Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2008
                  Sink or Swim Classic, Sanction #: #217-017                   
                        Hosted by Libertyville Masters                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   39.64  10/21/2007 Dana Litoff, CHSM-CE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-CE                           32.65   20  
  2 Franks, Kalin             20 CBD                              34.82   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-CE                         1:12.87   20  
                  34.64     1:12.87 (38.23)                                        
  2 Franks, Kalin             20 CBD                            1:22.24   17  
                  39.38     1:22.24 (42.86)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-CE                         2:43.82   20  
                  36.88     1:18.19 (41.31)     2:01.41 (43.22)     2:43.82 (42.41)
 
Women 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boilesen, Tiffany         24 LIB-CE                         5:48.02   20  
                  39.20     1:23.11 (43.91)     2:08.13 (45.02)     2:53.28 (45.15)
        3:38.15 (44.87)     4:22.35 (44.20)     5:06.59 (44.24)     5:48.02 (41.43)
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:49.84  10/21/2007 Dana Litoff, CHSM-CE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Kalin             20 CBD                            1:29.53   20  
                  42.26     1:29.53 (47.27)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   36.80  10/21/2007 Stacie Brettner, LIB-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-CE                           30.41   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:23.69  10/21/2007 Stacie Brettner, LIB-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS                             1:14.06   20  
                  35.31     1:14.06 (38.75)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-CE                           36.58   20  
  2 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS                               38.96   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS                             1:20.65   20  
                  37.97     1:20.65 (42.68)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS                             2:53.99   20  
                  40.69     1:24.70 (44.01)     2:10.22 (45.52)     2:53.99 (43.77)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-CE                           33.66   20  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS                             3:23.57   20  
                  44.04     1:33.52 (49.48)   2:36.17 (1:02.65)     3:23.57 (47.40)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   31.70  10/21/2007 Carrie Colburn, NWSC-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubas, Tracy              31 ELG                              33.29   20  
  2 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE                              34.52   17  
  3 Martinez, Andrea          31 CHSM-CE                          35.28   16  
  4 Colburn, Carrie           33 NWSC-CE                          43.47   15  
  5 Schlossberg, Jill         34 BGMS                             48.55   14  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:09.40  10/21/2007 Carrie Ohm, CHSM-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubas, Tracy              31 ELG                            1:14.99   20  
                  35.92     1:14.99 (39.07)                                        
  2 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE                            1:19.53   17  
                  36.94     1:19.53 (42.59)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:33.90  10/21/2007 Carrie Ohm, CHSM-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE                            2:47.87   20  
                  37.99     1:19.87 (41.88)     2:03.72 (43.85)     2:47.87 (44.15)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jen            33 LIB-CE                         5:38.44   20  
                  37.70     1:19.35 (41.65)     2:01.79 (42.44)     2:44.93 (43.14)
        3:28.38 (43.45)     4:12.32 (43.94)     4:55.67 (43.35)     5:38.44 (42.77)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE                            1:32.12   20  
                  44.86     1:32.12 (47.26)                                        
 -- Dubas, Tracy              31 ELG                                 DQ  
                  43.63          DQ (49.06)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   43.74  10/21/2007 Carrie Colburn, NWSC-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              30 BUE                              48.29   20  
  2 Martinez, Andrea          31 CHSM-CE                          48.36   17  
  3 Schlossberg, Jill         34 BGMS                             53.59   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:27.20  10/21/2007 Carrie Ohm, CHSM-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlossberg, Jill         34 BGMS                           1:58.23   20  
                  57.93   1:58.23 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Andrea          31 CHSM-CE                          38.60   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:23.41  10/21/2007 Carrie Ohm, CHSM-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jen            33 LIB-CE                         1:23.46   20  
                  40.94     1:23.46 (42.52)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS                               47.05   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS                             1:43.74   20  
