Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2009 08:45 PM
                     DCST Big Dog Masters Meet - 3/21/2009                     
                DCST Big Dog Masters Meet, Sanction #: 219-009S                
                                    3/21/09                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        22 EV-IL                            29.00    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        22 EV-IL                          1:02.40    9  
                  30.49     1:02.40 (31.91)                                        
  2 Downing, Ashley A         22 KISH-IL                        1:07.16    7  
                  31.28     1:07.16 (35.88)                                        
  3 Gross, Emma R             24 EV-IL                          1:10.13    6  
                  33.41     1:10.13 (36.72)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        22 EV-IL                          2:23.26    9  
                  33.87     1:10.99 (37.12)     1:48.33 (37.34)     2:23.26 (34.93)
  2 Downing, Ashley A         22 KISH-IL                        2:33.71    7  
                  33.94     1:11.98 (38.04)     1:52.10 (40.12)     2:33.71 (41.61)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Emma R             24 EV-IL                          6:43.47    9  
                  35.47     1:14.12 (38.65)     1:54.75 (40.63)     2:35.91 (41.16)
        3:17.76 (41.85)     3:59.30 (41.54)     4:40.90 (41.60)     5:22.90 (42.00)
        6:04.24 (41.34)     6:43.47 (39.23)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        22 EV-IL                          1:13.03    9  
                  35.13     1:13.03 (37.90)                                        
  2 Downing, Ashley A         22 KISH-IL                        1:15.44    7  
                  36.13     1:15.44 (39.31)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Emma R             24 EV-IL                            35.82    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Emma R             24 EV-IL                          1:20.84    9  
                  36.85     1:20.84 (43.99)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           28.85    9  
  2 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                            29.76    7  
  3 Hesson, Ashley            25 Unattached-IL                    30.41    6  
  4 Andros, Erica             25 VQRF-IL                          30.46    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-IL                           59.03    9  
                  28.72       59.03 (30.31)                                        
  2 Hillard, Katy             26 KISH-IL                        1:00.56    7  
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)                                        
  3 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                         1:04.24    6  
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)                                        
  4 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          1:04.99    5  
                  31.44     1:04.99 (33.55)                                        
  5 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          1:06.28    4  
                  31.27     1:06.28 (35.01)                                        
  6 Andros, Erica             25 VQRF-IL                        1:06.34    3  
                  31.13     1:06.34 (35.21)                                        
  7 Hesson, Ashley            25 Unattached-IL                  1:07.14    2  
                  32.31     1:07.14 (34.83)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          2:17.52    9  
                  31.60     1:06.46 (34.86)     1:42.48 (36.02)     2:17.52 (35.04)
  2 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          2:48.77    7  
                  35.87     1:17.33 (41.46)     2:02.08 (44.75)     2:48.77 (46.69)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Erica             25 VQRF-IL                        7:02.96    9  
                  35.08     1:13.72 (38.64)     1:55.48 (41.76)     2:38.60 (43.12)
        3:22.28 (43.68)     4:06.28 (44.00)     4:50.85 (44.57)     5:35.73 (44.88)
        6:20.25 (44.52)     7:02.96 (42.71)                                        
  2 Baker, Sarah              27 EV-IL                          7:14.68    7  
                  34.80     1:14.58 (39.78)     1:56.92 (42.34)     2:40.86 (43.94)
        3:25.37 (44.51)     4:11.51 (46.14)     4:57.86 (46.35)     5:44.45 (46.59)
        6:30.53 (46.08)     7:14.68 (44.15)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Erica             25 VQRF-IL                          36.90    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Erica             25 VQRF-IL                        1:19.47    9  
                  39.03     1:19.47 (40.44)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          1:22.94    9  
                  38.99     1:22.94 (43.95)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                           30.56    9  
  2 Inman, Leah               28 IVY-IL                           33.54    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-IL                         1:06.84    9  
                  31.62     1:06.84 (35.22)                                        
  2 Hesson, Ashley            25 Unattached-IL                  1:14.52    7  
                  33.98     1:14.52 (40.54)                                        
  3 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          1:21.94    6  
                  36.85     1:21.94 (45.09)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           26 LIB-IL                         1:09.86    9  
                  32.23     1:09.86 (37.63)                                        
  2 Hillard, Katy             26 KISH-IL                        1:13.94    7  
                  35.66     1:13.94 (38.28)                                        
  3 Inman, Leah               28 IVY-IL                         1:18.39    6  
                  36.13     1:18.39 (42.26)                                        
 -- Howland, Heather          28 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shannon            25 EV-IL                          5:38.72    9  
                  38.37     1:24.02 (45.65)     2:07.77 (43.75)     2:50.48 (42.71)
        3:36.74 (46.26)     4:24.19 (47.45)     5:03.04 (38.85)     5:38.72 (35.68)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thibeault, Corie L        30 KISH-IL                          31.41    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           57.97    9  
                  27.68       57.97 (30.29)                                        
  2 Grabowski, Karen L        33 VQRF-IL                        1:04.83    7  
                  30.82     1:04.83 (34.01)                                        
  3 Colburn, Carrie A         34 NWSC-IL                        1:08.67    6  
                  33.36     1:08.67 (35.31)                                        
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen L        33 VQRF-IL                        6:14.23    9  
                  33.19     1:09.61 (36.42)     1:47.46 (37.85)     2:25.86 (38.40)
        3:04.35 (38.49)     3:42.41 (38.06)     4:20.68 (38.27)     4:59.25 (38.57)
        5:37.93 (38.68)     6:14.23 (36.30)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       34 LIB-IL                         6:28.80    7  
                  34.17     1:12.14 (37.97)     1:50.56 (38.42)     2:29.99 (39.43)
        3:09.42 (39.43)     3:49.22 (39.80)     4:29.16 (39.94)     5:09.35 (40.19)
        5:49.40 (40.05)     6:28.80 (39.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           29.01    9  
  2 Thibeault, Corie L        30 KISH-IL                          36.78    7  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                           35.20    9  
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       34 LIB-IL                           37.00    7  
  3 Grabowski, Karen L        33 VQRF-IL                          39.15    6  
  4 Colburn, Carrie A         34 NWSC-IL                          40.65    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen L        33 VQRF-IL                        1:25.54    9  
                  41.06     1:25.54 (44.48)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zsejke              30 TWC-IL                         1:00.15    9  
