29 (34.61)     1:41.57 (32.28)     2:10.75 (29.18)
  2 Oak Park  'A'                                               2:26.62   12  
     1) Richman, Kris W37               2) McGuire, Angela W35            
     3) Hochsletter, Joy W28            4) Marshall, Joanna W33           
                  40.45     1:25.10 (44.65)     1:54.28 (29.18)     2:26.62 (32.34)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:30.10   18  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W51           2) Rhodes, Jackie W40             
     3) Riggs, Anne W46                 4) Comfort, Janet W49             
                  38.81     1:25.04 (46.23)     1:59.55 (34.51)     2:30.10 (30.55)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:20.90   18  
     1) Riggs, Anne W46                 2) Richardson, Robin W45          
     3) Comfort, Janet W49              4) Delanois, Barbara W51          
                  33.30     1:06.17 (32.87)     1:45.95 (39.78)     2:20.90 (34.95)
  2 Evanston  'B'                                               2:44.73   14  
     1) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W59        2) Brisebois, Liette W48          
     3) Borchers, Aya W46               4) Fodor, Sarah W50               
                  48.63     1:06.51 (17.88)     1:34.62 (28.11)   2:44.73 (1:10.11)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:46.19   18  
     1) Roderer, Kathleen W51           2) Brisebois, Liette W48          
     3) Richardson, Robin W45           4) Borchers, Aya W46              
                  44.72     1:36.13 (51.41)     2:12.23 (36.10)     2:46.19 (33.96)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               3:33.42   18  
     1) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W59        2) Chamberlin, Lynn W56           
     3) Kurz, Mary W64                  4) Stevens, Ann W73               
                  57.51     1:55.11 (57.60)     2:48.46 (53.35)     3:33.42 (44.96)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               1:41.22   18  
     1) Murphy, Ricky M27               2) Deppen, Grant M23              
     3) Shipley, Greg M33               4) Huskey, Garth M27              
                  27.08       52.85 (25.77)     1:17.97 (25.12)     1:41.22 (23.25)
  2 Oak Park  'A'                                               1:44.82   14  
     1) Schoenbeck, George M24          2) Wright, Greg M48               
     3) Yatvin, Richard M39             4) Kowarski, Bernard M55          
                  25.92       52.23 (26.31)     1:19.67 (27.44)     1:44.82 (25.15)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oak Park  'A'                                               2:30.10   18  
     1) Yatvin, Richard M39             2) Schoenbeck, George M24         
     3) Wright, Greg M48                4) Kowarski, Bernard M55          
                  38.81     1:25.04 (46.23)     1:59.55 (34.51)     2:30.10 (30.55)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:16.06   18  
     1) Cunningham, Brian M34           2) Shipley, Greg M33              
     3) Murphy, Ricky M27               4) Huskey, Garth M27              
                  34.97     1:12.39 (37.42)     1:46.39 (34.00)     2:16.06 (29.67)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               1:43.11   18  
     1) Teppo, Jon M39                  2) Alvizuri, Alejandro M38        
     3) Wendel, David M39               4) Kriegsrann, Karl M37           
                  26.12       53.18 (27.06)     1:19.20 (26.02)     1:43.11 (23.91)
  2 Evanston  'B'                                               1:46.27   14  
     1)                                 2) Ackerman, David M41            
     3) Anolick, Simon M41              4) McDermott, Patrick M41         
                  28.97       55.71 (26.74)     1:19.82 (24.11)     1:46.27 (26.45)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Masters  'A'                                        2:10.75   18  
                  34.68     1:09.29 (34.61)     1:41.57 (32.28)     2:10.75 (29.18)
  2 Evanston  'A'                                               2:26.62   14  
     1) Kriegsrann, Karl M37            2) Wendel, David M39              
     3) Alvizuri, Alejandro M38         4) Teppo, Jon M39                 
                  40.45     1:25.10 (44.65)     1:54.28 (29.18)     2:26.62 (32.34)
  3 Evanston  'C'                                               2:27.47   12  
     1) Hertel, Robert M56              2) Horwitz, Bob M44               
     3) Owens, Bill M43                 4)                                
  4 Evanston  'B'                                               2:46.19   10  
     1) Bennewitz, Kirk M52             2) Anolick, Simon M41             
     3) Ackerman, David M41             4) McDermott, Patrick M41         
                  44.72     1:36.13 (51.41)     2:12.23 (36.10)     2:46.19 (33.96)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:02.29   18  
     1) Schiff, Al M58                  2) Boyd, Black M50                
     3) Filippini, Michael M46          4) Bennewitz, Kirk M52            