                  49.34     1:43.74 (54.40)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS                               43.87   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisthugg, Deanna          40 Unattached                       38.71   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisthugg, Deanna          40 Unattached                     1:27.76   20  
                  42.24     1:27.76 (45.52)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-CE                        1:40.47   20  
                  48.75     1:40.47 (51.72)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Kimberly           43 R-C                            1:42.47   17  
                  49.65     1:42.47 (52.82)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-CE                        3:33.41   20  
                  49.45     1:43.68 (54.23)     2:38.74 (55.06)     3:33.41 (54.67)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisthugg, Deanna          40 Unattached                       52.05   20  
  2 Cunningham, Nell          43 GYD                              44.33   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 GYD                            1:35.50   20  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 GYD                            3:25.66   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 GYD                              38.39   20  
  2 Lloyd, Kimberly           43 R-C                              43.30   17  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-CE                        4:19.43   20  
                  55.75   2:04.83 (1:09.08)   3:12.78 (1:07.95)   4:19.43 (1:06.65)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisthugg, Deanna          40 Unattached                     1:43.55   20  
                  47.65     1:43.55 (55.90)                                        
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-CE                        1:50.53   17  
                  52.25     1:50.53 (58.28)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Kimberly           43 R-C                            3:40.41   20  
                  48.75     1:45.19 (56.44)   2:48.64 (1:03.45)     3:40.41 (51.77)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           40 CHSM-CE                        7:59.79   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   30.75  10/21/2007 Heidi Kafka, CHSM-CE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarm, Susan            45 Unattached                       37.93   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:21.03  10/21/2007 Tina Spinoso, LIB-CE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwarm, Susan            45 Unattached                     1:27.01   20  
                  40.46     1:27.01 (46.55)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   4:55.61  10/21/2007 Andrea Block, COHO-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 COHO                           4:55.44   20  
                  34.54     1:11.49 (36.95)     1:48.91 (37.42)     2:26.57 (37.66)
        3:04.18 (37.61)     3:41.51 (37.33)     4:18.91 (37.40)     4:55.44 (36.53)
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO                           5:56.47   17  
                  40.49     1:25.03 (44.54)     2:10.22 (45.19)     2:55.36 (45.14)
        3:40.92 (45.56)     4:26.76 (45.84)     5:11.85 (45.09)     5:56.47 (44.62)
 -- Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-CE                             NS  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 GYD                                SCR  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO                             41.76   20  
  2 Schwarm, Susan            45 Unattached                       43.57   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:23.39  10/21/2007 Heidi Kafka, CHSM-CE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO                           1:28.74   20  
                  42.47     1:28.74 (46.27)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO                             45.19   20  
  2 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-CE                          53.45   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO                           1:35.31   20  
                  46.24     1:35.31 (49.07)                                        
  2 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-CE                        2:00.06   17  
                  54.53   2:00.06 (1:05.53)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO                           3:18.34   20  
                  46.44     1:36.90 (50.46)     2:27.60 (50.70)     3:18.34 (50.74)
  2 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-CE                        4:21.93   17  
                  56.57   2:04.78 (1:08.21)   3:15.09 (1:10.31)   4:21.93 (1:06.84)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   31.91  10/21/2007 Andrea Block, COHO-                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 COHO                             32.13   20  
  2 Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 GYD                              36.15   17  
  3 Schwartz, Lisa            45 COHO                             39.54   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:10.27  10/21/2007 Andrea Block, COHO-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 COHO                           1:10.29   20  
                  33.65     1:10.29 (36.64)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO                           3:11.58   20  