                  27.90     1:00.15 (32.25)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen L        33 VQRF-IL                        1:13.62    9  
                  34.33     1:13.62 (39.29)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       34 LIB-IL                         1:15.10    7  
                  36.53     1:15.10 (38.57)                                        
  3 Colburn, Carrie A         34 NWSC-IL                        1:21.34    6  
                  39.40     1:21.34 (41.94)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                          26.17    9  
  2 Sullivan, Solveig L       38 EV-IL                            26.99    7  
  3 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                          34.40    6  
  4 Broad, Melanie D          36 Elgin-IL                         38.69    5  
 -- De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                          56.85    9  
                  27.59       56.85 (29.26)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Solveig L       38 EV-IL                          1:06.14    7  
                  32.14     1:06.14 (34.00)                                        
  3 Broad, Melanie D          36 Elgin-IL                       1:31.61    6  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        2:29.46    9  
                  34.34     1:13.54 (39.20)     1:52.70 (39.16)     2:29.46 (36.76)
  2 Broad, Melanie D          36 Elgin-IL                       3:47.85    7  
                  46.15     1:39.90 (53.75)   2:41.58 (1:01.68)   3:47.85 (1:06.27)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                          39.17    9  
  2 Broad, Melanie D          36 Elgin-IL                         48.30    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig L       38 EV-IL                          1:07.29    9  
                  32.83     1:07.29 (34.46)                                        
  2 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        1:22.59    7  
                  40.68     1:22.59 (41.91)                                        
  3 Broad, Melanie D          36 Elgin-IL                       1:49.30    6  
                  51.27     1:49.30 (58.03)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                          33.77    9  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS                               41.56    7  
  3 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                          42.31    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De La Cruz, Beth          37 NWSC-IL                        1:31.75    9  
                  43.41     1:31.75 (48.34)                                        
 -- Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                        1:03.06    9  
                  29.45     1:03.06 (33.61)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Solveig L       38 EV-IL                          1:08.94    9  
                  31.23     1:08.94 (37.71)                                        
  2 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS                             1:23.68    7  
                  39.57     1:23.68 (44.11)                                        
  3 Bennett, Kathleen         36 NWSC-IL                        1:24.33    6  
                  38.17     1:24.33 (46.16)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS                             3:07.06    9  
                  39.47     1:31.47 (52.00)     2:22.57 (51.10)     3:07.06 (44.49)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                          27.63    9  
  2 Damkroger, Amy L          42 KISH-IL                          29.53    7  
  3 Heckendorf, Lori          41 ABM-IL                           32.15    6  
  4 Lloyd, Kim M              43 RUSH-IL                          35.08    5  
  5 Shaver, Sue               42 KISH-IL                          36.78    4  
  6 Leech, Heidi A            43 GS                               42.03    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                        1:02.59    9  
                  29.08     1:02.59 (33.51)                                        
  2 Lawson, Kristy            43 IVY-IL                         1:06.27    7  
                  31.72     1:06.27 (34.55)                                        
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          43 Elgin-IL                       1:09.86    6  
                  33.26     1:09.86 (36.60)                                        
  4 Lloyd, Kim M              43 RUSH-IL                        1:19.18    5  
                  37.39     1:19.18 (41.79)                                        
  5 Shaver, Sue               42 KISH-IL                        1:22.67    4  
                  38.47     1:22.67 (44.20)                                        
  6 Leech, Heidi A            43 GS                             1:31.93    3  
                  42.91     1:31.93 (49.02)                                        
  7 Musser, Heidi             43 GS                             2:20.59    2  
                1:08.97   2:20.59 (1:11.62)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                        2:17.66    9  
                  31.93     1:07.14 (35.21)     1:42.92 (35.78)     2:17.66 (34.74)
  2 Lawson, Kristy            43 IVY-IL                         2:23.29    7  
                  32.50     1:08.25 (35.75)     1:46.03 (37.78)     2:23.29 (37.26)
  3 Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                          3:02.48    6  
                  40.37     1:25.90 (45.53)     2:13.73 (47.83)     3:02.48 (48.75)
  4 Shaver, Sue               42 KISH-IL                        3:03.25    5  
                  42.69     1:27.66 (44.97)     2:14.76 (47.10)     3:03.25 (48.49)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kristy            43 IVY-IL                         6:21.51    9  
                  32.58     1:08.63 (36.05)     1:46.29 (37.66)     2:24.54 (38.25)
        3:03.93 (39.39)     3:43.25 (39.32)     4:23.21 (39.96)     5:02.79 (39.58)
        5:42.58 (39.79)     6:21.51 (38.93)                                        
  2 Leech, Heidi A            43 GS                             9:21.06    7  
                  47.93     1:42.01 (54.08)     2:38.87 (56.86)     3:36.11 (57.24)
        4:34.50 (58.39)     5:31.94 (57.44)     6:29.48 (57.54)     7:26.56 (57.08)
        8:24.10 (57.54)     9:21.06 (56.96)                                        
  3 Musser, Heidi             43 GS                            12:22.08    6  
                1:06.82   2:19.08 (1:12.26)   3:31.80 (1:12.72)   4:47.51 (1:15.71)
      6:02.03 (1:14.52)   7:17.76 (1:15.73)   8:34.63 (1:16.87)   9:50.91 (1:16.28)
     11:06.65 (1:15.74)  12:22.08 (1:15.43)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Damkroger, Amy L          42 KISH-IL                          35.23    9  
  2 Leech, Heidi A            43 GS                               48.50    7  
  3 Musser, Heidi             43 GS                             1:19.20    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda          43 Elgin-IL                         40.03    9  
  2 Heckendorf, Lori          41 ABM-IL                           41.53    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                          1:25.64    9  
                  40.29     1:25.64 (45.35)                                        
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          43 Elgin-IL                       1:26.79    7  
                  41.34     1:26.79 (45.45)                                        
  3 Heckendorf, Lori          41 ABM-IL                         1:30.39    6  
                  42.77     1:30.39 (47.62)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda          43 Elgin-IL                       1:20.01    9  
                  39.09     1:20.01 (40.92)                                        
  2 Heckendorf, Lori          41 ABM-IL                         1:23.19    7  
                  38.39     1:23.19 (44.80)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          43 EV-IL                          2:52.97    9  
                  38.39     1:25.96 (47.57)     2:13.62 (47.66)     2:52.97 (39.35)
  2 Heckendorf, Lori          41 ABM-IL                         3:09.82    7  
                  39.29     1:26.60 (47.31)     2:21.67 (55.07)     3:09.82 (48.15)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Kim M              43 RUSH-IL                        6:54.58    9  
