Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/27/2008
                     DCST Big Dog Masters Meet - 1/27/2008                     
                DCST Big Dog Masters Meet, Sanction #: 218-003                 
                                    1/27/08                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa A        24 TWC-IL                         6:03.91    9  
                  39.28     1:25.78 (46.50)     2:11.84 (46.06)     2:57.47 (45.63)
        3:49.27 (51.80)     4:43.36 (54.09)     5:24.34 (40.98)     6:03.91 (39.57)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Erin                26 HH-IL                            31.93    9  
  2 Lowen, Brittany           26 Elgin-IL                         37.21    7  
 -- Howland, Heather A        27 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather A        27 TWC-IL                         1:03.37    9  
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)                                        
  2 Lynn, Erin                26 HH-IL                          1:08.54    7  
                  32.45     1:08.54 (36.09)                                        
  3 Krauklis, Emily B         29 Elgin-IL                       1:22.33    6  
                  39.72     1:22.33 (42.61)                                        
  4 Lowen, Brittany           26 Elgin-IL                       1:24.45    5  
                  39.90     1:24.45 (44.55)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Kelly              29 DAM-IL                         2:41.84    9  
                  36.72     1:17.98 (41.26)     2:00.32 (42.34)     2:41.84 (41.52)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowen, Brittany           26 Elgin-IL                       8:04.36    9  
                  41.86     1:30.64 (48.78)     2:19.96 (49.32)     3:09.71 (49.75)
        4:00.28 (50.57)     4:49.69 (49.41)     5:39.37 (49.68)     6:29.76 (50.39)
        7:18.43 (48.67)     8:04.36 (45.93)                                        
  2 Krauklis, Emily B         29 Elgin-IL                       8:15.32    7  
                  42.31     1:29.82 (47.51)     2:19.59 (49.77)     3:10.91 (51.32)
        4:02.27 (51.36)     4:53.55 (51.28)     5:44.37 (50.82)     6:35.84 (51.47)
        7:27.11 (51.27)     8:15.32 (48.21)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 IND-IL                           30.12    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 IND-IL                         1:03.60    9  
                  31.32     1:03.60 (32.28)                                        
  2 Perry, Kelly              29 DAM-IL                         1:08.01    7  
                  32.84     1:08.01 (35.17)                                        
  3 Lynn, Erin                26 HH-IL                          1:19.16    6  
                  38.22     1:19.16 (40.94)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauklis, Emily B         29 Elgin-IL                         40.55    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauklis, Emily B         29 Elgin-IL                       1:28.29    9  
                  42.43     1:28.29 (45.86)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Kelly              29 DAM-IL                           30.05    9  
  2 Krauklis, Emily B         29 Elgin-IL                         44.96    7  
  3 Lowen, Brittany           26 Elgin-IL                         49.99    6  
 -- Howland, Heather A        27 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather A        27 TWC-IL                         1:10.19    9  
                  32.61     1:10.19 (37.58)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 IND-IL                         1:06.51    9  
                  29.95     1:06.51 (36.56)                                        
  2 Lowen, Brittany           26 Elgin-IL                       1:47.54    7  
                  52.70     1:47.54 (54.84)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 IND-IL                         2:26.03    9  
                  31.60     1:07.54 (35.94)     1:51.09 (43.55)     2:26.03 (34.94)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martensen, Julie          31 FAST-MI                          37.91    9  
  2 Seaton, Gina              33 Elgin-IL                         48.98    7  
 -- Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC-IL                        1:02.18    9  
                  29.28     1:02.18 (32.90)                                        
  2 Martensen, Julie          31 FAST-MI                        1:22.02    7  
                  38.28     1:22.02 (43.74)                                        
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC-IL                        6:28.46    9  
                  34.88     1:13.17 (38.29)     1:52.60 (39.43)     2:31.41 (38.81)
        3:11.22 (39.81)     3:51.02 (39.80)     4:30.23 (39.21)     5:10.31 (40.08)
        5:49.72 (39.41)     6:28.46 (38.74)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Gina              33 Elgin-IL                         53.74    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Gina              33 Elgin-IL                         57.40    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaton, Gina              33 Elgin-IL                         56.54    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC-IL                        1:16.09    9  
                  36.70     1:16.09 (39.39)                                        
  2 Seaton, Gina              33 Elgin-IL                       1:57.69    7  
                  56.66   1:57.69 (1:01.03)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burseth, Robin            37 Elgin-IL                         29.54    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burseth, Robin            37 Elgin-IL                       1:08.95    9  
                  32.88     1:08.95 (36.07)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burseth, Robin            37 Elgin-IL                       2:34.73    9  
                  33.32     1:11.72 (38.40)     1:52.87 (41.15)     2:34.73 (41.86)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burseth, Robin            37 Elgin-IL                         33.93    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burseth, Robin            37 Elgin-IL                       1:16.20    9  
                  36.63     1:16.20 (39.57)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby, Jennifer S         43 Elgin-IL                         28.48    9  
  2 Roose, Lynn               44 KISH-IL                          32.16    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn               44 KISH-IL                        1:11.69    9  
                  34.87     1:11.69 (36.82)                                        
  2 Armand, Peggy             44 HH-IL                          1:12.32    7  
                  35.17     1:12.32 (37.15)                                        
  3 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                         1:18.98    6  
                  37.31     1:18.98 (41.67)                                        
  4 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 Elgin-IL                       1:23.00    5  
                  38.39     1:23.00 (44.61)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             42 ROCK-IL                        2:19.74    9  
                  32.30     1:07.77 (35.47)     1:43.38 (35.61)     2:19.74 (36.36)
  2 Armand, Peggy             44 HH-IL                          2:36.29    7  
                  35.28     1:15.17 (39.89)     1:56.51 (41.34)     2:36.29 (39.78)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                         7:52.90    9  
                  43.95     1:30.66 (46.71)     2:18.15 (47.49)     3:06.40 (48.25)
        3:54.62 (48.22)     4:43.01 (48.39)     5:31.08 (48.07)     6:19.63 (48.55)
        7:08.42 (48.79)     7:52.90 (44.48)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby, Jennifer S         43 Elgin-IL                         34.83    9  
  2 Lloyd, Kim                42 Unattached-IL                    41.32    7  
