Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/28/2007
                  Sink or Swim Classic, Sanction #: #217-017                   
                        Hosted by Libertyville Masters                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-CE                          39.64   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-CE                        1:49.84   20  
                  55.29     1:49.84 (54.55)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-CE                        1:53.23   20  
                  55.09     1:53.23 (58.14)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litoff, Dana              23 CHSM-CE                        7:22.78   20  
                  50.78     1:46.48 (55.70)   2:47.15 (1:00.67)     3:45.63 (58.48)
        4:43.83 (58.20)     5:43.41 (59.58)     6:35.28 (51.87)     7:22.78 (47.50)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brettner, Stacie          28 LIB-CE                           36.80   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brettner, Stacie          28 LIB-CE                         1:23.69   20  
                  40.12     1:23.69 (43.57)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           25 LIB-CE                         2:19.13   20  
                  32.50     1:08.07 (35.57)     1:44.01 (35.94)     2:19.13 (35.12)
 
Women 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           25 LIB-CE                         4:55.90   20  
                  34.87     1:12.02 (37.15)     1:49.53 (37.51)     2:27.21 (37.68)
        3:04.74 (37.53)     3:42.30 (37.56)     4:19.73 (37.43)     4:55.90 (36.17)
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           25 LIB-CE                         1:14.42   20  
                  34.39     1:14.42 (40.03)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-CE                          31.70   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-CE                        1:09.40   20  
                  33.46     1:09.40 (35.94)                                        
  1 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-CE                        1:12.04   20  
                  34.44     1:12.04 (37.60)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-CE                        2:33.90   20  
                  35.90     1:14.84 (38.94)     1:54.86 (40.02)     2:33.90 (39.04)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-CE                          45.52   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-CE                          43.74   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-CE                        1:27.20   20  
                  41.45     1:27.20 (45.75)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-CE                        3:09.68   20  
                  42.78     1:31.04 (48.26)     2:20.36 (49.32)     3:09.68 (49.32)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohm, Carrie               34 CHSM-CE                        1:23.41   20  
                  41.44     1:23.41 (41.97)                                        
  1 Colburn, Carrie           32 NWSC-CE                        1:26.74   20  
                  42.04     1:26.74 (44.70)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Illinois Masters-CE              28.19   20  
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Illinois Masters-CE            4:52.11   20  
                  33.97     1:10.66 (36.69)     1:47.91 (37.25)     2:25.40 (37.49)
        3:01.71 (36.31)     3:38.94 (37.23)     4:15.95 (37.01)     4:52.11 (36.16)
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-CE                        3:43.03   20  
                  49.75     1:46.91 (57.16)     2:46.27 (59.36)     3:43.03 (56.76)
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-CE                        4:16.45   20  
                  57.47   2:03.59 (1:06.12)   3:10.62 (1:07.03)   4:16.45 (1:05.83)
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Illinois Masters-CE            2:30.19   20  
                  34.57     1:12.20 (37.63)     1:50.98 (38.78)     2:30.19 (39.21)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-CE                        4:05.83   17  
                  52.18   1:56.41 (1:04.23)   3:02.67 (1:06.26)   4:05.83 (1:03.16)
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Illinois Masters-CE            2:32.44   20  
                  31.57     1:11.51 (39.94)     1:55.66 (44.15)     2:32.44 (36.78)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-CE                        3:52.98   17  
                  55.09     1:53.74 (58.65)   3:01.27 (1:07.53)     3:52.98 (51.71)
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               37 Illinois Masters-CE            5:21.28   20  
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)     1:51.53 (42.86)     2:34.06 (42.53)
        3:20.09 (46.03)     4:06.56 (46.47)     4:44.97 (38.41)     5:21.28 (36.31)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM-CE                        7:44.38   17  
                  49.87   1:51.00 (1:01.13)     2:48.09 (57.09)     3:45.68 (57.59)
      4:52.79 (1:07.11)   5:58.99 (1:06.20)     6:53.84 (54.85)     7:44.38 (50.54)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-CE                          30.75   20  
  2 Spinoso, Tina             47 LIB-CE                           35.28   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spinoso, Tina             47 LIB-CE                         1:21.03   20  
                  38.88     1:21.03 (42.15)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             45 COHO                           2:20.24   20  
                  33.24     1:08.40 (35.16)     1:44.55 (36.15)     2:20.24 (35.69)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             45 COHO                           4:55.61   20  
                  34.87     1:11.79 (36.92)     1:48.94 (37.15)     2:26.48 (37.54)
        3:04.21 (37.73)     3:42.08 (37.87)     4:19.61 (37.53)     4:55.61 (36.00)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-CE                        1:23.39   20  
                  41.37     1:23.39 (42.02)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             45 COHO                             31.91   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             45 COHO                           1:10.27   20  
                  33.48     1:10.27 (36.79)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-CE                        1:20.90   20  
                  39.01     1:20.90 (41.89)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-CE                        6:12.05   20  