                  42.08     1:34.35 (52.27)     2:27.47 (53.12)     3:20.36 (52.89)
        4:20.15 (59.79)     5:20.03 (59.88)     6:07.96 (47.93)     6:54.58 (46.62)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          27.16    9  
  2 Kuehn, Lida B             45 ABM-IL                           27.20    7  
  3 Roose, Lynne              45 WLAC-IL                          31.40    6  
  4 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                            32.59    5  
  5 Ohlbach, Patti            46 RUSH-IL                          33.60    4  
  6 Chilton, Bette            49 KISH-IL                          49.65    3  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        1:00.08    9  
                  29.22     1:00.08 (30.86)                                        
  2 Roose, Lynne              45 WLAC-IL                        1:09.45    7  
                  33.50     1:09.45 (35.95)                                        
  3 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                          1:09.71    6  
                  33.71     1:09.71 (36.00)                                        
 -- Block, Andrea J           47 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                          2:32.20    9  
                  34.77     1:13.55 (38.78)     1:53.35 (39.80)     2:32.20 (38.85)
  2 Roose, Lynne              45 WLAC-IL                        2:33.78    7  
                  34.91     1:13.98 (39.07)     1:54.52 (40.54)     2:33.78 (39.26)
  3 Kuehn, Lida B             45 ABM-IL                         2:39.84    6  
                  36.84     1:16.89 (40.05)     1:59.12 (42.23)     2:39.84 (40.72)
 -- Block, Andrea J           47 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                          6:42.16    9  
                  35.89     1:14.80 (38.91)     1:55.39 (40.59)     2:36.46 (41.07)
        3:17.55 (41.09)     3:58.94 (41.39)     4:40.32 (41.38)     5:21.41 (41.09)
        6:02.68 (41.27)     6:42.16 (39.48)                                        
  2 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                       10:12.50    7  
                  46.80     1:44.42 (57.62)   2:46.39 (1:01.97)   3:51.10 (1:04.71)
      4:57.77 (1:06.67)   6:02.47 (1:04.70)   7:05.96 (1:03.49)   8:10.67 (1:04.71)
      9:14.52 (1:03.85)    10:12.50 (57.98)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                          33.94    9  
  2 Ohlbach, Patti            46 RUSH-IL                          40.56    7  
  3 Gillespie, Melissa        47 VQRF-IL                          44.65    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        1:11.93    9  
                  35.49     1:11.93 (36.44)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                          46.75    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        47 VQRF-IL                        1:45.84    9  
                  51.67     1:45.84 (54.17)                                        
  2 Walsh, Geralynn           47 NWSC-IL                        1:48.14    7  
                  49.60     1:48.14 (58.54)                                        
 -- Block, Andrea J           47 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida B             45 ABM-IL                           30.71    9  
  2 Roose, Lynne              45 WLAC-IL                          36.30    7  
 -- Block, Andrea J           47 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehn, Lida B             45 ABM-IL                         1:10.24    9  
                  32.74     1:10.24 (37.50)                                        
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        47 VQRF-IL                        1:38.63    7  
                  45.44     1:38.63 (53.19)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              46 CHSM-IL                        1:10.31    9  
                  34.18     1:10.31 (36.13)                                        
  2 Kuehn, Lida B             45 ABM-IL                         1:12.34    7  
                  33.32     1:12.34 (39.02)                                        
  3 Armand, Peggy             46 HH-IL                          1:21.71    6  
                  39.49     1:21.71 (42.22)                                        
  4 Roose, Lynne              45 WLAC-IL                        1:22.17    5  
                  38.41     1:22.17 (43.76)                                        
  5 Gillespie, Melissa        47 VQRF-IL                        1:32.46    4  
                  44.14     1:32.46 (48.32)                                        
 -- Ohlbach, Patti            46 RUSH-IL                             DQ  
                  40.15          DQ (47.66)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        47 VQRF-IL                        7:02.09    9  
                  45.91     1:39.40 (53.49)     2:33.52 (54.12)     3:28.26 (54.74)
        4:27.80 (59.54)     5:27.51 (59.71)     6:15.85 (48.34)     7:02.09 (46.24)
 -- Block, Andrea J           47 COHO-IL                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawrys, Mary T            53 KISH-IL                          29.97    9  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       52 ROCK-IL                        2:57.32    9  
                  41.15     1:26.52 (45.37)     2:12.73 (46.21)     2:57.32 (44.59)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       52 ROCK-IL                        7:36.36    9  
                  40.08     1:26.20 (46.12)     2:12.04 (45.84)     2:58.61 (46.57)
        3:45.01 (46.40)     4:30.92 (45.91)     5:17.94 (47.02)     6:04.19 (46.25)
        6:51.11 (46.92)     7:36.36 (45.25)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       52 ROCK-IL                          46.75    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       52 ROCK-IL                        1:42.80    9  
                  48.26     1:42.80 (54.54)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       52 ROCK-IL                        1:40.86    9  
                  48.05     1:40.86 (52.81)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 Elgin-IL                         33.29    9  
 -- Donovan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne E          55 IAMA-IA                        1:09.02    9  
                  33.18     1:09.02 (35.84)                                        
  2 Quill, Catherine J        59 Elgin-IL                       1:14.09    7  
                  34.73     1:14.09 (39.36)                                        
 -- Donovan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne E          55 IAMA-IA                        2:58.81    9  
                  42.20     1:28.02 (45.82)     2:13.81 (45.79)     2:58.81 (45.00)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne E          55 IAMA-IA                        6:31.06    9  
                  33.97     1:11.51 (37.54)     1:50.76 (39.25)     2:30.13 (39.37)
        3:09.88 (39.75)     3:49.86 (39.98)     4:30.13 (40.27)     5:10.25 (40.12)
        5:50.53 (40.28)     6:31.06 (40.53)                                        
  2 Kracen, Cindhy S          58 Elgin-IL                       8:29.56    7  
                  47.91     1:39.29 (51.38)     2:31.13 (51.84)     3:23.85 (52.72)
        4:16.52 (52.67)     5:08.35 (51.83)     5:59.61 (51.26)     6:51.42 (51.81)
        7:42.31 (50.89)     8:29.56 (47.25)                                        
 -- Donovan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne E          55 IAMA-IA                          36.26    9  
  2 Brazel, Anne Beck         56 ROCK-IL                          36.86    7  
 -- Donovan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         56 ROCK-IL                        1:17.87    9  
                  38.61     1:17.87 (39.26)                                        
  2 Beinke, Luanne E          55 IAMA-IA                        1:18.50    7  
                  37.92     1:18.50 (40.58)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loehr, Molly L            57 ABM-IL                           48.72    9  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 Elgin-IL                         36.97    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 Elgin-IL                       1:22.05    9  
                  39.47     1:22.05 (42.58)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brazel, Anne Beck         56 ROCK-IL                        1:22.19    9  