  3 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND-IL                           42.11    6  
  4 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                           44.02    5  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby, Jennifer S         43 Elgin-IL                         39.28    9  
  2 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND-IL                           42.10    7  
  3 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 Elgin-IL                         44.68    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             42 ROCK-IL                        1:20.87    9  
                  38.41     1:20.87 (42.46)                                        
  2 Armand, Peggy             44 HH-IL                          1:31.70    7  
                  43.32     1:31.70 (48.38)                                        
  3 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND-IL                         1:32.72    6  
                  43.10     1:32.72 (49.62)                                        
  4 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 Elgin-IL                       1:42.82    5  
                  46.30     1:42.82 (56.52)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby, Jennifer S         43 Elgin-IL                         33.09    9  
  2 Roose, Lynn               44 KISH-IL                          37.58    7  
  3 Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                           38.02    6  
  4 Lloyd, Kim                42 Unattached-IL                    39.91    5  
  5 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     42 Elgin-IL                         41.03    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             42 ROCK-IL                        1:12.89    9  
                  36.44     1:12.89 (36.45)                                        
  2 Colby, Jennifer S         43 Elgin-IL                       1:14.16    7  
                  34.02     1:14.16 (40.14)                                        
  3 Armand, Peggy             44 HH-IL                          1:23.18    6  
                  39.44     1:23.18 (43.74)                                        
  4 Roose, Lynn               44 KISH-IL                        1:24.14    5  
                  38.87     1:24.14 (45.27)                                        
  5 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND-IL                         1:27.69    4  
                  40.04     1:27.69 (47.65)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Kim                42 Unattached-IL                  1:30.17    3  
                  40.41     1:30.17 (49.76)                                        
 -- Esp, Lynn                 44 ABM-IL                              DQ  
                  41.16          DQ (49.54)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roggenbuck, Kyle M        46 NWSC-IL                          28.63    9  
 -- Hollander, Karen          46 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                          59.85    9  
                  28.71       59.85 (31.14)                                        
  2 Welker, Susan Q           46 NWSC-IL                        1:07.41    7  
                  32.23     1:07.41 (35.18)                                        
  3 Bates, Penny S            46 CMS-CO                         1:08.81    6  
                  33.09     1:08.81 (35.72)                                        
  4 Koury, Kristin            46 Elgin-IL                       1:24.13    5  
                  39.06     1:24.13 (45.07)                                        
  5 Peters, Michelle M        48 Elgin-IL                       1:28.17    4  
                  41.54     1:28.17 (46.63)                                        
 -- Hollander, Karen          46 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        2:14.05    9  
                  31.64     1:05.58 (33.94)     1:40.27 (34.69)     2:14.05 (33.78)
 -- Hollander, Karen          46 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        6:07.94    9  
                  33.23     1:09.15 (35.92)     1:45.99 (36.84)     2:23.65 (37.66)
        3:01.44 (37.79)     3:39.05 (37.61)     4:16.74 (37.69)     4:54.37 (37.63)
        5:31.65 (37.28)     6:07.94 (36.29)                                        
  2 Koury, Kristin            46 Elgin-IL                       8:19.08    7  
                                1:30.97 ( )     2:23.10 (52.13)     3:15.40 (52.30)
        4:06.83 (51.43)     4:57.86 (51.03)     5:47.89 (50.03)     6:38.88 (50.99)
        7:30.45 (51.57)     8:19.08 (48.63)                                        
 -- Hollander, Karen          46 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roggenbuck, Kyle M        46 NWSC-IL                          36.18    9  
  2 Peters, Michelle M        48 Elgin-IL                         54.91    7  
  3 Rubenstein, Judith        46 Elgin-IL                         57.89    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        1:13.55    9  
                  36.80     1:13.55 (36.75)                                        
  2 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                        1:16.27    7  
                  35.32     1:16.27 (40.95)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Susan Q           46 NWSC-IL                          37.50    9  
  2 Roggenbuck, Kyle M        46 NWSC-IL                          39.69    7  
  3 Peters, Michelle M        48 Elgin-IL                         47.84    6  
  4 Koury, Kristin            46 Elgin-IL                         51.91    5  
  5 Rubenstein, Judith        46 Elgin-IL                         59.47    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM-IL                        1:19.66    9  
                  39.09     1:19.66 (40.57)                                        
  2 Bates, Penny S            46 CMS-CO                         1:25.16    7  
                  41.28     1:25.16 (43.88)                                        
  3 Peters, Michelle M        48 Elgin-IL                       1:48.17    6  
                  50.79     1:48.17 (57.38)                                        
  4 Koury, Kristin            46 Elgin-IL                       1:55.40    5  
                  54.04   1:55.40 (1:01.36)                                        
  5 Rubenstein, Judith        46 Elgin-IL                       2:06.82    4  
                1:00.79   2:06.82 (1:06.03)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roggenbuck, Kyle M        46 NWSC-IL                          32.18    9  
 -- Hollander, Karen          46 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny S            46 CMS-CO                         1:15.73    9  
                  35.19     1:15.73 (40.54)                                        
  2 Rubenstein, Judith        46 Elgin-IL                       2:07.70    7  
                1:00.06   2:07.70 (1:07.64)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGill, Marybeth          45 KISH-IL                        1:13.95    9  
                  34.13     1:13.95 (39.82)                                        
  2 Roggenbuck, Kyle M        46 NWSC-IL                        1:17.78    7  
                  34.73     1:17.78 (43.05)                                        
  3 Peters, Michelle M        48 Elgin-IL                       1:42.34    6  
                  50.00     1:42.34 (52.34)                                        
  4 Koury, Kristin            46 Elgin-IL                       1:44.87    5  
                  50.79     1:44.87 (54.08)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, Penny S            46 CMS-CO                         5:45.58    9  
                  36.20     1:18.45 (42.25)     2:04.45 (46.00)     2:50.06 (45.61)
        3:37.16 (47.10)     4:25.89 (48.73)     5:06.45 (40.56)     5:45.58 (39.13)
  2 Rubenstein, Judith        46 Elgin-IL                       9:03.13    7  
                1:00.17   2:11.85 (1:11.68)   3:21.77 (1:09.92)   4:32.96 (1:11.19)
