Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/29/2010 09:05 PM
                2010    Annual Fenwick Masters Meet - 3/28/2010                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rentner, Tiffany          22 LWM                    29.00      26.64   20  
  2 Allie, Jenna              23 LWM                    27.53      26.72   17  
  3 Fritz, Meredith G         24 WLAC                      NT      29.56   16  
  4 Dickman, Rachel E         23 MGM                    31.00      29.57   15  
  5 Conley, Heather           24 MAX                    33.00      33.17   14  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jenna              23 LWM                    59.87      58.18   20  
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)                                        
  2 Rentner, Tiffany          22 LWM                  1:02.00      59.89   17  
                  28.54       59.89 (31.35)                                        
  3 Fritz, Meredith G         24 WLAC                      NT    1:04.44   16  
                  29.90     1:04.44 (34.54)                                        
  4 Dickman, Rachel E         23 MGM                  1:09.00    1:04.70   15  
                  30.62     1:04.70 (34.08)                                        
  5 Conley, Heather           24 MAX                  1:15.00    1:16.20   14  
                  36.39     1:16.20 (39.81)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa          23 Evanston             2:16.00    2:13.85   20  
                  31.16     1:05.57 (34.41)     1:40.13 (34.56)     2:13.85 (33.72)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiluk, Heather L          23 LIB                  5:45.90    5:31.95   20  
                  30.18     1:03.43 (33.25)     1:37.06 (33.63)     2:10.79 (33.73)
        2:44.54 (33.75)     3:18.25 (33.71)     3:52.01 (33.76)     4:25.68 (33.67)
      5:31.95 (1:06.27)                                                            
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa          23 Evanston             6:20.00    6:04.14   17  
                  33.73   1:49.27 (1:15.54)     2:26.77 (37.50)     3:04.83 (38.06)
        3:41.67 (36.84)     4:17.92 (36.25)   5:30.30 (1:12.38)     6:04.14 (33.84)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jenna              23 LWM                    31.56      31.62   20  
  2 Conley, Heather           24 MAX                    46.00      47.17   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiluk, Heather L          23 LIB                  1:10.88    1:05.25   20  
                  32.08     1:05.25 (33.17)                                        
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa          23 Evanston             1:12.00    1:12.17   17  
                  34.81     1:12.17 (37.36)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jenna              23 LWM                    37.45      35.91   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiluk, Heather L          23 LIB                  1:20.37    1:13.24   20  
                  34.43     1:13.24 (38.81)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rentner, Tiffany          22 LWM                    30.00      28.63   20  
  2 Allie, Jenna              23 LWM                    30.17      30.10   17  
  3 Dickman, Rachel E         23 MGM                    37.00      34.61   16  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiluk, Heather L          23 LIB                  1:08.74    1:03.85   20  
                  29.95     1:03.85 (33.90)                                        
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa          23 Evanston             1:20.00    1:16.89   17  
                  35.68     1:16.89 (41.21)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiluk, Heather L          23 LIB                  1:15.64    1:04.84   20  
                  30.40     1:04.84 (34.44)                                        
  2 Rentner, Tiffany          22 LWM                       NT    1:10.61   17  
                  33.28     1:10.61 (37.33)                                        
  3 Fritz, Meredith G         24 WLAC                      NT    1:11.79   16  
                  35.15     1:11.79 (36.64)                                        
  4 Conley, Heather           24 MAX                  1:35.00    1:31.56   15  
                  44.32     1:31.56 (47.24)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             29 CHSM                   27.00      25.81   20  
  2 Liberty, Laurel           28 LIB                       NT      27.48   17  
  3 Fiorillo, Alyson          27 MAX                    27.40      27.55   16  
  4 Sajn, Catherine           26 MGM                    29.01      28.28   15  
  5 Glass, Kathryn            25 FCS                    29.50      29.87   14  
  6 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF                   29.00      30.61   13  
  7 Wortman, Jennifer L       26 GS                     30.93      30.82   12  
  8 Calderon, Esther          28 WLAC                   44.00      32.46   11  
  9 Upchurch, Jessica         28 MAX                    35.00      33.75    9  
 10 Sullivan, Michelle        26 NWSC                   46.70      38.60    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          27 MGM                  1:01.00    1:00.38   20  
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)                                        
  2 Filarski, Dana            27 MAX                  1:05.00    1:02.94   17  
                  30.36     1:02.94 (32.58)                                        
  3 Howland, Heather          29 Unattached           1:04.00    1:03.05   16  
                  30.14     1:03.05 (32.91)                                        
  4 Kotek, Ali                27 WLAC                 1:11.60    1:06.30   15  
                  31.67     1:06.30 (34.63)                                        
  5 Wortman, Jennifer L       26 GS                   1:06.00    1:06.61   14  
                  32.20     1:06.61 (34.41)                                        
  6 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF                 1:07.00    1:07.21   13  
                  31.96     1:07.21 (35.25)                                        
  7 Gross, Emma               25 Evanston             1:10.00    1:10.33   12  
                  33.26     1:10.33 (37.07)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Michelle        26 NWSC                 1:26.17    1:26.38   11  
                  42.51     1:26.38 (43.87)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Shannon            26 Evanston                  NT    2:17.97   20  
                                  31.11 ( )   2:17.97 (1:46.86)                    
  2 Filarski, Dana            27 MAX                  2:20.00    2:20.82   17  
                  32.63     1:08.10 (35.47)     1:44.68 (36.58)     2:20.82 (36.14)
  3 Wortman, Jennifer L       26 GS                   2:26.43    2:28.08   16  
                  33.11     1:10.24 (37.13)     1:49.41 (39.17)     2:28.08 (38.67)
  4 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS                        NT    2:29.97   15  
                  34.37     1:12.10 (37.73)   2:30.35 (1:18.25)         2:29.97 ( )
  5 Darling, Allie            28 WLAC                 4:00.00    2:45.29   14  
                  37.03     1:19.13 (42.10)   2:45.29 (1:26.16)                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           28 LIB                  5:45.00    5:38.90   20  
                  30.82     1:04.27 (33.45)     1:38.93 (34.66)     2:13.92 (34.99)
        2:48.77 (34.85)     3:23.50 (34.73)     3:57.91 (34.41)     4:32.08 (34.17)
        5:06.26 (34.18)     5:38.90 (32.64)                                        
  2 Boyle, Shannon            26 Evanston             6:10.00    5:53.36   17  
                  31.99     1:06.53 (34.54)     1:41.96 (35.43)     2:17.79 (35.83)
        2:53.30 (35.51)     3:29.40 (36.10)     4:05.55 (36.15)     4:42.40 (36.85)
        5:18.20 (35.80)     5:53.36 (35.16)                                        
  3 Wortman, Jennifer L       26 GS                   7:00.00    6:21.28   16  
                  33.67     1:11.14 (37.47)     1:50.00 (38.86)     2:28.98 (38.98)
        3:07.56 (38.58)     3:46.83 (39.27)     4:25.63 (38.80)     5:05.18 (39.55)
        5:44.25 (39.07)     6:21.28 (37.03)                                        
  4 Filarski, Dana            27 MAX                  6:00.00    6:22.19   15  
                  33.36     1:09.84 (36.48)     1:47.71 (37.87)     2:26.43 (38.72)
        3:05.15 (38.72)     3:44.27 (39.12)     4:23.45 (39.18)     5:03.22 (39.77)
        5:43.36 (40.14)     6:22.19 (38.83)                                        
  5 Gross, Emma               25 Evanston             6:40.00    6:41.95   14  
                  34.81     1:13.86 (39.05)     1:54.17 (40.31)     2:34.81 (40.64)
        3:15.70 (40.89)     3:57.01 (41.31)     4:38.67 (41.66)     5:20.46 (41.79)
        6:02.25 (41.79)     6:41.95 (39.70)                                        
  6 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF                 7:00.00    7:04.44   13  
                  36.54     1:16.47 (39.93)     1:58.53 (42.06)     2:41.49 (42.96)
        3:25.28 (43.79)     4:09.65 (44.37)     4:53.93 (44.28)     5:37.85 (43.92)
        6:21.69 (43.84)     7:04.44 (42.75)                                        
  7 Darling, Allie            28 WLAC                 8:00.00    7:37.74   12  
                  36.74     1:18.08 (41.34)     2:03.59 (45.51)     2:49.67 (46.08)
      5:15.33 (2:25.66)     6:03.85 (48.52)     6:51.04 (47.19)     7:37.74 (46.70)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sajn, Catherine           26 MGM                    33.98      34.29   20  
  2 Siefkas, Kaylyn           25 TANK                      NT      36.28   17  
  3 Calderon, Esther          28 WLAC                   50.00      36.88   16  
  4 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF                   35.00      37.38   15  
  5 Sullivan, Michelle        26 NWSC                      NT      51.03   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS                   1:09.66    1:09.82   20  
                  33.91     1:09.82 (35.91)                                        
  2 Koziarski, Emily          27 MGM                  1:10.00    1:10.00   17  
                  33.93     1:10.00 (36.07)                                        
  3 Sajn, Catherine           26 MGM                  1:13.09    1:11.96   16  
                  35.00     1:11.96 (36.96)                                        
  4 Siefkas, Kaylyn           25 TANK                      NT    1:18.03   15  
                  37.32     1:18.03 (40.71)                                        
  5 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF                 1:15.00    1:18.59   14  
                  38.53     1:18.59 (40.06)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Michelle        26 NWSC                 1:37.15    1:31.02   13  
                  43.93     1:31.02 (47.09)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          29 Unattached                NT      44.65   20  
  2 Darling, Allie            28 WLAC                      NT      46.15   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             29 CHSM                 1:25.00    1:15.13   20  
                  35.75     1:15.13 (39.38)                                        
  2 Glass, Kathryn            25 FCS                  1:21.80    1:20.99   17  
                  38.10     1:20.99 (42.89)                                        
  3 Boyle, Shannon            26 Evanston             1:25.00    1:23.51   16  
                  39.73     1:23.51 (43.78)                                        
  4 Kotek, Ali                27 WLAC                 1:25.00    1:25.28   15  
                  40.87     1:25.28 (44.41)                                        
  5 Shiley, Laira             25 WLAC                      NT    1:27.07   14  
                  40.90     1:27.07 (46.17)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorillo, Alyson          27 MAX                    28.30      28.22   20  
  2 Liberty, Laurel           28 LIB                    30.50      29.62   17  
  3 Glass, Kathryn            25 FCS                    36.80      33.90   16  
  4 Wortman, Jennifer L       26 GS                     35.25      35.79   15  
  5 Gross, Emma               25 Evanston               38.00      36.98   14  
  6 Upchurch, Jessica         28 MAX                    50.00      42.04   13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorillo, Alyson          27 MAX                  1:05.00    1:02.95   20  
                1:03.85         1:02.95 ( )                                        
  2 Liberty, Laurel           28 LIB                  1:08.00    1:05.14   17  
                  30.37     1:05.14 (34.77)                                        
  3 Koziarski, Emily          27 MGM                  1:10.00    1:12.86   16  
  4 Upchurch, Jessica         28 MAX                  1:40.00    1:59.67   15  
                  44.67   1:59.67 (1:15.00)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             29 CHSM                 1:10.00    1:09.36   20  
                  30.39     1:09.36 (38.97)                                        
  2 Fiorillo, Alyson          27 MAX                  1:10.50    1:11.16   17  
                  33.53     1:11.16 (37.63)                                        
  3 Koziarski, Emily          27 MGM                  1:12.00    1:11.60   16  
                  31.97     1:11.60 (39.63)                                        
  4 Sajn, Catherine           26 MGM                  1:12.99    1:12.05   15  
                  33.58     1:12.05 (38.47)                                        
  5 Shiley, Laira             25 WLAC                      NT    1:20.75   14  
                  38.52     1:20.75 (42.23)                                        
  6 Siefkas, Kaylyn           25 TANK                      NT    1:21.09   13  
                  36.13     1:21.09 (44.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Kathryn            25 FCS                       NT    2:41.76   20  
                  35.47     1:18.00 (42.53)     2:03.25 (45.25)     2:41.76 (38.51)
  2 Darling, Allie            28 WLAC                 4:00.00    3:22.93   17  
                  47.38   2:37.97 (1:50.59)     3:22.93 (44.96)                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             29 CHSM                 6:00.00    5:08.40   20  
                  33.88     1:12.81 (38.93)     1:54.22 (41.41)     2:35.46 (41.24)
        3:18.64 (43.18)     4:01.18 (42.54)     4:35.28 (34.10)     5:08.40 (33.12)
