Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/20/2011 09:06 PM
            Central Illinois Masters Spring Classic 2010 - 3/7/2010            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-21                           59.48   20  
                  28.33       59.48 (31.15)                                        
  2 Pauly, Sarah              23 ABM-21                         1:02.17   17  
                  29.67     1:02.17 (32.50)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-21                           31.67   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pauly, Sarah              23 ABM-21                         1:09.39   20  
                  33.37     1:09.39 (36.02)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-21                           35.74   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-21                           30.11   20  
  2 Pauly, Sarah              23 ABM-21                           31.09   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-21                         1:08.17   20  
                  31.29     1:08.17 (36.88)                                        
  2 Pauly, Sarah              23 ABM-21                         1:10.28   17  
                  31.60     1:10.28 (38.68)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         28 HH-21                            25.94   20  
  2 Litoff, Dana              25 CHSM-21                          35.39   17  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernabei, Sarah           28 CENT-21                        3:24.00   20  
                  44.50     1:33.46 (48.96)     2:28.25 (54.79)     3:24.00 (55.75)
  2 Gieson, Jessica           28 CENT-21                        4:10.22   17  
                  56.92   3:05.25 (2:08.33)   4:12.20 (1:06.95)         4:10.22 ( )
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haseman, Jamie            25 CENT-21                        5:40.13   20  
                  30.98     1:04.43 (33.45)     1:38.66 (34.23)     2:13.11 (34.45)
        2:47.79 (34.68)     3:22.21 (34.42)     3:57.19 (34.98)     4:32.23 (35.04)
        5:06.68 (34.45)     5:40.13 (33.45)                                        
  2 Croucher, Allison         28 HH-21                          5:51.46   17  
                  31.45     1:07.47 (36.02)     1:44.47 (37.00)     2:20.95 (36.48)
        2:57.04 (36.09)     3:32.57 (35.53)     4:08.42 (35.85)     4:44.30 (35.88)
        5:20.06 (35.76)     5:51.46 (31.40)                                        
  3 Temple, Marissa           25 Unattached                     6:04.33   16  
                  32.90     1:10.27 (37.37)     1:47.06 (36.79)     2:24.21 (37.15)
        3:01.11 (36.90)     3:37.84 (36.73)     4:15.18 (37.34)     4:52.19 (37.01)
        5:28.89 (36.70)     6:04.33 (35.44)                                        
  4 Litoff, Dana              25 CHSM-21                        7:44.91   15  
                  42.76     1:30.36 (47.60)     2:18.96 (48.60)     3:07.15 (48.19)
        3:55.92 (48.77)     4:44.10 (48.18)     5:31.08 (46.98)     6:18.23 (47.15)
        7:02.98 (44.75)     7:44.91 (41.93)                                        
  5 Bernabei, Sarah           28 CENT-21                        9:20.12   14  
                  51.22     1:45.16 (53.94)     2:41.97 (56.81)     3:39.09 (57.12)
        4:38.20 (59.11)     5:37.24 (59.04)     6:35.75 (58.51)     7:31.75 (56.00)
        8:27.99 (56.24)     9:20.12 (52.13)                                        
  6 Gieson, Jessica           28 CENT-21                       11:24.24   13  
                2:07.36  11:24.24 (9:16.88)        11:24.24 ( )        11:24.24 ( )
           11:24.24 ( )        11:24.24 ( )        11:24.24 ( )        11:24.24 ( )
           11:24.24 ( )        11:24.24 ( )                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernabei, Sarah           28 CENT-21                       19:48.32   20  
                  50.98     1:47.37 (56.39)     2:46.39 (59.02)   3:47.12 (1:00.73)
      4:49.29 (1:02.17)   5:49.91 (1:00.62)     6:49.82 (59.91)   7:50.43 (1:00.61)
      8:51.26 (1:00.83)   9:52.38 (1:01.12)  10:53.03 (1:00.65)    11:52.99 (59.96)
     12:54.84 (1:01.85)  13:55.88 (1:01.04)    14:55.70 (59.82)  15:56.69 (1:00.99)
     16:57.42 (1:00.73)    17:56.37 (58.95)    18:54.34 (57.97)    19:48.32 (53.98)
  2 Gieson, Jessica           28 CENT-21                       23:49.63   17  
                3:17.25   5:36.73 (2:19.48)   6:47.79 (1:11.06)   9:12.80 (2:25.01)
     11:37.78 (2:24.98)  12:50.51 (1:12.73)  15:18.78 (2:28.27)  17:42.67 (2:23.89)
     22:39.30 (4:56.63)  23:49.63 (1:10.33)        23:49.63 ( )        23:49.63 ( )
           23:49.63 ( )        23:49.63 ( )        23:49.63 ( )        23:49.63 ( )
           23:49.63 ( )        23:49.63 ( )        23:49.63 ( )        23:49.63 ( )
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         28 HH-21                            30.78   20  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temple, Marissa           25 Unattached                     2:39.16   20  
                  37.50     1:17.39 (39.89)     1:58.41 (41.02)     2:39.16 (40.75)
  2 Litoff, Dana              25 CHSM-21                        3:23.11   17  
                  49.74     1:41.16 (51.42)     2:33.06 (51.90)     3:23.11 (50.05)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         28 HH-21                            35.84   20  
  2 Litoff, Dana              25 CHSM-21                          43.55   17  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haseman, Jamie            25 CENT-21                        2:26.25   20  
                  32.46     1:09.40 (36.94)     1:47.53 (38.13)     2:26.25 (38.72)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         28 HH-21                          1:06.81   20  
                  30.90     1:06.81 (35.91)                                        
 -- Litoff, Dana              25 CHSM-21                             DQ  
 -- Haseman, Jamie            25 CENT-21                             DQ  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlins, Laura            31 LWM-21                           27.08   20  
  2 Lubinski, Tiffany         31 TG-16                            34.07   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlins, Laura            31 LWM-21                           59.63   20  
                  28.53       59.63 (31.10)                                        
  2 Carroll, Kathy            30 CENT-21                        1:00.53   17  
                  29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)                                        
  3 Rossi, Anna               32 JPD-21                         1:01.14   16  
                  29.35     1:01.14 (31.79)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            30 CENT-21                        2:08.76   20  
                  30.34     1:03.24 (32.90)     1:36.29 (33.05)     2:08.76 (32.47)
  2 Rawlins, Laura            31 LWM-21                         2:13.65   17  
                  30.76     1:04.48 (33.72)     1:38.88 (34.40)     2:13.65 (34.77)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlins, Laura            31 LWM-21                           33.18   20  
  2 Lubinski, Tiffany         31 TG-16                            40.62   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            30 CENT-21                        1:11.85   20  
                  34.70     1:11.85 (37.15)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Anna               32 JPD-21                           35.66   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubinski, Tiffany         31 TG-16                          1:27.80   20  