      5:45.04 (1:12.08)   6:53.74 (1:08.70)   7:57.47 (1:03.73)   9:03.13 (1:05.66)
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 EV-IL                          2:45.94    9  
                  37.24     1:18.87 (41.63)     2:02.48 (43.61)     2:45.94 (43.46)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                        2:53.04    7  
                  40.59     1:24.94 (44.35)     2:09.60 (44.66)     2:53.04 (43.44)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                        7:19.76    9  
                  39.54     1:23.34 (43.80)     2:07.94 (44.60)     2:52.13 (44.19)
        3:36.61 (44.48)     4:21.34 (44.73)     5:06.69 (45.35)     5:51.69 (45.00)
        6:36.81 (45.12)     7:19.76 (42.95)                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         52 EV-IL                          7:20.37    7  
                  38.29     1:20.83 (42.54)     2:06.21 (45.38)     2:51.64 (45.43)
        3:37.40 (45.76)     4:22.83 (45.43)     5:08.03 (45.20)     5:53.33 (45.30)
        6:38.04 (44.71)     7:20.37 (42.33)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 EV-IL                            39.03    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 EV-IL                          1:24.28    9  
                  41.19     1:24.28 (43.09)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                          45.87    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       51 ROCK-IL                        1:43.35    9  
                  48.21     1:43.35 (55.14)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          57 NWSC-IL                          30.95    9  
  2 Kracen, Cindy             57 Elgin-IL                         36.28    7  
  3 Kripke, Joan              55 Elgin-IL                         39.27    6  
  4 Tichy, Barbara            58 NWSC-IL                          43.63    5  
  5 Donovan Berry, Lisa       55 NWSC-IL                          51.00    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          57 NWSC-IL                        1:09.17    9  
                  32.87     1:09.17 (36.30)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen E           55 Elgin-IL                       1:15.61    7  
                  36.23     1:15.61 (39.38)                                        
  3 Kripke, Joan              55 Elgin-IL                       1:31.51    6  
                  44.37     1:31.51 (47.14)                                        
  4 Tichy, Barbara            58 NWSC-IL                        1:36.50    5  
                  46.50     1:36.50 (50.00)                                        
  5 Long, Sally               55 ABM-IL                         1:39.06    4  
                  46.71     1:39.06 (52.35)                                        
  6 Colwell, Phyllis M        59 FAST-MI                        1:48.09    3  
                  52.73     1:48.09 (55.36)                                        
  7 Donovan Berry, Lisa       55 NWSC-IL                        2:02.09    2  
                  56.89   2:02.09 (1:05.20)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Colwell, Phyllis M        59 FAST-MI                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        57 Elgin-IL                       7:02.25    9  
                  37.61     1:19.58 (41.97)     2:01.86 (42.28)     2:44.92 (43.06)
        3:27.29 (42.37)     4:10.22 (42.93)     4:54.02 (43.80)     5:37.33 (43.31)
        6:20.23 (42.90)     7:02.25 (42.02)                                        
  2 Kracen, Cindy             57 Elgin-IL                       8:17.14    7  
                  47.32     1:37.01 (49.69)     2:26.56 (49.55)     3:17.32 (50.76)
        4:07.34 (50.02)     4:58.69 (51.35)     5:50.01 (51.32)     6:40.26 (50.25)
        7:29.79 (49.53)     8:17.14 (47.35)                                        
  3 Colwell, Phyllis M        59 FAST-MI                       10:46.92    6  
                  56.95   1:59.50 (1:02.55)   3:06.31 (1:06.81)   4:11.55 (1:05.24)
      5:17.98 (1:06.43)   6:24.43 (1:06.45)   7:31.71 (1:07.28)   8:40.63 (1:08.92)
        9:29.97 (49.34)  10:46.92 (1:16.95)                                        
  4 Donovan Berry, Lisa       55 NWSC-IL                       13:12.78    5  
                  58.14   2:04.22 (1:06.08)   3:16.93 (1:12.71)   4:32.35 (1:15.42)
      6:01.00 (1:28.65)   7:27.32 (1:26.32)   8:56.66 (1:29.34)  10:23.19 (1:26.53)
     11:51.03 (1:27.84)  13:12.78 (1:21.75)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         55 ROCK-IL                          36.76    9  
  2 Vogel, Aileen E           55 Elgin-IL                         42.29    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         55 ROCK-IL                        1:17.36    9  
                  38.46     1:17.36 (38.90)                                        
  2 Jones, Cynthia L          57 NWSC-IL                        1:27.43    7  
                  41.77     1:27.43 (45.66)                                        
  3 Vogel, Aileen E           55 Elgin-IL                       1:33.38    6  
                  44.46     1:33.38 (48.92)                                        
 -- Colwell, Phyllis M        59 FAST-MI                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Cindy             57 Elgin-IL                         45.83    9  
  2 Kripke, Joan              55 Elgin-IL                         49.65    7  
  3 Tichy, Barbara            58 NWSC-IL                          55.79    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        57 Elgin-IL                       1:40.85    9  
                  47.90     1:40.85 (52.95)                                        
  2 Kripke, Joan              55 Elgin-IL                       1:56.11    7  
                  54.55   1:56.11 (1:01.56)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          57 NWSC-IL                          37.30    9  
  2 Vogel, Aileen E           55 Elgin-IL                         40.99    7  
  3 Kracen, Cindy             57 Elgin-IL                         43.88    6  
  4 Kripke, Joan              55 Elgin-IL                         57.70    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        57 Elgin-IL                       1:22.13    9  
                  38.58     1:22.13 (43.55)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         55 ROCK-IL                        1:23.22    9  
                  36.33     1:23.22 (46.89)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen E           55 Elgin-IL                       1:28.18    7  
                  39.95     1:28.18 (48.23)                                        
  3 Kracen, Cindy             57 Elgin-IL                       1:31.85    6  
                  45.04     1:31.85 (46.81)                                        
  4 Long, Sally               55 ABM-IL                         1:48.38    5  
                  55.05     1:48.38 (53.33)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        57 Elgin-IL                       3:08.98    9  
                  40.57     1:30.76 (50.19)     2:27.34 (56.58)     3:08.98 (41.64)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         61 NWSC-IL                          33.16    9  
  2 LaPonte, Elizabeth        62 Elgin-IL                         41.72    7  
  3 Rauschenberger, Dawn      60 Elgin-IL                         51.43    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         61 NWSC-IL                        1:15.25    9  
                  35.20     1:15.25 (40.05)                                        
  2 LaPonte, Elizabeth        62 Elgin-IL                       1:29.49    7  
                  43.68     1:29.49 (45.81)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPonte, Elizabeth        62 Elgin-IL                       3:18.96    9  
                  45.14     1:35.34 (50.20)     2:27.60 (52.26)     3:18.96 (51.36)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         61 NWSC-IL                        7:39.50    9  
                  39.43     1:25.25 (45.82)     2:12.50 (47.25)     3:00.57 (48.07)
