Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/18/2010 08:10 PM
                   Lattof Masters Swim Meet Meet - 1/10/2010                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rachel           23 MGM                    35.00      32.10    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rachel           23 MGM                  1:17.00    1:09.93    7  
                  33.80     1:09.93 (36.13)                                        
  2 Canley, Heather           24 MAX                  1:15.00    1:14.36    5  
                  35.77     1:14.36 (38.59)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        23 EVAN                 2:20.00    2:16.11    7  
                  32.69     1:07.87 (35.18)     1:43.07 (35.20)     2:16.11 (33.04)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dueball, Heather          22 LATT                   29.00      31.32    7  
  2 Sullivan, Megan           23 TWC                    35.00      33.42    5  
  3 Hesterberg, Lisa G        23 EVAN                   33.50      33.46    4  
  4 Dickman, Rachel           23 MGM                    40.00      38.74    3  
  5 Canley, Heather           24 MAX                    47.00      44.41    2  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        23 EVAN                 1:14.00    1:11.99    7  
                  35.42     1:11.99 (36.57)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Megan           23 TWC                  1:15.00    1:12.77    5  
                  35.29     1:12.77 (37.48)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        23 EVAN                   35.00      32.59    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Megan           23 TWC                  1:15.00    1:18.09    7  
                  33.72     1:18.09 (44.37)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELGIN                  27.50      28.38    7  
  2 Howland, Heather          29 ABM                    28.50      28.55    5  
  3 Glass, Katie              25 FCS                    30.13      29.27    4  
  4 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS                     30.00      29.45    3  
  5 Miro, Liz                 27 LATT                   33.00      29.89    2  
  6 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF                   33.00      30.28    1  
  7 Wortman, Jennifer         26 GS                     35.00      32.00  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorillo, Alyson          27 MAX                  1:02.00    1:01.29    7  
                  28.80     1:01.29 (32.49)                                        
  2 Howland, Heather          29 ABM                  1:05.00    1:03.44    5  
                  30.29     1:03.44 (33.15)                                        
  3 Miro, Liz                 27 LATT                 1:06.00    1:04.45    4  
                  30.98     1:04.45 (33.47)                                        
  4 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS                   1:02.00    1:04.78    3  
                  31.13     1:04.78 (33.65)                                        
  5 Glass, Katie              25 FCS                  1:10.00    1:06.14    2  
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)                                        
  6 Wortman, Jennifer         26 GS                   1:17.44    1:06.53    1  
                  31.98     1:06.53 (34.55)                                        
  7 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF                 1:15.00    1:07.14  
                  31.80     1:07.14 (35.34)                                        
  8 Tannehill, Michelle       27 MAX                  1:15.00    1:12.25  
                  35.42     1:12.25 (36.83)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wortman, Jennifer         26 GS                   2:55.00    2:26.43    7  
                  32.35     1:08.48 (36.13)     1:47.39 (38.91)     2:26.43 (39.04)
  2 Gross, Emma R             25 EVAN                 2:35.00    2:33.98    5  
                  34.91     1:13.57 (38.66)     1:54.10 (40.53)     2:33.98 (39.88)
  3 Andrews, Melissa D        27 ELGIN                2:30.46    2:35.08    4  
                  35.70     1:15.11 (39.41)     1:55.43 (40.32)     2:35.08 (39.65)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS                     33.00      33.19    7  
  2 Glass, Katie              25 FCS                    35.34      35.16    5  
  3 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF                   39.00      35.74    4  
  4 Howland, Heather          29 ABM                    39.41      36.85    3  
  5 Andrews, Melissa D        27 ELGIN                  36.52      37.10    2  
  6 Tannehill, Michelle       27 MAX                    46.40      37.72    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELGIN                1:10.00    1:10.59    7  
                  34.47     1:10.59 (36.12)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Amy              28 GS                   1:10.00    1:12.83    5  
                1:12.83         1:12.83 ( )                                        
  3 Center, Dalila            25 VALPO                1:16.17    1:14.11    4  
                  35.93     1:14.11 (38.18)                                        
  4 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF                 1:22.00    1:17.34    3  
                  38.37     1:17.34 (38.97)                                        
  5 Andrews, Melissa D        27 ELGIN                1:15.98    1:18.76    2  
                  39.13     1:18.76 (39.63)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Katie              25 FCS                    37.14      36.96    7  
  2 Andrews, Melissa D        27 ELGIN                  41.19      44.07    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELGIN                     NT    1:21.55    7  
                  38.04     1:21.55 (43.51)                                        
  2 Center, Dalila            25 VALPO                1:35.36    1:23.42    5  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorillo, Alyson          27 MAX                    29.10      28.40    7  
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELGIN                  30.00      30.72    4.5
  2 Howland, Heather          29 ABM                    30.99      30.72    4.5
  4 Miro, Liz                 27 LATT                   38.00      33.44    3  
  5 Wortman, Jennifer         26 GS                     39.07      36.65    2  
  6 Gross, Emma R             25 EVAN                   36.00      37.43    1  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorillo, Alyson          27 MAX                  1:05.00    1:05.36    7  
                  30.11     1:05.36 (35.25)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      27 ELGIN                1:09.00    1:09.14    7  
  2 Center, Dalila            25 VALPO                1:25.50    1:12.34    5  
                  33.77     1:12.34 (38.57)                                        
  3 Glass, Katie              25 FCS                  1:14.50    1:13.31    4  
  4 Miro, Liz                 27 LATT                 1:30.00    1:16.27    3  
                  36.26     1:16.27 (40.01)                                        
  5 Andrews, Melissa D        27 ELGIN                1:19.67    1:21.57    2  
                  37.90     1:21.57 (43.67)                                        
  6 Gross, Emma R             25 EVAN                 1:15.00    1:21.69    1  
                  38.25     1:21.69 (43.44)                                        
  7 Wortman, Jennifer         26 GS                   1:29.62    1:21.71  
                  37.71     1:21.71 (44.00)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zsejke, Tusa              31 TWC                    26.00      25.82    7  
  2 Lingner, Heather          33 EVAN                   27.50      26.70    5  
  3 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF                   29.00      29.31    4  
  4 Rivera, Rachel J          31 VALPO                  30.30      30.51    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zsejke, Tusa              31 TWC                    58.00      57.08    7  
                  27.71       57.08 (29.37)                                        
  2 Lingner, Heather          33 EVAN                   59.80      58.55    5  
                  28.07       58.55 (30.48)                                        
  3 Rivera, Rachel J          31 VALPO                1:05.00    1:06.14    4  
                  31.47     1:06.14 (34.67)                                        
  4 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                  1:07.00    1:06.84    3  
                  40.00     1:06.84 (26.84)                                        
  5 Jackson-McGarr, Stracie   34 ELGIN                1:12.00    1:11.50    2  
                  33.73     1:11.50 (37.77)                                        
  6 Krauklis, Emily B         31 ELGIN                1:15.00    1:12.94    1  
                  35.77     1:12.94 (37.17)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Rachel J          31 VALPO                2:21.00    2:25.28    7  
                  24.57       44.66 (20.09)     1:08.54 (23.88)   2:25.28 (1:16.74)
  2 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                  2:27.00    2:27.77    5  
                  33.56     1:11.28 (37.72)     1:50.04 (38.76)     2:27.77 (37.73)
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stracie   34 ELGIN                2:35.00    2:37.26    4  
                  34.11     1:12.84 (38.73)     1:54.27 (41.43)     2:37.26 (42.99)
  4 Krauklis, Emily B         31 ELGIN                2:50.00    2:40.39    3  
                  36.05     1:15.95 (39.90)     1:59.28 (43.33)     2:40.39 (41.11)
  5 Lindstrom, Sarah H        32 EVAN                 2:48.73    2:53.13    2  
                  38.35     1:21.82 (43.47)     2:07.79 (45.97)     2:53.13 (45.34)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zsejke, Tusa              31 TWC                    30.00      29.36    7  
  2 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                    36.34      36.05    5  
  3 Lindstrom, Sarah H        32 EVAN                      NT      48.04    4  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          33 EVAN                   34.80      34.24    7  
  2 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF                   39.00      39.53    5  
  3 Krauklis, Emily B         31 ELGIN                  40.00      41.57    4  
  4 Jackson-McGarr, Stracie   34 ELGIN                  37.00      41.85    3  
  5 Martinez, Andrea          33 CS                     48.58      42.69    2  
  6 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                    41.29      43.18    1  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          33 EVAN                 1:16.50    1:15.98    7  
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stracie   34 ELGIN                1:26.00    1:29.26    5  
  3 Krauklis, Emily B         31 ELGIN                1:28.00    1:31.67    4  
  4 Lindstrom, Sarah H        32 EVAN                      NT    1:41.89    3  
                  49.62     1:41.89 (52.27)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zsejke, Tusa              31 TWC                    28.00      27.10    7  
