Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/21/2008
                20082nd Annual Fenwick Masters Meet - 4/6/2008                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM                              29.72   20  
  2 Glass, Kathryn            23 FCS                              30.01   17  
  3 Sullivan, Michelle        24 NWSC                             38.45   16  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                            2:25.11   20  
                  33.06     1:09.88 (36.82)     1:47.29 (37.41)     2:25.11 (37.82)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                            6:25.73   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                              36.00   20  
  2 Sullivan, Michelle        24 NWSC                             42.22   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Melissa          24 TWC                            1:16.02   20  
                  36.60     1:16.02 (39.42)                                        
  2 Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM                            1:16.05   17  
                  37.72     1:16.05 (38.33)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Michelle        24 NWSC                           1:36.32   16  
                  45.51     1:36.32 (50.81)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Kathryn            23 FCS                              37.69   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Kathryn            23 FCS                              34.10   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM                            1:17.34   20  
                  34.46     1:17.34 (42.88)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Kathryn            23 FCS                            1:15.55   20  
                  36.95     1:15.55 (38.60)                                        
 -- Logisz, Catherine         24 MGM                                 NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                              27.72   20  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS                               28.95   17  
  3 Dillon, Samantha          25 FCS                              29.76   16  
  4 Hollenbach, Miriam        29 Unattached                       30.16   15  
  5 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston                         31.47   14  
  6 Parker, Heather           26 NWSC                             32.45   13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Elizabeth            29 Evanston                         58.68   20  
                  28.02       58.68 (30.66)                                        
  2 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM                              59.01   17  
                  28.31       59.01 (30.70)                                        
  3 Koziarski, Emily          25 MGM                            1:02.61   16  
                  30.37     1:02.61 (32.24)                                        
  4 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS                             1:03.06   15  
                  29.67     1:03.06 (33.39)                                        
  5 Magsam, Jil               29 BUE                            1:06.40   14  
                  31.61     1:06.40 (34.79)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jil               29 BUE                            2:27.44   20  
                  33.84     1:11.25 (37.41)     1:49.32 (38.07)     2:27.44 (38.12)
 -- Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston                            NS  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jil               29 BUE                            6:26.02   20  
                  33.86     1:12.21 (38.35)   3:09.87 (1:57.66)     3:49.56 (39.69)
        4:29.05 (39.49)     5:08.75 (39.70)     5:48.10 (39.35)     6:26.02 (37.92)
  2 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston                       7:12.90   17  
                  28.49     1:09.10 (40.61)     1:51.99 (42.89)     2:35.89 (43.90)
        3:20.84 (44.95)     4:05.94 (45.10)     4:52.00 (46.06)     5:38.09 (46.09)
        6:23.12 (45.03)     7:12.90 (49.78)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 IND                              30.09   20  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS                               33.03   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 IND                            1:04.37   20  
                  30.94     1:04.37 (33.43)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS                             1:11.36   17  
                  34.29     1:11.36 (37.07)                                        
  3 Koziarski, Emily          25 MGM                            1:12.05   16  
                  35.06     1:12.05 (36.99)                                        
  4 Magsam, Jil               29 BUE                            1:20.70   15  
                  38.75     1:20.70 (41.95)                                        
  5 Hollenbach, Miriam        29 Unattached                     1:31.28   14  
                  42.91     1:31.28 (48.37)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston                         35.99   20  
  2 Dillon, Samantha          25 FCS                              38.09   17  
  3 Parker, Heather           26 NWSC                             42.15   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM                            1:17.31   20  
                  36.25     1:17.31 (41.06)                                        
  2 Baker, Sarah              26 Evanston                       1:17.92   17  
                  36.86     1:17.92 (41.06)                                        
  3 Fry, Elizabeth            29 Evanston                       1:18.50   16  
                  37.26     1:18.50 (41.24)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                              29.92   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM                            1:09.87   20  
                  32.71     1:09.87 (37.16)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                            1:14.56   17  
                  33.58     1:14.56 (40.98)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 IND                            1:07.04   20  
                  30.42     1:07.04 (36.62)                                        
  2 Golden, Stacy             25 BAM                            1:09.85   17  
                  32.27     1:09.85 (37.58)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Amy              26 GS                             1:15.06   16  
                  32.97     1:15.06 (42.09)                                        
  4 Dillon, Samantha          25 FCS                            1:16.95   15  
                  36.62     1:16.95 (40.33)                                        
  5 Howland, Heather          27 TWC                            1:19.71   14  
                  36.09     1:19.71 (43.62)                                        
  6 Hollenbach, Miriam        29 Unattached                     1:24.13   13  
                  38.84     1:24.13 (45.29)                                        
  7 Magsam, Jil               29 BUE                            1:27.13   12  
                  37.28     1:27.13 (49.85)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Valerie           28 IND                            2:26.69   20  
                  31.71     1:07.37 (35.66)     1:50.90 (43.53)     2:26.69 (35.79)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Elizabeth            29 Evanston                       5:24.81   20  
                  32.26     1:12.14 (39.88)     1:55.72 (43.58)     2:37.85 (42.13)
        3:23.01 (45.16)     4:09.18 (46.17)     4:47.55 (38.37)     5:24.81 (37.26)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             34 CBD                              26.93   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             34 CBD                            1:00.41   20  
                  28.74     1:00.41 (31.67)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB                            2:23.77   20  
                  33.63     1:09.82 (36.19)     1:46.72 (36.90)     2:23.77 (37.05)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Randag, Sarah             34 CBD                                 NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             34 CBD                            1:06.61   20  
                  32.33     1:06.61 (34.28)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB                            1:13.74   20  
                  35.61     1:13.74 (38.13)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       33 LIB                            2:44.77   20  
                  36.22     1:20.27 (44.05)     2:05.83 (45.56)     2:44.77 (38.94)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haldeman, Joanne          37 NWSC                             29.28   20  
  2 Delacruz, Beth            36 NWSC                             29.41   17  
  3 Coble, Kim                36 CBD                              33.18   16  
  4 Quinn, Mary               35 FCS                              33.26   15  
  5 Soley, Maryann            38 FCS                              40.92   14  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Critchley, Natalie        36 Evanston                       1:05.64   20  
                  30.99     1:05.64 (34.65)                                        
  2 Delacruz, Beth            36 NWSC                           1:07.59   17  
                  30.93     1:07.59 (36.66)                                        
  3 Quinn, Mary               35 FCS                            1:12.58   16  
                  33.95     1:12.58 (38.63)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS                             2:57.81   20  
                  38.87     1:23.45 (44.58)     2:10.97 (47.52)     2:57.81 (46.84)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorg, Stacey              36 TOPM                           6:50.81   20  
                  30.88     1:11.85 (40.97)     1:52.52 (40.67)     2:33.74 (41.22)
        3:15.32 (41.58)     3:56.50 (41.18)     4:38.76 (42.26)     5:21.19 (42.43)
        6:03.03 (41.84)     6:50.81 (47.78)                                        
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM                           7:49.49   17  
                  38.79     1:24.18 (45.39)     2:11.64 (47.46)     3:00.10 (48.46)
        3:48.78 (48.68)     4:38.12 (49.34)     5:25.89 (47.77)     6:15.52 (49.63)
        7:03.88 (48.36)     7:49.49 (45.61)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haldeman, Joanne          37 NWSC                             34.39   20  
  2 Soley, Maryann            38 FCS                              52.50   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS                             1:37.98   20  
                  47.12     1:37.98 (50.86)                                        
  2 Soley, Maryann            38 FCS                            1:56.82   17  
                  56.36   1:56.82 (1:00.46)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS                               44.35   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delacruz, Beth            36 NWSC                           1:30.59   20  
                  43.95     1:30.59 (46.64)                                        
  2 Tobler, Ellen             36 GS                             1:43.75   17  
                  47.22     1:43.75 (56.53)                                        
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM                           1:46.87   16  
                  51.19     1:46.87 (55.68)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haldeman, Joanne          37 NWSC                             32.71   20  
  2 Critchley, Natalie        36 Evanston                         34.75   17  
