Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/14/2011 02:06 PM
            Central Illinois Masters 2011 Spring Classic - 3/6/2011            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-21                           29.60   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Taylor            22 WIMP-21                          59.14   20  
                  28.66       59.14 (30.48)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-21                         2:17.45   20  
                  30.67     1:05.00 (34.33)     1:40.65 (35.65)     2:17.45 (36.80)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-21                         1:11.49   20  
                  34.48     1:11.49 (37.01)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-21                         2:32.28   20  
                  35.90     1:13.38 (37.48)     1:52.29 (38.91)     2:32.28 (39.99)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Taylor            22 WIMP-21                          34.17   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Amelia              21 CM-21                          1:17.29   20  
                  35.82     1:17.29 (41.47)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Amelia              21 CM-21                          2:52.54   20  
                  37.07     1:20.00 (42.93)     2:05.43 (45.43)     2:52.54 (47.11)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Taylor            22 WIMP-21                          27.74   20  
  2 Yant, Amelia              21 CM-21                            31.43   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Amelia              21 CM-21                          1:12.73   20  
                  33.52     1:12.73 (39.21)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-21                         2:35.21   20  
                  34.94     1:14.05 (39.11)     1:59.51 (45.46)     2:35.21 (35.70)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stork, Erin               25 JPD-21                           28.04   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             25 CHSM-21                        1:01.08   20  
                  29.36     1:01.08 (31.72)                                        
  2 Matzen, Robyn             28 HH-21                          1:09.77   17  
                  33.32     1:09.77 (36.45)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stork, Erin               25 JPD-21                         2:16.34   20  
                  30.22     1:04.55 (34.33)     1:40.36 (35.81)     2:16.34 (35.98)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stork, Erin               25 JPD-21                         6:14.57   20  
                  33.43     1:09.52 (36.09)     1:46.54 (37.02)     2:24.05 (37.51)
        3:00.90 (36.85)     3:38.89 (37.99)     4:17.28 (38.39)     4:56.71 (39.43)
        5:36.28 (39.57)     6:14.57 (38.29)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Patti             28 ISF-16                        14:06.42   20  
                  36.37     1:16.72 (40.35)     1:58.42 (41.70)     2:40.35 (41.93)
        3:22.40 (42.05)     4:04.89 (42.49)     4:47.73 (42.84)     5:31.05 (43.32)
        6:14.60 (43.55)     6:58.10 (43.50)     7:42.00 (43.90)     8:26.13 (44.13)
        9:09.87 (43.74)     9:53.34 (43.47)    10:36.89 (43.55)    11:19.48 (42.59)
       12:02.01 (42.53)    12:45.27 (43.26)    13:27.55 (42.28)    14:06.42 (38.87)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sajn, Catherine           27 MGM-21                           34.62   20  
  2 Matzen, Robyn             28 HH-21                            35.78   17  
  3 Baar, Maggie A            26 CENT-21                          37.90   16  
  4 Davies, Patti             28 ISF-16                           39.20   15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             25 CHSM-21                        1:08.83   20  
                  33.78     1:08.83 (35.05)                                        
  2 Sajn, Catherine           27 MGM-21                         1:13.04   17  
                  36.06     1:13.04 (36.98)                                        
  3 Matzen, Robyn             28 HH-21                          1:19.11   16  
                  37.90     1:19.11 (41.21)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             25 CHSM-21                        2:26.07   20  
                  34.02     1:10.52 (36.50)     1:48.35 (37.83)     2:26.07 (37.72)
  2 Sajn, Catherine           27 MGM-21                         2:37.22   17  
                  37.34     1:16.76 (39.42)     1:57.67 (40.91)     2:37.22 (39.55)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davies, Patti             28 ISF-16                         1:39.90   20  
                  45.79     1:39.90 (54.11)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comella, Anna             25 CHSM-21                        1:08.38   20  
                  33.09     1:08.38 (35.29)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sajn, Catherine           27 MGM-21                         2:47.00   20  
                  34.65     1:16.07 (41.42)     1:59.97 (43.90)     2:47.00 (47.03)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matzen, Robyn             28 HH-21                          1:23.24   20  
                  38.40     1:23.24 (44.84)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stork, Erin               25 JPD-21                         2:36.18   20  
                  34.69     1:15.71 (41.02)     2:01.75 (46.04)     2:36.18 (34.43)