  2 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF                   35.00      32.65    5  
  3 Martinez, Andrea          33 CS                     39.00      35.80    4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zsejke, Tusa              31 TWC                  1:00.00    1:01.24    7  
                  29.13     1:01.24 (32.11)                                        
  2 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE                  1:24.10    1:27.39    5  
                  39.97     1:27.39 (47.42)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          33 EVAN                 1:15.00    1:10.78    7  
  2 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF                 1:18.00    1:14.67    5  
                  34.81     1:14.67 (39.86)                                        
  3 Rivera, Rachel J          31 VALPO                1:23.00    1:21.13    4  
                  38.26     1:21.13 (42.87)                                        
  4 Jackson-McGarr, Stracie   34 ELGIN                1:20.00    1:21.53    3  
                  40.20     1:21.53 (41.33)                                        
  5 Krauklis, Emily B         31 ELGIN                1:27.00    1:28.29    2  
                  43.70     1:28.29 (44.59)                                        
  6 Lindstrom, Sarah H        32 EVAN                 1:30.91    1:29.77    1  
                  44.01     1:29.77 (45.76)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS                     34.10      33.22    7  
  2 Stewart, Alison           38 GS                     56.27      40.37    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Gina M             35 ELGIN                1:35.00    1:13.48    7  
                1:13.48         1:13.48 ( )                                        
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EVAN                 1:31.27    1:31.03    5  
                  43.64     1:31.03 (47.39)                                        
  3 Stewart, Alison           38 GS                   2:12.59    1:36.45    4  
                  42.32     1:36.45 (54.13)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EVAN                 3:27.51    3:14.82    7  
                  46.20     1:36.08 (49.88)     2:26.62 (50.54)     3:14.82 (48.20)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrken, Solveig L        39 EVAN                   31.00      31.43    7  
  2 Majerczak, Heidi          37 GS                     34.71      34.60    5  
  3 Stewart, Alison           38 GS                     59.66      48.35    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrken, Solveig L        39 EVAN                 1:09.00    1:07.24    7  
                  32.58     1:07.24 (34.66)                                        
  2 Jensen, Rebecca           35 ELGIN                     NT    1:43.49    5  
                  50.47     1:43.49 (53.02)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczak, Heidi          37 GS                     36.22      35.98    7  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS                     41.66      41.92    5  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EVAN                 1:45.06    1:41.73    7  
                  48.24     1:41.73 (53.49)                                        
  2 Scott, Gina M             35 ELGIN                2:00.00    1:43.66    5  
                  50.36     1:43.66 (53.30)                                        
  3 Jensen, Rebecca           35 ELGIN                     NT    1:43.98    4  
                  50.64     1:43.98 (53.34)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczak, Heidi          37 GS                     33.00      33.36    7  
  2 Tobler, Ellen             38 GS                     37.07      36.93    5  
  3 Scott, Gina M             35 ELGIN                  40.00      40.99    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EVAN                 1:50.00    1:45.40    7  
                  49.42     1:45.40 (55.98)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majerczak, Heidi          37 GS                   1:14.20    1:13.67    7  
  2 Scott, Gina M             35 ELGIN                1:50.00    1:29.14    5  
                  42.59     1:29.14 (46.55)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Jennifer A      39 EVAN                 1:44.20    1:38.00    4  
                  48.20     1:38.00 (49.80)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            41 MGM                    30.00      30.87    7  
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          44 ELGIN                  30.00      31.08    5  
  3 Boyer, Rebecca            41 EVAN                      NT      36.03    4  
  4 Grotnhuis, Corinne        44 ELGIN                  35.00      36.18    3  
  5 Neff, Nancy               44 EVAN                   38.00      36.28    2  
  6 Musser, Heidi             43 GS                   1:05.17    1:18.27    1  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            42 LAP                  1:04.50    1:01.46    7  
                  29.55     1:01.46 (31.91)                                        
  2 Neff, Nancy               44 EVAN                 1:25.00    1:20.06    5  
                  38.37     1:20.06 (41.69)                                        
  3 Boyer, Rebecca            41 EVAN                      NT    1:20.70    4  
                  40.04     1:20.70 (40.66)                                        
  4 Ahner, Amy                44 EVAN                 1:26.00    1:28.80    3  
                  40.50     1:28.80 (48.30)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            42 LAP                  2:40.10    2:16.36    7  
                  31.38     1:05.45 (34.07)     1:40.93 (35.48)     2:16.36 (35.43)
  2 Ahner, Amy                44 EVAN                 3:16.00    3:23.40    5  
                  47.85     1:41.43 (53.58)     2:33.56 (52.13)     3:23.40 (49.84)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            41 MGM                    35.00      37.51    7  
  2 Boyer, Rebecca            41 EVAN                      NT      44.50    5  
  3 Musser, Heidi             43 GS                   1:17.32    1:23.11    4  
 -- Neff, Nancy               44 EVAN                   50.00         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            42 LAP                    36.80      35.06    7  
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          44 ELGIN                  38.50      39.56    5  
  3 Grotnhuis, Corinne        44 ELGIN                  47.00      46.38    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            42 LAP                       NT    1:15.87    7  
                  36.10     1:15.87 (39.77)                                        
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          44 ELGIN                1:24.00    1:25.40    5  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            41 MGM                    33.00      35.57    7  
  2 Ahner, Amy                44 EVAN                   48.00      46.63    5  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ahner, Amy                44 EVAN                 1:48.00         DQ  
                  51.09        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda          44 ELGIN                1:18.50    1:19.79    7  
                  40.77     1:19.79 (39.02)                                        
  2 Neff, Nancy               44 EVAN                 1:46.00    1:35.48    5  
                  48.54     1:35.48 (46.94)                                        
  3 Ahner, Amy                44 EVAN                 1:45.00    1:45.22    4  
                  46.90     1:45.22 (58.32)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            46 TWC                    28.50      27.85    7  
  2 Falduto, Jaynie           47 ELGIN                  36.00      33.94    5  
  3 Lafayette, Anne N         48 ELGIN                  35.00      34.41    4  
  4 Hollander, Karen          48 ELGIN                  41.00      40.00    3  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CS                   1:01.00    1:01.78    7  
                  29.97     1:01.78 (31.81)                                        
  2 Falduto, Jaynie           47 ELGIN                1:25.00    1:20.54    5  
                  38.51     1:20.54 (42.03)                                        
  3 Hollander, Karen          48 ELGIN                1:32.00    1:31.04    4  
                  43.13     1:31.04 (47.91)                                        
  4 Tiedeman, Reen            48 TWC                  1:45.00    1:39.99    3  
                  48.79     1:39.99 (51.20)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CS                   2:15.00    2:14.33    7  
                  30.84     1:04.52 (33.68)     1:39.59 (35.07)     2:14.33 (34.74)
  2 Falduto, Jaynie           47 ELGIN                3:00.00    2:54.34    5  
                  40.11     1:23.56 (43.45)     2:09.90 (46.34)     2:54.34 (44.44)
  3 Hollander, Karen          48 ELGIN                3:20.00    3:19.39    4  
                  44.37     1:36.00 (51.63)   3:19.39 (1:43.39)         3:19.39 ( )
  4 Tiedeman, Reen            48 TWC                  3:38.00    3:55.14    3  
                  54.88     1:53.40 (58.52)   2:54.32 (1:00.92)   3:55.14 (1:00.82)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            46 TWC                    33.00      32.34    7  
  2 Artwick, Jayne            48 GS                     38.50      36.57    5  
  3 Lafayette, Anne N         48 ELGIN                  41.00      43.34    4  
  4 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF                   50.00      45.88    3  
  5 Hollander, Karen          48 ELGIN                     NT      55.93    2  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            46 TWC                  1:10.20    1:09.90    7  
                  34.85     1:09.90 (35.05)                                        
  2 Artwick, Jayne            48 GS                   1:20.70    1:18.99    5  
                  38.96     1:18.99 (40.03)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CS                     37.00      37.06    7  
  2 Pletch, Mary W            46 TWC                    28.50      38.99    5  
  3 Artwick, Jayne            48 GS                     45.00      43.78    4  
  4 Lafayette, Anne N         48 ELGIN                  45.00      44.98    3  
  5 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF                   55.00      49.43    2  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafayette, Anne N         48 ELGIN                1:40.00    1:38.09    7  
                  46.85     1:38.09 (51.24)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary W            46 TWC                    32.00      32.75    7  
  2 Kafka, Heidi              47 CS                     33.00      33.23    5  
  3 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF                   45.00      42.43    4  
  4 Falduto, Jaynie           47 ELGIN                  42.00      44.70    3  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF                 2:00.00    1:36.51    7  
                  43.86     1:36.51 (52.65)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              47 CS                   1:12.00    1:11.78    7  
