Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/14/2010 08:33 AM
             13th Annual St. Charles Super Bowl Masters - 2/7/2010             
                  13th Annual St. Charles Super Bowl Masters                   
                               February 7, 2010                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-IL                 28.76      26.76   11  
  2 Oelke, Carissa            18 ELG-IL                 27.79      27.60    9  
  3 Pearson, Jaimie           19 ELG-IL                 27.87      28.42    8  
  4 Dickman, Rachel           23 MGM-IN                 35.00      31.83    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-IL               1:02.86      58.86   11  
                  28.42       58.86 (30.44)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rachel           23 MGM-IN               1:10.00    1:08.64    9  
                  33.03     1:08.64 (35.61)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-IL                 33.87      31.70   11  
  2 Oelke, Carissa            18 ELG-IL                 32.68      32.01    9  
  3 Dickman, Rachel           23 MGM-IN                 40.00      39.34    8  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jaimie           19 ELG-IL                 37.64      38.59   11  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jaimie           19 ELG-IL               1:21.72    1:24.78   11  
                  39.08     1:24.78 (45.70)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-IL                 34.56      30.85   11  
  2 Oelke, Carissa            18 ELG-IL                 33.94      31.20    9  
  3 Pearson, Jaimie           19 ELG-IL                 33.81      34.33    8  
  4 Dickman, Rachel           23 MGM-IN                 40.00      36.50    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allie, Jena               23 LWM-IL               1:12.00    1:07.41   11  
                  31.42     1:07.41 (35.99)                                        
  2 Oelke, Carissa            18 ELG-IL               1:09.34    1:10.36    9  
                  29.81     1:10.36 (40.55)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        27 ELG-IL                 28.20      28.15   11  
  2 Koziarski, Emily          27 MGM-IN                 28.00      28.30    9  
  3 Boilesen, Tiffany         25 LIB-IL                 29.00      28.41    8  
  4 Glas, Katie               25 FCS-IL                 28.00      29.68    7  
  5 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF-IL                31.00      29.89    6  
  6 Torres, Victoria          25 JBT-IL                    NT      37.98    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         28 HH-IL                  57.00      56.66   11  
                  27.95       56.66 (28.71)                                        
  2 Koziarski, Emily          27 MGM-IN               1:01.00    1:01.05    9  
                  29.18     1:01.05 (31.87)                                        
  3 Boilesen, Tiffany         25 LIB-IL               1:05.00    1:03.36    8  
                  30.58     1:03.36 (32.78)                                        
  4 Center, Dalila            25 VALM-IN              1:10.11    1:03.41    7  
                  30.35     1:03.41 (33.06)                                        
  5 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF-IL              1:07.00    1:06.07    6  
                  31.17     1:06.07 (34.90)                                        
  6 Andrews, Melissa          27 ELG-IL               1:20.00    1:15.39    5  
                  35.11     1:15.39 (40.28)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boilesen, Tiffany         25 LIB-IL               2:20.00    2:23.47   11  
                  33.66     1:11.48 (37.82)     1:48.91 (37.43)     2:23.47 (34.56)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF-IL              7:00.00    6:56.27   11  
                  34.54     1:13.51 (38.97)     1:54.26 (40.75)     2:36.16 (41.90)
        3:19.31 (43.15)     4:02.64 (43.33)     4:46.79 (44.15)     5:30.78 (43.99)
        6:14.31 (43.53)     6:56.27 (41.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        27 ELG-IL                 31.50      31.21   11  
  2 Koziarski, Emily          27 MGM-IN                 33.00      33.69    9  
  3 Sajn, Catherine           26 MGM-IN                 34.84      33.92    8  
  4 Boilesen, Tiffany         25 LIB-IL                 35.00      34.58    7  
  5 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF-IL                35.00      36.07    6  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        27 ELG-IL               1:10.50    1:08.76   11  
                  33.39     1:08.76 (35.37)                                        
  2 Koziarski, Emily          27 MGM-IN               1:12.00    1:10.86    9  
                  34.05     1:10.86 (36.81)                                        
  3 Center, Dalila            25 VALM-IN              1:15.16    1:14.11    8  
                  35.63     1:14.11 (38.48)                                        
  4 Andros, Erica             26 VQRF-IL              1:16.00    1:18.86    7  
                  38.57     1:18.86 (40.29)                                        
  5 Boilesen, Tiffany         25 LIB-IL               1:20.00    1:19.15    6  
                  38.91     1:19.15 (40.24)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        27 ELG-IL                 36.00      36.19   11  
  2 Croucher, Allison         28 HH-IL                  38.00      36.88    9  
  3 Glas, Katie               25 FCS-IL                 37.03      37.29    8  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glas, Katie               25 FCS-IL               1:24.00    1:21.07   11  
                  38.09     1:21.07 (42.98)                                        
  2 Sajn, Catherine           26 MGM-IN               1:24.04    1:23.35    9  
                  39.00     1:23.35 (44.35)                                        
  3 Center, Dalila            25 VALM-IN              1:25.26    1:23.54    8  
                  39.23     1:23.54 (44.31)                                        
  4 Andrews, Melissa          27 ELG-IL               1:40.00    1:38.13    7  
                  46.50     1:38.13 (51.63)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          27 MGM-IN                 32.00      32.77   11  
  2 Andrews, Melissa          27 ELG-IL                 38.07      38.87    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Melissa          27 ELG-IL               1:30.00    1:26.38   11  
                  39.77     1:26.38 (46.61)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Croucher, Allison         28 HH-IL                1:15.00    1:06.21   11  
                  30.56     1:06.21 (35.65)                                        
  2 Center, Dalila            25 VALM-IN              1:19.20    1:12.21    9  
                  33.21     1:12.21 (39.00)                                        
  3 Sajn, Catherine           26 MGM-IN               1:13.99    1:12.73    8  
                  33.97     1:12.73 (38.76)                                        
  4 Glas, Katie               25 FCS-IL               1:14.02    1:13.46    7  
                  34.57     1:13.46 (38.89)                                        
  5 Torres, Victoria          25 JBT-IL                    NT    1:35.73    6  
                  42.95     1:35.73 (52.78)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        27 ELG-IL               5:50.00    5:36.80   11  
                  34.51     1:16.36 (41.85)     1:57.88 (41.52)     2:39.04 (41.16)
        3:28.67 (49.63)     4:18.34 (49.67)     4:57.96 (39.62)     5:36.80 (38.84)
  2 Andrews, Melissa          27 ELG-IL               6:07.23    6:26.05    9  
                  42.38     1:31.63 (49.25)     2:20.70 (49.07)     3:08.41 (47.71)
        4:02.24 (53.83)     4:57.21 (54.97)     5:42.09 (44.88)     6:26.05 (43.96)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Rachel            31 VALM-IN                30.30      31.03   11  
  2 Taormina, Mia             32 ELG-IL                 50.00      42.26    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Rachel            31 VALM-IN              1:05.00    1:05.36   11  
                  31.86     1:05.36 (33.50)                                        
  2 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE-IL               1:06.80    1:06.77    9  
                  31.17     1:06.77 (35.60)                                        
  3 Perry, Kelly              31 DAM-IL                 59.00    1:06.95    8  
                  31.32     1:06.95 (35.63)                                        
  4 Krauklis, Emily           31 ELG-IL               1:12.00    1:12.45    7  
                  34.74     1:12.45 (37.71)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF-IL              2:25.00    2:19.89   11  
                  32.78     1:07.86 (35.08)     1:44.05 (36.19)     2:19.89 (35.84)
  2 Rivera, Rachel            31 VALM-IN              2:21.00    2:24.33    9  
                  33.17     1:09.71 (36.54)     1:47.28 (37.57)     2:24.33 (37.05)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF-IL              6:25.00    6:14.38   11  
                  33.79     1:10.24 (36.45)     1:48.10 (37.86)     2:26.40 (38.30)
        3:04.80 (38.40)     3:43.37 (38.57)     4:21.58 (38.21)     4:59.83 (38.25)
        5:37.90 (38.07)     6:14.38 (36.48)                                        
  2 Rivera, Rachel            31 VALM-IN              6:15.00    6:19.26    9  
                  33.97     1:11.05 (37.08)     1:48.76 (37.71)     2:26.70 (37.94)
        3:05.31 (38.61)     3:44.13 (38.82)     4:23.07 (38.94)     5:02.11 (39.04)
        5:41.09 (38.98)     6:19.26 (38.17)                                        
  3 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE-IL               6:19.95    6:23.29    8  
                  34.68     1:12.36 (37.68)     1:51.31 (38.95)     2:30.19 (38.88)
        3:09.56 (39.37)     3:48.79 (39.23)     4:27.62 (38.83)     5:06.16 (38.54)
        5:44.95 (38.79)     6:23.29 (38.34)                                        
  4 Krauklis, Emily           31 ELG-IL               7:00.00    7:09.32    7  
                  36.04     1:16.27 (40.23)     1:59.02 (42.75)     2:43.12 (44.10)
        3:27.58 (44.46)     4:12.87 (45.29)     5:00.03 (47.16)     5:44.90 (44.87)
        6:28.96 (44.06)     7:09.32 (40.36)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taormina, Mia             32 ELG-IL               1:30.00      47.72   11  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF-IL                39.00      39.35   11  
  2 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE-IL                 41.67      42.55    9  
  3 Taormina, Mia             32 ELG-IL               1:45.00      53.41    8  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauklis, Emily           31 ELG-IL               1:30.00    1:29.28   11  
                  42.56     1:29.28 (46.72)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF-IL                33.00      31.72   11  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE-IL               1:23.50    1:24.04   11  
                  38.05     1:24.04 (45.99)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Kelly              31 DAM-IL               1:05.62    1:05.78   11  
                  31.58     1:05.78 (34.20)                                        
  2 Grabowski, Karen          34 VQRF-IL              1:14.00    1:13.83    9  
                  34.67     1:13.83 (39.16)                                        
  3 Magsam, Jill              31 BUE-IL               1:19.20    1:19.93    8  
                  36.67     1:19.93 (43.26)                                        
  4 Krauklis, Emily           31 ELG-IL               1:28.00    1:25.83    7  
                  43.79     1:25.83 (42.04)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Kelly              31 DAM-IL               4:57.48    4:58.51   11  
                  31.47     1:08.90 (37.43)     1:48.39 (39.49)     2:26.99 (38.60)
        3:09.57 (42.58)     3:53.44 (43.87)     4:26.61 (33.17)     4:58.51 (31.90)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Amy                39 BUE-IL                 32.00      29.14   11  
  2 Harrison, Jennifer        39 ELG-IL                 29.50      30.14    9  
  3 Hultquist, Megan          39 BPDG-IL                29.30      30.22    8  
  4 Mendoza, Erin             35 VQRF-IL                34.10      33.85    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Kristen           35 PAWW-IL              1:01.00    1:00.96   11  
                  29.33     1:00.96 (31.63)                                        
  2 Harrison, Jennifer        39 ELG-IL               1:03.00    1:03.35    9  
                  30.71     1:03.35 (32.64)                                        
  3 Leuthold, Peggy           35 SCM-IL               1:15.00    1:05.31    8  
                  31.22     1:05.31 (34.09)                                        
  4 Myers, Amy                39 BUE-IL               1:12.00    1:08.30    7  
                  32.10     1:08.30 (36.20)                                        
  5 Scott, Gina M             35 ELG-IL               1:13.48    1:14.17    6  
                  35.30     1:14.17 (38.87)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Erin             35 VQRF-IL              1:18.00    1:17.06    5  
                  35.55     1:17.06 (41.51)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        39 ELG-IL               2:19.00    2:18.23   11  
                  31.80     1:06.76 (34.96)     1:43.01 (36.25)     2:18.23 (35.22)
  2 Leuthold, Peggy           35 SCM-IL               2:35.00    2:28.84    9  
                  33.01     1:09.70 (36.69)     1:49.04 (39.34)     2:28.84 (39.80)
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-IL               2:35.00    2:39.62    8  
                  34.54     1:14.69 (40.15)     1:57.29 (42.60)     2:39.62 (42.33)
  4 Mendoza, Erin             35 VQRF-IL                   NT    2:57.20    7  
                  39.31     1:23.56 (44.25)     2:10.64 (47.08)     2:57.20 (46.56)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        39 ELG-IL               6:05.00    6:01.65   11  
