Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/12/2011 08:44 PM
                2011    Annual Fenwick Masters Meet - 4/3/2011                 
                     ILMSA FOR USMS, Sanction #: 211-011S                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM                              28.45   20  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM                              29.99   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              23 MAX                              57.68   20  
                  27.91       57.68 (29.77)                                        
  2 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM                            1:01.65   17  
                  29.24     1:01.65 (32.41)                                        
  3 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM                            1:07.43   16  
                  32.23     1:07.43 (35.20)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM                              33.42   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM                            1:11.29   20  
                  34.42     1:11.29 (36.87)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM                            2:30.14   20  
                  34.67     1:12.85 (38.18)     1:51.40 (38.55)     2:30.14 (38.74)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM                              44.87   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              23 MAX                              28.87   20  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM                              37.34   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              23 MAX                            1:04.53   20  
                  30.51     1:04.53 (34.02)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              23 MAX                            1:08.09   20  
                  31.66     1:08.09 (36.43)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM                            1:23.66   17  
                  37.60     1:23.66 (46.06)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Katie              23 MAX                            2:25.94   20  
                  30.25     1:08.88 (38.63)     1:52.21 (43.33)     2:25.94 (33.73)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          28 MGM                              27.91   20  
  2 Besozzi, Christina        28 MAX                              28.29   17  
  3 Andros, Erica             27 VQRF                             29.99   16  
  4 Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM                             30.84   15  
  5 Rodica, Roxanne           28 FCS                              43.17   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          28 MGM                              59.65   20  
                  28.56       59.65 (31.09)                                        
  2 Andros, Erica             27 VQRF                           1:06.84   17  
                  32.22     1:06.84 (34.62)                                        
  3 Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM                           1:10.95   16  
                  32.43     1:10.95 (38.52)                                        
  4 Rodica, Roxanne           28 FCS                            1:38.60   15  
                  46.93     1:38.60 (51.67)                                        
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Sarah              25 TOPM                           8:00.96   20  
                  45.57     1:33.07 (47.50)     2:22.44 (49.37)     3:13.07 (50.63)
        4:03.80 (50.73)     4:53.90 (50.10)     5:43.35 (49.45)     6:31.20 (47.85)
        7:18.04 (46.84)     8:00.96 (42.92)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          28 MGM                              32.88   20  
  2 Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM                             36.78   17  
  3 Andros, Erica             27 VQRF                             36.87   16  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          28 MGM                            1:09.74   20  
                  33.62     1:09.74 (36.12)                                        
  2 Andros, Erica             27 VQRF                           1:19.89   17  
                  39.57     1:19.89 (40.32)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koziarski, Emily          28 MGM                            2:32.77   20  
                  34.92     1:12.83 (37.91)     1:52.52 (39.69)     2:32.77 (40.25)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andros, Erica             27 VQRF                             42.55   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Besozzi, Christina        28 MAX                              31.85   20  
  2 Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM                             39.26   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM                           1:27.62   20  
                  39.82     1:27.62 (47.80)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goers, Nicole             30 LYON                             31.85   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                            1:05.87   20  
                  31.19     1:05.87 (34.68)                                        
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                            6:24.31   20  
                  33.98     1:11.45 (37.47)     1:50.43 (38.98)     2:29.68 (39.25)
        3:09.36 (39.68)     3:48.65 (39.29)     4:27.82 (39.17)     5:06.90 (39.08)
        5:45.75 (38.85)     6:24.31 (38.56)                                        
  2 Clark, Emily              33 TOPM                           8:25.57   17  
                  45.48     1:36.78 (51.30)     2:27.30 (50.52)     3:18.07 (50.77)
        4:10.93 (52.86)     5:03.20 (52.27)     5:55.10 (51.90)     6:46.20 (51.10)
        7:35.12 (48.92)     8:25.57 (50.45)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                            2:56.10   20  
