Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/12/2011 08:27 PM
             2011 ILMSA State Championships, Sanction #: 211-012S              
                               April 7-10, 2011                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Isabel           24 Westloop Athleti-21              24.49    9  
  2 Kummer, Devin E           23 Naperville Waves-21              26.86    7  
  3 Karz, Eryka               24 Chicago Masters                  27.76    6  
  4 Gray, Jessica N           23 Elgin Blue Wave-21               31.11    5  
  5 Reed, Catherine E         20 Libertyville Mas-21              39.09    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Isabel           24 Westloop Athleti-21              53.38    9  
                  25.99       53.38 (27.39)                                        
  2 Redig, Kira L             24 UNAT                             56.28    7  
                  27.35       56.28 (28.93)                                        
  3 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters                 57.71    6  
                  27.48       57.71 (30.23)                                        
  4 Kummer, Devin E           23 Naperville Waves-21              58.90    5  
                  27.89       58.90 (31.01)                                        
  5 Karz, Eryka               24 Chicago Masters                1:00.79    4  
                  28.05     1:00.79 (32.74)                                        
  6 Reed, Catherine E         20 Libertyville Mas-21            1:24.15    3  
                  39.11     1:24.15 (45.04)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters               2:05.03    9  
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:32.85 (32.66)     2:05.03 (32.18)
  2 Karz, Eryka               24 Chicago Masters                2:13.49    7  
                  29.48     1:02.41 (32.93)     1:37.49 (35.08)     2:13.49 (36.00)
  3 Butka, Lucy               24 Westloop Athleti-21            2:14.25    6  
                  31.55     1:05.31 (33.76)     1:40.12 (34.81)     2:14.25 (34.13)
  4 Reed, Catherine E         20 Libertyville Mas-21            3:16.52    5  
                  44.81     1:36.71 (51.90)     2:29.57 (52.86)     3:16.52 (46.95)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters               5:42.59    9  
                  31.26     1:05.14 (33.88)     1:39.67 (34.53)     2:14.91 (35.24)
        2:49.74 (34.83)     3:24.63 (34.89)     3:59.56 (34.93)     4:34.81 (35.25)
        5:10.05 (35.24)     5:42.59 (32.54)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters              19:56.61    9  
                  32.97     1:08.46 (35.49)     1:45.07 (36.61)     2:21.74 (36.67)
        2:58.56 (36.82)     3:35.28 (36.72)     4:12.18 (36.90)     4:48.91 (36.73)
        5:25.53 (36.62)     6:02.23 (36.70)     6:39.01 (36.78)     7:15.80 (36.79)
        7:52.47 (36.67)     8:29.38 (36.91)     9:06.01 (36.63)     9:42.71 (36.70)
       10:19.05 (36.34)    10:55.24 (36.19)    11:31.57 (36.33)    12:07.66 (36.09)
       12:44.02 (36.36)    13:20.23 (36.21)    13:56.47 (36.24)    14:32.94 (36.47)
       15:09.42 (36.48)    15:45.80 (36.38)    16:22.21 (36.41)    16:58.21 (36.00)
       17:34.50 (36.29)    18:10.58 (36.08)    18:46.56 (35.98)    19:22.71 (36.15)
       19:56.61 (33.90)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Isabel           24 Westloop Athleti-21              30.16    9  
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters                 30.44    7  
  3 Reed, Catherine E         20 Libertyville Mas-21              51.86    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redig, Kira L             24 UNAT                           1:06.45    9  
                  31.96     1:06.45 (34.49)                                        
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters               1:06.87    7  
                  32.58     1:06.87 (34.29)                                        
  3 Reed, Catherine E         20 Libertyville Mas-21            1:53.42    6  
                  52.47   1:53.42 (1:00.95)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters               2:26.13    9  
                1:49.45     2:26.25 (36.80)     2:47.14 (20.89)         2:26.13 ( )
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Isabel           24 Westloop Athleti-21              34.56    9  
  2 Kummer, Devin E           23 Naperville Waves-21              35.26    7  
  3 Gray, Jessica N           23 Elgin Blue Wave-21               39.15    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kummer, Devin E           23 Naperville Waves-21            1:14.27    9  
                  34.72     1:14.27 (39.55)                                        
  2 Butka, Lucy               24 Westloop Athleti-21            1:21.06    7  
                  39.33     1:21.06 (41.73)                                        
  3 Gray, Jessica N           23 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:26.78    6  
                  39.64     1:26.78 (47.14)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kummer, Devin E           23 Naperville Waves-21            2:43.14    9  
                  36.03     1:16.57 (40.54)     1:59.49 (42.92)     2:43.14 (43.65)
  2 Gray, Jessica N           23 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:13.64    7  
                  42.13     1:29.99 (47.86)     2:21.52 (51.53)     3:13.64 (52.12)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Isabel           24 Westloop Athleti-21              28.50    9  
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters                 29.82    7  
  3 Karz, Eryka               24 Chicago Masters                  30.35    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karz, Eryka               24 Chicago Masters                1:06.71    9  
                  30.77     1:06.71 (35.94)                                        
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters               1:11.24    7  
                  33.59     1:11.24 (37.65)                                        
  3 Butka, Lucy               24 Westloop Athleti-21            1:11.86    6  
                  33.75     1:11.86 (38.11)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madeira, Isabel           24 Westloop Athleti-21            1:04.74    9  
                  30.13     1:04.74 (34.61)                                        
  2 Kummer, Devin E           23 Naperville Waves-21            1:05.99    7  
                  30.56     1:05.99 (35.43)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kummer, Devin E           23 Naperville Waves-21            2:26.49    9  
                  31.76     1:09.96 (38.20)     1:52.20 (42.24)     2:26.49 (34.29)
  2 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters               2:29.47    7  
                  32.15     1:09.42 (37.27)     1:56.71 (47.29)     2:29.47 (32.76)
  3 Karz, Eryka               24 Chicago Masters                2:30.19    6  
                  30.86     1:10.74 (39.88)     1:54.94 (44.20)     2:30.19 (35.25)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hesterberg, Lisa G        24 Evanston Masters               5:17.46    9  
                  33.37     1:12.82 (39.45)     1:52.65 (39.83)     2:32.14 (39.49)
        3:18.79 (46.65)     4:07.23 (48.44)     4:43.39 (36.16)     5:17.46 (34.07)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel M         29 Libertyville Mas-21              26.82    9  
  2 Cregar, Mandee L          25 Westloop Athleti-21              27.18    7  
  3 Storck, Erin M            25 Joliet Park Dist-21              27.54    6  
  4 Wysock, Annie             27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               28.02    5  
  5 Fritz, Meredith G         25 Westloop Athleti-21              28.08    4  
  6 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21              28.13    3  
  7 Glass, Kathryn            26 Flying Carp Swim                 29.49    2  
  8 Wortman, Jen L            27 Gray Sharks Lean-55              29.59    1  
  9 Junno, Kelly C            25 Chicago Smelts                   29.66  
 10 Ellison, Kristen L        25 Chicago Smelts                   29.95  
 11 Cantrell, Janelle         29 Naperville Waves-21              30.20  
 12 Zolmierski, Jessica R     27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               31.88  
 13 Schafer, Angela M         25 Chicago Smelts                   33.92  
 14 Litoff, Dana              26 Chicago Smelts                   34.35  
 15 Delf, Ruth E              29 Evanston Masters                 36.67  
 16 Sullivan, Michelle        27 Naperville Waves-21              37.11  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Rachel          25 Chicago Masters                  52.96    9  
                  25.85       52.96 (27.11)                                        
  2 Liberty, Laurel M         29 Libertyville Mas-21              57.21    7  
                  27.77       57.21 (29.44)                                        
  3 Schmugge, Kimberly A      29 Western Illinois                 58.20    6  
                  27.55       58.20 (30.65)                                        
  4 Cregar, Mandee L          25 Westloop Athleti-21              58.75    5  
                  28.20       58.75 (30.55)                                        
  5 Wysock, Annie             27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               58.85    4  
                  28.28       58.85 (30.57)                                        
  6 Comella, Anna             25 Chicago Smelts                   58.88    3  
                  28.84       58.88 (30.04)                                        
  7 Storck, Erin M            25 Joliet Park Dist-21            1:00.43    2  
                  29.19     1:00.43 (31.24)                                        
  8 Fritz, Meredith G         25 Westloop Athleti-21            1:01.28    1  
                  29.06     1:01.28 (32.22)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21            1:01.81  
                  29.66     1:01.81 (32.15)                                        
 10 Allen, Madeline M         29 Naperville Waves-21            1:02.40  
                  30.39     1:02.40 (32.01)                                        
 11 Cantrell, Janelle         29 Naperville Waves-21            1:04.21  
                  31.02     1:04.21 (33.19)                                        
 12 Wortman, Jen L            27 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:04.77  
                  31.32     1:04.77 (33.45)                                        
 13 Ellison, Kristen L        25 Chicago Smelts                 1:07.82  
                  31.39     1:07.82 (36.43)                                        
 14 Kitson, Stacey            26 Chicago Blue Dol               1:08.05  
                  32.06     1:08.05 (35.99)                                        
 15 Spitelli, Jessica         25 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:08.19  
                  32.51     1:08.19 (35.68)                                        
 16 Zolmierski, Jessica R     27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:08.98  
                  32.80     1:08.98 (36.18)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Rachel          25 Chicago Masters                1:57.04    9  
                  27.24       56.87 (29.63)     1:26.84 (29.97)     1:57.04 (30.20)
  2 Liberty, Laurel M         29 Libertyville Mas-21            2:04.42    7  
                  29.26     1:00.56 (31.30)     1:32.67 (32.11)     2:04.42 (31.75)