  2 Boyle, Shannon            26 Evanston             5:40.00    5:40.80   17  
                  37.18     1:22.81 (45.63)     2:07.83 (45.02)     2:52.07 (44.24)
        3:38.12 (46.05)     4:25.25 (47.13)     5:03.74 (38.49)     5:40.80 (37.06)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zseike              31 TWC                    29.00      25.48   20  
  2 Gold, Anne                31 WLAC                   28.00      26.99   17  
  3 Murray, Sarah             32 FCS                    28.50      28.55   16  
  4 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF                   29.50      29.21   15  
  5 Stevens, Natasha          30 LSAC                   29.78      30.10   14  
  6 Buchik, Rebecca           32 VQRF                   40.00      34.65   13  
  7 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  34 NWSC                   36.72      35.18   12  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zseike              31 TWC                    56.50      55.97   20  
                  26.59       55.97 (29.38)                                        
  2 Gold, Anne                31 WLAC                 1:00.00      57.85   17  
                  28.26       57.85 (29.59)                                        
  3 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                  1:06.80    1:04.85   16  
                  30.73     1:04.85 (34.12)                                        
  4 Stevens, Natasha          30 LSAC                 1:05.76    1:06.68   15  
                  31.71     1:06.68 (34.97)                                        
  5 Buchik, Rebecca           32 VQRF                 1:30.00    1:18.68   14  
                  37.05     1:18.68 (41.63)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M       30 WLAC                 2:10.00    2:19.25   20  
                  31.77     1:06.87 (35.10)     1:42.88 (36.01)     2:19.25 (36.37)
  2 Buchik, Rebecca           32 VQRF                 3:10.00    3:01.31   17  
                  37.49     1:23.02 (45.53)   3:01.31 (1:38.29)                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF                 6:20.00    6:12.30   20  
                  33.37     1:09.95 (36.58)     1:47.50 (37.55)     2:25.27 (37.77)
        3:02.91 (37.64)     3:40.70 (37.79)     4:19.18 (38.48)     4:57.35 (38.17)
        5:34.84 (37.49)     6:12.30 (37.46)                                        
  2 Bernal, Genevieve M       30 WLAC                 5:50.00    6:12.90   17  
                  32.86     1:08.93 (36.07)                             1:46.42 ( )
        2:24.46 (38.04)                             3:02.82 ( )     3:40.76 (37.94)
      6:12.90 (2:32.14)                                                            
  3 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                  6:23.30    6:14.70   16  
                  33.29     1:09.88 (36.59)     1:47.26 (37.38)     2:25.15 (37.89)
        3:03.06 (37.91)     3:40.99 (37.93)     4:19.04 (38.05)     4:57.46 (38.42)
        5:36.21 (38.75)     6:14.70 (38.49)                                        
  4 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     34 Evanston             8:00.00    7:22.82   15  
                  39.73     1:21.81 (42.08)   2:50.18 (1:28.37)     3:35.36 (45.18)
        4:21.54 (46.18)   5:53.77 (1:32.23)     6:39.22 (45.45)     7:22.82 (43.60)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchik, Rebecca           32 VQRF                 1:00.00      43.91   20  
  2 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  34 NWSC                   49.18      47.36   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     34 Evanston             1:38.00    1:29.83   20  
                  43.98     1:29.83 (45.85)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF                   38.00      39.62   20  
  2 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                    42.55      41.24   17  
  3 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     34 Evanston               45.00      44.45   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoegbauer, Elizabeth     34 Evanston                  NT    1:38.15   20  
                  47.16     1:38.15 (50.99)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zseike              31 TWC                    26.50      27.10   20  
  2 Gold, Anne                31 WLAC                   32.00      29.53   17  
  3 Murray, Sarah             32 FCS                    32.00      31.64   16  
  4 Bernal, Genevieve M       30 WLAC                   32.00      31.93   15  
  5 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF                   32.00      32.40   14  
  6 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  34 NWSC                   46.35      43.11   13  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tusa, Zseike              31 TWC                    59.00    1:00.31   20  
                  28.06     1:00.31 (32.25)                                        
  2 Bernal, Genevieve M       30 WLAC                 1:08.00    1:09.57   17  
                  32.71     1:09.57 (36.86)                                        
  3 Murray, Sarah             32 FCS                  1:15.00    1:11.22   16  
                  32.67     1:11.22 (38.55)                                        
  4 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                  1:24.10    1:22.93   15  
                  37.90     1:22.93 (45.03)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Sarah             32 FCS                  1:17.00    1:17.16   20  
                  35.20     1:17.16 (41.96)                                        
  2 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  34 NWSC                      NT    1:37.11   17  
                  45.18     1:37.11 (51.93)                                        
 -- Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF                 1:14.00         DQ  
                  34.63          DQ (39.92)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                  5:54.90    5:52.65   20  
                  38.14     1:24.97 (46.83)     2:10.19 (45.22)     2:54.66 (44.47)
        3:44.70 (50.04)     4:35.52 (50.82)     5:14.47 (38.95)     5:52.65 (38.18)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             36 CBD                    25.61      25.26   20  
  2 Redmann, Jody             38 LYON                   34.00      31.87   17  
  3 Mendoza, Erin             35 VQRF                   34.00      33.70   16  
  4 Morrison, Maggie          35 MAX                    40.00      34.66   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             36 CBD                    56.92      55.74   20  
                  26.78       55.74 (28.96)                                        
  2 Colburn, Carrie           35 Unattached           1:05.00    1:03.60   17  
                  29.88     1:03.60 (33.72)                                        
  3 Schneidewind, Renee       36 MAX                  1:14.00    1:10.43   16  
                  34.44     1:10.43 (35.99)                                        
  4 Quinn, Mary               37 FCS                  1:11.75    1:12.09   15  
  5 Mendoza, Erin             35 VQRF                 1:16.00    1:13.68   14  
                  34.27     1:13.68 (39.41)                                        
  6 Morrison, Maggie          35 MAX                  1:20.00    1:17.75   13  
                  37.64     1:17.75 (40.11)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Erin             35 VQRF                 3:00.00    2:55.26   20  
  2 Morrison, Maggie          35 MAX                  3:00.00    2:58.35   17  
                  40.46     1:27.08 (46.62)   2:58.35 (1:31.27)                    
  3 Lawrence, Jennifer        39 Evanston             3:14.82    3:14.22   16  
                  42.87     1:33.28 (50.41)   3:14.22 (1:40.94)                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB                  6:30.05    6:22.40   20  
                  35.01     1:12.41 (37.40)     1:50.56 (38.15)     2:28.98 (38.42)
        3:07.50 (38.52)     3:46.45 (38.95)     4:25.54 (39.09)     5:05.01 (39.47)
        5:44.23 (39.22)     6:22.40 (38.17)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer        39 Evanston             9:08.35    8:33.67   17  
                  44.62     1:35.03 (50.41)     2:27.00 (51.97)     3:19.60 (52.60)
        4:11.25 (51.65)     5:03.58 (52.33)     5:57.15 (53.57)     6:51.24 (54.09)
        7:45.02 (53.78)     8:33.67 (48.65)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jie                   38 Evanston               28.00      29.24   20  
  2 Schneidewind, Renee       36 MAX                    40.00      40.71   17  
  3 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS                     41.10      41.12   16  
  4 Mendoza, Erin             35 VQRF                   43.00      42.07   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jie                   38 Evanston             1:00.00    1:01.00   20  
                  29.70     1:01.00 (31.30)                                        
  2 Redmann, Jody             38 LYON                 1:33.00    1:25.71   17  
                  40.86     1:25.71 (44.85)                                        
  3 Quinn, Mary               37 FCS                  1:25.00    1:27.17   16  
                  40.84     1:27.17 (46.33)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Erin             35 VQRF                 1:30.00    1:30.29   15  
                  43.39     1:30.29 (46.90)                                        
  5 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS                   1:29.43    1:31.27   14  
                  44.79     1:31.27 (46.48)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB                    38.05      36.96   20  
  2 Colburn, Carrie           35 Unattached                NT      39.23   17  
  3 Redmann, Jody             38 LYON                   43.00      40.93   16  
  4 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS                     41.66      41.44   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB                  1:22.05    1:22.14   20  
                  38.99     1:22.14 (43.15)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer        39 Evanston             1:41.73    1:45.42   17  
                  50.04     1:45.42 (55.38)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             36 CBD                    27.97      27.59   20  
  2 Li, Jie                   38 Evanston               28.50      28.98   17  
  3 Quinn, Mary               37 FCS                    36.06      36.32   16  
  4 Schneidewind, Renee       36 MAX                       NT      41.42   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah             36 CBD                  1:02.93    1:02.53   20  
                  28.85     1:02.53 (33.68)                                        
  2 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS                   1:30.00    1:29.54   17  
                  41.90     1:29.54 (47.64)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jie                   38 Evanston                  NT    1:06.67   20  
                  31.21     1:06.67 (35.46)                                        
  2 Quinn, Mary               37 FCS                  1:20.95    1:21.97   17  
                  38.76     1:21.97 (43.21)                                        
  3 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS                        NT    1:25.83   16  
                  41.38     1:25.83 (44.45)                                        
  4 Schneidewind, Renee       36 MAX                  1:35.00    1:27.31   15  
                  42.36     1:27.31 (44.95)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Jennifer        39 Evanston             1:38.00    1:37.85   14  
                  47.14     1:37.85 (50.71)                                        
 -- Redmann, Jody             38 LYON                 1:31.00         DQ  
                  40.52          DQ (41.73)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB                       NT    2:43.12   20  
                  35.06     1:19.69 (44.63)     2:05.63 (45.94)     2:43.12 (37.49)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jennifer        39 Evanston             8:08.94    7:42.64   20  
                  52.51   1:54.24 (1:01.73)   3:54.47 (2:00.23)   4:57.20 (1:02.73)
      5:59.67 (1:02.47)     6:51.93 (52.26)     7:42.64 (50.71)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Linda              40 LSAC                      NT      30.82   20  
  2 Bedward, Kathy S          44 COHO                   38.54      30.93   17  
  3 Neff, Nancy               44 Evanston               36.28      37.09   16  
  4 Musser, Heidi             44 GS                   1:05.17    1:14.07   15  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Linda              40 LSAC                 1:11.00    1:07.95   20  
                  31.87     1:07.95 (36.08)                                        
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM                 1:23.00    1:18.19   17  
                  36.61     1:18.19 (41.58)                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM                 7:47.88    7:49.64   20  
                  39.04     1:23.24 (44.20)     2:09.46 (46.22)     2:57.38 (47.92)
        3:45.58 (48.20)     4:35.73 (50.15)     5:25.68 (49.95)     6:14.98 (49.30)
        7:03.09 (48.11)     7:49.64 (46.55)                                        
  2 Neff, Nancy               44 Evanston                  NT    8:46.98   17  
                  43.08     1:31.63 (48.55)     2:23.68 (52.05)   5:07.19 (2:43.51)
        6:03.34 (56.15)     6:58.58 (55.24)     7:55.08 (56.50)     8:46.98 (51.90)
  3 Musser, Heidi             44 GS                  12:22.08   12:55.50   16  
                1:09.27   2:25.59 (1:16.32)   3:39.95 (1:14.36)   4:58.04 (1:18.09)
      6:13.62 (1:15.58)   7:35.63 (1:22.01)   8:56.41 (1:20.78)  10:19.61 (1:23.20)
     11:38.00 (1:18.39)  12:55.50 (1:17.50)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedward, Kathy S          44 COHO                   52.44      42.23   20  
  2 Musser, Heidi             44 GS                   1:17.32    1:26.48   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neff, Nancy               44 Evanston             1:40.00    1:43.34   20  
                  51.40     1:43.34 (51.94)                                        
  2 Musser, Heidi             44 GS                   2:41.22    3:00.81   17  
                1:26.22   3:00.81 (1:34.59)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morabito, Suzanne W       41 EQNX                   40.24      39.69   20  