                  40.57     1:24.90 (44.33)     2:10.56 (45.66)     2:56.10 (45.54)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goers, Nicole             30 LYON                             40.48   20  
  2 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                              43.27   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magsam, Jill              32 BUE                            1:27.78   20  
                  39.78     1:27.78 (48.00)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          35 Evanston                         27.09   20  
  2 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 ROCK                             30.79   17  
  3 Roessler, Katherine       38 LYON                             32.31   16  
  4 Schneidewind, Renee       37 MAX                              32.56   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          35 Evanston                         58.64   20  
                  28.17       58.64 (30.47)                                        
  2 Louthan, Valerie          36 JPD                            1:08.82   17  
                  32.51     1:08.82 (36.31)                                        
  3 Schneidewind, Renee       37 MAX                            1:11.00   16  
                  34.49     1:11.00 (36.51)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          35 VQRF                           2:20.84   20  
                  32.44     1:07.57 (35.13)     1:43.89 (36.32)     2:20.84 (36.95)
  2 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 ROCK                           2:34.84   17  
                  35.04     1:13.74 (38.70)     1:54.32 (40.58)     2:34.84 (40.52)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          35 VQRF                           6:13.18   20  
                  33.66     1:10.49 (36.83)     1:48.31 (37.82)     2:26.69 (38.38)
        3:05.48 (38.79)     3:43.38 (37.90)     4:21.59 (38.21)     4:59.26 (37.67)
        5:36.35 (37.09)     6:13.18 (36.83)                                        
  2 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 ROCK                           6:54.15   17  
                  34.97     1:14.03 (39.06)     1:54.86 (40.83)     2:36.88 (42.02)
        3:19.44 (42.56)     4:02.48 (43.04)     4:45.38 (42.90)     5:28.93 (43.55)
        6:12.40 (43.47)     6:54.15 (41.75)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louthan, Valerie          36 JPD                            1:20.38   20  
                  39.32     1:20.38 (41.06)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          35 Evanston                         34.36   20  
  2 Louthan, Valerie          36 JPD                              41.56   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather          35 Evanston                       1:17.58   20  
                  36.16     1:17.58 (41.42)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          35 VQRF                             31.71   20  
  2 Louthan, Valerie          36 JPD                              35.53   17  
  3 Roessler, Katherine       38 LYON                             37.00   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          35 VQRF                           1:14.01   20  
                  34.50     1:14.01 (39.51)                                        
  2 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 ROCK                           1:19.93   17  
                  37.62     1:19.93 (42.31)                                        
  3 Schneidewind, Renee       37 MAX                            1:27.05   16  
                  41.97     1:27.05 (45.08)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Karen          35 VQRF                           2:40.35   20  
                  34.12     1:16.08 (41.96)     2:02.92 (46.84)     2:40.35 (37.43)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM                              29.88   20  
  2 McGee, Michele            41 MAX                              36.91   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM                            1:05.65   20  
                  31.23     1:05.65 (34.42)                                        
  2 McGee, Michele            41 MAX                            1:22.87   17  
                  38.16     1:22.87 (44.71)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM                              36.49   20  
  2 McGee, Michele            41 MAX                              42.60   17  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM                              33.99   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoglund, Elaine          49 CM                               29.03   20  
  2 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                             36.91   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoglund, Elaine          49 CM                             1:05.03   20  
                  31.29     1:05.03 (33.74)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                           3:04.09   20  
                  41.78     1:28.68 (46.90)     2:17.41 (48.73)     3:04.09 (46.68)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                             44.27   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                           1:37.37   20  
                  47.67     1:37.37 (49.70)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Kim              49 FF                             1:37.26   20  
                  45.91     1:37.26 (51.35)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoglund, Elaine          49 CM                             1:19.95   20  
                  37.57     1:19.95 (42.38)                                        
  2 Sheehan, Kim              49 FF                             1:32.95   17  
                  45.90     1:32.95 (47.05)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Melissa        49 VQRF                           1:40.53   16  