        3:48.03 (47.46)     4:34.87 (46.84)     5:22.36 (47.49)     6:08.69 (46.33)
        6:54.87 (46.18)     7:39.50 (44.63)                                        
  2 LaPonte, Elizabeth        62 Elgin-IL                       9:09.05    7  
                  47.89     1:42.04 (54.15)     2:37.52 (55.48)     3:33.22 (55.70)
        4:29.23 (56.01)     5:25.37 (56.14)     6:21.84 (56.47)     7:19.78 (57.94)
        8:15.56 (55.78)     9:09.05 (53.49)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McDaniel, Georgia         61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         61 NWSC-IL                        1:42.88    9  
                  44.70     1:42.88 (58.18)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaPonte, Elizabeth        62 Elgin-IL                       1:48.24    9  
                  52.30     1:48.24 (55.94)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souchek, Joan             80 SCS-IL                         1:08.49    9  
 -- Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                              NS  
                1:48.35                                                            
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souchek, Joan             80 SCS-IL                         1:20.42    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fabian, Caryl             80 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               23 GS                               26.64    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               23 GS                               34.67    9  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               23 GS                               36.47    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               23 GS                             1:28.00    9  
                  41.88     1:28.00 (46.12)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               23 GS                             1:09.01    9  
                  31.17     1:09.01 (37.84)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colwell, Joel             25 IND-IL                           23.66    9  
  2 Gresholdt, Mark           26 NWSC-IL                          24.61    7  
  3 Hennessey, Evan           28 Elgin-IL                         29.85    6  
  4 Deans, Jerry              28 Elgin-IL                         31.84    5  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colwell, Joel             25 IND-IL                           53.43    9  
                  26.00       53.43 (27.43)                                        
  2 Gresholdt, Mark           26 NWSC-IL                          53.59    7  
                  25.77       53.59 (27.82)                                        
  3 Hennessey, Evan           28 Elgin-IL                       1:05.90    6  
                  32.63     1:05.90 (33.27)                                        
  4 Deans, Jerry              28 Elgin-IL                       1:17.67    5  
                  36.59     1:17.67 (41.08)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deans, Jerry              28 Elgin-IL                       3:07.35    9  
                  38.05     1:24.43 (46.38)     2:16.46 (52.03)     3:07.35 (50.89)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Evan           28 Elgin-IL                       6:42.32    9  
                  35.52     1:14.42 (38.90)     1:55.57 (41.15)                    
                                4:00.68 ( )     4:43.33 (42.65)     5:25.32 (41.99)
        6:06.40 (41.08)     6:42.32 (35.92)                                        
  2 Deans, Jerry              28 Elgin-IL                       8:26.03    7  
                  40.44     1:27.50 (47.06)     2:17.74 (50.24)     3:10.13 (52.39)
        4:02.32 (52.19)     4:55.92 (53.60)     5:50.15 (54.23)     6:44.05 (53.90)
        7:37.71 (53.66)     8:26.03 (48.32)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gresholdt, Mark           26 NWSC-IL                        1:07.75    9  
                  33.99     1:07.75 (33.76)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Evan           28 Elgin-IL                         39.47    9  
  2 Deans, Jerry              28 Elgin-IL                         46.71    7  
 -- Colwell, Joel             25 IND-IL                              NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colwell, Joel             25 IND-IL                         1:00.26    9  
                  27.17     1:00.26 (33.09)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milinovich, Joseph        32 Unattached-IL                    25.88    9  
  2 Andreeff, Steven          34 Elgin-IL                         27.12    7  
  3 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                            27.15    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          31 Elgin-IL                         52.57    9  
                  25.55       52.57 (27.02)                                        
  2 Andreeff, Steven          34 Elgin-IL                       1:01.30    7  
                  29.72     1:01.30 (31.58)                                        
  3 Milinovich, Joseph        32 Unattached-IL                  1:01.43    6  
                  29.19     1:01.43 (32.24)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                          2:22.30    9  
                  34.11     1:09.98 (35.87)     1:46.54 (36.56)     2:22.30 (35.76)
  2 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                         2:25.08    7  
                  35.09     1:12.71 (37.62)     1:50.05 (37.34)     2:25.08 (35.03)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          31 Elgin-IL                       5:07.05    9  
                  27.01       57.44 (30.43)     1:28.52 (31.08)     1:59.83 (31.31)
        2:31.45 (31.62)     3:02.76 (31.31)     3:34.16 (31.40)     4:05.51 (31.35)
        4:36.37 (30.86)     5:07.05 (30.68)                                        
  2 Andreeff, Steven          34 Elgin-IL                       6:47.94    7  
                  35.85     1:15.96 (40.11)     1:57.45 (41.49)     2:39.37 (41.92)
        3:22.44 (43.07)     4:04.71 (42.27)     4:46.40 (41.69)     5:28.53 (42.13)
        6:09.29 (40.76)     6:47.94 (38.65)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          31 Elgin-IL                         28.70    9  
  2 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                            31.17    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                          1:10.86    9  
                  35.64     1:10.86 (35.22)                                        
  2 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                         1:15.43    7  
                  37.49     1:15.43 (37.94)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colwell, Jason            31 FAST-MI                          29.13    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colwell, Jason            31 FAST-MI                        1:05.02    9  
                  30.91     1:05.02 (34.11)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          31 Elgin-IL                         26.08    9  
  2 Andreeff, Steven          34 Elgin-IL                         32.24    7  
  3 Carlson, Ken              33 DAM-IL                           34.64    6  
 -- Colwell, Jason            31 FAST-MI                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin          31 Elgin-IL                         56.22    9  
                  25.92       56.22 (30.30)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gradows, Daniel           31 HH-IL                          1:09.64    9  
                  31.13     1:09.64 (38.51)                                        
  2 Milinovich, Joseph        32 Unattached-IL                  1:21.99    7  
                  35.19     1:21.99 (46.80)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              39 Unattached-IL                    24.39    9  
  2 Carlson, David            36 KISH-IL                          26.05    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              39 Unattached-IL                    53.34    9  
