Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2009 09:41 PM
                      CentralSpringClassic2009 - 3/1/2009                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Carroll, Kathy            29 CENT-IL                             NS  
 -- Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            29 CENT-IL                        1:00.96   20  
                  29.49     1:00.96 (31.47)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-IL                          1:03.19   17  
                  30.23     1:03.19 (32.96)                                        
 -- Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            29 CENT-IL                        2:12.61   20  
                  31.55     1:04.95 (33.40)     1:38.79 (33.84)     2:12.61 (33.82)
  2 Jane Sarna, Heidi         26 CHGO-IL                        2:30.35   17  
                  33.20     1:10.63 (37.43)     1:50.32 (39.69)     2:30.35 (40.03)
 -- Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Sarna, Heidi         26 CHGO-IL                        6:40.38   20  
                  33.92     1:11.93 (38.01)     1:51.98 (40.05)     2:32.84 (40.86)
        3:14.03 (41.19)     3:55.53 (41.50)     4:36.90 (41.37)     5:18.21 (41.31)
        5:59.86 (41.65)     6:40.38 (40.52)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jane Sarna, Heidi         26 CHGO-IL                       13:42.90   20  
                  34.62     1:13.61 (38.99)     1:54.09 (40.48)     2:34.88 (40.79)
        3:16.52 (41.64)     3:58.54 (42.02)     4:40.58 (42.04)     5:22.69 (42.11)
        6:04.53 (41.84)     6:46.65 (42.12)     7:28.96 (42.31)     8:11.35 (42.39)
        8:52.77 (41.42)     9:34.53 (41.76)    10:16.05 (41.52)    10:57.69 (41.64)
       11:39.49 (41.80)    12:21.07 (41.58)    13:02.55 (41.48)    13:42.90 (40.35)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-IL                            34.26   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-IL                          1:18.09   20  
                  38.62     1:18.09 (39.47)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-IL                          2:32.99   20  
                  34.86     1:13.14 (38.28)     1:53.38 (40.24)     2:32.99 (39.61)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            29 CENT-IL                          38.49   20  
  2 Jane Sarna, Heidi         26 CHGO-IL                          40.26   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            29 CENT-IL                          31.19   20  
 -- Pencek, Janelle           27 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              27 GS-IL                          5:55.53   20  
                  37.63     1:23.24 (45.61)     2:05.25 (42.01)     2:46.66 (41.41)
        3:43.91 (57.25)     4:40.29 (56.38)     5:19.00 (38.71)     5:55.53 (36.53)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Blair, Elizabeth          33 SLAM-MV                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine  34 CENT-IL                        2:22.90   20  
                  34.16     1:10.34 (36.18)     1:47.11 (36.77)     2:22.90 (35.79)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Elizabeth          33 SLAM-MV                          54.23   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Elizabeth          33 SLAM-MV                        1:54.36   20  
                  53.83   1:54.36 (1:00.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Blair, Elizabeth          33 SLAM-MV                             NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine  34 CENT-IL                        1:18.93   20  
                  36.88     1:18.93 (42.05)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine  34 CENT-IL                        2:58.81   20  
                  32.62       51.83 (19.21)     1:14.27 (22.44)   2:58.81 (1:44.54)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Elizabeth          33 SLAM-MV                        1:51.52   20  
                  56.72     1:51.52 (54.80)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine  34 CENT-IL                        2:51.18   20  
                  37.60     1:22.76 (45.16)     2:13.76 (51.00)     2:51.18 (37.42)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinks, Kahra L            35 Unattached                       27.95   20  
 -- Zimmerman, Julie L        39 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinks, Kahra L            35 Unattached                     1:02.07   20  
                  30.44     1:02.07 (31.63)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Julie L        39 CENT-IL                        1:24.93   17  
                  40.38     1:24.93 (44.55)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                        2:04.79   20  
                  29.40     1:00.65 (31.25)     1:32.84 (32.19)     2:04.79 (31.95)
  2 Sinks, Kahra L            35 Unattached                     2:18.99   17  
                  32.50     1:08.25 (35.75)     1:45.27 (37.02)     2:18.99 (33.72)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-IL                          7:45.92   20  
                  40.33     1:25.65 (45.32)     2:12.48 (46.83)     3:00.43 (47.95)
        3:47.86 (47.43)     4:36.24 (48.38)     5:24.09 (47.85)     6:12.37 (48.28)
        7:00.85 (48.48)     7:45.92 (45.07)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Julie L        39 CENT-IL                        8:46.34   17  
                  47.10     1:35.99 (48.89)     2:27.20 (51.21)     3:19.71 (52.51)
        4:14.45 (54.74)     5:08.97 (54.52)     6:04.21 (55.24)     6:59.73 (55.52)