  3 Wysock, Annie             27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:08.86    6  
                  29.42     1:00.96 (31.54)     1:34.30 (33.34)     2:08.86 (34.56)
  4 Storck, Erin M            25 Joliet Park Dist-21            2:12.94    5  
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:39.64 (34.66)     2:12.94 (33.30)
  5 Wortman, Jen L            27 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:18.32    4  
                  30.98     1:05.58 (34.60)     1:41.96 (36.38)     2:18.32 (36.36)
  6 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters               2:23.36    3  
                  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)     1:45.13 (37.40)     2:23.36 (38.23)
  7 Cantrell, Janelle         29 Naperville Waves-21            2:25.34    2  
                  33.89     1:10.78 (36.89)     1:48.41 (37.63)     2:25.34 (36.93)
  8 Junno, Kelly C            25 Chicago Smelts                 2:32.50    1  
                  34.79     1:12.90 (38.11)     1:52.41 (39.51)     2:32.50 (40.09)
  9 Litoff, Dana              26 Chicago Smelts                 2:43.83  
                  38.53     1:20.12 (41.59)     2:02.74 (42.62)     2:43.83 (41.09)
 10 Ellison, Kristen L        25 Chicago Smelts                 2:47.36  
                  32.57     1:12.87 (40.30)     1:59.25 (46.38)     2:47.36 (48.11)
 11 Schafer, Angela M         25 Chicago Smelts                 2:57.32  
                  37.74     1:22.19 (44.45)     2:09.98 (47.79)     2:57.32 (47.34)
 12 Delf, Ruth E              29 Evanston Masters               3:11.03  
                  40.62     1:30.04 (49.42)     2:21.91 (51.87)     3:11.03 (49.12)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel M         29 Libertyville Mas-21            5:37.04    9  
                  30.81     1:04.22 (33.41)     1:38.25 (34.03)     2:12.85 (34.60)
        2:47.18 (34.33)     3:21.22 (34.04)     3:55.39 (34.17)     4:29.54 (34.15)
        5:03.73 (34.19)     5:37.04 (33.31)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21            6:05.09    7  
                  31.74     1:07.88 (36.14)     1:45.17 (37.29)     2:22.02 (36.85)
        2:58.95 (36.93)     3:36.52 (37.57)     4:13.84 (37.32)     4:51.48 (37.64)
        5:28.93 (37.45)     6:05.09 (36.16)                                        
  3 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters               6:21.85    6  
                  32.71     1:08.83 (36.12)     1:46.57 (37.74)     2:25.42 (38.85)
        3:04.87 (39.45)     3:44.25 (39.38)     4:23.90 (39.65)     5:03.68 (39.78)
        5:43.36 (39.68)     6:21.85 (38.49)                                        
  4 Litoff, Dana              26 Chicago Smelts                 7:27.89    5  
                  41.09     1:26.09 (45.00)     2:10.62 (44.53)     2:55.62 (45.00)
        3:41.31 (45.69)     4:27.05 (45.74)     5:13.25 (46.20)     5:59.14 (45.89)
        6:44.88 (45.74)     7:27.89 (43.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21            21:07.22    9  
                  32.38     1:09.88 (37.50)     1:48.34 (38.46)     2:27.17 (38.83)
        3:05.60 (38.43)     3:44.55 (38.95)     4:22.78 (38.23)     5:02.25 (39.47)
        5:41.83 (39.58)     6:20.86 (39.03)     6:59.43 (38.57)     7:38.07 (38.64)
        8:17.23 (39.16)     8:56.11 (38.88)     9:34.77 (38.66)    10:13.66 (38.89)
       10:52.39 (38.73)    11:30.95 (38.56)    12:09.34 (38.39)    12:47.85 (38.51)
       13:26.32 (38.47)    14:04.97 (38.65)    14:43.69 (38.72)    15:22.25 (38.56)
       16:00.96 (38.71)    16:39.62 (38.66)    17:18.31 (38.69)    17:57.20 (38.89)
       18:36.34 (39.14)    19:15.25 (38.91)    19:53.78 (38.53)    20:31.21 (37.43)
       21:07.22 (36.01)
  2 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21           21:25.69    7  
                  33.59     1:11.88 (38.29)     1:50.87 (38.99)     2:30.05 (39.18)
        3:09.29 (39.24)     3:48.17 (38.88)     4:27.31 (39.14)     5:06.43 (39.12)
        5:45.56 (39.13)     6:24.46 (38.90)     7:03.40 (38.94)     7:42.51 (39.11)
        8:21.55 (39.04)     9:01.13 (39.58)     9:40.24 (39.11)    10:19.53 (39.29)
       10:59.03 (39.50)    11:38.24 (39.21)    12:17.73 (39.49)    12:57.24 (39.51)
       13:36.22 (38.98)    14:15.59 (39.37)    14:55.38 (39.79)    15:34.25 (38.87)
       16:13.58 (39.33)    16:53.20 (39.62)    17:32.70 (39.50)    18:11.97 (39.27)
       18:51.08 (39.11)    19:30.23 (39.15)    20:09.26 (39.03)    20:47.86 (38.60)
       21:25.69 (37.83)
  3 Wortman, Jen L            27 Gray Sharks Lean-55           21:34.50    6  
                  33.66     1:11.01 (37.35)     1:49.84 (38.83)     2:28.93 (39.09)
        3:08.27 (39.34)     3:47.92 (39.65)     4:27.44 (39.52)     5:07.26 (39.82)
        5:47.05 (39.79)     6:26.65 (39.60)     7:06.18 (39.53)     7:45.87 (39.69)
        8:25.37 (39.50)     9:04.87 (39.50)     9:44.80 (39.93)    10:24.69 (39.89)
       11:04.38 (39.69)    11:43.80 (39.42)    12:23.49 (39.69)    13:02.82 (39.33)
       13:42.30 (39.48)    14:21.71 (39.41)    15:00.86 (39.15)    15:40.51 (39.65)
       16:20.18 (39.67)    16:59.81 (39.63)    17:39.40 (39.59)    18:18.58 (39.18)
       18:57.96 (39.38)    19:37.58 (39.62)    20:17.10 (39.52)    20:56.15 (39.05)
       21:34.50 (38.35)
  4 Allen, Madeline M         29 Naperville Waves-21           22:08.86    5  
                  37.82     1:18.88 (41.06)     2:00.31 (41.43)     2:41.22 (40.91)
        3:21.36 (40.14)     4:01.74 (40.38)     4:42.38 (40.64)     5:23.17 (40.79)
        6:04.28 (41.11)     6:44.99 (40.71)     7:24.76 (39.77)     8:04.95 (40.19)
        8:45.40 (40.45)     9:25.94 (40.54)    10:06.94 (41.00)    10:46.89 (39.95)
       11:27.36 (40.47)    12:08.00 (40.64)    12:48.40 (40.40)    13:28.84 (40.44)
       14:09.19 (40.35)    14:49.57 (40.38)    15:29.75 (40.18)    16:10.07 (40.32)
       16:51.05 (40.98)    17:31.52 (40.47)    18:12.37 (40.85)    18:53.38 (41.01)
       19:34.37 (40.99)    20:13.85 (39.48)    20:52.66 (38.81)    21:31.83 (39.17)
       22:08.86 (37.03)
  5 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters              22:09.63    4  
                  34.39     1:11.34 (36.95)     1:50.37 (39.03)     2:30.04 (39.67)
        3:09.94 (39.90)     3:49.77 (39.83)     4:29.46 (39.69)     5:09.38 (39.92)
        5:49.81 (40.43)     6:30.18 (40.37)     7:10.30 (40.12)     7:50.74 (40.44)
        8:31.72 (40.98)     9:12.77 (41.05)     9:53.51 (40.74)    10:33.93 (40.42)
       11:14.78 (40.85)    11:55.31 (40.53)    12:36.47 (41.16)    13:17.63 (41.16)
       13:59.06 (41.43)    14:40.38 (41.32)    15:21.68 (41.30)    16:03.58 (41.90)
       16:44.77 (41.19)    17:26.19 (41.42)    18:06.94 (40.75)    18:47.99 (41.05)
       19:28.60 (40.61)    20:09.64 (41.04)    20:49.77 (40.13)    21:29.83 (40.06)
       22:09.63 (39.80)
  6 Mastalski, Sarah          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21            22:20.19    3  
                  34.22     1:12.65 (38.43)     1:52.79 (40.14)     2:33.56 (40.77)
        3:14.51 (40.95)     3:56.04 (41.53)     4:37.39 (41.35)     5:18.35 (40.96)
        5:59.60 (41.25)     6:40.95 (41.35)     7:22.26 (41.31)     8:03.75 (41.49)
        8:44.81 (41.06)     9:25.55 (40.74)    10:06.41 (40.86)    10:47.56 (41.15)
       11:28.70 (41.14)    12:09.82 (41.12)    12:50.96 (41.14)    13:31.76 (40.80)
       14:13.07 (41.31)    14:54.55 (41.48)    15:35.36 (40.81)    16:16.00 (40.64)
       16:56.67 (40.67)    17:37.18 (40.51)    18:17.66 (40.48)    18:58.14 (40.48)
       19:38.37 (40.23)    20:18.98 (40.61)    20:59.30 (40.32)    21:39.65 (40.35)
       22:20.19 (40.54)
  7 Litoff, Dana              26 Chicago Smelts                27:12.43    2  
                  42.78     1:29.88 (47.10)     2:18.01 (48.13)     3:06.06 (48.05)
        3:54.30 (48.24)     4:43.00 (48.70)     5:31.95 (48.95)     6:22.27 (50.32)
        7:12.81 (50.54)     8:02.62 (49.81)     8:52.59 (49.97)     9:42.89 (50.30)
       10:34.04 (51.15)    11:25.12 (51.08)    12:15.17 (50.05)    13:06.91 (51.74)
       13:59.26 (52.35)    14:50.70 (51.44)    15:41.81 (51.11)    16:33.73 (51.92)
       17:25.28 (51.55)    18:16.44 (51.16)    19:07.65 (51.21)    19:58.08 (50.43)
       20:47.97 (49.89)    21:38.40 (50.43)    22:28.17 (49.77)    23:18.19 (50.02)
       24:07.42 (49.23)    24:56.65 (49.23)    25:43.66 (47.01)    26:30.13 (46.47)
       27:12.43 (42.30)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Marifaith        26 Sheridan Swim Te-21              28.56    9  
  2 Schmugge, Kimberly A      29 Western Illinois                 29.11    7  
  3 Comella, Anna             25 Chicago Smelts                   30.21    6  
  4 Wildermuth, Alicia C      25 Gray Sharks Lean-55              31.56    5  
  5 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21               31.59    4  
  6 Mastalski, Sarah          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               32.24    3  
  7 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21              33.43    2  
  8 Goodwin, Amy              29 Gray Sharks Lean-55              34.96    1  
  9 Wortman, Jen L            27 Gray Sharks Lean-55              35.26  
 10 Ellison, Kristen L        25 Chicago Smelts                   35.82  
 11 Zolmierski, Jessica R     27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               36.91  
 12 Cash, Brittany N          25 Gray Sharks Lean-55              37.23  
 13 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters                 37.87  
 14 Spitelli, Jessica         25 Gray Sharks Lean-55              38.21  
 15 Andrews, Melissa D        28 Evanston Masters                 38.43  
 16 Sullivan, Michelle        27 Naperville Waves-21              42.08  
 17 Schafer, Angela M         25 Chicago Smelts                   44.00  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Marifaith        26 Sheridan Swim Te-21            1:02.56    9  
                  30.53     1:02.56 (32.03)                                        
  2 Schmugge, Kimberly A      29 Western Illinois               1:04.11    7  
                  31.36     1:04.11 (32.75)                                        
  3 Comella, Anna             25 Chicago Smelts                 1:04.13    6  
                  31.38     1:04.13 (32.75)                                        
  4 Wildermuth, Alicia C      25 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:08.06    5  
                  32.45     1:08.06 (35.61)                                        
  5 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:08.89    4  
                  33.33     1:08.89 (35.56)                                        
  6 Mastalski, Sarah          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:11.26    3  
                  34.84     1:11.26 (36.42)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21            1:12.91    2  
                  34.74     1:12.91 (38.17)                                        
  8 Storck, Erin M            25 Joliet Park Dist-21            1:15.04    1  
                  37.55     1:15.04 (37.49)                                        
  9 Goodwin, Amy              29 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:15.45  
                  36.15     1:15.45 (39.30)                                        
 10 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters               1:16.77  
                  37.38     1:16.77 (39.39)                                        
 11 Kitson, Stacey            26 Chicago Blue Dol               1:19.82  
                  38.63     1:19.82 (41.19)                                        
 12 Ellison, Kristen L        25 Chicago Smelts                 1:20.01  