                  32.80     1:03.96 (31.16)     1:30.65 (26.69)     2:02.29 (31.64)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves  'A'                                       2:19.69   18  
     1) Dayton, Barry M61               2) Adams, Rod M49                 
     3) Schark, Mark M45                4) Goyette, Brian M47             
  2 Evanston  'A'                                               3:33.42   14  
     1) Boyd, Black M50                 2) Borchers, Brad M49             
     3) Schiff, Al M58                  4) Filippini, Michael M46         
                  57.51     1:55.11 (57.60)     2:48.46 (53.35)     3:33.42 (44.96)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oak Park  'A'                                               1:55.29   14  
     1) Yatvin, Richard M39             2) Hochsletter, Joy W28           
     3) Marshall, Joanna W33            4) Schoenbeck, George M24         
                  25.27       58.58 (33.31)     1:23.51 (24.93)     1:55.29 (31.78)
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 The Wellnes Cneter  'A'                                     9:12.25   14  
     1) Mendoza, Leonardo M30           2) Howland, Heather W26           
     3) Beeskow, Melissa W23            4) Lucas, Bret M39                
                  29.55   1:02.57 (1:02.57)   1:35.77 (1:35.77)   2:08.42 (2:08.42)
        2:42.19 (33.77)   3:21.27 (1:12.85)   4:00.58 (1:52.16)   4:38.15 (2:29.73)
        4:54.32 (16.17)     5:10.33 (32.18)   5:45.76 (1:07.61)   6:22.25 (1:44.10)
        6:58.81 (36.56)   7:29.29 (1:07.04)   8:03.24 (1:40.99)   9:12.25 (2:50.00)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellnes Cneter  'A'                                     4:49.78   18  
     1) Beeskow, Melissa W23            2) Streed, Kimberlie W51          
     3) Mendoza, Leonardo M30           4) Lucas, Bret M39                
                  36.77   1:16.26 (1:16.26)     1:56.94 (40.68)   2:45.70 (1:29.44)
        3:13.84 (28.14)   3:48.63 (1:02.93)     4:17.30 (28.67)   4:49.78 (1:01.15)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                                  1:41.84   18  
                  23.06       50.86 (27.80)     1:18.29 (27.43)     1:41.84 (23.55)
  2 Evanston  'A'                                               1:45.87   14  
     1) Murphy, Michelle W29            2) Linger, Heathet W31            
     3) Murphy, Ricky M27               4) Cunningham, Brian M34          
                  27.47       51.76 (24.29)     1:21.18 (29.42)     1:45.87 (24.69)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellnes Cneter  'A'                                     4:26.42   18  
     1) Mendoza, Leonardo M30           2) Lucas, Bret M39                
     3) Cupuro, Patricia W41            4) Howland, Heather W26           
                  26.43       55.23 (55.23)     1:34.13 (38.90)   2:22.87 (1:27.64)
        2:47.98 (25.11)     3:21.24 (58.37)     3:52.64 (31.40)   4:26.42 (1:05.18)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:18.89   18  
     1) Cunningham, Brian M34           2) Linger, Heathet W31            
     3) Murphy, Ricky M27               4) Murphy, Michelle W29           
                  37.10     1:10.76 (33.66)     1:43.05 (32.29)     2:18.89 (35.84)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               1:54.25   14  
     1) Ackerman, David M41             2) Riggs, Anne W46                
     3) Delanois, Barbara W51           4) Anolick, Simon M41             
                  24.20       57.75 (33.55)     1:28.62 (30.87)     1:54.25 (25.63)
  2 Evanston  'B'                                               1:58.36   12  
     1) Rhodes, Jackie W40              2) Richardson, Robin W45          
     3) Kriegsrann, Karl M37            4) Wendel, David M39              
                  28.36     1:00.84 (32.48)     1:33.64 (32.80)     1:58.36 (24.72)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:24.04   18  
     1) Owens, Bill M43                 2) Anolick, Simon M41             
     3) Riggs, Anne W46                 4) Rhodes, Jackie W40             
                  41.74       57.40 (15.66)     1:17.78 (20.38)   2:24.04 (1:06.26)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'D'                                               2:00.81   18  
     1) Borchers, Aya W46               2) Borchers, Brad M49             
     3) Comfort, Janet W49              4)                                
                  26.83     1:00.58 (33.75)     1:16.37 (15.79)     2:00.81 (44.44)
  2 Evanston  'C'                                               2:15.54   14  
     1) Bennewitz, Kirk M52             2) Roderer, Kathleen W51          
     3) Brisebois, Liette W48           4) Boyd, Black M50                
                  39.18     1:13.86 (34.68)     1:44.60 (30.74)     2:15.54 (30.94)
  3 Evanston  'A'                                               2:46.49   12  
     1) Fodor, Sarah W50                2) Hertel, Robert M56             
     3) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W59        4) Schiff, Al M58                 
                  33.07     1:21.37 (48.30)     1:39.51 (18.14)   2:46.49 (1:06.98)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'B'                                               3:04.04   18  