  3 Coble, Kim                36 CBD                              36.13   16  
  4 Quinn, Mary               35 FCS                              38.04   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haldeman, Joanne          37 NWSC                           1:18.70   20  
                  35.13     1:18.70 (43.57)                                        
  2 Delacruz, Beth            36 NWSC                           1:19.58   17  
                  34.90     1:19.58 (44.68)                                        
  3 Coble, Kim                36 CBD                            1:30.65   16  
                  41.74     1:30.65 (48.91)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delacruz, Beth            36 NWSC                           1:17.23   20  
                  35.40     1:17.23 (41.83)                                        
  2 Haldeman, Joanne          37 NWSC                           1:17.69   17  
                  34.30     1:17.69 (43.39)                                        
  3 Quinn, Mary               35 FCS                            1:25.37   16  
                  40.95     1:25.37 (44.42)                                        
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM                           1:36.72   15  
                  44.48     1:36.72 (52.24)                                        
 -- Critchley, Natalie        36 Evanston                            DQ  
                  38.69          DQ (40.68)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM                           3:28.02   20  
                  46.77     1:40.47 (53.70)     2:39.19 (58.72)     3:28.02 (48.83)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           39 CHSM                           7:08.46   20  
                  47.52     1:46.15 (58.63)     2:38.90 (52.75)     3:30.65 (51.75)
      4:30.88 (1:00.23)   5:31.41 (1:00.53)     6:20.21 (48.80)     7:08.46 (48.25)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC                              27.11   20  
  2 Cupuro, Pat               42 TWC                              36.92   17  
 -- Stiberth, Amanda          42 EBC                                 NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC                              59.91   20  
                  28.77       59.91 (31.14)                                        
  2 Smith, Cara               44 IND                            1:06.71   17  
                  31.86     1:06.71 (34.85)                                        
  3 Smar, Susan               44 BUE                            1:06.95   16  
                  31.52     1:06.95 (35.43)                                        
  4 Cupuro, Pat               42 TWC                            1:22.44   15  
                  39.36     1:22.44 (43.08)                                        
  5 Musser, Heidi             42 GS                             2:26.56   14  
                1:10.28   2:26.56 (1:16.28)                                        
 -- Stiberth, Amanda          42 EBC                                 NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cupuro, Pat               42 TWC                            2:56.38   20  
                  40.41     1:25.01 (44.60)     2:12.39 (47.38)     2:56.38 (43.99)
  2 Cunningham, Nell          42 Evanston                       3:14.69   17  
                  43.11     1:33.13 (50.02)     2:23.94 (50.81)     3:14.69 (50.75)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cupuro, Pat               42 TWC                            7:49.36   20  
                  40.42     1:25.26 (44.84)     2:13.78 (48.52)     3:00.83 (47.05)
        3:49.88 (49.05)     4:38.99 (49.11)     5:27.45 (48.46)     6:16.28 (48.83)
        7:04.53 (48.25)     7:49.36 (44.83)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Kim                42 Unattached                     8:00.15   17  
                  40.36     1:25.79 (45.43)     2:13.32 (47.53)     3:01.95 (48.63)
        3:51.18 (49.23)     4:40.87 (49.69)     5:30.87 (50.00)     6:21.55 (50.68)
        7:12.23 (50.68)     8:00.15 (47.92)                                        
  3 Musser, Heidi             42 GS                            11:12.14   16  
                1:05.86   2:16.52 (1:10.66)   3:30.49 (1:13.97)   4:44.71 (1:14.22)
      6:02.17 (1:17.46)   7:15.83 (1:13.66)   8:40.06 (1:24.23)   9:55.25 (1:15.19)
     11:12.14 (1:16.89)                                                            
 -- Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND                                 NS  
 -- Quinn, Molly              41 IND                                 NS  
 -- Smith, Cara               44 IND                                SCR  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC                              31.84   20  
  2 Cupuro, Pat               42 TWC                              47.99   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC                            1:08.06   20  
                  33.36     1:08.06 (34.70)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Nell          42 Evanston                       1:23.51   17  
                  41.25     1:23.51 (42.26)                                        
  3 Lloyd, Kim                42 Unattached                     1:30.61   16  
                  43.57     1:30.61 (47.04)                                        
  4 Musser, Heidi             42 GS                             2:46.12   15  
                1:19.51   2:46.12 (1:26.61)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cara               44 IND                              38.64   20  
  2 Quinn, Molly              41 IND                              41.85   17  
  3 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND                              41.86   16  
 -- Stiberth, Amanda          42 EBC                                 NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cara               44 IND                            1:22.14   20  
                  39.13     1:22.14 (43.01)                                        
  2 Smar, Susan               44 BUE                            1:29.36   17  
                  43.84     1:29.36 (45.52)                                        
  3 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND                            1:32.77   16  
                  43.46     1:32.77 (49.31)                                        
  4 Quinn, Molly              41 IND                            1:34.86   15  
                  44.81     1:34.86 (50.05)                                        
 -- Stiberth, Amanda          42 EBC                                 NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          42 Evanston                         34.81   20  
  2 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND                              38.59   17  
  3 Lloyd, Kim                42 Unattached                       38.67   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              44 TWC                            1:11.81   20  
                  32.76     1:11.81 (39.05)                                        
  2 Smar, Susan               44 BUE                            1:17.30   17  
                  34.70     1:17.30 (42.60)                                        
  3 Heckendorf, Lori          40 IND                            1:25.12   16  
                  38.89     1:25.12 (46.23)                                        
  4 Quinn, Molly              41 IND                            1:27.10   15  
                  42.01     1:27.10 (45.09)                                        
  5 Lloyd, Kim                42 Unattached                     1:30.55   14  
                  40.87     1:30.55 (49.68)                                        
 -- Stiberth, Amanda          42 EBC                                 NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               44 BUE                            2:50.22   20  
                  34.84     1:21.46 (46.62)     2:10.86 (49.40)     2:50.22 (39.36)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               44 BUE                            6:14.29   20  
                  40.34     1:28.18 (47.84)     2:18.36 (50.18)     3:09.23 (50.87)
        3:59.99 (50.76)     4:51.17 (51.18)     5:33.26 (42.09)     6:14.29 (41.03)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, Jean             48 MGM                              40.24   20  
 -- Gillespie, Melissa        46 GS                                  NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM                           1:00.93   20  
                  29.38     1:00.93 (31.55)                                        
  2 Sheerin, Jean             48 MGM                            1:29.44   17  
                  40.81     1:29.44 (48.63)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO                           2:20.66   20  
                  33.32     1:08.79 (35.47)     1:44.85 (36.06)     2:20.66 (35.81)
  2 Koury, Kristin            45 EBC                            3:10.87   17  
                  41.92     1:31.05 (49.13)     2:22.68 (51.63)     3:10.87 (48.19)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Unattached                     7:25.81   20  
                  32.36     1:16.10 (43.74)     2:01.46 (45.36)     2:46.49 (45.03)
        3:31.75 (45.26)     4:17.55 (45.80)     5:03.25 (45.70)     5:49.29 (46.04)
        6:34.96 (45.67)     7:25.81 (50.85)                                        
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        46 GS                             7:30.67   17  
                  38.07     1:21.56 (43.49)     2:06.13 (44.57)     2:52.27 (46.14)
        3:38.71 (46.44)     4:25.67 (46.96)     5:11.93 (46.26)     5:59.01 (47.08)
        6:45.45 (46.44)     7:30.67 (45.22)                                        
  3 Koury, Kristin            45 EBC                            8:27.11   16  
                  42.79   2:25.77 (1:42.98)   4:12.41 (1:46.64)     5:03.53 (51.12)
        5:56.05 (52.52)     6:48.43 (52.38)   8:27.11 (1:38.68)                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheerin, Jean             48 MGM                              47.66   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM                           1:13.18   20  
                  36.03     1:13.18 (37.15)                                        
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        46 GS                             1:33.68   17  
                  45.59     1:33.68 (48.09)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM                             36.95   20  
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Unattached                       43.22   17  
  3 Gillespie, Melissa        46 GS                               48.97   16  
  4 Koury, Kristin            45 EBC                              55.27   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM                           1:25.50   20  
                  38.30     1:25.50 (47.20)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Unattached                     1:32.24   17  
                  44.44     1:32.24 (47.80)                                        
  3 Koury, Kristin            45 EBC                            2:02.79   16  
                  56.51   2:02.79 (1:06.28)                                        
 -- Block, Andrea J           46 COHO                                NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO                             29.56   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           46 COHO                           1:04.99   20  
                  30.97     1:04.99 (34.02)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Unattached                     1:29.46   17  
                  41.70     1:29.46 (47.76)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              45 CHSM                           1:11.36   20  