                  37.80     1:22.19 (44.39)                                        
  2 Kracen, Cindhy S          58 Elgin-IL                       1:36.80    7  
                  47.27     1:36.80 (49.53)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 Elgin-IL                       6:31.09    9  
                  41.24     1:27.50 (46.26)     2:18.24 (50.74)     3:10.20 (51.96)
        4:06.45 (56.25)     5:04.86 (58.41)     5:48.20 (43.34)     6:31.09 (42.89)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                          32.81    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         62 NWSC-IL                        1:25.83    9  
                  39.44     1:25.83 (46.39)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             70 GS                             1:06.68    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             70 GS                             1:11.84    9  
  2 Underwood, Beverly J      74 IVY-IL                         1:25.19    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Underwood, Beverly J      74 IVY-IL                              NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Beverly J      74 IVY-IL                         2:49.89    9  
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Beverly J      74 IVY-IL                        12:07.27    9  
                1:28.62   3:16.29 (1:47.67)   4:42.53 (1:26.24)   6:06.60 (1:24.07)
      7:43.52 (1:36.92)   9:21.66 (1:38.14)  10:45.47 (1:23.81)  12:07.27 (1:21.80)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael W          23 CHSM-IL                        1:08.23    9  
                  31.78     1:08.23 (36.45)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        2:17.90    9  
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)     1:43.06 (35.87)     2:17.90 (34.84)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael W          23 CHSM-IL                        1:24.28    9  
                  40.15     1:24.28 (44.13)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael W          23 CHSM-IL                          38.37    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael W          23 CHSM-IL                        1:22.83    9  
                  38.30     1:22.83 (44.53)                                        
 -- Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, John              24 CHSM-IL                        5:45.22    9  
                  33.22     1:14.35 (41.13)     2:01.06 (46.71)     2:47.36 (46.30)
        3:36.59 (49.23)     4:25.58 (48.99)     5:07.46 (41.88)     5:45.22 (37.76)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            26 IND-IL                           23.93    9  
  2 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                            26.13    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            26 IND-IL                           52.06    9  
                  25.16       52.06 (26.90)                                        
  2 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                            59.94    7  
                  29.90       59.94 (30.04)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            26 IND-IL                           30.69    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            26 IND-IL                           26.04    9  
  2 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                            29.92    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            26 IND-IL                           59.38    9  
                  26.13       59.38 (33.25)                                        
  2 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                          1:08.87    7  
                  31.32     1:08.87 (37.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Grant             28 EV-IL                          2:43.07    9  
                  33.34     1:16.39 (43.05)     2:05.36 (48.97)     2:43.07 (37.71)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, SR, Elliott D    33 KISH-IL                          24.86    9  
  2 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-IL                           24.99    7  
  3 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                           25.83    6  
  4 Hanus, Scott              33 IVY-IL                           26.44    5  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-IL                           53.11    9  
                  25.81       53.11 (27.30)                                        
  2 Lindstrom, John           31 EV-IL                            55.83    7  
                  26.53       55.83 (29.30)                                        
  3 Hanus, Scott              33 IVY-IL                           58.21    6  
                  26.95       58.21 (31.26)                                        
  4 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                           59.52    5  
                  27.56       59.52 (31.96)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanus, Scott              33 IVY-IL                         2:14.32    9  
                  29.60     1:03.06 (33.46)     1:38.10 (35.04)     2:14.32 (36.22)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        32 Elgin-IL                       4:57.05    9  
                  25.91       54.78 (28.87)     1:24.69 (29.91)     1:54.86 (30.17)
        2:25.24 (30.38)     2:55.93 (30.69)     3:26.48 (30.55)     3:57.15 (30.67)
        4:27.57 (30.42)     4:57.05 (29.48)                                        
  2 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-IL                         5:38.06    7  
                  30.51     1:04.76 (34.25)     1:39.57 (34.81)     2:14.65 (35.08)
        2:49.16 (34.51)     3:23.30 (34.14)     3:57.26 (33.96)     4:31.19 (33.93)
        5:05.06 (33.87)     5:38.06 (33.00)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                          29.45    9  
  2 Gradows, Dan              32 HH-IL                            31.30    7  
 -- Rodgers, SR, Elliott D    33 KISH-IL                             NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                        1:02.63    9  
                  30.69     1:02.63 (31.94)                                        
  2 Gradows, Dan              32 HH-IL                          1:20.95    7  
                  39.17     1:20.95 (41.78)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, SR, Elliott D    33 KISH-IL                          31.27    9  
  2 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                           34.90    7  
  3 Gradows, Dan              32 HH-IL                            38.10    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, John           31 EV-IL                          1:14.87    9  
                  33.95     1:14.87 (40.92)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                          27.01    9  
  2 Lindstrom, John           31 EV-IL                            31.88    7  
  3 Gradows, Dan              32 HH-IL                            31.99    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                          59.67    9  
                  27.46       59.67 (32.21)                                        
  2 Mills, Jamie              32 LIB-IL                         1:00.53    7  
                  28.43     1:00.53 (32.10)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        32 Elgin-IL                         58.84    9  
                  26.86       58.84 (31.98)                                        
  2 Rodgers, SR, Elliott D    33 KISH-IL                        1:04.89    7  
                  30.11     1:04.89 (34.78)                                        
  3 Milinovich, Joseph        33 ABM-IL                         1:09.78    6  
                  33.12     1:09.78 (36.66)                                        
  4 Gradows, Dan              32 HH-IL                          1:10.76    5  
                  30.22     1:10.76 (40.54)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krenzer, Brian            30 CHSM-IL                        4:59.14    9  
                  30.21     1:05.47 (35.26)     1:43.41 (37.94)     2:21.98 (38.57)
        3:05.39 (43.41)     3:49.73 (44.34)     4:24.97 (35.24)     4:59.14 (34.17)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                          25.96    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                          57.40    9  