        7:50.69 (50.96)     8:46.34 (55.65)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                       12:08.45   20  
                  32.09     1:06.46 (34.37)     1:41.49 (35.03)     2:17.37 (35.88)
        2:53.30 (35.93)     3:29.96 (36.66)     4:06.82 (36.86)     4:43.75 (36.93)
        5:20.49 (36.74)     5:57.39 (36.90)     6:35.74 (38.35)     7:12.66 (36.92)
        7:50.03 (37.37)     8:27.63 (37.60)     9:05.04 (37.41)     9:42.14 (37.10)
       10:19.31 (37.17)    10:56.50 (37.19)    11:33.59 (37.09)    12:08.45 (34.86)
  2 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-IL                         15:23.30   17  
                  41.12     1:26.47 (45.35)     2:14.09 (47.62)     3:02.04 (47.95)
        3:50.06 (48.02)     4:38.96 (48.90)     5:27.41 (48.45)     6:16.23 (48.82)
        7:05.48 (49.25)     7:54.02 (48.54)     8:42.90 (48.88)     9:31.54 (48.64)
       10:20.15 (48.61)    11:09.04 (48.89)    11:58.13 (49.09)    12:46.53 (48.40)
       13:35.52 (48.99)    14:23.80 (48.28)    15:08.81 (45.01)    15:23.30 (14.49)
  3 Zimmerman, Julie L        39 CENT-IL                       16:37.32   16  
                  48.12     1:39.65 (51.53)     2:32.92 (53.27)     3:28.88 (55.96)
        4:24.37 (55.49)     5:20.50 (56.13)     6:15.77 (55.27)     7:12.29 (56.52)
        8:08.56 (56.27)     9:04.41 (55.85)    10:01.38 (56.97)    10:57.75 (56.37)
       11:54.05 (56.30)    12:50.24 (56.19)    13:48.41 (58.17)    14:44.93 (56.52)
       15:43.13 (58.20)    16:37.56 (54.43)    17:13.17 (35.61)        16:37.32 ( )
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinks, Kahra L            35 Unattached                       34.05   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             37 GS-IL                            41.70   20  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                        2:44.44   20  
                  39.00     1:20.68 (41.68)     2:02.59 (41.91)     2:44.44 (41.85)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinks, Kahra L            35 Unattached                     1:15.49   20  
                  35.05     1:15.49 (40.44)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                        2:21.11   20  
                  30.74     1:07.28 (36.54)     1:48.94 (41.66)     2:21.11 (32.17)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               38 CENT-IL                        5:04.79   20  
                  31.73     1:07.09 (35.36)     1:46.75 (39.66)     2:26.03 (39.28)
        3:10.30 (44.27)     3:54.13 (43.83)     4:30.92 (36.79)     5:04.79 (33.87)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                        1:02.23   20  
                  29.44     1:02.23 (32.79)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                        1:22.67   20  
                  38.74     1:22.67 (43.93)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             43 ROCK-IL                        1:15.90   20  
                  36.23     1:15.90 (39.67)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Reutiman, Judy            47 SLAM-MV                             NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reutiman, Judy            47 SLAM-MV                          44.65   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reutiman, Judy            47 SLAM-MV                        1:37.28   20  
                  46.56     1:37.28 (50.72)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reutiman, Judy            47 SLAM-MV                          37.27   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reutiman, Judy            47 SLAM-MV                        1:29.83   20  
                  42.76     1:29.83 (47.07)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawrys, Mary              53 KISH-IL                          30.57   20  
  2 Grider, Mary              51 CENT-IL                          38.39   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawrys, Mary              53 KISH-IL                        1:08.97   20  
                  33.59     1:08.97 (35.38)                                        
  2 Grider, Mary              51 CENT-IL                        1:27.44   17  
                1:27.86         1:27.44 ( )                                        
 -- Hull, Jessie              51 SLAM-MV                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        3:00.11   20  
                  40.81     1:26.82 (46.01)     2:13.70 (46.88)     3:00.11 (46.41)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        7:43.85   20  
                  40.75     1:27.13 (46.38)     2:14.84 (47.71)     3:02.20 (47.36)
        3:49.51 (47.31)     4:36.71 (47.20)     5:23.29 (46.58)     6:10.59 (47.30)
        6:58.13 (47.54)     7:43.85 (45.72)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                       15:54.50   20  
                  41.23     1:29.07 (47.84)     2:16.58 (47.51)     3:04.68 (48.10)
        3:52.46 (47.78)     4:40.64 (48.18)     5:29.02 (48.38)     6:17.24 (48.22)
        7:05.19 (47.95)     7:54.86 (49.67)     8:42.33 (47.47)     9:29.55 (47.22)
       10:18.03 (48.48)    11:05.50 (47.47)    11:53.79 (48.29)    12:42.53 (48.74)
       13:30.32 (47.79)    14:18.83 (48.51)    15:07.14 (48.31)    15:54.50 (47.36)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grider, Mary              51 CENT-IL                          47.82   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grider, Mary              51 CENT-IL                        1:47.48   20  
                  50.24     1:47.48 (57.24)                                        