                  33.86     1:11.36 (37.50)                                        
 -- Sheerin, Jean             48 MGM                                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koury, Kristin            45 EBC                            3:53.04   20  
                  54.43   1:57.38 (1:02.95)   3:05.99 (1:08.61)     3:53.04 (47.05)
 -- Sheerin, Jean             48 MGM                                 NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 Unattached                     6:21.89   20  
                  40.37   2:20.47 (1:40.10)     3:10.96 (50.49)     4:01.66 (50.70)
        4:53.40 (51.74)     5:37.93 (44.53)     6:21.89 (43.96)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         52 TWC                              32.69   20  
  2 Moore, Mary               51 MGM                              35.52   17  
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM                              39.13   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         52 TWC                            1:14.64   20  
                  33.90     1:14.64 (40.74)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM                            1:21.17   17  
                  38.99     1:21.17 (42.18)                                        
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM                            1:28.86   16  
                  40.36     1:28.86 (48.50)                                        
  4 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston                       1:40.26   15  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowksi, Debbie         51 ROCK                           2:52.96   20  
                  39.56     1:23.96 (44.40)     2:09.22 (45.26)     2:52.96 (43.74)
  2 Streed, Kimberlie         52 TWC                            2:55.85   17  
                  41.10     1:25.18 (44.08)     2:11.39 (46.21)     2:55.85 (44.46)
  3 Moore, Mary               51 MGM                            3:10.84   16  
                  43.35     1:32.25 (48.90)     2:22.76 (50.51)     3:10.84 (48.08)
  4 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston                       4:16.14   15  
                  58.16   2:05.35 (1:07.19)   3:12.73 (1:07.38)   4:16.14 (1:03.41)
 -- Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston                            NS  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowksi, Debbie         51 ROCK                           7:15.68   20  
                  32.04     1:17.43 (45.39)     2:03.56 (46.13)     2:49.77 (46.21)
        3:35.78 (46.01)     4:21.40 (45.62)     5:08.01 (46.61)     5:54.01 (46.00)
        6:40.48 (46.47)     7:15.68 (35.20)                                        
  2 Moore, Mary               51 MGM                            8:25.60   17  
                  42.40     1:29.67 (47.27)     2:20.36 (50.69)     3:12.55 (52.19)
        4:06.27 (53.72)     4:59.74 (53.47)     5:53.19 (53.45)     6:45.20 (52.01)
        7:36.53 (51.33)     8:25.60 (49.07)                                        
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM                            9:15.05   16  
                  44.78     1:35.97 (51.19)     2:31.66 (55.69)     3:29.34 (57.68)
        4:27.32 (57.98)     5:25.15 (57.83)     6:23.16 (58.01)     7:21.23 (58.07)
        8:19.50 (58.27)     9:15.05 (55.55)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston                       1:28.58   20  
                  42.11     1:28.58 (46.47)                                        
  2 Fodor, Sarah              51 Evanston                       2:05.18   17  
                1:00.12   2:05.18 (1:05.06)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         52 TWC                              41.77   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streed, Kimberlie         52 TWC                            1:33.16   20  
                  43.78     1:33.16 (49.38)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               51 MGM                              40.02   20  
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM                              42.37   17  
  3 Gortowksi, Debbie         51 ROCK                             45.68   16  
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM                              50.82   15  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowksi, Debbie         51 ROCK                           1:43.00   20  
                  48.06     1:43.00 (54.94)                                        
  2 Moore, Mary               51 MGM                            1:49.34   17  
                  49.53     1:49.34 (59.81)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM                            1:38.26   20  
                  44.92     1:38.26 (53.34)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         53 MGM                            1:52.12   17  
                  53.37     1:52.12 (58.75)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowksi, Debbie         51 ROCK                           3:29.23   20  
                  49.18     1:45.15 (55.97)   2:45.45 (1:00.30)     3:29.23 (43.78)
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM                            3:32.33   17  
                  44.63     1:40.05 (55.42)   2:45.70 (1:05.65)     3:32.33 (46.63)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         52 Evanston                       6:55.84   20  
                  50.44   1:51.99 (1:01.55)     2:42.52 (50.53)     3:31.90 (49.38)
        4:30.47 (58.57)     5:29.38 (58.91)     6:12.39 (43.01)     6:55.84 (43.45)
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            52 MGM                            7:31.71   17  
                  48.46     1:44.30 (55.84)     2:41.53 (57.23)     3:38.15 (56.62)
      4:45.82 (1:07.67)   5:52.88 (1:07.06)     6:43.34 (50.46)     7:31.71 (48.37)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            58 NWSC                             31.01   20  
  2 Taggart, Carol            58 Evanston                         40.44   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taggart, Carol            58 Evanston                       1:31.37   20  
                  42.87     1:31.37 (48.50)                                        
  2 Brosnan, Judy             55 GS                             1:42.20   17  
                  47.06     1:42.20 (55.14)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taggart, Carol            58 Evanston                       3:26.84   20  
                  48.21     1:41.66 (53.45)     2:34.42 (52.76)     3:26.84 (52.42)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            58 NWSC                           6:44.03   20  
                  34.86     1:13.98 (39.12)   2:36.57 (1:22.59)     3:18.81 (42.24)
        4:00.18 (41.37)     4:41.86 (41.68)     5:23.07 (41.21)     6:04.29 (41.22)
        6:44.03 (39.74)                                                            
  2 Brosnan, Judy             55 GS                            10:23.88   17  
                  48.95     1:46.85 (57.90)   2:50.55 (1:03.70)   5:02.83 (2:12.28)
      6:07.40 (1:04.57)   7:12.83 (1:05.43)   8:17.95 (1:05.12)   9:22.73 (1:04.78)
     10:23.88 (1:01.15)                                                            
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            58 NWSC                             40.55   20  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             55 EBC                              42.42   17  
  3 Brosnan, Judy             55 GS                             1:02.68   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             55 EBC                            1:29.86   20  
                  43.99     1:29.86 (45.87)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Judy             55 GS                             1:01.13   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          58 EBC                            1:42.66   20  
                  48.04     1:42.66 (54.62)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            58 NWSC                             35.27   20  
  2 Taggart, Carol            58 Evanston                         49.40   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          58 EBC                            1:21.60   20  
                  37.69     1:21.60 (43.91)                                        
  2 Jones, Cynthia            58 NWSC                           1:26.40   17  
                  39.56     1:26.40 (46.84)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             55 EBC                            1:30.54   20  
                  41.93     1:30.54 (48.61)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston                            NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston                       3:58.35   20  
                  51.52   1:53.32 (1:01.80)   2:56.16 (1:02.84)   3:58.35 (1:02.19)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nowak, Josephine          62 MSSC                                NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Josephine          62 MSSC                           2:44.12   20  
                1:19.01   2:44.12 (1:25.11)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Josephine          62 MSSC                           1:16.39   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston                       2:06.51   20  
                1:01.05   2:06.51 (1:05.46)                                        
  2 Nowak, Josephine          62 MSSC                           2:51.41   17  
                1:22.93   2:51.41 (1:28.48)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      61 Evanston                       2:12.43   20  
                1:01.16   2:12.43 (1:11.27)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Josephine          62 MSSC                           2:58.32   20  
                1:33.28   2:58.32 (1:25.04)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Dolores         65 MSSC                           1:02.64   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston                       1:41.87   20  
                  49.93     1:41.87 (51.94)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston                       4:06.79   20  
                  54.36   1:57.19 (1:02.83)   3:03.28 (1:06.09)   4:06.79 (1:03.51)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Dolores         65 MSSC                           1:10.89   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston                       1:03.71   20  
  2 Guerrero, Dolores         65 MSSC                           1:35.07   17  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston                       1:16.16   20  
  2 Guerrero, Dolores         65 MSSC                           2:06.22   17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                65 Evanston                       2:16.58   20  
                1:07.53   2:16.58 (1:09.05)                                        
  2 Guerrero, Dolores         65 MSSC                           3:06.39   17  
                1:21.79   3:06.39 (1:44.60)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiel, Adele               72 MSSC                           1:07.63   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiel, Adele               72 MSSC                           2:27.25   20  
                1:09.50   2:27.25 (1:17.75)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiel, Adele               72 MSSC                           3:15.17   20  
                1:24.22   3:15.17 (1:50.95)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annie            80 IND                            1:34.25   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annie            80 IND                            2:21.66   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               23 GS                               26.25   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston                         55.83   20  