                  38.22     1:20.01 (41.79)                                        
 13 Andrews, Melissa D        28 Evanston Masters               1:20.28  
                  38.81     1:20.28 (41.47)                                        
 14 Cash, Brittany N          25 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:20.62  
                  39.33     1:20.62 (41.29)                                        
 15 Zolmierski, Jessica R     27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:22.82  
                  38.60     1:22.82 (44.22)                                        
 16 Tang, Chrisy              29 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:45.94  
                  49.84     1:45.94 (56.10)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Marifaith        26 Sheridan Swim Te-21            2:16.57    9  
                1:43.36     2:16.74 (33.38)     2:48.73 (31.99)         2:16.57 ( )
  2 Comella, Anna             25 Chicago Smelts                 2:18.17    7  
                1:43.19     2:18.15 (34.96)      2:18.17 (0.02)                    
  3 Wildermuth, Alicia C      25 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:25.71    6  
                  33.14     1:09.77 (36.63)     1:48.00 (38.23)     2:25.71 (37.71)
  4 Mastalski, Sarah          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:34.66    5  
                  35.44     1:14.14 (38.70)     1:54.36 (40.22)     2:34.66 (40.30)
  5 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21            2:40.27    4  
                  38.47     1:19.15 (40.68)     2:01.03 (41.88)     2:40.27 (39.24)
  6 Goodwin, Amy              29 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:41.67    3  
                2:00.03     2:41.57 (41.54)      2:41.67 (0.10)                    
  7 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters               2:43.72    2  
                  39.31     1:21.59 (42.28)     2:04.33 (42.74)     2:43.72 (39.39)
  8 Andrews, Melissa D        28 Evanston Masters               2:52.82    1  
                  40.53     1:24.86 (44.33)     2:09.58 (44.72)     2:52.82 (43.24)
  9 Sullivan, Michelle        27 Naperville Waves-21            3:13.33  
                  44.43     1:32.21 (47.78)     2:22.75 (50.54)     3:13.33 (50.58)
 10 Delf, Ruth E              29 Evanston Masters               3:48.41  
                  52.12     1:50.39 (58.27)   2:51.04 (1:00.65)     3:48.41 (57.37)
 11 Tang, Chrisy              29 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:51.73  
                  51.30   1:53.03 (1:01.73)     2:52.85 (59.82)     3:51.73 (58.88)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cregar, Mandee L          25 Westloop Athleti-21              31.92    9  
  2 Wysock, Annie             27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               34.97    7  
  3 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21               36.08    6  
  4 Fritz, Meredith G         25 Westloop Athleti-21              36.54    5  
  5 Seago, Leslie E           29 Naperville Waves-21              37.63    4  
  6 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters                 39.09    3  
  7 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21              40.08    2  
  8 Allen, Madeline M         29 Naperville Waves-21              40.84    1  
  9 Kitson, Stacey            26 Chicago Blue Dol                 41.43  
 10 Spitelli, Jessica         25 Gray Sharks Lean-55              42.17  
 11 Ellison, Kristen L        25 Chicago Smelts                   43.00  
 12 Goodwin, Amy              29 Gray Sharks Lean-55              43.98  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cregar, Mandee L          25 Westloop Athleti-21            1:08.69    9  
                  32.41     1:08.69 (36.28)                                        
  2 Wysock, Annie             27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:15.21    7  
                  35.44     1:15.21 (39.77)                                        
  3 Fritz, Meredith G         25 Westloop Athleti-21            1:19.13    6  
                  36.91     1:19.13 (42.22)                                        
  4 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:19.54    5  
                  38.34     1:19.54 (41.20)                                        
  5 Glass, Kathryn            26 Flying Carp Swim               1:20.88    4  
                  37.80     1:20.88 (43.08)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21            1:27.86    3  
                  40.51     1:27.86 (47.35)                                        
  7 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters               1:28.05    2  
                  41.17     1:28.05 (46.88)                                        
  8 Shuey, Laina K            26 Westloop Athleti-21            1:29.67    1  
                  42.55     1:29.67 (47.12)                                        
  9 Spitelli, Jessica         25 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:30.28  
                  42.24     1:30.28 (48.04)                                        
 10 Tang, Chrisy              29 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:48.61  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cregar, Mandee L          25 Westloop Athleti-21            2:34.24    9  
                  35.55     1:14.30 (38.75)     1:53.71 (39.41)     2:34.24 (40.53)
  2 Mueller, Marifaith        26 Sheridan Swim Te-21            2:41.46    7  
                  37.67     1:19.24 (41.57)     2:00.51 (41.27)     2:41.46 (40.95)
  3 Wysock, Annie             27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:42.43    6  
                  36.77     1:17.73 (40.96)     1:59.95 (42.22)     2:42.43 (42.48)
  4 Fritz, Meredith G         25 Westloop Athleti-21            2:52.22    5  
                  38.26     1:21.30 (43.04)     2:06.94 (45.64)     2:52.22 (45.28)
  5 Bolf, Vicki A             25 Chicago Smelts                 3:02.29    4  
                  42.17     1:28.01 (45.84)     2:15.85 (47.84)     3:02.29 (46.44)
  6 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters               3:05.17    3  
                  39.93     1:26.35 (46.42)     2:15.71 (49.36)     3:05.17 (49.46)
  7 Shuey, Laina K            26 Westloop Athleti-21            3:10.79    2  
                  43.79     1:31.37 (47.58)     2:20.49 (49.12)     3:10.79 (50.30)
  8 Tang, Chrisy              29 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:53.70    1  
                  53.63     1:51.68 (58.05)   2:53.23 (1:01.55)   3:53.70 (1:00.47)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Rachel          25 Chicago Masters                  26.53    9  
  2 Schmugge, Kimberly A      29 Western Illinois                 27.72    7  
  3 Mueller, Marifaith        26 Sheridan Swim Te-21              27.88    6  
  4 Liberty, Laurel M         29 Libertyville Mas-21              28.42    5  
  5 Comella, Anna             25 Chicago Smelts                   29.47    4  
  6 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21               29.91    3  
  7 Seago, Leslie E           29 Naperville Waves-21              30.40    2  
  8 Fritz, Meredith G         25 Westloop Athleti-21              31.77    1  
  9 Allen, Madeline M         29 Naperville Waves-21              32.41  
 10 Wildermuth, Alicia C      25 Gray Sharks Lean-55              32.50  
 11 Mastalski, Sarah          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               32.99  
 12 Cantrell, Janelle         29 Naperville Waves-21              33.45  
 13 Zolmierski, Jessica R     27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               34.82  
 14 Wortman, Jen L            27 Gray Sharks Lean-55              35.04  
 15 Spitelli, Jessica         25 Gray Sharks Lean-55              35.40  
 16 Cash, Brittany N          25 Gray Sharks Lean-55              35.69  
 17 Kitson, Stacey            26 Chicago Blue Dol                 35.78  
 18 Ellison, Kristen L        25 Chicago Smelts                   37.60  
 19 Andrews, Melissa D        28 Evanston Masters                 38.81  
 20 Litoff, Dana              26 Chicago Smelts                   40.84  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Rachel          25 Chicago Masters                  59.09    9  
                  27.92       59.09 (31.17)                                        
  2 Comella, Anna             25 Chicago Smelts                 1:04.77    7  
                  31.07     1:04.77 (33.70)                                        
  3 Liberty, Laurel M         29 Libertyville Mas-21            1:05.35    6  
                  31.01     1:05.35 (34.34)                                        
  4 Cregar, Mandee L          25 Westloop Athleti-21            1:05.56    5  
                  30.42     1:05.56 (35.14)                                        
  5 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:08.39    4  
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)                                        
  6 Mastalski, Sarah          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:13.46    3  
                  34.59     1:13.46 (38.87)                                        
  7 Cash, Brittany N          25 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:21.02    2  
                  37.90     1:21.02 (43.12)                                        
  8 Zolmierski, Jessica R     27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:23.65    1  
                  37.56     1:23.65 (46.09)                                        
  9 Andrews, Melissa D        28 Evanston Masters               1:30.39  
                  40.83     1:30.39 (49.56)                                        
 10 Delf, Ruth E              29 Evanston Masters               1:39.03  
                  46.35     1:39.03 (52.68)                                        
 -- Mueller, Marifaith        26 Sheridan Swim Te-21                 DQ  
                  29.59          DQ (32.56)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Rachel          25 Chicago Masters                2:08.43    9  
                  28.44     1:00.78 (32.34)     1:34.16 (33.38)     2:08.43 (34.27)
  2 Seago, Leslie E           29 Naperville Waves-21            2:30.35    7  
                  33.23     1:10.97 (37.74)     1:49.58 (38.61)     2:30.35 (40.77)
  3 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:46.37    6  
                  36.15     1:20.95 (44.80)     2:04.67 (43.72)     2:46.37 (41.70)
  4 Mastalski, Sarah          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:50.13    5  
                  36.42     1:19.70 (43.28)     2:04.52 (44.82)     2:50.13 (45.61)
  5 Andrews, Melissa D        28 Evanston Masters               3:06.86    4  
                  41.39     1:29.81 (48.42)     2:18.20 (48.39)     3:06.86 (48.66)
  6 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters               3:14.02    3  
                  38.87     1:28.03 (49.16)     2:20.01 (51.98)     3:14.02 (54.01)
  7 Litoff, Dana              26 Chicago Smelts                 3:27.53    2  
                  46.59     1:39.82 (53.23)     2:33.88 (54.06)     3:27.53 (53.65)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Rachel          25 Chicago Masters                1:00.75    9  
                  27.65     1:00.75 (33.10)                                        
  2 Cregar, Mandee L          25 Westloop Athleti-21            1:05.43    7  
                  30.93     1:05.43 (34.50)                                        