                  47.00     1:40.53 (53.53)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               54 MGM                              35.00   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               54 MGM                            1:19.60   20  
                  37.04     1:19.60 (42.56)                                        
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               54 MGM                            7:47.54   20  
                  41.13     1:26.83 (45.70)     2:14.35 (47.52)     3:02.37 (48.02)
        3:50.18 (47.81)     4:38.21 (48.03)     5:26.70 (48.49)     6:15.75 (49.05)
        7:03.54 (47.79)     7:47.54 (44.00)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               54 MGM                              39.52   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               54 MGM                              42.43   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegrzyn, George           56 MGM                              36.64   20  
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM                              37.26   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegrzyn, George           56 MGM                            1:23.75   20  
                  39.52     1:23.75 (44.23)                                        
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegrzyn, George           56 MGM                            8:41.94   20  
                  44.88     1:35.45 (50.57)     2:28.47 (53.02)     3:21.70 (53.23)
        4:15.47 (53.77)     5:08.91 (53.44)     6:02.62 (53.71)     6:56.60 (53.98)
        7:49.91 (53.31)     8:41.94 (52.03)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM                              43.58   20  
  2 Wegrzyn, George           56 MGM                              48.39   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM                            1:34.78   20  
                  46.12     1:34.78 (48.66)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM                            3:24.80   20  
                  47.28     1:37.82 (50.54)     2:33.02 (55.20)     3:24.80 (51.78)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM                            1:36.33   20  
                  44.87     1:36.33 (51.46)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, George           56 MGM                            1:46.97   17  
                  50.39     1:46.97 (56.58)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              77 Evanston                       1:52.26   20  
                  53.70     1:52.26 (58.56)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              77 Evanston                       4:42.23   20  
                1:09.04   2:19.43 (1:10.39)   4:42.23 (2:22.80)                    
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              77 Evanston                       1:03.60   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM                              23.21   20  
  2 Davis, Maxwell            18 WLAC                             25.71   17  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM                              50.85   20  
                  23.79       50.85 (27.06)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM                            1:59.00   20  
                  25.76       55.88 (30.12)     1:27.40 (31.52)     1:59.00 (31.60)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM                              57.29   20  
                  27.06       57.29 (30.23)                                        
  2 Davis, Maxwell            18 WLAC                           1:10.22   17  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM                            2:19.33   20  
                  29.94     1:04.75 (34.81)     1:42.63 (37.88)     2:19.33 (36.70)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel           29 CHSM                             24.05   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel           29 CHSM                             53.24   20  
                  25.18       53.24 (28.06)                                        
  2 Salamon, Dominik          29 LYON                           1:02.57   17  
  3 Midlock, Jason            26 JPD                            1:09.63   16  
                  34.09     1:09.63 (35.54)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel           29 CHSM                             32.68   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Midlock, Jason            26 JPD                            1:21.09   20  
                  37.62     1:21.09 (43.47)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel           29 CHSM                             27.70   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Midlock, Jason            26 JPD                            1:21.65   20  
                  40.47     1:21.65 (41.18)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel           29 CHSM                           5:24.75   20  
                  31.74     1:09.60 (37.86)     1:51.38 (41.78)     2:32.88 (41.50)
        3:22.21 (49.33)     4:11.86 (49.65)     4:48.83 (36.97)     5:24.75 (35.92)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulchahy, Ryan            33 MGM                              25.27   20  
  2 Lotus, Joe                34 VQRF                             28.66   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD                              50.43   20  
                  24.18       50.43 (26.25)                                        
  2 Mulchahy, Ryan            33 MGM                              55.35   17  
                  26.28       55.35 (29.07)                                        
  3 Lotus, Joe                34 VQRF                           1:02.37   16  
                  29.80     1:02.37 (32.57)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulchahy, Ryan            33 MGM                            2:11.69   20  
                  29.15     1:01.82 (32.67)     1:36.94 (35.12)     2:11.69 (34.75)
  2 Lotus, Joe                34 VQRF                           2:32.95   17  