     1) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W59        2) Hertel, Robert M56             
     3) Kurz, Mary W64                  4) Borchers, Brad M49             
                  45.49     1:39.06 (53.57)     2:19.23 (40.17)     3:04.04 (44.81)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oak Park  'A'                                               2:27.15   18  
     1) Smith, Dave M61                 2) Stanard, Lee W60               
     3) DeMichele, Judy W60             4) Kowarski, Bernard M55          
                  39.39       55.83 (16.44)     1:23.59 (27.76)   2:27.15 (1:03.56)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Illinois Masters  'A'                                  4:09.90   18  
     1) Bateman, Bryan M59              2) Quill, Catherine W57           
     3) Jones, Cynthia W56              4) Wendt, George M59              
                  26.05       54.38 (54.38)     1:28.86 (34.48)   2:06.56 (1:12.18)
        2:36.73 (30.17)   3:11.45 (1:04.89)     3:39.22 (27.77)     4:09.90 (58.45)
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Illinois Masters  'A'                                  9:11.87   18  
     1) Bateman, Bryan M59              2) Quill, Catherine W57           
     3) Jones, Cynthia W56              4) Wendt, George M59              
                  28.22       59.21 (59.21)   1:30.55 (1:30.55)   2:01.51 (2:01.51)
        2:37.69 (36.18)   3:18.10 (1:16.59)   3:58.82 (1:57.31)   4:38.35 (2:36.84)
        5:10.04 (31.69)   5:47.57 (1:09.22)   6:26.71 (1:48.36)   7:04.94 (2:26.59)
        7:20.11 (15.17)   8:07.54 (1:02.60)   8:39.83 (1:34.89)   9:11.87 (2:06.93)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Illinois Masters  'A'                                  4:42.77   18  
     1) Bateman, Bryan M59              2) Wendt, George M59              
     3) Quill, Catherine W57            4) Jones, Cynthia W56             
                  32.85   1:06.31 (1:06.31)     1:39.96 (33.65)   2:17.58 (1:11.27)
        2:56.52 (38.94)   3:37.67 (1:20.09)     4:07.98 (30.31)   4:42.77 (1:05.10)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 202                    
 
  1. Evanston                           1402   2. Unattached                        643.5
  3. mgm                                 386   4. Oak Park                            380
  5. Chicago Masters                     199   6. The Wellnes Cneter                  176
  7. Chsm                              147.5   8. Elgin Blue Waves                    145
  9. Naperville Waves                    100  10. Coho                                 74
 11. Team Illinois Masters                72  11. Cbd                                  72
 13. Good Samaritan Sea Otters            53  14. Lsac                                 52
 15. Libertyville                         40  16. Bam                                  36
 17. Prp                                  29  18. Penguins                             27
 18. nco                                  27  20. FF                                   26
 21. Lyons                                18  22. Academy Bullets                      16
 23. Rockford                             12  24. Buehler                               9
 24. New City YMCA                         9                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 202                   
 
  1. Evanston                            655   2. mgm                                 252
  3. Unattached                        247.5   4. Oak Park                            164
  5. Chsm                              107.5   6. The Wellnes Cneter                   91
  7. Cbd                                  58   8. Good Samaritan Sea Otters            41
  9. Bam                                  36  10. Libertyville                         22
 11. Naperville Waves                     20  12. FF                                   17
 13. Rockford                              6                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 202                    
 
  1. Evanston                            609   2. Unattached                          360
  3. Chicago Masters                     199   4. Oak Park                            184
  5. Elgin Blue Waves                    145   6. mgm                                 134
  7. Naperville Waves                     80   8. Coho                                 74
  9. Lsac                                 52  10. Chsm                                 40
 11. The Wellnes Cneter                   35  12. Prp                                  29
 13. nco                                  27  13. Penguins                             27
 15. Team Illinois Masters                18  15. Libertyville                         18
 17. Academy Bullets                      16  18. Cbd                                  14
 19. Good Samaritan Sea Otters            12  20. FF                                    9
 20. New City YMCA                         9  20. Buehler                               9
 23. Rockford                              6