                  26.65       55.83 (29.18)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston                       1:12.83   20  
                  35.05     1:12.83 (37.78)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morar, Radu               23 GS                               34.62   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiaro, Stephen           23 NWSC                           1:06.52   20  
                  30.73     1:06.52 (35.79)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston                         29.61   20  
  2 Morar, Radu               23 GS                               30.80   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiaro, Stephen           23 NWSC                           1:00.92   20  
                  27.76     1:00.92 (33.16)                                        
  2 Deppen, Matt              22 Evanston                       1:07.48   17  
                  30.89     1:07.48 (36.59)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            29 IND                              22.77   20  
  2 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD                              22.96   17  
  3 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD                              23.70   16  
  4 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston                         25.46   15  
  5 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM                             25.55   14  
 -- Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM                                NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston                         50.03   20  
                  24.41       50.03 (25.62)                                        
  2 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD                              50.27   17  
                  23.87       50.27 (26.40)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD                              51.75   16  
                  24.54       51.75 (27.21)                                        
  4 Helfers, Alex             28 EBC                            1:03.25   15  
                  30.04     1:03.25 (33.21)                                        
  5 Brunnett, Brandon         26 GS                             1:33.56   14  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Javorski, John            29 IND                                 NS  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM                           6:02.49   20  
                  29.98     1:03.87 (33.89)     1:39.30 (35.43)     2:16.13 (36.83)
      3:31.13 (1:15.00)     4:09.02 (37.89)     4:47.08 (38.06)     5:25.05 (37.97)
        6:02.49 (37.44)                                                            
  2 Helfers, Alex             28 EBC                            6:11.72   17  
                  17.57       44.66 (27.09)     1:12.59 (27.93)     1:42.07 (29.48)
        2:41.86 (59.79)     3:27.48 (45.62)     4:09.82 (42.34)     4:50.31 (40.49)
        5:31.15 (40.84)     6:11.72 (40.57)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM                                NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD                            1:03.07   20  
                  31.01     1:03.07 (32.06)                                        
 -- Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM                                NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston                         32.15   20  
  2 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM                             32.20   17  
  3 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston                         34.85   16  
  4 Brunnett, Brandon         26 GS                               41.30   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenbeck, George        25 TOPM                           1:13.45   20  
                  33.95     1:13.45 (39.50)                                        
  2 Brunnett, Brandon         26 GS                             1:42.61   17  
                  47.29     1:42.61 (55.32)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD                              24.73   20  
  2 Javorski, John            29 IND                              25.33   17  
  3 Huskey, Garth             28 Evanston                         28.04   16  
  4 Brunnett, Brandon         26 GS                               36.30   15  
 -- Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM                                NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             28 EBC                              57.29   20  
                  26.45       57.29 (30.84)                                        
  2 Javorski, John            29 IND                              58.10   17  
                  26.55       58.10 (31.55)                                        
  3 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD                            1:02.02   16  
                  28.70     1:02.02 (33.32)                                        
 -- Krenzer, Brian            29 CHSM                                NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD                              55.66   20  
                  25.83       55.66 (29.83)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kevin             29 CBD                            1:01.43   17  
                  28.69     1:01.43 (32.74)                                        
  3 Brunnett, Brandon         26 GS                             1:26.77   16  
                  39.88     1:26.77 (46.89)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ricky             28 Evanston                       4:46.81   20  
                  28.28     1:01.60 (33.32)     1:39.90 (38.30)     2:19.30 (39.40)
        3:00.59 (41.29)     3:42.63 (42.04)     4:15.28 (32.65)     4:46.81 (31.53)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milinovich, Joseph        32 Unattached                       26.15   20  
  2 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM                             26.57   17  
 -- Figueres, Ruben           34 LSAC                                NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM                             59.25   20  
                  28.94       59.25 (30.31)                                        
  2 Milinovich, Joseph        32 Unattached                     1:01.66   17  
 -- Figueres, Ruben           34 LSAC                                NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam              31 CHSM                           2:06.25   20  
                  28.45       59.57 (31.12)     1:32.40 (32.83)     2:06.25 (33.85)
 -- Figueres, Ruben           34 LSAC                                NS  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               31 EBC                            4:57.86   20  
                  26.76       56.42 (29.66)     1:26.15 (29.73)     1:56.44 (30.29)
        2:26.68 (30.24)     2:56.97 (30.29)     3:27.22 (30.25)     3:57.92 (30.70)
        4:28.28 (30.36)     4:57.86 (29.58)                                        
  2 Parker, Adam              31 CHSM                           5:22.52   17  
                  29.56     1:01.28 (31.72)     1:33.43 (32.15)     2:06.11 (32.68)
        2:38.77 (32.66)     3:11.41 (32.64)     3:44.01 (32.60)     4:17.17 (33.16)
        4:50.49 (33.32)     5:22.52 (32.03)                                        
 -- Figueres, Ruben           34 LSAC                               SCR  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Rob              32 TWC                              33.35   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam              31 CHSM                           1:07.05   20  
                  32.45     1:07.05 (34.60)                                        
  2 Beeskow, Rob              32 TWC                            1:10.68   17  
                  34.23     1:10.68 (36.45)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam              31 CHSM                           1:12.10   20  
                  33.93     1:12.10 (38.17)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milinovich, Joseph        32 Unattached                       30.25   20  
  2 Beeskow, Rob              32 TWC                              31.57   17  
  3 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM                             31.88   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               31 EBC                              55.52   20  
                  25.91       55.52 (29.61)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeskow, Rob              32 TWC                            1:12.31   20  
                  32.51     1:12.31 (39.80)                                        
  2 Bonick, Jason             34 TOPM                           1:12.39   17  
                  34.93     1:12.39 (37.46)                                        
  3 Milinovich, Joseph        32 Unattached                     1:16.84   16  
                  35.32     1:16.84 (41.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam              31 CHSM                           2:18.76   20  
                  29.70     1:05.21 (35.51)     1:47.03 (41.82)     2:18.76 (31.73)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Figueres, Ruben           34 LSAC                               SCR  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorg, Gregory             36 TOPM                             22.74   20  
  2 Cunningham, Brian         35 Evanston                         23.76   17  
  3 Duncan, Bill              39 Unattached                       24.17   16  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            35 LSAC                           2:20.98   20  
                  30.82     1:06.54 (35.72)     1:42.97 (36.43)     2:20.98 (38.01)
  2 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD                            3:46.64   17  
                  48.86     1:44.01 (55.15)   2:44.22 (1:00.21)   3:46.64 (1:02.42)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            35 LSAC                           5:40.17   20  
                  30.09     1:03.70 (33.61)     1:38.29 (34.59)     2:12.65 (34.36)
        2:47.26 (34.61)     3:21.74 (34.48)     3:56.04 (34.30)     4:30.73 (34.69)
        5:05.74 (35.01)     5:40.17 (34.43)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         35 Evanston                         28.02   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         35 Evanston                       1:00.35   20  
                  29.36     1:00.35 (30.99)                                        
  2 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD                            1:42.57   17  
                  48.74     1:42.57 (53.83)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorg, Gregory             36 TOPM                             29.39   20  
  2 Hohn, Chris               39 Unattached                       34.50   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            35 LSAC                           1:12.19   20  
                  34.09     1:12.19 (38.10)                                        
  2 Hohn, Chris               39 Unattached                     1:15.57   17  
                  35.74     1:15.57 (39.83)                                        
  3 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD                            1:32.38   16  
                  43.76     1:32.38 (48.62)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorg, Gregory             36 TOPM                             25.48   20  
  2 Cunningham, Brian         35 Evanston                         25.91   17  
  3 Duncan, Bill              39 Unattached                       26.64   16  