                  34.19     1:11.85 (37.66)   2:33.55 (1:21.70)         2:32.95 ( )
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lotus, Joe                34 VQRF                             37.86   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD                            1:04.16   20  
                  30.14     1:04.16 (34.02)                                        
  2 Lotus, Joe                34 VQRF                           1:22.17   17  
                  38.20     1:22.17 (43.97)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulchahy, Ryan            33 MGM                              27.74   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD                              58.03   20  
                  27.00       58.03 (31.03)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Tripp            37 FCS                              29.99   20  
  2 Colon, David              39 VQRF                             30.28   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Patrick            36 NWSC                             54.51   20  
                  26.22       54.51 (28.29)                                        
  2 Chapman, Tripp            37 FCS                            1:06.84   17  
                  32.19     1:06.84 (34.65)                                        
  3 Colon, David              39 VQRF                           1:18.31   16  
                  36.18     1:18.31 (42.13)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Jason             39 LYON                             31.16   20  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Jason             39 LYON                           2:28.65   20  
                  34.31     1:10.94 (36.63)     1:49.49 (38.55)     2:28.65 (39.16)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Tripp            37 FCS                              38.46   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Tripp            37 FCS                            1:24.20   20  
                  39.97     1:24.20 (44.23)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roessler, Steve           35 LYON                             27.15   20  
  2 Thayer, Jason             39 LYON                             28.32   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elder, Patrick            36 NWSC                           1:02.23   20  
                  28.55     1:02.23 (33.68)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Jason             39 LYON                           1:07.45   20  
                  31.18     1:07.45 (36.27)                                        
  2 Chapman, Tripp            37 FCS                            1:22.21   17  
                  39.23     1:22.21 (42.98)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               41 MGM                              24.45   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               41 MGM                              54.45   20  
                  26.70       54.45 (27.75)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               41 MGM                            2:09.82   20  
                  31.10     1:03.87 (32.77)     1:36.73 (32.86)     2:09.82 (33.09)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               41 MGM                            1:09.22   20  
                  32.42     1:09.22 (36.80)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               41 MGM                            4:51.69   20  
                  30.61     1:05.84 (35.23)     1:43.38 (37.54)     2:19.81 (36.43)
        3:00.63 (40.82)     3:42.36 (41.73)     4:18.05 (35.69)     4:51.69 (33.64)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huening, Dennis           46 SSSC                             25.86   20  
  2 Murphy, Julian            48 VQRF                             25.94   17  
  3 Royko, Mike               47 MGM                              26.77   16  
  4 Stroh, David              45 JPD                              27.29   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winklemann, Greg          49 Unattached                       53.95   20  
                  25.55       53.95 (28.40)                                        
  2 Vear, Robert              49 LYON                             56.76   17  
                  27.41       56.76 (29.35)                                        
  3 Murphy, Julian            48 VQRF                             59.10   16  
                  27.98       59.10 (31.12)                                        
  4 Royko, Mike               47 MGM                            1:02.49   15  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vear, Robert              49 LYON                           2:08.30   20  
                  28.82     1:00.82 (32.00)     1:34.33 (33.51)     2:08.30 (33.97)
  2 Murphy, Julian            48 VQRF                           2:24.34   17  
                  32.76     1:09.39 (36.63)     1:47.31 (37.92)     2:24.34 (37.03)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Julian            48 VQRF                           6:47.05   20  
                  34.71     1:13.83 (39.12)     1:54.53 (40.70)     2:36.28 (41.75)
        3:18.46 (42.18)     4:01.55 (43.09)     4:44.68 (43.13)     5:26.93 (42.25)
        6:09.35 (42.42)     6:47.05 (37.70)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hteshew, David            48 IM                               29.20   20  
  2 Huening, Dennis           46 SSSC                             30.52   17  
  3 Stroh, David              45 JPD                              32.93   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hteshew, David            48 IM                             1:03.60   20  
                  31.30     1:03.60 (32.30)                                        
  2 Stroh, David              45 JPD                            1:13.96   17  
                  35.76     1:13.96 (38.20)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hteshew, David            48 IM                             2:17.26   20  