  3 Liberty, Laurel M         29 Libertyville Mas-21            1:07.47    6  
                  30.58     1:07.47 (36.89)                                        
  4 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:09.66    5  
                  31.78     1:09.66 (37.88)                                        
  5 Wysock, Annie             27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:10.08    4  
                  33.59     1:10.08 (36.49)                                        
  6 Wildermuth, Alicia C      25 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:11.67    3  
                  32.61     1:11.67 (39.06)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Tiffany J       26 Libertyville Mas-21            1:14.70    2  
                  33.34     1:14.70 (41.36)                                        
  8 Mastalski, Sarah          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:14.91    1  
                  33.24     1:14.91 (41.67)                                        
  9 Bolf, Vicki A             25 Chicago Smelts                 1:15.24  
                  34.83     1:15.24 (40.41)                                        
 10 Wortman, Jen L            27 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:17.09  
                  35.32     1:17.09 (41.77)                                        
 11 Goodwin, Amy              29 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:17.64  
                  33.94     1:17.64 (43.70)                                        
 12 Spitelli, Jessica         25 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:19.20  
                  37.44     1:19.20 (41.76)                                        
 13 Cash, Brittany N          25 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:20.43  
                  36.81     1:20.43 (43.62)                                        
 14 Zolmierski, Jessica R     27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:20.83  
                  35.53     1:20.83 (45.30)                                        
 15 Junno, Kelly C            25 Chicago Smelts                 1:21.11  
                  38.78     1:21.11 (42.33)                                        
 16 Ellison, Kristen L        25 Chicago Smelts                 1:21.67  
                  36.57     1:21.67 (45.10)                                        
 17 Tang, Chrisy              29 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:37.11  
                  47.22     1:37.11 (49.89)                                        
 18 Delf, Ruth E              29 Evanston Masters               1:46.57  
                  48.22     1:46.57 (58.35)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Rachel          25 Chicago Masters                2:11.51    9  
                  28.04     1:01.18 (33.14)     1:40.27 (39.09)     2:11.51 (31.24)
  2 Mueller, Marifaith        26 Sheridan Swim Te-21            2:20.48    7  
                  30.33     1:06.41 (36.08)     1:47.01 (40.60)     2:20.48 (33.47)
  3 Cregar, Mandee L          25 Westloop Athleti-21            2:21.39    6  
                  30.14     1:08.41 (38.27)     1:47.81 (39.40)     2:21.39 (33.58)
  4 Liberty, Laurel M         29 Libertyville Mas-21            2:25.33    5  
                  30.23     1:08.08 (37.85)     1:52.91 (44.83)     2:25.33 (32.42)
  5 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:30.44    4  
                  33.27     1:10.81 (37.54)     1:55.91 (45.10)     2:30.44 (34.53)
  6 Seago, Leslie E           29 Naperville Waves-21            2:31.31    3  
                  32.33     1:11.79 (39.46)     1:55.94 (44.15)     2:31.31 (35.37)
  7 Storck, Erin M            25 Joliet Park Dist-21            2:33.18    2  
                  33.06     1:14.09 (41.03)     1:59.28 (45.19)     2:33.18 (33.90)
  8 Glass, Kathryn            26 Flying Carp Swim               2:40.86    1  
                  34.42     1:16.04 (41.62)     2:02.61 (46.57)     2:40.86 (38.25)
  9 Mastalski, Sarah          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:42.96  
                  34.54     1:14.23 (39.69)     2:04.92 (50.69)     2:42.96 (38.04)
 10 Goodwin, Amy              29 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:47.84  
                  35.66     1:15.34 (39.68)     2:09.66 (54.32)     2:47.84 (38.18)
 11 Andrews, Melissa D        28 Evanston Masters               2:53.92  
                  39.20     1:22.15 (42.95)     2:13.89 (51.74)     2:53.92 (40.03)
 12 Tang, Chrisy              29 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:41.35  
                1:48.92   2:51.25 (1:02.33)     3:41.44 (50.19)         3:41.35 ( )
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridgeway, Rachel          25 Chicago Masters                4:37.17    9  
                  28.29     1:00.54 (32.25)     1:36.03 (35.49)     2:12.23 (36.20)
        2:51.68 (39.45)     3:32.67 (40.99)     4:05.40 (32.73)     4:37.17 (31.77)
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew E      28 Elgin Blue Wave-21             5:25.29    7  
                  34.50     1:16.01 (41.51)     1:57.30 (41.29)     2:38.75 (41.45)
        3:26.68 (47.93)     4:13.46 (46.78)     4:49.92 (36.46)     5:25.29 (35.37)
  3 Storck, Erin M            25 Joliet Park Dist-21            5:27.36    6  
                  36.17     1:17.12 (40.95)     1:58.86 (41.74)     2:40.76 (41.90)
        3:27.22 (46.46)     4:13.64 (46.42)     4:50.79 (37.15)     5:27.36 (36.57)
  4 Boyle, Shannon            27 Evanston Masters               6:02.53    5  
                  41.51     1:31.64 (50.13)     2:17.32 (45.68)     3:01.98 (44.66)
        3:51.30 (49.32)     4:42.22 (50.92)     5:23.74 (41.52)     6:02.53 (38.79)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                   26.00    9  
  2 Bingham, Laura            33 Naperville Waves-21              26.18    7  
  3 Bonniwell, Jill           33 Naperville Waves-21              27.85    6  
  4 Wais, Tracy               30 Chicago Smelts                   27.95    5  
  5 Sheehan, Nichole          32 Westloop Athleti-21              28.19    4  
  6 Zaroski, Jessica L        30 Chicago Smelts                   28.37    3  
  7 Murray, Sarah             33 Flying Carp Swim                 28.96    2  
  8 Walker, Krista M          30 Chicago Smelts                   29.14    1  
  9 Sypura, Tracy K           31 Barrington Area-38               30.94  
 10 Minetz, Lara              31 Lakeshore Athlet                 37.72  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 Naperville Waves-21              56.24    9  
                  26.90       56.24 (29.34)                                        
  2 Claney, Meghan            32 Evanston Masters                 58.43    7  
                  27.50       58.43 (30.93)                                        
  3 Bell, Kristina J          34 Naperville Waves-21              58.92    6  
                  28.15       58.92 (30.77)                                        
  4 Bonniwell, Jill           33 Naperville Waves-21            1:00.39    5  
                  28.97     1:00.39 (31.42)                                        
  5 McCreary, Marsha          34 Deerfield Master               1:00.96    4  
                  29.60     1:00.96 (31.36)                                        
  6 Sheehan, Nichole          32 Westloop Athleti-21            1:01.08    3  
                  29.31     1:01.08 (31.77)                                        
  7 Wais, Tracy               30 Chicago Smelts                 1:02.41    2  
                  28.60     1:02.41 (33.81)                                        
  8 Byrne, Kelly K            33 Chicago Masters                1:02.86    1  
                  29.89     1:02.86 (32.97)                                        
  9 Howland, Heather          30 Fossil Fish                    1:03.07  
                  30.21     1:03.07 (32.86)                                        
 10 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers               1:03.77  
                  30.72     1:03.77 (33.05)                                        
 11 Walker, Krista M          30 Chicago Smelts                 1:05.87  
                  31.10     1:05.87 (34.77)                                        
 12 Sypura, Tracy K           31 Barrington Area-38             1:09.77  
                  33.63     1:09.77 (36.14)                                        
 13 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:26.78  
                  40.90     1:26.78 (45.88)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 Naperville Waves-21            2:02.04    9  
                  28.75       59.26 (30.51)     1:30.67 (31.41)     2:02.04 (31.37)
  2 Sheehan, Nichole          32 Westloop Athleti-21            2:11.38    7  
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)     1:37.50 (34.06)     2:11.38 (33.88)
  3 Bernal, Genevieve M       31 Westloop Athleti-21            2:12.94    6  
                  31.06     1:04.11 (33.05)     1:38.25 (34.14)     2:12.94 (34.69)
  4 Bonniwell, Jill           33 Naperville Waves-21            2:15.10    5  
                  30.23     1:03.94 (33.71)     1:39.44 (35.50)     2:15.10 (35.66)
  5 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers               2:18.40    4  
                  31.81     1:06.48 (34.67)     1:42.21 (35.73)     2:18.40 (36.19)
  6 Walker, Krista M          30 Chicago Smelts                 2:23.19    3  
                  32.42     1:07.93 (35.51)     1:45.46 (37.53)     2:23.19 (37.73)
  7 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters               2:42.52    2  
                  37.48     1:18.99 (41.51)     2:01.85 (42.86)     2:42.52 (40.67)
  8 Minetz, Lara              31 Lakeshore Athlet               3:07.27    1  
                  40.57     1:27.40 (46.83)     2:19.10 (51.70)     3:07.27 (48.17)
  9 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:10.13  
                1:28.59                             2:19.72 ( )     3:10.13 (50.41)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                 5:47.13    9  
                  31.63     1:06.65 (35.02)     1:42.29 (35.64)     2:17.70 (35.41)
        2:53.24 (35.54)     3:28.63 (35.39)     4:03.38 (34.75)     4:38.10 (34.72)
        5:13.08 (34.98)     5:47.13 (34.05)                                        
  2 Bernal, Genevieve M       31 Westloop Athleti-21            5:51.48    7  
                  31.69     1:06.01 (34.32)     1:41.07 (35.06)     2:16.34 (35.27)
        2:52.21 (35.87)     3:28.33 (36.12)     4:04.06 (35.73)     4:40.13 (36.07)
        5:16.16 (36.03)     5:51.48 (35.32)                                        
  3 Browne, Dori E            34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             7:04.28    6  
                  37.12     1:18.59 (41.47)     2:00.99 (42.40)     2:44.47 (43.48)
        3:28.13 (43.66)     4:11.57 (43.44)     4:55.76 (44.19)     5:39.95 (44.19)
        6:23.55 (43.60)     7:04.28 (40.73)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M       31 Westloop Athleti-21           20:12.20    9  
                  31.74     1:06.27 (34.53)     1:41.88 (35.61)     2:18.00 (36.12)
        2:54.27 (36.27)     3:30.72 (36.45)     4:07.23 (36.51)     4:44.12 (36.89)
        5:21.00 (36.88)     5:57.80 (36.80)     6:34.77 (36.97)     7:11.70 (36.93)
        7:48.87 (37.17)     8:25.81 (36.94)     9:02.97 (37.16)     9:40.33 (37.36)
       10:17.59 (37.26)    10:54.50 (36.91)    11:31.68 (37.18)    12:08.88 (37.20)
       12:46.11 (37.23)    13:23.43 (37.32)    14:00.97 (37.54)    14:37.92 (36.95)
       15:15.29 (37.37)    15:52.51 (37.22)    16:30.01 (37.50)    17:07.55 (37.54)