                  25.76       53.34 (27.58)                                        
  2 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                           55.15    7  
                  27.56       55.15 (27.59)                                        
  3 Carlson, David            36 KISH-IL                          57.03    6  
                  27.23       57.03 (29.80)                                        
  4 Garipay, Michael          38 Elgin-IL                       1:01.34    5  
                  28.91     1:01.34 (32.43)                                        
  5 Schoenbeck, Joseph        37 Elgin-IL                       1:14.35    4  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            36 KISH-IL                        2:06.17    9  
                  29.45     1:01.13 (31.68)     1:33.55 (32.42)     2:06.17 (32.62)
  2 Beck, Stephen A           35 STCM-IL                        2:08.41    7  
                  29.02     1:00.97 (31.95)     1:33.95 (32.98)     2:08.41 (34.46)
  3 Schoenbeck, Joseph        37 Elgin-IL                       2:25.19    6  
                  32.84     1:09.32 (36.48)   2:25.19 (1:15.87)                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Stephen A           35 STCM-IL                        5:03.84    9  
                  27.99       58.29 (30.30)     1:29.02 (30.73)     2:00.07 (31.05)
        2:31.08 (31.01)     3:01.81 (30.73)     3:32.15 (30.34)     4:02.57 (30.42)
        4:33.20 (30.63)     5:03.84 (30.64)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                           29.41    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garipay, Michael          38 Elgin-IL                         33.70    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garipay, Michael          38 Elgin-IL                       1:13.27    9  
                  34.26     1:13.27 (39.01)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              39 Unattached-IL                    26.80    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher M    36 ABM-IL                         1:01.75    9  
                  28.48     1:01.75 (33.27)                                        
  2 Carlson, David            36 KISH-IL                        1:07.11    7  
                  30.30     1:07.11 (36.81)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Stephen A           35 STCM-IL                        2:13.59    9  
                  28.68     1:02.31 (33.63)     1:43.20 (40.89)     2:13.59 (30.39)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bindseil, John            43 STCM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genis, Robert             40 ROCK-IL                          59.24    9  
                  28.42       59.24 (30.82)                                        
  2 Bindseil, John            43 STCM-IL                        1:00.41    7  
                  29.18     1:00.41 (31.23)                                        
  3 Collet, John              40 Unattached-IL                  1:03.58    6  
                  31.35     1:03.58 (32.23)                                        
  4 Bland, Steven             41 Elgin-IL                       1:10.69    5  
                  34.24     1:10.69 (36.45)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genis, Robert             40 ROCK-IL                        2:09.69    9  
                  29.31     1:01.28 (31.97)     1:35.10 (33.82)     2:09.69 (34.59)
  2 Collet, John              40 Unattached-IL                  2:20.14    7  
                  33.33     1:09.08 (35.75)     1:44.92 (35.84)     2:20.14 (35.22)
  3 Bland, Steven             41 Elgin-IL                       2:42.98    6  
                  37.96     1:20.11 (42.15)     2:02.18 (42.07)     2:42.98 (40.80)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collet, John              40 Unattached-IL                  6:05.22    9  
                  33.87     1:09.01 (35.14)     1:45.29 (36.28)     2:21.83 (36.54)
        2:58.48 (36.65)     3:35.17 (36.69)     4:12.41 (37.24)     4:49.81 (37.40)
        5:27.84 (38.03)     6:05.22 (37.38)                                        
  2 Bland, Steven             41 Elgin-IL                       7:06.91    7  
                  39.72     1:22.38 (42.66)     2:05.86 (43.48)     2:49.38 (43.52)
        3:32.73 (43.35)     4:16.63 (43.90)     5:00.55 (43.92)     5:44.11 (43.56)
        6:26.96 (42.85)     7:06.91 (39.95)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Steven             41 Elgin-IL                       1:40.58    9  
                  48.82     1:40.58 (51.76)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bland, Steven             41 Elgin-IL                       1:27.26    9  
                  41.05     1:27.26 (46.21)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genis, Robert             40 ROCK-IL                        1:06.08    9  
                  32.53     1:06.08 (33.55)                                        
  2 Bindseil, John            43 STCM-IL                        1:10.56    7  
                  33.22     1:10.56 (37.34)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          46 CHSM-IL                          25.40    9  
  2 Oller, John               49 ROCK-IL                          25.78    7  
  3 Lue, Kevin                48 Elgin-IL                         34.53    6  
  4 Gordon, Steve H           49 Elgin-IL                         35.54    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               49 ROCK-IL                          55.77    9  
                  26.73       55.77 (29.04)                                        
  2 Sebastian, David          46 CHSM-IL                          56.92    7  
                  28.88       56.92 (28.04)                                        
  3 Goyette, Brian            48 Elgin-IL                         59.04    6  
                  28.50       59.04 (30.54)                                        
  4 Schark, Mark D            46 Elgin-IL                       1:02.67    5  
                  29.88     1:02.67 (32.79)                                        
  5 Lue, Kevin                48 Elgin-IL                       1:18.48    4  
                  37.67     1:18.48 (40.81)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          46 CHSM-IL                        1:59.97    9  
                  28.05       59.12 (31.07)     1:30.58 (31.46)     1:59.97 (29.39)
  2 Goyette, Brian            48 Elgin-IL                       2:14.30    7  
                  30.13     1:03.77 (33.64)     1:38.76 (34.99)     2:14.30 (35.54)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          46 CHSM-IL                        5:32.74    9  
                  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)     1:35.38 (33.66)     2:09.65 (34.27)
        2:43.78 (34.13)     3:17.84 (34.06)     3:51.95 (34.11)     4:26.44 (34.49)
        5:00.37 (33.93)     5:32.74 (32.37)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian            48 Elgin-IL                       6:02.63    7  
                  30.86     1:04.99 (34.13)     1:40.48 (35.49)     2:17.02 (36.54)
        2:54.17 (37.15)     3:31.82 (37.65)     4:09.55 (37.73)     4:47.58 (38.03)
        5:25.58 (38.00)     6:02.63 (37.05)                                        
  3 Woerner, Bruce            45 Elgin-IL                       7:22.67    6  
                  39.00     1:20.28 (41.28)     2:03.18 (42.90)     2:47.24 (44.06)
        3:31.27 (44.03)     4:16.35 (45.08)     5:03.22 (46.87)     5:50.51 (47.29)
        6:37.88 (47.37)     7:22.67 (44.79)                                        
  4 Lue, Kevin                48 Elgin-IL                       7:51.27    5  
                  39.69     1:23.98 (44.29)     2:12.04 (48.06)     3:00.79 (48.75)
        3:49.77 (48.98)     4:38.45 (48.68)     5:26.84 (48.39)     6:16.24 (49.40)