                  32.13     1:07.37 (35.24)     1:43.37 (36.00)     2:20.05 (36.68)
        2:56.79 (36.74)     3:33.80 (37.01)     4:11.07 (37.27)     4:48.46 (37.39)
        5:26.09 (37.63)     6:01.65 (35.56)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-IL               6:40.05    6:27.62    9  
                  34.86     1:12.59 (37.73)     1:51.04 (38.45)     2:30.09 (39.05)
        3:09.67 (39.58)     3:49.23 (39.56)     4:29.11 (39.88)     5:08.85 (39.74)
        5:48.74 (39.89)     6:27.62 (38.88)                                        
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-IL               6:55.00    6:57.86    8  
                  34.23     1:12.04 (37.81)     1:51.98 (39.94)     2:33.12 (41.14)
        3:16.93 (43.81)     4:01.69 (44.76)     4:46.42 (44.73)     5:30.92 (44.50)
        6:14.78 (43.86)     6:57.86 (43.08)                                        
  4 Koenig, Kimberly          37 Unattached           7:30.00    7:25.57    7  
  5 Kos, Heather              39 Unattached                NT    8:04.39    6  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hultquist, Megan          39 BPDG-IL                40.00      39.01   11  
  2 Jensen, Rebecca           35 ELG-IL                    NT      50.60    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Erin             35 VQRF-IL              1:38.00    1:33.95   11  
                  44.78     1:33.95 (49.17)                                        
  2 Jensen, Rebecca           35 ELG-IL                    NT    1:45.69    9  
                  51.90     1:45.69 (53.79)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-IL                 40.05      37.89   11  
  2 Jensen, Rebecca           35 ELG-IL                    NT      48.16    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Kristen           35 PAWW-IL              1:18.00    1:17.63   11  
                  37.08     1:17.63 (40.55)                                        
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-IL               1:28.00    1:30.56    9  
                  43.89     1:30.56 (46.67)                                        
  3 Scott, Gina M             35 ELG-IL               1:43.66    1:42.08    8  
                  48.75     1:42.08 (53.33)                                        
  4 Jensen, Rebecca           35 ELG-IL                    NT    1:44.81    7  
                  50.84     1:44.81 (53.97)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leuthold, Peggy           35 SCM-IL                 40.00      33.39   11  
  2 Scott, Gina M             35 ELG-IL                 39.43      46.75    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-IL               1:40.00    1:29.16   11  
                  41.40     1:29.16 (47.76)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barton, Kristen           35 PAWW-IL              1:12.00    1:10.07   11  
                  34.04     1:10.07 (36.03)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-IL               1:20.05    1:17.06    9  
                  37.62     1:17.06 (39.44)                                        
  3 Hultquist, Megan          39 BPDG-IL              1:19.00    1:20.98    8  
                  37.61     1:20.98 (43.37)                                        
  4 Scott, Gina M             35 ELG-IL               1:29.14    1:26.72    7  
                  41.76     1:26.72 (44.96)                                        
  5 Koenig, Kimberly          37 Unattached           1:48.00    1:29.40    6  
                  42.26     1:29.40 (47.14)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  35 ELG-IL               2:55.00    3:01.26   11  
                  42.87                             2:20.24 ( )     3:01.26 (41.02)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             44 ROCK-IL                27.62      27.53   11  
  2 Scobbie, Karen            41 MGM-IN                 30.30      29.88    9  
  3 Maher, Mary A             42 RUSH-IL                45.00      34.04    8  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             44 ROCK-IL              1:02.00    1:01.36   11  
                  28.87     1:01.36 (32.49)                                        
  2 Scobbie, Karen            41 MGM-IN               1:09.00    1:05.91    9  
                  30.71     1:05.91 (35.20)                                        
  3 Miller, Tracy             43 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:06.20    8  
                  32.02     1:06.20 (34.18)                                        
  4 Fennell, Shevaun          42 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:14.41    7  
                  35.46     1:14.41 (38.95)                                        
  5 Maher, Mary A             42 RUSH-IL              1:30.00    1:16.51    6  
                  36.03     1:16.51 (40.48)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Kim                44 RUSH-IL                   NT    1:17.58    5  
                  37.27     1:17.58 (40.31)                                        
  7 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-IL              1:25.00    1:19.27    4  
                  36.89     1:19.27 (42.38)                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Shevaun          42 PAWW-IL                   NT    7:24.35   11  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-IL                42.00      42.46   11  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             44 ROCK-IL              1:24.02    1:24.03   11  
                  39.76     1:24.03 (44.27)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary A             42 RUSH-IL              1:40.00    1:34.52    9  
                  44.60     1:34.52 (49.92)                                        
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-IL              1:47.56    1:42.81    8  
                  49.32     1:42.81 (53.49)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Jennifer S         42 PAWW-IL                34.00      33.26   11  
  2 Miller, Tracy             43 PAWW-IL                   NT      33.34    9  
  3 Scobbie, Karen            41 MGM-IN                 33.54      33.40    8  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tracy             43 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:14.75   11  
                  34.87     1:14.75 (39.88)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Kim                44 RUSH-IL              1:32.92    1:30.85    9  
                  41.74     1:30.85 (49.11)                                        
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-IL              1:41.33    1:43.55    8  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             44 ROCK-IL              1:12.00    1:16.00   11  
                  36.77     1:16.00 (39.23)                                        
  2 Maher, Mary A             42 RUSH-IL              1:45.00    1:26.31    9  
                  42.50     1:26.31 (43.81)                                        
  3 Fennell, Shevaun          42 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:28.40    8  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           41 CHSM-IL              7:47.00    7:02.31   11  
                  47.04     1:44.65 (57.61)     2:36.47 (51.82)     3:28.48 (52.01)
        4:28.37 (59.89)   5:28.91 (1:00.54)     6:15.87 (46.96)     7:02.31 (46.44)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergon, Katherine      45 JBT-IL                 29.38      29.69   11  
  2 Roose, Lynn               46 WLAC-IL                30.33      30.60    9  
  3 Falduto, Jaynie L         47 ELG-IL                 35.00      33.71    8  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergon, Katherine      45 JBT-IL               1:05.82    1:06.16   11  
                  31.30     1:06.16 (34.86)                                        
  2 Roose, Lynn               46 WLAC-IL              1:07.85    1:07.02    9  
                  32.80     1:07.02 (34.22)                                        
  3 Falduto, Jaynie L         47 ELG-IL               1:20.00    1:16.67    8  
                  37.09     1:16.67 (39.58)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              3:00.50    3:03.06   11  
                  40.44     1:27.00 (46.56)     2:15.65 (48.65)     3:03.06 (47.41)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               46 Unattached           7:14.02    7:04.92   11  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergon, Katherine      45 JBT-IL                 36.00      35.67   11  
  2 Smar, Susan               46 Unattached             36.00      36.60    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL              1:30.40    1:32.57   11  
                  44.76     1:32.57 (47.81)                                        
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              2:00.05    1:50.31    9  
                  52.30     1:50.31 (58.01)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn               46 WLAC-IL                34.35      32.91   11  
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL                35.00      36.44    9  
  3 Falduto, Jaynie L         47 ELG-IL                 45.00      42.23    8  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smar, Susan               46 Unattached           1:20.87    1:16.95   11  
                  36.06     1:16.95 (40.89)                                        
  2 Roose, Lynn               46 WLAC-IL              1:22.26    1:17.89    9  
                  36.32     1:17.89 (41.57)                                        
  3 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL              1:19.20    1:22.55    8  
  4 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              1:38.00    1:25.96    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergon, Katherine      45 JBT-IL               1:16.17    1:15.85   11  
                  34.31     1:15.85 (41.54)                                        
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         46 BPDG-IL              1:19.50    1:21.70    9  
                  38.40     1:21.70 (43.30)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              1:40.85    1:32.26    8  
                  43.86     1:32.26 (48.40)                                        
  4 Falduto, Jaynie L         47 ELG-IL               1:40.00    1:41.08    7  
                  49.80     1:41.08 (51.28)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        48 VQRF-IL              3:30.00    3:29.61   11  
                  46.57     1:41.91 (55.34)     2:41.62 (59.71)     3:29.61 (47.99)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen D           51 GRIN-IN                32.90      32.47   11  
  2 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELG-IL                 35.00      34.89    9  
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IN                 36.00      35.69    8  
  4 Moore, Mary               53 MGM-IN                 36.50      35.97    7  
  5 Vincent, Maurita          53 GSSA-IL                   NT      37.06    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELG-IL               1:18.00    1:17.62   11  
                  36.37     1:17.62 (41.25)                                        
  2 Moore, Mary               53 MGM-IN               1:25.00    1:21.25    9  
                  38.89     1:21.25 (42.36)                                        
  3 Gortowski, Debbi A        53 ROCK-IL              1:30.00    1:24.47    8  
                  40.53     1:24.47 (43.94)                                        
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgan          54 MGM-IN               1:33.00    1:26.18    7  
                  39.94     1:26.18 (46.24)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELG-IL               2:48.00    2:52.54   11  
                  39.27     1:22.73 (43.46)     2:08.07 (45.34)     2:52.54 (44.47)
  2 Gortowski, Debbi A        53 ROCK-IL              3:55.00    3:46.95    9  
                  50.83     1:49.60 (58.77)   2:49.72 (1:00.12)     3:46.95 (57.23)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELG-IL               7:30.00    7:18.40   11  
  2 Gortowski, Debbi A        53 ROCK-IL              7:45.00    7:44.65    9  
  3 Moore, Mary               53 MGM-IN               9:00.00    8:08.29    8  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen D           51 GRIN-IN                42.00      42.55   11  
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IN                 47.00      42.63    9  
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgan          54 MGM-IN                 50.76      50.77    8  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IN               1:37.00    1:33.73   11  
                  45.39     1:33.73 (48.34)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen D           51 GRIN-IN                39.20      40.61   11  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgan          54 MGM-IN                 56.04      52.98    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jill        54 ELG-IL               1:43.00    1:41.87   11  
                  48.57     1:41.87 (53.30)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgan          54 MGM-IN               2:00.00    2:00.11    9  
                  56.99   2:00.11 (1:03.12)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen D           51 GRIN-IN                37.80      36.20   11  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen D           51 GRIN-IN              1:21.00    1:24.25   11  
                  39.51     1:24.25 (44.74)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IN               1:33.00    1:33.98    9  
                  44.17     1:33.98 (49.81)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               53 MGM-IN               1:45.00    1:40.20    8  
                  44.06     1:40.20 (56.14)                                        
  4 Gortowski, Debbi A        53 ROCK-IL              1:40.00    1:40.67    7  
                  48.21     1:40.67 (52.46)                                        
  5 Wegrzyn, Georgan          54 MGM-IN               1:48.34    1:43.44    6  