  2 Davies, Patti             28 ISF-16                         2:57.14   17  
                  38.17     1:22.09 (43.92)     2:19.22 (57.13)     2:57.14 (37.92)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 ROCK-21                          32.85   20  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 ROCK-21                        2:38.05   20  
                  34.86     1:14.45 (39.59)     1:56.17 (41.72)     2:38.05 (41.88)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 ROCK-21                        7:17.43   20  
                  36.10     1:16.04 (39.94)     1:58.32 (42.28)     2:41.85 (43.53)
        3:26.84 (44.99)     4:12.35 (45.51)     4:58.68 (46.33)     5:45.99 (47.31)
        6:32.63 (46.64)     7:17.43 (44.80)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gritzinger, Jennifer L    36 LIB-21                        13:05.00   20  
                  34.17     1:12.58 (38.41)     1:51.44 (38.86)     2:30.16 (38.72)
        3:09.27 (39.11)     3:49.08 (39.81)     4:28.67 (39.59)     5:08.17 (39.50)
        5:48.03 (39.86)     6:27.54 (39.51)     7:07.67 (40.13)     7:47.26 (39.59)
        8:27.03 (39.77)     9:06.59 (39.56)     9:46.03 (39.44)    10:26.05 (40.02)
       11:06.23 (40.18)    11:46.09 (39.86)    12:26.18 (40.09)    13:05.00 (38.82)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gritzinger, Jennifer L    36 LIB-21                         1:22.99   20  
                  38.60     1:22.99 (44.39)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 ROCK-21                        1:25.16   20  
                  40.80     1:25.16 (44.36)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gritzinger, Jennifer L    36 LIB-21                         2:48.09   20  
                  37.97     1:23.02 (45.05)     2:09.85 (46.83)     2:48.09 (38.24)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM-21                           31.13   20  
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-21                       15:31.27   20  
                  40.00     1:25.35 (45.35)     2:11.49 (46.14)     2:58.67 (47.18)
        3:44.91 (46.24)     4:31.99 (47.08)     5:19.58 (47.59)     6:07.35 (47.77)
        6:55.40 (48.05)     7:43.22 (47.82)     8:30.12 (46.90)     9:17.84 (47.72)
       10:05.24 (47.40)    10:52.48 (47.24)    11:39.58 (47.10)    12:26.52 (46.94)
       13:13.89 (47.37)    14:00.80 (46.91)    14:47.37 (46.57)    15:31.27 (43.90)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM-21                           37.31   20  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-21                        3:07.44   20  
                  43.24     1:31.33 (48.09)     2:19.68 (48.35)     3:07.44 (47.76)
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-21                        3:46.21   20  
                  50.44     1:48.91 (58.47)     2:47.98 (59.07)     3:46.21 (58.23)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM-21                           35.80   20  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-21                        3:42.77   20  
                  47.31     1:45.70 (58.39)     2:43.72 (58.02)     3:42.77 (59.05)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM-21                         1:24.12   20  
                  36.93     1:24.12 (47.19)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-21                        7:02.56   20  
                  49.42   1:50.09 (1:00.67)     2:40.61 (50.52)     3:29.67 (49.06)
      4:30.57 (1:00.90)   5:30.79 (1:00.22)     6:16.53 (45.74)     7:02.56 (46.03)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             45 ROCK-21                          28.36   20  
  2 Smith, Liesl              46 CENT-21                          30.03   17  
  3 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGMS-21                          31.06   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-21                        1:01.66   20  
                  29.78     1:01.66 (31.88)                                        
  2 Smith, Liesl              46 CENT-21                        1:06.68   17  
                  31.57     1:06.68 (35.11)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-21                       12:56.97   20  
                  33.26     1:10.27 (37.01)     1:48.87 (38.60)     2:27.56 (38.69)
        3:06.51 (38.95)     3:45.49 (38.98)     4:25.21 (39.72)     5:04.20 (38.99)
        5:43.47 (39.27)     6:23.05 (39.58)     7:02.52 (39.47)     7:41.83 (39.31)
        8:21.30 (39.47)     9:00.65 (39.35)     9:39.97 (39.32)    10:19.17 (39.20)
       10:58.69 (39.52)    11:38.70 (40.01)    12:18.41 (39.71)    12:56.97 (38.56)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGMS-21                          39.78   20  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-21                        2:38.96   20  
                  39.36     1:19.21 (39.85)     1:59.17 (39.96)     2:38.96 (39.79)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-21                          36.86   20  
  2 Smith, Liesl              46 CENT-21                          38.83   17  
  3 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGMS-21                          39.68   16  
  4 Sheehan, Kim M            49 FF-21                            44.54   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             45 ROCK-21                        1:24.82   20  
                  40.50     1:24.82 (44.32)                                        
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGMS-21                        1:27.90   17  