  2 Lafayette, Anne N         48 ELGIN                1:25.00    1:30.14    5  
                  42.86     1:30.14 (47.28)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF                 1:45.00    1:32.41    4  
                  43.20     1:32.41 (49.21)                                        
  4 Hollander, Karen          48 ELGIN                1:52.00    1:51.79    3  
                  56.20     1:51.79 (55.59)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELGIN                  35.00      34.63    7  
  2 Moore, Mary               53 MGM                    37.00      36.95    5  
  3 Lucchesi, Margaret        53 GS                        NT      43.67    4  
  4 Fodor, Sarah              53 EVAN                   44.43      46.73    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          54 EVAN                 1:17.00    1:15.03    7  
                  35.53     1:15.03 (39.50)                                        
  2 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELGIN                1:17.00    1:17.63    5  
                  36.97     1:17.63 (40.66)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               53 MGM                  1:28.00    1:21.46    4  
                  39.10     1:21.46 (42.36)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELGIN                2:50.00    2:47.37    7  
                  38.33     1:19.91 (41.58)     2:04.01 (44.10)     2:47.37 (43.36)
  2 Roderer, Kathy M          54 EVAN                 2:54.00    2:54.15    5  
                  39.45     1:23.18 (43.73)     2:08.41 (45.23)     2:54.15 (45.74)
  3 Moore, Mary               53 MGM                  3:15.00    3:06.59    4  
                  43.09     1:30.11 (47.02)     2:19.55 (49.44)     3:06.59 (47.04)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         54 DANY                   42.00      40.22    7  
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM                    44.00      43.58    5  
  3 Fodor, Sarah              53 EVAN                   56.22      58.70    4  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         54 DANY                 1:35.00    1:27.50    7  
                  42.94     1:27.50 (44.56)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM                  1:37.00    1:35.16    5  
                  46.16     1:35.16 (49.00)                                        
  3 Fodor, Sarah              53 EVAN                 2:05.18    2:07.18    4  
                1:00.98   2:07.18 (1:06.20)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          54 EVAN                   45.00      43.39    7  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         54 DANY                   47.00      46.09    5  
  3 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELGIN                  47.00      47.40    4  
  4 Lucchesi, Margaret        53 GS                        NT    1:01.27    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELGIN                1:40.00    1:42.51    7  
                  48.72     1:42.51 (53.79)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          54 EVAN                   39.00      38.41    7  
  2 Moore, Mary               53 MGM                    44.00      41.23    5  
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM                    42.00      43.11    4  
  4 Delanois, Barbara         54 DANY                   42.00      45.30    3  
  5 Lucchesi, Margaret        53 GS                        NT      53.36    2  
  6 Fodor, Sarah              53 EVAN                   59.05    1:00.11    1  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM                  1:35.00    1:37.88    7  
                  43.67     1:37.88 (54.21)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         54 DANY                 1:40.00    1:29.53    7  
                  41.48     1:29.53 (48.05)                                        
  2 Roderer, Kathy M          54 EVAN                      NT    1:31.60    5  
                  43.19     1:31.60 (48.41)                                        
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM                  1:32.00    1:33.94    4  
                  42.68     1:33.94 (51.26)                                        
  4 Fodor, Sarah              53 EVAN                 2:05.05    2:05.36    3  
                  58.71   2:05.36 (1:06.65)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kripke, Joan M            57 ELGIN                  38.00      39.59    7  
  2 Kracin, Cindy             59 ELGIN                  37.00      40.53    5  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanimura, Laurie          57 FCS                  1:20.00    1:17.49    7  
                  37.06     1:17.49 (40.43)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELGIN                1:17.75    1:18.58    5  
                  46.00     1:18.58 (32.58)                                        
  3 Kracin, Cindy             59 ELGIN                1:27.00    1:25.68    4  
                  41.91     1:25.68 (43.77)                                        
  4 Kripke, Joan M            57 ELGIN                1:35.00    1:32.23    3  
                  44.08     1:32.23 (48.15)                                        
  5 Ticus, Jessica            55 EVAN                      NT    1:32.65    2  
                  55.00     1:32.65 (37.65)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanimura, Laurie          57 FCS                  2:50.00    2:46.42    7  
                  37.51     1:19.37 (41.86)     2:03.32 (43.95)     2:46.42 (43.10)
  2 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELGIN                3:27.21    3:21.73    5  
                2:03.00     3:01.00 (58.00)      3:05.00 (4.00)     3:21.73 (16.73)
  3 Kripke, Joan M            57 ELGIN                3:40.20    3:32.23    4  
                  44.46     1:38.02 (53.56)     2:35.43 (57.41)     3:32.23 (56.80)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracin, Cindy             59 ELGIN                  49.00      47.40    7  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELGIN                1:34.77    1:35.60    7  
                  46.48     1:35.60 (49.12)                                        
  2 Ticus, Jessica            55 EVAN                      NT    1:55.01    5  
                  59.00     1:55.01 (56.01)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracin, Cindy             59 ELGIN                  46.00      47.78    7  
  2 Kripke, Joan M            57 ELGIN                1:00.00      52.14    5  
  3 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELGIN                  52.25      52.74    4  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracin, Cindy             59 ELGIN                1:44.00    1:43.42    7  
                  49.20     1:43.42 (54.22)                                        
  2 Ticus, Jessica            55 EVAN                      NT    1:52.60    5  
                  53.64     1:52.60 (58.96)                                        
  3 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELGIN                1:49.09    1:56.40    4  
                  55.05   1:56.40 (1:01.35)                                        
  4 Kripke, Joan M            57 ELGIN                2:00.00    1:59.82    3  
                  55.56   1:59.82 (1:04.26)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanimura, Laurie          57 FCS                    42.00      40.89    7  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELGIN                  42.05      41.45    5  
  3 Ticus, Jessica            55 EVAN                      NT      47.67    4  
  4 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELGIN                  48.06      48.57    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELGIN                1:36.27    1:38.71    7  
                  45.67     1:38.71 (53.04)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELGIN                1:30.78    1:31.50    7  
                  43.47     1:31.50 (48.03)                                        
  2 Ticus, Jessica            55 EVAN                      NT    1:42.10    5  
                  50.41     1:42.10 (51.69)                                        
  3 Tredup, Christine N       56 ELGIN                1:45.50    1:44.37    4  
                  51.97     1:44.37 (52.40)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               61 TWC                    45.00      38.51    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               61 TWC                  1:30.00    1:25.91    7  
                  41.27     1:25.91 (44.64)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               61 TWC                    52.00      47.50    7  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               61 TWC                  1:48.00    1:44.36    7  
                1:44.36         1:44.36 ( )                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               61 TWC                  1:50.00    1:42.27    7  
                  50.22     1:42.27 (52.05)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EVAN                 1:45.00    1:44.21    7  
                  50.23     1:44.21 (53.98)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EVAN                 3:55.00    3:55.52    7  
                  51.85   1:51.99 (1:00.14)   2:54.50 (1:02.51)   3:55.52 (1:01.02)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EVAN                 1:00.00      58.13    7  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EVAN                 1:12.00    1:21.51    7  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EVAN                 2:10.00    2:15.65    7  
                2:18.28         2:15.65 ( )                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musser, Erika             71 GS                   1:06.00    1:07.00    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            71 GS                   2:08.10    1:48.69    7  
                  52.76     1:48.69 (55.93)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            71 GS                   4:19.31    3:52.07    7  
                  53.52     1:52.55 (59.03)   2:53.62 (1:01.07)     3:52.07 (58.45)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            71 GS                   1:10.09    1:05.71    7  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            71 GS                   1:27.25    1:07.82    7  
  2 Musser, Erika             71 GS                   1:07.59    1:14.94    5  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC                    47.22      46.87    7  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        76 EVAN                   52.87      55.57    5  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC                  1:43.78    1:42.91    7  
                1:12.00     1:42.91 (30.91)                                        
  2 Berning, Henrietta        76 EVAN                 1:59.04    2:02.90    5  
                1:38.00     2:02.90 (24.90)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC                  2:45.51    3:47.95    7  
                  52.03     1:15.33 (23.30)     1:48.15 (32.82)   3:47.95 (1:59.80)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        76 EVAN                 1:05.46    1:08.11    7  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        76 EVAN                 1:03.43    1:10.94    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        76 EVAN                 2:22.88    2:32.57    7  