 -- Hull, Jessie              51 SLAM-MV                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barb            53 EV-IL                          3:30.31   20  
                  49.25     1:42.21 (52.96)     2:37.26 (55.05)     3:30.31 (53.05)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawrys, Mary              53 KISH-IL                          41.97   20  
  2 Grider, Mary              51 CENT-IL                          49.03   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawrys, Mary              53 KISH-IL                          36.37   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        1:46.81   20  
                  49.70     1:46.81 (57.11)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawrys, Mary              53 KISH-IL                        1:21.85   20  
                  40.05     1:21.85 (41.80)                                        
 -- Hull, Jessie              51 SLAM-MV                             NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         52 ROCK-IL                        3:29.87   20  
                  48.54     1:42.47 (53.93)   2:43.86 (1:01.39)     3:29.87 (46.01)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stieb, Katherine M        55 SLAM-MV                             NS  
 -- Donavan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Donavan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Donavan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Donavan Berry, Lisa       56 NWSC-IL                             NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stieb, Katherine M        55 SLAM-MV                          43.99   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stieb, Katherine M        55 SLAM-MV                        1:39.71   20  
                  47.02     1:39.71 (52.69)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stieb, Katherine M        55 SLAM-MV                        3:50.22   20  
                  51.02     1:48.12 (57.10)   2:49.54 (1:01.42)   3:50.22 (1:00.68)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stieb, Katherine M        55 SLAM-MV                        1:44.46   20  
                  52.72     1:44.46 (51.74)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Faith, July               65 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Faith, July               65 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, July               65 CENT-IL                          49.31   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faith, July               65 CENT-IL                          49.30   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Faith, July               65 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Underwood, Beverly        74 Unattached                          NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Beverly        74 Unattached                     3:04.81   20  
                1:27.70   3:04.81 (1:37.11)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Beverly        74 Unattached                     6:21.67   20  
                1:28.81   3:07.64 (1:38.83)   4:46.10 (1:38.46)   6:21.67 (1:35.57)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Beverly        74 Unattached                     2:58.39   20  
                1:29.12   2:58.39 (1:29.27)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Underwood, Beverly        74 Unattached                     6:05.49   20  
                1:33.98   3:00.54 (1:26.56)   4:38.53 (1:37.99)   6:05.49 (1:26.96)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Morford, Mike             21 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Hammen, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farber, David             21 KISH-IL                          55.30   20  
                  26.62       55.30 (28.68)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farber, David             21 KISH-IL                        2:04.98   20  
                  28.34       59.37 (31.03)     1:31.94 (32.57)     2:04.98 (33.04)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Morford, Mike             21 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farber, David             21 KISH-IL                          31.38   20  
 -- Hammen, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hammen, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farber, David             21 KISH-IL                          27.70   20  
 -- Morford, Mike             21 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farber, David             21 KISH-IL                        1:02.46   20  
                  29.16     1:02.46 (33.30)                                        
 -- Morford, Mike             21 Unattached                          NS  
 -- Hammen, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hammen, Darren            24 CHGO-IL                             NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             25 CENT-IL                          23.52   20  
  2 Kercheval, Josh           27 CENT-IL                          24.98   17  
  3 Falco, Dave               28 TWC-IL                           30.81   16  
  4 Busen, Jared              26 Unattached                       34.31   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             25 CENT-IL                          52.59   20  
                  25.01       52.59 (27.58)                                        
  2 Busen, Jared              26 Unattached                     1:15.56   17  
                  36.51     1:15.56 (39.05)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busen, Jared              26 Unattached                     2:50.88   20  