                  48.45     1:43.44 (54.99)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbi A        53 ROCK-IL              3:40.00    3:38.24   11  
                  52.14     1:49.39 (57.25)   2:52.35 (1:02.96)     3:38.24 (45.89)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            53 MGM-IN               7:15.00    7:06.73   11  
                  45.56     1:40.21 (54.65)     2:31.97 (51.76)     3:25.23 (53.26)
      4:29.73 (1:04.50)   5:33.34 (1:03.61)     6:20.69 (47.35)     7:06.73 (46.04)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                 35.28      35.36   11  
  2 Tredup, Christine         56 ELG-IL                 37.63      39.67    9  
  3 Archambeaut, Dinah        58 JBT-IL                    NT      43.55    8  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 ELG-IL               1:15.00    1:16.16   11  
                  36.31     1:16.16 (39.85)                                        
  2 Archambeaut, Dinah        58 JBT-IL                    NT    1:39.32    9  
                  48.97     1:39.32 (50.35)                                        
  3 Wagonis, Vicki            56 DAM-IL               2:45.00    1:58.17    8  
                  50.25   1:58.17 (1:07.92)                                        
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine         56 ELG-IL               9:21.00    8:47.47   11  
  2 McCormick, Margaret       55 GSSA-IL              9:10.00    9:24.11    9  
  3 Wagonis, Vicki            56 DAM-IL               9:30.00   11:47.14    8  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine         56 ELG-IL                 53.54      49.50   11  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                 46.81      45.69   11  
  2 McCormick, Margaret       55 GSSA-IL                51.66      52.43    9  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL                 40.46      42.80   11  
  2 Tredup, Christine         56 ELG-IL                 48.00      52.10    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 ELG-IL               1:27.90    1:25.62   11  
                  40.69     1:25.62 (44.93)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine         56 ELG-IL               1:44.37    1:44.83   11  
                  51.01     1:44.83 (53.82)                                        
  2 McCormick, Margaret       55 GSSA-IL              1:41.59    1:45.99    9  
                1:45.94      1:45.99 (0.05)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL               3:30.15    3:24.97   11  
                  46.08     1:40.20 (54.12)   3:24.97 (1:44.77)                    
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        59 ELG-IL               6:44.00    6:44.41   11  
                  43.01     1:31.53 (48.52)     2:24.70 (53.17)                    
            4:16.93 ( )   5:17.14 (1:00.21)     6:00.87 (43.73)     6:44.41 (43.54)
  2 Vogel, Aileen             57 ELG-IL               7:20.90    7:21.20    9  
                  46.95     1:41.63 (54.68)     2:38.59 (56.96)     3:35.27 (56.68)
      4:39.63 (1:04.36)   5:44.02 (1:04.39)     6:33.72 (49.70)     7:21.20 (47.48)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               61 Unattached                NT      37.79   11  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               61 Unattached                NT    1:22.25   11  
                  39.58     1:22.25 (42.67)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               61 Unattached                NT    1:39.57   11  
                  48.96     1:39.57 (50.61)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carol               61 Unattached                NT    1:38.38   11  
                  46.96     1:38.38 (51.42)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EV-IL                1:45.00    1:44.45   11  
                  50.00     1:44.45 (54.45)                                        
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EV-IL               10:30.00   10:33.14   11  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EV-IL                1:00.00      59.28   11  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EV-IL                1:08.00    1:05.75   11  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                67 EV-IL                2:15.00    2:10.38   11  
                1:05.78   2:10.38 (1:04.60)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunke, Phyllis            71 JBT-IL                    NT      46.38   11  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunke, Phyllis            71 JBT-IL                    NT    1:46.70   11  
                  50.81     1:46.70 (55.89)                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunke, Phyllis            71 JBT-IL                    NT      59.37   11  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC-IL                    NT      47.16   11  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC-IL               1:42.91    1:44.05   11  
                  51.08     1:44.05 (52.97)                                        
  2 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL                2:00.00    1:54.21    9  
                  53.52   1:54.21 (1:00.69)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC-IL                    NT    3:42.90   11  
                  52.45     1:49.05 (56.60)     2:47.76 (58.71)     3:42.90 (55.14)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL               10:45.00   10:45.15   11  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL                  58.00      59.63   11  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL                1:00.00    1:01.63   11  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC-IL               1:03.79    1:05.79   11  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne            76 TWC-IL               2:14.65    2:10.91   11  
                1:04.26   2:10.91 (1:06.65)                                        
  2 Stevens, Ann              76 EV-IL                2:10.00    2:14.37    9  
                1:10.02   2:14.37 (1:04.35)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augustyn, Patrick         21 GRIN-IN                23.00      22.22   11  
  2 Campione, Dan             23 MGM-IN                 23.00      23.40    9  
  3 Leal, Jonathon            18 ELG-IL                 24.64      24.35    8  
  4 Krizmanic, Matt           23 Unattached             25.50      25.97    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             23 MGM-IN                 51.00      51.01   11  
                  23.95       51.01 (27.06)                                        
  2 Leal, Jonathon            18 ELG-IL                 55.00      53.21    9  
                  53.21           53.21 ( )                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             23 MGM-IN               1:54.00    1:53.46   11  
                  24.82       52.43 (27.61)     1:23.07 (30.64)     1:53.46 (30.39)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             23 MGM-IN                 27.50      27.43   11  
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM-IL                30.00      29.29    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augustyn, Patrick         21 GRIN-IN              1:00.00      56.57   11  
                  27.78       56.57 (28.79)                                        
  2 Campione, Dan             23 MGM-IN               1:00.00    1:00.26    9  
                  28.82     1:00.26 (31.44)                                        
  3 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM-IL              1:05.50    1:04.44    8  
                  30.44     1:04.44 (34.00)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krizmanic, Matt           23 Unattached             28.82      30.29   11  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krizmanic, Matt           23 Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.60   11  
                  31.90     1:06.60 (34.70)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Jonathon            18 ELG-IL                 28.00      27.08   11  
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM-IL                28.50      29.08    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augustyn, Patrick         21 GRIN-IN                55.00      54.50   11  
                  25.04       54.50 (29.46)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Augustyn, Patrick         21 GRIN-IN              1:00.00      56.08   11  
  2 Krizmanic, Matt           23 Unattached           1:05.00    1:03.25    9  
  3 Carrillo, Roberto         24 CHSM-IL              1:05.30    1:03.51    8  
                  28.42     1:03.51 (35.09)                                        
  4 Leal, Jonathon            18 ELG-IL               1:05.00    1:04.06    7  
                  27.91     1:04.06 (36.15)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         27 PAWW-IL                25.25      23.00   11  
  2 Adams, Michael C          28 PAWW-IL                24.90      24.81    9  
  3 Christian, Dan            29 FCS-IL                 25.60      25.69    8  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         27 PAWW-IL                   NT      50.88   11  
                  50.88           50.88 ( )                                        
  2 Adams, Michael C          28 PAWW-IL                55.71      56.22    9  
                  26.77       56.22 (29.45)                                        
  3 Christian, Dan            29 FCS-IL                 57.13      56.25    8  
                  26.61       56.25 (29.64)                                        
  4 Brown, Adam               29 ELG-IL                    NT      57.75    7  
                  27.82       57.75 (29.93)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Brent            29 VQRF-IL              1:20.00    1:03.03    6  
                  30.87     1:03.03 (32.16)                                        
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Scott            28 ELG-IL               5:49.78    5:49.05   11  
                  30.02     1:03.92 (33.90)     1:38.59 (34.67)     2:14.11 (35.52)
        2:49.53 (35.42)     3:24.61 (35.08)     3:59.92 (35.31)     4:36.50 (36.58)
        5:13.13 (36.63)     5:49.05 (35.92)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Scott            28 ELG-IL                 27.81      27.67   11  
  2 Schmitt, Brent            29 VQRF-IL                   NT      37.13    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Scott            28 ELG-IL               1:00.20    1:01.39   11  
                  29.51     1:01.39 (31.88)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Michael C          28 PAWW-IL                31.73      32.41   11  
  2 Schmitt, Brent            29 VQRF-IL                40.00      37.22    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               29 ELG-IL               1:10.00    1:09.06   11  
                  32.28     1:09.06 (36.78)                                        
  2 Christian, Dan            29 FCS-IL               1:15.57    1:16.18    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Nicholas         27 PAWW-IL                   NT      25.78   11  
  2 Adams, Michael C          28 PAWW-IL                28.94      31.66    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               29 ELG-IL               1:10.00    1:06.88   11  
                  30.20     1:06.88 (36.68)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               29 ELG-IL               1:10.00    1:03.62   11  
                  30.18     1:03.62 (33.44)                                        
  2 Schultz, Scott            28 ELG-IL               1:03.62    1:03.79    9  
                  28.20     1:03.79 (35.59)                                        
  3 Christian, Dan            29 FCS-IL               1:12.13    1:08.14    8  
                  31.87     1:08.14 (36.27)                                        
  4 Schmitt, Brent            29 VQRF-IL              1:20.00    1:13.32    7  
                  34.37     1:13.32 (38.95)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            31 MGM-IN                 23.00      21.70   11  
  2 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB-IL                 25.05      24.71    9  
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan             31 LWM-IL                 23.50      25.14    8  
  4 Saraceno, Joe J           33 TOPD-IL                26.50      25.34    7  
  5 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        30 TOPD-IL                26.12      25.53    6  
  6 Myszka, John              32 TOPD-IL                26.82      25.97    5  
  7 Barton, Chris             34 PAWW-IL                   NT      30.60    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          30 CBD-IL                 49.00      47.17   11  
                  22.55       47.17 (24.62)                                        
  2 Morris, Chad              33 MGM-IN                 49.50      47.68    9  
                  23.19       47.68 (24.49)                                        
  3 Kinsella, David           32 NWSC-IL                51.00      50.01    8  
                  23.99       50.01 (26.02)                                        
  4 Culver, Ben               33 ELG-IL                 52.00      51.64    7  
                  24.92       51.64 (26.72)                                        
  5 Saraceno, Joe J           33 TOPD-IL                57.00      55.82    6  
                  26.47       55.82 (29.35)                                        
  6 Mulcahy, Ryan             31 LWM-IL                 53.50      55.97    5  
                  26.88       55.97 (29.09)                                        
  7 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-IL                56.00      56.85    4  
                  27.60       56.85 (29.25)                                        
  8 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        30 TOPD-IL                59.61      58.37    3  
                  27.55       58.37 (30.82)                                        
  9 Barton, Chris             34 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:07.46    2  