                  42.33     1:29.92 (47.59)     2:20.31 (50.39)     3:11.58 (51.27)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   6:12.05  10/21/2007 Heidi Kafka, CHSM-CE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea             46 COHO                           5:39.53   20  
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        46 COHO                           6:24.69   17  
 -- Fitzgerald, Kimberly      48 GYD                                 DQ  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   35.09  10/21/2007 Jane del Greco, COHO-                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Greco, Jane           51 COHO                             35.74   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   41.21  10/21/2007 Leslee Vittone, Evanston-CE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Greco, Jane           51 COHO                             50.10   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   46.92  10/21/2007 Leslee Vittone, Evanston-CE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Greco, Jane           51 COHO                             47.44   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 del Greco, Jane           51 COHO                             43.72   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boger, Brian              23 Illinois Masters-CE              25.67   20  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          24 PRP                              26.92   17  
  3 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-CE                          28.48   16  
 -- Vogelsberg, Sean          19 GS                                  NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boger, Brian              23 Illinois Masters-CE              59.39   20  
                  28.01       59.39 (31.38)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5:58.41  10/21/2007 John Morris, CHSM-CE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 CHSM-CE                        5:47.64   20  
                  38.48     1:21.18 (42.70)     2:05.37 (44.19)     2:50.56 (45.19)
        3:35.89 (45.33)     4:21.90 (46.01)     5:06.51 (44.61)     5:47.64 (41.13)
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boger, Brian              23 Illinois Masters-CE            1:07.22   20  
                  32.66     1:07.22 (34.56)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-CE                          36.05   20  
  2 Pedersen, Robert          24 PRP                              36.25   17  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 PRP                              28.48   20  
 -- Vogelsberg, Sean          19 GS                                  NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 PRP                            1:07.14   20  
                  30.81     1:07.14 (36.33)                                        
 -- Boger, Brian              23 Illinois Masters-CE                SCR  
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 CHSM-CE                        3:10.09   20  
                  38.43     1:26.00 (47.57)     2:17.43 (51.43)     3:10.09 (52.66)
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamman, Darren            24 CHGO-CE                        1:13.09   20  
                  33.63     1:13.09 (39.46)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          24 PRP                            2:40.37   20  
                  33.27     1:15.43 (42.16)     2:03.14 (47.71)     2:40.37 (37.23)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 CHSM-CE                        6:37.35   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   25.20  10/21/2007 Alex Helfers, IND-CE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             25 LIB-CE                           25.80   20  
  2 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Unattached                       25.85   17  
  3 Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                               38.89   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Unattached                       58.13   20  
                  26.59       58.13 (31.54)                                        
 -- Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                                  NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD                              31.51   20  
  2 Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                               51.18   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD                            1:11.17   20  
                  33.00     1:11.17 (38.17)                                        
  2 Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                             1:59.80   17  
                  53.11   1:59.80 (1:06.69)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   28.11  10/21/2007 Alex Helfers, IND-CE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD                              27.47   20  
  2 Miller, Chris             25 LIB-CE                           27.83   17  
  3 Brummett, Brandon         26 GS                               47.00   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:08.23  10/21/2007 Alex Helfers, IND-CE                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Chris             25 LIB-CE                         1:03.31   20  
                  29.33     1:03.31 (33.98)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          28 CBD                            1:03.26   20  
                  29.80     1:03.26 (33.46)                                        
  2 Leonard, Nicholas         26 Unattached                     1:10.23   17  