                1:14.58   2:32.57 (1:17.99)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC                  1:02.03    1:08.88    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC                  2:08.06    2:14.65    7  
                1:04.46   2:14.65 (1:10.19)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             23 MGM                    24.00      23.19    7  
  2 Leal, Jonathan            18 ELGIN                  28.00      24.50    5  
  3 Netzel, Steven            22 TWC                       NT      24.69    4  
  4 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS                     30.00      26.34    3  
  5 Ciotola, Phillip J        24 VALPO                  25.89      26.55    2  
  6 Lemke, Richard B          22 LATT                   28.00      27.91    1  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             23 MGM                    53.00      50.39    7  
  2 Netzel, Steven            22 TWC                       NT      53.81    5  
                  25.79       53.81 (28.02)                                        
  3 Leal, Jonathan            18 ELGIN                1:03.00      54.49    4  
                  25.79       54.49 (28.70)                                        
  4 Ciotola, Phillip J        24 VALPO                  58.86      58.66    3  
                  27.75       58.66 (30.91)                                        
  5 Lemke, Richard B          22 LATT                   58.00      59.98    2  
  6 Clark, Nathan             23 MAX                  1:15.00    1:10.08    1  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             23 MGM                    29.00      27.20    7  
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CS                     30.00      30.24    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             23 MGM                  1:00.00      59.18    7  
                  28.14       59.18 (31.04)                                        
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CS                   1:08.00    1:06.81    5  
                  31.62     1:06.81 (35.19)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Netzel, Steven            22 TWC                       NT      34.61    7  
  2 Lemke, Richard B          22 LATT                   36.00      35.81    5  
  3 Clark, Nathan             23 MAX                    37.00      35.96    4  
  4 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS                     45.00      35.98    3  
  5 Leal, Jonathan            18 ELGIN                     NT      36.11    2  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Jonathan            18 ELGIN                  30.00      27.94    7  
  2 Lemke, Richard B          22 LATT                   35.00      30.55    5  
  3 Vogelsberg, Sean          20 GS                     37.00      31.41    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciotola, Phillip J        24 VALPO                1:08.00    1:07.48    7  
                  31.14     1:07.48 (36.34)                                        
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CS                   1:10.00    1:08.50    5  
                  33.01     1:08.50 (35.49)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CS                   1:14.00    1:04.30    7  
                  29.02     1:04.30 (35.28)                                        
  2 Leal, Jonathan            18 ELGIN                1:10.00    1:04.45    5  
                  29.43     1:04.45 (35.02)                                        
  3 Ciotola, Phillip J        24 VALPO                1:10.00    1:11.36    4  
                  33.02     1:11.36 (38.34)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          25 GS                     24.00      23.66    7  
  2 Schultz, Scott            28 ELGIN                  25.25      25.51    5  
  3 Christian, Dan            29 FCS                    26.10      26.13    4  
  4 Slesicki, Kyle            29 TWC                       NT      26.21    3  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          25 GS                     53.00      51.66    7  
  2 Schultz, Scott            28 ELGIN                  55.29      54.83    5  
  3 Christian, Dan            29 FCS                    57.10      57.95    4  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           28 CIM                  1:49.99    1:46.65    7  
                  25.41       53.02 (27.61)     1:20.26 (27.24)     1:46.65 (26.39)
  2 Schultz, Scott            28 ELGIN                2:00.00    2:02.37    5  
                  27.01       57.40 (30.39)     1:29.20 (31.80)     2:02.37 (33.17)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           28 CIM                    26.75      26.15    7  
  2 Schultz, Scott            28 ELGIN                  28.46      28.24    5  
  3 Falco, David              29 TWC                    36.00      34.32    4  
  4 Schmitt, Brent            29 VQRF                   36.00      35.34    3  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          25 GS                   1:01.00    1:00.48    7  
                  29.33     1:00.48 (31.15)                                        
  2 Schultz, Scott            28 ELGIN                1:01.45    1:02.62    5  
                1:02.62         1:02.62 ( )                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesicki, Kyle            29 TWC                       NT      34.05    7  
  2 Schmitt, Brent            29 VQRF                   33.00      36.74    5  
  3 Falco, David              29 TWC                    40.00      41.71    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           28 CIM                  1:05.75    1:03.44    7  
                  29.80     1:03.44 (33.64)                                        
  2 Slesicki, Kyle            29 TWC                       NT    1:15.02    5  
                  35.46     1:15.02 (39.56)                                        
  3 Christian, Dan            29 FCS                  1:17.10    1:18.44    4  
                  37.14     1:18.44 (41.30)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          25 GS                     26.00      24.99    7  
  2 Christian, Dan            29 FCS                    29.10      31.13    5  
  3 Falco, David              29 TWC                    36.00      32.09    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Robert          25 GS                     58.00      56.06    7  
                  25.88       56.06 (30.18)                                        
  2 Falco, David              29 TWC                  1:30.00    1:11.19    5  
                  32.63     1:11.19 (38.56)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           28 CIM                    56.75      54.81    7  
                  25.69       54.81 (29.12)                                        
  2 Falco, David              29 TWC                  1:16.00    1:09.91    5  
                  32.09     1:09.91 (37.82)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Brent            29 VQRF                   36.00    1:12.39    4  
                  34.19     1:12.39 (38.20)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            31 MGM                    23.00      21.99    7  
  2 Helfers, Alex             30 CBD                    23.00      22.71    5  
  3 Lindstrom, John E         32 EVAN                   23.07      24.27    4  
  4 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                    26.70      27.07    3  
  5 Minkovski, Peter          32 IM                     33.00      28.84    2  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                    50.00      49.13    7  
  2 Campbell, Mark T          31 CM                     53.00      53.28    5  
  3 Javorski, John            31 MGM                    53.00      55.57    4  
  4 Helfers, Alex             30 CBD                    50.00      56.67    3  
  5 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                    58.50    1:03.83    2  
                  30.18     1:03.83 (33.65)                                        
  6 Minkovski, Peter          32 IM                   1:10.00    1:08.47    1  
                  30.54     1:08.47 (37.93)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Mark T          31 CM                   1:54.00    1:58.12    7  
                  26.21       55.29 (29.08)     1:26.47 (31.18)     1:58.12 (31.65)
  2 Thiry, Michael A          34 CS                   2:08.00    2:08.97    5  
                  31.02     1:04.19 (33.17)     1:37.05 (32.86)     2:08.97 (31.92)
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        34 TWC                  2:19.00    2:16.79    4  
                  30.46     1:05.81 (35.35)     1:52.00 (46.19)     2:16.79 (24.79)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poortinga, Vincent        34 TWC                    30.00      30.59    7  
  2 Myszka, John R            32 TOPM                   35.00      32.70    5  
  3 Lindstrom, John E         32 EVAN                   37.15      36.22    4  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          34 CS                     31.50      31.86    7  
  2 Poortinga, Vincent        34 TWC                    32.00      31.92    5  
  3 Lindstrom, John E         32 EVAN                   30.17      33.07    4  
  4 Myszka, John R            32 TOPM                   37.10      33.59    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                  1:02.00      59.54    7  
                  28.35       59.54 (31.19)                                        
  2 Thiry, Michael A          34 CS                   1:09.80    1:09.20    5  
                  33.08     1:09.20 (36.12)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                    25.00      24.49    7  
  2 Javorski, John            31 MGM                    26.00      25.43    5  
  3 Helfers, Alex             30 CBD                    25.50      26.19    4  
  4 Poortinga, Vincent        34 TWC                    28.00      27.42    3  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                    55.00      53.38    7  
                  24.45       53.38 (28.93)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex             30 CBD                    57.50      57.83    5  
                  26.71       57.83 (31.12)                                        
  3 Poortinga, Vincent        34 TWC                  1:02.00    1:02.51    4  
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)                                        
  4 Javorski, John            31 MGM                  1:00.00    1:06.24    3  
                  28.30     1:06.24 (37.94)                                        
  5 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                  1:08.00    1:09.13    2  
                  31.21     1:09.13 (37.92)                                        
  6 Campbell, Mark T          31 CM                   1:05.00    1:09.61    1  
                  31.61     1:09.61 (38.00)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM                    55.00      55.89    7  
                  27.02       55.89 (28.87)                                        