                  33.15     1:07.46 (34.31)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               33 ELG-IL               1:53.00    1:51.55   11  
                  25.74       54.03 (28.29)     1:22.73 (28.70)     1:51.55 (28.82)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               33 ELG-IL               5:00.00    5:03.48   11  
                  26.97       56.76 (29.79)     1:27.12 (30.36)     1:57.83 (30.71)
        2:28.90 (31.07)     3:00.01 (31.11)     3:31.01 (31.00)     4:02.44 (31.43)
        4:33.27 (30.83)     5:03.48 (30.21)                                        
  2 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB-IL               5:46.00    5:35.25    9  
                  31.25     1:05.41 (34.16)     1:40.08 (34.67)     2:14.23 (34.15)
        2:49.12 (34.89)     3:23.30 (34.18)     3:57.43 (34.13)     4:31.35 (33.92)
        5:04.82 (33.47)     5:35.25 (30.43)                                        
  3 Saraceno, Joe J           33 TOPD-IL              6:01.00    5:54.53    8  
                  30.55     1:03.93 (33.38)     1:38.79 (34.86)     2:15.14 (36.35)
        2:52.50 (37.36)     3:29.56 (37.06)     4:06.54 (36.98)     4:43.59 (37.05)
        5:19.89 (36.30)     5:54.53 (34.64)                                        
  4 Zalokar, Michael          31 RUSH-IL              6:12.59    6:13.15    7  
                  32.03     1:08.02 (35.99)     1:44.86 (36.84)     2:23.27 (38.41)
        3:02.02 (38.75)     3:41.07 (39.05)     4:19.73 (38.66)     4:58.10 (38.37)
        5:36.44 (38.34)     6:13.15 (36.71)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            31 MGM-IN                 29.00      29.17   11  
  2 Croucher, Nicholas        30 HH-IL                  35.00      32.60    9  
  3 Myszka, John              32 TOPD-IL                34.10      33.19    8  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        30 TOPD-IL              1:13.00    1:14.67   11  
  2 Czach, Jesse              34 BUE-IL                    NT    1:29.84    9  
                  44.25     1:29.84 (45.59)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Elliott          34 KISH-IL                30.00      31.07   11  
  2 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-IL                31.50      31.61    9  
  3 Croucher, Nicholas        30 HH-IL                  32.00      31.72    8  
  4 Myszka, John              32 TOPD-IL                35.14      34.31    7  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          30 CBD-IL               1:01.50      58.37   11  
  2 Morris, Chad              33 MGM-IN               1:00.90      58.50    9  
                  27.89       58.50 (30.61)                                        
  3 Croucher, Nicholas        30 HH-IL                1:08.00    1:11.35    8  
                  33.25     1:11.35 (38.10)                                        
  4 Zalokar, Michael          31 RUSH-IL              1:17.28    1:18.66    7  
                  37.35     1:18.66 (41.31)                                        
  5 Czach, Jesse              34 BUE-IL                    NT    1:32.02    6  
                  41.44     1:32.02 (50.58)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              33 MGM-IN                 24.60      23.96   11  
  2 Javorski, John            31 MGM-IN                 25.50      24.27    9  
  3 Culver, Ben               33 ELG-IL                 25.50      25.71    8  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          30 CBD-IL                 52.50      49.79   11  
                  23.31       49.79 (26.48)                                        
  2 Morris, Chad              33 MGM-IN                 54.00      52.69    9  
                  23.98       52.69 (28.71)                                        
  3 Culver, Ben               33 ELG-IL                 57.00      55.54    8  
                  25.72       55.54 (29.82)                                        
  4 Mills, Jamie              33 LIB-IL               1:03.15    1:01.65    7  
                  28.88     1:01.65 (32.77)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           32 NWSC-IL              1:05.00      59.28   11  
  2 Croucher, Nicholas        30 HH-IL                1:05.00    1:03.34    9  
                  30.06     1:03.34 (33.28)                                        
  3 Rodgers, Elliott          34 KISH-IL              1:10.00    1:03.59    8  
                  30.48     1:03.59 (33.11)                                        
  4 Javorski, John            31 MGM-IN               1:04.00    1:04.17    7  
  5 Mulcahy, Ryan             31 LWM-IL               1:03.00    1:05.24    6  
                  30.30     1:05.24 (34.94)                                        
  6 Morris, Chad              33 MGM-IN                 55.00    1:07.62    5  
                  32.19     1:07.62 (35.43)                                        
  7 Bruno-Lewis, Aaron        30 TOPD-IL              1:12.22    1:08.92    4  
                  30.69     1:08.92 (38.23)                                        
  8 Myszka, John              32 TOPD-IL              1:10.04    1:09.99    3  
                  31.49     1:09.99 (38.50)                                        
  9 Zalokar, Michael          31 RUSH-IL              1:14.34    1:13.76    2  
                  36.02     1:13.76 (37.74)                                        
 10 Czach, Jesse              34 BUE-IL               1:22.30    1:23.15    1  
                  39.11     1:23.15 (44.04)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            34 CHSM-IL              5:15.00    5:15.05   11  
                  34.74     1:14.13 (39.39)     1:54.47 (40.34)     2:34.57 (40.10)
        3:19.39 (44.82)     4:04.27 (44.88)     4:40.64 (36.37)     5:15.05 (34.41)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durr, Allen               39 PAWW-IL                24.00      25.02   11  
  2 Keating, Brian            37 NWSC-IL                25.00      25.07    9  
  3 Sutter, Michael           38 GRIN-IN                30.60      25.73    8  
  4 Parejko, Jim              39 Unattached                NT      25.91    7  
  5 House, Joseph             35 VQRF-IL                28.00      26.13    6  
  6 Jones, John               36 NYRS-IL                28.00      28.40    5  
  7 Gleich, Brian             38 VQRF-IL                40.00      29.88    4  
  8 Dahik, Steve              39 ELG-IL                    NT      32.75    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durr, Allen               39 PAWW-IL                54.00      54.73   11  
                  26.46       54.73 (28.27)                                        
  2 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-IL                57.00      55.73    9  
                  26.93       55.73 (28.80)                                        
  3 Keating, Brian            37 NWSC-IL              1:05.00      57.78    8  
                  27.30       57.78 (30.48)                                        
  4 House, Joseph             35 VQRF-IL              1:05.00      58.65    7  
                  28.65       58.65 (30.00)                                        
  5 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL                58.50      59.76    6  
                  28.67       59.76 (31.09)                                        
  6 Jones, John               36 NYRS-IL              1:01.00    1:01.67    5  
                  29.28     1:01.67 (32.39)                                        
  7 McConnell, Jeffery        39 GSSA-IL                   NT    1:06.33    4  
                  32.00     1:06.33 (34.33)                                        
  8 Sutter, Michael           38 GRIN-IN              1:20.00    1:09.24    3  
                  34.09     1:09.24 (35.15)                                        
  9 Gleich, Brian             38 VQRF-IL              1:15.00    1:10.28    2  
                  31.72     1:10.28 (38.56)                                        
 10 Dahik, Steve              39 ELG-IL                    NT    1:17.19    1  
                  36.05     1:17.19 (41.14)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Joseph             35 VQRF-IL              2:20.00    2:15.56   11  
                  30.43     1:03.86 (33.43)     1:39.46 (35.60)     2:15.56 (36.10)
  2 Sutter, Michael           38 GRIN-IN              2:50.00    2:53.98    9  
                  39.08     1:23.27 (44.19)     2:11.69 (48.42)     2:53.98 (42.29)
  3 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-IL               3:18.00    3:23.59    8  
                  46.84                             2:31.65 ( )     3:23.59 (51.94)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL              5:46.00    5:36.48   11  
                  32.38     1:06.93 (34.55)     1:41.01 (34.08)     2:15.14 (34.13)
        2:49.19 (34.05)     3:22.86 (33.67)     3:56.81 (33.95)     4:31.20 (34.39)
        5:04.58 (33.38)     5:36.48 (31.90)                                        
  2 Gehant, Luc               39 EV-IL                6:36.00    6:34.10    9  
                  33.98     1:11.96 (37.98)     1:51.34 (39.38)     2:31.44 (40.10)
        3:11.79 (40.35)     3:53.28 (41.49)     4:33.71 (40.43)     5:15.39 (41.68)
        5:55.91 (40.52)     6:34.10 (38.19)                                        
  3 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-IL               9:00.00    9:04.59    8  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehant, Luc               39 EV-IL                  37.00      39.39   11  
  2 Sutter, Michael           38 GRIN-IN                55.50      46.00    9  
  3 Dahik, Steve              39 ELG-IL                    NT      46.89    8  
  4 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-IL                 50.00      54.62    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahik, Steve              39 ELG-IL                    NT    1:47.84   11  
                  50.53     1:47.84 (57.31)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weigand, TJ J             37 CHGO-IL                31.00      31.95   11  
  2 Parejko, Jim              39 Unattached                NT      32.02    9  
  3 Sutter, Michael           38 GRIN-IN              1:10.00      32.84    8  
  4 Jones, John               36 NYRS-IL                35.00      36.74    7  
  5 Gleich, Brian             38 VQRF-IL                40.00      37.92    6  
  6 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-IL                40.00      38.36    5  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpintero, Carlos        36 BPDG-IL              1:11.00    1:11.10   11  
                  33.96     1:11.10 (37.14)                                        
  2 Gehant, Luc               39 EV-IL                1:22.00    1:20.73    9  
                  38.58     1:20.73 (42.15)                                        
  3 McConnell, Jeffery        39 GSSA-IL                   NT    1:21.05    8  
                  37.83     1:21.05 (43.22)                                        
  4 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL              1:20.00    1:21.33    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keating, Brian            37 NWSC-IL                30.00      27.87   11  
  2 Gehant, Luc               39 EV-IL                  30.00      31.84    9  
  3 Dahik, Steve              39 ELG-IL                    NT      54.08    8  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, David            38 KISH-IL              1:06.00    1:04.36   11  
                  30.03     1:04.36 (34.33)                                        
  2 McConnell, Jeffery        39 GSSA-IL                   NT    1:21.41    9  
                  36.00     1:21.41 (45.41)                                        
  3 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-IL               1:50.00    1:53.53    8  
                  52.02   1:53.53 (1:01.51)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parejko, Jim              39 Unattached                NT    1:05.63   11  
                  31.07     1:05.63 (34.56)                                        
  2 House, Joseph             35 VQRF-IL              1:45.00    1:07.60    9  
                  30.40     1:07.60 (37.20)                                        
  3 Keating, Brian            37 NWSC-IL              1:15.00    1:07.86    8  
                  32.04     1:07.86 (35.82)                                        
  4 Weigand, TJ J             37 CHGO-IL              1:06.00    1:07.98    7  
                  32.15     1:07.98 (35.83)                                        
  5 Carpintero, Carlos        36 BPDG-IL              1:14.00    1:08.54    6  
                  32.54     1:08.54 (36.00)                                        
  6 Gleich, Brian             38 VQRF-IL                   NT    1:16.36    5  
                  34.80     1:16.36 (41.56)                                        
  7 Tratt, Kerric             38 ELG-IL               1:54.00    1:50.52    4  
                  51.08     1:50.52 (59.44)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 House, Joseph             35 VQRF-IL                   NT    2:33.47   11  
                  31.59     1:14.01 (42.42)     1:58.64 (44.63)     2:33.47 (34.83)
  2 Gehant, Luc               39 EV-IL                2:43.00    2:43.22    9  
                  33.20     1:19.00 (45.80)   2:43.22 (1:24.22)                    
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           35 VQRF-IL              5:05.00    5:00.65   11  
                                1:12.50 ( )     1:50.92 (38.42)                    
            3:12.35 ( )     3:56.89 (44.54)     4:28.95 (32.06)     5:00.65 (31.70)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuedemann, Barry         43 ELG-IL                 25.00      25.02   11  
  2 Petreanu, John            40 Unattached                NT      26.77    9  
  3 Gerlach, Fritz            43 NWSC-IL                27.00      26.91    8  
  4 Harter, Dan               44 NYRS-IL                27.00      27.02    7  
  5 Stroh, David              44 JBT-IL                 29.00      27.77    6  
  6 Klevickas, Stosh          40 GRIN-IN                   NT      28.30    5  
  7 Obrien, Kevin             44 PAWW-IL                   NT      28.41    4  