                  32.49     1:10.23 (37.74)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             33 IND-CE                           26.01   20  
  2 Caywood, Michael          32 Unattached                       28.04   17  
  3 Colquhoun, James          30 Unattached                       32.17   16  
  4 Wright, Jeffrey           33 BGMS                             32.90   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-CE                           59.78   20  
                  28.29       59.78 (31.49)                                        
  2 Caywood, Michael          32 Unattached                     1:02.58   17  
                  28.99     1:02.58 (33.59)                                        
  3 Colquhoun, James          30 Unattached                     1:13.14   16  
                  35.31     1:13.14 (37.83)                                        
  4 Wright, Jeffrey           33 BGMS                           1:16.43   15  
                  35.09     1:16.43 (41.34)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              30 Illinois Masters-CE            2:14.27   20  
                  29.55     1:03.08 (33.53)     1:38.44 (35.36)     2:14.27 (35.83)
  2 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-CE                         2:17.81   17  
                  31.05     1:04.67 (33.62)     1:40.38 (35.71)     2:17.81 (37.43)
 -- Elde, Patrick             34 NWSC-CE                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              30 Illinois Masters-CE            4:52.53   20  
                  31.64     1:07.25 (35.61)     1:44.43 (37.18)     2:22.40 (37.97)
        3:00.46 (38.06)     3:38.50 (38.04)     4:16.54 (38.04)     4:52.53 (35.99)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              30 Illinois Masters-CE            1:09.09   20  
                  32.98     1:09.09 (36.11)                                        
 -- Elde, Patrick             34 NWSC-CE                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Methric, Tim              30 Illinois Masters-CE            2:34.07   20  
                  34.28     1:13.45 (39.17)     1:54.33 (40.88)     2:34.07 (39.74)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             33 IND-CE                           37.23   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipley, Bill             33 IND-CE                           29.02   20  
  2 Methric, Tim              30 Illinois Masters-CE              32.69   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-CE                         1:11.51   20  
                  33.46     1:11.51 (38.05)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Jeffrey           33 BGMS                           1:29.59   20  
                  42.09     1:29.59 (47.50)                                        
 -- Elde, Patrick             34 NWSC-CE                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caywood, Michael          32 Unattached                     2:43.36   20  
                  33.57     1:17.72 (44.15)     2:04.57 (46.85)     2:43.36 (38.79)
  2 Wright, Jeffrey           33 BGMS                           3:27.73   17  
                  41.68     1:38.62 (56.94)   2:39.02 (1:00.40)     3:27.73 (48.71)
 -- Elde, Patrick             34 NWSC-CE                            SCR  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   27.56  10/21/2007 Chris Colburn, Unattached-                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris, Colburn            36 ABM                              27.66   20  
  2 Finerty, Patrick          38 GS                               40.88   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:07.03  10/21/2007 Mark Mattson, NWSC-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              39 BUE                            1:04.16   20  
                  30.16     1:04.16 (34.00)                                        
  2 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-CE                        1:04.49   17  
                  30.57     1:04.49 (33.92)                                        
  3 Casey, John               38 Unattached                     1:17.08   16  
                  36.89     1:17.08 (40.19)                                        
  4 Finerty, Patrick          38 GS                             1:26.47   15  
                  41.75     1:26.47 (44.72)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3:18.60  10/21/2007 Paul Brettner, LIB-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              39 BUE                            2:03.17   20  
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)     1:31.28 (31.41)     2:03.17 (31.89)
  2 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-CE                        2:23.51   17  
                  33.38     1:09.87 (36.49)     1:46.56 (36.69)     2:23.51 (36.95)
  3 Casey, John               38 Unattached                     2:52.13   16  
                  38.56     1:21.34 (42.78)     2:07.44 (46.10)     2:52.13 (44.69)
  4 Finerty, Patrick          38 GS                             3:09.33   15  
                  43.38     1:31.03 (47.65)     2:20.39 (49.36)     3:09.33 (48.94)
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              39 BUE                            4:24.01   20  
                  30.35     1:03.02 (32.67)     1:36.06 (33.04)     2:09.38 (33.32)
        2:42.59 (33.21)     3:16.44 (33.85)     3:50.42 (33.98)     4:24.01 (33.59)
  2 Finerty, Patrick          38 GS                             6:53.18   17  
                  44.80     1:34.00 (49.20)     2:26.63 (52.63)     3:20.98 (54.35)