                  27.45       57.40 (29.95)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                        2:06.32    9  
                  29.33     1:01.15 (31.82)     1:33.93 (32.78)     2:06.32 (32.39)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                        5:36.68    9  
                  31.92     1:05.16 (33.24)     1:38.54 (33.38)     2:12.20 (33.66)
        2:46.13 (33.93)     3:20.55 (34.42)     3:54.92 (34.37)     4:29.39 (34.47)
        5:03.40 (34.01)     5:36.68 (33.28)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher M    37 ABM-IL                           28.66    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                          37.58    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached-IL                    23.96    9  
  2 Fritz, Gerlach            42 NWSC-IL                          27.29    7  
  3 Murphy, Julian M          44 VQRF-IL                          27.94    6  
  4 Andrew, Jose              42 VQRF-IL                          28.20    5  
  5 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                          28.63    4  
  6 Lawson, Curt              42 IVY-IL                           32.70    3  
 -- Walker, Jack K            44 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached-IL                    53.34    9  
                  25.84       53.34 (27.50)                                        
  2 Murphy, Julian M          44 VQRF-IL                        1:00.70    7  
                  29.36     1:00.70 (31.34)                                        
  3 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        1:03.95    6  
                  30.21     1:03.95 (33.74)                                        
  4 Andrew, Jose              42 VQRF-IL                        1:04.09    5  
                  29.59     1:04.09 (34.50)                                        
  5 Fritz, Gerlach            42 NWSC-IL                        1:10.05    4  
                  32.09     1:10.05 (37.96)                                        
 -- Lawson, Curt              42 IVY-IL                              DQ  
                  34.49          DQ (42.42)                                        
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Julian M          44 VQRF-IL                        2:20.71    9  
                  31.62     1:06.96 (35.34)     1:44.18 (37.22)     2:20.71 (36.53)
  2 Cordero, William          41 CHSM-IL                        2:21.83    7  
                  29.14     1:06.05 (36.91)     1:48.97 (42.92)     2:21.83 (32.86)
  3 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        2:23.76    6  
                  32.46     1:08.55 (36.09)     1:46.81 (38.26)     2:23.76 (36.95)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genis, Bob                42 ROCK-IL                        5:42.02    9  
                  30.42     1:03.10 (32.68)     1:36.49 (33.39)     2:10.79 (34.30)
        2:45.87 (35.08)     3:21.02 (35.15)     3:56.43 (35.41)     4:32.08 (35.65)
        5:07.42 (35.34)     5:42.02 (34.60)                                        
  2 Lightfoot, Brent          40 RUSH-IL                        6:14.81    7  
                  32.22     1:07.84 (35.62)     1:45.24 (37.40)     2:23.25 (38.01)
        3:02.12 (38.87)     3:40.73 (38.61)     4:20.20 (39.47)     4:59.10 (38.90)
        5:38.09 (38.99)     6:14.81 (36.72)                                        
  3 Murphy, Julian M          44 VQRF-IL                        6:36.24    6  
                  33.98     1:11.50 (37.52)     1:50.66 (39.16)     2:30.49 (39.83)
        3:10.65 (40.16)     3:51.38 (40.73)     4:32.79 (41.41)     5:14.56 (41.77)
        5:56.49 (41.93)     6:36.24 (39.75)                                        
  4 Lawson, Curt              42 IVY-IL                         8:02.73    5  
                  35.73     1:20.62 (44.89)     2:09.93 (49.31)     3:00.69 (50.76)
        3:51.74 (51.05)     4:43.14 (51.40)     5:34.86 (51.72)     6:26.14 (51.28)
        7:15.93 (49.79)     8:02.73 (46.80)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, William          41 CHSM-IL                          29.46    9  
  2 Murphy, Julian M          44 VQRF-IL                          39.58    7  
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 -- Walker, Jack K            44 TWC-IL                              NS  
 -- Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached-IL                       NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Gerlach            42 NWSC-IL                          33.11    9  
  2 Lightfoot, Brent          40 RUSH-IL                          34.71    7  
  3 Andrew, Jose              42 VQRF-IL                          36.52    6  
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genis, Bob                42 ROCK-IL                        1:10.71    9  
                  33.39     1:10.71 (37.32)                                        
  2 Lightfoot, Brent          40 RUSH-IL                        1:17.29    7  
                  35.96     1:17.29 (41.33)                                        
 -- Leonardi, Dean            44 VQRF-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Bill              40 Unattached-IL                    25.44    9  
  2 Cordero, William          41 CHSM-IL                          26.39    7  
  3 Fritz, Gerlach            42 NWSC-IL                          29.85    6  
 -- Walker, Jack K            44 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, William          41 CHSM-IL                        1:00.60    9  
                  27.31     1:00.60 (33.29)                                        
  2 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        1:13.62    7  
                  33.26     1:13.62 (40.36)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Genis, Bob                42 ROCK-IL                        1:03.88    9  
                  30.28     1:03.88 (33.60)                                        
  2 Fritz, Gerlach            42 NWSC-IL                        1:09.51    7  
                  34.39     1:09.51 (35.12)                                        
  3 Kalla, Dean               41 CHSM-IL                        1:12.04    6  
                  32.47     1:12.04 (39.57)                                        
 -- Cordero, William          41 CHSM-IL                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kenneth E         45 IVY-IL                           24.17    9  
  2 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-IL                           25.45    7  
  3 Pinkerton, Scott          47 HH-IL                            27.34    6  
  4 Murray, Michael           48 HH-IL                            29.54    5  
  5 Armand, Gregory W         45 HH-IL                            31.75    4  
 -- Richards, Scott J         48 WMAC-WI                             NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kenneth E         45 IVY-IL                           52.57    9  
                  25.30       52.57 (27.27)                                        
  2 Richards, Scott J         48 WMAC-WI                          55.17    7  
                  26.00       55.17 (29.17)                                        
  3 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-IL                           56.75    6  
                  28.15       56.75 (28.60)                                        
  4 Hein, Marc                47 RUSH-IL                          58.81    5  
                  28.12       58.81 (30.69)                                        
  5 Murray, Michael           48 HH-IL                          1:08.42    4  
                  31.78     1:08.42 (36.64)                                        
  6 Armand, Gregory W         45 HH-IL                          1:13.03    3  
                  34.58     1:13.03 (38.45)                                        
 -- Henderson, Mike           47 NWSC-IL                             DQ  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Michael           48 HH-IL                          2:40.09    9  
                  33.87     1:14.09 (40.22)     1:56.97 (42.88)     2:40.09 (43.12)
  2 Armand, Gregory W         45 HH-IL                          2:43.15    7  
                  35.31     1:15.93 (40.62)     1:59.00 (43.07)     2:43.15 (44.15)
 -- Heinrich, Bill P          47 IVY-IL                             DNF  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Scott J         48 WMAC-WI                        5:32.09    9  