                  42.44     1:29.32 (46.88)     2:17.67 (48.35)     3:05.11 (47.44)
        3:57.00 (51.89)     4:50.07 (53.07)     5:32.33 (42.26)     6:12.05 (39.72)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Greco, Jane           51 COHO                             35.09   20  
  2 Vittone, Leslee           54 Evanston-CE                      35.65   17  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 IND-CE                         6:29.01   20  
                  42.86     1:30.20 (47.34)     2:20.12 (49.92)     3:10.86 (50.74)
        4:01.67 (50.81)     4:52.49 (50.82)     5:42.22 (49.73)     6:29.01 (46.79)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittone, Leslee           54 Evanston-CE                      41.21   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 IND-CE                         1:34.34   20  
                  45.36     1:34.34 (48.98)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 IND-CE                         3:25.90   20  
                  48.18     1:38.99 (50.81)     2:32.12 (53.13)     3:25.90 (53.78)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittone, Leslee           54 Evanston-CE                      46.92   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Greco, Jane           51 COHO                           1:44.90   20  
                  49.10     1:44.90 (55.80)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittone, Leslee           54 Evanston-CE                    1:32.54   20  
                  41.70     1:32.54 (50.84)                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 IND-CE                         1:36.98   17  
                  45.04     1:36.98 (51.94)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 IND-CE                         7:33.92   20  
                  58.06   2:07.59 (1:09.53)     3:01.89 (54.30)     3:54.13 (52.24)
      4:55.90 (1:01.77)   5:58.93 (1:03.03)     6:47.24 (48.31)     7:33.92 (46.68)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Josephine          62 MCG-CE                         1:19.97   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nowak, Josephine          62 MCG-CE                              NS  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Josephine          62 MCG-CE                         1:24.13   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Josephine          62 MCG-CE                         3:06.73   20  
                1:29.28   3:06.73 (1:37.45)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Josephine          62 MCG-CE                         3:10.70   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerreru, Dolres          65 MCG-CE                         1:11.04   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerreru, Dolres          65 MCG-CE                         2:48.70   20  
                1:13.84   2:48.70 (1:34.86)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerreru, Dolres          65 MCG-CE                         2:41.00   20  
                1:13.85   2:41.00 (1:27.15)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Guerreru, Dolres          65 MCG-CE                              DQ  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerreru, Dolres          65 MCG-CE                         4:21.37   20  
                1:58.64   4:21.37 (2:22.73)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerreru, Dolres          65 MCG-CE                         3:15.35   20  
                1:29.75   3:15.35 (1:45.60)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiel, Adele               71 MCG-CE                         1:19.07   20  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiel, Adele               71 MCG-CE                         5:58.77   20  
                1:19.31   2:51.38 (1:32.07)   4:25.92 (1:34.54)   5:58.77 (1:32.85)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hammett, Marianne         75 MCG-CE                              NS  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammett, Marianne         75 MCG-CE                         1:27.13   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammett, Marianne         75 MCG-CE                         3:14.13   20  
                1:24.53   3:14.13 (1:49.60)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annie            80 MCG-CE                         1:35.50   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Edwards, Annie            80 MCG-CE                              NS  
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Edwards, Annie            80 MCG-CE                              NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 CHSM-CE                        2:42.75   20  
                  38.26     1:19.55 (41.29)     2:02.73 (43.18)     2:42.75 (40.02)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 CHSM-CE                        5:58.41   20  
                  38.34     1:21.44 (43.10)     2:07.40 (45.96)     2:54.57 (47.17)
        3:42.67 (48.10)     4:30.05 (47.38)     5:16.34 (46.29)     5:58.41 (42.07)
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              23 CHSM-CE                        3:33.07   20  
                  49.46     1:44.70 (55.24)     2:39.34 (54.64)     3:33.07 (53.73)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             28 IND-CE                           25.20   20  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             28 IND-CE                         2:38.26   20  
                  36.12     1:16.51 (40.39)     1:57.69 (41.18)     2:38.26 (40.57)
  2 Yu, Simon                 26 CHSM-CE                        3:16.15   17  
                  44.02     1:31.63 (47.61)     2:23.46 (51.83)     3:16.15 (52.69)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             28 IND-CE                           28.11   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             28 IND-CE                         1:08.23   20  
                  30.45     1:08.23 (37.78)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Simon                 26 CHSM-CE                        3:15.44   20  
                  43.78     1:35.96 (52.18)     2:26.09 (50.13)     3:15.44 (49.35)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            35 Unattached                       27.56   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             37 NWSC-CE                        1:07.03   20  
                  31.55     1:07.03 (35.48)                                        
  2 Brettner, Paul            39 LIB-CE                         1:27.10   17  