                  41.35     1:27.90 (46.55)                                        
  3 Sheehan, Kim M            49 FF-21                          1:35.33   16  
                  45.26     1:35.33 (50.07)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-21                        2:58.86   20  
                  40.48     1:26.89 (46.41)     2:13.19 (46.30)     2:58.86 (45.67)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              46 CENT-21                          34.78   20  
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGMS-21                          34.98   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Liesl              46 CENT-21                        1:18.83   20  
                  37.26     1:18.83 (41.57)                                        
  2 Sheehan, Kim M            49 FF-21                          1:33.26   17  
                  46.69     1:33.26 (46.57)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             45 ROCK-21                        2:48.28   20  
                  38.94     1:24.33 (45.39)     2:11.53 (47.20)     2:48.28 (36.75)
  2 Sheehan, Kim M            49 FF-21                          3:22.64   17  
                  45.93     1:40.89 (54.96)     2:37.08 (56.19)     3:22.64 (45.56)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         55 EV-21                          8:36.18   20  
                  43.37     1:33.08 (49.71)     2:26.49 (53.41)     3:19.57 (53.08)
        4:13.48 (53.91)     5:09.17 (55.69)     6:00.89 (51.72)     6:54.29 (53.40)
        7:48.03 (53.74)     8:36.18 (48.15)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         55 EV-21                          3:26.79   20  
                  48.56     1:40.55 (51.99)     2:34.56 (54.01)     3:26.79 (52.23)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         55 EV-21                          1:41.21   20  
                  45.92     1:41.21 (55.29)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Joshua S        20 CENT-21                          25.80   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Joshua S        20 CENT-21                          55.98   20  
                  26.43       55.98 (29.55)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Joshua S        20 CENT-21                        2:19.65   20  
                  34.01     1:09.29 (35.28)     1:45.52 (36.23)     2:19.65 (34.13)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Joshua S        20 CENT-21                          31.62   20  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Joshua S        20 CENT-21                        2:41.07   20  
                  34.63     1:14.67 (40.04)     1:57.42 (42.75)     2:41.07 (43.65)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             27 CENT-21                          23.57   20  
  2 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 WIMP-21                          23.68   17  
  3 Albee, Brandon            29 CENT-21                          25.77   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 WIMP-21                          51.29   20  
                  24.63       51.29 (26.66)                                        
  2 Massaro, Marc             27 CENT-21                          53.80   17  
                  25.43       53.80 (28.37)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Matt B               25 CM-21                          1:50.09   20  
                  25.43       53.60 (28.17)     1:22.77 (29.17)     1:50.09 (27.32)
  2 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 WIMP-21                        1:53.92   17  
                  26.20       55.22 (29.02)     1:24.70 (29.48)     1:53.92 (29.22)
  3 McDonnell, Michael P      26 LIB-21                         2:36.47   16  
                  35.72     1:15.87 (40.15)     1:56.94 (41.07)     2:36.47 (39.53)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Matt B               25 CM-21                          5:02.20   20  
                  26.20       55.27 (29.07)     1:25.11 (29.84)     1:55.81 (30.70)
        2:26.73 (30.92)     2:57.94 (31.21)     3:30.05 (32.11)     4:01.74 (31.69)
        4:33.84 (32.10)     5:02.20 (28.36)                                        
  2 Rehrig, Clay S            26 CHSM-21                        5:20.24   17  
                  28.28       59.54 (31.26)     1:31.12 (31.58)     2:03.14 (32.02)
        2:35.59 (32.45)     3:08.26 (32.67)     3:41.58 (33.32)     4:15.01 (33.43)
        4:48.41 (33.40)     5:20.24 (31.83)                                        
  3 Trauner, Matthew R        25 CHSM-21                        5:31.24   16  
                  28.46     1:00.42 (31.96)     1:33.07 (32.65)     2:06.08 (33.01)
        2:39.17 (33.09)     3:12.70 (33.53)     3:47.01 (34.31)     4:21.88 (34.87)
        4:56.94 (35.06)     5:31.24 (34.30)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Matt B               25 CM-21                         10:30.86   20  
                  27.23       57.95 (30.72)     1:29.94 (31.99)     2:01.73 (31.79)
        2:33.30 (31.57)     3:05.46 (32.16)     3:37.24 (31.78)     4:09.42 (32.18)
        4:41.74 (32.32)     5:13.74 (32.00)     5:45.74 (32.00)     6:18.18 (32.44)
        6:50.25 (32.07)     7:21.72 (31.47)     7:53.98 (32.26)     8:25.79 (31.81)
        8:58.57 (32.78)     9:30.60 (32.03)    10:03.06 (32.46)    10:30.86 (27.80)
  2 McDonnell, Michael P      26 LIB-21                        14:41.25   17  
                  36.98     1:19.29 (42.31)     2:02.57 (43.28)     2:47.04 (44.47)