                  37.39     1:19.61 (42.22)     2:05.75 (46.14)     2:50.88 (45.13)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           27 CENT-IL                        4:53.58   20  
                  26.41       55.85 (29.44)     1:26.00 (30.15)     1:55.98 (29.98)
        2:25.88 (29.90)     2:55.92 (30.04)     3:25.91 (29.99)     3:55.91 (30.00)
        4:24.74 (28.83)     4:53.58 (28.84)                                        
  2 Falco, Dave               28 TWC-IL                         5:48.40   17  
                  30.57     1:04.12 (33.55)     1:38.17 (34.05)     2:12.84 (34.67)
        2:47.89 (35.05)     3:23.50 (35.61)     3:59.76 (36.26)     4:36.05 (36.29)
        5:12.68 (36.63)     5:48.40 (35.72)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             25 CENT-IL                          29.55   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             25 CENT-IL                        1:06.21   20  
                  30.47     1:06.21 (35.74)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           27 CENT-IL                          55.49   20  
                  25.69       55.49 (29.80)                                        
  2 Massaro, Marc             25 CENT-IL                        1:02.02   17  
                  29.19     1:02.02 (32.83)                                        
 -- Falco, Dave               28 TWC-IL                              NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeff M             32 CENT-IL                          23.46   20  
  2 Fort, Patrick             31 CENT-IL                          24.89   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeff M             32 CENT-IL                          52.82   20  
                  25.00       52.82 (27.82)                                        
  2 Fort, Patrick             31 CENT-IL                          54.86   17  
                  25.92       54.86 (28.94)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeff M             32 CENT-IL                        2:24.33   20  
                  23.47     1:03.47 (40.00)     1:43.71 (40.24)     2:24.33 (40.62)
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanEtten, Erik            31 CENT-IL                       12:25.67   20  
                  33.70     1:10.42 (36.72)     1:48.10 (37.68)     2:26.54 (38.44)
        3:04.64 (38.10)     3:43.37 (38.73)     4:22.21 (38.84)     5:00.58 (38.37)
        5:39.14 (38.56)     6:17.06 (37.92)     6:54.32 (37.26)     7:31.75 (37.43)
        8:09.28 (37.53)     8:46.60 (37.32)     9:23.65 (37.05)    10:00.37 (36.72)
       10:37.40 (37.03)    11:13.79 (36.39)    11:50.19 (36.40)    12:25.67 (35.48)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanEtten, Erik            31 CENT-IL                        2:28.56   20  
                  36.09     1:13.83 (37.74)     1:51.26 (37.43)     2:28.56 (37.30)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanEtten, Erik            31 CENT-IL                        2:40.00   20  
                  37.01     1:18.61 (41.60)     1:59.27 (40.66)     2:40.00 (40.73)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fort, Patrick             31 CENT-IL                          27.31   20  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanEtten, Erik            31 CENT-IL                        2:33.33   20  
                  32.11       50.64 (18.53)     1:15.77 (25.13)   2:33.33 (1:17.56)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanEtten, Erik            31 CENT-IL                        5:06.61   20  
                  33.09     1:11.55 (38.46)     1:52.97 (41.42)     2:32.40 (39.43)
        3:14.40 (42.00)     3:57.30 (42.90)     4:33.05 (35.75)     5:06.61 (33.56)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naour, Paul               37 CENT-IL                          26.91   20  
  2 Duffield, Bill            38 Unattached                       30.72   17  
  3 Maeda, Toshi              36 Unattached                       33.64   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naour, Paul               37 CENT-IL                          59.47   20  
                  28.18       59.47 (31.29)                                        
  2 Maeda, Toshi              36 Unattached                     1:11.70   17  
                  34.42     1:11.70 (37.28)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Bill            38 Unattached                     2:26.99   20  
                  34.71     1:11.97 (37.26)     1:50.06 (38.09)     2:26.99 (36.93)
  2 Maeda, Toshi              36 Unattached                     2:52.04   17  
                  36.20     1:18.21 (42.01)   2:52.27 (1:34.06)         2:52.04 ( )
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                         5:08.34   20  
                  28.06       58.50 (30.44)     1:29.13 (30.63)     2:00.13 (31.00)
        2:31.34 (31.21)     3:02.57 (31.23)     3:33.90 (31.33)     4:05.44 (31.54)
        4:36.98 (31.54)     5:08.34 (31.36)                                        
  2 Duffield, Bill            38 Unattached                     6:39.79   17  
                  36.19     1:15.60 (39.41)     1:55.97 (40.37)     2:37.05 (41.08)
        3:18.49 (41.44)     3:59.65 (41.16)     4:40.71 (41.06)     5:21.58 (40.87)
        6:01.67 (40.09)     6:39.79 (38.12)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              39 BUE-IL                        10:29.00   20  
                  27.77       58.02 (30.25)     1:28.54 (30.52)     1:59.30 (30.76)