                  28.52       59.77 (31.25)     1:31.98 (32.21)     2:05.17 (33.19)
        2:38.88 (33.71)     3:12.79 (33.91)     3:46.96 (34.17)     4:21.75 (34.79)
        4:56.78 (35.03)     5:32.09 (35.31)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schark, Mark D            47 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hein, Marc                47 RUSH-IL                        1:06.89    9  
                  32.60     1:06.89 (34.29)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Scott J         48 WMAC-WI                          32.66    9  
  2 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                            34.42    7  
  3 Heinrich, Bill P          47 IVY-IL                           35.23    6  
 -- Schark, Mark D            47 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                          1:16.86    9  
                  35.78     1:16.86 (41.08)                                        
  2 Heinrich, Bill P          47 IVY-IL                         1:18.54    7  
                  36.35     1:18.54 (42.19)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kenneth E         45 IVY-IL                           27.48    9  
  2 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-IL                           28.91    7  
  3 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                            31.51    6  
  4 Murray, Michael           48 HH-IL                            31.94    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kenneth E         45 IVY-IL                           58.93    9  
                  27.12       58.93 (31.81)                                        
  2 Rowland, Jim              48 LIB-IL                         1:05.34    7  
                  30.92     1:05.34 (34.42)                                        
  3 Murray, Michael           48 HH-IL                          1:16.89    6  
                  33.69     1:16.89 (43.20)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkerton, Scott          47 HH-IL                          1:11.07    9  
                  32.30     1:11.07 (38.77)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kenneth E         45 IVY-IL                         2:22.75    9  
                  29.49     1:06.94 (37.45)     1:51.45 (44.51)     2:22.75 (31.30)
  2 Hein, Marc                47 RUSH-IL                        2:30.73    7  
                  31.93     1:10.14 (38.21)     1:56.39 (46.25)     2:30.73 (34.34)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hein, Marc                47 RUSH-IL                        5:27.84    9  
                  33.39     1:13.36 (39.97)     1:55.15 (41.79)     2:36.02 (40.87)
        3:23.86 (47.84)     4:12.01 (48.15)     4:50.45 (38.44)     5:27.84 (37.39)
  2 Schark, Mark D            47 Elgin-IL                       5:53.74    7  
                  34.60     1:18.65 (44.05)     2:02.64 (43.99)     2:46.62 (43.98)
        3:42.08 (55.46)     4:37.26 (55.18)     5:15.92 (38.66)     5:53.74 (37.82)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kevin A            50 IND-IL                           24.46    9  
  2 Oller, John W             50 ROCK-IL                          25.19    7  
  3 Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached-IL                    25.94    6  
  4 Keller, Curt D            50 Unattached-IL                    26.58    5  
  5 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                          29.05    4  
 -- Adams, Rod                51 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas J          51 FF-IL                            53.15    9  
                  25.42       53.15 (27.73)                                        
  2 Seibt, Andreas K          51 FF-IL                            53.91    7  
                  25.64       53.91 (28.27)                                        
  3 Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached-IL                    56.21    6  
                  27.09       56.21 (29.12)                                        
  4 Lange, Kevin A            50 IND-IL                           56.80    5  
                  26.68       56.80 (30.12)                                        
  5 Alexander, Peter D        50 WMAC-WI                        1:00.08    4  
                  28.28     1:00.08 (31.80)                                        
  6 Keller, Curt D            50 Unattached-IL                  1:00.67    3  
                  29.39     1:00.67 (31.28)                                        
  7 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                        1:06.88    2  
                  31.44     1:06.88 (35.44)                                        
  8 Cappaert, Tom             52 KISH-IL                        1:27.01    1  
                  35.06     1:27.01 (51.95)                                        
 -- Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas K          51 FF-IL                          1:58.11    9  
                  26.91       56.45 (29.54)     1:27.23 (30.78)     1:58.11 (30.88)
  2 Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached-IL                  2:03.13    7  
                  27.85       58.21 (30.36)     1:30.15 (31.94)     2:03.13 (32.98)
  3 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                        2:32.97    6  
                  32.45     1:11.09 (38.64)     1:53.40 (42.31)     2:32.97 (39.57)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas J          51 FF-IL                          5:18.18    9  
                  28.43     1:00.35 (31.92)     1:32.80 (32.45)     2:05.25 (32.45)
        2:38.19 (32.94)     3:10.59 (32.40)     3:42.99 (32.40)     4:15.37 (32.38)
        4:47.32 (31.95)     5:18.18 (30.86)                                        
  2 Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached-IL                  5:29.60    7  
                  30.04     1:02.17 (32.13)     1:35.05 (32.88)     2:08.65 (33.60)
        2:42.30 (33.65)     3:16.21 (33.91)     3:49.76 (33.55)     4:23.57 (33.81)
        4:57.33 (33.76)     5:29.60 (32.27)                                        
  3 Alexander, Peter D        50 WMAC-WI                        6:11.88    6  
                  31.86     1:06.50 (34.64)     1:42.35 (35.85)     2:19.15 (36.80)
        2:56.91 (37.76)     3:35.02 (38.11)     4:13.42 (38.40)     4:52.79 (39.37)
        5:32.74 (39.95)     6:11.88 (39.14)                                        
 -- Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John W             50 ROCK-IL                          31.34    9  
 -- Adams, Rod                51 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Peter D        50 WMAC-WI                          34.63    9  
  2 McCabe, Thomas J          51 FF-IL                            36.66    7  
  3 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                          45.52    6  
 -- Cappaert, Tom             52 KISH-IL                             NS  
 -- Adams, Rod                51 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 -- Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas K          51 FF-IL                          1:09.42    9  
                  32.85     1:09.42 (36.57)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kevin A            50 IND-IL                           27.82    9  
  2 Oller, John W             50 ROCK-IL                          27.87    7  
  3 Keller, Curt D            50 Unattached-IL                    29.82    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas J          51 FF-IL                          1:01.92    9  
                  28.60     1:01.92 (33.32)                                        
 -- Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached-IL                       NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John W             50 ROCK-IL                        1:05.61    9  
                  29.21     1:05.61 (36.40)                                        
  2 Lange, Kevin A            50 IND-IL                         1:06.80    7  
                  30.57     1:06.80 (36.23)                                        
  3 McCabe, Thomas J          51 FF-IL                          1:06.98    6  
                  29.79     1:06.98 (37.19)                                        
  4 Alexander, Peter D        50 WMAC-WI                        1:09.78    5  
                  34.65     1:09.78 (35.13)                                        