                  42.54     1:27.80 (45.26)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            30 CENT-21                          30.93   20  
  2 Rossi, Anna               32 JPD-21                           31.57   17  
  3 Rawlins, Laura            31 LWM-21                           31.95   16  
  4 Lubinski, Tiffany         31 TG-16                            44.56   15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kathy            30 CENT-21                        1:08.56   20  
                  31.97     1:08.56 (36.59)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubinski, Tiffany         31 TG-16                          1:26.22   20  
                  42.66     1:26.22 (43.56)                                        
 -- Rossi, Anna               32 JPD-21                              DQ  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinklein, Allison        35 DAM-3                            29.67   20  
  2 Rinehart, Suzanne         39 CYMA-21                          30.77   17  
  3 Grimes, Tracy             38 CYMA-21                          31.83   16  
  4 Holst, Missy              39 DANY-21                          50.91   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinklein, Allison        35 DAM-3                          1:05.12   20  
                  31.01     1:05.12 (34.11)                                        
  2 Grimes, Tracy             38 CYMA-21                        1:10.32   17  
                  33.95     1:10.32 (36.37)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinklein, Allison        35 DAM-3                          2:23.53   20  
                  31.88     1:08.01 (36.13)     1:45.51 (37.50)     2:23.53 (38.02)
  2 Chan-O'Connell, Chan      35 DANY-21                        2:26.56   17  
                  34.13     1:10.76 (36.63)     1:48.55 (37.79)     2:26.56 (38.01)
  3 Rinehart, Suzanne         39 CYMA-21                        2:30.38   16  
                  33.35     1:11.38 (38.03)     1:51.53 (40.15)     2:30.38 (38.85)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan-O'Connell, Chan      35 DANY-21                        6:32.75   20  
                  35.01     1:13.33 (38.32)     1:52.39 (39.06)     2:31.71 (39.32)
        3:10.84 (39.13)     3:50.38 (39.54)     4:30.65 (40.27)     5:11.40 (40.75)
        5:52.49 (41.09)     6:32.75 (40.26)                                        
  2 Rinehart, Suzanne         39 CYMA-21                        6:50.23   17  
                  35.42     1:14.50 (39.08)     1:55.95 (41.45)     2:37.78 (41.83)
        3:20.58 (42.80)     4:02.71 (42.13)     4:44.57 (41.86)     5:26.73 (42.16)
        6:08.62 (41.89)     6:50.23 (41.61)                                        
  3 Lange, Heidi              35 DANY-21                        9:37.24   16  
                  44.98     1:37.32 (52.34)     2:34.30 (56.98)     3:34.21 (59.91)
      4:35.87 (1:01.66)   5:37.30 (1:01.43)   6:38.51 (1:01.21)   7:40.79 (1:02.28)
      8:40.79 (1:00.00)     9:37.24 (56.45)                                        
 -- Day, Nadine               39 DANY-21                       X5:36.78  
 -- Griffin, Laura            39 Unattached                          DQ  
                1:01.46   2:09.74 (1:08.28)     2:25.97 (16.23)     2:42.45 (16.48)
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               39 DANY-21                       11:17.35   20  
                  30.50     1:02.97 (32.47)     1:36.13 (33.16)     2:09.90 (33.77)
        2:44.08 (34.18)     3:18.47 (34.39)     3:52.84 (34.37)     4:27.22 (34.38)
        5:01.73 (34.51)     5:36.78 (35.05)     6:11.12 (34.34)     6:45.30 (34.18)
        7:19.38 (34.08)     7:53.52 (34.14)     8:27.68 (34.16)     9:01.81 (34.13)
        9:36.02 (34.21)    10:10.26 (34.24)    10:44.34 (34.08)    11:17.35 (33.01)
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-21                        13:14.90   17  
                  35.97     1:15.46 (39.49)     1:54.98 (39.52)     2:34.63 (39.65)
        3:14.78 (40.15)     3:54.82 (40.04)     4:34.87 (40.05)     5:15.08 (40.21)
        5:55.32 (40.24)     6:35.55 (40.23)     7:15.88 (40.33)     7:55.90 (40.02)
        8:36.05 (40.15)     9:15.97 (39.92)     9:55.95 (39.98)    10:36.16 (40.21)
       11:16.15 (39.99)    11:55.66 (39.51)    12:35.42 (39.76)    13:14.90 (39.48)
  3 Cessna, Kimberly          39 DANY-21                       17:17.43   16  
                  44.98     1:34.25 (49.27)     2:25.36 (51.11)     3:19.00 (53.64)
        4:10.39 (51.39)     5:03.72 (53.33)     5:56.81 (53.09)     6:50.66 (53.85)
        7:43.78 (53.12)     8:37.40 (53.62)     9:29.21 (51.81)    10:22.10 (52.89)
       11:14.58 (52.48)    12:07.37 (52.79)    13:00.62 (53.25)    13:53.86 (53.24)
       14:47.03 (53.17)    15:38.40 (51.37)    16:29.28 (50.88)    17:17.43 (48.15)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trinklein, Allison        35 DAM-3                            34.89   20  
  2 Grimes, Tracy             38 CYMA-21                          35.10   17  
  3 Holst, Missy              39 DANY-21                          57.24   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Tracy             38 CYMA-21                        1:16.18   20  
                  37.14     1:16.18 (39.04)                                        
  2 Trinklein, Allison        35 DAM-3                          1:16.82   17  
                  36.92     1:16.82 (39.90)                                        
  3 Rinehart, Suzanne         39 CYMA-21                        1:28.11   16  
                  41.93     1:28.11 (46.18)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Tracy             38 CYMA-21                        2:43.91   20  
                  38.22     1:19.69 (41.47)     2:02.06 (42.37)     2:43.91 (41.85)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-21                         1:22.63   20  
                  39.05     1:22.63 (43.58)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               39 DANY-21                        2:30.47   20  
                  34.68     1:12.65 (37.97)     1:51.34 (38.69)     2:30.47 (39.13)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Suzanne         39 CYMA-21                          35.70   20  
 -- Day, Nadine               39 DANY-21                         X28.95  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan-O'Connell, Chan      35 DANY-21                        1:25.39   20  
                  39.03     1:25.39 (46.36)                                        
  2 Lange, Heidi              35 DANY-21                        2:21.52   17  
                  59.16   2:21.52 (1:22.36)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               39 DANY-21                        2:15.75   20  
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)     1:39.37 (35.00)     2:15.75 (36.38)
  2 Chan-O'Connell, Chan      35 DANY-21                        3:02.37   17  
                  39.94     1:26.28 (46.34)     2:13.64 (47.36)     3:02.37 (48.73)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               39 DANY-21                        1:02.60   20  
                  29.30     1:02.60 (33.30)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-21                         1:16.27   17  
                  38.29     1:16.27 (37.98)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine               39 DANY-21                        2:16.71   20  
                  28.95     1:04.40 (35.45)     1:43.60 (39.20)     2:16.71 (33.11)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Teresa              44 CENT-21                        1:01.77   20  