  2 Bedward, Kathy S          44 COHO                   55.86      45.16   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morabito, Suzanne W       41 EQNX                 1:25.20    1:24.90   20  
  2 Cross, Elizabeth          43 FCS                  1:30.00    1:30.58   17  
                  43.35     1:30.58 (47.23)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morabito, Suzanne W       41 EQNX                   33.72      32.79   20  
  2 Neff, Nancy               44 Evanston               44.28      45.20   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morabito, Suzanne W       41 EQNX                      NT    1:17.02   20  
                  35.88     1:17.02 (41.14)                                        
  2 Cross, Elizabeth          43 FCS                  1:27.00    1:27.42   17  
                  42.58     1:27.42 (44.84)                                        
  3 Bedward, Kathy S          44 COHO                      NT    1:31.43   16  
                  40.92     1:31.43 (50.51)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neff, Nancy               44 Evanston             3:25.00    3:43.67   20  
                  48.00   1:49.74 (1:01.74)   2:54.43 (1:04.69)     3:43.67 (49.24)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Nancy R            48 Unattached             31.70      31.03   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn               46 WLAC                   30.60      31.12   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           48 COHO                      NT      59.24   20  
                  28.85       59.24 (30.39)                                        
  2 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM                 1:00.00      59.84   17  
                  29.00       59.84 (30.84)                                        
  3 Roose, Lynn               46 WLAC                 1:07.85    1:06.21   16  
                  31.77     1:06.21 (34.44)                                        
  4 Artwick, Jayne            49 GS                   1:10.40    1:08.49   15  
                  31.71     1:08.49 (36.78)                                        
  5 Braun, Nancy R            48 Unattached           1:10.70    1:08.94   14  
                  32.35     1:08.94 (36.59)                                        
  6 Armand, Peggy             47 HH                   1:12.00    1:09.87   13  
                  34.18     1:09.87 (35.69)                                        
  7 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                 1:09.00    1:10.31   12  
                  33.81     1:10.31 (36.50)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armand, Peggy             47 HH                   2:35.00    2:32.37   20  
                  35.31     1:13.38 (38.07)     1:53.27 (39.89)     2:32.37 (39.10)
  2 Janus, Alison M           49 Evanston                  NT    3:49.84   17  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           48 COHO                 5:25.55    5:26.38   20  
                                  30.45 ( )                             1:03.18 ( )
                                1:36.16 ( )                             2:09.11 ( )
      5:26.38 (3:17.27)                                                            
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                 6:39.66    6:37.37   17  
                  35.44     1:14.20 (38.76)     1:53.82 (39.62)     2:34.05 (40.23)
        3:14.74 (40.69)     3:55.70 (40.96)     4:36.75 (41.05)     5:17.91 (41.16)
        5:58.60 (40.69)     6:37.37 (38.77)                                        
  3 Armand, Peggy             47 HH                   6:45.00    6:43.90   16  
                  35.75     1:14.86 (39.11)     1:55.15 (40.29)     2:35.85 (40.70)
        3:16.87 (41.02)     3:58.93 (42.06)     4:40.61 (41.68)     5:22.43 (41.82)
        6:03.88 (41.45)     6:43.90 (40.02)                                        
  4 Smith, Cara               46 TOPM                 7:00.00    6:49.95   15  
                  33.36     1:11.39 (38.03)     1:52.50 (41.11)     2:34.79 (42.29)
        3:16.93 (42.14)     3:59.97 (43.04)     4:43.21 (43.24)     5:26.11 (42.90)
        6:08.50 (42.39)     6:49.95 (41.45)                                        
  5 Coady, Linda              48 FCS                  8:28.34    8:29.69   14  
                  41.47     1:29.74 (48.27)     2:21.48 (51.74)     3:13.91 (52.43)
        4:06.10 (52.19)     4:59.59 (53.49)     5:52.80 (53.21)     6:45.48 (52.68)
        7:38.50 (53.02)     8:29.69 (51.19)                                        
  6 Janus, Alison M           49 Evanston             9:32.00   10:05.24   13  
                  47.60     1:47.59 (59.99)   2:51.14 (1:03.55)   3:54.17 (1:03.03)
      4:58.12 (1:03.95)   6:02.96 (1:04.84)   7:03.77 (1:00.81)   8:05.89 (1:02.12)
      9:09.76 (1:03.87)    10:05.24 (55.48)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM                   33.50      33.17   20  
  2 Artwick, Jayne            49 GS                     36.10      35.43   17  
  3 Riggs, Anne               49 Evanston               39.00      39.02   16  
  4 Coady, Linda              48 FCS                    47.97      48.29   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM                 1:12.00    1:11.50   20  
                  35.13     1:11.50 (36.37)                                        
  2 Artwick, Jayne            49 GS                   1:18.40    1:17.05   17  
                  36.49     1:17.05 (40.56)                                        
  3 Coady, Linda              48 FCS                  1:50.06    1:43.67   16  
                  48.73     1:43.67 (54.94)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CHSM                   37.00      36.53   20  
  2 Smith, Cara               46 TOPM                   40.00      37.50   17  
  3 Riggs, Anne               49 Evanston               39.00      40.74   16  
  4 Janus, Alison M           49 Evanston               55.00      54.93   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cara               46 TOPM                 1:30.00    1:23.47   20  
                  38.69     1:23.47 (44.78)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                 1:24.34    1:24.74   17  
                  40.84     1:24.74 (43.90)                                        
  3 Coady, Linda              48 FCS                  1:46.97    1:47.32   16  
                  50.99     1:47.32 (56.33)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           48 COHO                      NT      28.23   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn               46 WLAC                   32.91      33.00   17  
  3 Braun, Nancy R            48 Unattached             36.07      35.11   16  
  4 Riggs, Anne               49 Evanston               35.00      35.83   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           48 COHO                 1:01.55    1:01.23   20  
                  29.30     1:01.23 (31.93)                                        
  2 Roose, Lynn               46 WLAC                 1:17.89    1:18.31   17  
                  37.50     1:18.31 (40.81)                                        
  3 Richardson, Robin         48 Evanston             1:35.00    1:29.77   16  
                  40.89     1:29.77 (48.88)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                      NT    1:18.10   20  
                  36.94     1:18.10 (41.16)                                        
  2 Braun, Nancy R            48 Unattached           1:19.70    1:19.12   17  
                  35.97     1:19.12 (43.15)                                        
  3 Roose, Lynn               46 WLAC                      NT    1:19.50   16  
                  36.96     1:19.50 (42.54)                                        
  4 Armand, Peggy             47 HH                   1:25.00    1:22.84   15  
                  40.07     1:22.84 (42.77)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        48 COHO                 5:41.37    5:39.15   20  
                  36.94   2:04.27 (1:27.33)     2:46.99 (42.72)     3:33.61 (46.62)
        4:20.39 (46.78)     5:00.09 (39.70)     5:39.15 (39.06)                    
  2 Richardson, Robin         48 Evanston             7:00.00    6:55.09   17  
                                  45.92 ( )                             1:39.78 ( )
                                2:33.77 ( )   6:55.09 (4:21.32)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               53 MGM                    37.00      34.84   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               53 MGM                  1:30.00    1:17.71   20  
                  37.38     1:17.71 (40.33)                                        
  2 Fodor, Sarah              53 Evanston             1:40.26    1:54.84   17  
                  54.23   1:54.84 (1:00.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fodor, Sarah              53 Evanston                  NT    4:07.78   20  
                  53.45   1:57.63 (1:04.18)   4:08.04 (2:10.41)         4:07.78 ( )
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy            54 Evanston             7:56.00    7:43.80   20  
                  39.08     1:23.72 (44.64)     2:10.41 (46.69)     2:57.69 (47.28)
        3:45.94 (48.25)     4:34.04 (48.10)     5:22.83 (48.79)     6:10.84 (48.01)
        6:57.84 (47.00)     7:43.80 (45.96)                                        
  2 Moore, Mary               53 MGM                  8:30.00    7:48.44   17  
                  40.59     1:25.82 (45.23)     2:13.44 (47.62)     3:01.91 (48.47)
        3:50.65 (48.74)     4:39.27 (48.62)     5:28.02 (48.75)     6:15.89 (47.87)
        7:03.85 (47.96)     7:48.44 (44.59)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                    42.90      42.00   20  
  2 Fodor, Sarah              53 Evanston               56.82    1:00.83   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Jean            51 MAX                  1:37.00    1:15.57   20  
                  36.82     1:15.57 (38.75)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                  1:33.00    1:30.98   17  
                  43.91     1:30.98 (47.07)                                        
  3 Fodor, Sarah              53 Evanston             2:05.18    2:13.02   16  
                1:04.58   2:13.02 (1:08.44)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Jean            51 MAX                    44.00      38.73   20  
  2 Roderer, Kathy            54 Evanston               43.00      45.03   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               53 MGM                    44.00      39.42   20  
  2 Roderer, Kathy            54 Evanston               38.00      39.93   17  
  3 Fodor, Sarah              53 Evanston               59.66    1:00.31   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                  1:32.00    1:36.40   20  
                  43.49     1:36.40 (52.91)                                        
  2 Roderer, Kathy            54 Evanston             1:36.00    1:43.89   17  
                  47.21     1:43.89 (56.68)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Jean            51 MAX                  1:18.00    1:15.04   20  
                  34.38     1:15.04 (40.66)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                  1:31.00    1:32.81   17  
                  42.25     1:32.81 (50.56)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               53 MGM                  1:45.00    1:38.26   16  
                  44.37     1:38.26 (53.89)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM                       NT    3:23.95   20  
                  44.08     1:35.11 (51.03)   2:38.46 (1:03.35)     3:23.95 (45.49)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stranc, Sheila            57 Evanston               36.74      36.72   20  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         55 MGM                    37.30      38.31   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegrzyn, Georgean         55 MGM                  1:31.27    1:28.08   20  
                  40.45     1:28.08 (47.63)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stranc, Sheila            57 Evanston             3:19.16    3:15.06   20  
                  41.62     1:31.57 (49.95)     2:23.00 (51.43)     3:15.06 (52.06)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegrzyn, Georgean         55 MGM                  9:05.33    9:09.97   20  
                  44.47     1:35.36 (50.89)     2:29.71 (54.35)     3:25.78 (56.07)
        4:23.38 (57.60)     5:20.79 (57.41)     6:19.15 (58.36)     7:17.81 (58.66)
        8:15.43 (57.62)     9:09.97 (54.54)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ticus, Jessica            55 Evanston             1:51.01    1:51.00   20  
                  53.51     1:51.00 (57.49)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         55 MGM                  1:53.44    1:53.23   17  
  3 Stranc, Sheila            57 Evanston             1:56.80    1:56.83   16  
                  54.71   1:56.83 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stranc, Sheila            57 Evanston               49.01      47.61   20  
  2 Ticus, Jessica            55 Evanston               52.17      50.59   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ticus, Jessica            55 Evanston             1:52.60    1:50.82   20  
                  53.97     1:50.82 (56.85)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ticus, Jessica            55 Evanston               48.89      47.17   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ticus, Jessica            55 Evanston             1:42.10    1:42.85   20  
                  49.87     1:42.85 (52.98)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         55 MGM                  1:48.60    1:48.11   17  
                  51.01     1:48.11 (57.10)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         63 NWSC                 1:12.00    1:12.57   20  
                  35.02     1:12.57 (37.55)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         63 NWSC                 1:29.00    1:30.04   20  
                  44.47     1:30.04 (45.57)                                        
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 Evanston             2:05.00    2:04.98   17  
                  59.66   2:04.98 (1:05.32)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         63 NWSC                   43.00      43.21   20  
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 Evanston               54.00      57.22   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         63 NWSC                 1:34.00    1:40.76   20  
                  47.23     1:40.76 (53.53)                                        
  2 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      62 Evanston             2:05.00    2:02.31   17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 Evanston             1:45.00    1:44.18   20  