        3:31.70 (44.66)     4:15.49 (43.79)     5:00.32 (44.83)     5:45.07 (44.75)
        6:30.08 (45.01)     7:15.19 (45.11)     7:59.79 (44.60)     8:44.46 (44.67)
        9:29.71 (45.25)    10:14.44 (44.73)    10:58.62 (44.18)    11:43.57 (44.95)
       12:28.58 (45.01)    13:13.02 (44.44)    13:57.28 (44.26)    14:41.25 (43.97)
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-21                        2:52.68   20  
                  39.27     1:23.23 (43.96)     2:09.41 (46.18)     2:52.68 (43.27)
  2 McDonnell, Michael P      26 LIB-21                         3:06.48   17  
                  45.56     1:32.94 (47.38)     2:20.33 (47.39)     3:06.48 (46.15)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 WIMP-21                          29.28   20  
  2 Massaro, Marc             27 CENT-21                          29.47   17  
  3 Albee, Brandon            29 CENT-21                          32.68   16  
  4 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-21                          36.50   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        25 CHSM-21                        1:05.52   20  
                  30.60     1:05.52 (34.92)                                        
  2 Massaro, Marc             27 CENT-21                        1:06.66   17  
                  31.14     1:06.66 (35.52)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        25 CHSM-21                        2:29.36   20  
                  33.13     1:10.68 (37.55)     1:50.14 (39.46)     2:29.36 (39.22)
  2 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-21                        3:00.54   17  
                  38.70     1:24.46 (45.76)     2:13.47 (49.01)     3:00.54 (47.07)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massaro, Marc             27 CENT-21                          27.85   20  
  2 Albee, Brandon            29 CENT-21                          28.78   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hug, Matt B               25 CM-21                            57.93   20  
                  27.09       57.93 (30.84)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehrig, Clay S            26 CHSM-21                        2:12.43   20  
                  29.65     1:03.10 (33.45)     1:37.49 (34.39)     2:12.43 (34.94)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 WIMP-21                          59.18   20  
                  27.78       59.18 (31.40)                                        
  2 Trauner, Matthew R        25 CHSM-21                        1:02.47   17  
                  28.23     1:02.47 (34.24)                                        
  3 Albee, Brandon            29 CENT-21                        1:06.02   16  
                  29.33     1:06.02 (36.69)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Michael P      26 LIB-21                         1:28.60   15  
                  38.96     1:28.60 (49.64)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        25 CHSM-21                        2:12.38   20  
                  27.38     1:00.37 (32.99)     1:39.18 (38.81)     2:12.38 (33.20)
  2 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-21                        2:55.27   17  
                  39.73     1:21.91 (42.18)     2:12.78 (50.87)     2:55.27 (42.49)
  3 McDonnell, Michael P      26 LIB-21                         3:10.32   16  
                  38.77     1:27.21 (48.44)     2:27.13 (59.92)     3:10.32 (43.19)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rehrig, Clay S            26 CHSM-21                        4:52.20   20  
                  28.46     1:02.37 (33.91)     1:39.96 (37.59)     2:17.02 (37.06)
        3:00.87 (43.85)     3:45.32 (44.45)     4:19.72 (34.40)     4:52.20 (32.48)
  2 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-21                        6:25.10   17  
                  40.05     1:33.75 (53.70)     2:22.50 (48.75)     3:10.85 (48.35)
        4:04.66 (53.81)     4:57.61 (52.95)     5:43.39 (45.78)     6:25.10 (41.71)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              34 LIB-21                           24.10   20  
  2 Sweet, Chris              31 CENT-21                          24.38   17  
  3 Arndt, Eric C             33 CENT-21                          25.12   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              34 LIB-21                           52.66   20  
                  25.47       52.66 (27.19)                                        
  2 Sweet, Chris              31 CENT-21                          54.43   17  
                  26.02       54.43 (28.41)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Jamie              34 LIB-21                         1:58.41   20  
                  28.27       58.55 (30.28)     1:28.26 (29.71)     1:58.41 (30.15)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arndt, Eric C             33 CENT-21                        5:50.44   20  
                  31.86     1:06.27 (34.41)     1:41.63 (35.36)     2:17.04 (35.41)
        2:52.59 (35.55)     3:28.09 (35.50)     4:04.15 (36.06)     4:40.59 (36.44)
        5:16.07 (35.48)     5:50.44 (34.37)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           30 CENT-21                       10:19.27   20  
                  27.85       58.70 (30.85)     1:29.63 (30.93)     2:00.83 (31.20)
        2:32.11 (31.28)     3:03.68 (31.57)     3:35.09 (31.41)     4:06.46 (31.37)
        4:37.96 (31.50)     5:09.46 (31.50)     5:40.64 (31.18)     6:12.03 (31.39)
        6:43.70 (31.67)     7:15.17 (31.47)     7:46.78 (31.61)     8:18.30 (31.52)