        2:30.22 (30.92)     3:01.43 (31.21)     3:32.77 (31.34)     4:04.19 (31.42)
        4:35.78 (31.59)     5:07.38 (31.60)     5:38.95 (31.57)     6:10.74 (31.79)
        6:42.75 (32.01)     7:14.57 (31.82)     7:46.80 (32.23)     8:19.36 (32.56)
        8:51.78 (32.42)     9:24.12 (32.34)     9:56.62 (32.50)    10:29.00 (32.38)
  2 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                         13:55.39   17  
                  36.04     1:16.25 (40.21)     1:56.78 (40.53)     2:38.09 (41.31)
        3:21.15 (43.06)     4:03.61 (42.46)     4:47.56 (43.95)     5:30.93 (43.37)
        6:13.61 (42.68)     6:57.22 (43.61)     7:40.43 (43.21)     8:23.43 (43.00)
        9:06.66 (43.23)     9:49.03 (42.37)    10:32.50 (43.47)    11:13.16 (40.66)
       11:54.85 (41.69)    12:36.87 (42.02)    13:18.56 (41.69)    13:55.39 (36.83)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            37 ABM-IL                           29.24   20  
  2 Maeda, Toshi              36 Unattached                       57.54   17  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          2:54.32   20  
                  41.38     1:26.26 (44.88)     2:11.04 (44.78)     2:54.32 (43.28)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                            37.18   20  
  2 Naour, Paul               37 CENT-IL                          39.04   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Bill            38 Unattached                     1:29.63   20  
                  42.21     1:29.63 (47.42)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          2:59.19   20  
                  39.45     1:24.55 (45.10)     2:11.72 (47.17)     2:59.19 (47.47)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Chris            37 ABM-IL                           27.43   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Bill            38 Unattached                     1:20.58   20  
                  39.00     1:20.58 (41.58)                                        
  2 Maeda, Toshi              36 Unattached                     1:38.02   17  
                  47.95     1:38.02 (50.07)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc D             38 EV-IL                          5:58.25   20  
                  38.38     1:25.09 (46.71)     2:13.91 (48.82)     3:02.05 (48.14)
        3:50.78 (48.73)     4:38.92 (48.14)     5:18.90 (39.98)     5:58.25 (39.35)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wodetski, Sam             41 Unattached                       26.03   20  
  2 Efaw, David               43 CENT-IL                          26.36   17  
  3 Lawson, Curt              42 IVY-IL                           33.26   16  
 -- Rink, Monte               42 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Efaw, David               43 CENT-IL                          58.19   20  
                  27.92       58.19 (30.27)                                        
  2 Wodetski, Sam             41 Unattached                       59.43   17  
                  27.47       59.43 (31.96)                                        
  3 Lawson, Curt              42 IVY-IL                         1:22.46   16  
                  37.70     1:22.46 (44.76)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Joseph           42 CENT-IL                        1:52.99   20  
                  24.74       52.52 (27.78)     1:22.51 (29.99)     1:52.99 (30.48)
  2 Efaw, David               43 CENT-IL                        2:05.25   17  
                  30.20     1:02.09 (31.89)     1:34.47 (32.38)     2:05.25 (30.78)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintz, Tom                43 CENT-IL                        6:13.13   20  
                  33.26     1:09.85 (36.59)     1:47.37 (37.52)     2:25.19 (37.82)
        3:02.87 (37.68)     3:40.68 (37.81)     4:19.17 (38.49)     4:57.83 (38.66)
        5:35.82 (37.99)     6:13.13 (37.31)                                        
  2 Lawson, Curt              42 IVY-IL                         8:07.22   17  
                  40.09     1:26.67 (46.58)     2:15.86 (49.19)     3:06.47 (50.61)
        3:57.50 (51.03)     4:49.13 (51.63)     5:40.58 (51.45)     6:31.57 (50.99)
        7:22.19 (50.62)     8:07.22 (45.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintz, Tom                43 CENT-IL                       12:52.25   20  
                  34.85     1:12.75 (37.90)     1:50.95 (38.20)     2:29.79 (38.84)
        3:09.37 (39.58)     3:48.59 (39.22)     4:27.85 (39.26)     5:07.55 (39.70)
        5:47.03 (39.48)     6:26.17 (39.14)     7:06.18 (40.01)     7:45.92 (39.74)
      9:04.85 (1:18.93)     9:43.85 (39.00)    10:23.43 (39.58)    11:01.13 (37.70)
       11:39.10 (37.97)    12:15.94 (36.84)    12:52.47 (36.53)        12:52.25 ( )
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rink, Monte               42 CENT-IL                          31.35   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wodetski, Sam             41 Unattached                       32.50   20  
  2 Hintz, Tom                43 CENT-IL                          36.35   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wodetski, Sam             41 Unattached                     1:13.24   20  
                  34.03     1:13.24 (39.21)                                        
  2 Hintz, Tom                43 CENT-IL                        1:17.54   17  
                  36.95     1:17.54 (40.59)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Efaw, David               43 CENT-IL                          30.06   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kenneth           46 IVY-IL                           23.57   20  