                  50.41     1:44.18 (53.77)                                        
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 Evanston            10:35.00   10:28.75   20  
                  51.30   1:51.50 (1:00.20)   2:54.99 (1:03.49)   3:59.74 (1:04.75)
      5:03.78 (1:04.04)   6:07.87 (1:04.09)   7:14.57 (1:06.70)   8:21.83 (1:07.26)
      9:28.28 (1:06.45)  10:28.75 (1:00.47)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 Evanston             1:00.00    1:02.71   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 Evanston             1:05.00    1:02.67   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 Evanston                  NT    2:10.92   20  
                1:06.05   2:10.92 (1:04.87)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             72 GS                        NT    1:08.64   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             72 GS                   1:07.59    1:17.30   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             72 GS                   2:25.00    2:51.36   20  
                1:23.14   2:51.36 (1:28.22)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehr, Andrew              23 TANK                   21.83      21.96   20  
  2 Campione, Dan             23 MGM                    23.00      23.22   17  
  3 Collins, Brett E          24 Unattached             23.90      24.10   16  
  4 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS                     25.80      25.72   15  
  5 Mirakhur, Nikhill         24 LSAC                   30.00      25.91   14  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehr, Andrew              23 TANK                   47.01      48.28   20  
                  22.94       48.28 (25.34)                                        
  2 Campione, Dan             23 MGM                    51.00      50.18   17  
                  23.76       50.18 (26.42)                                        
  3 Collins, Brett E          24 Unattached             52.00      52.52   16  
                  24.72       52.52 (27.80)                                        
  4 Hudson, Matthew           23 CHSM                   54.32      53.11   15  
                  24.35       53.11 (28.76)                                        
  5 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS                     57.90      54.69   14  
                  26.40       54.69 (28.29)                                        
  6 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM                   58.00      56.70   13  
                  26.70       56.70 (30.00)                                        
  7 Mirakhur, Nikhill         24 LSAC                 1:05.00    1:01.72   12  
                  28.69     1:01.72 (33.03)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehr, Andrew              23 TANK                      NT    1:55.33   20  
                  25.30       54.22 (28.92)     1:24.77 (30.55)     1:55.33 (30.56)
  2 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM                 2:38.61    2:38.28   17  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehr, Andrew              23 TANK                 5:35.20    5:19.44   20  
                  25.96       55.19 (29.23)     1:26.10 (30.91)     1:57.59 (31.49)
        2:30.26 (32.67)     3:03.05 (32.79)     3:36.51 (33.46)     4:10.66 (34.15)
        4:45.45 (34.79)     5:19.44 (33.99)                                        
  2 Campione, Dan             23 MGM                  5:45.00    5:22.91   17  
                  26.36       56.40 (30.04)     1:28.75 (32.35)     2:02.02 (33.27)
        2:35.55 (33.53)     3:09.90 (34.35)     3:44.55 (34.65)     4:18.25 (33.70)
        4:50.68 (32.43)     5:22.91 (32.23)                                        
  3 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM                 6:32.12    6:59.13   16  
                  33.34     1:13.29 (39.95)     1:55.62 (42.33)     2:39.33 (43.71)
        3:23.68 (44.35)     4:08.36 (44.68)     4:52.66 (44.30)     5:35.45 (42.79)
        6:19.12 (43.67)     6:59.13 (40.01)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             23 MGM                    28.00      27.39   20  
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM                   28.90      30.57   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehr, Andrew              23 TANK                   58.92      57.65   20  
                  28.71       57.65 (28.94)                                        
  2 Hudson, Matthew           23 CHSM                 1:01.91      58.68   17  
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)                                        
  3 Campione, Dan             23 MGM                  1:00.00      59.24   16  
                  28.28       59.24 (30.96)                                        
  4 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM                 1:05.00    1:05.39   15  
                  31.44     1:05.39 (33.95)                                        
  5 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM                 1:19.68    1:18.19   14  
                  37.60     1:18.19 (40.59)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Taylor             18 WLAC                 1:15.50    1:12.63   20  
                  34.44     1:12.63 (38.19)                                        
  2 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM                 1:25.96    1:20.89   17  
                  37.81     1:20.89 (43.08)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Taylor             18 WLAC                   26.00      26.09   20  
  2 Collins, Brett E          24 Unattached             27.00      27.38   17  
  3 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS                     28.90      28.25   16  
  4 Hudson, Matthew           23 CHSM                      NT      29.39   15  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Taylor             18 WLAC                   57.00      56.70   20  
                  26.28       56.70 (30.42)                                        
  2 Collins, Brett E          24 Unattached           1:01.00    1:01.84   17  
                  29.06     1:01.84 (32.78)                                        
  3 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM                 1:06.00    1:08.10   16  
                  30.50     1:08.10 (37.60)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Taylor             18 WLAC                 1:01.00    1:01.60   20  
                  27.84     1:01.60 (33.76)                                        
  2 Mirakhur, Nikhill         24 LSAC                 1:20.00    1:16.70   17  
                  35.75     1:16.70 (40.95)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM                      NT    2:32.91   20  
                  32.89     1:11.47 (38.58)     1:57.71 (46.24)     2:32.91 (35.20)
  2 Cowen, Michael            24 CHSM                 2:56.14    2:58.80   17  
                  40.90     1:27.66 (46.76)     2:17.84 (50.18)     2:58.80 (40.96)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Adan             25 LWM                    25.00      23.17   20  
  2 Day, Michael              26 CHSM                   25.00      23.30   17  
  3 Leonard, Nicholas         27 FCS                    22.50      23.32   16  
  4 Jones, Garrett            27 CHSM                   23.00      23.46   15  
  5 McGrath, Michael          25 WLAC                   22.85      23.68   14  
  6 Hoit, Adam                29 WLAC                   25.00      24.11   13  
  7 Larson, Jeffery           26 TANK                   23.13      24.68   12  
  8 O'Connor, Lanty           27 CHGO                   23.90      25.14   11  
  9 O'Niell, Tim              27 Unattached             28.00      25.17    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Adan             25 LWM                    53.00      50.39   20  
                  23.42       50.39 (26.97)                                        
  2 Jones, Garrett            27 CHSM                   52.00      51.09   17  
                  24.19       51.09 (26.90)                                        
  3 Hoit, Adam                29 WLAC                   54.90      53.45   16  
                  24.85       53.45 (28.60)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Lanty           27 CHGO                   53.70      54.19   15  
                  25.86       54.19 (28.33)                                        
  5 O'Niell, Tim              27 Unattached           1:05.00      54.67   14  
                  25.63       54.67 (29.04)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Paul            26 MAX                  1:45.00    1:46.21   20  
                  24.68       52.46 (27.78)     1:19.48 (27.02)     1:46.21 (26.73)
  2 Santoro, Antonio          27 WLAC                 1:57.00    1:57.67   17  
                  27.24       57.28 (30.04)     1:26.83 (29.55)     1:57.67 (30.84)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          27 WLAC                 5:00.00    4:50.70   20  
                  25.87       54.30 (28.43)     1:23.28 (28.98)     1:52.64 (29.36)
        2:22.21 (29.57)     2:52.27 (30.06)     3:22.28 (30.01)     3:51.64 (29.36)
        4:21.06 (29.42)     4:50.70 (29.64)                                        
  2 Leonard, Nicholas         27 FCS                  5:25.00    5:48.85   17  
                  28.18       59.83 (31.65)     1:33.34 (33.51)     2:08.15 (34.81)
        2:43.23 (35.08)     3:19.24 (36.01)     3:56.06 (36.82)     4:33.44 (37.38)
        5:11.45 (38.01)     5:48.85 (37.40)                                        
  3 Byrne, Chris              26 Unattached           6:30.00    6:25.24   16  
                  31.65     1:06.82 (35.17)     1:43.49 (36.67)     2:21.72 (38.23)
        3:01.06 (39.34)     3:41.65 (40.59)     4:22.74 (41.09)     5:04.15 (41.41)
        5:45.57 (41.42)     6:25.24 (39.67)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Adan             25 LWM                    30.00      25.53   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Michael              26 CHSM                   56.00      53.72   20  
                  26.54       53.72 (27.18)                                        
  2 Jimenez, Adan             25 LWM                  1:05.00      55.81   17  
                  26.86       55.81 (28.95)                                        
  3 Mattson, John             28 FCS                  1:03.99    1:04.72   16  
                  31.03     1:04.72 (33.69)                                        
  4 O'Niell, Tim              27 Unattached           1:10.00    1:05.77   15  
                  32.09     1:05.77 (33.68)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Paul            26 MAX                    26.50      26.38   20  
  2 Jones, Garrett            27 CHSM                   24.50      29.86   17  
  3 McGrath, Michael          25 WLAC                   29.90      30.63   16  
  4 Larson, Jeffery           26 TANK                   29.72      30.77   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Paul            26 MAX                    58.00      56.52   20  
                  26.59       56.52 (29.93)                                        
  2 Jones, Garrett            27 CHSM                 1:03.00    1:05.07   17  
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)                                        
  3 Larson, Jeffery           26 TANK                 1:10.34    1:10.49   16  
                  33.11     1:10.49 (37.38)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         27 FCS                    25.00      25.48   20  
  2 Jimenez, Adan             25 LWM                    30.00      26.46   17  
  3 McGrath, Michael          25 WLAC                   25.75      26.63   16  
  4 Hoit, Adam                29 WLAC                   27.00      26.82   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Michael              26 CHSM                   52.00      50.83   20  
                  23.76       50.83 (27.07)                                        
  2 Leonard, Nicholas         27 FCS                    58.00      59.63   17  
                  26.62       59.63 (33.01)                                        
  3 Mattson, John             28 FCS                  1:06.00    1:04.68   16  
                  28.91     1:04.68 (35.77)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Lanty           27 CHGO                   59.80    1:04.94   15  
                  29.50     1:04.94 (35.44)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Michael              26 CHSM                   58.00      54.77   20  
                  24.89       54.77 (29.88)                                        
  2 McGrath, Michael          25 WLAC                   59.00    1:01.82   17  
                  28.66     1:01.82 (33.16)                                        
  3 Larson, Jeffery           26 TANK                      NT    1:04.81   16  
                  30.44     1:04.81 (34.37)                                        
  4 Hoit, Adam                29 WLAC                 1:06.00    1:04.83   15  
                  29.40     1:04.83 (35.43)                                        
 -- O'Niell, Tim              27 Unattached           1:20.00         DQ  
                  31.62          DQ (35.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, John             28 FCS                  2:14.00    2:18.62   20  
                  29.85     1:05.09 (35.24)     1:46.42 (41.33)     2:18.62 (32.20)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            31 MGM                    22.00      21.95   20  
  2 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                    23.50      22.19   17  
  3 Allegra, Vincent A        31 OBPD                   23.00      22.48   16  
  4 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB                    25.02      24.22   15  
  5 Feeney, John              31 LSAC                   25.07      24.54   14  
  6 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 LWM                    23.50      25.26   13  
  7 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                    26.20      26.04   12  
  8 Solberg, James            34 Evanston               26.00      26.47   11  
  9 Burgos, Rodrigo           32 WLAC                   31.34      30.44    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                    49.00      47.52   20  
                  23.00       47.52 (24.52)                                        
  2 Allegra, Vincent A        31 OBPD                   49.00      48.65   17  
                  23.16       48.65 (25.49)                                        