                  29.84     1:01.77 (31.93)                                        
 -- Shroda, Heidi             41 HH-21                               DQ  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shroda, Heidi             41 HH-21                          3:08.68   20  
                  41.74     1:29.56 (47.82)     2:21.46 (51.90)     3:08.68 (47.22)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Julie          40 DANY-21                        8:11.02   20  
                  44.71     1:31.13 (46.42)     2:19.20 (48.07)     3:09.42 (50.22)
        3:59.98 (50.56)     4:51.66 (51.68)     5:43.24 (51.58)     6:34.42 (51.18)
        7:24.80 (50.38)     8:11.02 (46.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Julie          40 DANY-21                       17:10.52   20  
                  46.44     1:34.45 (48.01)     2:25.28 (50.83)     3:16.28 (51.00)
        4:08.77 (52.49)     5:00.98 (52.21)     5:53.79 (52.81)     6:46.46 (52.67)
        7:39.26 (52.80)     8:30.52 (51.26)     9:22.36 (51.84)    10:14.51 (52.15)
       11:06.71 (52.20)    11:58.45 (51.74)    12:51.05 (52.60)    13:43.50 (52.45)
       14:36.57 (53.07)    15:28.97 (52.40)    16:22.17 (53.20)    17:10.52 (48.35)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Julie          40 DANY-21                          48.42   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shroda, Heidi             41 HH-21                            44.11   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Teresa              44 CENT-21                        1:22.25   20  
                  39.69     1:22.25 (42.56)                                        
  2 Shroda, Heidi             41 HH-21                          1:43.31   17  
                  49.36     1:43.31 (53.95)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fish, Teresa              44 CENT-21                        1:11.98   20  
                  34.53     1:11.98 (37.45)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21                          26.49   20  
  2 Smith, Liesl              45 CENT-21                          28.68   17  
  3 Lucey, Karen              45 WMAC-20                          31.31   16  
  4 Strack, Theresa           49 SLAM-22                          38.67   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              45 CENT-21                        1:03.83   20  
                  30.18     1:03.83 (33.65)                                        
  2 Lucey, Karen              45 WMAC-20                        1:10.20   17  
                  33.34     1:10.20 (36.86)                                        
  3 Strack, Theresa           49 SLAM-22                        1:25.53   16  
                  41.20     1:25.53 (44.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21                        2:08.06   20  
                  30.04     1:02.22 (32.18)     1:35.39 (33.17)     2:08.06 (32.67)
  2 Armand, Peggy             47 HH-21                          2:31.40   17  
                  35.35     1:13.23 (37.88)     1:52.73 (39.50)     2:31.40 (38.67)
  3 Smar, Susan               46 IND-21                         2:37.28   16  
                  35.08     1:14.53 (39.45)     1:56.02 (41.49)     2:37.28 (41.26)
  4 Lucey, Karen              45 WMAC-20                        2:48.12   15  
                  37.13     1:20.45 (43.32)     2:05.26 (44.81)     2:48.12 (42.86)
  5 Strack, Theresa           49 SLAM-22                        3:08.69   14  
                  42.67     1:30.56 (47.89)     2:21.34 (50.78)     3:08.69 (47.35)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21                        5:47.59   20  
                  31.36     1:05.13 (33.77)     1:39.58 (34.45)     2:14.52 (34.94)
        2:49.94 (35.42)     3:25.41 (35.47)     4:01.07 (35.66)     4:37.07 (36.00)
        5:12.95 (35.88)     5:47.59 (34.64)                                        
  2 Armand, Peggy             47 HH-21                          6:47.23   17  
                  36.07     1:15.34 (39.27)     1:56.44 (41.10)     2:37.56 (41.12)
        3:19.11 (41.55)     4:00.53 (41.42)     4:43.00 (42.47)     5:25.19 (42.19)
        6:06.94 (41.75)     6:47.23 (40.29)                                        
  3 Strack, Theresa           49 SLAM-22                        8:22.22   16  
                  44.87     1:36.45 (51.58)     2:27.53 (51.08)     3:18.45 (50.92)
        4:10.94 (52.49)     5:03.29 (52.35)     5:54.05 (50.76)     6:44.63 (50.58)
        7:33.72 (49.09)     8:22.22 (48.50)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strack, Theresa           49 SLAM-22                       16:57.91   20  
                  44.57     1:35.14 (50.57)     2:27.27 (52.13)     3:19.93 (52.66)
        4:11.14 (51.21)     5:03.34 (52.20)     5:56.49 (53.15)     6:48.38 (51.89)
        7:40.73 (52.35)     8:31.93 (51.20)     9:22.61 (50.68)    10:13.68 (51.07)
       11:05.16 (51.48)    11:56.64 (51.48)    12:47.37 (50.73)    13:36.91 (49.54)
       14:28.03 (51.12)    15:18.69 (50.66)    16:09.90 (51.21)    16:57.91 (48.01)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21                          32.68   20  
  2 Lucey, Karen              45 WMAC-20                          38.37   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              45 CENT-21                          37.92   20  
  2 Hardy, Maureen            49 DANY-21                          52.04   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              45 CENT-21                          31.86   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               46 IND-21                         1:20.26   20  
                  36.59     1:20.26 (43.67)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Maureen            49 DANY-21                        3:56.96   20  
                  51.82   1:54.25 (1:02.43)   2:54.66 (1:00.41)   3:56.96 (1:02.30)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              45 CENT-21                        1:17.17   20  
                  36.07     1:17.17 (41.10)                                        
  2 Armand, Peggy             47 HH-21                          1:24.03   17  
                  40.30     1:24.03 (43.73)                                        
  3 Lucey, Karen              45 WMAC-20                        1:25.48   16  
                  39.53     1:25.48 (45.95)                                        
  4 Hardy, Maureen            49 DANY-21                        1:40.40   15  
                  50.04     1:40.40 (50.36)                                        
 -- Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM-21                             DQ  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               46 IND-21                         2:53.22   20  
                  36.76     1:22.79 (46.03)     2:13.04 (50.25)     2:53.22 (40.18)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               46 IND-21                         6:23.53   20  
                  39.82     1:27.80 (47.98)     2:20.65 (52.85)     3:11.70 (51.05)
        4:03.69 (51.99)     4:57.38 (53.69)     5:41.63 (44.25)     6:23.53 (41.90)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seyferth, Elizabeth       51 SLAM-22                        1:21.93   20  
                  39.91     1:21.93 (42.02)                                        
  2 Dey, Rebecca              51 CENT-21                        1:28.87   17  
                  43.61     1:28.87 (45.26)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dey, Rebecca              51 CENT-21                        3:05.54   20  