        4:15.52 (54.54)     5:09.85 (54.33)     6:02.83 (52.98)     6:53.18 (50.35)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   30.84  10/21/2007 Bryan Malas, IND-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cunningham, Brian         36 GYD                                SCR  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:06.22  10/21/2007 Bryan Malas, IND-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         36 GYD                            1:07.33   20  
                  32.40     1:07.33 (34.93)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Finerty, Patrick          38 GS                                  DQ  
                  53.84     1:50.88 (57.04)     2:47.88 (57.00)          DQ (56.01)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   34.90  10/21/2007 Chris Colburn, Unattached-                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-CE                          38.07   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:25.93  10/21/2007 Mark Mattson, NWSC-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-CE                        1:23.34   20  
                  39.72     1:23.34 (43.62)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   27.97  10/21/2007 Bryan Malas, IND-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         36 GYD                              28.56   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:02.84  10/21/2007 Bryan Malas, IND-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cunningham, Brian         36 GYD                                 NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:20.02  10/21/2007 Mark Mattson, NWSC-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Mark             38 NWSC-CE                        1:14.85   20  
                  36.13     1:14.85 (38.72)                                        
  2 Casey, John               38 Unattached                     1:30.65   17  
                  43.38     1:30.65 (47.27)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   29.71  10/21/2007 Frank Weitekamper, LIB-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegelski, David          41 GS                               39.73   20  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brent          40 R-C                            2:27.03   20  
                  33.48     1:10.01 (36.53)     1:48.65 (38.64)     2:27.03 (38.38)
  2 Ziegelski, David          41 GS                             3:23.56   17  
                  45.67     1:35.12 (49.45)     2:27.82 (52.70)     3:23.56 (55.74)
 -- Urban, Mark               40 MGM                                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Urban, Mark               40 MGM                                SCR  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   35.22  10/21/2007 Mike Leissner, IND-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brent          40 R-C                              38.36   20  
 -- Urban, Mark               40 MGM                                 NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:21.10  10/21/2007 Mike Leissner, IND-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brent          40 R-C                            1:26.88   20  
                  41.64     1:26.88 (45.24)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Urban, Mark               40 MGM                                 NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   27.99  10/21/2007 Jim Rowland, LIB-CE                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Unattached                       28.26   20  
  2 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-CE                           28.84   17  
  3 Weitekamper, Frank        45 LIB-CE                           29.43   16  
  4 Clune, Thomas             49 CHGO-CE                          31.29   15  
  5 Moynihan, John            47 Unattached                       32.14   14  
  6 Traynor, John             49 COHO                             32.51   13  
  7 Little, Doug              46 BGMS                             35.35   12  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:03.04  10/21/2007 Jim Rowland, LIB-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-CE                         1:05.34   20  
                  31.43     1:05.34 (33.91)                                        
  2 Weitekamper, Frank        45 LIB-CE                         1:06.08   17  
                  32.02     1:06.08 (34.06)                                        
  3 Clune, Thomas             49 CHGO-CE                        1:07.75   16  
                  33.42     1:07.75 (34.33)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:18.18  10/21/2007 Dave Sebastian, CHSM-CE                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Unattached                     2:20.86   20  
                  31.59     1:06.42 (34.83)     1:42.84 (36.42)     2:20.86 (38.02)
  2 Clune, Thomas             49 CHGO-CE                        2:30.88   17  
                  35.45     1:13.81 (38.36)     1:53.59 (39.78)     2:30.88 (37.29)
  3 Traynor, John             49 COHO                           2:43.23   16  
                  37.57     1:18.66 (41.09)     2:01.11 (42.45)     2:43.23 (42.12)
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   5:43.17  10/21/2007 John Traynor, AMS-0-                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune, Thomas             49 CHGO-CE                        5:26.19   20  
                                1:18.56 ( )     2:00.41 (41.85)     2:42.46 (42.05)
        3:24.58 (42.12)     4:06.39 (41.81)     4:47.46 (41.07)     5:26.19 (38.73)