        8:49.46 (31.16)     9:20.85 (31.39)     9:50.95 (30.10)    10:19.27 (28.32)
  2 Arndt, Eric C             33 CENT-21                       12:46.50   17  
                  34.04     1:10.94 (36.90)     1:49.23 (38.29)     2:28.54 (39.31)
        3:08.15 (39.61)     3:48.64 (40.49)     4:29.09 (40.45)     5:09.07 (39.98)
        5:49.22 (40.15)     6:29.12 (39.90)     7:08.23 (39.11)     7:46.60 (38.37)
        8:24.96 (38.36)     9:03.07 (38.11)     9:41.54 (38.47)    10:20.02 (38.48)
       10:57.84 (37.82)    11:35.35 (37.51)    12:12.02 (36.67)    12:46.50 (34.48)
  3 Sweet, Chris              31 CENT-21                       13:40.14   16  
                  33.18     1:10.17 (36.99)     1:48.68 (38.51)     2:28.13 (39.45)
        3:08.42 (40.29)     3:48.89 (40.47)     4:29.64 (40.75)     5:10.95 (41.31)
        5:53.42 (42.47)     6:36.34 (42.92)     7:19.59 (43.25)     8:02.56 (42.97)
        8:46.24 (43.68)     9:29.43 (43.19)    10:12.28 (42.85)    10:54.28 (42.00)
       11:35.78 (41.50)    12:17.95 (42.17)    12:59.65 (41.70)    13:40.14 (40.49)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           30 CENT-21                          30.03   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweet, Chris              31 CENT-21                          27.59   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           30 CENT-21                          56.59   20  
                  26.40       56.59 (30.19)                                        
  2 Mills, Jamie              34 LIB-21                         1:04.00   17  
                  30.00     1:04.00 (34.00)                                        
  3 Sweet, Chris              31 CENT-21                        1:05.38   16  
                  29.44     1:05.38 (35.94)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           30 CENT-21                        2:01.75   20  
                  25.93       56.21 (30.28)     1:32.71 (36.50)     2:01.75 (29.04)
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugner, Daniel L          35 IM-21                          2:06.39   20  
                  28.45       59.53 (31.08)     1:32.59 (33.06)     2:06.39 (33.80)
  2 Griffin, Mark             36 Unattached-21                  2:44.68   17  
                  37.32     1:18.62 (41.30)     2:01.74 (43.12)     2:44.68 (42.94)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Mark             36 Unattached-21                  7:40.38   20  
                  38.69     1:22.51 (43.82)     2:07.69 (45.18)     2:54.24 (46.55)
        3:40.58 (46.34)     4:28.15 (47.57)     5:16.08 (47.93)     6:05.26 (49.18)
        6:53.69 (48.43)     7:40.38 (46.69)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          35 CHSM-21                       12:06.92   20  
                  31.82     1:06.48 (34.66)     1:42.71 (36.23)     2:19.20 (36.49)
        2:56.01 (36.81)     3:33.09 (37.08)     4:09.97 (36.88)     4:46.96 (36.99)
        5:23.95 (36.99)     6:01.47 (37.52)     6:38.73 (37.26)     7:15.91 (37.18)
        7:53.23 (37.32)     8:30.43 (37.20)     9:07.30 (36.87)     9:43.85 (36.55)
       10:20.29 (36.44)    10:56.38 (36.09)    11:32.32 (35.94)    12:06.92 (34.60)
  2 Griffin, Mark             36 Unattached-21                 16:17.20   17  
                  40.55     1:25.02 (44.47)     2:13.86 (48.84)     3:03.86 (50.00)
        3:54.25 (50.39)     4:44.11 (49.86)     5:35.56 (51.45)     6:26.00 (50.44)
        7:16.33 (50.33)     8:06.20 (49.87)     8:56.01 (49.81)     9:47.43 (51.42)
       10:38.75 (51.32)    11:28.58 (49.83)    12:17.43 (48.85)    13:07.47 (50.04)
       13:56.22 (48.75)    14:43.22 (47.00)    15:31.47 (48.25)    16:17.20 (45.73)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugner, Daniel L          35 IM-21                            31.93   20  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          35 CHSM-21                        2:29.02   20  
                  35.29     1:12.67 (37.38)     1:51.14 (38.47)     2:29.02 (37.88)
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          35 CHSM-21                        2:37.44   20  
                  36.01     1:15.64 (39.63)     1:56.39 (40.75)     2:37.44 (41.05)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugner, Daniel L          35 IM-21                            28.34   20  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          35 CHSM-21                        2:22.05   20  
                  31.16     1:08.34 (37.18)     1:48.62 (40.28)     2:22.05 (33.43)
  2 Bugner, Daniel L          35 IM-21                          2:25.47   17  
                  29.72     1:07.96 (38.24)     1:51.35 (43.39)     2:25.47 (34.12)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugner, Daniel L          35 IM-21                          5:23.73   20  
                  31.57     1:07.41 (35.84)     1:50.07 (42.66)     2:33.76 (43.69)
        3:20.34 (46.58)     4:07.90 (47.56)     4:46.06 (38.16)     5:23.73 (37.67)
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-21                        2:14.48   20  
                  31.52     1:05.62 (34.10)     1:40.56 (34.94)     2:14.48 (33.92)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hintz, Tom                44 ELG-21                         6:05.76   20  
                  32.94     1:08.23 (35.29)     1:45.06 (36.83)     2:21.82 (36.76)
        2:58.58 (36.76)     3:35.56 (36.98)     4:12.60 (37.04)     4:50.21 (37.61)