       17:44.92 (37.37)    18:22.26 (37.34)    18:59.40 (37.14)    19:36.29 (36.89)
       20:12.20 (35.91)
  2 Bonniwell, Jill           33 Naperville Waves-21           20:34.78    7  
                  33.23     1:10.44 (37.21)     1:48.56 (38.12)     2:26.32 (37.76)
        3:04.59 (38.27)     3:42.87 (38.28)     4:20.92 (38.05)     4:59.00 (38.08)
        5:37.04 (38.04)     6:15.11 (38.07)     6:52.53 (37.42)     7:29.95 (37.42)
        8:07.73 (37.78)     8:45.08 (37.35)     9:22.85 (37.77)    10:00.90 (38.05)
       10:38.52 (37.62)    11:16.07 (37.55)    11:53.35 (37.28)    12:31.11 (37.76)
       13:08.54 (37.43)    13:46.12 (37.58)    14:23.64 (37.52)    15:01.10 (37.46)
       15:38.44 (37.34)    16:15.55 (37.11)    16:53.12 (37.57)    17:30.87 (37.75)
       18:08.23 (37.36)    18:45.81 (37.58)    19:22.72 (36.91)    19:59.59 (36.87)
       20:34.78 (35.19)
  3 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers              21:00.38    6  
                  34.67     1:13.29 (38.62)     1:52.55 (39.26)     2:31.81 (39.26)
        3:10.60 (38.79)     3:48.97 (38.37)     4:27.57 (38.60)     5:06.14 (38.57)
        5:44.78 (38.64)     6:22.98 (38.20)     7:01.25 (38.27)     7:39.27 (38.02)
        8:17.23 (37.96)     8:55.43 (38.20)     9:33.80 (38.37)    10:11.90 (38.10)
       10:50.04 (38.14)    11:28.16 (38.12)    12:06.29 (38.13)    12:44.50 (38.21)
       13:22.89 (38.39)    14:01.39 (38.50)    14:39.63 (38.24)    15:18.13 (38.50)
       15:56.36 (38.23)    16:34.69 (38.33)    17:12.99 (38.30)    17:51.28 (38.29)
       18:29.34 (38.06)    19:07.55 (38.21)    19:45.70 (38.15)    20:23.56 (37.86)
       21:00.38 (36.82)
  4 Browne, Dori E            34 Elgin Blue Wave-21            23:41.09    5  
                  36.69     1:17.90 (41.21)     1:59.56 (41.66)     2:42.33 (42.77)
        3:25.58 (43.25)     4:08.50 (42.92)     4:51.84 (43.34)     5:35.28 (43.44)
        6:18.52 (43.24)     7:02.10 (43.58)     7:45.31 (43.21)     8:28.90 (43.59)
        9:12.52 (43.62)     9:56.10 (43.58)    10:39.73 (43.63)    11:23.04 (43.31)
       12:05.73 (42.69)    12:48.94 (43.21)    13:32.18 (43.24)    14:15.41 (43.23)
       14:58.74 (43.33)    15:42.52 (43.78)    16:26.03 (43.51)    17:09.76 (43.73)
       17:53.47 (43.71)    18:37.43 (43.96)    19:21.23 (43.80)    20:05.04 (43.81)
       20:48.94 (43.90)    21:32.83 (43.89)    22:16.36 (43.53)    22:59.77 (43.41)
       23:41.09 (41.32)
  5 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21           23:56.58    4  
                  39.25     1:21.65 (42.40)     2:04.91 (43.26)     2:48.41 (43.50)
        3:31.70 (43.29)     4:15.13 (43.43)     4:58.50 (43.37)     5:42.25 (43.75)
        6:25.57 (43.32)     7:09.50 (43.93)     7:53.24 (43.74)     8:37.30 (44.06)
        9:21.39 (44.09)    10:04.83 (43.44)    10:49.09 (44.26)    11:32.71 (43.62)
       12:16.49 (43.78)    13:00.16 (43.67)    13:43.96 (43.80)    14:28.01 (44.05)
       15:12.41 (44.40)    15:56.29 (43.88)    16:40.61 (44.32)    17:25.12 (44.51)
       18:09.28 (44.16)    18:52.90 (43.62)    19:37.03 (44.13)    20:20.82 (43.79)
       21:05.05 (44.23)    21:48.63 (43.58)    22:31.32 (42.69)    23:14.51 (43.19)
       23:56.58 (42.07)
  6 Krauklis, Emily B         32 Elgin Blue Wave-21            24:02.01    3  
                  38.42     1:20.48 (42.06)     2:03.88 (43.40)     2:47.69 (43.81)
        3:31.99 (44.30)     4:16.50 (44.51)     5:00.92 (44.42)     5:45.49 (44.57)
        6:30.25 (44.76)     7:15.01 (44.76)     8:00.30 (45.29)     8:44.93 (44.63)
        9:29.49 (44.56)    10:13.94 (44.45)    10:58.65 (44.71)    11:43.06 (44.41)
       12:27.07 (44.01)    13:12.04 (44.97)    13:55.90 (43.86)    14:39.80 (43.90)
       15:24.39 (44.59)    16:08.46 (44.07)    16:52.48 (44.02)    17:35.51 (43.03)
       18:19.39 (43.88)    19:03.33 (43.94)    19:46.82 (43.49)    20:30.79 (43.97)
       21:14.20 (43.41)    21:57.64 (43.44)    22:40.93 (43.29)    23:23.26 (42.33)
       24:02.01 (38.75)
  7 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters              25:07.74    2  
                  37.84     1:20.33 (42.49)     2:05.16 (44.83)     2:51.00 (45.84)
        3:36.68 (45.68)     4:22.43 (45.75)     5:07.72 (45.29)     5:54.17 (46.45)
        6:40.33 (46.16)     7:26.93 (46.60)     8:13.95 (47.02)     8:59.82 (45.87)
        9:45.98 (46.16)    10:32.33 (46.35)    11:18.08 (45.75)    12:04.29 (46.21)
       12:50.18 (45.89)    13:36.63 (46.45)    14:23.54 (46.91)    15:09.89 (46.35)
       15:55.66 (45.77)    16:41.97 (46.31)    17:28.91 (46.94)    18:15.79 (46.88)
       19:02.39 (46.60)    19:48.52 (46.13)    20:35.20 (46.68)    21:21.67 (46.47)
       22:06.89 (45.22)    22:53.36 (46.47)    23:39.39 (46.03)    24:24.35 (44.96)
       25:07.74 (43.39)
  8 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21            27:41.19    1  
                  41.45     1:26.93 (45.48)     2:13.65 (46.72)     3:03.09 (49.44)
        3:54.38 (51.29)     4:44.47 (50.09)     5:34.95 (50.48)     6:26.32 (51.37)
        7:16.52 (50.20)     8:06.67 (50.15)     8:57.16 (50.49)     9:47.94 (50.78)
       10:39.55 (51.61)    11:30.45 (50.90)    12:21.81 (51.36)    13:12.59 (50.78)
       14:03.83 (51.24)    14:54.78 (50.95)    15:46.29 (51.51)    16:37.29 (51.00)
       17:28.80 (51.51)    18:20.23 (51.43)    19:11.81 (51.58)    20:03.08 (51.27)
       20:54.81 (51.73)    21:46.27 (51.46)    22:38.58 (52.31)    23:28.75 (50.17)
       24:20.69 (51.94)    25:11.95 (51.26)    26:02.57 (50.62)    26:53.69 (51.12)
       27:41.19 (47.50)
  9 Clarke, Emily             33 The Oak Park Mas              27:41.99  
                  42.73     1:30.73 (48.00)     2:19.96 (49.23)     3:10.44 (50.48)
        4:00.75 (50.31)     4:51.51 (50.76)     5:42.01 (50.50)     6:32.46 (50.45)
        7:23.03 (50.57)     8:13.37 (50.34)     9:02.18 (48.81)     9:52.31 (50.13)
       10:43.20 (50.89)    11:33.90 (50.70)    12:25.13 (51.23)    13:14.94 (49.81)
       14:05.23 (50.29)    14:57.01 (51.78)    15:48.71 (51.70)    16:40.25 (51.54)
       17:32.23 (51.98)    18:24.26 (52.03)    19:14.21 (49.95)    20:05.57 (51.36)
       20:57.99 (52.42)    21:50.57 (52.58)    22:40.77 (50.20)    23:32.41 (51.64)
       24:24.76 (52.35)    25:15.21 (50.45)    26:05.30 (50.09)    26:55.23 (49.93)
       27:41.99 (46.76)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 Naperville Waves-21              29.32    9  
  2 Wilhite, Noelle M         31 Chicago Masters                  30.20    7  
  3 McCreary, Marsha          34 Deerfield Master                 31.48    6  
  4 Wais, Tracy               30 Chicago Smelts                   33.21    5  
  5 Zaroski, Jessica L        30 Chicago Smelts                   33.33    4  
  6 Bernal, Genevieve M       31 Westloop Athleti-21              34.51    3  
  7 Sheehan, Nichole          32 Westloop Athleti-21              34.96    2  
  8 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers                 35.09    1  
  9 Sypura, Tracy K           31 Barrington Area-38               38.13  
 10 Browne, Dori E            34 Elgin Blue Wave-21               38.84  
 11 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21               45.05  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 Naperville Waves-21            1:04.03    9  
                  31.13     1:04.03 (32.90)                                        
  2 Bell, Kristina J          34 Naperville Waves-21            1:05.94    7  
                  31.83     1:05.94 (34.11)                                        
  3 McCreary, Marsha          34 Deerfield Master               1:11.81    6  
                  34.86     1:11.81 (36.95)                                        
  4 Sheehan, Nichole          32 Westloop Athleti-21            1:14.51    5  
                  36.97     1:14.51 (37.54)                                        
  5 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers               1:17.96    4  
                  37.89     1:17.96 (40.07)                                        
  6 Browne, Dori E            34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:23.93    3  
                  40.92     1:23.93 (43.01)                                        
  7 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21            1:26.22    2  
                  41.77     1:26.22 (44.45)                                        
  8 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:38.37    1  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M       31 Westloop Athleti-21            2:40.73    9  
                  37.21     1:17.88 (40.67)     1:59.75 (41.87)     2:40.73 (40.98)
  2 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21            3:04.29    7  
                  43.27     1:30.44 (47.17)     2:18.01 (47.57)     3:04.29 (46.28)
  3 Browne, Dori E            34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:05.01    6  
                  43.64     1:30.90 (47.26)     2:19.78 (48.88)     3:05.01 (45.23)
  4 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters               3:31.93    5  
                  50.04     1:44.46 (54.42)     2:40.12 (55.66)     3:31.93 (51.81)
  5 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:50.15    4  
                1:43.79     2:41.83 (58.04)     3:34.27 (52.44)     3:50.15 (15.88)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                   33.59    9  
  2 Hoover, Molly             34 Joliet Park Dist-21              35.50    7  
  3 Bell, Kristina J          34 Naperville Waves-21              35.93    6  
  4 Wais, Tracy               30 Chicago Smelts                   36.62    5  
  5 Martinez, Andrea          34 Chicago Smelts                   42.07    4  
  6 Sypura, Tracy K           31 Barrington Area-38               42.82    3  
  7 Browne, Dori E            34 Elgin Blue Wave-21               43.62    2  
  8 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21              43.65    1  
  9 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters                 45.32  
 10 Howland, Heather          30 Fossil Fish                      45.35  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Noelle M         31 Chicago Masters                1:10.51    9  
                  32.88     1:10.51 (37.63)                                        
  2 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                 1:15.34    7  
                  35.69     1:15.34 (39.65)                                        
  3 Wais, Tracy               30 Chicago Smelts                 1:20.11    6  
                  36.83     1:20.11 (43.28)                                        
  4 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers               1:32.32    5  
                  43.56     1:32.32 (48.76)                                        
  5 Martinez, Andrea          34 Chicago Smelts                 1:32.67    4  
                  44.39     1:32.67 (48.28)                                        
  6 Browne, Dori E            34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:35.38    3  
                  44.98     1:35.38 (50.40)                                        
  7 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21            1:35.50    2  
                  45.15     1:35.50 (50.35)                                        
  8 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters               1:37.54    1  
                  46.95     1:37.54 (50.59)                                        
  9 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:44.11  
                  50.04     1:44.11 (54.07)                                        
 10 Minetz, Lara              31 Lakeshore Athlet               1:47.82  