                  31.99     1:06.09 (34.10)     1:40.96 (34.87)     2:17.26 (36.30)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mike               47 MGM                              37.56   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mike               47 MGM                            1:22.14   20  
                  38.60     1:22.14 (43.54)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royko, Mike               47 MGM                            3:01.62   20  
                  40.51     1:25.92 (45.41)     2:13.52 (47.60)     3:01.62 (48.10)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stroh, David              45 JPD                              37.00   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vear, Robert              49 LYON                           1:05.93   20  
                  29.95     1:05.93 (35.98)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hteshew, David            48 IM                             1:05.02   20  
                  29.64     1:05.02 (35.38)                                        
  2 Huening, Dennis           46 SSSC                           1:13.63   17  
                  31.96     1:13.63 (41.67)                                        
  3 Stroh, David              45 JPD                            1:17.61   16  
                  34.55     1:17.61 (43.06)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune Jr, Thomas          51 CHGO                             28.06   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyete, Brian             51 Evanston                       1:01.74   20  
                  29.22     1:01.74 (32.52)                                        
  2 Clune Jr, Thomas          51 CHGO                           1:01.84   17  
                  30.81     1:01.84 (31.03)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune Jr, Thomas          51 CHGO                           2:19.06   20  
                  33.15     1:09.11 (35.96)     1:45.36 (36.25)     2:19.06 (33.70)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyete, Brian             51 Evanston                       6:14.53   20  
                  33.11     1:09.91 (36.80)     1:47.63 (37.72)     2:26.31 (38.68)
        3:05.06 (38.75)     3:43.79 (38.73)     4:22.28 (38.49)     5:00.31 (38.03)
        5:37.96 (37.65)     6:14.53 (36.57)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune Jr, Thomas          51 CHGO                             37.59   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clune Jr, Thomas          51 CHGO                           1:19.73   20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyete, Brian             51 Evanston                       1:30.87   20  
                  43.02     1:30.87 (47.85)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyete, Brian             51 Evanston                         31.41   20  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Robert         59 BUE                              29.72   20  
  2 Roth, David               57 VQRF                             30.25   17  
  3 Miller, John              57 MGM                              31.59   16  
  4 Shannon, Thomas           58 MGM                              36.08   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Robert         59 BUE                            1:06.19   20  
                  31.60     1:06.19 (34.59)                                        
  2 Roth, David               57 VQRF                           1:08.37   17  
                  32.43     1:08.37 (35.94)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, David               57 VQRF                           3:10.25   20  
                  36.69     1:17.70 (41.01)     2:00.61 (42.91)   3:10.25 (1:09.64)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, David               57 VQRF                             39.57   20  
  2 Miller, John              57 MGM                              46.45   17  
  3 Shannon, Thomas           58 MGM                              54.77   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Robert         59 BUE                            1:17.69   20  
                  38.71     1:17.69 (38.98)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Robert         59 BUE                            2:47.05   20  
                  39.93     1:21.66 (41.73)     2:05.18 (43.52)     2:47.05 (41.87)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, John              57 MGM                              39.16   20  
  2 Roth, David               57 VQRF                             42.95   17  
  3 Shannon, Thomas           58 MGM                              46.24   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Robert         59 BUE                            1:25.90   20  
                  40.87     1:25.90 (45.03)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, John              57 MGM                              40.67   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, John              57 MGM                            1:30.33   20  
                  44.60     1:30.33 (45.73)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Howard            61 UC                               29.97   20  
  2 Krier, Ron T              64 JPD                              31.56   17  
  3 Prince, Clifford          60 GS                               31.72   16  
  4 Schein, Fred              62 CHSM                             31.93   15  
  5 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA                             34.11   14  
  6 Alsen, Donald             61 BUE                              36.91   13  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron T              64 JPD                            1:10.21   20  
                  33.47     1:10.21 (36.74)                                        
  2 Prince, Clifford          60 GS                             1:11.08   17  
                  33.73     1:11.08 (37.35)                                        
  3 Schein, Fred              62 CHSM                           1:11.31   16  
                  33.08     1:11.31 (38.23)                                        