        7:05.43 (49.19)     7:51.27 (45.84)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woerner, Bruce            45 Elgin-IL                         53.57    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schark, Mark D            46 Elgin-IL                       1:15.78    9  
                  36.83     1:15.78 (38.95)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woerner, Bruce            45 Elgin-IL                         39.45    9  
  2 Gordon, Steve H           49 Elgin-IL                         42.07    7  
  3 Lue, Kevin                48 Elgin-IL                         45.58    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian            48 Elgin-IL                       1:24.95    9  
                  40.46     1:24.95 (44.49)                                        
  2 Woerner, Bruce            45 Elgin-IL                       1:27.66    7  
                  41.09     1:27.66 (46.57)                                        
  3 Gordon, Steve H           49 Elgin-IL                       1:37.95    6  
                  45.99     1:37.95 (51.96)                                        
  4 Schark, Mark D            46 Elgin-IL                       1:38.54    5  
                  46.37     1:38.54 (52.17)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               49 ROCK-IL                          27.11    9  
  2 Gordon, Steve H           49 Elgin-IL                         40.02    7  
  3 Lue, Kevin                48 Elgin-IL                         46.93    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          46 CHSM-IL                        1:00.65    9  
                  28.64     1:00.65 (32.01)                                        
  2 Schark, Mark D            46 Elgin-IL                       1:13.25    7  
                  32.48     1:13.25 (40.77)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               49 ROCK-IL                        1:05.22    9  
                  29.86     1:05.22 (35.36)                                        
  2 Gordon, Steve H           49 Elgin-IL                       1:31.00    7  
                  42.41     1:31.00 (48.59)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian            48 Elgin-IL                       2:44.29    9  
                  32.55     1:16.82 (44.27)     2:05.69 (48.87)     2:44.29 (38.60)
  2 Woerner, Bruce            45 Elgin-IL                       3:20.30    7  
                  50.60     1:46.53 (55.93)     2:35.83 (49.30)     3:20.30 (44.47)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schark, Mark D            46 Elgin-IL                       6:00.91    9  
                  33.54     1:16.46 (42.92)     2:02.76 (46.30)     2:47.48 (44.72)
        3:43.41 (55.93)     4:40.77 (57.36)     5:22.10 (41.33)     6:00.91 (38.81)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russell            53 Unattached-IL                    25.61    9  
  2 Adams, Rod                50 Elgin-IL                         29.99    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                            54.48    9  
                  27.01       54.48 (27.47)                                        
  2 Meyer, Russell            53 Unattached-IL                    55.57    7  
                  26.66       55.57 (28.91)                                        
  3 Butz, Richard F           50 ABM-IL                         1:07.76    6  
                  32.22     1:07.76 (35.54)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          2:00.57    9  
                  29.25     1:00.59 (31.34)     1:31.72 (31.13)     2:00.57 (28.85)
  2 Butz, Richard F           50 ABM-IL                         2:33.86    7  
                  35.78     1:14.42 (38.64)     1:54.45 (40.03)     2:33.86 (39.41)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          5:49.86    9  
                  31.64     1:07.11 (35.47)     1:42.68 (35.57)     2:18.96 (36.28)
        2:54.84 (35.88)     3:30.85 (36.01)     4:06.00 (35.15)     4:41.53 (35.53)
        5:16.18 (34.65)     5:49.86 (33.68)                                        
  2 Butz, Richard F           50 ABM-IL                         6:52.65    7  
                  37.39     1:18.88 (41.49)     2:01.13 (42.25)     2:43.78 (42.65)
        3:26.60 (42.82)     4:08.09 (41.49)     4:49.85 (41.76)     5:31.76 (41.91)
        6:13.26 (41.50)     6:52.65 (39.39)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                            29.10    9  
  2 Meyer, Russell            53 Unattached-IL                    29.67    7  
  3 Keenan, George            54 COHO-IL                          34.03    6  
  4 Adams, Rod                50 Elgin-IL                         37.18    5  
  5 Matherson, Frank M        53 Elgin-IL                         48.56    4  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russell            53 Unattached-IL                  1:01.95    9  
                  30.78     1:01.95 (31.17)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          1:03.79    7  
                  31.81     1:03.79 (31.98)                                        
  3 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          1:08.09    6  
                  33.69     1:08.09 (34.40)                                        
  4 Matherson, Frank M        53 Elgin-IL                       1:44.21    5  
                  50.70     1:44.21 (53.51)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                            38.04    9  
  2 Butz, Richard F           50 ABM-IL                           40.80    7  
  3 Adams, Rod                50 Elgin-IL                         41.32    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matherson, Frank M        53 Elgin-IL                       1:47.31    9  
                  51.37     1:47.31 (55.94)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            54 COHO-IL                        1:07.30    9  
                  31.22     1:07.30 (36.08)                                        
  2 Matherson, Frank M        53 Elgin-IL                       1:45.75    7  
                  50.09     1:45.75 (55.66)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russell            53 Unattached-IL                  1:04.04    9  
                  29.94     1:04.04 (34.10)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          53 HH-IL                          1:06.48    7  
                  30.36     1:06.48 (36.12)                                        
  3 Adams, Rod                50 Elgin-IL                       1:17.05    6  
                  36.01     1:17.05 (41.04)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matherson, Frank M        53 Elgin-IL                       3:40.23    9  
                  52.10     1:50.49 (58.39)   2:51.89 (1:01.40)     3:40.23 (48.34)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              54 EV-IL                          5:16.72    9  
                  33.04     1:10.04 (37.00)     1:53.16 (43.12)     2:34.02 (40.86)
        3:22.25 (48.23)     4:10.19 (47.94)     4:45.03 (34.84)     5:16.72 (31.69)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               55 Elgin-IL                         26.08    9  
  2 Brown, Paul               57 Elgin-IL                         42.05    7  
 -- Colwell, John             59 FAST-MI                            DNF  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               55 Elgin-IL                         58.19    9  
                  27.56       58.19 (30.63)                                        
  2 Brown, Paul               57 Elgin-IL                       1:33.63    7  
                  45.22     1:33.63 (48.41)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               55 Elgin-IL                       2:15.07    9  
                  29.42     1:02.10 (32.68)     1:37.75 (35.65)     2:15.07 (37.32)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Paul               57 Elgin-IL                       8:18.69    9  
                  45.71     1:35.05 (49.34)     2:25.56 (50.51)     3:15.96 (50.40)
        4:06.15 (50.19)     4:54.72 (48.57)     5:46.43 (51.71)     6:36.62 (50.19)
        7:27.56 (50.94)     8:18.69 (51.13)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO-IL                          35.02    9  