                  49.29     1:47.82 (58.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                 2:41.04    9  
                  37.99     1:18.29 (40.30)     1:59.79 (41.50)     2:41.04 (41.25)
  2 Claney, Meghan            32 Evanston Masters               2:55.97    7  
                  39.47     1:23.10 (43.63)     2:09.69 (46.59)     2:55.97 (46.28)
  3 Krauklis, Emily B         32 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:04.56    6  
                  43.26     1:30.48 (47.22)     2:18.14 (47.66)     3:04.56 (46.42)
  4 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers               3:17.30    5  
                  45.53     1:35.11 (49.58)     2:26.54 (51.43)     3:17.30 (50.76)
  5 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters               3:19.98    4  
                  46.45     1:36.47 (50.02)     2:28.57 (52.10)     3:19.98 (51.41)
  6 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21            3:21.10    3  
                  45.57     1:36.53 (50.96)     2:29.09 (52.56)     3:21.10 (52.01)
  7 Browne, Dori E            34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:23.14    2  
                  47.64     1:38.78 (51.14)     2:31.48 (52.70)     3:23.14 (51.66)
  8 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:48.02    1  
                  53.47     1:51.95 (58.48)     2:51.53 (59.58)     3:48.02 (56.49)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Claney, Meghan            32 Evanston Masters                 28.87    9  
  2 Bell, Kristina J          34 Naperville Waves-21              28.97    7  
  3 Bonniwell, Jill           33 Naperville Waves-21              29.00    6  
  4 Hoover, Molly             34 Joliet Park Dist-21              30.32    5  
  5 Howland, Heather          30 Fossil Fish                      30.94    4  
  6 Wais, Tracy               30 Chicago Smelts                   30.95    3  
  7 Bernal, Genevieve M       31 Westloop Athleti-21              31.24    2  
  8 Sheehan, Nichole          32 Westloop Athleti-21              31.68    1  
  9 Byrne, Kelly K            33 Chicago Masters                  32.73  
 10 Martinez, Andrea          34 Chicago Smelts                   33.59  
 11 Sypura, Tracy K           31 Barrington Area-38               34.06  
 12 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers                 36.34  
 13 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters                 38.44  
 14 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21               42.23  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonniwell, Jill           33 Naperville Waves-21            1:03.73    9  
                  30.23     1:03.73 (33.50)                                        
  2 Claney, Meghan            32 Evanston Masters               1:05.02    7  
                  29.89     1:05.02 (35.13)                                        
  3 Bernal, Genevieve M       31 Westloop Athleti-21            1:07.27    6  
                  31.97     1:07.27 (35.30)                                        
  4 Murray, Sarah             33 Flying Carp Swim               1:11.51    5  
                  33.38     1:11.51 (38.13)                                        
  5 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                 1:13.14    4  
                  33.36     1:13.14 (39.78)                                        
  6 Martinez, Andrea          34 Chicago Smelts                 1:17.41    3  
                  36.94     1:17.41 (40.47)                                        
  7 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers               1:26.00    2  
                  38.79     1:26.00 (47.21)                                        
  8 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21            1:26.57    1  
                  39.50     1:26.57 (47.07)                                        
  9 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters               1:30.79  
                  41.31     1:30.79 (49.48)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M       31 Westloop Athleti-21            2:24.86    9  
                  32.30     1:08.57 (36.27)     1:46.57 (38.00)     2:24.86 (38.29)
  2 Bonniwell, Jill           33 Naperville Waves-21            2:25.86    7  
                  32.33     1:08.42 (36.09)     1:47.41 (38.99)     2:25.86 (38.45)
  3 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                 2:37.07    6  
                  33.54     1:13.81 (40.27)     1:54.60 (40.79)     2:37.07 (42.47)
  4 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21            3:10.42    5  
                  42.28     1:30.81 (48.53)     2:20.55 (49.74)     3:10.42 (49.87)
  5 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters               3:22.79    4  
                  43.29     1:34.67 (51.38)     2:28.99 (54.32)     3:22.79 (53.80)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 Naperville Waves-21            1:05.01    9  
                  29.29     1:05.01 (35.72)                                        
  2 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                 1:06.52    7  
                  30.31     1:06.52 (36.21)                                        
  3 Bonniwell, Jill           33 Naperville Waves-21            1:08.13    6  
                  31.01     1:08.13 (37.12)                                        
  4 Wais, Tracy               30 Chicago Smelts                 1:10.18    5  
                  31.79     1:10.18 (38.39)                                        
  5 Sheehan, Nichole          32 Westloop Athleti-21            1:11.65    4  
                  33.57     1:11.65 (38.08)                                        
  6 Zaroski, Jessica L        30 Chicago Smelts                 1:12.25    3  
                  32.60     1:12.25 (39.65)                                        
  7 Martinez, Andrea          34 Chicago Smelts                 1:20.01    2  
                  37.98     1:20.01 (42.03)                                        
  8 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21            1:25.53    1  
                  39.89     1:25.53 (45.64)                                        
  9 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:34.02  
                  43.42     1:34.02 (50.60)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 Naperville Waves-21            2:21.48    9  
                  30.39     1:04.81 (34.42)     1:48.32 (43.51)     2:21.48 (33.16)
  2 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                 2:22.41    7  
                  31.51     1:07.94 (36.43)     1:49.56 (41.62)     2:22.41 (32.85)
  3 Bonniwell, Jill           33 Naperville Waves-21            2:26.43    6  
                  29.85     1:08.55 (38.70)     1:51.80 (43.25)     2:26.43 (34.63)
  4 Sheehan, Nichole          32 Westloop Athleti-21            2:31.16    5  
                  32.82     1:11.78 (38.96)     1:57.03 (45.25)     2:31.16 (34.13)
  5 Hoover, Molly             34 Joliet Park Dist-21            2:32.46    4  
                  32.17     1:14.15 (41.98)     1:56.61 (42.46)     2:32.46 (35.85)
  6 Byrne, Kelly K            33 Chicago Masters                2:34.97    3  
                  33.44     1:13.54 (40.10)     1:57.81 (44.27)     2:34.97 (37.16)
  7 Wais, Tracy               30 Chicago Smelts                 2:35.20    2  
                  31.98     1:12.67 (40.69)     1:58.44 (45.77)     2:35.20 (36.76)
  8 McCreary, Marsha          34 Deerfield Master               2:35.22    1  
                  33.20     1:12.55 (39.35)     1:59.75 (47.20)     2:35.22 (35.47)
  9 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers               2:48.80  
                  38.84     1:21.82 (42.98)     2:12.58 (50.76)     2:48.80 (36.22)
 10 Martinez, Andrea          34 Chicago Smelts                 2:55.73  
                  35.43     1:20.44 (45.01)     2:14.52 (54.08)     2:55.73 (41.21)
 11 Howland, Heather          30 Fossil Fish                    2:56.20  
                  34.04     1:23.84 (49.80)     2:17.41 (53.57)     2:56.20 (38.79)
 12 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21            2:58.61  
                  38.81     1:26.19 (47.38)     2:16.93 (50.74)     2:58.61 (41.68)
 13 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters               3:08.90  
                  42.22     1:34.05 (51.83)     2:28.37 (54.32)     3:08.90 (40.53)
 14 Taormina, Mia             33 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:27.74  
                  43.72     1:37.21 (53.49)   2:38.83 (1:01.62)     3:27.74 (48.91)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             30 Chicago Smelts                 5:14.05    9  
                  35.18     1:16.67 (41.49)     1:58.63 (41.96)     2:40.16 (41.53)
        3:24.24 (44.08)     4:08.42 (44.18)     4:42.58 (34.16)     5:14.05 (31.47)
  2 Zaroski, Jessica L        30 Chicago Smelts                 5:38.21    7  
                  35.63     1:17.07 (41.44)     1:59.89 (42.82)     2:42.06 (42.17)
        3:31.60 (49.54)     4:20.12 (48.52)     4:59.23 (39.11)     5:38.21 (38.98)
  3 Magsam, Jill C            32 Buehler Breakers               5:54.68    6  
                  39.47     1:28.13 (48.66)     2:13.38 (45.25)     2:56.43 (43.05)
        3:47.22 (50.79)     4:38.76 (51.54)     5:17.39 (38.63)     5:54.68 (37.29)
  4 Schwer, Jenny             33 Naperville Waves-21            6:15.79    5  
                  41.45     1:29.83 (48.38)     2:18.48 (48.65)     3:06.26 (47.78)
        3:57.81 (51.55)     4:50.73 (52.92)     5:34.14 (43.41)     6:15.79 (41.65)
  5 Browne, Dori E            34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:30.38    4  
                  45.74     1:38.04 (52.30)     2:26.93 (48.89)     3:16.02 (49.09)
        4:11.75 (55.73)     5:06.95 (55.20)     5:49.98 (43.03)     6:30.38 (40.40)
  6 Lindstrom, Sarah H        33 Evanston Masters               6:42.54    3  
                  44.91     1:38.23 (53.32)     2:31.20 (52.97)     3:24.53 (53.33)
        4:19.74 (55.21)     5:14.42 (54.68)     5:59.96 (45.54)     6:42.54 (42.58)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        35 Evanston Masters                 26.14    9  
  2 Colburn, Carrie A         36 Naperville Waves-21              27.32    7  
  3 Toennis-Brosnaan, Kate P  38 Naperville Waves-21              28.34    6  
  4 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters                 28.60    5  
  5 Toft, Heidi C             37 Evanston Masters                 28.66    4  
  6 Affolter, Paula K         39 Lakeshore Athlet                 29.18    3  
  7 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 YMCA of Rock Riv                 30.84    2  
  8 Kanzok, Steffi            38 Evanston Masters                 38.58    1  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        35 Evanston Masters                 57.22    9  
                  27.18       57.22 (30.04)                                        
  2 Colburn, Carrie A         36 Naperville Waves-21            1:00.07    7  
                  27.83     1:00.07 (32.24)                                        
  3 Beck, Nikki               35 Lakeshore Athlet               1:04.42    6  
                  31.77     1:04.42 (32.65)                                        
  4 Affolter, Paula K         39 Lakeshore Athlet               1:04.68    5  
                  31.03     1:04.68 (33.65)                                        
  5 Haberstich, Carrie        39 Naperville Waves-21            1:08.77    4  
                  32.49     1:08.77 (36.28)                                        