  3 Javorski, John            31 MGM                    50.00      49.16   16  
                  23.62       49.16 (25.54)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Justin          34 WLAC                   51.80      50.69   15  
                  23.87       50.69 (26.82)                                        
  5 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB                    54.05      52.28   14  
                  25.09       52.28 (27.19)                                        
  6 Feeney, John              31 LSAC                   56.00      53.81   13  
                  26.09       53.81 (27.72)                                        
  7 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 LWM                    53.50      54.69   12  
                  26.12       54.69 (28.57)                                        
  8 Kamai, Jeffrey            31 GS                   1:05.00      55.40   11  
                  26.62       55.40 (28.78)                                        
  9 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                    58.10      56.58    9  
                  27.33       56.58 (29.25)                                        
 10 Solberg, James            34 Evanston               58.00      56.85    7  
                  26.78       56.85 (30.07)                                        
 11 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        30 TOPM                 1:00.25      58.60    6  
 12 Burgos, Rodrigo           32 WLAC                 1:08.66    1:06.54    5  
                  31.69     1:06.54 (34.85)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgos, Rodrigo           32 WLAC                 2:33.83    2:31.82   20  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             33 ELG                  5:00.00    4:58.43   20  
                  26.51       55.82 (29.31)     1:25.71 (29.89)     1:55.79 (30.08)
        2:26.09 (30.30)     2:56.52 (30.43)     3:27.39 (30.87)     3:58.15 (30.76)
        4:28.47 (30.32)     4:58.43 (29.96)                                        
  2 Early, Nickolaus E        30 MAX                  5:10.50    5:12.35   17  
                  26.43       56.47 (30.04)     1:27.27 (30.80)     1:59.42 (32.15)
        2:31.36 (31.94)     3:03.78 (32.42)     3:36.12 (32.34)     4:08.20 (32.08)
        4:40.94 (32.74)     5:12.35 (31.41)                                        
  3 Walsh, Patrick            31 LSAC                 5:20.00    5:30.20   16  
                  28.71       59.74 (31.03)     1:32.01 (32.27)     2:05.23 (33.22)
        2:38.88 (33.65)     3:12.78 (33.90)     3:47.12 (34.34)     4:21.82 (34.70)
        4:56.23 (34.41)     5:30.20 (33.97)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Justin          34 WLAC                   26.80      25.94   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Justin          34 WLAC                   57.50      54.70   20  
                  26.30       54.70 (28.40)                                        
  2 Walsh, Patrick            31 LSAC                 1:02.00      59.17   17  
                  29.14       59.17 (30.03)                                        
  3 Krenzer, Brian            31 CHSM                 1:01.22    1:02.09   16  
                  30.26     1:02.09 (31.83)                                        
  4 Kamai, Jeffrey            31 GS                     35.00    1:06.75   15  
                  32.83     1:06.75 (33.92)                                        
  5 Solberg, James            34 Evanston             1:09.00    1:07.32   14  
                  32.11     1:07.32 (35.21)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, John E         32 Evanston               31.00      31.74   20  
  2 Solberg, James            34 Evanston               33.20      33.08   17  
  3 Kamai, Jeffrey            31 GS                     35.00      33.42   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                  1:00.00      58.73   20  
                  27.70       58.73 (31.03)                                        
  2 Kamai, Jeffrey            31 GS                   1:14.00    1:13.72   17  
                  35.03     1:13.72 (38.69)                                        
  3 Solberg, James            34 Evanston             1:18.00    1:14.91   16  
                  34.36     1:14.91 (40.55)                                        
  4 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 LWM                  1:08.00    1:16.03   15  
                  35.19     1:16.03 (40.84)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            31 MGM                    24.50      24.01   20  
  2 Allegra, Vincent A        31 OBPD                   25.00      24.56   17  
  3 Krenzer, Brian            31 CHSM                   27.25      26.51   16  
  4 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB                    27.51      26.89   15  
  5 Kamai, Jeffrey            31 GS                     35.00      28.32   14  
  6 Lindstrom, John E         32 Evanston               29.00      31.21   13  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                    53.50      52.64   20  
                  24.65       52.64 (27.99)                                        
  2 Walsh, Patrick            31 LSAC                 1:02.00    1:00.06   17  
                  27.65     1:00.06 (32.41)                                        
  3 Krenzer, Brian            31 CHSM                   59.10    1:00.45   16  
                  28.36     1:00.45 (32.09)                                        
  4 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                  1:08.50    1:08.04   15  
                  31.53     1:08.04 (36.51)                                        
  5 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        30 TOPM                 1:12.00    1:13.48   14  
                  32.55     1:13.48 (40.93)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                    55.00      54.61   20  
                  26.07       54.61 (28.54)                                        
  2 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB                  1:06.00    1:02.92   17  
                  29.87     1:02.92 (33.05)                                        
  3 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                  1:07.50    1:07.31   16  
                  31.31     1:07.31 (36.00)                                        
  4 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 LWM                       NT    1:09.89   15  
                  31.89     1:09.89 (38.00)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Early, Nickolaus E        30 MAX                       NT    4:35.62   20  
                  27.17       58.62 (31.45)     1:35.36 (36.74)     2:11.07 (35.71)
        2:51.01 (39.94)     3:31.59 (40.58)     4:04.93 (33.34)     4:35.62 (30.69)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabados, Bela            36 WLAC                   23.00      21.55   20  
  2 Keating, Brian            38 NWSC                   25.00      24.92   17  
  3 DeBord, Byron             37 GCA                    25.41      25.50   16  
  4 Colteu, Cladiu            37 GCA                    26.00      25.69   15  
  5 Czach, Jesse              35 BUE                    33.00      28.66   14  
  6 Chapman, Tripp            36 FCS                       NT      29.79   13  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabados, Bela            36 WLAC                   48.00      47.76   20  
                  23.14       47.76 (24.62)                                        
  2 Cunnigham, Brian          37 Unattached             55.00      52.07   17  
                  24.89       52.07 (27.18)                                        
  3 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF                   55.81      53.39   16  
                  25.86       53.39 (27.53)                                        
  4 Helm, James J             35 Evanston               57.25      55.93   15  
                  25.71       55.93 (30.22)                                        
  5 Shipley, Greg             36 Evanston               57.10      56.78   14  
                  27.52       56.78 (29.26)                                        
  6 DeBord, Byron             37 GCA                    56.24      57.08   13  
                  27.77       57.08 (29.31)                                        
  7 Keating, Brian            38 NWSC                   58.00      57.20   12  
                  26.08       57.20 (31.12)                                        
  8 Chapman, Tripp            36 FCS                       NT    1:07.83   11  
                  32.40     1:07.83 (35.43)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabados, Bela            36 WLAC                      NT    1:44.31   20  
                  23.34       49.17 (25.83)     1:16.82 (27.65)     1:44.31 (27.49)
  2 DeBord, Byron             37 GCA                  2:05.10    2:06.34   17  
                  29.26     1:01.24 (31.98)     1:33.34 (32.10)     2:06.34 (33.00)
  3 Lotter, Andy              38 Evanston                  NT    2:10.46   16  
                  29.46     1:02.07 (32.61)     1:36.03 (33.96)     2:10.46 (34.43)
  4 Thayer, Jason             38 LYON                 2:00.00    2:13.77   15  
                  29.24     1:02.14 (32.90)     1:37.32 (35.18)     2:13.77 (36.45)
  5 Czach, Jesse              35 BUE                       NT    2:39.46   14  
                  33.34     1:11.67 (38.33)     1:55.07 (43.40)     2:39.46 (44.39)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBord, Byron             37 GCA                  5:15.00    5:45.55   20  
                  30.55     1:04.09 (33.54)     1:38.54 (34.45)     2:12.93 (34.39)
        2:47.28 (34.35)   3:56.28 (1:09.00)     4:32.02 (35.74)     5:08.39 (36.37)
        5:45.55 (37.16)                                                            
  2 Lotter, Andy              38 Evanston             6:15.00    5:55.16   17  
                  31.34     1:05.78 (34.44)     1:40.86 (35.08)     2:16.75 (35.89)
        2:53.34 (36.59)     3:29.61 (36.27)     4:06.31 (36.70)     4:42.73 (36.42)
        5:19.45 (36.72)     5:55.16 (35.71)                                        
  3 Sommer, Chad              38 FCS                  6:15.00    6:35.78   16  
                  32.51     1:09.76 (37.25)     1:49.32 (39.56)     2:29.98 (40.66)
        3:10.60 (40.62)     3:51.58 (40.98)     4:33.05 (41.47)     5:14.89 (41.84)
        5:56.52 (41.63)     6:35.78 (39.26)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnigham, Brian          37 Unattached             28.50      27.78   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnigham, Brian          37 Unattached           1:02.00    1:01.08   20  
                  29.84     1:01.08 (31.24)                                        
  2 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF                 1:10.00    1:03.81   17  
                  31.36     1:03.81 (32.45)                                        
  3 Thayer, Jason             38 LYON                 1:05.00    1:07.92   16  
                  33.15     1:07.92 (34.77)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, James J             35 Evanston               33.00      34.00   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Chad               35 LIB                  1:10.00    1:16.25   20  
                  36.22     1:16.25 (40.03)                                        
  2 Sommer, Chad              38 FCS                  1:20.00    1:16.36   17  
                  35.34     1:16.36 (41.02)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnigham, Brian          37 Unattached             26.00      25.59   20  
  2 Colteu, Cladiu            37 GCA                  1:28.00      27.19   17  
  3 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF                   27.50      27.26   16  
  4 Keating, Brian            38 NWSC                   28.00      27.86   15  
  5 Scott, Chad               35 LIB                    30.00      28.21   14  
  6 Lotter, Andy              38 Evanston               40.00      30.91   13  
  7 Czach, Jesse              35 BUE                       NT      36.04   12  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnigham, Brian          37 Unattached           1:00.00      57.17   20  
                  26.97       57.17 (30.20)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF                 1:05.00    1:03.79   20  
                  30.06     1:03.79 (33.73)                                        
  2 Scott, Chad               35 LIB                  1:05.00    1:04.23   17  
                  29.74     1:04.23 (34.49)                                        
  3 Thayer, Jason             38 LYON                 1:06.00    1:06.79   16  
                  30.62     1:06.79 (36.17)                                        
  4 Shipley, Greg             36 Evanston             1:07.50    1:07.31   15  
                  32.20     1:07.31 (35.11)                                        
  5 Czach, Jesse              35 BUE                  1:25.00    1:20.57   14  
                  38.05     1:20.57 (42.52)                                        
 -- Chapman, Tripp            36 FCS                       NT         DQ  
                  40.30          DQ (46.91)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Chad               35 LIB                  2:14.00    2:27.63   20  
                  29.76     1:09.71 (39.95)     1:53.58 (43.87)     2:27.63 (34.05)
  2 House, Joseph R           35 VQRF                      NT    2:28.95   17  
                  29.65     1:08.77 (39.12)     1:53.41 (44.64)     2:28.95 (35.54)
  3 Sommer, Chad              38 FCS                  2:45.00    2:46.87   16  
                  34.48     1:20.12 (45.64)     2:08.09 (47.97)     2:46.87 (38.78)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Greg               43 GS                     26.00      25.04   20  
  2 Saxton, Carl              40 CHGO                   28.00      25.15   17  
  3 Andrews, William          44 WLAC                   28.30      27.73   16  
  4 Balaguer, Luis E          42 CHSM                      NT      28.80   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyshnenko, Vlad           40 TMS                    57.99      45.68   20  
                  22.29       45.68 (23.39)                                        
  2 Young, Greg               43 GS                     57.00      56.38   17  
                  26.47       56.38 (29.91)                                        
  3 Balaguer, Luis E          42 CHSM                 1:10.00    1:03.81   16  
                  30.30     1:03.81 (33.51)                                        
 -- Andrews, William          44 WLAC                 1:02.94         DQ  