  2 Campbell, Mark T          31 CM                   1:04.00    1:05.21    5  
                  30.68     1:05.21 (34.53)                                        
  3 Thiry, Michael A          34 CS                   1:05.80    1:05.37    4  
                  32.24     1:05.37 (33.13)                                        
  4 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                  1:10.00    1:07.50    3  
                  31.92     1:07.50 (35.58)                                        
  5 Myszka, John R            32 TOPM                 1:13.50    1:10.04    2  
                  32.50     1:10.04 (37.54)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokes, Tony              39 LATT                   35.00      24.13    7  
  2 Gehant, Luc               39 EVAN                   28.00      28.57    5  
  3 Finerty, Patrick          39 GS                     35.00      34.70    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreeff, Steve           36 ELGIN                  59.00      59.57    7  
                  29.00       59.57 (30.57)                                        
  2 Prokes, Tony              39 LATT                 1:15.00    1:03.29    5  
                  30.02     1:03.29 (33.27)                                        
  3 Dahik, Steve              39 ELGIN                1:45.00    1:17.58    4  
                  35.63     1:17.58 (41.95)                                        
  4 Finerty, Patrick          39 GS                   1:15.00    1:18.15    3  
  5 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELGIN                1:40.00    1:30.15    2  
                  44.15     1:30.15 (46.00)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreeff, Steve           36 ELGIN                2:29.00    2:15.79    7  
                  31.10     1:04.46 (33.36)     1:40.20 (35.74)     2:15.79 (35.59)
  2 Finerty, Patrick          39 GS                   2:47.00    2:50.68    5  
                  38.19     1:21.50 (43.31)     2:06.66 (45.16)     2:50.68 (44.02)
  3 Dahik, Steve              39 ELGIN                3:30.00    3:01.40    4  
                  37.99     1:22.31 (44.32)     2:11.57 (49.26)     3:01.40 (49.83)
  4 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELGIN                3:45.00    3:17.82    3  
                1:07.00     1:42.00 (35.00)     2:28.08 (46.08)     3:17.82 (49.74)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               39 EVAN                   36.00      38.72    7  
  2 Finerty, Patrick          39 GS                     45.00      43.51    5  
  3 Dahik, Steve              39 ELGIN                  50.00      46.66    4  
  4 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELGIN                1:00.00      54.21    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokes, Tony              39 LATT                      NT    1:17.01    7  
                1:17.30         1:17.01 ( )                                        
  2 Andreeff, Steve           36 ELGIN                1:25.00    1:22.62    5  
                  41.09     1:22.62 (41.53)                                        
  3 Finerty, Patrick          39 GS                   1:35.00    1:35.52    4  
                  46.26     1:35.52 (49.26)                                        
  4 Dahik, Steve              39 ELGIN                1:50.00    1:45.62    3  
                  51.38     1:45.62 (54.24)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               39 EVAN                 1:22.00    1:21.22    7  
                  39.97     1:21.22 (41.25)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokes, Tony              39 LATT                   40.00      33.62    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               39 EVAN                 1:18.00    1:15.90    7  
                  33.14     1:15.90 (42.76)                                        
  2 Andreeff, Steve           36 ELGIN                1:23.00    1:16.82    5  
                  34.23     1:16.82 (42.59)                                        
  3 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELGIN                2:00.00    1:59.61    4  
                  51.44   1:59.61 (1:08.17)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokes, Tony              39 LATT                 1:30.00    1:13.48    7  
                  34.30     1:13.48 (39.18)                                        
  2 Gehant, Luc               39 EVAN                 1:15.00    1:14.11    5  
                  34.58     1:14.11 (39.53)                                        
  3 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELGIN                2:05.00    1:51.45    4  
                  53.04     1:51.45 (58.41)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe               43 UN                     24.00      25.55    7  
  2 Kubicek, David            41 ELGIN                  26.43      26.21    5  
  3 Gilmore, David            43 UN                     31.00      29.08    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            41 ELGIN                  59.69      58.76    7  
                  28.24       58.76 (30.52)                                        
  2 Gilmore, David            43 UN                   1:05.00    1:00.55    5  
                  29.51     1:00.55 (31.04)                                        
  3 Garipay, Michael          40 ELGIN                1:00.00    1:06.17    4  
                  29.43     1:06.17 (36.74)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, David            43 UN                   2:15.00    2:11.43    7  
                  30.48     1:03.19 (32.71)     1:37.70 (34.51)     2:11.43 (33.73)
  2 Kubicek, David            41 ELGIN                2:06.00    2:14.28    5  
                  29.97     1:03.56 (33.59)     1:38.89 (35.33)     2:14.28 (35.39)
  3 Lucas, Bret               42 TWC                  2:22.30    2:23.32    4  
                  32.59     1:08.46 (35.87)     1:46.39 (37.93)     2:23.32 (36.93)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            41 ELGIN                  32.08      31.83    7  
  2 Anolick, Simon            44 EVAN                   36.75      36.05    5  
  3 Lucas, Bret               42 TWC                    45.25      41.66    4  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garipay, Michael          40 ELGIN                  33.00      33.13    7  
  2 Anolick, Simon            44 EVAN                   35.00      36.23    5  
  3 Lucas, Bret               42 TWC                    42.30      38.49    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garipay, Michael          40 ELGIN                1:15.00    1:13.51    7  
                  34.63     1:13.51 (38.88)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe               43 UN                     26.00      28.18    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Joe               43 UN                     59.00    1:02.71    7  
                  29.08     1:02.71 (33.63)                                        
  2 Kubicek, David            41 ELGIN                1:07.11    1:07.66    5  
                  31.81     1:07.66 (35.85)                                        
  3 Garipay, Michael          40 ELGIN                1:10.00    1:08.10    4  
                  32.98     1:08.10 (35.12)                                        
  4 Anolick, Simon            44 EVAN                 1:11.00    1:12.67    3  
                  35.69     1:12.67 (36.98)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF                   28.00      26.46    7  
  2 Lopata, Mitchell          46 EVAN                   26.29      26.92    5  
  3 Schark, Mark              48 ELGIN                  27.50      27.60    4  
  4 Royko, Mark               45 MGM                    28.00      27.96    3  
  5 Mullarkey, Jeff M         45 VQRF                   35.00      29.51    2  
  6 Watts, Gary               48 TWC                    55.00      35.00    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopata, Mitchell          46 EVAN                   59.00      58.65    7  
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)                                        
  2 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF                 1:01.00    1:00.80    5  
                  29.63     1:00.80 (31.17)                                        
  3 Royko, Mark               45 MGM                  1:06.00    1:03.86    4  
                  28.92     1:03.86 (34.94)                                        
  4 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF                 1:15.00    1:06.28    3  
  5 Schroeder, Keith          49 LATT                 1:45.00    1:13.83    2  
                  34.14     1:13.83 (39.69)                                        
  6 Watts, Gary               48 TWC                  1:40.00    1:26.36    1  
                  40.63     1:26.36 (45.73)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF                 2:27.00    2:24.97    7  
                  31.12     1:05.74 (34.62)     1:43.18 (37.44)     2:24.97 (41.79)
  2 Mullarkey, Jeff M         45 VQRF                 2:35.00    2:34.32    5  
                  35.47     1:14.05 (38.58)     1:54.09 (40.04)     2:34.32 (40.23)
  3 Schark, Mark              48 ELGIN                2:34.00    2:36.17    4  
                  46.00     1:14.24 (28.24)     1:55.13 (40.89)     2:36.17 (41.04)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haak, Peter               48 GS                     35.00      31.44    7  
  2 Peques, Lex               49 ELGIN                  33.00      32.29    5  
  3 Schark, Mark              48 ELGIN                  33.00      32.96    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haak, Peter               48 GS                   1:14.00    1:10.12    7  
                  35.18     1:10.12 (34.94)                                        
  2 Peques, Lex               49 ELGIN                1:09.00    1:10.45    5  
                  33.92     1:10.45 (36.53)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopata, Mitchell          46 EVAN                      NT      36.34    7  
  2 Royko, Mark               45 MGM                    36.00      37.28    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               45 MGM                       NT    1:22.98    7  
                  40.52     1:22.98 (42.46)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peques, Lex               49 ELGIN                  31.00      31.69    7  
  2 Lopata, Mitchell          46 EVAN                   30.40      32.03    5  
  3 Royko, Mark               45 MGM                    32.00      34.88    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haak, Peter               48 GS                   1:15.00    1:13.08    7  
                  34.30     1:13.08 (38.78)                                        
  2 Schark, Mark              48 ELGIN                1:14.00    1:14.13    5  
                  33.13     1:14.13 (41.00)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Keith          49 LATT                 2:25.00         DQ  
                  39.33          DQ (45.84)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              51 UN                     26.00      25.74    7  
  2 Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC                    26.50      26.31    5  