  2 Traynor, John             49 COHO                           5:54.54   17  
                  40.27     1:24.05 (43.78)     2:08.37 (44.32)     2:53.00 (44.63)
        3:38.03 (45.03)     4:24.16 (46.13)     5:10.03 (45.87)     5:54.54 (44.51)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitekamper, Frank        45 LIB-CE                           36.38   20  
  2 Little, Doug              46 BGMS                             55.85   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weitekamper, Frank        45 LIB-CE                         1:17.03   20  
                  38.24     1:17.03 (38.79)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   42.82  10/21/2007 John Traynor, AMS-0-                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, John              45 LIB-CE                           34.87   20  
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Unattached                       37.71   17  
  3 Traynor, John             49 COHO                             40.54   16  
  4 Little, Doug              46 BGMS                             52.82   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, John              45 LIB-CE                         1:18.86   20  
                  37.17     1:18.86 (41.69)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   30.67  10/21/2007 Dave Sebastian, CHSM-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Unattached                       31.64   20  
  2 Traynor, John             49 COHO                             34.68   17  
  3 Little, Doug              46 BGMS                             43.45   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, John              45 LIB-CE                         1:11.31   20  
                  34.21     1:11.31 (37.10)                                        
  2 Ujiiye, Tom               48 Unattached                     1:12.43   17  
                  33.22     1:12.43 (39.21)                                        
  3 Little, Doug              46 BGMS                           1:43.95   16  
                  46.91     1:43.95 (57.04)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   29.71  10/21/2007 Jeffrey Pasch, Unattached-                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             51 Illinois Masters-CE              31.77   20  
  2 Bergquists, Mike          52 LIB-CE                           34.72   17  
  3 Garchow, Steve            52 LIB-CE                           41.05   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:11.63  10/21/2007 Mark Anderson, IND-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquists, Mike          52 LIB-CE                         1:17.16   20  
                  36.19     1:17.16 (40.97)                                        
  2 McLinden, Steve           53 Unattached                     1:22.20   17  
                  39.15     1:22.20 (43.05)                                        
  3 Garchow, Steve            52 LIB-CE                         1:25.73   16  
                  43.08     1:25.73 (42.65)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:34.99  10/21/2007 Mark Anderson, IND-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquists, Mike          52 LIB-CE                         2:50.93   20  
                  38.83     1:22.23 (43.40)     2:08.26 (46.03)     2:50.93 (42.67)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergquists, Mike          52 LIB-CE                         6:17.08   20  
                  42.66     1:29.20 (46.54)     2:16.59 (47.39)     3:04.98 (48.39)
        3:53.49 (48.51)     4:42.41 (48.92)     5:30.65 (48.24)     6:17.08 (46.43)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             51 Illinois Masters-CE              39.34   20  
  2 Certeza, Carmelo          53 GS                             1:09.95   17  
 -- Bergquists, Mike          52 LIB-CE                              DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:22.26  10/21/2007 Mark Anderson, IND-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             51 Illinois Masters-CE            1:25.78   20  
                  42.14     1:25.78 (43.64)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   45.51  10/21/2007 Mark Anderson, IND-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertke, Brent             54 LIB-CE                           38.02   20  
  2 Westphal, Kent            52 Unattached                       38.68   17  
 -- Certeza, Carmelo          53 GS                                  DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:02.32  10/21/2007 Bob Pierce, LIB-CE                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            52 Unattached                     1:26.05   20  
                  41.20     1:26.05 (44.85)                                        
  2 Bertke, Brent             54 LIB-CE                         1:26.62   17  
                  39.84     1:26.62 (46.78)                                        
  3 McLinden, Steve           53 Unattached                     1:35.06   16  
                  46.08     1:35.06 (48.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLinden, Steve           53 Unattached                     3:32.03   20  
                  48.76     1:40.67 (51.91)     2:35.82 (55.15)     3:32.03 (56.21)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet:   33.90  10/21/2007 Jeffrey Pasch, Unattached-                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westphal, Kent            52 Unattached                       31.30   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             51 Illinois Masters-CE              36.49   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:25.90  10/21/2007 Scot Phinney, CHSM-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bertke, Brent             54 LIB-CE                         1:19.52   20  