  2 Kracen, Scott             59 Elgin-IL                         46.41    7  
  3 Colwell, John             59 FAST-MI                        1:05.02    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO-IL                        1:16.55    9  
                  37.59     1:16.55 (38.96)                                        
  2 Kracen, Scott             59 Elgin-IL                       1:35.94    7  
                  48.05     1:35.94 (47.89)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO-IL                          36.56    9  
  2 Eggar, Jack               55 Elgin-IL                         36.69    7  
  3 Kracen, Scott             59 Elgin-IL                         46.33    6  
  4 Colwell, John             59 FAST-MI                          51.68    5  
  5 Brown, Paul               57 Elgin-IL                         55.69    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO-IL                        1:21.03    9  
                  39.38     1:21.03 (41.65)                                        
  2 Brown, Paul               57 Elgin-IL                       1:55.30    7  
                  55.95     1:55.30 (59.35)                                        
 -- Colwell, John             59 FAST-MI                             NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Scott             59 Elgin-IL                         39.88    9  
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Scott             59 Elgin-IL                       6:59.16    9  
                  43.00     1:36.08 (53.08)   2:37.14 (1:01.06)     3:36.04 (58.90)
      4:38.08 (1:02.04)   5:38.51 (1:00.43)     6:20.07 (41.56)     6:59.16 (39.09)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           62 Elgin-IL                       1:19.47    9  
                  37.24     1:19.47 (42.23)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           62 Elgin-IL                         45.21    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               61 Elgin-IL                       1:30.33    9  
                  43.35     1:30.33 (46.98)                                        
  2 Dayton, Barry H           62 Elgin-IL                       1:41.62    7  
                  47.83     1:41.62 (53.79)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               61 Elgin-IL                         35.93    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               61 Elgin-IL                       1:30.14    9  
                  39.19     1:30.14 (50.95)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               61 Elgin-IL                       1:25.08    9  
                  38.62     1:25.08 (46.46)                                        
  2 Dayton, Barry H           62 Elgin-IL                       1:39.45    7  
                  46.76     1:39.45 (52.69)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               61 Elgin-IL                       3:09.10    9  
                  38.27     1:29.09 (50.82)     2:27.59 (58.50)     3:09.10 (41.51)
  2 Dayton, Barry H           62 Elgin-IL                       3:46.46    7  
                  49.66     1:46.40 (56.74)   2:56.41 (1:10.01)     3:46.46 (50.05)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hora, Terry               65 SCS-IL                           32.72    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hora, Terry               65 SCS-IL                         1:20.69    9  
                  38.56     1:20.69 (42.13)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hora, Terry               65 SCS-IL                           51.31    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hora, Terry               65 SCS-IL                           45.60    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                         1:24.34    9  
                  41.34     1:24.34 (43.00)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                           46.48    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                           51.71    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                         1:48.23    9  
                  51.02     1:48.23 (57.21)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck D           73 SCS-IL                         1:42.38    9  
                  47.87     1:42.38 (54.51)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughline, Joseph         78 SCS-IL                           53.93    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Loughline, Joseph         78 SCS-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:39.40   18  
     1) Seaton, Gina W33                2) Krauklis, Emily B W29          
     3) Lowen, Brittany W26             4) Grotenhuis, Corinne L W42      
                  49.41     1:26.00 (36.59)     2:03.13 (37.13)     2:39.40 (36.27)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           2:27.43   18  
     1) Colby, Jennifer S W43           2) Krauklis, Emily B W29          
     3) Koury, Kristin W46              4) Burseth, Robin W37             
                  35.87     1:17.32 (41.45)     1:50.46 (33.14)     2:27.43 (36.97)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:52.55   18  
     1) Rauschenberger, Dawn W60        2) Kripke, Joan W55               
     3) Koury, Kristin W46              4) Peters, Michelle M W48         
                1:04.32     1:34.17 (29.85)     2:15.25 (41.08)     2:52.55 (37.30)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           3:29.61   18  
     1) Peters, Michelle M W48          2) Kripke, Joan W55               
     3) Rubenstein, Judith W46          4) Rauschenberger, Dawn W60       
                  58.25     1:48.37 (50.12)     2:37.14 (48.77)     3:29.61 (52.47)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           2:28.13   18  
     1) Kracen, Cindy W57               2) LaPonte, Elizabeth W62         
     3) Vogel, Aileen E W55             4) Quill, Catherine J W57         
                  35.63     1:17.23 (41.60)     1:52.68 (35.45)     2:28.13 (35.45)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:49.20   18  
     1) LaPonte, Elizabeth W62          2) Kracen, Cindy W57              
     3) Quill, Catherine J W57          4) Vogel, Aileen E W55            
                  51.68     1:37.19 (45.51)     2:14.54 (37.35)     2:49.20 (34.66)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           1:53.09   18  
     1) Culver, Benjamin M31            2) Hennessey, Evan M28            
     3) Deans, Jerry M28                4) Andreeff, Steven M34           
                  25.84       57.11 (31.27)     1:31.02 (33.91)     1:53.09 (22.07)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           2:05.60   18  
     1) Andreeff, Steven M34            2) Garipay, Michael M38           
     3) Culver, Benjamin M31            4) Schoenbeck, Joseph M37         
                  38.06     1:11.93 (33.87)     1:37.30 (25.37)     2:05.60 (28.30)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           1:59.05   18  
     1) Garipay, Michael M38            2) Schoenbeck, Joseph M37         
     3) Bland, Steven M41               4) Lue, Kevin M48                 
                  27.12       56.40 (29.28)     1:30.47 (34.07)     1:59.05 (28.58)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'D'                           2:16.69   18  
     1) Schark, Mark D M46              2) Adams, Rod M50                 
     3) Goyette, Brian M48              4) Bland, Steven M41              
                  33.00     1:14.47 (41.47)     1:44.27 (29.80)     2:16.69 (32.42)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'D'                           1:56.95   18  
     1) Goyette, Brian M48              2) Schark, Mark D M46             
     3) Adams, Rod M50                  4) Woerner, Bruce M45             
                  27.08     1:00.97 (33.89)     1:30.90 (29.93)     1:56.95 (26.05)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           3:02.64   18  