                  45.04     1:31.86 (46.82)     2:19.59 (47.73)     3:05.54 (45.95)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         54 DANY-21                        7:29.31   20  
                  37.63     1:20.71 (43.08)     2:06.77 (46.06)     2:53.37 (46.60)
        3:41.40 (48.03)     4:28.69 (47.29)     5:14.09 (45.40)     6:02.31 (48.22)
        6:46.99 (44.68)     7:29.31 (42.32)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dey, Rebecca              51 CENT-21                        1:02.70   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         54 DANY-21                        1:26.44   20  
                  41.51     1:26.44 (44.93)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seyferth, Elizabeth       51 SLAM-22                          43.91   20  
  2 Dey, Rebecca              51 CENT-21                        1:05.04   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seyferth, Elizabeth       51 SLAM-22                        1:34.36   20  
                  44.82     1:34.36 (49.54)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seyferth, Elizabeth       51 SLAM-22                        3:37.38   20  
                  49.41     1:45.49 (56.08)     2:42.39 (56.90)     3:37.38 (54.99)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dey, Rebecca              51 CENT-21                        1:00.73   20  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         54 DANY-21                        4:25.89   20  
                  51.14   1:53.85 (1:02.71)   3:18.54 (1:24.69)   4:25.89 (1:07.35)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seyferth, Elizabeth       51 SLAM-22                        1:34.30   20  
                  48.17     1:34.30 (46.13)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aud, Susan                55 SLAM-22                        3:34.69   20  
                  49.09     1:44.79 (55.70)     2:41.32 (56.53)     3:34.69 (53.37)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aud, Susan                55 SLAM-22                        9:32.91   20  
                  53.01     1:50.58 (57.57)     2:49.61 (59.03)     3:48.59 (58.98)
        4:46.79 (58.20)     5:44.19 (57.40)     6:41.08 (56.89)     7:38.97 (57.89)
        8:36.76 (57.79)     9:32.91 (56.15)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Sue               56 SLAM-22                          46.17   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Sue               56 SLAM-22                        1:41.23   20  
                  48.51     1:41.23 (52.72)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Sue               56 SLAM-22                        3:35.51   20  
                  48.39     1:42.79 (54.40)     2:39.00 (56.21)     3:35.51 (56.51)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Sue               56 SLAM-22                        1:37.39   20  
                  48.53     1:37.39 (48.86)                                        
  2 Aud, Susan                55 SLAM-22                        1:50.61   17  
                  53.28     1:50.61 (57.33)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aud, Susan                55 SLAM-22                        3:55.36   20  
                  52.67   1:54.90 (1:02.23)   2:58.31 (1:03.41)     3:55.36 (57.05)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            65 SLAM-22                          39.67   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            65 SLAM-22                        1:25.88   20  
                  41.66     1:25.88 (44.22)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            65 SLAM-22                        3:04.67   20  
                  43.46     1:30.85 (47.39)     2:18.17 (47.32)     3:04.67 (46.50)
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            65 SLAM-22                        3:30.92   20  
                  47.28     1:40.90 (53.62)     2:36.95 (56.05)     3:30.92 (53.97)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Cory            20 WIMP-21                          22.52   20  
  2 Frederiksen, Craig        24 WIMP-21                          22.92   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Craig        24 WIMP-21                          49.39   20  
                  23.71       49.39 (25.68)                                        
  2 Randolph, Cory            20 WIMP-21                          50.40   17  
                  24.10       50.40 (26.30)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Craig        24 WIMP-21                        1:50.18   20  
                  24.85       52.59 (27.74)     1:21.20 (28.61)     1:50.18 (28.98)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM-21                          30.12   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM-21                        1:06.04   20  
                  31.33     1:06.04 (34.71)                                        
  2 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM-21                        1:19.68   17  
                  38.37     1:19.68 (41.31)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM-21                        2:58.82   20  
                  40.48     1:24.76 (44.28)     2:11.92 (47.16)     2:58.82 (46.90)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Cory            20 WIMP-21                          29.56   20  
  2 Krizmanic, Matt           24 Unattached                       29.86   17  
  3 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM-21                          36.45   16  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Cory            20 WIMP-21                        1:04.52   20  
                  29.81     1:04.52 (34.71)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krizmanic, Matt           24 Unattached                     2:34.39   20  
                  33.94     1:12.48 (38.54)     1:52.58 (40.10)     2:34.39 (41.81)
  2 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM-21                        3:04.94   17  
                  39.10     1:25.98 (46.88)     2:15.69 (49.71)     3:04.94 (49.25)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM-21                          26.90   20  
  2 Krizmanic, Matt           24 Unattached                       29.04   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM-21                        1:03.84   20  
                  29.14     1:03.84 (34.70)                                        
  2 Krizmanic, Matt           24 Unattached                     1:06.26   17  
                  32.11     1:06.26 (34.15)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM-21                        2:24.25   20  
                  30.50     1:08.00 (37.50)     1:51.84 (43.84)     2:24.25 (32.41)
  2 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM-21                        2:56.14   17  
                  39.17     1:24.26 (45.09)     2:13.64 (49.38)     2:56.14 (42.50)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Craig        24 WIMP-21                        4:37.42   20  
                  27.43     1:00.04 (32.61)     1:37.76 (37.72)     2:13.90 (36.14)
        2:51.95 (38.05)     3:32.61 (40.66)     4:05.91 (33.30)     4:37.42 (31.51)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             26 CENT-21                          22.98   20  
  2 Helfrich, Adam            27 JPD-21                           24.81   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             26 CENT-21                          51.95   20  
                  24.75       51.95 (27.20)                                        
  2 Helfrich, Adam            27 JPD-21                           56.30   17  