                  28.20          DQ (32.52)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balaguer, Luis E          42 CHSM                 2:40.00    2:28.99   20  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balaguer, Luis E          42 CHSM                      NT    6:53.65   20  
                  33.38     1:11.57 (38.19)     1:52.22 (40.65)     2:35.63 (43.41)
        3:19.83 (44.20)     4:03.74 (43.91)     4:47.83 (44.09)     5:33.76 (45.93)
        6:15.21 (41.45)     6:53.65 (38.44)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balaguer, Luis E          42 CHSM                   48.00      42.90   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          44 Evanston               31.69      32.51   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackermann, David          44 Evanston               28.69      27.56   20  
  2 Saxton, Carl              40 CHGO                   35.00      28.26   17  
  3 Young, Greg               43 GS                     30.00      29.59   16  
  4 Andrews, William          44 WLAC                   30.80      31.42   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxton, Carl              40 CHGO                 1:18.00    1:02.11   20  
                  28.83     1:02.11 (33.28)                                        
  2 Young, Greg               43 GS                   1:00.00    1:10.54   17  
                  30.74     1:10.54 (39.80)                                        
  3 Andrews, William          44 WLAC                      NT    1:16.99   16  
                  32.04     1:16.99 (44.95)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saxton, Carl              40 CHGO                      NT    1:03.67   20  
                  30.85     1:03.67 (32.82)                                        
  2 Young, Greg               43 GS                        NT    1:10.43   17  
                  32.51     1:10.43 (37.92)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted               49 NWSC                   24.00      23.39   20  
  2 Rowland, Jim              49 LIB                    26.00      25.30   17  
  3 Lopata, Mitchell          46 Evanston               26.06      25.84   16  
  4 Royko, Mark               45 MGM                    26.00      26.21   15  
  5 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF                   27.00      26.28   14  
  6 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF                   29.00      28.84   13  
  7 Gohl, Michael             49 HH                        NT      29.07   12  
  8 Wickham, Mont             49 LYON                   29.00      31.42   11  
  9 Armand, Gregory W         46 HH                     32.00      32.23    9  
 10 Pope, Kevin               45 WLAC                   35.11      34.05    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           48 BCYM                   55.90      55.79   20  
                  26.49       55.79 (29.30)                                        
  2 Sebastian, David          48 CHSM                   58.80      56.00   17  
                  27.51       56.00 (28.49)                                        
  3 Rowland, Jim              49 LIB                    58.00      56.87   16  
                  27.17       56.87 (29.70)                                        
  4 Lopata, Mitchell          46 Evanston               58.20      57.79   15  
                  27.49       57.79 (30.30)                                        
  5 Francis, Lee              49 LSAC                 1:00.00      58.64   14  
                  28.60       58.64 (30.04)                                        
  6 Royko, Mark               45 MGM                    59.00      59.44   13  
                  27.58       59.44 (31.86)                                        
  7 Wickham, Mont             49 LYON                 1:09.00    1:11.59   12  
                  33.61     1:11.59 (37.98)                                        
  8 Armand, Gregory W         46 HH                   1:12.00    1:13.29   11  
                  35.28     1:13.29 (38.01)                                        
  9 Pope, Kevin               45 WLAC                      NT    1:19.28    9  
                  35.95     1:19.28 (43.33)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          48 CHSM                 2:08.40    2:08.10   20  
                  28.96     1:01.59 (32.63)     1:34.95 (33.36)     2:08.10 (33.15)
  2 Lopata, Mitchell          46 Evanston                  NT    2:10.02   17  
                  29.96     1:02.79 (32.83)     1:37.41 (34.62)     2:10.02 (32.61)
  3 Rowland, Jim              49 LIB                  2:11.00    2:15.23   16  
                  30.96     1:05.49 (34.53)     1:40.86 (35.37)     2:15.23 (34.37)
  4 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF                 2:23.00    2:21.06   15  
  5 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF                      NT    2:29.94   14  
  6 Armand, Gregory W         46 HH                   2:47.00    2:46.17   13  
 -- Wickham, Mont             49 LYON                 2:40.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sebastian, David          48 CHSM                 5:35.90    5:38.92   20  
                  29.96     1:03.09 (33.13)     1:37.44 (34.35)     2:12.08 (34.64)
        2:47.31 (35.23)     3:22.62 (35.31)     3:57.38 (34.76)     4:32.73 (35.35)
        5:07.54 (34.81)     5:38.92 (31.38)                                        
  2 Francis, Lee              49 LSAC                 5:59.27    5:43.41   17  
                  32.21     1:06.29 (34.08)     1:40.92 (34.63)     2:15.86 (34.94)
        2:50.70 (34.84)     3:25.60 (34.90)     4:00.18 (34.58)     4:34.86 (34.68)
        5:09.60 (34.74)     5:43.41 (33.81)                                        
  3 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF                 6:40.00    6:35.36   16  
                  34.18     1:12.74 (38.56)     1:52.65 (39.91)     2:33.57 (40.92)
        3:14.45 (40.88)     3:55.35 (40.90)     4:36.96 (41.61)     5:18.27 (41.31)
        5:58.41 (40.14)     6:35.36 (36.95)                                        
  4 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF                 7:30.00    6:55.22   15  
                  38.19     1:19.56 (41.37)     2:00.80 (41.24)     2:43.01 (42.21)
        3:26.67 (43.66)     4:08.88 (42.21)     4:51.85 (42.97)     5:35.15 (43.30)
        6:16.77 (41.62)     6:55.22 (38.45)                                        
  5 Armand, Gregory W         46 HH                   8:00.00    7:41.89   14  
                  39.37     1:24.40 (45.03)     2:11.23 (46.83)     2:59.56 (48.33)
        3:47.39 (47.83)     4:35.10 (47.71)     5:22.83 (47.73)     6:09.89 (47.06)
        6:36.61 (26.72)   7:41.89 (1:05.28)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF                   36.00      36.12   20  
  2 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF                   39.00      39.99   17  
  3 Pope, Kevin               45 WLAC                      NT      44.20   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           48 BCYM                      NT    1:05.64   20  
                  32.22     1:05.64 (33.42)                                        
  2 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF                 1:30.00    1:28.11   17  
                  43.35     1:28.11 (44.76)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             49 HH                     35.00      35.10   20  
  2 Strange, John             46 IND                    35.00      35.36   17  
  3 Royko, Mark               45 MGM                    33.00      35.59   16  
  4 Francis, Lee              49 LSAC                      NT      35.77   15  
  5 Pope, Kevin               45 WLAC                      NT      46.16   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Seth                47 CHSM                 1:17.00    1:15.57   20  
                  36.42     1:15.57 (39.15)                                        
  2 Royko, Mark               45 MGM                  1:14.00    1:17.50   17  
                  36.36     1:17.50 (41.14)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted               49 NWSC                   26.00      25.04   20  
  2 Hoff, Seth                47 CHSM                   29.00      27.58   17  
  3 Sebastian, David          48 CHSM                   28.20      27.60   16  
  4 Rowland, Jim              49 LIB                    29.50      28.49   15  
  5 Strange, John             46 IND                    28.00      28.87   14  
  6 Lopata, Mitchell          46 Evanston               30.40      30.64   13  
  7 Gohl, Michael             49 HH                     33.00      31.15   12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted               49 NWSC                 1:00.00      56.03   20  
                  25.93       56.03 (30.10)                                        
  2 Hoff, Seth                47 CHSM                 1:04.00    1:01.55   17  
                  29.03     1:01.55 (32.52)                                        
  3 Sebastian, David          48 CHSM                 1:06.80    1:02.13   16  
                  29.13     1:02.13 (33.00)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Seth                47 CHSM                      NT    1:06.03   20  
                  30.12     1:06.03 (35.91)                                        
  2 Lopata, Mitchell          46 Evanston             1:10.56    1:09.16   17  
                  32.93     1:09.16 (36.23)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoff, Seth                47 CHSM                 5:30.00    5:20.08   20  
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)     1:53.69 (43.32)     2:36.52 (42.83)
        3:21.56 (45.04)     4:06.78 (45.22)     4:43.95 (37.17)     5:20.08 (36.13)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John A            54 Unattached             26.70      24.30   20  
  2 Weiss, Michael            52 COHO                   27.00      27.22   17  
  3 Traynor, John             50 COHO                   28.70      28.36   16  
  4 Reed, Michael             54 LIB                    29.73      29.57   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael            52 COHO                 1:02.00      58.99   20  
                  27.10       58.99 (31.89)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian            50 Evanston             1:00.50      59.88   17  
                  28.69       59.88 (31.19)                                        
  3 Carroll, Joe              51 Evanston             1:04.00    1:04.76   16  
                  29.94     1:04.76 (34.82)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM                 2:30.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian            50 Evanston                  NT    6:21.25   20  
                  33.17     1:10.05 (36.88)     1:48.07 (38.02)     2:26.71 (38.64)
        3:05.75 (39.04)     3:44.87 (39.12)     4:24.25 (39.38)     5:03.60 (39.35)
        5:42.86 (39.26)     6:21.25 (38.39)                                        
  2 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM                 6:45.00    6:38.23   17  
                  35.74     1:14.97 (39.23)     1:55.92 (40.95)     2:36.76 (40.84)
        3:18.32 (41.56)     4:00.08 (41.76)     4:41.74 (41.66)     5:21.95 (40.21)
        6:01.68 (39.73)     6:38.23 (36.55)                                        
  3 Reed, Michael             54 LIB                  7:10.00    6:40.18   16  
                  35.07   1:54.18 (1:19.11)     2:36.19 (42.01)     3:17.78 (41.59)
        3:59.63 (41.85)     4:40.92 (41.29)     5:21.89 (40.97)   6:40.18 (1:18.29)
  4 Traynor, John             50 COHO                 6:40.00    6:42.82   15  
                  35.74     1:14.27 (38.53)     1:54.30 (40.03)   3:15.25 (1:20.95)
        3:56.29 (41.04)     4:37.60 (41.31)     5:19.71 (42.11)     6:01.62 (41.91)
        6:42.82 (41.20)                                                            
  5 Lyons, William            51 Evanston             7:45.00    8:46.12   14  
                  41.41     1:27.02 (45.61)     2:19.65 (52.63)     3:14.03 (54.38)
        4:07.54 (53.51)     5:02.64 (55.10)     6:00.44 (57.80)     6:58.25 (57.81)
        7:54.64 (56.39)     8:46.12 (51.48)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John A            54 Unattached             32.70      29.91   20  
  2 Reed, Michael             54 LIB                    41.00      40.54   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM                 1:17.00    1:14.24   20  
                  36.93     1:14.24 (37.31)                                        
  2 Lyons, William            51 Evanston             1:30.00    1:37.75   17  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Joe              51 Evanston               37.10      36.75   20  
  2 Goyette, Brian            50 Evanston               42.00      41.65   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Joe              51 Evanston             1:22.00    1:22.40   20  
                  37.90     1:22.40 (44.50)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Michael            52 COHO                   30.00      29.40   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM                   32.00      31.00   17  
  3 Traynor, John             50 COHO                   32.50      31.47   16  
  4 Reed, Michael             54 LIB                    35.95      35.63   15  
  5 Lyons, William            51 Evanston               40.00      43.55   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, William            51 Evanston             1:45.00    1:50.86   20  
                  47.15   1:50.86 (1:03.71)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John A            54 Unattached           1:10.70    1:07.65   20  
                  30.75     1:07.65 (36.90)                                        
  2 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM                      NT    1:13.77   17  
                  33.98     1:13.77 (39.79)                                        
  3 Traynor, John             50 COHO                 1:15.00    1:15.51   16  
                  35.50     1:15.51 (40.01)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               57 ELG                    25.10      24.84   20  
  2 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                     32.56      31.14   17  
  3 Shannon, Thomas A         57 MGM                       NT      36.31   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               57 ELG                    56.25      54.82   20  
                  26.07       54.82 (28.75)                                        
  2 Blumethal, Jeffrey        55 CHGO                   59.75      59.02   17  