  6 Quinn, Mary               38 Flying Carp Swim               1:11.31    3  
                  33.61     1:11.31 (37.70)                                        
  7 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:11.53    2  
                  33.68     1:11.53 (37.85)                                        
  8 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:15.43    1  
                  35.56     1:15.43 (39.87)                                        
  9 Rozga, Agata A            38 Naperville Waves-21            1:17.09  
                  36.22     1:17.09 (40.87)                                        
 10 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 Naperville Waves-21            1:19.38  
                  36.61     1:19.38 (42.77)                                        
 11 Kanzok, Steffi            38 Evanston Masters               1:25.47  
                  39.66     1:25.47 (45.81)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        35 Evanston Masters               2:09.41    9  
                  29.42     1:01.58 (32.16)     1:34.94 (33.36)     2:09.41 (34.47)
  2 Colburn, Carrie A         36 Naperville Waves-21            2:17.39    7  
                  30.94     1:05.85 (34.91)     1:42.34 (36.49)     2:17.39 (35.05)
  3 Affolter, Paula K         39 Lakeshore Athlet               2:17.99    6  
                  31.45     1:05.81 (34.36)     1:42.19 (36.38)     2:17.99 (35.80)
  4 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 YMCA of Rock Riv               2:31.22    5  
                  34.27     1:12.34 (38.07)     1:52.29 (39.95)     2:31.22 (38.93)
  5 Duerkop, Shelley          36 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:37.74    4  
                  36.24     1:17.12 (40.88)     1:58.37 (41.25)     2:37.74 (39.37)
  6 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:37.90    3  
                  34.45     1:13.80 (39.35)     1:56.06 (42.26)     2:37.90 (41.84)
  7 Atkins, Cheryl            36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:40.90    2  
                  35.51     1:16.65 (41.14)     2:00.29 (43.64)     2:40.90 (40.61)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer L     36 Libertyville Mas-21            6:07.66    9  
                  31.85     1:07.23 (35.38)     1:44.26 (37.03)     2:21.82 (37.56)
        2:59.54 (37.72)     3:37.45 (37.91)     4:15.54 (38.09)     4:52.86 (37.32)
        5:30.74 (37.88)     6:07.66 (36.92)                                        
  2 Beck, Nikki               35 Lakeshore Athlet               6:11.03    7  
                  33.95     1:09.48 (35.53)     1:46.14 (36.66)     2:23.49 (37.35)
        3:01.24 (37.75)     3:39.30 (38.06)     4:17.67 (38.37)     4:55.84 (38.17)
        5:33.90 (38.06)     6:11.03 (37.13)                                        
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters               6:23.01    6  
                  33.84     1:11.20 (37.36)     1:49.33 (38.13)     2:28.97 (39.64)
        3:08.60 (39.63)     3:47.71 (39.11)     4:27.09 (39.38)     5:06.88 (39.79)
        5:45.92 (39.04)     6:23.01 (37.09)                                        
  4 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                 6:42.70    5  
                  35.85     1:16.60 (40.75)     1:57.95 (41.35)     2:39.76 (41.81)
        3:21.67 (41.91)     4:03.78 (42.11)     4:45.49 (41.71)     5:25.52 (40.03)
        6:05.05 (39.53)     6:42.70 (37.65)                                        
  5 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:57.29    4  
                  36.21     1:16.16 (39.95)     1:57.45 (41.29)     2:39.53 (42.08)
        3:22.23 (42.70)     4:05.46 (43.23)     4:48.56 (43.10)     5:31.61 (43.05)
        6:15.05 (43.44)     6:57.29 (42.24)                                        
  6 Gjerde, Elizabeth         35 Evanston Masters               7:35.82    3  
                  39.85     1:23.46 (43.61)     2:09.23 (45.77)     2:55.97 (46.74)
        3:42.93 (46.96)     4:30.03 (47.10)     5:17.53 (47.50)     6:04.83 (47.30)
        6:51.71 (46.88)     7:35.82 (44.11)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradbury, Mary A          39 UNAT                          20:14.56    9  
                  31.59     1:06.10 (34.51)     1:41.98 (35.88)     2:18.32 (36.34)
        2:54.88 (36.56)     3:31.41 (36.53)     4:08.26 (36.85)     4:45.10 (36.84)
        5:21.85 (36.75)     5:58.52 (36.67)     6:35.59 (37.07)     7:12.50 (36.91)
        7:50.03 (37.53)     8:26.65 (36.62)     9:03.73 (37.08)     9:40.88 (37.15)
       10:18.25 (37.37)    10:55.52 (37.27)    11:32.68 (37.16)    12:09.96 (37.28)
       12:47.35 (37.39)    13:24.67 (37.32)    14:02.11 (37.44)    14:39.69 (37.58)
       15:17.25 (37.56)    15:54.67 (37.42)    16:32.47 (37.80)    17:09.80 (37.33)
       17:47.25 (37.45)    18:24.74 (37.49)    19:02.13 (37.39)    19:39.21 (37.08)
       20:14.56 (35.35)
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer L     36 Libertyville Mas-21           20:51.99    7  
                  31.82     1:06.67 (34.85)     1:42.66 (35.99)     2:19.67 (37.01)
        2:57.38 (37.71)     3:35.78 (38.40)     4:13.85 (38.07)     4:52.03 (38.18)
        5:30.47 (38.44)     6:08.95 (38.48)     6:47.23 (38.28)     7:25.66 (38.43)
        8:04.33 (38.67)     8:42.72 (38.39)     9:21.30 (38.58)     9:59.97 (38.67)
       10:38.58 (38.61)    11:16.84 (38.26)    11:55.31 (38.47)    12:33.94 (38.63)
       13:12.48 (38.54)    13:50.83 (38.35)    14:29.53 (38.70)    15:07.74 (38.21)
       15:45.85 (38.11)    16:24.39 (38.54)    17:02.81 (38.42)    17:41.42 (38.61)
       18:19.99 (38.57)    18:58.40 (38.41)    19:37.04 (38.64)    20:14.82 (37.78)
       20:51.99 (37.17)
  3 Affolter, Paula K         39 Lakeshore Athlet              21:20.76    6  
                  33.44     1:10.27 (36.83)     1:48.65 (38.38)     2:27.49 (38.84)
        3:05.93 (38.44)     3:45.43 (39.50)     4:23.70 (38.27)     5:02.26 (38.56)
        5:40.54 (38.28)     6:19.58 (39.04)     6:58.12 (38.54)     7:37.10 (38.98)
        8:15.97 (38.87)     8:55.03 (39.06)     9:34.12 (39.09)    10:13.15 (39.03)
       10:52.38 (39.23)    11:31.84 (39.46)    12:10.91 (39.07)    12:50.18 (39.27)
       13:29.66 (39.48)    14:09.11 (39.45)    14:48.23 (39.12)    15:28.04 (39.81)
       16:07.24 (39.20)    16:47.18 (39.94)    17:26.85 (39.67)    18:06.19 (39.34)
       18:46.07 (39.88)    19:25.34 (39.27)    20:05.09 (39.75)    20:43.78 (38.69)
       21:20.76 (36.98)
  4 Lingner, Heather N        35 Evanston Masters              21:30.88    5  
                  33.01     1:09.25 (36.24)     1:46.90 (37.65)     2:25.06 (38.16)
        3:03.71 (38.65)     3:42.21 (38.50)     4:21.40 (39.19)     5:00.56 (39.16)
        5:40.04 (39.48)     6:19.75 (39.71)     6:59.03 (39.28)     7:38.83 (39.80)
        8:18.67 (39.84)     8:57.70 (39.03)     9:37.07 (39.37)    10:16.37 (39.30)
       10:55.80 (39.43)    11:35.45 (39.65)    12:15.28 (39.83)    12:55.09 (39.81)
       13:35.02 (39.93)    14:14.69 (39.67)    14:54.69 (40.00)    15:34.59 (39.90)
       16:14.60 (40.01)    16:54.47 (39.87)    17:34.59 (40.12)    18:14.48 (39.89)
       18:54.37 (39.89)    19:34.27 (39.90)    20:13.69 (39.42)    20:52.56 (38.87)
       21:30.88 (38.32)
  5 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters              22:31.11    4  
                  34.78     1:13.33 (38.55)     1:53.22 (39.89)     2:33.39 (40.17)
        3:12.82 (39.43)     3:53.38 (40.56)     4:33.79 (40.41)     5:14.29 (40.50)
        5:55.24 (40.95)     6:36.77 (41.53)     7:18.06 (41.29)     7:59.59 (41.53)
        8:40.71 (41.12)     9:22.18 (41.47)    10:03.38 (41.20)    10:44.54 (41.16)
       11:25.24 (40.70)    12:06.77 (41.53)    12:48.09 (41.32)    13:29.06 (40.97)
       14:10.27 (41.21)    14:51.66 (41.39)    15:33.24 (41.58)    16:15.26 (42.02)
       16:57.31 (42.05)    17:39.35 (42.04)    18:21.54 (42.19)    19:03.62 (42.08)
       19:45.67 (42.05)    20:26.93 (41.26)    21:08.51 (41.58)    21:50.22 (41.71)
       22:31.11 (40.89)
  6 Castle, Amanda H          36 Deerfield Master              22:55.54    3  
                  36.37     1:16.28 (39.91)     1:57.85 (41.57)     2:39.54 (41.69)
        3:21.57 (42.03)     4:03.46 (41.89)     4:45.41 (41.95)     5:27.57 (42.16)
        6:10.17 (42.60)     6:52.18 (42.01)     7:34.27 (42.09)     8:16.53 (42.26)
        8:58.98 (42.45)     9:40.42 (41.44)    10:22.27 (41.85)    11:03.91 (41.64)
       11:45.63 (41.72)    12:27.15 (41.52)    13:09.08 (41.93)    13:51.28 (42.20)
       14:33.20 (41.92)    15:14.98 (41.78)    15:56.74 (41.76)    16:39.24 (42.50)
       17:21.46 (42.22)    18:03.62 (42.16)    18:46.07 (42.45)    19:28.68 (42.61)
       20:10.55 (41.87)    20:52.46 (41.91)    21:34.84 (42.38)    22:16.74 (41.90)
       22:55.54 (38.80)
  7 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  36 Elgin Blue Wave-21            24:12.42    2  
                  36.88     1:17.33 (40.45)     1:59.33 (42.00)     2:42.37 (43.04)
        3:25.90 (43.53)     4:09.16 (43.26)     4:52.50 (43.34)     5:36.32 (43.82)
        6:19.66 (43.34)     7:02.30 (42.64)     7:45.55 (43.25)     8:29.00 (43.45)
        9:12.68 (43.68)     9:56.42 (43.74)    10:40.45 (44.03)    11:24.81 (44.36)
       12:09.07 (44.26)    12:53.44 (44.37)    13:38.15 (44.71)    14:23.12 (44.97)
       15:08.07 (44.95)    15:53.07 (45.00)    16:38.13 (45.06)    17:23.16 (45.03)
       18:08.34 (45.18)    18:53.28 (44.94)    19:38.48 (45.20)    20:24.00 (45.52)
       21:10.34 (46.34)    21:56.34 (46.00)    22:42.97 (46.63)    23:28.78 (45.81)
       24:12.42 (43.64)
  8 Gjerde, Elizabeth         35 Evanston Masters              25:44.07    1  
                  40.51     1:24.11 (43.60)     2:09.62 (45.51)     2:56.07 (46.45)
        3:42.95 (46.88)     4:29.69 (46.74)     5:16.96 (47.27)     6:03.91 (46.95)
        6:51.02 (47.11)     7:38.44 (47.42)     8:25.90 (47.46)     9:13.05 (47.15)
       10:00.33 (47.28)    10:47.59 (47.26)    11:34.51 (46.92)    12:22.27 (47.76)
       13:09.49 (47.22)    13:56.94 (47.45)    14:43.82 (46.88)    15:31.16 (47.34)
       16:18.33 (47.17)    17:05.74 (47.41)    17:52.95 (47.21)    18:40.34 (47.39)
       19:27.64 (47.30)    20:15.04 (47.40)    21:02.91 (47.87)    21:50.29 (47.38)
       22:38.03 (47.74)    23:25.34 (47.31)    24:12.86 (47.52)    24:59.28 (46.42)
       25:44.07 (44.79)
  9 Atkins, Cheryl            36 Elgin Blue Wave-21            26:14.62  
                  37.30     1:19.50 (42.20)     2:05.17 (45.67)     2:51.58 (46.41)
        3:38.87 (47.29)     4:26.91 (48.04)     5:15.20 (48.29)     6:03.94 (48.74)
        6:52.92 (48.98)     7:41.85 (48.93)     8:30.31 (48.46)     9:18.44 (48.13)
       10:06.40 (47.96)    10:55.30 (48.90)    11:43.78 (48.48)    12:32.14 (48.36)
       13:20.73 (48.59)    14:09.46 (48.73)    14:58.04 (48.58)    15:46.60 (48.56)
       16:35.49 (48.89)    17:24.36 (48.87)    18:13.30 (48.94)    19:01.18 (47.88)
       19:51.15 (49.97)    20:39.69 (48.54)    21:28.16 (48.47)    22:16.84 (48.68)
       23:05.77 (48.93)    23:54.28 (48.51)    24:42.78 (48.50)    25:31.55 (48.77)
       26:14.62 (43.07)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toennis-Brosnaan, Kate P  38 Naperville Waves-21              33.47    9  
  2 Erni, Barbara             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21               34.74    7  
  3 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                   35.08    6  
  4 Affolter, Paula K         39 Lakeshore Athlet                 37.04    5  
  5 Toft, Heidi C             37 Evanston Masters                 38.29    4  