  3 Block, Boyd               53 EVAN                   27.00      26.55    4  
  4 Drake, Richard            51 UN                     26.43      27.04    3  
  5 Smith, Geary              50 ELGIN                  33.00      27.71    2  
  6 Limberg, Doug             51 EVAN                   29.56      29.47    1  
  7 Rueger, Tom               51 ELGIN                     NT      32.16  
  8 Miller, Lawrence          54 TWC                    34.00      32.31  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              51 UN                   1:03.00      58.46    7  
                  28.13       58.46 (30.33)                                        
  2 Limberg, Doug             51 EVAN                 1:10.67    1:07.37    5  
                  31.88     1:07.37 (35.49)                                        
  3 Miller, Lawrence          54 TWC                  1:15.00    1:09.04    4  
                  33.02     1:09.04 (36.02)                                        
  4 Rueger, Tom               51 ELGIN                     NT    1:14.85    3  
                  36.19     1:14.85 (38.66)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Lawrence          54 TWC                  2:45.00    2:31.54    7  
                  47.00     1:25.00 (38.00)     1:54.28 (29.28)     2:31.54 (37.26)
  2 Phinney, Scot             53 CS                   2:45.00    2:33.52    5  
                  36.12     1:15.72 (39.60)     1:55.94 (40.22)     2:33.52 (37.58)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Boyd               53 EVAN                   32.00      33.10    7  
  2 Drake, Richard            51 UN                     33.18      34.02    5  
  3 Smith, Geary              50 ELGIN                  38.00      35.17    4  
  4 Phinney, Scot             53 CS                     35.00      36.48    3  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             53 CS                   1:17.00    1:16.97    7  
                  38.75     1:16.97 (38.22)                                        
  2 Smith, Geary              50 ELGIN                1:40.00    1:18.02    5  
                  40.80     1:18.02 (37.22)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC                    29.00      33.55    7  
  2 Block, Boyd               53 EVAN                   35.00      34.36    5  
  3 Westphal, Kent            53 GS                     40.00      35.22    4  
  4 Miller, Lawrence          54 TWC                    45.00      38.27    3  
  5 Limberg, Doug             51 EVAN                      NT      41.70    2  
  6 Rueger, Tom               51 ELGIN                     NT      42.02    1  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC                  1:20.00    1:13.88    7  
                  35.01     1:13.88 (38.87)                                        
  2 Westphal, Kent            53 GS                   1:20.00    1:18.54    5  
                  37.71     1:18.54 (40.83)                                        
  3 Miller, Lawrence          54 TWC                  1:30.00    1:25.29    4  
                  40.72     1:25.29 (44.57)                                        
  4 Rueger, Tom               51 ELGIN                     NT    1:33.60    3  
                  44.52     1:33.60 (49.08)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              51 UN                     29.00      27.68    7  
  2 Westphal, Kent            53 GS                     31.00      28.52    5  
  3 Drake, Richard            51 UN                     29.29      29.13    4  
  4 Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC                    28.00      29.22    3  
  5 Smith, Geary              50 ELGIN                  35.00      29.33    2  
  6 Phinney, Scot             53 CS                     32.00      32.08    1  
  7 Limberg, Doug             51 EVAN                   40.25      37.63  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              51 UN                   1:06.00    1:02.38    7  
                  29.34     1:02.38 (33.04)                                        
  2 Smith, Geary              50 ELGIN                1:25.00    1:09.36    5  
                  32.30     1:09.36 (37.06)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              51 UN                   1:12.00    1:07.24    7  
                  31.10     1:07.24 (36.14)                                        
  2 Landuyt, Rick             54 TWC                  1:10.00    1:08.06    5  
                  31.50     1:08.06 (36.56)                                        
  3 Phinney, Scot             53 CS                   1:16.00    1:16.09    4  
                  35.60     1:16.09 (40.49)                                        
  4 Rueger, Tom               51 ELGIN                     NT    1:34.58    3  
                1:12.00     1:34.58 (22.58)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               57 ELGIN                  26.48      26.14    7  
  2 Carroll, Joe              58 EVAN                   30.00      29.32    5  
  3 Miller, John              56 MGM                    31.00      31.49    4  
  4 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                     31.36      32.64    3  
  5 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 GS                     43.55      39.43    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              56 EVAN                   54.02      53.14    7  
  2 Eggar, Jack               57 ELGIN                  57.70      59.41    5  
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk           55 UN                     58.50      59.67    4  
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)                                        
  4 Lencioni, Len             58 COHO                 1:08.60    1:03.30    3  
                  30.28     1:03.30 (33.02)                                        
  5 Carroll, Joe              58 EVAN                 1:01.00    1:04.71    2  
                  29.60     1:04.71 (35.11)                                        
  6 Pinkus, Alfonse           56 EVAN                 1:15.00    1:12.52    1  
  7 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                   1:11.12    1:13.10  
                  34.42     1:13.10 (38.68)                                        
  8 Miller, John              56 MGM                  1:16.00    1:14.79  
                  34.10     1:14.79 (40.69)                                        
  9 Spector, Stephan          59 TWC                  1:18.55    1:18.23  
                  36.95     1:18.23 (41.28)                                        
 10 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 GS                   1:35.00    1:26.23  
                1:26.23         1:26.23 ( )                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              56 EVAN                 1:56.00    1:56.04    7  
                  27.70       58.19 (30.49)     1:27.94 (29.75)     1:56.04 (28.10)
  2 Lencioni, Len             58 COHO                 2:42.30    2:27.60    5  
                  34.08     1:12.53 (38.45)     2:04.00 (51.47)     2:27.60 (23.60)
  3 Spector, Stephan          59 TWC                  2:48.71    2:49.84    4  
                  37.46     1:20.31 (42.85)     2:15.00 (54.69)     2:49.84 (34.84)
  4 Campana, James L          57 ELGIN                3:00.00    2:50.35    3  
                  38.03     1:20.88 (42.85)     2:06.02 (45.14)     2:50.35 (44.33)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk           55 UN                     33.50      34.00    7  
  2 Pinkus, Alfonse           56 EVAN                   42.00      44.98    5  
  3 Hertel, Robert G          58 EVAN                   45.00      47.86    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk           55 UN                   1:11.00    1:12.70    7  
                  35.81     1:12.70 (36.89)                                        
  2 Pinkus, Alfonse           56 EVAN                 1:30.00    1:34.43    5  
  3 Fergus, Brian             59 GS                   1:39.68    1:35.91    4  
                  46.03     1:35.91 (49.88)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          57 ELGIN                  33.00      34.05    7  
  2 Dueball, Steven E         55 LATT                   34.80      35.09    5  
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk           55 UN                     37.00      36.97    4  
  4 Carroll, Joe              58 EVAN                   40.00      37.27    3  
  5 Miller, John              56 MGM                    42.00      40.84    2  
  6 Fergus, Brian             59 GS                     43.50      43.01    1  
  7 Hertel, Robert G          58 EVAN                   45.00      45.09  
  8 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                     44.47      46.52  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          57 ELGIN                1:12.00    1:17.63    7  
                  36.69     1:17.63 (40.94)                                        
  2 Dueball, Steven E         55 LATT                 1:20.00    1:18.85    5  
                  36.14     1:18.85 (42.71)                                        
  3 Carroll, Joe              58 EVAN                 1:22.00    1:24.02    4  
                  39.98     1:24.02 (44.04)                                        
  4 Spector, Stephan          59 TWC                  1:32.08    1:33.04    3  
                  43.20     1:33.04 (49.84)                                        
  5 Miller, John              56 MGM                       NT    1:36.63    2  
                  44.72     1:36.63 (51.91)                                        
  6 Fergus, Brian             59 GS                   1:35.00    1:37.55    1  
                  46.79     1:37.55 (50.76)                                        
  7 Hertel, Robert G          58 EVAN                 1:45.00    1:41.87  
                  48.93     1:41.87 (52.94)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkus, Alfonse           56 EVAN                   38.00      39.05    7  
  2 Spector, Stephan          59 TWC                    46.38      42.79    5  
  3 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                     41.60      44.51    4  
  4 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 GS                     56.32      49.15    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              56 EVAN                 1:04.02    1:02.90    7  
                  29.96     1:02.90 (32.94)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack               57 ELGIN                1:09.00    1:10.98    5  
                  32.55     1:10.98 (38.43)                                        
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk           55 UN                   1:11.00    1:13.90    4  
                  36.88     1:13.90 (37.02)                                        
  4 Campana, James L          57 ELGIN                1:12.00    1:18.18    3  
                  38.69     1:18.18 (39.49)                                        
  5 Dueball, Steven E         55 LATT                 1:19.00    1:18.94    2  
                  57.00     1:18.94 (21.94)                                        
  6 Pinkus, Alfonse           56 EVAN                 1:25.00    1:27.89    1  