                  26.67       56.30 (29.63)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           29 CENT-21                       10:08.17   20  
                  26.07       55.31 (29.24)     1:25.13 (29.82)     1:55.51 (30.38)
        2:25.99 (30.48)     2:56.52 (30.53)     3:26.76 (30.24)     3:57.40 (30.64)
        4:28.15 (30.75)     4:59.05 (30.90)     5:30.00 (30.95)     6:01.07 (31.07)
        6:32.29 (31.22)     7:03.53 (31.24)     7:34.87 (31.34)     8:05.98 (31.11)
        8:37.27 (31.29)     9:08.33 (31.06)     9:39.18 (30.85)    10:08.17 (28.99)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             26 CENT-21                          29.16   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             26 CENT-21                        1:04.96   20  
                  30.16     1:04.96 (34.80)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            27 JPD-21                           25.02   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfrich, Adam            27 JPD-21                         1:00.86   20  
                  26.91     1:00.86 (33.95)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Christopher        30 CENT-21                          24.19   20  
  2 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB-21                           24.74   17  
  3 Bugner, Daniel            34 IND-21                           25.18   16  
  4 Croucher, Nicholas        30 HH-21                            26.29   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB-21                           53.65   20  
                  25.41       53.65 (28.24)                                        
  2 Sweet, Christopher        30 CENT-21                          54.17   17  
                  26.36       54.17 (27.81)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Nick             31 Unattached                       54.20   16  
                  26.30       54.20 (27.90)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB-21                         2:01.44   20  
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)     1:30.37 (30.67)     2:01.44 (31.07)
  2 Bugner, Daniel            34 IND-21                         2:06.92   17  
                  28.14       59.98 (31.84)     1:33.10 (33.12)     2:06.92 (33.82)
  3 Helfrich, Steven          30 TG-16                          2:08.02   16  
                  29.37     1:02.00 (32.63)     1:35.48 (33.48)     2:08.02 (32.54)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Nicholas        30 HH-21                          5:40.22   20  
                  31.07     1:04.79 (33.72)     1:38.99 (34.20)     2:13.82 (34.83)
        2:48.61 (34.79)     3:23.11 (34.50)     3:57.81 (34.70)     4:32.40 (34.59)
        5:07.30 (34.90)     5:40.22 (32.92)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-21                       11:43.88   20  
                  32.23     1:06.27 (34.04)     1:40.96 (34.69)     2:16.07 (35.11)
        2:51.62 (35.55)     3:26.96 (35.34)     4:02.43 (35.47)     4:37.84 (35.41)
        5:13.40 (35.56)     5:49.00 (35.60)     6:24.43 (35.43)     7:00.26 (35.83)
        7:36.49 (36.23)     8:12.60 (36.11)     8:48.78 (36.18)     9:24.36 (35.58)
        9:59.61 (35.25)    10:34.72 (35.11)    11:09.81 (35.09)    11:43.88 (34.07)
  2 VanEtten, Erik            32 CENT-21                       12:28.01   17  
                  33.64     1:10.87 (37.23)     1:48.79 (37.92)     2:27.39 (38.60)
        3:05.87 (38.48)     3:44.86 (38.99)     4:23.36 (38.50)     5:01.73 (38.37)
        5:40.30 (38.57)     6:19.18 (38.88)     6:56.67 (37.49)     7:34.32 (37.65)
        8:11.43 (37.11)     8:48.18 (36.75)     9:25.48 (37.30)    10:01.97 (36.49)
       10:38.70 (36.73)    11:15.92 (37.22)    11:52.52 (36.60)    12:28.01 (35.49)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanEtten, Erik            32 CENT-21                        2:29.36   20  
                  35.96     1:14.13 (38.17)     1:52.58 (38.45)     2:29.36 (36.78)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Nicholas        30 HH-21                            31.40   20  
  2 Coan, Jonathan            33 Unattached                       35.36   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-21                        1:07.24   20  
                  31.45     1:07.24 (35.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-21                        2:30.43   20  
                  34.51     1:12.73 (38.22)     1:51.73 (39.00)     2:30.43 (38.70)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Nick             31 Unattached                       27.28   20  
  2 Helfrich, Steven          30 TG-16                            27.46   17  
  3 Sweet, Christopher        30 CENT-21                          27.48   16  
  4 Croucher, Nicholas        30 HH-21                            27.59   15  
  5 Bugner, Daniel            34 IND-21                           27.92   14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugner, Daniel            34 IND-21                         1:01.31   20  
                  29.12     1:01.31 (32.19)                                        
  2 Helfrich, Steven          30 TG-16                          1:01.34   17  
                  28.18     1:01.34 (33.16)                                        
  3 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB-21                         1:02.68   16  
                  29.02     1:02.68 (33.66)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Nicholas        30 HH-21                          1:04.38   20  
                  30.79     1:04.38 (33.59)                                        
  2 Sweet, Christopher        30 CENT-21                        1:04.76   17  
                  29.72     1:04.76 (35.04)                                        
  3 Coan, Jonathan            33 Unattached                     1:04.89   16  
                  29.95     1:04.89 (34.94)                                        
  4 Helfrich, Steven          30 TG-16                          1:11.43   15  
                  32.00     1:11.43 (39.43)                                        
 -- Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-21                             DQ  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugner, Daniel            34 IND-21                         2:24.29   20  
                  29.54     1:08.26 (38.72)     1:50.79 (42.53)     2:24.29 (33.50)
  2 Helfrich, Steven          30 TG-16                          2:29.66   17  
                  29.54     1:09.15 (39.61)     1:55.72 (46.57)     2:29.66 (33.94)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanEtten, Erik            32 CENT-21                        5:16.61   20  
                  34.11     1:13.62 (39.51)     1:55.61 (41.99)     2:37.11 (41.50)
        3:20.11 (43.00)     4:03.40 (43.29)     4:40.76 (37.36)     5:16.61 (35.85)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naure, Paul               38 CENT-21                          58.09   20  
                  27.59       58.09 (30.50)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               39 EV-21                          2:23.32   20  
                  32.64     1:08.39 (35.75)     1:45.93 (37.54)     2:23.32 (37.39)
  2 Griffin, Mark             35 Unattached                     2:53.29   17  
                  39.76     1:22.70 (42.94)     2:07.62 (44.92)     2:53.29 (45.67)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Mark             35 Unattached                     8:17.27   20  
                  45.66     1:34.18 (48.52)     2:25.46 (51.28)     3:15.37 (49.91)
        4:06.01 (50.64)     4:56.79 (50.78)     5:49.10 (52.31)     6:40.10 (51.00)