  4 Hohn, Chris               39 Unattached                       27.13   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            35 LSAC                           1:03.07   20  
                  29.87     1:03.07 (33.20)                                        
  2 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD                            1:36.10   17  
                  44.40     1:36.10 (51.70)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorg, Gregory             36 TOPM                             59.56   20  
                  27.28       59.56 (32.28)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Brian         35 Evanston                       1:05.58   17  
                  29.22     1:05.58 (36.36)                                        
  3 Hohn, Chris               39 Unattached                     1:07.80   16  
                  30.20     1:07.80 (37.60)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            35 LSAC                           5:00.12   20  
                  30.85     1:07.30 (36.45)     1:46.53 (39.23)     2:25.36 (38.83)
        3:07.60 (42.24)     3:50.03 (42.43)     4:25.37 (35.34)     5:00.12 (34.75)
  2 Boiser, Zeus              35 CBD                            6:54.01   17  
                  47.12     1:38.56 (51.44)     2:37.87 (59.31)     3:33.48 (55.61)
        4:29.10 (55.62)     5:23.02 (53.92)     6:09.28 (46.26)     6:54.01 (44.73)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huening, Dennis           43 SS                               25.00   20  
  2 Jenkins, Paul             44 GS                               25.71   17  
  3 Weitekamper, Frank        44 LIB                              26.07   16  
  4 Horndof, William          44 LSAC                             27.53   15  
  5 Royko, Mark               43 MGM                              28.46   14  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitekamper, Frank        44 LIB                              57.72   20  
                  27.60       57.72 (30.12)                                        
  2 Horndof, William          44 LSAC                             58.49   17  
                  28.80       58.49 (29.69)                                        
  3 Royko, Mark               43 MGM                            1:02.62   16  
                  29.47     1:02.62 (33.15)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               43 MGM                            2:29.39   20  
                  32.82     1:09.25 (36.43)     1:48.68 (39.43)     2:29.39 (40.71)
  2 Horndof, William          44 LSAC                           2:29.45   17  
                  30.36     1:02.63 (32.27)     1:35.72 (33.09)     2:29.45 (53.73)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wachendorf, Mark          42 CHGO                           5:18.94   20  
                  28.42       59.13 (30.71)     1:30.33 (31.20)     2:01.71 (31.38)
        2:33.89 (32.18)     3:06.50 (32.61)     3:39.63 (33.13)     4:12.91 (33.28)
        4:46.17 (33.26)     5:18.94 (32.77)                                        
  2 Tuchler, Jim              43 Unattached                     5:21.74   17  
                  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:32.01 (31.58)     2:04.32 (32.31)
        2:37.06 (32.74)     3:10.05 (32.99)     3:43.56 (33.51)     4:16.88 (33.32)
        4:50.21 (33.33)     5:21.74 (31.53)                                        
  3 Horndof, William          44 LSAC                           5:44.02   16  
                  31.36     1:04.17 (32.81)     1:38.09 (33.92)     2:12.81 (34.72)
        2:47.64 (34.83)     3:22.90 (35.26)     3:58.44 (35.54)     4:34.00 (35.56)
        5:09.33 (35.33)     5:44.02 (34.69)                                        
  4 Hintz, Tom                41 Unattached                     6:07.60   15  
                  32.72     1:07.41 (34.69)     1:43.81 (36.40)     2:20.54 (36.73)
        2:57.91 (37.37)     3:35.83 (37.92)     4:13.73 (37.90)     4:51.65 (37.92)
        5:30.50 (38.85)     6:07.60 (37.10)                                        
  5 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO                           6:13.34   14  
                  32.03     1:06.67 (34.64)     1:43.14 (36.47)     2:19.84 (36.70)
        2:57.38 (37.54)     3:35.74 (38.36)     4:14.79 (39.05)     4:54.40 (39.61)
        5:34.24 (39.84)     6:13.34 (39.10)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huening, Dennis           43 SS                               29.74   20  
  2 Royko, Mark               43 MGM                              35.69   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitekamper, Frank        44 LIB                            1:07.50   20  
                  33.34     1:07.50 (34.16)                                        
  2 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO                           1:14.05   17  
                  35.91     1:14.05 (38.14)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 Unattached                       29.12   20  
  2 Ackermann, David          42 Evanston                         30.44   17  
  3 Jenkins, Paul             44 GS                               34.96   16  
  4 Hintz, Tom                41 Unattached                       36.36   15  
  5 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO                             38.19   14  
 -- Strange, John             44 CHGO                                NS  
 -- Royko, Mark               43 MGM                                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintz, Tom                41 Unattached                     1:16.29   20  
                  36.73     1:16.29 (39.56)                                        
 -- Strange, John             44 CHGO                               SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          42 Evanston                         26.47   20  
  2 Huening, Dennis           43 SS                               29.22   17  
  3 Jenkins, Paul             44 GS                               29.36   16  
  4 Hintz, Tom                41 Unattached                       31.16   15  
 -- Horndof, William          44 LSAC                                NS  
 -- Strange, John             44 CHGO                                NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              43 Unattached                       56.24   20  
                  26.87       56.24 (29.37)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Paul             44 GS                             1:11.57   17  
                  33.08     1:11.57 (38.49)                                        
 -- Strange, John             44 CHGO                                NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horndof, William          44 LSAC                           1:12.91   20  
                  33.58     1:12.91 (39.33)                                        
 -- Ackermann, David          42 Evanston                            NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Paul             44 GS                             5:37.13   20  
                  34.21     1:14.84 (40.63)     2:02.99 (48.15)     2:48.49 (45.50)
        3:34.93 (46.44)     4:21.23 (46.30)     5:00.54 (39.31)     5:37.13 (36.59)
  2 Marcy, Peter              40 CHGO                           5:55.58   17  
                  38.39     1:24.13 (45.74)     2:09.51 (45.38)     2:52.96 (43.45)
        3:42.25 (49.29)     4:33.37 (51.12)     5:16.03 (42.66)     5:55.58 (39.55)
 -- Tuchler, Jim              43 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             48 AMS                              28.99   20  
  2 Caniglia, Ken             45 MGM                              32.87   17  
  3 O'Grady, Jim              47 GS                               38.40   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian            48 EBC                              59.32   20  
                  28.58       59.32 (30.74)                                        
  2 Tuchler, Dave             49 COHO                           1:05.32   17  
                  31.03     1:05.32 (34.29)                                        
  3 Owens, Bill               45 Evanston                       1:08.51   16  
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)                                        
  4 Caniglia, Ken             45 MGM                            1:18.55   15  
                  35.71     1:18.55 (42.84)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian            48 EBC                            2:09.45   20  
                  29.43     1:02.28 (32.85)     1:36.41 (34.13)     2:09.45 (33.04)
  2 Traynor, John             48 AMS                            2:25.77   17  
                  33.38     1:09.91 (36.53)     1:47.90 (37.99)     2:25.77 (37.87)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muenzer, John             46 EBC                            5:37.04   20  
  2 Goyette, Brian            48 EBC                            5:55.12   17  
                  30.54     1:04.90 (34.36)     1:40.67 (35.77)     2:16.86 (36.19)
        2:53.66 (36.80)     3:30.89 (37.23)     4:07.91 (37.02)     4:44.64 (36.73)
        5:21.04 (36.40)     5:55.12 (34.08)                                        
  3 Traynor, John             48 AMS                            6:36.21   16  
                  34.91     1:13.51 (38.60)   2:32.83 (1:19.32)     3:12.93 (40.10)
        3:53.26 (40.33)     4:34.12 (40.86)     5:14.95 (40.83)     5:55.73 (40.78)
        6:36.21 (40.48)                                                            
  4 Warner, Bruce             45 EBC                            6:57.36   15  
                  29.92     1:10.16 (40.24)     1:51.12 (40.96)     2:32.76 (41.64)
        3:15.66 (42.90)     3:58.56 (42.90)     4:41.57 (43.01)     5:25.60 (44.03)
        6:09.53 (43.93)     6:57.36 (47.83)                                        
  5 O'Grady, Jim              47 GS                            11:01.56   14  
                  46.21     1:43.07 (56.86)   2:47.90 (1:04.83)   3:55.60 (1:07.70)
      5:05.89 (1:10.29)   6:14.08 (1:08.19)   7:23.67 (1:09.59)   8:33.02 (1:09.35)
      9:46.70 (1:13.68)  11:01.56 (1:14.86)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, David           45 CHGO                             28.84   20  
  2 Caniglia, Ken             45 MGM                              42.00   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, David           45 CHGO                           1:01.86   20  
                  30.51     1:01.86 (31.35)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian            48 EBC                            1:16.14   17  
                  37.26     1:16.14 (38.88)                                        
  3 Owens, Bill               45 Evanston                       1:32.03   16  
                  43.34     1:32.03 (48.69)                                        
  4 Warner, Bruce             45 EBC                            1:41.32   15  
                  51.16     1:41.32 (50.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Dave             49 COHO                             32.23   20  
  2 Warner, Bruce             45 EBC                              39.57   17  
  3 Caniglia, Ken             45 MGM                              45.72   16  
  4 O'Grady, Jim              47 GS                               53.60   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian            48 EBC                            1:25.05   20  
                  40.78     1:25.05 (44.27)                                        
  2 Warner, Bruce             45 EBC                            1:27.55   17  
                  40.94     1:27.55 (46.61)                                        
  3 Owens, Bill               45 Evanston                       1:33.82   16  
                  44.32     1:33.82 (49.50)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             48 AMS                              32.43   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             48 AMS                            1:14.02   20  