     1) Matherson, Frank M M53          2) Brown, Paul M57                
     3) Gordon, Steve H M49             4) Lue, Kevin M48                 
                  48.47     1:45.10 (56.63)     2:27.24 (42.14)     3:02.64 (35.40)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:06.38   18  
     1) Eggar, Jack M55                 2) Kracen, Scott M59              
     3) Osborne, Oz M61                 4) Dayton, Barry H M62            
                  29.63     1:04.07 (34.44)     1:37.15 (33.08)     2:06.38 (29.23)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:31.81   18  
     1) Eggar, Jack M55                 2) Dayton, Barry H M62            
     3) Osborne, Oz M61                 4) Kracen, Scott M59              
                  44.82     1:22.02 (37.20)     1:59.13 (37.11)     2:31.81 (32.68)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           1:50.00   18  
     1) Andreeff, Steven M34            2) Culver, Benjamin M31           
     3) Colby, Jennifer S W43           4) Burseth, Robin W37             
                  27.48       57.05 (29.57)     1:26.35 (29.30)     1:50.00 (23.65)
  2 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   1:58.98   14  
     1) Gradows, Daniel M31             2) Armand, Peggy W44              
     3) Brezina, Randall M53            4) Lynn, Erin W26                 
                  32.09     1:04.90 (32.81)     1:31.40 (26.50)     1:58.98 (27.58)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'D'                           2:27.33   12  
     1) Seaton, Gina W33                2) Krauklis, Emily B W29          
     3) Hennessey, Evan M28             4) Deans, Jerry M28               
                  48.17     1:25.52 (37.35)     1:53.84 (28.32)     2:27.33 (33.49)
  4 F A Swim Team-MI  'A'                                       2:37.44   10  
     1) Colwell, Jason M31              2) Martensen, Julie W31           
     3) Colwell, John M59               4) Colwell, Phyllis M W59         
                                1:12.72 ( )     1:52.46 (39.74)     2:37.44 (44.98)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   2:15.15   18  
     1) Brezina, Randall M53            2) Armand, Peggy W44              
     3) Gradows, Daniel M31             4) Lynn, Erin W26                 
                  30.33     1:12.39 (42.06)     1:42.99 (30.60)     2:15.15 (32.16)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           3:05.73   14  
     1) Seaton, Gina W33                2) Lowen, Brittany W26            
     3) Deans, Jerry M28                4) Hennessey, Evan M28            
                  55.10     1:54.10 (59.00)     2:32.32 (38.22)     3:05.73 (33.41)
 -- Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'D'                                DQ  
     1) Andreeff, Steven M34            2) Culver, Benjamin M31           
     3) Colby, Jennifer S W43           4) Krauklis, Emily B W29          
                  35.54     1:17.59 (42.05)     1:42.80 (25.21)          DQ (25.66)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           2:04.26   18  
     1) Genis, Robert M40               2) Brazel, Anne Beck W55          
     3) Gortowski, Debbie A W51         4) Oller, John M49                
                  37.58       58.56 (20.98)     1:37.59 (39.03)     2:04.26 (26.67)
  2 Academy Bulletts Masters Swim-IL  'A'                       2:11.78   14  
     1) Butz, Richard F M50             2) Long, Sally W55                
     3) Esp, Lynn W44                   4) Colburn, Christopher M M36     
                  30.01     1:11.06 (41.05)     1:46.21 (35.15)     2:11.78 (25.57)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           2:07.45   18  
     1) Brazel, Anne Beck W55           2) Pawluk, Roxie W42              
     3) Genis, Robert M40               4) Oller, John M49                
                  36.70     1:13.52 (36.82)     1:41.11 (27.59)     2:07.45 (26.34)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'E'                           2:24.82   18  
     1) Woerner, Bruce M45              2) Peters, Michelle M W48         
     3) Lue, Kevin M48                  4) Koury, Kristin W46             
                  34.56     1:13.67 (39.11)   2:24.82 (1:11.15)                    
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'F'                           2:32.01   14  
     1) Kracen, Cindy W57               2) LaPonte, Elizabeth W62         
     3) Matherson, Frank M M53          4) Gordon, Steve H M49            
                  42.29     1:18.11 (35.82)     1:54.37 (36.26)     2:32.01 (37.64)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                           2:41.58   18  
     1) Koury, Kristin W46              2) Peters, Michelle M W48         
     3) Goyette, Brian M48              4) Adams, Rod M50                 
                  51.01     1:40.33 (49.32)     2:11.20 (30.87)     2:41.58 (30.38)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           3:14.81   14  
     1) LaPonte, Elizabeth W62          2) Brown, Paul M57                
     3) Matherson, Frank M M53          4) Kripke, Joan W55               
                  53.96     1:48.26 (54.30)     2:35.57 (47.31)     3:14.81 (39.24)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                           2:07.08   18  
     1) Vogel, Aileen E W55             2) Quill, Catherine J W57         
     3) Kracen, Scott M59               4) Eggar, Jack M55                
                  34.36     1:09.76 (35.40)     1:39.74 (29.98)     2:07.08 (27.34)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                           2:47.57   14  
     1) Rauschenberger, Dawn W60        2) Kripke, Joan W55               
     3) Brown, Paul M57                 4) Dayton, Barry H M62            
                  52.35     1:30.53 (38.18)     2:10.65 (40.12)     2:47.57 (36.92)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team          1501   2. Naperville Waves                    204
  3. YMCA of Rock River Valley           185   4. Harbor Hurricanes                   153
  5. Unattached                          127   6. Sun City Stingrays                  108
  7. Academy Bulletts Masters Swim       101   8. Chicago Smelts                       88
  9. Independent- Illinois Masters        86  10. Evanston Masters                     76
 11. Kishwaukee YMCA                      73  12. F A Swim Team                        64
 13. Deerfield Coho Swim Club             51  14. Delnor Aquatic Masters               45
 14. Gray Sharks                          45  16. St. Charles Masters                  39
 17. Colorado Masters Swimming            31  18. The Wellness Center Seadogs          27
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           594   2. Naperville Waves                    181
  3. YMCA of Rock River Valley            88   4. Independent- Illinois Masters        59
  5. Harbor Hurricanes                    49   6. Chicago Smelts                       45
  7. Kishwaukee YMCA                      44   8. Academy Bulletts Masters Swim        35
  9. Evanston Masters                     34  10. Colorado Masters Swimming            31
 11. The Wellness Center Seadogs          27  12. Delnor Aquatic Masters               25
 12. F A Swim Team                        25  14. Sun City Stingrays                   18
 15. Unattached                           15                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           767   2. Unattached                          112
  3. Sun City Stingrays                   90   4. Harbor Hurricanes                    72
  5. YMCA of Rock River Valley            61   6. Academy Bulletts Masters Swim        52
  7. Deerfield Coho Swim Club             51   8. Gray Sharks                          45
  9. Chicago Smelts                       43  10. Evanston Masters                     42
 11. St. Charles Masters                  39  12. Kishwaukee YMCA                      29
 12. F A Swim Team                        29  14. Independent- Illinois Masters        27
 15. Naperville Waves                     23  16. Delnor Aquatic Masters               20