                  43.27     1:27.10 (43.83)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brettner, Paul            39 LIB-CE                         3:18.60   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              39 IND-CE                           30.84   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              39 IND-CE                         1:06.22   20  
                  31.88     1:06.22 (34.34)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            35 Unattached                       34.90   20  
  2 Mattson, Mark             37 NWSC-CE                          39.67   17  
  3 Song, Ron                 36 CHSM-CE                          43.23   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             37 NWSC-CE                        1:25.93   20  
                  40.38     1:25.93 (45.55)                                        
  2 Song, Ron                 36 CHSM-CE                        1:33.63   17  
                  44.98     1:33.63 (48.65)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Song, Ron                 36 CHSM-CE                            SCR  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              39 IND-CE                           27.97   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              39 IND-CE                         1:02.84   20  
                  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             37 NWSC-CE                        1:20.02   20  
                  38.01     1:20.02 (42.01)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitekamper, Frank        44 LIB-CE                           29.71   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitekamper, Frank        44 LIB-CE                         1:07.79   20  
                  32.44     1:07.79 (35.35)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wilcox, John              44 LIB-CE                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitekamper, Frank        44 LIB-CE                           36.39   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, John              44 LIB-CE                         1:12.50   20  
                  35.14     1:12.50 (37.36)                                        
  2 Weitekamper, Frank        44 LIB-CE                         1:21.99   17  
                  37.76     1:21.99 (44.23)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leissner, Mike            40 IND-CE                           35.22   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leissner, Mike            40 IND-CE                         1:21.10   20  
                  37.95     1:21.10 (43.15)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leissner, Mike            40 IND-CE                         3:04.18   20  
                  40.35     1:27.00 (46.65)     2:15.66 (48.66)     3:04.18 (48.52)
 -- Wilcox, John              44 LIB-CE                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wilcox, John              44 LIB-CE                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wilcox, John              44 LIB-CE                              NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              47 LIB-CE                           27.99   20  
  2 Traynor, John             48 AMS-0                            32.72   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              47 LIB-CE                         1:03.04   20  
                  30.80     1:03.04 (32.24)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 CHSM-CE                        2:18.18   20  
                  32.07     1:07.82 (35.75)     1:43.72 (35.90)     2:18.18 (34.46)
  2 Traynor, John             48 AMS-0                          2:44.68   17  
                  37.80     1:19.05 (41.25)     2:01.70 (42.65)     2:44.68 (42.98)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             48 AMS-0                          5:43.17   20  
                  39.06                             2:04.82 ( )     2:48.04 (43.22)
        3:31.57 (43.53)     4:15.63 (44.06)     4:59.87 (44.24)     5:43.17 (43.30)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             48 AMS-0                            42.82   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dave           46 CHSM-CE                          30.67   20  
  2 Traynor, John             48 AMS-0                            36.27   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasch, Jeffrey            50 Unattached                       29.71   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             50 CHSM-CE                          33.46   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark            54 IND-CE                         1:11.63   20  
                  34.20     1:11.63 (37.43)                                        
  2 Pierce, Bob               54 LIB-CE                         1:37.42   17  
                  47.43     1:37.42 (49.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark            54 IND-CE                         2:34.99   20  
                  36.31     1:16.27 (39.96)     1:56.21 (39.94)     2:34.99 (38.78)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark            54 IND-CE                         1:22.26   20  
                  40.39     1:22.26 (41.87)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark            54 IND-CE                           45.51   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Bob               54 LIB-CE                         2:02.32   20  
                  57.43   2:02.32 (1:04.89)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasch, Jeffrey            50 Unattached                       33.90   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             50 CHSM-CE                        1:25.90   20  
                  39.93     1:25.90 (45.97)                                        
 -- Pasch, Jeffrey            50 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             50 CHSM-CE                        3:11.74   20  
                  38.86     1:31.26 (52.40)     2:27.98 (56.72)     3:11.74 (43.76)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, John            56 IND-CE                           34.90   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, John            56 IND-CE                         1:18.56   20  
                  37.38     1:18.56 (41.18)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, John            56 IND-CE                         2:56.96   20  