  8 MC Aloon, Ken             40 GRIN-IN                   NT      30.22    3  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Aaron            44 Unattached             56.50      52.97   11  
                  25.49       52.97 (27.48)                                        
  2 Stuedemann, Barry         43 ELG-IL                 58.00      55.35    9  
                  26.54       55.35 (28.81)                                        
  3 Belkin, Doug              41 LSAC-IL                58.00      57.00    8  
                  27.76       57.00 (29.24)                                        
  4 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-IL                 59.69      57.87    7  
                  27.34       57.87 (30.53)                                        
  5 Harter, Dan               44 NYRS-IL              1:00.58    1:00.07    6  
                  28.30     1:00.07 (31.77)                                        
  6 Klevickas, Stosh          40 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:02.16    5  
                  29.37     1:02.16 (32.79)                                        
  7 Obrien, Kevin             44 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:03.36    4  
                  30.19     1:03.36 (33.17)                                        
  8 MC Aloon, Ken             40 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:06.44    3  
                  32.26     1:06.44 (34.18)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Aaron            44 Unattached           1:58.00    2:00.88   11  
                  27.81       58.18 (30.37)     1:29.61 (31.43)     2:00.88 (31.27)
  2 Stuedemann, Barry         43 ELG-IL               2:20.00    2:09.89    9  
                  29.95     1:03.16 (33.21)     1:38.31 (35.15)     2:09.89 (31.58)
  3 Klevickas, Stosh          40 GRIN-IN                   NT    2:22.59    8  
                  33.91     1:10.02 (36.11)     1:46.95 (36.93)     2:22.59 (35.64)
  4 Garipay, Michael          40 ELG-IL                    NT    2:42.51    7  
                  36.07     1:16.07 (40.00)     1:58.57 (42.50)     2:42.51 (43.94)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Aaron            44 Unattached           5:35.00    5:23.05   11  
                  29.19     1:01.37 (32.18)     1:34.33 (32.96)     2:07.31 (32.98)
        2:40.23 (32.92)     3:12.69 (32.46)     3:45.29 (32.60)     4:18.32 (33.03)
        4:51.42 (33.10)     5:23.05 (31.63)                                        
  2 Querciagrossa, AJ         44 PAWW-IL              6:00.00    5:36.57    9  
                  30.46     1:04.05 (33.59)     1:38.42 (34.37)     2:13.06 (34.64)
        2:47.90 (34.84)     3:22.48 (34.58)     3:57.00 (34.52)     4:31.04 (34.04)
        5:04.95 (33.91)     5:36.57 (31.62)                                        
  3 Cordero, Billy            42 CHSM-IL              5:43.00    5:37.94    8  
                  29.56     1:02.70 (33.14)     1:37.40 (34.70)     2:11.89 (34.49)
        2:46.20 (34.31)     3:20.78 (34.58)     3:55.15 (34.37)     4:29.90 (34.75)
        5:04.67 (34.77)     5:37.94 (33.27)                                        
  4 Belkin, Doug              41 LSAC-IL              5:40.00    5:40.60    7  
                  32.77     1:07.15 (34.38)     1:41.69 (34.54)     2:16.51 (34.82)
        2:50.54 (34.03)     3:24.58 (34.04)     3:59.31 (34.73)     4:33.60 (34.29)
        5:07.50 (33.90)     5:40.60 (33.10)                                        
  5 Lightfoot, Brent          41 RUSH-IL              6:23.00    6:15.89    6  
                  31.99     1:07.71 (35.72)     1:44.63 (36.92)     2:22.56 (37.93)
        3:01.57 (39.01)     3:40.43 (38.86)     4:19.80 (39.37)     5:00.10 (40.30)
        5:39.14 (39.04)     6:15.89 (36.75)                                        
  6 Darflinger, Brian         43 Unattached                NT    8:16.23    5  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            42 CHSM-IL                30.00      30.68   11  
  2 Petreanu, John            40 Unattached                NT      31.50    9  
  3 Querciagrossa, AJ         44 PAWW-IL                34.00      33.29    8  
  4 Stroh, David              44 JBT-IL                 30.00      33.39    7  
  5 Obrien, Kevin             44 PAWW-IL                   NT      36.12    6  
  6 Gerlach, Fritz            43 NWSC-IL                35.00      36.22    5  
  7 Klevickas, Stosh          40 GRIN-IN                   NT      38.21    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-IL               1:14.09    1:12.36   11  
                  34.09     1:12.36 (38.27)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garipay, Michael          40 ELG-IL                    NT      33.82   11  
  2 Petreanu, John            40 Unattached                NT      34.23    9  
  3 Gerlach, Fritz            43 NWSC-IL                34.00      34.28    8  
  4 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-IL                 34.72      34.47    7  
  5 Lightfoot, Brent          41 RUSH-IL                39.00      35.86    6  
  6 MC Aloon, Ken             40 GRIN-IN                   NT      38.07    5  
  7 Stroh, David              44 JBT-IL                 40.00      39.49    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garipay, Michael          40 ELG-IL                    NT    1:13.94   11  
                  34.95     1:13.94 (38.99)                                        
  2 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-IL               1:17.78    1:16.74    9  
                  36.73     1:16.74 (40.01)                                        
  3 Lightfoot, Brent          41 RUSH-IL              1:18.00    1:17.44    8  
                  37.07     1:17.44 (40.37)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuedemann, Barry         43 ELG-IL                 27.00      29.07   11  
  2 Gerlach, Fritz            43 NWSC-IL                29.50      29.98    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            42 CHSM-IL              1:00.70    1:02.62   11  
                  28.67     1:02.62 (33.95)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuedemann, Barry         43 ELG-IL               1:05.00    1:05.94   11  
  2 Petreanu, John            40 Unattached                NT    1:06.12    9  
                  30.11     1:06.12 (36.01)                                        
  3 Querciagrossa, AJ         44 PAWW-IL              1:06.00    1:07.03    8  
                  30.97     1:07.03 (36.06)                                        
  4 Garipay, Michael          40 ELG-IL                    NT    1:09.11    7  
  5 Belkin, Doug              41 LSAC-IL              1:18.00    1:09.77    6  
                  33.54     1:09.77 (36.23)                                        
  6 Gerlach, Fritz            43 NWSC-IL              1:10.00    1:10.04    5  
                  34.33     1:10.04 (35.71)                                        
  7 Obrien, Kevin             44 PAWW-IL                   NT    1:16.94    4  
  8 Stroh, David              44 JBT-IL               1:30.00    1:17.09    3  
                  34.68     1:17.09 (42.41)                                        
  9 MC Aloon, Ken             40 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:19.02    2  
                  37.14     1:19.02 (41.88)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David M          41 ELG-IL               2:33.47    2:31.24   11  
                  30.02     1:09.45 (39.43)     1:54.93 (45.48)     2:31.24 (36.31)
  2 Garipay, Michael          40 ELG-IL                    NT    2:41.08    9  
                  33.99     1:19.30 (45.31)     2:02.90 (43.60)     2:41.08 (38.18)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcadam, Scott             45 SCM-IL                 22.20      22.42   11  
  2 Perisin, Ray              48 PAWW-IL                25.00      24.62    9  
  3 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-IL                 26.00      26.02    8  
  4 Lopata, Mitchell          46 EV-IL                     NT      26.27    7  
  5 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF-IL                27.00      26.28    6  
  6 Neff, Randy               49 PAWW-IL                26.50      27.19    5  
  7 Royko, Mark               45 MGM-IN                 26.00      27.47    4  
  8 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF-IL                   NT      28.43    3  
  9 Ford, Rich                48 DAM-IL                 30.00      28.96    2  
 10 Katz, David               49 Unattached             30.50      29.27    1  
 11 Little, Douglas           48 BPDG-IL                30.40      30.46  
 12 Carway, Martin            45 NYRS-IL                33.17      31.80  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               47 FF-IL                  49.80      48.18   11  
                  23.32       48.18 (24.86)                                        
  2 Mcadam, Scott             45 SCM-IL                 51.00      49.32    9  
                  24.02       49.32 (25.30)                                        
  3 Young, Robert A           45 Unattached             55.99      51.88    8  
                  24.66       51.88 (27.22)                                        
  4 Perisin, Ray              48 PAWW-IL                56.00      52.79    7  
                  25.51       52.79 (27.28)                                        
  5 Vagoni, Adrian            48 BCYM-MI                54.00      55.99    6  
                  26.66       55.99 (29.33)                                        
  6 Lopata, Mitchell          46 EV-IL                     NT      58.29    5  
                  27.60       58.29 (30.69)                                        
  7 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF-IL              1:00.00      59.12    4  
                  28.27       59.12 (30.85)                                        
  8 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-IL                 59.00      59.14    3  
                  28.80       59.14 (30.34)                                        
  9 McKeon, David             46 LSAC-IL              1:01.00    1:00.16    2  
                  29.73     1:00.16 (30.43)                                        
 10 Bindseil, John            45 SCM-IL               1:00.00    1:00.61    1  
                  28.93     1:00.61 (31.68)                                        
 11 Neff, Randy               49 PAWW-IL                58.50    1:00.87  
                  29.44     1:00.87 (31.43)                                        
 12 Royko, Mark               45 MGM-IN               1:00.00    1:02.26  
                  28.90     1:02.26 (33.36)                                        
 13 Ford, Rich                48 DAM-IL               1:05.00    1:04.17  
                  30.39     1:04.17 (33.78)                                        
 14 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF-IL                   NT    1:05.68  
                  31.87     1:05.68 (33.81)                                        
 15 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                1:10.00    1:07.43  
                  32.98     1:07.43 (34.45)                                        
 16 Sittoon, Paul             46 HH-IL                1:10.39    1:08.90  
                  32.41     1:08.90 (36.49)                                        
 17 Peterson, Charles         47 ELG-IL               1:30.00    1:12.03  
                  34.45     1:12.03 (37.58)                                        
 18 Webb, Jim                 48 DAM-IL               1:15.00    1:12.58  
                  35.22     1:12.58 (37.36)                                        
 19 Carway, Martin            45 NYRS-IL              1:17.00    1:13.29  
                  33.55     1:13.29 (39.74)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Timothy J        48 Unattached           2:10.00    2:10.19   11  
                  30.95     1:04.00 (33.05)     1:37.38 (33.38)     2:10.19 (32.81)
  2 McCormack, Tom            48 SCM-IL                    NT    2:12.65    9  
                  30.85     1:05.29 (34.44)     1:39.54 (34.25)     2:12.65 (33.11)
  3 Schubert, Peter           49 Unattached           2:18.00    2:16.14    8  
                  33.30     1:08.34 (35.04)     1:42.90 (34.56)     2:16.14 (33.24)
  4 McKeon, David             46 LSAC-IL              2:17.00    2:17.10    7  
                  32.80     1:07.75 (34.95)     1:43.78 (36.03)     2:17.10 (33.32)
  5 Murphy, Julian            45 VQRF-IL              2:19.00    2:20.38    6  
                  32.58     1:07.79 (35.21)     1:44.81 (37.02)     2:20.38 (35.57)
  6 Mullarkey, Jeff           45 VQRF-IL                   NT    2:29.99    5  
                  34.07                             1:52.29 ( )     2:29.99 (37.70)
  7 Royko, Mark               45 MGM-IN               2:50.00    2:57.71    4  
                  39.30     1:24.31 (45.01)     2:10.93 (46.62)     2:57.71 (46.78)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               47 FF-IL                     NT    4:58.17   11  
  2 Schubert, Peter           49 Unattached           5:58.00    6:17.59    9  
                  34.19     1:10.49 (36.30)     1:47.95 (37.46)     2:25.23 (37.28)
        3:03.27 (38.04)     3:43.85 (40.58)     4:23.91 (40.06)     5:02.81 (38.90)
        5:40.36 (37.55)     6:17.59 (37.23)                                        
  3 Bindseil, John            45 SCM-IL               6:15.00    6:21.80    8  
                  32.48     1:07.96 (35.48)     1:45.34 (37.38)                    
            3:04.82 ( )     3:44.67 (39.85)     4:24.78 (40.11)     5:05.14 (40.36)
        5:44.81 (39.67)     6:21.80 (36.99)                                        
  4 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-IL                    NT    6:29.93    7  
  5 Peterson, Charles         47 ELG-IL               8:30.00    7:14.19    6  
  6 Webb, Jim                 48 DAM-IL               9:20.00    7:31.89    5  
  7 Woerner, Bruce            47 ELG-IL               7:10.00    7:33.29    4  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, David               49 Unattached             40.50      38.10   11  
  2 Sittoon, Paul             46 HH-IL                     NT      41.56    9  