                  32.77     1:14.02 (41.25)                                        
  2 Owens, Bill               45 Evanston                       1:37.52   17  
                  45.98     1:37.52 (51.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, David           45 CHGO                           1:03.77   20  
                  29.10     1:03.77 (34.67)                                        
  2 Warner, Bruce             45 EBC                            1:30.05   17  
                  45.09     1:30.05 (44.96)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, David           45 CHGO                           2:18.84   20  
                  30.40     1:04.70 (34.30)     1:46.49 (41.79)     2:18.84 (32.35)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            54 COHO                             26.83   20  
  2 White, Curt               53 IND                              28.66   17  
  3 Adams, Rod                50 EBC                              30.27   16  
  4 Bergquist, Mike           51 LIB                              31.32   15  
  5 Conlon, Mark              51 BUE                              33.94   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Blumenthel, Jeff          54 CHGO                             58.93   17  
                  28.40       58.93 (30.53)                                        
  3 Anderson, Mark            54 IND                            1:01.59   16  
                  29.81     1:01.59 (31.78)                                        
  4 White, Curt               53 IND                            1:05.17   15  
                  30.77     1:05.17 (34.40)                                        
  5 Bergquist, Mike           51 LIB                            1:10.38   14  
                  33.40     1:10.38 (36.98)                                        
  6 Conlon, Mark              51 BUE                            1:17.00   13  
                  36.79     1:17.00 (40.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            54 COHO                           2:08.82   20  
                  30.74     1:03.12 (32.38)     1:36.05 (32.93)     2:08.82 (32.77)
  2 Conlon, Mark              51 BUE                            2:48.38   17  
                  37.48     1:19.89 (42.41)   2:48.38 (1:28.49)                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Keenan, George            54 COHO                           5:45.80   17  
                  30.60     1:04.19 (33.59)     1:38.95 (34.76)     2:14.10 (35.15)
        2:49.41 (35.31)     3:23.88 (34.47)     3:59.29 (35.41)     4:35.00 (35.71)
        5:10.72 (35.72)     5:45.80 (35.08)                                        
  3 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston                       5:58.60   16  
                  32.58     1:08.83 (36.25)   2:58.97 (1:50.14)     3:35.16 (36.19)
        4:11.33 (36.17)     4:47.60 (36.27)     5:23.61 (36.01)     5:58.63 (35.02)
        6:14.35 (15.72)         5:58.60 ( )                                        
  4 Anderson, Mark            54 IND                            6:06.62   15  
                  34.14     1:11.36 (37.22)     1:49.16 (37.80)     2:27.01 (37.85)
        3:04.49 (37.48)     3:41.74 (37.25)     4:18.95 (37.21)     4:55.07 (36.12)
        5:31.36 (36.29)     6:06.62 (35.26)                                        
  5 Bergquist, Mike           51 LIB                            6:50.60   14  
                  31.18     1:12.69 (41.51)     1:55.04 (42.35)     2:38.01 (42.97)
        3:21.40 (43.39)     4:04.51 (43.11)     4:46.86 (42.35)     5:30.03 (43.17)
        6:12.28 (42.25)     6:50.60 (38.32)                                        
  6 Rasch, Thomas             52 SS                             6:57.26   13  
                  34.64     1:13.73 (39.09)   2:36.50 (1:22.77)     3:18.36 (41.86)
        4:00.00 (41.64)     4:41.39 (41.39)     5:23.18 (41.79)     6:03.36 (40.18)
        6:41.16 (37.80)     6:57.26 (16.10)                                        
  7 Conlon, Mark              51 BUE                            7:38.06   12  
                  40.94   2:12.86 (1:31.92)     2:59.45 (46.59)     3:46.38 (46.93)
        4:33.73 (47.35)   6:53.47 (2:19.74)     7:38.06 (44.59)                    
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Bob            52 BUE                              32.39   20  
  2 White, Curt               53 IND                              34.62   17  
  3 Bergquist, Mike           51 LIB                              41.74   16  
  4 Certeza, Carmelo          52 GS                             1:01.91   15  
 -- Adams, Rod                50 EBC                                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston                       1:04.55   20  
                  31.62     1:04.55 (32.93)                                        
  2 White, Curt               53 IND                            1:13.57   17  
                  35.78     1:13.57 (37.79)                                        
 -- Keenan, George            54 COHO                                NS  
 -- Anderson, Mark            54 IND                                 NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Adams, Rod                50 EBC                              42.00   17  
  3 Certeza, Carmelo          52 GS                               53.50   16  
 -- Black, Boyd               51 Evanston                            NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Black, Boyd               51 Evanston                           SCR  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Bob            52 BUE                              29.09   20  
  2 Adams, Rod                50 EBC                              35.08   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keenan, George            54 COHO                           1:06.37   20  
                  30.64     1:06.37 (35.73)                                        
  2 Ostrander, Bob            52 BUE                            1:06.47   17  
                  30.13     1:06.47 (36.34)                                        
  3 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston                       1:11.41   16  
                  33.93     1:11.41 (37.48)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston                       1:07.68   20  
                  29.78     1:07.68 (37.90)                                        
  2 Ostrander, Bob            52 BUE                            1:11.23   17  
                  31.92     1:11.23 (39.31)                                        
  3 White, Curt               53 IND                            1:15.87   16  
                  35.45     1:15.87 (40.42)                                        
  4 Adams, Rod                50 EBC                            1:16.99   15  
                  36.48     1:16.99 (40.51)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Tom                 50 Evanston                       5:27.82   20  
                  37.67     1:20.99 (43.32)     2:01.74 (40.75)     2:40.26 (38.52)
        3:27.72 (47.46)     4:14.37 (46.65)     4:51.87 (37.50)     5:27.82 (35.95)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               55 EBC                              25.83   20  
  2 Groen, Fred               55 Unattached                       29.35   17  
  3 Spaulding, Robert         56 BUE                              30.22   16  
  4 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                               31.58   15  
 -- Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston                         55.58   20  
                  27.17       55.58 (28.41)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack               55 EBC                              56.98   17  
                  27.45       56.98 (29.53)                                        
  3 Anderson, John            57 IND                            1:09.45   16  
                  33.30     1:09.45 (36.15)                                        
  4 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                             1:10.49   15  
                  33.20     1:10.49 (37.29)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston                       2:00.72   20  
                  27.96       58.77 (30.81)     1:30.87 (32.10)     2:00.72 (29.85)
  2 Eggar, Jack               55 EBC                            2:10.49   17  
                  29.91     1:03.26 (33.35)     1:37.93 (34.67)     2:10.49 (32.56)
  3 Spaulding, Robert         56 BUE                            2:39.06   16  
                  36.74     1:16.94 (40.20)     1:58.79 (41.85)     2:39.06 (40.27)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               55 EBC                            5:56.23   20  
                  29.94     1:02.90 (32.96)     1:37.94 (35.04)     2:14.08 (36.14)
        2:50.55 (36.47)     3:27.25 (36.70)     4:04.56 (37.31)     4:42.87 (38.31)
        5:19.94 (37.07)     5:56.23 (36.29)                                        
  2 Anderson, John            57 IND                            7:09.10   17  
                  31.56     1:14.39 (42.83)     1:57.96 (43.57)     2:41.92 (43.96)
        3:26.36 (44.44)     4:09.35 (42.99)     4:53.65 (44.30)     5:37.74 (44.09)
        6:20.69 (42.95)     7:09.10 (48.41)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                             34.21   20  
  2 Spaulding, Robert         56 BUE                              35.63   17  
  3 Groen, Fred               55 Unattached                       35.64   16  
  4 Hertel, Robert            57 Evanston                         48.62   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                           1:15.90   20  
                  37.06     1:15.90 (38.84)                                        
  2 Groen, Fred               55 Unattached                     1:19.65   17  
                  38.36     1:19.65 (41.29)                                        
  3 Hertel, Robert            57 Evanston                       1:46.56   16  
                  51.83     1:46.56 (54.73)                                        
 -- Fergus, Brian             57 GS                                  DQ  
                  48.31          DQ (53.10)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                             34.91   20  
  2 Fergus, Brian             57 GS                               42.12   17  
  3 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                               44.50   16  
  4 Hertel, Robert            57 Evanston                         45.76   15  
 -- Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                           1:20.84   20  
                  39.18     1:20.84 (41.66)                                        
  2 Hertel, Robert            57 Evanston                       1:45.15   17  
                  50.82     1:45.15 (54.33)                                        
 -- Spaulding, Robert         56 BUE                                 NS  
 -- Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston                         27.94   20  
  2 Tyree, Lewis              55 NWSC                             28.45   17  
  3 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                               44.60   16  
 -- Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyree, Lewis              55 NWSC                           1:03.87   20  
                  29.85     1:03.87 (34.02)                                        
  2 Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston                       1:04.19   17  
                  30.31     1:04.19 (33.88)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tyree, Lewis              55 NWSC                           1:07.51   20  
                  31.04     1:07.51 (36.47)                                        