                  37.42     1:19.52 (42.10)                                        
  2 Phinney, Scot             51 Illinois Masters-CE            1:25.30   17  
                  39.98     1:25.30 (45.32)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   34.90  10/21/2007 John Anderson, IND-CE                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark            55 IND-CE                           31.42   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                               35.27   17  
  3 Anderson, John            57 IND-CE                           36.69   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:18.56  10/21/2007 John Anderson, IND-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark            55 IND-CE                         1:09.86   20  
                  34.36     1:09.86 (35.50)                                        
  2 Anderson, John            57 IND-CE                         1:20.32   17  
                  37.96     1:20.32 (42.36)                                        
  3 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                             1:23.77   16  
                  38.81     1:23.77 (44.96)                                        
  4 Pierce, Bob               55 LIB-CE                         1:37.23   15  
                  47.38     1:37.23 (49.85)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:56.96  10/21/2007 John Anderson, IND-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, John            57 IND-CE                         2:59.65   20  
                  42.33     1:28.19 (45.86)     2:14.02 (45.83)     2:59.65 (45.63)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   38.39  10/21/2007 John Sloan, COHO-                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                             38.40   20  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mark            55 IND-CE                         2:51.90   20  
                  41.59     1:25.52 (43.93)     2:09.50 (43.98)     2:51.90 (42.40)
  2 Sloan, John               56 COHO                           3:10.58   17  
                  46.21     1:34.47 (48.26)     2:23.19 (48.72)     3:10.58 (47.39)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   39.93  10/21/2007 John Sloan, COHO-                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                             39.23   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                               50.15   17  
  3 Pierce, Bob               55 LIB-CE                           55.73   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                           1:29.36   20  
                  42.56     1:29.36 (46.80)                                        
  2 Pierce, Bob               55 LIB-CE                         2:02.17   17  
                  56.75   2:02.17 (1:05.42)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3:17.44  10/21/2007 John Sloan, COHO-                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               56 COHO                           3:16.56   20  
                  48.35     1:39.11 (50.76)     2:29.49 (50.38)     3:16.56 (47.07)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford          57 GS                               57.75   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Prince, Clifford          57 GS                                  DQ  
                  56.63          DQ (55.94)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                62 Unattached                       34.20   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:32.92  10/21/2007 Barry Dayton, ELG-                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             62 ELG                            1:33.31   20  
                  44.08     1:33.31 (49.23)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3:24.37  10/21/2007 Barry Dayton, ELG-                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             62 ELG                            3:28.85   20  
                  44.60     1:35.56 (50.96)     2:31.59 (56.03)     3:28.85 (57.26)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:56.95  10/21/2007 Barry Dayton, ELG-                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             62 ELG                            1:48.99   20  
                  50.53     1:48.99 (58.46)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry             62 ELG                              58.92   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                62 Unattached                       39.49   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Krier, Ron                62 Unattached                         SCR  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   1:54.18  10/21/2007 Barry Dayton, ELG-                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                62 Unattached                     1:37.53   20  
                  48.39     1:37.53 (49.14)                                        
  2 Dayton, Barry             62 ELG                            1:58.95   17  
                  56.27   1:58.95 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS                               45.49   20  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS                             4:00.02   20  