  5 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                        1:24.34    4  
                  37.93     1:24.34 (46.41)                                        
 -- Adams, Rod                51 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 -- Miller, Larry             53 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas K          51 FF-IL                          2:14.92    9  
                  29.17     1:04.55 (35.38)     1:44.15 (39.60)     2:14.92 (30.77)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andreas K          51 FF-IL                          4:44.68    9  
                  29.40     1:03.93 (34.53)     1:41.79 (37.86)     2:19.46 (37.67)
        2:59.69 (40.23)     3:40.96 (41.27)     4:13.32 (32.36)     4:44.68 (31.36)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 Elgin-IL                         25.88    9  
  2 Tanaglia, David L         57 ROCK-IL                          25.94    7  
  3 Mandel, Barry             55 WMAC-WI                          26.63    6  
  4 Anderson, John H          58 IND-IL                           31.79    5  
 -- Campana, James            57 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, John P          56 WMAC-WI                          54.90    9  
                  26.58       54.90 (28.32)                                        
  2 Tanaglia, David L         57 ROCK-IL                          56.40    7  
                  28.16       56.40 (28.24)                                        
  3 Eggar, Jack               56 Elgin-IL                         57.49    6  
                  27.34       57.49 (30.15)                                        
  4 Mandel, Barry             55 WMAC-WI                          58.93    5  
                  27.68       58.93 (31.25)                                        
  5 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                            59.31    4  
                  28.56       59.31 (30.75)                                        
  6 Anderson, John H          58 IND-IL                         1:10.18    3  
                  33.63     1:10.18 (36.55)                                        
 -- Campana, James            57 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 Elgin-IL                       2:09.37    9  
                  29.70     1:02.05 (32.35)     1:35.77 (33.72)     2:09.37 (33.60)
  2 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          2:15.00    7  
                  31.59     1:06.41 (34.82)     1:41.55 (35.14)     2:15.00 (33.45)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, John P          56 WMAC-WI                        5:18.74    9  
                  28.84     1:00.00 (31.16)     1:32.83 (32.83)     2:05.55 (32.72)
        2:38.08 (32.53)     3:10.20 (32.12)     3:42.04 (31.84)     4:14.31 (32.27)
        4:46.75 (32.44)     5:18.74 (31.99)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack               56 Elgin-IL                       5:50.44    7  
                  30.27     1:04.00 (33.73)     1:38.89 (34.89)     2:14.95 (36.06)
        2:51.05 (36.10)     3:27.06 (36.01)     4:02.96 (35.90)     4:39.12 (36.16)
        5:15.04 (35.92)     5:50.44 (35.40)                                        
  3 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          5:58.56    6  
                  32.59     1:08.39 (35.80)     1:44.72 (36.33)     2:21.62 (36.90)
        2:58.58 (36.96)     3:34.73 (36.15)     4:11.24 (36.51)     4:47.95 (36.71)
        5:24.24 (36.29)     5:58.56 (34.32)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mykleby, Geoff L          56 WMAC-WI                          28.07    9  
  2 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                          32.59    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          1:08.79    9  
                  34.35     1:08.79 (34.44)                                        
  2 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                        1:12.86    7  
                  35.94     1:12.86 (36.92)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sloan, John               57 COHO-IL                          33.45    9  
  2 Campana, James            57 Elgin-IL                         33.59    7  
  3 Tanaglia, David L         57 ROCK-IL                          34.69    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Campana, James            57 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mykleby, Geoff L          56 WMAC-WI                        1:02.40    9  
                  27.70     1:02.40 (34.70)                                        
  2 Kinsella, John P          56 WMAC-WI                        1:04.30    7  
                  30.38     1:04.30 (33.92)                                        
  3 Tanaglia, David L         57 ROCK-IL                        1:04.95    6  
                  30.75     1:04.95 (34.20)                                        
  4 Brezina, Randall          55 HH-IL                          1:10.12    5  
                  32.36     1:10.12 (37.76)                                        
 -- Eggar, Jack               56 Elgin-IL                            NS  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Nathan N           60 FACT-FL                          59.19    9  
                  28.47       59.19 (30.72)                                        
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Nathan N           60 FACT-FL                        1:05.90    9  
                  32.32     1:05.90 (33.58)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Nathan N           60 FACT-FL                        1:13.87    9  
                  35.41     1:13.87 (38.46)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Nathan N           60 FACT-FL                        1:06.62    9  
                  30.40     1:06.62 (36.22)                                        
 -- Long, Robert              61 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Nathan N           60 FACT-FL                        2:30.43    9  
                  34.56     1:13.02 (38.46)     1:56.28 (43.26)     2:30.43 (34.15)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached-IL                    35.24    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached-IL                  1:11.85    9  
                  33.21     1:11.85 (38.64)                                        
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS                             1:37.62    7  
                  46.55     1:37.62 (51.07)                                        
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS                             9:53.50    9  
                  51.02     1:49.84 (58.82)     2:49.76 (59.92)   3:49.76 (1:00.00)
      4:51.85 (1:02.09)   5:53.76 (1:01.91)   6:56.02 (1:02.26)   7:57.27 (1:01.25)
      8:57.83 (1:00.56)     9:53.50 (55.67)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached-IL                    38.32    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached-IL                  1:27.22    9  
                  39.47     1:27.22 (47.75)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS                               56.96    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS                             2:15.17    9  
                1:01.95   2:15.17 (1:13.22)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached-IL                  3:17.07    9  
                  38.05     1:32.50 (54.45)     2:24.79 (52.29)     3:17.07 (52.28)
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS                             4:55.67    7  
                  59.83   2:18.65 (1:18.82)   3:59.86 (1:41.21)     4:55.67 (55.81)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                          33.72    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                          47.61    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                          44.99    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                          46.93    9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           78 NWSC-IL                        1:41.12    9  
                  46.08     1:41.12 (55.04)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kishwaukee YMCA-IL  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Gawrys, Mary T W53              2) Shaver, Sue W42                
     3) Chilton, Bette W49              4) Downing, Ashley A W22          