  2 Spaulding, Robert         56 BUE                            1:18.39   17  
                  36.39     1:18.39 (42.00)                                        
  3 Fergus, Brian             57 GS                             1:35.09   16  
                  44.84     1:35.09 (50.25)                                        
  4 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                             1:40.57   15  
                  48.53     1:40.57 (52.04)                                        
 -- Carroll, Joe              56 Evanston                            NS  
 -- Dodson, Phil              55 Evanston                            NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           60 Evanston                         26.68   20  
  2 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM                             29.93   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           60 Evanston                       1:00.17   20  
                  29.48     1:00.17 (30.69)                                        
  2 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM                           1:11.72   17  
  3 Dayton, Barry             62 EBC                            1:18.33   16  
                  36.87     1:18.33 (41.46)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             62 EBC                            2:58.78   20  
                  37.50     1:20.45 (42.95)     2:10.15 (49.70)     2:58.78 (48.63)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Vincent            64 Evanston                      13:10.40   20  
                1:05.89   2:26.50 (1:20.61)   3:47.76 (1:21.26)   5:09.84 (1:22.08)
      6:32.24 (1:22.40)   7:53.50 (1:21.26)   9:14.22 (1:20.72)  10:35.05 (1:20.83)
     11:55.02 (1:19.97)  13:10.40 (1:15.38)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               61 EBC                              41.88   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             62 EBC                            1:37.49   20  
                  46.31     1:37.49 (51.18)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 CHGO                             34.06   20  
  2 Dayton, Barry             62 EBC                              48.94   17  
  3 Scott, Vincent            64 Evanston                       1:22.47   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 CHGO                           1:14.51   20  
                  35.14     1:14.51 (39.37)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           60 Evanston                         32.57   20  
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 EBC                              35.60   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               61 EBC                            1:28.95   20  
                  41.36     1:28.95 (47.59)                                        
  2 Vernon, Charles           60 Evanston                       1:30.17   17  
                  41.21     1:30.17 (48.96)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           60 Evanston                       1:16.49   20  
                  36.94     1:16.49 (39.55)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 EBC                            1:25.67   17  
                  39.25     1:25.67 (46.42)                                        
  3 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM                           1:32.14   16  
                  42.62     1:32.14 (49.52)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 CHGO                           2:24.14   20  
                  33.18     1:10.48 (37.30)     1:50.90 (40.42)     2:24.14 (33.24)
  2 Dayton, Barry             62 EBC                            3:44.05   17  
                  50.62     1:47.13 (56.51)   2:56.39 (1:09.26)     3:44.05 (47.66)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             60 CHGO                           5:06.82   20  
                  34.94     1:14.29 (39.35)     1:53.90 (39.61)     2:34.20 (40.30)
        3:16.99 (42.79)     3:59.42 (42.43)     4:33.62 (34.20)     5:06.82 (33.20)
  2 Osborne, Oz               61 EBC                            6:51.22   17  
                  44.89     1:35.83 (50.94)     2:28.55 (52.72)     3:22.62 (54.07)
      4:23.53 (1:00.91)   5:24.40 (1:00.87)     6:08.79 (44.39)     6:51.22 (42.43)
  3 Smith, Dave               62 TOPM                           7:28.24   16  
                  48.47     1:46.37 (57.90)     2:40.57 (54.20)     3:38.40 (57.83)
      4:39.98 (1:01.58)   5:42.70 (1:02.72)     6:35.48 (52.78)     7:28.24 (52.76)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gambetta, Miguel          69 GRIN                             31.80   20  
  2 Cheung, Michael           67 MSSC                             39.41   17  
 -- Eheung, Michael           67 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            67 GS                             3:58.02   20  
                  55.09   1:56.65 (1:01.56)   2:58.97 (1:02.32)     3:58.02 (59.05)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            67 GS                             9:57.06   20  
                  49.55     1:47.57 (58.02)   2:47.90 (1:00.33)   3:49.28 (1:01.38)
      4:51.45 (1:02.17)   5:53.37 (1:01.92)   6:55.45 (1:02.08)   7:57.64 (1:02.19)
      8:58.95 (1:01.31)     9:57.06 (58.11)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Michael           67 MSSC                             48.29   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth            67 GS                             1:06.06   17  
 -- Eheung, Michael           67 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Williamson, Sam           67 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Sam           67 Unattached                     1:13.83   20  
                  36.03     1:13.83 (37.80)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC                             39.77   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC                           1:25.99   20  
                  42.09     1:25.99 (43.90)                                        
  2 Zeitner, Robert           67 FCS                            1:54.28   17  
                  55.19     1:54.28 (59.09)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC                             34.79   20  
  2 Cheung, Michael           67 MSSC                             51.90   17  
  3 Cohen, Kenneth            67 GS                               56.16   16  
 -- Eheung, Michael           67 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC                           1:16.58   20  
                  36.32     1:16.58 (40.26)                                        
  2 Zeitner, Robert           67 FCS                            2:12.12   17  
                1:01.89   2:12.12 (1:10.23)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeitner, Robert           67 FCS                            1:56.42   20  
                1:00.28     1:56.42 (56.14)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth            67 GS                             2:17.80   17  
                1:06.58   2:17.80 (1:11.22)                                        
 -- Williamson, Sam           67 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeitner, Robert           67 FCS                            4:16.86   20  
                1:01.78   2:17.06 (1:15.28)   3:21.25 (1:04.19)     4:16.86 (55.61)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               65 NWSC                           6:23.35   20  
                  38.42     1:23.71 (45.29)     2:21.41 (57.70)     3:16.13 (54.72)
        4:04.60 (48.47)     4:52.54 (47.94)     5:37.99 (45.45)     6:23.35 (45.36)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          71 MGM                              37.11   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne                72 MGM                              39.89   17  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          71 MGM                              44.57   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne                72 MGM                              51.97   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          71 MGM                            1:38.27   20  
                  47.96     1:38.27 (50.31)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          71 MGM                            1:56.85   20  
                  48.84   1:56.85 (1:08.01)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          71 MGM                            1:35.39   20  
                  45.70     1:35.39 (49.69)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             75 OBS                              30.06   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             75 OBS                            1:08.07   20  
                  32.12     1:08.07 (35.95)                                        
  2 Mullins, Steve            75 Evanston                       1:16.44   17  
                  36.95     1:16.44 (39.49)                                        
  3 Olson, McKinley           76 SS                             1:38.39   16  
                  45.91     1:38.39 (52.48)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            75 Evanston                       2:55.83   20  
                  40.27     1:25.39 (45.12)     2:11.34 (45.95)     2:55.83 (44.49)
 -- Olson, McKinley           76 SS                                  NS  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            75 Evanston                       7:48.23   20  
                  41.37     1:28.95 (47.58)     2:17.91 (48.96)     3:06.96 (49.05)
        3:55.15 (48.19)     4:43.01 (47.86)     5:30.00 (46.99)     6:17.07 (47.07)
        7:04.02 (46.95)     7:48.23 (44.21)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, McKinley           76 SS                               51.85   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            75 Evanston                       1:40.04   20  
                  48.14     1:40.04 (51.90)                                        
  2 Olson, McKinley           76 SS                             1:56.49   17  
                  53.60   1:56.49 (1:02.89)                                        
 -- Banfield, Tom             75 OBS                                 NS  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Olson, McKinley           76 SS                                  NS  
 -- Banfield, Tom             75 OBS                                 NS  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mullins, Steve            75 Evanston                            NS  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flying Carp Swimming  'A'                                   2:13.27   40  
     1) Dillon, Samantha W25            2) Soley, Maryann W38             
     3) Quinn, Mary W35                 4) Glass, Kathryn W23             
                  29.60     1:11.19 (41.59)     1:43.53 (32.34)     2:13.27 (29.74)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves  'A'                                       2:29.49   40  
     1) Sullivan, Michelle W24          2) Parker, Heather W26            
     3) Delacruz, Beth W36              4) Haldeman, Joanne W37           
                  43.79     1:25.46 (41.67)     1:58.93 (33.47)     2:29.49 (30.56)
  2 Flying Carp Swimming  'A'                                   2:35.50   34  
     1) Soley, Maryann W38              2) Glass, Kathryn W23             
     3) Dillon, Samantha W25            4) Quinn, Mary W35                
                  53.35     1:27.74 (34.39)     2:04.25 (36.51)     2:35.50 (31.25)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:00.90   40  
     1) Baker, Sarah W26                2) Critchley, Natalie W36         
     3) Fry, Elizabeth W29              4) Cunningham, Nell W42           
                  30.72     1:00.14 (29.42)     1:33.05 (32.91)     2:00.90 (27.85)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:16.97   40  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W52           2) Baker, Sarah W26               