  3 Little, Douglas           48 BPDG-IL                45.22      44.48    8  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Peter           49 Unattached           1:15.00    1:13.31   11  
                  36.92     1:13.31 (36.39)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert A           45 Unattached             37.99      33.43   11  
  2 Royko, Mark               45 MGM-IN                 35.90      34.83    9  
  3 Zaeske, Fred              45 DAM-IL                 35.00      35.01    8  
  4 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                  37.00      35.76    7  
  5 Sittoon, Paul             46 HH-IL                  40.50      37.74    6  
  6 Woerner, Bruce            47 ELG-IL                 39.74      39.79    5  
  7 Little, Douglas           48 BPDG-IL                46.95      45.73    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woerner, Bruce            47 ELG-IL               1:30.00    1:13.69   11  
                  41.61     1:13.69 (32.08)                                        
  2 Zaeske, Fred              45 DAM-IL               1:12.00    1:16.48    9  
                  36.50     1:16.48 (39.98)                                        
  3 Royko, Mark               45 MGM-IN               1:18.00    1:18.87    8  
                  37.58     1:18.87 (41.29)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcadam, Scott             45 SCM-IL                 24.50      24.69   11  
  2 McCormack, Tom            48 SCM-IL                 29.00      28.86    9  
  3 McKeon, David             46 LSAC-IL                32.00      30.57    8  
  4 Katz, David               49 Unattached             32.90      33.33    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Robert A           45 Unattached           1:05.99      57.59   11  
                  27.40       57.59 (30.19)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Timothy J        48 Unattached             59.00    1:02.57    9  
                  28.88     1:02.57 (33.69)                                        
  3 Lopata, Mitchell          46 EV-IL                     NT    1:13.22    8  
                  33.40     1:13.22 (39.82)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perisin, Ray              48 PAWW-IL              1:07.00    1:03.52   11  
                  30.23     1:03.52 (33.29)                                        
  2 Vagoni, Adrian            48 BCYM-MI              1:04.00    1:04.81    9  
                  30.02     1:04.81 (34.79)                                        
  3 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-IL               1:07.50    1:07.42    8  
                  31.60     1:07.42 (35.82)                                        
  4 Zaeske, Fred              45 DAM-IL               1:20.00    1:08.37    7  
                  32.39     1:08.37 (35.98)                                        
  5 McKeon, David             46 LSAC-IL              1:09.00    1:09.49    6  
                  32.26     1:09.49 (37.23)                                        
  6 Katz, David               49 Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.07    5  
                  35.25     1:17.07 (41.82)                                        
  7 Gohl, Michael             48 HH-IL                1:16.00    1:17.53    4  
                  37.50     1:17.53 (40.03)                                        
  8 Ford, Rich                48 DAM-IL               1:30.00    1:19.41    3  
                  37.08     1:19.41 (42.33)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopata, Mitchell          46 EV-IL                     NT    2:34.49   11  
                  33.24     1:15.21 (41.97)     2:01.71 (46.50)     2:34.49 (32.78)
  2 Pegues, Lex               49 ELG-IL                    NT    2:34.99    9  
                  33.01     1:12.66 (39.65)     1:58.84 (46.18)     2:34.99 (36.15)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Douglas           48 BPDG-IL              7:47.14    7:56.88   11  
                  45.80   1:46.48 (1:00.68)   2:50.98 (1:04.50)   3:54.58 (1:03.60)
      5:08.10 (1:13.52)   6:21.98 (1:13.88)     7:10.83 (48.85)     7:56.88 (46.05)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tom               51 SCM-IL                 23.90      23.47   11  
  2 Schlachter, Casey         52 DAM-IL                 23.00      24.08    9  
  3 Fitzmaurice, Jim          53 SCM-IL                 28.00      26.52    8  
  4 Drake, Rick               51 Unattached             26.40      26.87    7  
  5 Troy, Mike                54 BPDG-IL                27.00      27.03    6  
  6 Happ, Dirk                54 KISH-IL                28.00      28.02    5  
  7 Biegel, Dan               51 GRIN-IN                30.15      28.43    4  
  8 Traynor, John P           50 COHO-IL                29.50      29.15    3  
  9 Flesher, Chip             50 SCM-IL                 29.80      29.58    2  
 10 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-IL                 29.60      29.73    1  
 11 Zirlin, Paul              51 VQRF-IL                   NT      30.24  
 12 Adams, Rod                52 ELG-IL                 29.90      30.43  
 13 Rueger, Tom               51 ELG-IL                 32.16      31.81  
 14 Mujica, Salvador          50 GRIN-IN                32.02      33.61  
 15 Findeisen, Marty          50 VQRF-IL                   NT      36.76  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tom               51 SCM-IL                 51.00      51.66   11  
                  24.61       51.66 (27.05)                                        
  2 Fitzmaurice, Jim          53 SCM-IL                 59.99      59.24    9  
                  28.34       59.24 (30.90)                                        
  3 Troy, Mike                54 BPDG-IL                59.00      59.90    8  
                  28.51       59.90 (31.39)                                        
  4 Drake, Rick               51 Unattached             59.70    1:00.30    7  
                  28.26     1:00.30 (32.04)                                        
  5 Biegel, Dan               51 GRIN-IN              1:03.56    1:02.50    6  
                  29.74     1:02.50 (32.76)                                        
  6 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-IL               1:05.58    1:04.04    5  
                  30.96     1:04.04 (33.08)                                        
  7 Happ, Dirk                54 KISH-IL              1:05.00    1:04.47    4  
                  30.73     1:04.47 (33.74)                                        
  8 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM-IL              1:07.00    1:05.33    3  
                  31.00     1:05.33 (34.33)                                        
  9 Flesher, Chip             50 SCM-IL               1:09.00    1:06.65    2  
                  32.07     1:06.65 (34.58)                                        
 10 Effron, Drew              53 NYRS-IL              1:07.00    1:09.66    1  
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)                                        
 11 Mujica, Salvador          50 GRIN-IN              1:12.00    1:10.66  
                  33.61     1:10.66 (37.05)                                        
 12 Zirlin, Paul              51 VQRF-IL                   NT    1:12.48  
                  34.31     1:12.48 (38.17)                                        
 13 Gidaszewski, Jerry        54 KISH-IL                   NT    1:12.53  
                  33.88     1:12.53 (38.65)                                        
 14 Findeisen, Marty          50 VQRF-IL                   NT    1:23.95  
                  38.23     1:23.95 (45.72)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biegel, Dan               51 GRIN-IN              2:17.29    2:19.84   11  
                  32.10     1:07.31 (35.21)     1:44.23 (36.92)     2:19.84 (35.61)
  2 Traynor, John P           50 COHO-IL              2:25.00    2:26.69    9  
                  33.41     1:10.01 (36.60)     1:48.18 (38.17)     2:26.69 (38.51)
  3 Happ, Dirk                54 KISH-IL              2:27.00    2:30.50    8  
                  32.65     1:10.86 (38.21)     1:51.41 (40.55)     2:30.50 (39.09)
  4 Reed, Michael E           54 LIB-IL               2:32.19    2:38.22    7  
                  37.01     1:17.19 (40.18)     1:58.62 (41.43)     2:38.22 (39.60)
  5 Mujica, Salvador          50 GRIN-IN                   NT    2:42.72    6  
                  37.52     1:18.64 (41.12)     2:00.69 (42.05)     2:42.72 (42.03)
  6 Gidaszewski, Jerry        54 KISH-IL                   NT    2:45.74    5  
                                1:17.36 ( )     2:01.87 (44.51)     2:45.74 (43.87)
  7 Rueger, Tom               51 ELG-IL               2:24.00    2:51.43    4  
                  37.85     1:21.55 (43.70)     2:07.49 (45.94)     2:51.43 (43.94)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tom               51 SCM-IL               5:30.00    5:37.45   11  
                  31.01     1:04.70 (33.69)     1:38.73 (34.03)     2:12.93 (34.20)
        2:47.23 (34.30)     3:21.77 (34.54)     3:56.19 (34.42)     4:31.00 (34.81)
        5:05.79 (34.79)     5:37.45 (31.66)                                        
  2 Biegel, Dan               51 GRIN-IN              6:23.15    6:20.05    9  
                  32.21     1:07.85 (35.64)     1:45.07 (37.22)     2:23.53 (38.46)
        3:03.17 (39.64)     3:42.46 (39.29)     4:22.26 (39.80)     5:02.24 (39.98)
        5:41.74 (39.50)     6:20.05 (38.31)                                        
  3 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM-IL              7:00.00    6:48.13    8  
  4 Happ, Dirk                54 KISH-IL              6:20.00    6:48.60    7  
                  32.68     1:12.71 (40.03)     1:54.35 (41.64)     2:36.17 (41.82)
        3:18.48 (42.31)     4:01.17 (42.69)     4:44.09 (42.92)     5:27.43 (43.34)
        6:09.74 (42.31)     6:48.60 (38.86)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Charles          50 Unattached             33.00      33.37   11  
  2 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-IL                 34.80      33.57    9  
  3 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM-IL                35.00      34.84    8  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Charles          50 Unattached           1:13.00    1:14.47   11  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                  32.50      33.42   11  
  2 Fitzmaurice, Jim          53 SCM-IL                 38.00      34.15    9  
  3 Troy, Mike                54 BPDG-IL                36.00      35.18    8  
  4 Traynor, John P           50 COHO-IL                37.00      37.07    7  
  5 Effron, Drew              53 NYRS-IL                36.00      37.54    6  
  6 Mujica, Salvador          50 GRIN-IN                42.37      40.28    5  
  7 Adams, Rod                52 ELG-IL                 41.50      41.43    4  
  8 Rueger, Tom               51 ELG-IL                 42.02      41.55    3  
  9 Gordon, Stephen           51 ELG-IL                 45.00      41.73    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gidaszewski, Jerry        54 KISH-IL                   NT    1:27.37   11  
                  40.59     1:27.37 (46.78)                                        
  2 Rueger, Tom               51 ELG-IL               1:33.60    1:27.43    9  
                  43.09     1:27.43 (44.34)                                        
  3 Effron, Drew              53 NYRS-IL              1:25.00    1:27.54    8  
                  42.24     1:27.54 (45.30)                                        
  4 Mujica, Salvador          50 GRIN-IN                   NT    1:31.54    7  
                  43.30     1:31.54 (48.24)                                        
  5 Gordon, Stephen           51 ELG-IL               1:40.00    1:37.26    6  
                  45.73     1:37.26 (51.53)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-IL                 29.30      29.27   11  
  2 Drake, Rick               51 Unattached             29.13      29.73    9  
  3 Traynor, John P           50 COHO-IL                32.50      32.31    8  
  4 Adams, Rod                52 ELG-IL                 35.00      36.46    7  
  5 Gordon, Stephen           51 ELG-IL                 38.00      39.97    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-IL               1:12.90    1:08.10   11  
                  31.25     1:08.10 (36.85)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                1:05.00    1:03.47   11  
                  29.42     1:03.47 (34.05)                                        
  2 Nelson, Tom               51 SCM-IL               1:03.00    1:03.59    9  
  3 Drake, Rick               51 Unattached           1:12.14    1:10.04    8  
                  30.04     1:10.04 (40.00)                                        
  4 Biegel, Dan               51 GRIN-IN              1:19.92    1:13.11    7  
                  34.41     1:13.11 (38.70)                                        
  5 Phinney, Scot             53 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:14.49    6  
                  35.48     1:14.49 (39.01)                                        
  6 Colburn, Charles          50 Unattached           1:16.00    1:14.56    5  
                  34.15     1:14.56 (40.41)                                        
  7 Adams, Rod                52 ELG-IL               1:17.50    1:18.88    4  
                  36.33     1:18.88 (42.55)                                        
  8 Gidaszewski, Jerry        54 KISH-IL                   NT    1:21.45    3  
                  40.27     1:21.45 (41.18)                                        
  9 Rueger, Tom               51 ELG-IL               1:34.58    1:31.22    2  
                  44.66     1:31.22 (46.56)                                        
 10 Gordon, Stephen           51 ELG-IL               1:30.00    1:32.08    1  
                  43.85     1:32.08 (48.23)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-IL                    NT    2:49.12   11  
                  34.44     1:17.76 (43.32)     2:08.50 (50.74)     2:49.12 (40.62)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               51 FF-IL                5:00.00    4:46.19   11  