                  43.54     1:27.89 (44.35)                                        
  7 Miller, John              56 MGM                  1:30.00    1:29.45  
                1:29.45         1:29.45 ( )                                        
  8 Spector, Stephan          59 TWC                  1:29.53    1:33.21  
                  44.39     1:33.21 (48.82)                                        
  9 Prince, Clifford          59 GS                   1:34.33    1:35.85  
                  47.23     1:35.85 (48.62)                                        
 10 Van Dorn, Stuart N        59 GS                        NT    1:53.67  
                  52.23   1:53.67 (1:01.44)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELGIN                  39.56      30.40    7  
  2 Osborne, OZ               63 ELGIN                  34.44      30.85    5  
  3 Krier, Ron T              63 JPDBT                  30.00      31.18    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELGIN                1:19.58    1:08.04    7  
                  32.36     1:08.04 (35.68)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jamie             61 ELGIN                1:14.03    1:15.26    5  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELGIN                3:10.00    2:28.69    7  
                1:01.00      1:10.45 (9.45)     1:49.09 (38.64)     2:28.69 (39.60)
  2 Osborne, OZ               63 ELGIN                2:50.10    2:44.10    5  
                  37.58     1:18.87 (41.29)     2:01.58 (42.71)     2:44.10 (42.52)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Terry           62 LATT                   33.50      35.57    7  
  2 Garcia, Jamie             61 ELGIN                  40.05      38.83    5  
  3 Krier, Ron T              63 JPDBT                  43.00      40.25    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jamie             61 ELGIN                1:30.14    1:30.32    7  
                  43.13     1:30.32 (47.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron T              63 JPDBT                  42.00      40.06    7  
  2 Garcia, Jamie             61 ELGIN                  42.81      44.59    5  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jamie             61 ELGIN                1:37.88    1:37.22    7  
                  46.14     1:37.22 (51.08)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               63 ELGIN                  37.44      36.42    7  
  2 Brinkman, Terry           62 LATT                   33.00      36.56    5  
  3 Maude, Tom                60 ELGIN                  59.57      40.86    4  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, OZ               63 ELGIN                1:30.00    1:35.79    7  
                  43.42     1:35.79 (52.37)                                        
  2 Maude, Tom                60 ELGIN                1:59.59    1:39.34    5  
                  46.49     1:39.34 (52.85)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinkman, Terry           62 LATT                 1:19.00    1:19.13    7  
                  37.27     1:19.13 (41.86)                                        
  2 Krier, Ron T              63 JPDBT                1:25.00    1:26.06    5  
                  42.00     1:26.06 (44.06)                                        
  3 Osborne, OZ               63 ELGIN                1:30.77    1:26.15    4  
                  39.91     1:26.15 (46.24)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                   1:46.20    1:41.62    7  
                  49.79     1:41.62 (51.83)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                   4:01.61    3:42.67    7  
                  50.95     1:47.61 (56.66)     2:46.91 (59.30)     3:42.67 (55.76)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                   1:30.56    1:22.20    7  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                     49.71      58.14    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          69 GS                   2:17.51    2:17.39    7  
                1:06.30   2:17.39 (1:11.09)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMatoff, Mel             75 GS                        NT      46.50    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMatoff, Mel             75 GS                        NT    1:58.94    7  
                  52.53   1:58.94 (1:06.41)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeMatoff, Mel             75 GS                        NT    1:09.64    7  
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:00.85   14  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W28                2) Majerczak, Heidi W37           
     3) Wortman, Jennifer W26           4) Artwick, Jayne W48             
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:12.86   10  
     1) Andrews, Melissa D W27          2) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W27       
     3) Krauklis, Emily B W31           4) Jensen, Rebecca W35            
  3 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                   NT    2:15.72    8  
     1) Scott, Gina M W35               2) Stiberth, Amanda W44           
     3) Grotnhuis, Corinne W44          4) Jackson-McGarr, Stracie A W34  
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:16.38   14  
     1) Musser, Erika W71               2) Majerczak, Heidi W37           
     3) Wortman, Jennifer W26           4) Artwick, Jayne W48             
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:20.05   10  
     1) Andrews, Melissa D W27          2) Krauklis, Emily B W31          
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W27        4) Jackson-McGarr, Stracie A W34  
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:54.92   14  
     1) Neff, Nancy W44                 2) Fodor, Sarah W53               
     3) Kurz, Mary W67                  4) Ticus, Jessica W55             
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    3:17.07   10  
     1) Lucchesi, Margaret W53          2) Stewart, Alison W38            
     3) Musser, Heidi W43               4) Tobler, Ellen W38              
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    3:08.08   14  
     1) Lawrence, Jennifer A W39        2) Fodor, Sarah W53               
     3) Ticus, Jessica W55              4) Ahner, Amy W44                 
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    3:43.96   10  
     1) Musser, Heidi W43               2) Lucchesi, Margaret W53         
     3) Tobler, Ellen W38               4) Stewart, Alison W38            
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:23.53   14  
     1) Falduto, Jaynie W47             2) Hollander, Karen W48           
     3) Schneeberger, Jill W54          4) Lafayette, Anne N W48          
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:42.17   10  
     1) Ward, Carol W61                 2) Tiedeman, Reen W48             
     3) Pletch, Mary W W46              4) Rooney, Joanne W76             
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:55.75   14  
     1) Schneeberger, Jill W54          2) Lafayette, Anne N W48          
     3) Hollander, Karen W48            4) Falduto, Jaynie W47            
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    3:19.50   10  
     1) Ward, Carol W61                 2) Tiedeman, Reen W48             
     3) Pletch, Mary W W46              4) Rooney, Joanne W76             
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:36.36   14  
     1) Tredup, Christine N W56         2) Kripke, Joan M W57             
     3) Kracin, Cindy W59               4) Vogel, Aileen W57              
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    3:01.47   14  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W57               2) Tredup, Christine N W56        
     3) Kripke, Joan M W57              4) Kracin, Cindy W59              
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    1:44.63   14  
     1) Pedersen, Robert M25            2) Haak, Peter M48                
     3) Westphal, Kent M53              4) Vogelsberg, Sean M20           
  2 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    2:02.65   10  
     1) Lemke, Richard B M22            2) Brinkman, Terry M62            
     3) Schroeder, Keith M49            4) Dueball, Steven E M55          
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    1:56.91   14  
     1) Haak, Peter M48                 2) Westphal, Kent M53             
     3) Pedersen, Robert M25            4) Vogelsberg, Sean M20           
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    1:58.69   10  
     1) Schultz, Scott M28              2) Leal, Jonathan M18             
     3) Kubicek, David M41              4) Garipay, Michael M40           
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    1:43.40   14  
     1) Slesicki, Kyle M29              2) Poortinga, Vincent M34         
     3) Landuyt, Rick M54               4) Falco, David M29               
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    1:43.68   10  
     1) Pinkus, Alfonse M56             2) Hertel, Robert G M58           
     3) Lopata, Mitchell M46            4) Lindstrom, John E M32          
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    1:58.39   14  
     1) Poortinga, Vincent M34          2) Falco, David M29               
     3) Slesicki, Kyle M29              4) Landuyt, Rick M54              
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:04.74   10  
     1) Lindstrom, John E M32           2) Lopata, Mitchell M46           
     3) Dodson, Phil M56                4) Anolick, Simon M44             
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:07.25   14  
     1) Dahik, Steve M39                2) Garipay, Michael M40           
     3) Kubicek, David M41              4) Tratt, Kerric M38              
  2 The Wellness Center  'B'                               NT    2:11.13   10  
     1) Lucas, Bret M42                 2) Miller, Lawrence M54           
     3) Spector, Stephan M59            4) Lake, Darryl M38               
  3 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:35.40    8  
     1) Van Dorn, Stuart N M59          2) Fergus, Brian M59              
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M69            4) Finerty, Patrick M39           
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:40.14   14  
     1) Spector, Stephan M59            2) Watts, Gary M48                
     3) Lucas, Bret M42                 4) Miller, Lawrence M54           
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    3:14.30   10  
     1) Fergus, Brian M59               2) Van Dorn, Stuart N M59         
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M69            4) Finerty, Patrick M39           
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    1:56.14   14  
     1) Peques, Lex M49                 2) Rueger, Tom M51                
     3) Schark, Mark M48                4) Smith, Geary M50               
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:14.55   14  
     1) Peques, Lex M49                 2) Schark, Mark M48               
     3) Smith, Geary M50                4) Rueger, Tom M51                
  2 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    2:22.97   10  
     1) Schroeder, Keith M49            2) Dueball, Steven E M55          
     3) Brinkman, Terry M62             4) Prokes, Tony M39               