        5:28.47 (38.26)     6:05.76 (37.29)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doebbeling, John D        41 Unattached-21                    30.29   20  
  2 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-21                          33.70   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doebbeling, John D        41 Unattached-21                  1:05.82   20  
                  30.62     1:05.82 (35.20)                                        
  2 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-21                        1:12.10   17  
                  33.96     1:12.10 (38.14)                                        
  3 Hintz, Tom                44 ELG-21                         1:16.90   16  
                  36.13     1:16.90 (40.77)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-21                        2:37.80   20  
                  35.69     1:15.78 (40.09)     1:56.68 (40.90)     2:37.80 (41.12)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doebbeling, John D        41 Unattached-21                  1:01.29   20  
                  29.73     1:01.29 (31.56)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doebbeling, John D        41 Unattached-21                  2:12.98   20  
                  28.79     1:04.43 (35.64)     1:41.43 (37.00)     2:12.98 (31.55)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-21                        5:18.67   20  
                  33.49     1:15.25 (41.76)     1:56.95 (41.70)     2:37.56 (40.61)
        3:20.96 (43.40)     4:04.13 (43.17)     4:41.78 (37.65)     5:18.67 (36.89)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John L             48 CENT-21                          24.16   20  
  2 Royko, Mark               46 MGM-21                           27.81   17  
  3 Little, Douglas           49 BGMS-21                          31.26   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Douglas           49 BGMS-21                        1:10.19   20  
                  32.80     1:10.19 (37.39)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kincade, Joe              45 CENT-21                        2:37.04   20  
                  36.13     1:15.76 (39.63)     1:57.34 (41.58)     2:37.04 (39.70)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kincade, Joe              45 CENT-21                        7:30.29   20  
                  39.57     1:20.15 (40.58)     2:03.12 (42.97)     2:47.61 (44.49)
        3:32.53 (44.92)     4:18.86 (46.33)     5:05.79 (46.93)     5:53.74 (47.95)
        6:42.88 (49.14)     7:30.29 (47.41)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Douglas           49 BGMS-21                          47.12   20  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               46 MGM-21                           37.17   20  
  2 Little, Douglas           49 BGMS-21                          43.94   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               46 MGM-21                         1:23.09   20  
                  38.31     1:23.09 (44.78)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mark               46 MGM-21                         3:01.27   20  
                  39.47     1:24.29 (44.82)     2:11.54 (47.25)     3:01.27 (49.73)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John L             48 CENT-21                          25.56   20  
  2 Little, Douglas           49 BGMS-21                          35.68   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, John L             48 CENT-21                          56.51   20  
                  26.51       56.51 (30.00)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              50 CENT-21                          24.61   20  
  2 Merrill, Nick             53 CENT-21                          24.87   17  
  3 Funk, John                51 Unattached-21                    25.43   16  
  4 Traynor, John             51 COHO-21                          29.30   15  
  5 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-21                            30.81   14  
  6 Bogue, Ross               54 CENT-21                          31.47   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             53 CENT-21                          54.40   20  
                  26.48       54.40 (27.92)                                        
  2 Funk, John                51 Unattached-21                    56.58   17  
                  27.97       56.58 (28.61)                                        
  3 Lundeen, Bob              51 CENT-21                        1:01.25   16  
                  30.10     1:01.25 (31.15)                                        
  4 Bogue, Ross               54 CENT-21                        1:10.13   15  
                  34.17     1:10.13 (35.96)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, John                51 Unattached-21                  2:04.05   20  
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)     1:32.10 (32.00)     2:04.05 (31.95)
  2 Merrill, Nick             53 CENT-21                        2:07.40   17  
                  30.52     1:04.51 (33.99)     1:37.65 (33.14)     2:07.40 (29.75)
  3 Lundeen, Bob              51 CENT-21                        2:12.02   16  
                  31.72     1:06.00 (34.28)     1:39.39 (33.39)     2:12.02 (32.63)
  4 Hoyne, Ron                54 CYMA-21                        2:13.67   15  
                  31.33     1:05.35 (34.02)     1:39.79 (34.44)     2:13.67 (33.88)
  5 Traynor, John             51 COHO-21                        2:35.02   14  