        7:31.80 (51.70)     8:17.27 (45.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               39 EV-21                         13:50.01   20  
                  35.12     1:13.33 (38.21)     1:53.49 (40.16)     2:34.73 (41.24)
        3:16.36 (41.63)     3:57.70 (41.34)     4:40.67 (42.97)     5:23.28 (42.61)
        6:06.49 (43.21)     6:48.49 (42.00)     7:30.72 (42.23)     8:13.37 (42.65)
        8:56.49 (43.12)     9:38.18 (41.69)    10:21.46 (43.28)    11:04.15 (42.69)
       11:47.29 (43.14)    12:29.30 (42.01)    13:12.29 (42.99)    13:50.01 (37.72)
  2 Griffin, Mark             35 Unattached                    17:19.52   17  
                  47.02     1:38.38 (51.36)     2:30.35 (51.97)     3:23.18 (52.83)
        4:16.65 (53.47)     5:10.46 (53.81)     6:05.92 (55.46)     6:59.56 (53.64)
        7:53.16 (53.60)     8:46.70 (53.54)     9:39.96 (53.26)    10:31.94 (51.98)
       11:24.29 (52.35)    12:17.21 (52.92)    13:09.37 (52.16)    14:00.97 (51.60)
       14:52.45 (51.48)    15:44.25 (51.80)    16:32.65 (48.40)    17:19.52 (46.87)
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               39 EV-21                          3:00.75   20  
                  42.01     1:26.89 (44.88)     2:14.09 (47.20)     3:00.75 (46.66)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Andrew           37 CENT-21                          31.03   20  
  2 Naure, Paul               38 CENT-21                          37.61   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Andrew           37 CENT-21                        1:07.31   20  
                  31.94     1:07.31 (35.37)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Andrew           37 CENT-21                        2:28.29   20  
                  33.61     1:09.97 (36.36)     1:48.66 (38.69)     2:28.29 (39.63)
  2 Gehant, Luc               39 EV-21                          3:03.14   17  
                  39.82     1:25.29 (45.47)     2:13.86 (48.57)     3:03.14 (49.28)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Naure, Paul               38 CENT-21                             DQ  
                  34.60          DQ (36.76)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Andrew           37 CENT-21                        4:44.94   20  
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)     1:45.07 (37.11)     2:21.24 (36.17)
        2:58.64 (37.40)     3:36.57 (37.93)     4:11.30 (34.73)     4:44.94 (33.64)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Efaw, David               44 CENT-21                          26.28   20  
  2 Obrien, Kevin             44 PAWW-21                          28.23   17  
  3 Balaguer, Luis            42 CHSM-21                          30.94   16  
 -- Wodestzki, Sam            42 DANY-21                             DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Efaw, David               44 CENT-21                          57.23   20  
                  27.74       57.23 (29.49)                                        
  2 Wodestzki, Sam            42 DANY-21                          59.30   17  
                  27.76       59.30 (31.54)                                        
  3 Obrien, Kevin             44 PAWW-21                        1:02.64   16  
                  29.89     1:02.64 (32.75)                                        
  4 Balaguer, Luis            42 CHSM-21                        1:11.49   15  
                  33.92     1:11.49 (37.57)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Joseph           43 CENT-21                        1:53.37   20  
                  25.09       53.04 (27.95)     1:22.49 (29.45)     1:53.37 (30.88)
  2 Balaguer, Luis            42 CHSM-21                        2:37.32   17  
                  36.57     1:16.29 (39.72)     1:57.63 (41.34)     2:37.32 (39.69)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Joseph           43 CENT-21                        5:15.51   20  
                  27.12       57.28 (30.16)     1:28.71 (31.43)     2:00.86 (32.15)
        2:33.20 (32.34)     3:05.72 (32.52)     3:38.42 (32.70)     4:11.30 (32.88)
        4:44.23 (32.93)     5:15.51 (31.28)                                        
 -- Mustard, Kirk             43 ISF-16                              DQ  
 -- Balaguer, Luis            42 CHSM-21                             DQ  
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, William          42 CHSM-21                       11:05.43   20  
                  29.03     1:00.85 (31.82)     1:32.92 (32.07)     2:05.91 (32.99)
        2:39.29 (33.38)     3:12.76 (33.47)     3:46.37 (33.61)     4:20.17 (33.80)
        4:53.99 (33.82)     5:27.64 (33.65)     6:01.74 (34.10)     6:35.35 (33.61)
        7:09.09 (33.74)     7:43.02 (33.93)     8:17.07 (34.05)     8:51.17 (34.10)
        9:25.10 (33.93)     9:58.70 (33.60)    10:32.70 (34.00)    11:05.43 (32.73)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obrien, Kevin             44 PAWW-21                          36.04   20  
  2 Balaguer, Luis            42 CHSM-21                          45.25   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mustard, Kirk             43 ISF-16                              DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, William          42 CHSM-21                        2:14.93   20  
                  31.44     1:05.53 (34.09)     1:40.23 (34.70)     2:14.93 (34.70)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wodestzki, Sam            42 DANY-21                          32.75   20  
 -- Mustard, Kirk             43 ISF-16                              DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wodestzki, Sam            42 DANY-21                        1:13.37   20  
                  33.99     1:13.37 (39.38)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novotny, Joseph           43 CENT-21                          25.98   20  
  2 Efaw, David               44 CENT-21                          29.09   17  
 -- Mustard, Kirk             43 ISF-16                              DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, William          42 CHSM-21                        2:14.39   20  
                  30.01     1:03.86 (33.85)     1:38.47 (34.61)     2:14.39 (35.92)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Obrien, Kevin             44 PAWW-21                        1:17.66   20  
                  35.63     1:17.66 (42.03)                                        
 -- Mustard, Kirk             43 ISF-16                              DQ  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John               47 CENT-21                          24.52   20  
  2 Sitton, Paul              46 HH-21                            28.60   17  
  3 Gohl, Michael             49 HH-21                            30.36   16  
  4 Armand, Gregory           46 HH-21                            32.64   15  
  5 Nolte, Paul               47 Unattached                       33.95   14  
  6 Donahue, James            48 TG-16                            40.37   13  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              49 CENT-21                          53.50   20  
                  25.65       53.50 (27.85)                                        
  2 Sitton, Paul              46 HH-21                          1:06.39   17  
                  31.24     1:06.39 (35.15)                                        
  3 Armand, Gregory           46 HH-21                          1:11.32   16  
                  33.88     1:11.32 (37.44)                                        
  4 Nolte, Paul               47 Unattached                     1:15.94   15  
                  35.10     1:15.94 (40.84)                                        