     3) Critchley, Natalie W36          4) Fry, Elizabeth W29             
                  39.85     1:15.70 (35.85)     1:49.69 (33.99)     2:16.97 (27.28)
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            3:26.57   34  
     1) Musser, Heidi W42               2) Tobler, Ellen W36              
     3) Goodwin, Amy W26                4) Brosnan, Judy W55              
                1:20.36     2:02.40 (42.04)     2:42.08 (39.68)     3:26.57 (44.49)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters  'A'                                  2:30.76   40  
     1) Wegrzyn, Georgean W53           2) Kulak, Marilyn W52             
     3) Moore, Mary W51                 4) Sheerin, Jean W48              
                  37.56     1:15.76 (38.20)     1:35.51 (19.75)     2:30.76 (55.25)
  2 Evanston  'A'                                               3:01.70   34  
     1) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W61        2) Taggart, Carol W58             
     3) Kurz, Mary W65                  4) Fodor, Sarah W51               
                  48.48     1:36.31 (47.83)     2:21.49 (45.18)     3:01.70 (40.21)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters  'A'                                  2:57.17   40  
     1) Sheerin, Jean W48               2) Kulak, Marilyn W52             
     3) Moore, Mary W51                 4) Wegrzyn, Georgean W53          
                  50.06     1:38.73 (48.67)     2:19.03 (40.30)     2:57.17 (38.14)
  2 Evanston  'A'                                               3:24.25   34  
     1) Fodor, Sarah W51                2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W61       
     3) Taggart, Carol W58              4) Kurz, Mary W65                 
                  56.62     1:51.54 (54.92)     2:40.97 (49.43)     3:24.25 (43.28)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            1:58.17   40  
     1) Morar, Radu M23                 2) Brunnett, Brandon M26          
     3) Prince, Clifford M57            4) Jenkins, Paul M44              
                  27.61     1:00.16 (32.55)     1:32.80 (32.64)     1:58.17 (25.37)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               1:55.40   40  
     1) Murphy, Ricky M28               2) Ackermann, David M42           
     3) Deppen, Matt M22                4) Huskey, Garth M28              
                  31.65     1:02.79 (31.14)     1:30.01 (27.22)     1:55.40 (25.39)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oak Park  'A'                                               1:45.01   40  
     1) Smith, Dave M62                 2) Sorg, Gregory M36              
     3) Schoenbeck, George M25          4) Bonick, Jason M34              
                  23.96       54.25 (30.29)     1:20.39 (26.14)     1:45.01 (24.62)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               1:45.21   40  
     1) Buck, Tom M50                   2) Dodson, Phil M55               
     3) Ackermann, David M42            4) Owens, Bill M45                
                  25.35       50.76 (25.41)     1:21.23 (30.47)     1:45.21 (23.98)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:11.18   40  
     1) Buck, Tom M50                   2) Dodson, Phil M55               
     3) Vernon, Charles M60             4) Cunningham, Brian M35          
                  30.15     1:06.55 (36.40)     1:40.23 (33.68)     2:11.18 (30.95)
 -- Gray Sharks  'A'                                                 NS  
     1) Fergus, Brian M57               2) Prince, Clifford M57           
     3) Jenkins, Paul M44               4) O'Grady, Jim M47               
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves  'A'                                       1:55.65   40  
     1) Adams, Rod M50                  2) Warner, Bruce M45              
     3) Goyette, Brian M48              4) Eggar, Jack M55                
                  27.04       59.86 (32.82)     1:29.43 (29.57)     1:55.65 (26.22)
  2 Gray Sharks  'B'                                            2:59.90   34  
     1) Cohen, Kenneth M67              2) Certeza, Carmelo M52           
     3) O'Grady, Jim M47                4) Fergus, Brian M57              
                  56.62     1:39.84 (43.22)     2:19.84 (40.00)     2:59.90 (40.06)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves  'A'                                       2:14.14   40  
     1) Adams, Rod M50                  2) Warner, Bruce M45              
     3) Goyette, Brian M48              4) Eggar, Jack M55                
                  37.00     1:17.44 (40.44)     1:47.76 (30.32)     2:14.14 (26.38)
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            2:42.70   34  
                  48.09     1:35.19 (47.10)     2:02.56 (27.37)     2:42.70 (40.14)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:39.69   40  
     1) Vernon, Charles M60             2) Mullins, Steve M75             
     3) Scott, Vincent M64              4) Hertel, Robert M57             
                  27.21       43.65 (16.44)   2:04.95 (1:21.30)     2:39.69 (34.74)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'B'                                            1:46.77   40  
     1) Morar, Radu M23                 2) Tobler, Ellen W36              
     3) Brunnett, Brandon M26           4) Goodwin, Amy W26               
                  26.47     1:01.54 (35.07)     1:31.01 (29.47)     1:46.77 (15.76)
  2 Evanston  'A'                                               1:50.43   34  
     1) Deppen, Matt M22                2) Huskey, Garth M28              
     3) Baker, Sarah W26                4) Fry, Elizabeth W29             
                  27.77       58.97 (31.20)     1:25.14 (26.17)     1:50.43 (25.29)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               1:55.74   40  
     1) Dodson, Phil M55                2) Buck, Tom M50                  
     3) Delanois, Barbara W52           4) Critchley, Natalie W36         
                  26.56     1:00.48 (33.92)     1:29.82 (29.34)     1:55.74 (25.92)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            2:18.29   40  
     1) Brosnan, Judy W55               2) Prince, Clifford M57           
     3) Gillespie, Melissa W46          4) Jenkins, Paul M44              
                  45.54     1:16.70 (31.16)     1:51.39 (34.69)     2:18.29 (26.90)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                            2:42.10   40  
     1) Fergus, Brian M57               2) Jenkins, Paul M44              
     3) Tobler, Ellen W36               4) Brosnan, Judy W55              
                  43.57     1:26.61 (43.04)     1:55.66 (29.05)     2:42.10 (46.44)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters  'A'                                  2:26.06   40  
     1) Caniglia, Ken M45               2) Kulak, Marilyn W52             
     3) Bik, Wayne M72                  4) Moore, Mary W51                
                  32.54     1:08.76 (36.22)     1:48.08 (39.32)     2:26.06 (37.98)
  2 Evanston  'A'                                               2:31.85   34  
     1) Owens, Bill M45                 2) Fodor, Sarah W51               
     3) Vernon, Charles M60             4) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W61       
                  47.47     1:34.35 (46.88)     2:04.71 (30.36)     2:31.85 (27.14)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters  'A'                                  2:58.26   40  
     1) Caniglia, Ken M45               2) Wegrzyn, Georgean W53          
     3) Bik, Wayne M72                  4) Moore, Mary W51                
                  55.44     1:15.48 (20.04)     1:34.48 (19.00)   2:58.26 (1:23.78)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston  'A'                                               2:41.75   40  
     1) Mullins, Steve M75              2) Kurz, Mary W65                 
     3) Taggart, Carol W58              4) Hertel, Robert M57             
                  41.64     1:23.04 (41.40)     2:07.89 (44.85)     2:41.75 (33.86)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves  'A'                                       4:42.41   40  
     1) Osborne, Oz M61                 2) Vogel, Aileen W55              
     3) Quill, Catherine W58            4) Eggar, Jack M55                
                  35.32   1:13.19 (1:13.19)     1:48.80 (35.61)   2:28.70 (1:15.51)
        3:03.03 (34.33)   3:40.43 (1:11.73)     4:07.72 (27.29)   4:42.41 (1:01.98)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves  'A'                                       2:35.06   40  
     1) Quill, Catherine W58            2) Vogel, Aileen W55              
     3) Osborne, Oz M61                 4) Eggar, Jack M55                
                  43.09     1:03.81 (20.72)     1:29.06 (25.25)   2:35.06 (1:06.00)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Evanston                           1811   2. Gray Sharks                        1082
  3. Elgin Blue Waves                    948   4. Mt. Greenwood Masters               827
  5. Naperville Waves                    600   6. Unattached                          558
  7. The Wellness Center Sea Dogs        511   8. Ind                                 489
  9. Flying Carp Swimming                383  10. Buehler                             367
 11. Chicago Blue Dolphins               351  12. Oak Park                            347
 13. Chicago Smelts                      285  14. McQuane Senior Club                 282
 15. Chicago Masters                     259  16. Coho                                254
 17. Lsac                                185  18. Libertyville                        175
 19. Shabona Park District               123  20. Rockford                             96
 21. Auburn Master Swimming               93  22. Barrington Area Masters              74
 23. Oak Brook Stars                      40  24. Grin                                 20
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Evanston                            684   2. Mt. Greenwood Masters               481
  3. The Wellness Center Sea Dogs        437   4. Naperville Waves                    403
  5. Gray Sharks                         358   6. Flying Carp Swimming                309
  7. Ind                                 289   8. McQuane Senior Club                 228
  9. Unattached                          196  10. Chicago Smelts                      188
 11. Elgin Blue Waves                    181  12. Buehler                             171
 13. Chicago Blue Dolphins               108  14. Rockford                             96
 15. Barrington Area Masters              74  16. Libertyville                         60
 16. Coho                                 60  18. Oak Park                             20
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Evanston                            979   2. Elgin Blue Waves                    687
  3. Gray Sharks                         604   4. Unattached                          362
  5. Oak Park                            327   6. Mt. Greenwood Masters               266
  7. Chicago Masters                     259   8. Chicago Blue Dolphins               243
  9. Ind                                 200  10. Naperville Waves                    197
 11. Buehler                             196  12. Coho                                194
 13. Lsac                                185  14. Shabona Park District               123
 15. Libertyville                        115  16. Chicago Smelts                       97
 17. Auburn Master Swimming               93  18. The Wellness Center Sea Dogs         74
 18. Flying Carp Swimming                 74  20. McQuane Senior Club                  54
 21. Oak Brook Stars                      40  22. Grin                                 20