                  35.13     1:13.28 (38.15)     1:53.53 (40.25)     2:35.02 (41.49)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              50 CENT-21                          28.71   20  
  2 Colburn, Charles          51 Unattached-21                    33.87   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Bob              51 CENT-21                        1:09.28   20  
                  34.02     1:09.28 (35.26)                                        
  2 Colburn, Charles          51 Unattached-21                  1:15.87   17  
                1:15.79      1:15.87 (0.08)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Bob              51 CENT-21                        2:33.73   20  
                  36.47     1:16.36 (39.89)     1:55.45 (39.09)     2:33.73 (38.28)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-21                            36.32   20  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-21                          3:03.85   20  
                  40.35     1:26.67 (46.32)     2:14.79 (48.12)     3:03.85 (49.06)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              50 CENT-21                          26.25   20  
  2 Colburn, Charles          51 Unattached-21                    32.15   17  
  3 Traynor, John             51 COHO-21                          32.18   16  
  4 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-21                            33.52   15  
  5 Bogue, Ross               54 CENT-21                          35.51   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nick             53 CENT-21                        1:04.94   20  
                  30.07     1:04.94 (34.87)                                        
  2 Bogue, Ross               54 CENT-21                        1:19.02   17  
                  38.22     1:19.02 (40.80)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gibson, Dave              50 CENT-21                             DQ  
                  27.63       59.68 (32.05)          DQ (55.78)                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, John             51 COHO-21                        1:16.29   20  
                  37.05     1:16.29 (39.24)                                        
  2 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-21                          1:17.31   17  
                  36.98     1:17.31 (40.33)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                54 CYMA-21                        2:34.89   20  
                  32.20     1:13.35 (41.15)     2:00.05 (46.70)     2:34.89 (34.84)
  2 Traynor, John             51 COHO-21                        2:49.84   17  
                  34.06     1:23.56 (49.50)     2:10.71 (47.15)     2:49.84 (39.13)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyne, Ron                54 CYMA-21                        5:29.57   20  
                  33.78     1:12.08 (38.30)     1:57.46 (45.38)     2:41.73 (44.27)
        3:29.47 (47.74)     4:17.33 (47.86)     4:54.52 (37.19)     5:29.57 (35.05)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puhse, Neil               55 Unattached-21                    25.47   20  
  2 Dodson, Phil L            57 EV-21                            26.17   17  
  3 Carroll, John W           56 CENT-21                          28.94   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            57 EV-21                            58.29   20  
                  28.04       58.29 (30.25)                                        
  2 Carroll, John W           56 CENT-21                        1:04.69   17  
                  31.56     1:04.69 (33.13)                                        
  3 Roeing, Randy             57 IND-21                         1:05.17   16  
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        57 HH-21                          2:08.71   20  
                  31.15     1:04.60 (33.45)     1:37.57 (32.97)     2:08.71 (31.14)
  2 Dodson, Phil L            57 EV-21                          2:14.97   17  
                  31.09     1:05.11 (34.02)     1:40.53 (35.42)     2:14.97 (34.44)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        57 HH-21                          5:56.36   20  
                  33.69     1:10.71 (37.02)     1:47.69 (36.98)     2:24.63 (36.94)
        3:01.53 (36.90)     3:36.94 (35.41)     4:12.84 (35.90)     4:49.03 (36.19)
        5:23.93 (34.90)     5:56.36 (32.43)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        57 HH-21                            30.77   20  
  2 Carroll, John W           56 CENT-21                          35.42   17  
  3 Roeing, Randy             57 IND-21                           37.46   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        57 HH-21                          1:08.83   20  
                  34.80     1:08.83 (34.03)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 57 CM-21                            32.54   20  
  2 Roeing, Randy             57 IND-21                           42.05   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yant, Bob                 57 CM-21                          1:12.92   20  
                  34.05     1:12.92 (38.87)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puhse, Neil               55 Unattached-21                    28.11   20  
  2 Yant, Bob                 57 CM-21                            29.19   17  
  3 Dodson, Phil L            57 EV-21                            29.81   16  
  4 Brezina, Randall G        57 HH-21                            29.97   15  