                  28.16       59.02 (30.86)                                        
  3 Blumethal, Paul           58 Unattached             59.80      59.24   16  
                  28.50       59.24 (30.74)                                        
  4 Anderson, Mark J          56 IM                   1:02.90    1:02.36   15  
                  30.07     1:02.36 (32.29)                                        
  5 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                   1:11.12    1:10.70   14  
                  33.37     1:10.70 (37.33)                                        
  6 Anderson, John H          59 IM                   1:12.00    1:10.88   13  
  7 Miller, John B            56 MGM                  1:15.00    1:11.05   12  
                  32.93     1:11.05 (38.12)                                        
  8 Shannon, Thomas A         57 MGM                       NT    1:33.68   11  
                  42.46     1:33.68 (51.22)                                        
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keehan, George            56 BUE                  5:30.00    5:30.68   20  
                  30.01     1:02.73 (32.72)     1:36.37 (33.64)     2:09.90 (33.53)
        2:43.70 (33.80)     3:17.94 (34.24)     3:51.70 (33.76)     4:25.48 (33.78)
        4:58.71 (33.23)     5:30.68 (31.97)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall G        56 HH                   5:47.00    5:38.10   17  
                  31.22     1:05.13 (33.91)     1:39.81 (34.68)     2:14.86 (35.05)
        2:49.48 (34.62)     3:24.27 (34.79)     3:58.18 (33.91)     4:32.18 (34.00)
        5:05.80 (33.62)     5:38.10 (32.30)                                        
  3 Eggar, Jack               57 ELG                  6:15.05    5:40.46   16  
                  29.10     1:01.94 (32.84)     1:36.04 (34.10)     2:10.62 (34.58)
        2:45.77 (35.15)     3:20.96 (35.19)     3:56.01 (35.05)     4:31.22 (35.21)
        5:06.50 (35.28)     5:40.46 (33.96)                                        
  4 Anderson, Mark J          56 IM                   6:06.50    6:08.02   15  
                  33.39     1:09.95 (36.56)     1:47.49 (37.54)     2:24.92 (37.43)
        3:02.43 (37.51)     3:39.61 (37.18)     4:17.35 (37.74)     4:54.63 (37.28)
        5:32.10 (37.47)     6:08.02 (35.92)                                        
  5 Blumethal, Jeffrey        55 CHGO                 7:00.00    6:33.69   14  
                  36.44     1:15.54 (39.10)     1:55.55 (40.01)     2:35.64 (40.09)
        3:16.19 (40.55)     3:55.89 (39.70)     4:35.61 (39.72)     5:15.41 (39.80)
        5:54.22 (38.81)     6:33.69 (39.47)                                        
  6 Anderson, John H          59 IM                   7:35.00    7:45.45   13  
                  41.27     1:27.26 (45.99)     2:15.76 (48.50)     3:04.89 (49.13)
        3:53.22 (48.33)     4:41.12 (47.90)     5:28.35 (47.23)     6:14.90 (46.55)
        7:01.13 (46.23)     7:45.45 (44.32)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        56 HH                   1:05.75    1:03.88   20  
                  32.06     1:03.88 (31.82)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          58 ELG                    33.00      31.43   20  
  2 Miller, John B            56 MGM                    42.00      40.63   17  
  3 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                     44.51      43.20   16  
  4 Shannon, Thomas A         57 MGM                       NT      46.88   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          58 ELG                  1:14.00    1:11.00   20  
                  32.98     1:11.00 (38.02)                                        
  2 Miller, John B            56 MGM                  1:35.00    1:32.94   17  
                  43.84     1:32.94 (49.10)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                     43.21      43.98   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keehan, George            56 BUE                  1:05.00    1:07.66   20  
                  31.46     1:07.66 (36.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        56 HH                        NT    1:06.79   20  
                  31.10     1:06.79 (35.69)                                        
  2 Miller, John B            56 MGM                       NT    1:25.67   17  
                  40.35     1:25.67 (45.32)                                        
  3 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                   1:30.66    1:33.03   16  
                  45.07     1:33.03 (47.96)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickodem, Peter           60 FACT                   30.00      27.53   20  
  2 Wendt, George             62 CHGO                      NT      28.05   17  
  3 Ota, Ken                  62 Unattached             29.00      28.12   16  
  4 Long, Robert              62 NWSC                   29.40      29.98   15  
  5 Smith, Dave               64 TOPM                   30.50      30.30   14  
  6 Maude, Tom                60 ELG                    34.50      30.51   13  
  7 Schein, Fred L            61 CHGO                   33.00      31.39   12  
  8 Lazzara, Angelo           63 NWSC                      NT      33.99   11  
  9 Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE                    35.00      34.72    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickodem, Peter           60 FACT                 1:02.00    1:02.75   20  
                  30.09     1:02.75 (32.66)                                        
  2 Ota, Ken                  62 Unattached           1:09.00    1:05.65   17  
                  29.75     1:05.65 (35.90)                                        
  3 Long, Robert              62 NWSC                 1:07.20    1:05.92   16  
                  31.97     1:05.92 (33.95)                                        
  4 Schein, Fred L            61 CHGO                 1:24.00    1:12.67   15  
                  33.23     1:12.67 (39.44)                                        
  5 Lazzara, Angelo           63 NWSC                 1:15.00    1:17.00   14  
                  37.13     1:17.00 (39.87)                                        
  6 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS                   1:25.00    1:19.25   13  
                  36.77     1:19.25 (42.48)                                        
  7 Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE                  1:21.00    1:24.56   12  
                  36.11     1:24.56 (48.45)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS                        NT    3:09.15   20  
                  39.84     1:27.17 (47.33)     2:18.69 (51.52)     3:09.15 (50.46)
 -- Nickodem, Peter           60 FACT                 2:30.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG                  7:48.14    6:51.34   20  
                  33.06     1:09.86 (36.80)     1:49.06 (39.20)     2:30.42 (41.36)
        3:12.47 (42.05)     3:55.54 (43.07)     4:39.90 (44.36)     5:23.33 (43.43)
        6:07.24 (43.91)     6:51.34 (44.10)                                        
  2 Lazzara, Angelo           63 NWSC                10:00.00    7:46.44   17  
                  41.26     1:26.33 (45.07)     2:14.98 (48.65)     3:02.84 (47.86)
        3:51.14 (48.30)     4:39.44 (48.30)     5:28.03 (48.59)     6:15.96 (47.93)
        7:03.87 (47.91)     7:46.44 (42.57)                                        
  3 Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE                  8:32.00    8:27.24   16  
                  37.23     1:24.75 (47.52)     2:16.55 (51.80)     3:09.56 (53.01)
        4:01.34 (51.78)     4:55.38 (54.04)     5:49.04 (53.66)     6:43.04 (54.00)
        7:36.43 (53.39)     8:27.24 (50.81)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             62 CHGO                   31.00      32.67   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS                   1:43.00    1:40.10   20  
                  46.81     1:40.10 (53.29)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             62 CHGO                   33.00      33.34   20  
  2 Smith, Dave               64 TOPM                   40.50      40.85   17  
  3 Maude, Tom                60 ELG                    50.55      43.53   16  
  4 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS                     53.00      50.53   15  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG                  1:48.98    1:37.75   20  
                  45.07     1:37.75 (52.68)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             62 CHGO                      NT      29.33   20  
  2 Nickodem, Peter           60 FACT                   33.00      31.86   17  
  3 Schein, Fred L            61 CHGO                   33.00      33.43   16  
  4 Long, Robert              62 NWSC                   32.90      33.46   15  
  5 Smith, Dave               64 TOPM                   38.00      36.90   14  
  6 Lazzara, Angelo           63 NWSC                   37.00      40.36   13  
  7 Alsen, Donald J           60 BUE                    55.00      52.35   12  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Robert              62 NWSC                 1:18.60    1:18.36   20  
                  35.69     1:18.36 (42.67)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendt, George             62 CHGO                 1:06.00    1:07.58   20  
                  31.91     1:07.58 (35.67)                                        
  2 Maude, Tom                60 ELG                       NT    1:23.50   17  
                  40.29     1:23.50 (43.21)                                        
  3 Dayton, Barry H           64 GS                   1:43.00    1:40.40   16  
                  46.07     1:40.40 (54.33)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Samuel        69 GCA                    34.00      33.62   20  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                   9:58.16    9:56.45   20  
                5:53.04   9:56.45 (4:03.41)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Samuel        69 GCA                    30.00      38.28   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Samuel        69 GCA                  1:30.00    1:25.73   20  
  2 Jackson, Peter T          69 LAT                  1:35.00    1:35.34   17  
                  45.04     1:35.34 (50.30)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter T          69 LAT                    39.00      38.81   20  
  2 Barry, Andy               67 NWSC                   42.50      40.68   17  
  3 Williamson, Samuel        69 GCA                    42.00      43.52   16  
  4 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                   1:21.31    1:20.24   15  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter T          69 LAT                  1:31.00    1:31.35   20  
                  43.13     1:31.35 (48.22)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               67 NWSC                      NT      37.66   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                     56.66      57.36   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               67 NWSC                 1:24.00    1:22.44   20  
                  38.68     1:22.44 (43.76)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter T          69 LAT                  1:30.00    1:28.99   20  
                  43.94     1:28.99 (45.05)                                        
  2 Williamson, Samuel        69 GCA                  1:33.00    1:32.42   17  
                  42.98     1:32.42 (49.44)                                        
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                   2:16.51    2:14.59   16  
                1:01.30   2:14.59 (1:13.29)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Peter T          69 LAT                       NT    3:27.28   20  
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                        NT    4:55.81   17  
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               67 NWSC                 6:28.00    6:26.79   20  
                  40.37     1:27.50 (47.13)     2:19.86 (52.36)     3:11.85 (51.99)
        4:03.42 (51.57)     4:54.28 (50.86)     5:40.85 (46.57)     6:26.79 (45.94)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          73 MGM                       NT      39.87   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne A              74 MGM                    42.00      44.83   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          73 MGM                  1:25.00    1:27.62   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne A              74 MGM                  1:50.00    1:49.04   17  
                  46.18   1:49.04 (1:02.86)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne A              74 MGM                    50.00    1:00.21   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          73 MGM                  1:40.00    1:42.67   20  
                  48.56     1:42.67 (54.11)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          73 MGM                    48.00      50.12   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne A              74 MGM                  1:10.00    1:01.43   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          73 MGM                  1:50.00    1:52.28   20  
                  52.51     1:52.28 (59.77)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:07.10    2:04.53   40  
     1) Gross, Emma W25                 2) Hesterberg, Lisa W23           
     3) Boyle, Shannon W26              4) Stoegbauer, Elizabeth W34      
                  30.02     1:03.90 (33.88)     1:36.68 (32.78)     2:04.53 (27.85)
  2 Max Multisport  'A'                               2:07.00    2:14.41   34  
     1) Conley, Heather W24             2) Upchurch, Jessica W28          
     3) Morrison, Maggie W35            4) Schneidewind, Renee W36        
                  33.28     1:08.89 (35.61)     1:43.74 (34.85)     2:14.41 (30.67)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:20.50    2:18.81   40  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa W23            2) Boyle, Shannon W26             
     3) Gross, Emma W25                 4) Stoegbauer, Elizabeth W34      
                  33.28     1:09.82 (36.54)     1:45.16 (35.34)     2:18.81 (33.65)
  2 West Loop Athletic Club  'B'                           NT    2:26.16   34  
     1) Calderon, Esther W28            2) Kotek, Ali W27                 
     3) Shiley, Laira W25               4) Darling, Allie W28             
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Loop Athletic Club  'A'                           NT    2:04.52   40  
     1) Fritz, Meredith G W24           2) Roose, Lynn W46                
     3) Calderon, Esther W28            4) Shiley, Laira W25              