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    1:55.73   14  
     1) Eggar, Jack M57                 2) Campana, James L M57           
     3) Osborne, OZ M63                 4) Maude, Tom M60                 
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:18.96   14  
     1) Garcia, Jamie M61               2) Campana, James L M57           
     3) Osborne, OZ M63                 4) Eggar, Jack M57                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    1:46.74   14  
     1) Zsejke, Tusa W31                2) Sullivan, Megan W23            
     3) Landuyt, Rick M54               4) Slesicki, Kyle M29             
                  26.35       56.96 (30.61)     1:22.76 (25.80)     1:46.74 (23.98)
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    1:48.16   10  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W23          2) Lindstrom, John E M32          
     3) Lingner, Heather W33            4) Lopata, Mitchell M46           
                  25.63       53.64 (28.01)     1:21.76 (28.12)     1:48.16 (26.40)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave  'G'                                   NT    1:49.29    8  
     1) Leal, Jonathan M18              2) Schultz, Scott M28             
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W27        4) Andrews, Melissa D W27         
                  25.87     1:08.39 (42.52)     1:30.17 (21.78)     1:49.29 (19.12)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    1:57.18   14  
     1) Sullivan, Megan W23             2) Poortinga, Vincent M34         
     3) Zsejke, Tusa W31                4) Slesicki, Kyle M29             
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:02.57   10  
     1) Lucchesi, Margaret W53          2) Vogelsberg, Sean M20           
     3) Pedersen, Robert M25            4) Wortman, Jennifer W26          
  3 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:03.47    8  
     1) Leal, Jonathan M18              2) Schultz, Scott M28             
     3) Andrews, Melissa D W27          4) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W27       
  4 Lattof YMCA Master  'A'                                NT    2:10.44    6  
     1) Dueball, Heather W22            2) Lemke, Richard B M22           
     3) Miro, Liz W27                   4) Schroeder, Keith M49           
  5 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:13.31    4  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W23          2) Gross, Emma R W25              
     3) Lopata, Mitchell M46            4) Dodson, Phil M56               
  6 Max Multi-Sport  'A'                                   NT    2:17.80    2  
     1) Tannehill, Michelle W27         2) Clark, Nathan M23              
     3) Fiorillo, Alyson W27            4) Canley, Heather W24            
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'C'                                       NT    1:50.13   14  
     1) Vogelsberg, Sean M20            2) Goodwin, Amy W28               
     3) Wortman, Jennifer W26           4) Pedersen, Robert M25           
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'F'                                   NT    1:56.79   10  
     1) Jackson-McGarr, Stracie A W34   2) Krauklis, Emily B W31          
     3) Andreeff, Steve M36             4) Kubicek, David M41             
                  33.47       58.96 (25.49)     1:30.70 (31.74)     1:56.79 (26.09)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vqrf  'A'                                              NT    2:11.96   14  
     1) Andros, Erica W26               2) Grabowski, Karen W34           
     3) Schmitt, Brent M29              4) Murphy, Julian M45             
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:15.46   10  
     1) Krauklis, Emily B W31           2) Jackson-McGarr, Stracie A W34  
     3) Kubicek, David M41              4) Garipay, Michael M40           
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:17.55    8  
     1) Lindstrom, John E M32           2) Lingner, Heather W33           
     3) Anolick, Simon M44              4) Lindstrom, Sarah H W32         
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'B'                                       NT    2:03.69   14  
     1) Tobler, Ellen W38               2) Westphal, Kent M53             
     3) Artwick, Jayne W48              4) Haak, Peter M48                
                  27.95     1:01.56 (33.61)     1:31.79 (30.23)     2:03.69 (31.90)
  2 The Wellness Center  'B'                               NT    2:19.44   10  
     1) Pletch, Mary W W46              2) Tiedeman, Reen W48             
     3) Watts, Gary M48                 4) Lake, Darryl M38               
                  28.58     1:14.32 (45.74)     1:49.65 (35.33)     2:19.44 (29.79)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave  'E'                                   NT    2:24.40    8  
     1) Jensen, Rebecca W35             2) Grotnhuis, Corinne W44         
     3) Tratt, Kerric M38               4) Dahik, Steve M39               
                  36.61     1:10.64 (34.03)     1:49.95 (39.31)     2:24.40 (34.45)
  4 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:38.87    6  
     1) Finerty, Patrick M39            2) Lucchesi, Margaret W53         
     3) Van Dorn, Stuart N M59          4) Musser, Erika W71              
                  43.20   1:53.99 (1:10.79)     2:11.89 (17.90)     2:38.87 (26.98)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'B'                                       NT    2:12.58   14  
     1) Artwick, Jayne W48              2) Fergus, Brian M59              
     3) Van Dorn, Stuart N M59          4) Finerty, Patrick M39           
  2 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    2:50.04   10  
     1) Haak, Peter M48                 2) Tobler, Ellen W38              
     3) Westphal, Kent M53              4) Majerczak, Heidi W37           
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                   NT    2:07.30   14  
     1) Lafayette, Anne N W48           2) Schneeberger, Jill W54         
     3) Peques, Lex M49                 4) Schark, Mark M48               
                  36.13     1:11.88 (35.75)     1:38.51 (26.63)     2:07.30 (28.79)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'D'                                   NT    2:13.13   10  
     1) Falduto, Jaynie W47             2) Hollander, Karen W48           
     3) Rueger, Tom M51                 4) Smith, Geary M50               
                  34.81     1:14.30 (39.49)     1:46.39 (32.09)     2:13.13 (26.74)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:22.05   14  
     1) Lafayette, Anne N W48           2) Schneeberger, Jill W54         
     3) Peques, Lex M49                 4) Smith, Geary M50               
  2 The Wellness Center  'A'                               NT    2:54.00   10  
     1) Ward, Carol W61                 2) Miller, Lawrence M54           
     3) Spector, Stephan M59            4) Rooney, Joanne W76             
 -- Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Falduto, Jaynie W47             2) Hollander, Karen W48           
     3) Rueger, Tom M51                 4) Schark, Mark M48               
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                   NT    2:10.67   14  
     1) Eggar, Jack M57                 2) Campana, James L M57           
     3) Kracin, Cindy W59               4) Vogel, Aileen W57              
                  26.67     1:05.46 (38.79)     1:40.76 (35.30)     2:10.67 (29.91)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:24.76   10  
     1) Maude, Tom M60                  2) Garcia, Jamie M61              
     3) Tredup, Christine N W56         4) Kripke, Joan M W57             
                  40.61     1:15.94 (35.33)     2:02.05 (46.11)     2:24.76 (22.71)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'B'                                   NT    2:34.85   12  
  1 Elgin Blue Wave  'A'                                   NT    2:34.85   12  
     1) Osborne, OZ M63                 2) Campana, James L M57           
     3) Kracin, Cindy W59               4) Vogel, Aileen W57              
  3 Elgin Blue Wave  'C'                                   NT    3:00.00    8  
     1) Tredup, Christine N W56         2) Garcia, Jamie M61              
     3) Kripke, Joan M W57              4) Maude, Tom M60                 
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray Sharks  'A'                                       NT    4:10.11   14  
     1) Faller, Fran M W71              2) Musser, Erika W71              
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M69            4) DeMatoff, Mel M75              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave                   969.5   2. Evanston Masters                    524
  3. Gray Sharks                         503   4. The Wellness Center                 428
  5. Mt.Greenwood Masters                204   6. Lattof YMCA Master                  124
  7. Unattached                          110   8. Vqrf                                102
  8. Chicago Smelts                      102  10. Flying Carp                          60
 11. Valpo Masters                        48  12. Max Multi-Sport                      36
 13. Dan Y                                29  14. Central Illinois Masters             28
 14. LaPorte YMCA Makos                   28  16. Joliet Park District Blue Tide       20
 17. Buehler Breakers                     19  18. Chicago Masters                      18
 19. Abm                                17.5  20. Chicago Blue Dolphins                17
 21. Oak Park Masters                     10  22. Coho                                  8
 23. Illinois Masters                      3                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave                   411.5   2. Evanston Masters                    320
  3. Gray Sharks                         200   4. The Wellness Center                 181
  5. Mt.Greenwood Masters                 81   6. Vqrf                                 47
  7. Flying Carp                          43   8. Chicago Smelts                       39
  9. Valpo Masters                        32  10. Max Multi-Sport                      29
 10. Dan Y                                29  12. LaPorte YMCA Makos                   28
 13. Buehler Breakers                     19  13. Lattof YMCA Master                   19
 15. Abm                                17.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave                     420   2. Gray Sharks                         221
  3. The Wellness Center                 199   4. Evanston Masters                    182
  5. Mt.Greenwood Masters                123   6. Unattached                          110
  7. Lattof YMCA Master                   99   8. Chicago Smelts                       63
  9. Vqrf                                 41  10. Central Illinois Masters             28
 11. Joliet Park District Blue Tide       20  12. Chicago Masters                      18
 13. Flying Carp                          17  13. Chicago Blue Dolphins                17
 15. Valpo Masters                        16  16. Oak Park Masters                     10
 17. Coho                                  8  18. Max Multi-Sport                       5
 19. Illinois Masters                      3