 -- Donahue, James            48 TG-16                               DQ  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sitton, Paul              46 HH-21                          2:36.08   20  
                  32.25     1:09.60 (37.35)     1:52.47 (42.87)     2:36.08 (43.61)
  2 Armand, Gregory           46 HH-21                          2:46.80   17  
                  36.20     1:18.01 (41.81)     2:02.53 (44.52)     2:46.80 (44.27)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              49 CENT-21                          28.28   20  
  2 Donahue, James            48 TG-16                            46.80   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              49 CENT-21                        1:01.65   20  
                  29.84     1:01.65 (31.81)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             49 HH-21                            35.31   20  
  2 Sitton, Paul              46 HH-21                            37.32   17  
  3 Nolte, Paul               47 Unattached                       38.99   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             49 HH-21                          1:20.05   20  
                  37.60     1:20.05 (42.45)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             49 HH-21                          3:06.98   20  
                  41.36     1:29.37 (48.01)     2:18.78 (49.41)     3:06.98 (48.20)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              49 CENT-21                          25.21   20  
  2 Gohl, Michael             49 HH-21                            31.66   17  
  3 Donahue, James            48 TG-16                            46.82   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John               47 CENT-21                          55.91   20  
                  26.50       55.91 (29.41)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John               47 CENT-21                        2:09.13   20  
                  29.33     1:01.44 (32.11)     1:34.43 (32.99)     2:09.13 (34.70)
 -- Gibson, Dave              49 CENT-21                             DQ  
                  26.12       56.79 (30.67)     1:27.82 (31.03)          DQ (23.18)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, James            48 TG-16                          1:41.04   20  
                  46.45     1:41.04 (54.59)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             52 CENT-21                          25.17   20  
  2 Puhse, Neil               54 Unattached                       25.27   17  
  3 Traynor, John             50 COHO-21                          28.87   16  
  4 Grimes, Steve             53 Unattached                       30.57   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             52 CENT-21                          55.23   20  
                  27.37       55.23 (27.86)                                        
  2 Puhse, Neil               54 Unattached                       55.68   17  
                  26.74       55.68 (28.94)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                53 CYMA-21                        2:10.45   20  
                  30.34     1:03.45 (33.11)     1:37.10 (33.65)     2:10.45 (33.35)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             50 COHO-21                        6:41.49   20  
                  35.68     1:14.74 (39.06)     1:54.57 (39.83)     2:35.04 (40.47)
        3:15.73 (40.69)     3:56.78 (41.05)     4:37.91 (41.13)     5:19.22 (41.31)
        6:01.13 (41.91)     6:41.49 (40.36)                                        
  2 Bechtold, David           54 DANY-21                        8:37.74   17  
                  44.77     1:33.87 (49.10)     2:27.26 (53.39)     3:18.18 (50.92)
        4:10.50 (52.32)     5:03.51 (53.01)     5:58.17 (54.66)     6:52.63 (54.46)
        7:45.81 (53.18)     8:37.74 (51.93)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bechtold, David           54 DANY-21                       18:06.55   20  
                  45.96     1:39.42 (53.46)     2:33.23 (53.81)     3:28.28 (55.05)
        4:22.87 (54.59)     5:18.20 (55.33)     6:13.44 (55.24)     7:08.71 (55.27)
        8:04.21 (55.50)     9:00.11 (55.90)     9:54.92 (54.81)    10:51.91 (56.99)
       11:45.99 (54.08)    12:41.48 (55.49)    13:36.90 (55.42)    14:31.18 (54.28)
       15:25.93 (54.75)    16:20.97 (55.04)    17:14.74 (53.77)    18:06.55 (51.81)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Bob              50 CENT-21                          33.32   20  
  2 Colburn, Charles          50 Unattached                       33.94   17  
  3 Bechtold, David           54 DANY-21                          52.57   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Bob              50 CENT-21                        1:10.00   20  
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
 -- Colburn, Charles          50 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Bob              50 CENT-21                        2:28.97   20  
                  35.62     1:13.40 (37.78)     1:51.25 (37.85)     2:28.97 (37.72)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Steve             53 Unattached                       35.83   20  
  2 Traynor, John             50 COHO-21                          36.41   17  
  3 Puhse, Neil               54 Unattached                       38.20   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             52 CENT-21                        1:13.49   20  
                  33.98     1:13.49 (39.51)                                        
  2 Grimes, Steve             53 Unattached                     1:20.87   17  
                  39.32     1:20.87 (41.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puhse, Neil               54 Unattached                       27.28   20  
  2 Hoyne, Ron                53 CYMA-21                          30.89   17  
  3 Colburn, Charles          50 Unattached                       32.32   16  
  4 Traynor, John             50 COHO-21                          32.78   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             52 CENT-21                        1:05.45   20  
                  30.05     1:05.45 (35.40)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             50 COHO-21                        1:14.60   20  
                  35.55     1:14.60 (39.05)                                        
  2 Grimes, Steve             53 Unattached                     1:19.95   17  
                  38.36     1:19.95 (41.59)                                        
 -- Hoyne, Ron                53 CYMA-21                             DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              56 EV-21                            25.73   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              56 EV-21                            57.15   20  
                  27.01       57.15 (30.14)                                        
 -- Eggar, Jack               57 ELG-21                              DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          56 HH-21                          2:07.66   20  
                  31.23     1:04.39 (33.16)     1:36.47 (32.08)     2:07.66 (31.19)
  2 Scanlan, Kevin            55 FF-21                          2:09.54   17  
                  30.65     1:02.78 (32.13)     1:35.32 (32.54)     2:09.54 (34.22)
  3 Dodson, Phil              56 EV-21                          2:10.63   16  
                  30.01     1:02.34 (32.33)     1:36.59 (34.25)     2:10.63 (34.04)
  4 Davidson, Wallace         57 SLAM-22                        2:47.41   15  
                  39.11     1:21.99 (42.88)     2:05.34 (43.35)     2:47.41 (42.07)