  2 Funk, John                49 Unattached                       25.26   17  
  3 Heinrich, William P       47 IVY-IL                           29.49   16  
  4 Sobh, Nahil               49 Unattached                       34.44   15  
 -- Moynihan, John            48 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kenneth           46 IVY-IL                           52.45   20  
                  25.14       52.45 (27.31)                                        
  2 Funk, John                49 Unattached                       55.54   17  
                  26.82       55.54 (28.72)                                        
 -- Moynihan, John            48 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, John                49 Unattached                     2:03.00   20  
                  29.09       59.79 (30.70)     1:31.45 (31.66)     2:03.00 (31.55)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Charles          49 Unattached                       33.85   20  
  2 Sobh, Nahil               49 Unattached                       42.28   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Colburn, Charles          49 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Charles          49 Unattached                     2:51.68   20  
                1:19.87     2:05.64 (45.77)     2:51.68 (46.04)         2:51.68 ( )
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobh, Nahil               49 Unattached                       42.56   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heinrich, William P       47 IVY-IL                         1:18.53   20  
                  35.99     1:18.53 (42.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kenneth           46 IVY-IL                           26.33   20  
  2 Sobh, Nahil               49 Unattached                       41.78   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John               46 CENT-IL                          55.98   20  
                  26.53       55.98 (29.45)                                        
  2 Nelson, Kenneth           46 IVY-IL                           58.85   17  
                  28.20       58.85 (30.65)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Heinrich, William P       47 IVY-IL                              DQ  
                  40.28        DQ (1:15.81)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phuse, Neil               53 Unattached                       25.36   20  
  2 Morford, Ed               51 Unattached                       26.64   17  
  3 Pasch, Jeffery            52 Unattached                       27.02   16  
  4 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                          28.69   15  
  5 Hayashi, James            51 SLAM-MV                          29.04   14  
  6 Grimes, Steve             52 Unattached                       30.39   13  
  7 Bogue, Ross               52 CENT-IL                          31.58   12  
  8 Solomon, Scott            52 Unattached                       36.39   11  
 -- Oller, John W             50 ROCK-IL                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phuse, Neil               53 Unattached                       56.33   20  
                  26.48       56.33 (29.85)                                        
  2 Oller, John W             50 ROCK-IL                          57.68   17  
                  27.59       57.68 (30.09)                                        
  3 Pasch, Jeffery            52 Unattached                       58.42   16  
                  27.55       58.42 (30.87)                                        
  4 Hayashi, James            51 SLAM-MV                        1:04.11   15  
                  31.07     1:04.11 (33.04)                                        
  5 Bogue, Ross               52 CENT-IL                        1:08.76   14  
                  33.94     1:08.76 (34.82)                                        
  6 Solomon, Scott            52 Unattached                     1:32.38   13  
                  43.67     1:32.38 (48.71)                                        
 -- Morford, Ed               51 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached                     2:02.54   20  
                  28.50       59.02 (30.52)     1:30.43 (31.41)     2:02.54 (32.11)
  2 Hoyne, Ron                52 Unattached                     2:05.10   17  
                  28.47     1:00.74 (32.27)     1:33.19 (32.45)     2:05.10 (31.91)
  3 Hayashi, James            51 SLAM-MV                        2:19.63   16  
                  32.14     1:07.10 (34.96)     1:43.33 (36.23)     2:19.63 (36.30)
  4 Phuse, Neil               53 Unattached                     2:24.31   15  
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)     1:48.40 (37.82)     2:24.31 (35.91)
 -- Morford, Ed               51 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached                     5:44.75   20  
                  31.19     1:05.51 (34.32)     1:40.38 (34.87)     2:16.31 (35.93)
        2:51.90 (35.59)     3:26.91 (35.01)     4:01.54 (34.63)     4:36.67 (35.13)
        5:10.70 (34.03)     5:44.75 (34.05)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached                    11:50.00   20  
                  32.05     1:06.87 (34.82)     1:42.43 (35.56)     2:18.55 (36.12)
        2:55.13 (36.58)     3:31.18 (36.05)     4:07.08 (35.90)     4:42.36 (35.28)
        5:18.16 (35.80)     5:54.15 (35.99)     6:30.16 (36.01)     7:05.94 (35.78)
        7:41.71 (35.77)     8:17.72 (36.01)     8:53.10 (35.38)     9:28.86 (35.76)