                  40.74     1:25.54 (44.80)     2:11.36 (45.82)     2:56.96 (45.60)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                             38.39   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                           1:24.48   20  
                  40.66     1:24.48 (43.82)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                             39.93   20  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                           3:17.44   20  
                  47.51     1:39.18 (51.67)     2:30.01 (50.83)     3:17.44 (47.43)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG                            1:32.92   20  
                  43.51     1:32.92 (49.41)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG                            3:24.37   20  
                  42.46     1:34.53 (52.07)     2:28.84 (54.31)     3:24.37 (55.53)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG                            7:25.73   20  
                  44.79     1:36.10 (51.31)     2:32.64 (56.54)     3:31.03 (58.39)
        4:29.60 (58.57)     5:28.45 (58.85)   6:28.96 (1:00.51)     7:25.73 (56.77)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG                            1:56.95   20  
                  54.12   1:56.95 (1:02.83)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 CHGO-CE                        1:21.39   20  
                  38.73     1:21.39 (42.66)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 CHGO-CE                        2:55.01   20  
                  41.72     1:26.69 (44.97)     2:10.93 (44.24)     2:55.01 (44.08)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             61 ELG                            1:54.18   20  
                  53.79   1:54.18 (1:00.39)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 CHGO-CE                        2:43.72   20  
                  37.70     1:23.03 (45.33)     2:07.25 (44.22)     2:43.72 (36.47)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Pat            72 MCG-CE                           51.69   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Pat            72 MCG-CE                         1:02.77   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Pat            72 MCG-CE                         2:16.22   20  
                1:04.57   2:16.22 (1:11.65)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Pat            72 MCG-CE                         2:31.98   20  
                1:12.74   2:31.98 (1:19.24)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Loughlin, Joe             77 SCS-CE                              NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Loughlin, Joe             77 SCS-CE                              NS  
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-CE  'B'                                      2:04.91   40  
     1) Ohm, Carrie W34                 2) Kafka, Heidi W45               
     3) Phinney, Scot M50               4) Sebastian, Dave M46            
                  32.04     1:02.84 (30.80)     1:36.15 (33.31)     2:04.91 (28.76)
  2 Libertyville Masters-CE  'A'                                2:16.73   34  
     1) Brettner, Paul M39              2) Weitekamper, Frank M44         
     3) Brettner, Stacie W28            4) Spinoso, Tina W47              
                  35.14     1:11.86 (36.72)     1:47.67 (35.81)     2:16.73 (29.06)
  3 Chicago Smelts-CE  'A'                                      2:23.14   32  
     1) Song, Ron M36                   2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W39            
     3) Lombardi, Max M41               4) Morris, John M23               
                  34.56     1:13.61 (39.05)     1:49.70 (36.09)     2:23.14 (33.44)
 -- Meguane Park-CE  'A'                                            SCR  
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libertyville Masters-CE  'A'                                2:16.99   40  
     1) Liberty, Laurel W25             2) Wilcox, John M44               
     3) Rowland, Jim M47                4) Spinoso, Tina W47              
                  36.06     1:10.97 (34.91)     1:41.84 (30.87)     2:16.99 (35.15)
  2 Chicago Smelts-CE  'A'                                      2:21.35   34  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W45                2) Ohm, Carrie W34                
     3) Sebastian, Dave M46             4) Phinney, Scot M50              
                  38.54     1:18.71 (40.17)     1:49.13 (30.42)     2:21.35 (32.22)
  3 Chicago Smelts-CE  'B'                                      2:45.83   32  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W39             2) Litoff, Dana W23               
     3) Morris, John M23                4) Song, Ron M36                  
                  45.79     1:35.51 (49.72)     2:11.09 (35.58)     2:45.83 (34.74)
 -- Meguane Park-CE  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Edwards, Annie W80              2) Kiel, Adele W71                
     3) Wilkerson, Pat M72              4) Hammett, Marianne W75          
                1:16.89   2:37.92 (1:21.03)   5:08.34 (2:30.42)          DQ (50.20)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. Chicago Smelts                      716   2. Independant                         457
  3. Libertyville Masters                422   4. Meguane Park                        360
  5. Deerfield Masters                   200   6. Naperville Waves                    177
  7. Team Illinois Masterrs              100   7. Elg                                 100
  9. Auburn Masters                       91  10. Unattached                           80
 11. Evanston Masters                     77  12. Chicago Masters                      60
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. Chicago Smelts                      351   2. Meguane Park                        280
  3. Libertyville Masters                137   4. Deerfield Masters                   120
  5. Naperville Waves                    100   5. Team Illinois Masterrs              100
  7. Independant                          97   8. Evanston Masters                     77
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                     
 
  1. Independant                         360   2. Chicago Smelts                      227
  3. Libertyville Masters                211   4. Elg                                 100
  5. Auburn Masters                       91   6. Deerfield Masters                    80
  6. Meguane Park                         80   6. Unattached                           80
  9. Naperville Waves                     77  10. Chicago Masters                      60