 -- Eggar, Jack               57 ELG-21                              DQ  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              56 EV-21                          5:45.53   20  
                  31.38     1:06.16 (34.78)     1:41.55 (35.39)     2:17.31 (35.76)
        2:53.02 (35.71)     3:28.85 (35.83)     4:03.84 (34.99)     4:38.80 (34.96)
        5:12.78 (33.98)     5:45.53 (32.75)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          56 HH-21                          5:46.96   17  
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)     1:44.34 (35.94)     2:20.17 (35.83)
        2:55.95 (35.78)     3:31.68 (35.73)     4:06.66 (34.98)     4:40.97 (34.31)
        5:14.67 (33.70)     5:46.96 (32.29)                                        
  3 Scanlan, Kevin            55 FF-21                          6:09.22   16  
                  32.76     1:07.95 (35.19)     1:43.75 (35.80)     2:19.89 (36.14)
        2:55.99 (36.10)     3:33.69 (37.70)     4:12.26 (38.57)     4:51.13 (38.87)
        5:30.53 (39.40)     6:09.22 (38.69)                                        
  4 Davidson, Wallace         57 SLAM-22                        7:38.40   15  
                  41.57     1:27.16 (45.59)     2:14.73 (47.57)     3:00.58 (45.85)
        3:47.71 (47.13)     4:36.15 (48.44)     5:21.85 (45.70)     6:08.72 (46.87)
        6:55.28 (46.56)     7:38.40 (43.12)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            55 FF-21                         13:00.45   20  
                  33.06     1:08.64 (35.58)     1:45.29 (36.65)     2:23.15 (37.86)
        3:01.43 (38.28)     3:40.30 (38.87)     4:19.88 (39.58)     4:59.02 (39.14)
        5:38.65 (39.63)     6:18.72 (40.07)     6:58.55 (39.83)     7:38.72 (40.17)
        8:19.09 (40.37)     8:59.62 (40.53)     9:40.05 (40.43)    10:20.46 (40.41)
       11:00.32 (39.86)    11:40.59 (40.27)    12:20.89 (40.30)    13:00.45 (39.56)
  2 Davidson, Wallace         57 SLAM-22                       15:44.66   17  
                  42.88     1:30.56 (47.68)     2:19.19 (48.63)     3:07.46 (48.27)
        3:54.96 (47.50)     4:43.36 (48.40)     5:31.11 (47.75)     6:18.86 (47.75)
        7:06.61 (47.75)     7:53.43 (46.82)     8:41.52 (48.09)     9:29.72 (48.20)
       10:17.29 (47.57)    11:04.64 (47.35)    11:52.30 (47.66)    12:39.78 (47.48)
       13:27.01 (47.23)    14:14.16 (47.15)    15:01.06 (46.90)    15:44.66 (43.60)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          56 HH-21                          1:06.13   20  
                  32.83     1:06.13 (33.30)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          56 HH-21                            28.86   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              56 EV-21                          1:04.78   20  
                  30.80     1:04.78 (33.98)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          56 HH-21                          1:05.44   17  
                  31.56     1:05.44 (33.88)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             60 SLAM-22                          27.07   20  
  2 Ota, Ken                  62 CENT-21                          28.95   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  62 CENT-21                        1:08.89   20  
                  31.72     1:08.89 (37.17)                                        
 -- Callahan, Pat             60 SLAM-22                             DQ  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Leszlo              64 NEM-2                          2:20.75   20  
                  33.06     1:09.47 (36.41)     1:45.87 (36.40)     2:20.75 (34.88)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Eger, Leszlo              64 NEM-2                               DQ  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Leszlo              64 NEM-2                          3:11.08   20  
                  44.28     1:33.68 (49.40)     2:22.78 (49.10)     3:11.08 (48.30)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             60 SLAM-22                          28.72   20  
  2 Ota, Ken                  62 CENT-21                          34.73   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             60 SLAM-22                        1:09.67   20  
                  29.09     1:09.67 (40.58)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Leszlo              64 NEM-2                          2:41.86   20  
                  33.54     1:16.16 (42.62)     2:05.21 (49.05)     2:41.86 (36.65)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Leszlo              64 NEM-2                          5:57.12   20  
                  37.89     1:27.09 (49.20)     2:13.84 (46.75)     2:59.23 (45.39)
        3:50.02 (50.79)     4:40.25 (50.23)     5:18.94 (38.69)     5:57.12 (38.18)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            66 SLAM-22                          33.28   20  
  2 Schein, Howard            65 EV-21                            34.07   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            65 EV-21                          1:16.13   20  
                  34.90     1:16.13 (41.23)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            66 SLAM-22                          37.56   20  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            66 SLAM-22                        3:24.16   20  
                  44.48     1:38.25 (53.77)     2:32.72 (54.47)     3:24.16 (51.44)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            65 EV-21                            38.96   20  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            65 EV-21                          3:48.22   20  
                  44.22     1:40.54 (56.32)   2:43.77 (1:03.23)   3:48.22 (1:04.45)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard            65 EV-21                          7:44.51   20  
                  44.32     1:41.29 (56.97)   2:46.15 (1:04.86)   3:51.31 (1:05.16)
      4:56.79 (1:05.48)   6:01.97 (1:05.18)     6:52.73 (50.76)     7:44.51 (51.78)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             84 SLAM-22                        1:29.91   20  
                  44.13     1:29.91 (45.78)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             84 SLAM-22                        1:50.28   20  
                  53.77     1:50.28 (56.51)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             84 SLAM-22                        1:47.96   20  
                  51.62     1:47.96 (56.34)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas             84 SLAM-22                        3:38.27   20  
                  49.66     1:47.55 (57.89)   2:48.58 (1:01.03)     3:38.27 (49.69)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Central Illinois Masters           1284   2. St. Louis Area Masters              665
  3. Harbor Hurricanes                   601   4. Danville Y Silver Dolphins          536
  5. Chicago Smelts                      518   6. Unattached                          447
  7. Evanston Masters                    270   8. Team Godzilla                       237
  9. Champaign County Y Masters Aqu      213  10. Lincoln Way Master                  193
 11. Independent                         163  12. Western Illinois Master             154
 13. Libertyville Masters                127  13. Joliet Park District                127
 15. Davis Aquatic Masters                97  16. Deerfield Coho Masters Swimmin       88
 17. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club       81  18. New England Masters Swim Club        80
 19. Peoria Area Water Wizards            73  20. Academy Bullets                      71
 21. Fossil Fish                          53