                                1:05.09 ( )     1:42.59 (37.50)     2:19.37 (36.78)
        3:00.06 (40.69)     3:41.19 (41.13)     4:14.23 (33.04)     4:46.19 (31.96)
  2 Smith, Geary              50 ELG-IL                    NT    6:10.59    9  
                  36.33     1:21.04 (44.71)     2:10.73 (49.69)     2:57.52 (46.79)
        3:52.11 (54.59)     4:46.24 (54.13)     5:29.86 (43.62)     6:10.59 (40.73)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Peter             58 GRIN-IN                24.00      24.32   11  
  2 Eggar, Jack               57 ELG-IL                 25.32      25.39    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Peter             58 GRIN-IN                56.00      54.81   11  
                  25.59       54.81 (29.22)                                        
  2 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL                56.00      56.17    9  
                  26.66       56.17 (29.51)                                        
  3 Brezina, Randall G        56 HH-IL                1:00.18      56.82    8  
                  27.89       56.82 (28.93)                                        
  4 Eggar, Jack               57 ELG-IL                 58.25      57.98    7  
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)                                        
  5 Webeler, Robert           59 GSSA-IL                   NT    1:04.37    6  
                  30.90     1:04.37 (33.47)                                        
  6 Kozlowski, Micheal F      59 GSSA-IL              1:14.02    1:13.62    5  
                  35.25     1:13.62 (38.37)                                        
  7 Brown, Paul               59 ELG-IL               1:27.54    1:31.03    4  
                  43.78     1:31.03 (47.25)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               57 ELG-IL                    NT    2:07.19   11  
                  29.08     1:01.18 (32.10)     1:34.16 (32.98)     2:07.19 (33.03)
  2 Campana, James L          58 ELG-IL               2:50.00    2:51.87    9  
                  39.51     1:23.37 (43.86)     2:08.17 (44.80)     2:51.87 (43.70)
  3 Brown, Paul               59 ELG-IL               3:08.06    3:22.60    8  
                  49.49     1:40.96 (51.47)     2:32.30 (51.34)     3:22.60 (50.30)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            55 FF-IL                5:50.00    5:59.50   11  
                  31.12     1:04.08 (32.96)     1:38.99 (34.91)     2:15.22 (36.23)
        2:52.34 (37.12)     3:30.46 (38.12)     4:07.36 (36.90)     4:45.08 (37.72)
        5:22.91 (37.83)     5:59.50 (36.59)                                        
  2 Campana, James L          58 ELG-IL                    NT    6:52.78    9  
  3 Kozlowski, Micheal F      59 GSSA-IL              7:49.10    7:33.89    8  
  4 Brown, Paul               59 ELG-IL               8:16.21    8:29.83    7  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        56 HH-IL                  33.25      29.44   11  
  2 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL                29.00      29.59    9  
  3 Miller, John B            56 MGM-IN                    NT      43.24    8  
  4 Kozlowski, Micheal F      59 GSSA-IL                44.45      48.20    7  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL              1:04.00    1:03.09   11  
                  31.22     1:03.09 (31.87)                                        
  2 Miller, John B            56 MGM-IN                    NT    1:43.82    9  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          58 ELG-IL                 34.00      33.48   11  
  2 Bennington, Kirk          56 KISH-IL                37.00      35.22    9  
  3 Brezina, Randall G        56 HH-IL                  38.75      37.19    8  
  4 Miller, John B            56 MGM-IN                 42.40      41.09    7  
  5 Brown, Paul               59 ELG-IL                 51.88      50.58    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          58 ELG-IL               1:17.00    1:16.75   11  
                  36.57     1:16.75 (40.18)                                        
  2 Bennington, Kirk          56 KISH-IL              1:25.09    1:19.57    9  
                  38.60     1:19.57 (40.97)                                        
  3 Miller, John B            56 MGM-IN               1:33.46    1:20.20    8  
                  43.90     1:20.20 (36.30)                                        
  4 Webeler, Robert           59 GSSA-IL                   NT    1:24.25    7  
                  41.49     1:24.25 (42.76)                                        
  5 Brown, Paul               59 ELG-IL               1:47.36    1:52.55    6  
                  55.09     1:52.55 (57.46)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewitt, Peter             58 GRIN-IN                29.00      27.27   11  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            55 FF-IL                1:10.00    1:09.69   11  
                  31.35     1:09.69 (38.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Russ               55 CHGO-IL              1:05.00    1:04.01   11  
                  29.37     1:04.01 (34.64)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall G        56 HH-IL                1:10.50    1:05.71    9  
                  30.16     1:05.71 (35.55)                                        
  3 Dewitt, Peter             58 GRIN-IN              1:10.00    1:06.06    8  
                  30.14     1:06.06 (35.92)                                        
  4 Eggar, Jack               57 ELG-IL               1:10.05    1:08.98    7  
                  31.34     1:08.98 (37.64)                                        
  5 Webeler, Robert           59 GSSA-IL                   NT    1:14.15    6  
  6 Bennington, Kirk          56 KISH-IL              1:30.00    1:16.54    5  
                  37.17     1:16.54 (39.37)                                        
  7 Miller, John B            56 MGM-IN               1:31.00    1:26.32    4  
                  41.10     1:26.32 (45.22)                                        
  8 Kozlowski, Micheal F      59 GSSA-IL                   NT    1:43.77    3  
                  55.83     1:43.77 (47.94)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-IL                 34.59      30.34   11  
  2 Alsen, Donald             60 BUE-IL                 36.34      35.98    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-IL               1:14.59    1:05.81   11  
                  31.47     1:05.81 (34.34)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaime             61 ELG-IL               2:52.20    3:29.97   11  
                  46.49     1:39.82 (53.33)     2:34.67 (54.85)     3:29.97 (55.30)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald             60 BUE-IL               8:32.00    8:45.05   11  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                63 JBT-IL                 39.50      39.05   11  
  2 Ozborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                 38.91      43.84    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                63 JBT-IL               1:30.00    1:29.88   11  
                  44.49     1:29.88 (45.39)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                63 JBT-IL                 40.00      40.47   11  
  2 Garcia, Jaime             61 ELG-IL                 44.59      42.53    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL                 36.14      35.59   11  
  2 Alsen, Donald             60 BUE-IL                 56.95      55.56    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ozborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL               1:33.41    1:31.16   11  
                  40.47     1:31.16 (50.69)                                        
  2 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-IL               1:48.24    1:36.23    9  
                  44.57     1:36.23 (51.66)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron                63 JBT-IL               1:25.00    1:22.88   11  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-IL               1:58.59    3:11.43   11  
                  44.36     1:36.14 (51.78)     2:33.26 (57.12)     3:11.43 (38.17)
  2 Ozborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL               3:15.04    3:22.96    9  
                  45.02     1:39.41 (54.39)     2:38.76 (59.35)     3:22.96 (44.20)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                60 ELG-IL               8:40.58    6:31.15   11  
                  43.32     1:35.39 (52.07)     2:27.33 (51.94)     3:16.61 (49.28)
        4:13.12 (56.51)     5:11.32 (58.20)     5:51.13 (39.81)     6:31.15 (40.02)
  2 Ozborne, Oz               63 ELG-IL               7:15.77    6:53.04    9  
            4:23.49 ( )     5:22.39 (58.90)   6:53.04 (1:30.65)                    
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          73 MGM-IN               1:25.00    1:29.39   11  
                  41.58     1:29.39 (47.81)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            71 NWSC-IL                46.00      44.14   11  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            71 NWSC-IL                52.00      47.26   11  
  2 Kettelson, Larry          73 MGM-IN                 48.00      49.27    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            71 NWSC-IL              1:55.00    1:47.58   11  
                  49.99     1:47.58 (57.59)                                        
  2 Kettelson, Larry          73 MGM-IN               1:50.00    1:48.68    9  
                  51.15     1:48.68 (57.53)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            71 NWSC-IL              2:20.00    2:32.84   11  
                1:10.27   2:32.84 (1:22.57)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          73 MGM-IN               1:38.00    1:45.87   11  
                  49.76     1:45.87 (56.11)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            71 NWSC-IL              9:25.00    9:04.72   11  
                1:06.95   2:34.11 (1:27.16)     3:29.81 (55.70)     4:28.95 (59.14)
      5:40.11 (1:11.16)   6:50.86 (1:10.75)   7:57.35 (1:06.49)   9:04.72 (1:07.37)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                      NT    1:57.65   22  
     1) Oelke, Carissa W18              2) Pearson, Jaimie W19            
     3) Andrews, Melissa W27            4) Scheidenhelm, Drew W27         
                  28.43     1:01.66 (33.23)     1:29.81 (28.15)     1:57.65 (27.84)
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters-IN  'A'                        NT    1:57.88   18  
     1) Dickman, Rachel W23             2) Scobbie, Karen W41             
     3) Koziarski, Emily W27            4) Sajn, Catherine W26            
                  40.05     1:02.25 (22.20)     1:29.64 (27.39)     1:57.88 (28.24)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                      NT    2:32.14   22  
     1) Oelke, Carissa W18              2) Pearson, Jaimie W19            
     3) Andrews, Melissa W27            4) Scheidenhelm, Drew W27         
                  38.89     1:16.80 (37.91)     2:14.23 (57.43)     2:32.14 (17.91)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'F'                       NT    2:08.03   22  
     1) Andros, Erica W26               2) Gillespie, Melissa W48         
     3) Mendoza, Erin W35               4) Grabowski, Karen W34           
                  29.01       58.67 (29.66)     1:32.12 (33.45)     2:08.03 (35.91)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                      NT    2:08.19   18  
     1) Scott, Gina M W35               2) Krauklis, Emily W31            
     3) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W35    4) Harrison, Jennifer W39         
                  34.91     1:06.66 (31.75)     1:38.79 (32.13)     2:08.19 (29.40)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                      NT    2:30.66   16  
     1) Taormina, Mia W32               2) Jensen, Rebecca W35            
     3) Falduto, Jaynie L W47           4) Schneeberger, Jill W54         
                  35.91     1:18.42 (42.51)     1:57.37 (38.95)     2:30.66 (33.29)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                      NT    2:53.22   22  
     1) Taormina, Mia W32               2) Krauklis, Emily W31            
     3) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W35    4) Jensen, Rebecca W35            
                  48.27     1:40.24 (51.97)     2:20.50 (40.26)     2:53.22 (32.72)
  2 Joliet Park District Blue Tide-IL  'A'                 NT    2:57.20   18  
     1) Torres, Victoria W25            2) Kunke, Phyllis W71             
     3) Londergon, Katherine W45        4) Archambeaut, Dinah W58         
                  42.94     1:41.68 (58.74)     2:13.91 (32.23)     2:57.20 (43.29)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'E'                      NT    2:02.99   22  
     1) Miller, Tracy W43               2) Fennell, Shevaun W42           
     3) Moore, Jennifer S W42           4) Barton, Kristen W35            
                  31.07     1:04.12 (33.05)     1:35.57 (31.45)     2:02.99 (27.42)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'A'                      NT    2:19.37   22  
     1) Miller, Tracy W43               2) Barton, Kristen W35            
     3) Moore, Jennifer S W42           4) Fennell, Shevaun W42           
                  37.85     1:13.36 (35.51)     1:46.50 (33.14)     2:19.37 (32.87)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                      NT    2:46.19   18  
                  53.00     1:38.20 (45.20)     2:17.36 (39.16)     2:46.19 (28.83)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                      NT    1:38.75   22  
     1) Leal, Jonathon M18              2) Kubicek, David M M41           
     3) Schultz, Scott M28              4) Culver, Ben M33                
                  24.46       50.36 (25.90)     1:14.06 (23.70)     1:38.75 (24.69)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'D'                      NT    1:46.86   22  
     1) Schultz, Scott M28              2) Brown, Adam M29                
     3) Culver, Ben M33                 4) Leal, Jonathon M18             