                  36.43     1:15.07 (38.64)     2:10.95 (55.88)          DQ (22.98)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:12.78   18  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W22          2) Baker, Sarah W27               
     3) Gross, Emma R W24               4) Boyle, Shannon W25             
                  33.07     1:07.50 (34.43)     1:43.04 (35.54)     2:12.78 (29.74)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL  'A'                                     2:34.93   18  
     1) Thibeault, Corie L W30          2) Hillard, Katy W26              
     3) Damkroger, Amy L W42            4) Chilton, Bette W49             
                  36.02     1:15.63 (39.61)   2:34.93 (1:19.30)                    
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Valley YMCA-IL  'A'                                1:53.07   18  
     1) Heinrich, Bill P M47            2) Lawson, Curt M42               
     3) Hanus, Scott M33                4) Nelson, Kenneth E M45          
                  26.86       59.05 (32.19)     1:28.64 (29.59)     1:53.07 (24.43)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   1:53.78   18  
     1) Pinkerton, Scott M47            2) Armand, Gregory W M45          
     3) Gohl, Michael M48               4) Gradows, Dan M32               
                  27.64       58.71 (31.07)     1:26.90 (28.19)     1:53.78 (26.88)
 -- Kishwaukee YMCA-IL  'A'                                          NS  
     1) Rodgers, SR, Elliott D M33      2) Happ, Dirk M53                 
     3) Carlson, David M38              4) Cappaert, Tom M52              
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL  'A'                                     2:19.26   18  
     1) Rodgers, SR, Elliott D M33      2) Happ, Dirk M53                 
     3) Carlson, David M38              4) Cappaert, Tom M52              
                  32.42     1:06.29 (33.87)     1:49.03 (42.74)     2:19.26 (30.23)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Hurricanes-IL  'A'                                   2:02.72   18  
     1) Brezina, Randall M55            2) Gohl, Michael M48              
     3) Murray, Michael M48             4) Pinkerton, Scott M47           
                  30.14     1:03.96 (33.82)     1:33.79 (29.83)     2:02.72 (28.93)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club-WI  'Z'                     X1:42.48  
     1)                                 2) Kinsella, John P M56           
     3) Mykleby, Geoff L M56            4) Mandel, Barry M55              
                  25.29       50.54 (25.25)     1:15.75 (25.21)     1:42.48 (26.73)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club-WI  'Z'                     X1:56.45  
     1)                                 2) Kinsella, John P M56           
     3) Mykleby, Geoff L M56            4) Mandel, Barry M55              
                  30.84     1:03.79 (32.95)     1:30.61 (26.82)     1:56.45 (25.84)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL  'A'                                     1:51.11   18  
     1) Rodgers, SR, Elliott D M33      2) Happ, Dirk M53                 
     3) Hillard, Katy W26               4) Downing, Ashley A W22          
                  28.02       56.43 (28.41)     1:26.52 (30.09)     1:51.11 (24.59)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters-IL  'A'                                    2:06.28   18  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W22          2) Boyle, Shannon W25             
     3) Gannon, Grant M28               4) Lindstrom, John M31            
                  34.51     1:12.52 (38.01)     1:41.89 (29.37)     2:06.28 (24.39)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'A'                            1:56.22   18  
     1) Andrew, Jose M42                2) Andros, Erica W25              
     3) Grabowski, Karen L W33          4) Murphy, Julian M M44           
                  28.13       59.21 (31.08)     1:28.19 (28.98)     1:56.22 (28.03)
  2 Illinois Valley YMCA-IL  'A'                                2:00.43   14  
     1) Inman, Leah W28                 2) Lawson, Kristy W43             
     3) Lawson, Curt M42                4) Nelson, Kenneth E M45          
                  31.06     1:04.30 (33.24)     1:33.82 (29.52)     2:00.43 (26.61)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           1:52.19   18  
     1) Tanaglia, David L M57           2) Genis, Bob M42                 
     3) Pawluk, Roxie W43               4) Brazel, Anne Beck W56          
                  28.13     1:01.32 (33.19)     1:26.59 (25.27)     1:52.19 (25.60)
  2 Naperville Waves-IL  'A'                                    1:56.87   14  
     1) Bennett, Kathleen W36           2) De La Cruz, Beth W37           
     3) Henderson, Mike M47             4) Fritz, Gerlach M42             
                  27.90       56.80 (28.90)     1:30.77 (33.97)     1:56.87 (26.10)
  3 Rush-IL  'A'                                                2:01.48   12  
     1) Lightfoot, Brent M40            2) Hein, Marc M47                 
     3) Ohlbach, Patti W46              4) Lloyd, Kim M W43               
                  26.79     1:01.17 (34.38)     1:35.01 (33.84)     2:01.48 (26.47)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Rock River Valley-IL  'A'                           2:03.14   18  
     1) Brazel, Anne Beck W56           2) Pawluk, Roxie W43              
     3) Oller, John W M50               4) Genis, Bob M42                 
                  36.71     1:08.11 (31.40)     1:35.78 (27.67)     2:03.14 (27.36)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Evanston Masters                    284   2. Kishwaukee YMCA                     239
  3. YMCA of Rock River Valley           218   4. Harbor Hurricanes                   213
  5. Chicago Smelts                      205   6. Naperville Waves                    202
  7. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           182   8. Illinois Valley YMCA                179
  8. Vision Quest Rumble Fish            179  10. Unattached                          127
 11. Gray Sharks                         116  12. Academy Bulletts Masters Swim       113
 13. Libertyville Masters                105  14. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club      103
 15. Rush                                 93  16. Fossil Fish                          83
 16. Independent- Illinois Masters        83  18. The Wellness Center Seadogs          60
 19. Florida Aquatic Combined Team        45  20. Iowa Masters                         43
 21. Central Illinois Masters             36  22. West Loop Aquatic Club               32
 23. Deerfield Coho Swim Club             23                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Evanston Masters                    206   2. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team           119
  3. Naperville Waves                    110   3. Vision Quest Rumble Fish            110
  3. Kishwaukee YMCA                     110   6. YMCA of Rock River Valley            97
  7. Academy Bulletts Masters Swim        80   8. Gray Sharks                          75
  9. Illinois Valley YMCA                 61  10. The Wellness Center Seadogs          60
 11. Libertyville Masters                 48  12. Chicago Smelts                       45
 13. Iowa Masters                         43  14. Central Illinois Masters             36
 15. Harbor Hurricanes                    35  16. West Loop Aquatic Club               32
 17. Rush                                 30  18. Unattached                           15
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                     
 
  1. Harbor Hurricanes                   178   2. Chicago Smelts                      160
  3. Unattached                          112   4. Kishwaukee YMCA                     111
  5. Illinois Valley YMCA                104   6. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club      103
  7. YMCA of Rock River Valley            85   8. Independent- Illinois Masters        83
  8. Fossil Fish                          83  10. Naperville Waves                     78
 11. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team            63  12. Evanston Masters                     60
 13. Libertyville Masters                 57  14. Rush                                 51
 14. Vision Quest Rumble Fish             51  16. Florida Aquatic Combined Team        45
 17. Gray Sharks                          41  18. Academy Bulletts Masters Swim        33
 19. Deerfield Coho Swim Club             23