                  53.49     1:53.33 (59.84)   2:57.62 (1:04.29)   4:00.02 (1:02.40)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS                                 SCR  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS                             2:48.57   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS                             1:02.18   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth            68 GS                             2:28.24   20  
                1:08.17   2:28.24 (1:20.07)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS                            1:37.49   20  
                  45.75     1:37.49 (51.74)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:16.22  10/21/2007 Pat Wilkerson, MCG-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS                            1:44.07   20  
                  50.78     1:44.07 (53.29)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS                            4:36.08   20  
                1:02.90   2:13.54 (1:10.64)   3:26.27 (1:12.73)   4:36.08 (1:09.81)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:31.98  10/21/2007 Pat Wilkerson, MCG-CE                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS                            1:54.15   20  
                  54.59     1:54.15 (59.56)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Magilll, Chuck            74 SCS                                 DQ  
                1:00.81     1:59.10 (58.29)   3:11.03 (1:11.93)          DQ (56.56)
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Richard           77 COHO                             44.06   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Richard           77 COHO                           1:39.84   20  
                  45.38     1:39.84 (54.46)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesler, Richard           77 COHO                           3:35.61   20  
                  45.48     1:38.06 (52.58)     2:35.82 (57.76)     3:35.61 (59.79)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:04.91  10/21/2007 Chicago Smelts, CHSM-CE                    
                         C Ohm, H Kafka, S Phinney, D Sebastian            
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libertyville Masters-CE  'A'                                2:00.80   40  
                  32.18     1:01.40 (29.22)     1:30.20 (28.80)     2:00.80 (30.60)
  2 Gray Sharks Masters  'A'                                    2:31.01   34  
                  33.75     1:11.81 (38.06)     1:52.16 (40.35)     2:31.01 (38.85)
 -- Chicago Smelts-CE  'A'                                          SCR  
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet:   2:16.99  10/21/2007 Libertyville Masters, LIB-CE               
                         L Liberty, J Wilcox, J Rowland, T Spinoso         
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libertyville Masters-CE  'A'                                2:11.71   40  
                  36.61   1:44.82 (1:08.21)     2:11.71 (26.89)                    
  2 Chicago Smelts-CE  'A'                                      2:38.45   34  
                  44.50     1:31.11 (46.61)     2:09.63 (38.52)     2:38.45 (28.82)
  3 Deerfield Masters  'A'                                      2:39.89   32  
                  43.41     1:24.66 (41.25)     1:40.55 (15.89)     2:39.89 (59.34)
 -- Gray Sharks Masters  'A'                                        SCR  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. Libertyville Masters                758   2. Unattached                          604
  3. Deerfield Masters                   598   4. Gray Sharks Masters                 545
  5. Team Illinois Masterrs              251   6. Chicago Smelts                      244
  7. Bartlet Gators                      193   8. Independant                         173
  9. Naperville Waves                    160  10. Buehler YMCA Masters                154
 11. ElginBlue Wave Swim Team            137  12. Chicago Blue Dolphins               134
 12. Geneva YMCA Dolphins                134  14. Chicago Masters                     124
 15. Rush-Copley Masters                 114  16. Park Ridge Penguins                  94
 17. Sun City Stingrays                   80  18. Acadamy Bullets                      20
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. Deerfield Masters                   330   2. Libertyville Masters                180
  3. Gray Sharks Masters                 157   4. Chicago Smelts                      150
  5. Unattached                          137   6. Buehler YMCA Masters                 94
  6. Geneva YMCA Dolphins                 94   8. Naperville Waves                     66
  9. Chicago Blue Dolphins                54   9. Rush-Copley Masters                  54
 11. Bartlet Gators                       50  12. ElginBlue Wave Swim Team             40
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                     
 
  1. Libertyville Masters                498   2. Unattached                          467
  3. Gray Sharks Masters                 354   4. Team Illinois Masterrs              251
  5. Deerfield Masters                   236   6. Independant                         173
  7. Bartlet Gators                      143   8. Chicago Masters                     124
  9. ElginBlue Wave Swim Team             97  10. Park Ridge Penguins                  94
 10. Naperville Waves                     94  12. Chicago Blue Dolphins                80
 12. Sun City Stingrays                   80  14. Rush-Copley Masters                  60
 14. Buehler YMCA Masters                 60  14. Chicago Smelts                       60
 17. Geneva YMCA Dolphins                 40  18. Acadamy Bullets                      20