                  28.27       58.27 (30.00)     1:23.49 (25.22)     1:46.86 (23.37)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'F'                      NT    1:42.93   22  
     1) Durr, Allen M39                 2) Querciagrossa, AJ M44          
     3) Adams, Michael C M28            4) Perisin, Ray M48               
                  25.33       51.91 (26.58)     1:18.47 (26.56)     1:42.93 (24.46)
  2 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'A'                       NT    1:51.94   18  
     1) Figueres, Ruben M35             2) Schmitt, Brent M29             
     3) House, Joseph M35               4) Murphy, Julian M45             
                  31.33     1:00.13 (28.80)     1:25.83 (25.70)     1:51.94 (26.11)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'B'                      NT    2:00.01   22  
     1) Neff, Randy M49                 2) Querciagrossa, AJ M44          
     3) Adams, Michael C M28            4) Durr, Allen M39                
                  33.25     1:07.60 (34.35)     1:35.21 (27.61)     2:00.01 (24.80)
  2 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'A'                       NT    2:04.51   18  
     1) House, Joseph M35               2) Schmitt, Brent M29             
     3) Figueres, Ruben M35             4) Murphy, Julian M45             
                  32.05     1:08.99 (36.94)     1:39.00 (30.01)     2:04.51 (25.51)
  3 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL  'A'                                NT    2:04.68   16  
     1) Rodgers, Elliott M34            2) Bennington, Kirk M56           
     3) Happ, Dirk M54                  4) Carlson, David M38             
                  32.81     1:08.61 (35.80)     1:36.67 (28.06)     2:04.68 (28.01)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Y Red Snappers-IL  'A'                      NT    1:56.39   22  
     1) Carway, Martin M45              2) Effron, Drew M53               
     3) Harter, Dan M44                 4) Jones, John M36                
                  28.44       58.92 (30.48)     1:29.46 (30.54)     1:56.39 (26.93)
  2 Kishwaukee YMCA-IL  'A'                                NT    1:56.54   18  
     1) Bennington, Kirk M56            2) Happ, Dirk M54                 
     3) Gidaszewski, Jerry M54          4) Carlson, David M38             
                  32.26     1:00.34 (28.08)     1:26.40 (26.06)     1:56.54 (30.14)
  3 Greater Indiana - Duneland-IN  'C'                     NT    2:02.62   16  
     1) Sutter, Michael M38             2) MC Aloon, Ken M40              
     3) Mujica, Salvador M50            4)                                
                  33.53     1:05.78 (32.25)     1:35.58 (29.80)     2:02.62 (27.04)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'D'                      NT    2:06.76   14  
     1) Garipay, Michael M40            2) Stuedemann, Barry M43          
     3) Tratt, Kerric M38               4) Dahik, Steve M39               
                  34.33     1:00.99 (26.66)     1:41.09 (40.10)     2:06.76 (25.67)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'E'                      NT    2:05.54   22  
     1) Kubicek, David M M41            2) Garipay, Michael M40           
     3) Stuedemann, Barry M43           4) Dahik, Steve M39               
                  30.42     1:04.28 (33.86)     1:33.07 (28.79)     2:05.54 (32.47)
  2 Naperville Y Red Snappers-IL  'A'                      NT    2:15.79   18  
     1) Carway, Martin M45              2) Effron, Drew M53               
     3) Harter, Dan M44                 4) Jones, John M36                
                  39.29     1:16.39 (37.10)     1:48.46 (32.07)     2:15.79 (27.33)
  3 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'B'                       NT    2:30.97   16  
     1) Mullarkey, Jeff M45             2) Zirlin, Paul M51               
     3) Gleich, Brian M38               4) Findeisen, Marty M50           
                  35.51     1:20.39 (44.88)     1:55.18 (34.79)     2:30.97 (35.79)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                      NT    2:51.78   14  
     1)                                 2) Tratt, Kerric M38              
     3) Gordon, Stephen M51             4) Rueger, Tom M51                
                  54.75     1:36.25 (41.50)     2:15.64 (39.39)     2:51.78 (36.14)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'E'                      NT    1:57.99   22  
     1) Woerner, Bruce M47              2) Adams, Rod M52                 
     3) Smith, Geary M50                4) Pegues, Lex M49                
                  34.81     1:05.23 (30.42)     1:31.94 (26.71)     1:57.99 (26.05)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                      NT    2:13.41   18  
     1) Gordon, Stephen M51             2) Brown, Paul M59                
     3) Rueger, Tom M51                 4)                                
                  34.86     1:15.99 (41.13)     1:41.24 (25.25)     2:13.41 (32.17)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                      NT    2:14.58   22  
     1) Smith, Geary M50                2) Adams, Rod M52                 
     3) Woerner, Bruce M47              4) Pegues, Lex M49                
                  31.50     1:11.86 (40.36)     1:47.53 (35.67)     2:14.58 (27.05)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                      NT    1:52.82   22  
     1) Campana, James L M58            2) Ozborne, Oz M63                
     3) Maude, Tom M60                  4) Eggar, Jack M57                
                  27.71       58.72 (31.01)     1:27.91 (29.19)     1:52.82 (24.91)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                      NT    2:15.89   22  
     1) Maude, Tom M60                  2) Campana, James L M58           
     3) Ozborne, Oz M63                 4) Eggar, Jack M57                
                  39.62     1:12.89 (33.27)     1:49.78 (36.89)     2:15.89 (26.11)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'C'                      NT    1:45.57   22  
     1) Pearson, Jaimie W19             2) Leal, Jonathon M18             
     3) Oelke, Carissa W18              4) Schultz, Scott M28             
                  28.37       55.99 (27.62)     1:20.06 (24.07)     1:45.57 (25.51)
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters-IN  'B'                        NT    1:52.36   18  
     1) Campione, Dan M23               2) Dickman, Rachel W23            
     3) Royko, Mark M45                 4) Sajn, Catherine W26            
                  28.55     1:01.06 (32.51)     1:29.18 (28.12)     1:52.36 (23.18)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                      NT    1:49.59   22  
     1) Scheidenhelm, Drew W27          2) Brown, Adam M29                
     3) Culver, Ben M33                 4) Andrews, Melissa W27           
                  27.76     1:00.96 (33.20)     1:25.76 (24.80)     1:49.59 (23.83)
  2 Greater Indiana - Duneland-IN  'A'                     NT    1:50.59   18  
     1) Biegel, Dan M51                 2)                                
                  29.45       57.34 (27.89)     1:28.50 (31.16)     1:50.59 (22.09)
  3 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'B'                       NT    1:51.19   16  
     1) House, Joseph M35               2) Schmitt, Brent M29             
     3) Mendoza, Erin W35               4) Gillespie, Melissa W48         
                  26.33       55.90 (29.57)     1:24.33 (28.43)     1:51.19 (26.86)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                      NT    1:51.61   14  
     1) Kubicek, David M M41            2) Stuedemann, Barry M43          
     3) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W35    4) Harrison, Jennifer W39         
                  25.74       57.40 (31.66)     1:26.72 (29.32)     1:51.61 (24.89)
  5 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'C'                       NT    2:03.35   12  
     1) Figueres, Ruben M35             2) Andros, Erica W26              
     3) Grabowski, Karen W34            4) Murphy, Julian M45             
                  26.73     1:00.91 (34.18)     1:28.33 (27.42)     2:03.35 (35.02)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'F'                      NT    2:13.36   10  
     1) Dahik, Steve M39                2) Krauklis, Emily W31            
     3) Garipay, Michael M40            4) Jensen, Rebecca W35            
                  38.65     1:11.25 (32.60)     1:50.50 (39.25)     2:13.36 (22.86)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'G'                      NT    2:39.82    8  
     1) Taormina, Mia W32               2) Brown, Paul M59                
     3) Tredup, Christine W56           4) Garcia, Jaime M61              
                  44.81     1:27.31 (42.50)     2:06.06 (38.75)     2:39.82 (33.76)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Indiana - Duneland-IN  'B'                     NT    2:07.74   22  
                  35.14     1:15.56 (40.42)     1:39.36 (23.80)     2:07.74 (28.38)
  2 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'B'                       NT    2:13.46   18  
     1) Andros, Erica W26               2) House, Joseph M35              
     3) Grabowski, Karen W34            4) Murphy, Julian M45             
                  35.84     1:11.67 (35.83)     1:44.15 (32.48)     2:13.46 (29.31)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'A'                      NT    2:16.28   16  
     1) Scott, Gina M W35               2) Harrison, Jennifer W39         
     3) Schneeberger, Jill W54          4) Kubicek, David M M41           
                  31.40     1:14.40 (43.00)     1:45.40 (31.00)     2:16.28 (30.88)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'C'                      NT    1:47.43   22  
                  24.76     1:01.99 (37.23)     1:22.58 (20.59)     1:47.43 (24.85)
  2 St. Charles Masters-IL  'A'                            NT    1:52.00   18  
     1) Fitzmaurice, Jim M53            2)                                
     3) Mcadam, Scott M45               4) Leuthold, Peggy W35            
                  26.38     1:00.15 (33.77)     1:30.41 (30.26)     1:52.00 (21.59)
  3 Rush Copley-IL  'A'                                    NT    2:02.26   16  
     1) Lightfoot, Brent M41            2) Lloyd, Kim W44                 
     3) Maher, Mary A W42               4)                                
                  27.72     1:02.50 (34.78)     1:35.41 (32.91)     2:02.26 (26.85)
  4 Peoria Area Water Wizards-IL  'D'                      NT    2:03.86   14  
     1) Perisin, Ray M48                2) Miller, Tracy W43              
     3) Barton, Kristen W35             4) Durr, Allen M39                
                  30.64     1:03.50 (32.86)     1:35.42 (31.92)     2:03.86 (28.44)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vision Quest Rumble Fish-IL  'A'                       NT    2:18.77   22  
     1) Mendoza, Erin W35               2) Zirlin, Paul M51               
     3) Gillespie, Melissa W48          4) Mullarkey, Jeff M45            
                  35.58     1:19.69 (44.11)     2:03.91 (44.22)     2:18.77 (14.86)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'D'                      NT    2:05.02   22  
     1) Falduto, Jaynie L W47           2) Adams, Rod M52                 
     3) Schneeberger, Jill W54          4) Pegues, Lex M49                
                  32.91     1:03.58 (30.67)     1:38.77 (35.19)     2:05.02 (26.25)
  2 Good Samaratin Sea Otters-IL  'A'                      NT    2:20.39   18  
     1) McCormick, Margaret W55         2) Kozlowski, Micheal F M59       
     3) Webeler, Robert M59             4) Vincent, Maurita W53           
                  39.82     1:16.28 (36.46)     1:50.95 (34.67)     2:20.39 (29.44)
  3 Mount Greenwood Masters-IN  'A'                        NT    2:23.22   16  
     1) Miller, John B M56              2) Moore, Mary W53                
     3) Kettelson, Larry M73            4) Kulak, Marilyn W53             
                  36.16     1:15.31 (39.15)     1:52.12 (36.81)     2:23.22 (31.10)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'E'                      NT    2:09.44   22  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W57               2) Maude, Tom M60                 
     3) Quill, Catherine J W59          4) Eggar, Jack M57                
                  36.20     1:06.56 (30.36)     1:41.57 (35.01)     2:09.44 (27.87)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-IL  'B'                      NT    3:03.54   22  
     1) Brown, Paul M59                 2) Tredup, Christine W56          
     3) Maude, Tom M60                  4) Garcia, Jaime M61              
                  46.10     1:38.82 (52.72)     2:21.45 (42.63)     3:03.54 (42.09)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team          1834   2. Mount Greenwood Masters             533
  3. Vision Quest Rumble Fish            448   4. Peoria Area Water Wizards           396
  5. Unattached                          393   6. Greater Indiana - Duneland          323
  7. Joliet Park District Blue Tide      187   8. Evanston Masters                    184
  9. St. Charles Masters                 176  10. Chicago Smelts                      155
 11. Kishwaukee YMCA                     154  12. Naperville Waves Swim Club          145
 13. Harbor Hurricanes                   127  14. Bartlett Park District Gators       126
 15. Good Samaratin Sea Otters           114  16. Bueler YMCA Breakers                108
 17. Libertyville Masters                107  18. Rush Copley                          98
 19. Delnor Aquatic Masters               89  20. Rockford Masters                     88
 21. Naperville Y Red Snappers            85  22. Fossil Fish                          77
 23. Lincoln Way Masters                  74  24. Valpo Masters Swimming               72
 25. Team Oak Park Masters                68  26. Flying Carp Swimming                 66
 27. Chicago Masters                      58  28. Team Wellnes - Seadogs               55
 29. Lake Shore Athletic Club             44  30. West Loop Athlectic Club             38
 31. Chicago Blue Dolphins                33  32. Deerfield Coho Swim Club             27
 33. Battle Creek YMCA                    15