       10:04.21 (35.35)    10:39.68 (35.47)    11:15.44 (35.76)    11:50.00 (34.56)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                          40.00   20  
 -- Oller, John W             50 ROCK-IL                             NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Steve             52 Unattached                       34.57   20  
  2 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                          44.05   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Steve             52 Unattached                     1:18.56   20  
                  36.82     1:18.56 (41.74)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Steve             52 Unattached                     3:03.18   20  
                  39.40     1:25.24 (45.84)     2:15.39 (50.15)     3:03.18 (47.79)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phuse, Neil               53 Unattached                       27.15   20  
  2 Oller, John W             50 ROCK-IL                          27.66   17  
  3 Pasch, Jeffery            52 Unattached                       29.12   16  
  4 Bogue, Ross               52 CENT-IL                          33.56   15  
  5 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                          39.37   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John W             50 ROCK-IL                        1:01.05   20  
                  28.47     1:01.05 (32.58)                                        
  2 Bogue, Ross               52 CENT-IL                        1:14.67   17  
                  35.53     1:14.67 (39.14)                                        
 -- Scanlan, Kevin            54 Unattached                          NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogue, Ross               52 CENT-IL                        2:57.01   20  
                  26.12       49.23 (23.11)     1:07.78 (18.55)   2:57.01 (1:49.23)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                52 Unattached                     1:10.25   20  
                  31.63     1:10.25 (38.62)                                        
  2 Grimes, Steve             52 Unattached                     1:17.93   17  
                  38.00     1:17.93 (39.93)                                        
  3 Happ, Dirk                53 KISH-IL                        1:28.75   16  
                  41.71     1:28.75 (47.04)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                52 Unattached                     5:10.93   20  
                  30.99     1:07.41 (36.42)     1:48.81 (41.40)     2:29.97 (41.16)
        3:16.21 (46.24)     4:01.69 (45.48)     4:37.49 (35.80)     5:10.93 (33.44)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                           26.34   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 EV-IL                            54.05   20  
                  26.18       54.05 (27.87)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                           58.63   17  
                  27.61       58.63 (31.02)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 EV-IL                          2:00.15   20  
                  28.39       59.65 (31.26)     1:30.78 (31.13)     2:00.15 (29.37)
  2 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                         2:09.32   17  
                  29.89     1:02.66 (32.77)     1:36.06 (33.40)     2:09.32 (33.26)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 EV-IL                          5:47.81   20  
                  32.56     1:08.74 (36.18)     1:44.73 (35.99)     2:21.19 (36.46)
        2:56.85 (35.66)     3:32.02 (35.17)     4:06.17 (34.15)     4:39.98 (33.81)
        5:14.66 (34.68)     5:47.81 (33.15)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                        12:51.43   20  
                  32.94     1:08.93 (35.99)     1:46.25 (37.32)     2:24.86 (38.61)
        3:03.68 (38.82)     3:43.01 (39.33)     4:22.38 (39.37)     5:01.69 (39.31)
        5:40.75 (39.06)     6:19.89 (39.14)     6:59.03 (39.14)     7:37.73 (38.70)
        8:16.39 (38.66)     8:55.10 (38.71)     9:33.56 (38.46)    10:13.08 (39.52)
       10:52.39 (39.31)    11:31.86 (39.47)    12:11.47 (39.61)    12:51.43 (39.96)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Dodson, Phil              55 EV-IL                               NS  
                1:49.40                                                            
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              55 EV-IL                          1:03.98   20  
                  30.00     1:03.98 (33.98)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               56 ELG-IL                         1:09.67   20  
                  31.68     1:09.67 (37.99)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard K          64 CENT-IL                          33.49   20  
 -- Ota, Ken                  61 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  61 CENT-IL                        1:08.97   20  
                  33.05     1:08.97 (35.92)                                        
  2 Schein, Howard K          64 CENT-IL                        1:12.60   17  
                  33.97     1:12.60 (38.63)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard K          64 CENT-IL                        2:48.22   20  
                  37.07     1:17.84 (40.77)     2:02.49 (44.65)     2:48.22 (45.73)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  61 CENT-IL                          35.42   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard K          64 CENT-IL                        1:37.56   20  
                  48.06     1:37.56 (49.50)                                        