  4 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA                           1:16.49   15  
                  35.99     1:16.49 (40.50)                                        
  5 Mackey, Tom               61 Unattached                     1:42.69   14  
                  47.99     1:42.69 (54.70)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald             61 BUE                            3:14.88   20  
                  41.89     1:31.29 (49.40)     2:23.57 (52.28)     3:14.88 (51.31)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA                           7:46.52   20  
                  40.05     1:22.98 (42.93)     2:08.87 (45.89)     2:55.72 (46.85)
        3:43.90 (48.18)     4:32.21 (48.31)     5:21.40 (49.19)     6:10.42 (49.02)
        7:00.24 (49.82)     7:46.52 (46.28)                                        
  2 Mackey, Tom               61 Unattached                    10:25.69   17  
                  51.17   1:51.57 (1:00.40)   2:55.72 (1:04.15)   4:00.74 (1:05.02)
      5:06.28 (1:05.54)   6:11.25 (1:04.97)   7:17.35 (1:06.10)   8:21.85 (1:04.50)
      9:26.36 (1:04.51)    10:25.69 (59.33)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garber, Howard            61 UC                               45.25   20  
  2 Alsen, Donald             61 BUE                              51.15   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA                           1:48.80   20  
                  52.90     1:48.80 (55.90)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford          60 GS                               45.41   20  
  2 Hertel Jr, Robert G       60 Evanston                         49.79   17  
 -- Mackey, Tom               61 Unattached                          DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertel Jr, Robert G       60 Evanston                       1:47.59   20  
                  51.32     1:47.59 (56.27)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schein, Fred              62 CHSM                             32.84   20  
  2 Krier, Ron T              64 JPD                              37.48   17  
  3 Prince, Clifford          60 GS                               42.51   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron T              64 JPD                            1:33.16   20  
                  43.59     1:33.16 (49.57)                                        
  2 Alsen, Donald             61 BUE                            2:06.35   17  
                  54.25   2:06.35 (1:12.10)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Clifford          60 GS                             1:34.98   20  
                  45.08     1:34.98 (49.90)                                        
  2 Alsen, Donald             61 BUE                            1:51.39   17  
                  52.42     1:51.39 (58.97)                                        
 -- Schein, Fred              62 CHSM                                DQ  
                  39.86          DQ (48.04)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              65 Unattached                       29.17   20  
  2 Smith, Dave               65 TOPM                             29.73   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               65 TOPM                           1:08.64   20  
                  33.87     1:08.64 (34.77)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC                             42.66   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              65 Unattached                     1:17.21   20  
                  36.40     1:17.21 (40.81)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              65 Unattached                     2:51.11   20  
                  39.94     1:23.06 (43.12)     2:08.06 (45.00)     2:51.11 (43.05)
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC                           3:09.15   20  
                  45.25     1:33.79 (48.54)     2:22.98 (49.19)     3:09.15 (46.17)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC                             35.72   20  
  2 Smith, Dave               65 TOPM                             37.37   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               65 TOPM                           1:33.98   20  
                  42.37     1:33.98 (51.61)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barry, Andy               68 NWSC                                DQ  
                  39.42     1:25.39 (45.97)     2:16.22 (50.83)          DQ (52.05)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              65 Unattached                     1:16.90   20  
                  35.49     1:16.90 (41.41)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo              65 Unattached                     2:53.40   20  
                  35.58     1:22.00 (46.42)     2:14.11 (52.11)     2:53.40 (39.29)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                75 MGM                              45.64   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                75 MGM                            1:47.17   20  
                  46.46   1:47.17 (1:00.71)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            78 Evanston                       3:20.70   20  
                  45.62     1:37.12 (51.50)     2:29.85 (52.73)     3:20.70 (50.85)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            78 Evanston                       1:51.18   20  
                  54.46     1:51.18 (56.72)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            78 Evanston                       3:52.66   20  
                  55.32     1:54.48 (59.16)   2:55.71 (1:01.23)     3:52.66 (56.95)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                75 MGM                              59.08   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            78 Evanston                       2:06.60   20  
                1:00.99   2:06.60 (1:05.61)                                        
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 MGM                            2:17.36   17  