                  29.21     1:01.54 (32.33)     1:34.16 (32.62)     2:04.52 (30.36)
  2 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                           NT    2:08.55   34  
     1) Mendoza, Erin W35               2) Andros, Erica W26              
     3) Grabowski, Karen W34            4) Buchik, Rebecca W32            
                  30.15     1:13.33 (43.18)     1:41.06 (27.73)     2:08.55 (27.49)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Loop Athletic Club  'A'                           NT    2:15.27   40  
     1) Bernal, Genevieve M W30         2) Gold, Anne W31                 
     3) Roose, Lynn W46                 4) Fritz, Meredith G W24          
                  35.92     1:12.93 (37.01)     1:46.28 (33.35)     2:15.27 (28.99)
  2 Flying Carp Swimming  'A'                         2:25.00    2:26.20   34  
     1) Quinn, Mary W37                 2) Glass, Kathryn W25             
     3) Cross, Elizabeth W43            4) Murray, Sarah W32              
                  40.26     1:16.68 (36.42)     1:56.93 (40.25)     2:26.20 (29.27)
  3 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                           NT    2:31.56   32  
     1) Buchik, Rebecca W32             2) Mendoza, Erin W35              
     3) Andros, Erica W26               4) Grabowski, Karen W34           
                  42.72     1:24.15 (41.43)     1:57.15 (33.00)     2:31.56 (34.41)
 -- Max Multisport  'A'                               2:20.00         DQ  
     1) Schneidewind, Renee W36         2) Morrison, Maggie W35           
     3) Upchurch, Jessica W28           4) Conley, Heather W24            
                  40.44     1:27.25 (46.81)     2:19.29 (52.04)          DQ (31.49)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:41.13    2:36.30   40  
     1) Lawrence, Jennifer W39          2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W62       
     3) Neff, Nancy W44                 4) Richardson, Robin W48          
                  38.10     1:25.38 (47.28)     2:01.92 (36.54)     2:36.30 (34.38)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:39.17    2:43.36   40  
     1) Richardson, Robin W48           2) Riggs, Anne W49                
     3) Roderer, Kathy W54              4) Lawrence, Jennifer W39         
                  45.08     1:25.59 (40.51)     2:05.53 (39.94)     2:43.36 (37.83)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:31.81    2:14.25   40  
     1) Ticus, Jessica W55              2) Janus, Alison M W49            
     3) Stranc, Sheila W57              4) Fodor, Sarah W53               
                  45.17     1:31.77 (46.60)     1:47.03 (15.26)     2:14.25 (27.22)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:57.61    3:33.30   40  
     1) Kurz, Mary W67                  2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W62       
     3) Janus, Alison M W49             4) Fodor, Sarah W53               
                1:00.23     1:56.50 (56.27)     2:48.70 (52.20)     3:33.30 (44.60)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                      1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Campione, Dan M23               2) Boeke, Lonny M31               
     3) Morris, Chad M33                4) Royko, Mark M45                
                  22.40       48.06 (25.66)     1:14.71 (26.65)          DQ (22.14)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                      2:00.00    1:48.50   40  
     1) Campione, Dan M23               2) Royko, Mark M45                
     3) Morris, Chad M33                4) Javorski, John M31             
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Loop Athletic Club  'A'                           NT    1:29.68   40  
     1) McGrath, Michael M25            2) Santoro, Antonio M27           
     3) Mitchell, Justin M34            4) Szabados, Bela M36             
                  22.20       44.11 (21.91)     1:07.47 (23.36)     1:29.68 (22.21)
  2 Flying Carp Swimming  'A'                         1:55.00    1:44.60   34  
     1) Sommer, Chad M38                2) Mattson, John M28              
     3) Chapman, Tripp M36              4) Leonard, Nicholas M27          
                  26.90       51.30 (24.40)     1:20.52 (29.22)     1:44.60 (24.08)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Loop Athletic Club  'A'                           NT    1:45.70   40  
     1) Mitchell, Justin M34            2) McGrath, Michael M25           
     3) Hoit, Adam M29                  4) Szabados, Bela M36             
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             1:45.11    1:40.56   40  
     1) Shipley, Greg M36               2) Ackermann, David M44           
     3) Lopata, Mitchell M46            4) Helm, James J M35              
                  24.63       49.36 (24.73)     1:14.83 (25.47)     1:40.56 (25.73)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             1:55.07    1:59.50   40  
     1) Helm, James J M35               2) Ackermann, David M44           
     3) Shipley, Greg M36               4) Lopata, Mitchell M46           
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                           NT    2:34.30   40  
     1) Bik, Wayne A M74                2) Kettelson, Larry M73           
     3) Miller, John B M56              4) Shannon, Thomas A M57          
                  39.57     1:21.60 (42.03)     2:01.46 (39.86)     2:34.30 (32.84)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                           NT    2:58.40   40  
     1) Kettelson, Larry M73            2) Miller, John B M56             
     3) Shannon, Thomas A M57           4) Bik, Wayne A M74               
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Licoln Way Masters  'A'                           1:42.00    1:42.38   40  
     1) Mulcahy, Ryan M32               2) Rentner, Tiffany W22           
     3) Allie, Jenna W23                4) Jimenez, Adan M25              
                  25.15       51.87 (26.72)     1:18.50 (26.63)     1:42.38 (23.88)
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                             1:53.20    1:50.74   34  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa W23            2) Solberg, James M34             
     3) Lindstrom, John E M32           4) Gross, Emma W25                
                  28.75     1:00.92 (32.17)     1:26.17 (25.25)     1:50.74 (24.57)
  3 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'                    NT    2:02.35   32  
     1) Wortman, Jennifer L W26         2) Prince, Clifford M59           
     3) Tobler, Ellen W38               4) Vogelsberg, Sean M20           
                  31.31     1:03.00 (31.69)     1:35.83 (32.83)     2:02.35 (26.52)
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                      8:00.00    7:58.09   40  
     1) Javorski, John M31              2) Boeke, Lonny M31               
     3) Morris, Chad M33                4) Campione, Dan M23              
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Loop Athletic Club  'A'                           NT    2:05.53   40  
     1) Mitchell, Justin M34            2) Kotek, Ali W27                 
     3) Hoit, Adam M29                  4) Fritz, Meredith G W24          
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:15.71    2:07.52   34  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa W23            2) Lindstrom, John E M32          
     3) Gross, Emma W25                 4) Lotter, Andy M38               
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max Multisport  'A'                               1:40.00    1:38.83   40  
     1) Early, Nickolaus E M30          2) Filarski, Dana W27             
     3) Fiorillo, Alyson W27            4) Ridgeway, Paul M26             
                  20.97       49.68 (28.71)     1:16.51 (26.83)     1:38.83 (22.32)
  2 West Loop Athletic Club  'A'                           NT    1:43.96   34  
     1) Hoit, Adam M29                  2) Gold, Anne W31                 
     3) Santoro, Antonio M27            4) Roose, Lynn W46                
                  22.33       52.83 (30.50)     1:19.55 (26.72)     1:43.96 (24.41)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                             1:43.12    1:47.66   32  
     1) Li, Jie W38                     2) Ackermann, David M44           
     3) Shipley, Greg M36               4) Boyle, Shannon W26             
                  25.65       54.76 (29.11)     1:22.04 (27.28)     1:47.66 (25.62)
  4 Lake Shore Athletic Club  'A'                     1:58.00    1:48.62   30  
     1) Walsh, Patrick M31              2) Hogan, Linda W40               
     3) Stevens, Natasha W30            4) Feeney, John M31               
                  25.17       55.16 (29.99)     1:24.79 (29.63)     1:48.62 (23.83)
  5 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                           NT    1:51.14   28  
     1) House, Joseph R M35             2) Buchik, Rebecca W32            
     3) Murphy, Julian M45              4) Grabowski, Karen W34           
                  26.91       56.19 (29.28)     1:26.28 (30.09)     1:51.14 (24.86)
  6 Evanston Masters  'B'                             2:10.15    1:57.90   26  
     1) Lotter, Andy M38                2) Stoegbauer, Elizabeth W34      
     3) Helm, James J M35               4) Riggs, Anne W49                
                  24.73       58.14 (33.41)     1:31.14 (33.00)     1:57.90 (26.76)
  7 Flying Carp Swimming  'A'                         2:15.00    2:03.67   24  
     1) Sommer, Chad M38                2) Coady, Linda W48               
     3) Quinn, Mary W37                 4) Mattson, John M28              
                  26.41     1:05.75 (39.34)     1:38.43 (32.68)     2:03.67 (25.24)
  8 West Loop Athletic Club  'B'                           NT    2:07.40   22  
     1) Burgos, Rodrigo M32             2) Kotek, Ali W27                 
     3) Pope, Kevin M45                 4) Calderon, Esther W28           
                  31.68     1:02.04 (30.36)     1:35.53 (33.49)     2:07.40 (31.87)
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Loop Athletic Club  'A'                           NT    9:02.38   40  
     1) Santoro, Antonio M27            2) Bernal, Genevieve M W30        
     3) McGrath, Michael M25            4) Darling, Allie W28             
  2 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                           NT    9:34.66   34  
     1) House, Joseph R M35             2) Murphy, Julian M45             
     3) Andros, Erica W26               4) Grabowski, Karen W34           
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max Multisport  'A'                               1:50.00    1:53.21   40  
     1) Early, Nickolaus E M30          2) Ridgeway, Paul M26             
     3) Fiorillo, Alyson W27            4) Filarski, Dana W27             
  2 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'                    NT    2:05.16   34  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W28                2) Kamai, Jeffrey M31             
     3) Young, Greg M43                 4) Artwick, Jayne W49             
  3 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                           NT    2:15.41   32  
     1) Andros, Erica W26               2) House, Joseph R M35            
     3) Grabowski, Karen W34            4) Murphy, Julian M45             
  4 West Loop Athletic Club  'A'                           NT    2:23.46   30  
     1) Calderon, Esther W28            2) Shiley, Laira W25              
     3) Burgos, Rodrigo M32             4) Pope, Kevin M45                
  5 Flying Carp Swimming  'A'                              NT    2:27.49   28  
     1) Chapman, Tripp M36              2) Cross, Elizabeth W43           
     3) Mattson, John M28               4) Murray, Sarah W32              
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA  'A'                    NT    3:39.82   40  
     1) Musser, Heidi W44               2) Cohen, Kenneth H M69           
     3) Musser, Erika W72               4) Dayton, Barry H M64            
                  59.91     1:15.19 (15.28)     1:56.34 (41.15)   3:39.82 (1:43.48)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                             2:30.21    2:14.51   40  
     1) Ticus, Jessica W55              2) Stranc, Sheila W57             
     3) Carroll, Joe M51                4) Lopata, Mitchell M46           
                  36.99     1:05.53 (28.54)     1:49.38 (43.85)     2:14.51 (25.13)
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                           NT    2:20.29   34  
     1) Shannon, Thomas A M57           2) Miller, John B M56             
     3) Kulak, Marilyn W54              4) Wegrzyn, Georgean W55          
                  36.47     1:14.38 (37.91)     1:49.88 (35.50)     2:20.29 (30.41)
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                           NT   11:08.12   40  
     1) Royko, Mark M45                 2) Kulak, Marilyn W54             
     3) Miller, John B M56              4) Moore, Mary W53                
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                           NT    2:24.21   40  
     1) Shannon, Thomas A M57           2) Miller, John B M56             
     3) Moore, Mary W53                 4) Wegrzyn, Georgean W55          
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Evanston Masters                   2096   2. Mount Greenwood Masters            1362
  3. West Loop Athletic Club            1237   4. Chicago Smelts                      939
  5. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA      923   6. Vison Quest Rumble Fish             668
  7. Flying Carp Swimming                609   8. Max Multisport                      598
  9. Libertyville Masters                510  10. Naperville Waves                    486
 11. Unattached                          463  12. Licoln Way Masters                  357
 13. Deerfield Masters                   356  14. Chicago Masters                     286
 15. Lake Shore Athletic Club            265  16. Buehler Breakers                    227
 17. Harbor Hurricanes                   212  18. Tank Club                           204
 19. Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team          202  20. Gold Coast Aquatics                 191
 21. Lyons                               120  22. OakPark Masters                     117
 23. Lattof YMCA Masters                  97  24. Chicago Blue Dolphins                80
 24. Equinox Masters                      80  24. The Wellness Center Sea Dogs         80
 27. Fact                                 57  28. Team Illinois Masters                56
 29. Oak Brook Pirates                    50  30. Michigan Masters                     40
 31. Independent                          31  32. Themosoft                            20