  5 Carroll, John W           56 CENT-21                          32.80   14  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puhse, Neil               55 Unattached-21                  1:03.13   20  
                  28.82     1:03.13 (34.31)                                        
  2 Dodson, Phil L            57 EV-21                          1:06.80   17  
                  31.62     1:06.80 (35.18)                                        
  3 Yant, Bob                 57 CM-21                          1:07.86   16  
                  31.71     1:07.86 (36.15)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  63 CENT-21                          30.41   20  
  2 Mackey, Tom               61 Unattached-21                    44.60   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  63 CENT-21                        1:07.80   20  
                  31.64     1:07.80 (36.16)                                        
  2 Schein, Fred              62 CHSM-21                        1:11.25   17  
                  33.73     1:11.25 (37.52)                                        
  3 Krier, Ron T              64 JPD-21                         1:12.52   16  
                  35.39     1:12.52 (37.13)                                        
  4 Mackey, Tom               61 Unattached-21                  1:46.46   15  
                  48.68     1:46.46 (57.78)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  63 CENT-21                        2:42.64   20  
                  33.04     1:11.67 (38.63)     1:54.55 (42.88)     2:42.64 (48.09)
  2 Mackey, Tom               61 Unattached-21                  4:02.16   17  
                  51.06   1:51.91 (1:00.85)   2:57.88 (1:05.97)   4:02.16 (1:04.28)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron T              64 JPD-21                           40.19   20  
  2 Mackey, Tom               61 Unattached-21                  1:03.80   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Tom               61 Unattached-21                  1:23.84   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred              62 CHSM-21                          33.24   20  
  2 Krier, Ron T              64 JPD-21                           36.99   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  63 CENT-21                        1:24.28   20  
                  39.25     1:24.28 (45.03)                                        
  2 Schein, Fred              62 CHSM-21                        1:27.58   17  
                  41.34     1:27.58 (46.24)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard K          66 NWSC-21                          34.76   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard K          66 NWSC-21                        1:15.35   20  
                  34.56     1:15.35 (40.79)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Howard M          66 SLAM-22                          36.70   20  
  2 Schein, Howard K          66 NWSC-21                          45.82   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Howard M          66 SLAM-22                        1:24.36   20  
                  39.41     1:24.36 (44.95)                                        
  2 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-21                        1:28.73   17  
                  42.15     1:28.73 (46.58)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-21                        3:15.60   20  
                  45.40     1:34.45 (49.05)     2:26.72 (52.27)     3:15.60 (48.88)
  2 Harris, Howard M          66 SLAM-22                        3:16.76   17  
                  43.10     1:33.82 (50.72)     2:26.78 (52.96)     3:16.76 (49.98)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-21                          36.49   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-21                        1:26.32   20  
                  41.00     1:26.32 (45.32)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Howard K          66 NWSC-21                        1:33.74   20  
                  44.34     1:33.74 (49.40)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-21                        6:37.47   20  
                  42.08     1:28.86 (46.78)     2:25.46 (56.60)     3:21.96 (56.50)
        4:11.35 (49.39)     5:03.19 (51.84)     5:51.20 (48.01)     6:37.47 (46.27)
  2 Schein, Howard K          66 NWSC-21                        7:38.20   17  
                  45.87     1:43.64 (57.77)   2:45.91 (1:02.27)   3:49.83 (1:03.92)
      4:52.05 (1:02.22)   5:55.69 (1:03.64)     6:46.60 (50.91)     7:38.20 (51.60)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                    
 
  1. Central Illinois Masters           1091   2. Chicago Smelts                      744
  3. Unattached                          384   4. Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team      331
  5. Harbour Hurricanes                  251   6. Chicago Masters Swim Club           230
  7. Libertyville Masters                218   8. Naperville Waves Swim Club          191
  9. Barlett Gators Masters Swim Te      176  10. Western Illinois Masters Progr      154
 11. Evanston Masters                    147  12. YMCA of Rock River Valley           140
 13. Joliet Park District Blue Tide      133  14. Illinois Masters                     97
 15. Deerfield Masters                    82  16. YMCA Indy SwimFit                    72
 17. Fossil Fish                          65  18. St. Louis Area Masters               57
 19. Champaign County Y Masters Aqu       55  20. Independent                          49
 21. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team            36