                1:02.04   2:17.36 (1:15.32)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Steve            78 Evanston                       1:51.98   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 MGM                            2:07.37   17  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                                2:02.84   40  
     1) Scobbie, Karen W42              2) Oskvarek, Natalie W24          
     3) Koziarski, Emily W28            4) Dickman, Rachel W24            
                  31.35     1:02.06 (30.71)     1:32.81 (30.75)     2:02.84 (30.03)
  2 Max Multisport  'A'                                         2:03.70   34  
     1) Moore, Katie W23                2) Schneidewind, Renee W37        
     3) McGee, Michele W41              4) Besozzi, Christina W28         
                  27.16     1:00.12 (32.96)     1:36.15 (36.03)     2:03.70 (27.55)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                                2:16.49   40  
     1) Koziarski, Emily W28            2) Oskvarek, Natalie W24          
     3) Scobbie, Karen W42              4) Dickman, Rachel W24            
                  32.99     1:10.73 (37.74)     1:49.27 (38.54)     2:16.49 (27.22)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                                  1:44.38   40  
     1) Roessler, Steve M35             2) Salamon, Dominik M29           
     3) Thayer, Jason M39               4) Vear, Robert M49               
                  24.57       52.74 (28.17)     1:18.34 (25.60)     1:44.38 (26.04)
  2 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                                1:57.59   34  
     1) Roth, David M57                 2) Colon, David M39               
     3) Lotus, Joe M34                  4) Murphy, Julian M48             
                  30.93     1:02.34 (31.41)     1:30.61 (28.27)     1:57.59 (26.98)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                                  2:04.35   40  
     1) Thayer, Jason M39               2) Roessler, Steve M35            
     3) Vear, Robert M49                4) Salamon, Dominik M29           
                  31.09     1:07.98 (36.89)     1:36.38 (28.40)     2:04.35 (27.97)
  2 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                                2:27.93   34  
     1) Murphy, Julian M48              2) Roth, David M57                
     3) Lotus, Joe M34                  4) Colon, David M39               
                  41.38     1:25.06 (43.68)     1:58.36 (33.30)     2:27.93 (29.57)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                                1:54.06   40  
     1) Campione, Dan M24               2) Mulchahy, Ryan M33             
     3) Dickman, Rachel W24             4) Oskvarek, Natalie W24          
                  32.53     1:00.50 (27.97)     1:28.65 (28.15)     1:54.06 (25.41)
  2 Lyons  'A'                                                  1:56.03   34  
     1) Roessler, Katherine W38         2) Roessler, Steve M35            
     3) Goers, Nicole W30               4) Salamon, Dominik M29           
                  32.33     1:02.31 (29.98)     1:28.89 (26.58)     1:56.03 (27.14)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                                1:53.52   40  
     1) Grabowski, Karen W35            2) Lotus, Joe M34                 
     3) Andros, Erica W27               4) Murphy, Julian M48             
                  30.16       58.80 (28.64)     1:26.21 (27.41)     1:53.52 (27.31)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                                4:32.10   40  
     1) Grabowski, Karen W35            2) Lotus, Joe M34                 
     3) Andros, Erica W27               4) Murphy, Julian M48             
                  32.33   1:07.76 (1:07.76)     1:40.42 (32.66)   2:17.12 (1:09.36)
        2:48.43 (31.31)   3:23.83 (1:06.71)     3:56.29 (32.46)   4:32.10 (1:08.27)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vison Quest Rumble Fish  'A'                                2:19.12   40  
     1) Andros, Erica W27               2) Lotus, Joe M34                 
     3) Grabowski, Karen W35            4) Murphy, Julian M48             
                  36.81     1:16.76 (39.95)     1:50.63 (33.87)     2:19.12 (28.49)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                                2:45.43   40  
     1) Moore, Mary W54                 2) Kulak, Marilyn W55             
     3) Miller, John M57                4) Shannon, Thomas M58            
                  43.34     1:26.72 (43.38)     2:07.93 (41.21)     2:45.43 (37.50)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters  'A'                                2:23.47   40  
     1) Kulak, Marilyn W55              2) Wegrzyn, George W56            
     3) Miller, John M57                4) Shannon, Thomas M58            
                  36.83     1:14.03 (37.20)     1:51.11 (37.08)     2:23.47 (32.36)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Mount Greenwood Masters            1457   2. Vison Quest Rumble Fish             748
  3. Lyons                               357   3. Evanston Masters                    357
  5. Joliet Park District Blue Tide      285   6. Buehler Breakers                    281
  7. Max Multisport                      269   8. Chicago Smelts                      236
  9. Unattached                          151  10. Flying Carp Swimming                123
 11. OakPark Masters                     111  12. Naperville Waves                    100
 13. Chicago Masters                      97  14. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA       89
 15. Team Illinois Masters                80  16. Good Samaritan                       69
 17. Rockford                             68  18. Chicago Masters Swim Club            60
 18. Chicago Blue Dolphins                60  20. Shabbona Park                        54
 21. University Of Chicago                40  22. Fossil Fish                          37
 23. West Loop Athletic Club              34