 -- Ota, Ken                  61 CENT-IL                             NS  
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard K          64 CENT-IL                        7:43.17   20  
                  46.14     1:41.93 (55.79)   2:49.50 (1:07.57)   3:55.77 (1:06.27)
      4:59.53 (1:03.76)   6:04.16 (1:04.63)     6:53.65 (49.49)     7:43.17 (49.52)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           65 SDSM-44                          27.67   20  
  2 Prillaman, Fred           66 Unattached                       31.77   17  
  3 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached                       32.74   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prillaman, Fred           66 Unattached                     1:16.65   20  
                  35.76     1:16.65 (40.89)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prillaman, Fred           66 Unattached                     3:02.66   20  
                  37.33     1:20.94 (43.61)     2:10.75 (49.81)     3:02.66 (51.91)
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS-IL                          3:37.92   17  
                  48.99     1:43.97 (54.98)     2:41.27 (57.30)     3:37.92 (56.65)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulicke, Dieter           68 CENT-IL                        8:11.03   20  
                  41.97     1:29.82 (47.85)     2:17.85 (48.03)     3:07.52 (49.67)
        3:58.89 (51.37)     4:49.81 (50.92)     5:40.57 (50.76)     6:31.17 (50.60)
        7:22.30 (51.13)     8:11.03 (48.73)                                        
  2 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached                     8:16.67   17  
                  40.53     1:25.04 (44.51)     2:13.19 (48.15)     3:03.82 (50.63)
        3:54.69 (50.87)     4:47.46 (52.77)     5:41.06 (53.60)     6:35.31 (54.25)
        7:29.64 (54.33)     8:16.67 (47.03)                                        
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS-IL                         10:26.82   16  
                  56.80   1:59.07 (1:02.27)   3:00.87 (1:01.80)   4:05.64 (1:04.77)
      5:09.58 (1:03.94)   6:14.09 (1:04.51)   7:19.32 (1:05.23)   8:23.61 (1:04.29)
      9:26.30 (1:02.69)  10:26.82 (1:00.52)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulicke, Dieter           68 CENT-IL                       17:11.61   20  
                  44.12     1:32.50 (48.38)     2:23.35 (50.85)     3:14.02 (50.67)
        4:06.71 (52.69)     4:57.17 (50.46)     5:49.27 (52.10)     6:42.28 (53.01)
        7:33.26 (50.98)     8:26.12 (52.86)     9:20.26 (54.14)    10:11.38 (51.12)
       11:04.13 (52.75)    11:56.22 (52.09)    12:50.38 (54.16)    13:42.06 (51.68)
       14:34.99 (52.93)    15:27.36 (52.37)    16:20.09 (52.73)    17:11.61 (51.52)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           65 SDSM-44                          32.60   20  
  2 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached                       39.93   17  
  3 Kulicke, Dieter           68 CENT-IL                          40.85   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           65 SDSM-44                        1:15.33   20  
                  35.64     1:15.33 (39.69)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           65 SDSM-44                        2:58.49   20  
                  38.84     1:24.34 (45.50)     2:12.18 (47.84)     2:58.49 (46.31)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached                       36.19   20  
  2 Kulicke, Dieter           68 CENT-IL                          40.34   17  
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS-IL                            58.03   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Peter           65 SDSM-44                        1:13.42   20  
                  36.28     1:13.42 (37.14)                                        
  2 Lehmann, Donald           67 Unattached                     1:21.98   17  
                  38.71     1:21.98 (43.27)                                        
  3 Kulicke, Dieter           68 CENT-IL                        1:29.82   16  
                  44.37     1:29.82 (45.45)                                        
  4 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS-IL                          2:23.17   15  
                1:05.51   2:23.17 (1:17.66)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          68 GS-IL                          4:53.30   20  
                1:01.69   2:18.40 (1:16.71)   3:54.46 (1:36.06)     4:53.30 (58.84)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            71 Unattached                       37.94   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            71 Unattached                     1:25.46   20  
                1:25.65         1:25.46 ( )                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            71 Unattached                     3:08.93   20  
                3:08.95     3:27.04 (18.09)     3:52.75 (25.71)         3:08.93 ( )
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Central Illinois Masters           1378   2. Kish                                282
  3. St Louis Area Masters               265   4. Gray Sharks                         238
  5. YMCA of Rock River Valley           214   6. Evanston Masters                    197
  7. 	illinois Valley YMCA Masters       162   8. San Diego Swim Masters              100
  9. Elgin Blue Waves                     94  10. Chicago Masters Swim Club            74
 11. 	buehler Breakers                    40  11. Academy Bullets Masters              40
 13. The Wellness Center Sea Dogs         33