  6 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55              40.94    3  
  7 Olson, Kristen            39 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:22.51    2  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                 1:15.36    9  
                  37.45     1:15.36 (37.91)                                        
  2 Erni, Barbara             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:16.98    7  
                  37.75     1:16.98 (39.23)                                        
  3 Toft, Heidi C             37 Evanston Masters               1:21.50    6  
                  39.48     1:21.50 (42.02)                                        
  4 Bennett, Kathleen         38 Naperville Waves-21            1:24.94    5  
                  40.66     1:24.94 (44.28)                                        
  5 Atkins, Cheryl            36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:26.92    4  
                  41.01     1:26.92 (45.91)                                        
  6 Gjerde, Elizabeth         35 Evanston Masters               1:31.32    3  
                  45.30     1:31.32 (46.02)                                        
  7 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:32.73    2  
                  44.15     1:32.73 (48.58)                                        
  8 Rozga, Agata A            38 Naperville Waves-21            1:36.42    1  
                  43.57     1:36.42 (52.85)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toft, Heidi C             37 Evanston Masters               2:57.47    9  
                  41.16     1:25.56 (44.40)     2:11.87 (46.31)     2:57.47 (45.60)
  2 Colburn, Carrie A         36 Naperville Waves-21            2:59.06    7  
                  42.96     1:28.92 (45.96)     2:14.79 (45.87)     2:59.06 (44.27)
  3 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:28.89    6  
                  50.37     1:43.93 (53.56)     2:38.66 (54.73)     3:28.89 (50.23)
  4 Jensen, Rebecca           36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:31.97    5  
                  49.91     1:43.14 (53.23)     2:37.83 (54.69)     3:31.97 (54.14)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        35 Evanston Masters                 32.84    9  
  2 Suto, Monika              37 Westloop Athleti-21              33.21    7  
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters                 34.54    6  
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer L     36 Libertyville Mas-21              35.78    5  
  5 Colburn, Carrie A         36 Naperville Waves-21              37.79    4  
  6 Erni, Barbara             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21               37.96    3  
  7 Toft, Heidi C             37 Evanston Masters                 39.10    2  
  8 Haberstich, Carrie        39 Naperville Waves-21              41.25    1  
  9 Kanzok, Steffi            38 Evanston Masters                 41.87  
 10 Bennett, Kathleen         38 Naperville Waves-21              41.89  
 11 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55              42.20  
 12 Gjerde, Elizabeth         35 Evanston Masters                 46.23  
 13 Rozga, Agata A            38 Naperville Waves-21              47.11  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lingner, Heather N        35 Evanston Masters               1:14.98    9  
                  34.79     1:14.98 (40.19)                                        
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer L     36 Libertyville Mas-21            1:17.45    7  
                  36.73     1:17.45 (40.72)                                        
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters               1:17.60    6  
                  37.01     1:17.60 (40.59)                                        
  4 Erni, Barbara             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:23.11    5  
                  39.66     1:23.11 (43.45)                                        
  5 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                 1:24.94    4  
                  40.51     1:24.94 (44.43)                                        
  6 Toft, Heidi C             37 Evanston Masters               1:25.15    3  
                  40.31     1:25.15 (44.84)                                        
  7 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:28.04    2  
                  42.09     1:28.04 (45.95)                                        
  8 Kanzok, Steffi            38 Evanston Masters               1:28.80    1  
                  41.47     1:28.80 (47.33)                                        
  9 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:33.22  
                  44.30     1:33.22 (48.92)                                        
 10 Jensen, Rebecca           36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:42.21  
                  48.57     1:42.21 (53.64)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suto, Monika              37 Westloop Athleti-21            2:42.11    9  
                  37.12     1:18.77 (41.65)     2:00.96 (42.19)     2:42.11 (41.15)
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters               2:43.58    7  
                  37.68     1:19.36 (41.68)     2:02.34 (42.98)     2:43.58 (41.24)
  3 Toft, Heidi C             37 Evanston Masters               3:01.58    6  
                  41.10     1:27.12 (46.02)     2:14.72 (47.60)     3:01.58 (46.86)
  4 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                 3:07.38    5  
                  45.31     1:35.09 (49.78)     2:23.86 (48.77)     3:07.38 (43.52)
  5 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:09.84    4  
                  44.50     1:32.74 (48.24)     2:21.23 (48.49)     3:09.84 (48.61)
  6 Kanzok, Steffi            38 Evanston Masters               3:12.55    3  
                  44.08     1:32.51 (48.43)     2:23.71 (51.20)     3:12.55 (48.84)
  7 Haberstich, Carrie        39 Naperville Waves-21            3:15.87    2  
                  44.98     1:34.32 (49.34)     2:24.10 (49.78)     3:15.87 (51.77)
  8 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:22.20    1  
                  46.33     1:37.76 (51.43)     2:31.27 (53.51)     3:22.20 (50.93)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suto, Monika              37 Westloop Athleti-21              29.33    9  
  2 Lingner, Heather N        35 Evanston Masters                 29.79    7  
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters                 31.48    6  
  4 Erni, Barbara             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21               31.77    5  
  5 Colburn, Carrie A         36 Naperville Waves-21              32.76    4  
  6 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                   32.80    3  
  7 Atkins, Cheryl            36 Elgin Blue Wave-21               34.00    2  
  8 Lind, Kim                 36 Chicago Blue Dol                 34.49    1  
  9 Toft, Heidi C             37 Evanston Masters                 35.05  
 10 Quinn, Mary               38 Flying Carp Swim                 36.49  
 11 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55              36.99  
 12 Rozga, Agata A            38 Naperville Waves-21              38.54  
 13 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 Naperville Waves-21              39.18  
 14 Kanzok, Steffi            38 Evanston Masters                 43.85  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suto, Monika              37 Westloop Athleti-21            1:06.22    9  
                  30.74     1:06.22 (35.48)                                        
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters               1:13.11    7  
                  33.95     1:13.11 (39.16)                                        
  3 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                 1:20.06    6  
                  38.61     1:20.06 (41.45)                                        
  4 Duerkop, Shelley          36 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:25.43    5  
                  40.90     1:25.43 (44.53)                                        
  5 Atkins, Cheryl            36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:25.82    4  
                  37.32     1:25.82 (48.50)                                        
  6 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:28.94    3  
                  41.49     1:28.94 (47.45)                                        
  7 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 Naperville Waves-21            1:42.47    2  
                  45.12     1:42.47 (57.35)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie A         36 Naperville Waves-21            3:12.11    9  
                  41.82     1:31.08 (49.26)     2:22.35 (51.27)     3:12.11 (49.76)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suto, Monika              37 Westloop Athleti-21            1:08.00    9  
                  32.87     1:08.00 (35.13)                                        
  2 Lingner, Heather N        35 Evanston Masters               1:09.17    7  
                  33.81     1:09.17 (35.36)                                        
  3 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters               1:12.18    6  
                  34.70     1:12.18 (37.48)                                        
  4 Gitzinger, Jennifer L     36 Libertyville Mas-21            1:12.49    5  
                  35.39     1:12.49 (37.10)                                        
  5 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                 1:12.66    4  
                  34.00     1:12.66 (38.66)                                        
  6 Erni, Barbara             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:12.67    3  
                  34.26     1:12.67 (38.41)                                        
  7 Toennis-Brosnaan, Kate P  38 Naperville Waves-21            1:14.23    2  
                  34.67     1:14.23 (39.56)                                        
  8 Affolter, Paula K         39 Lakeshore Athlet               1:16.04    1  
                  35.96     1:16.04 (40.08)                                        
  9 Toft, Heidi C             37 Evanston Masters               1:18.62  
                  36.55     1:18.62 (42.07)                                        
 10 McClain-Smith, Christa    35 YMCA of Rock Riv               1:19.16  
                  37.54     1:19.16 (41.62)                                        
 11 Atkins, Cheryl            36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:21.38  
                  36.51     1:21.38 (44.87)                                        
 12 Duerkop, Shelley          36 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:23.55  
                  39.57     1:23.55 (43.98)                                        
 13 Jensen, Rebecca           36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:33.30  
                  44.23     1:33.30 (49.07)                                        
 14 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 Naperville Waves-21            1:34.50  
                  43.18     1:34.50 (51.32)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suto, Monika              37 Westloop Athleti-21            2:28.87    9  
                  31.21     1:12.17 (40.96)     1:54.90 (42.73)     2:28.87 (33.97)
  2 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters               2:33.23    7  
                  33.45     1:15.16 (41.71)     1:58.29 (43.13)     2:33.23 (34.94)
  3 Gitzinger, Jennifer L     36 Libertyville Mas-21            2:34.44    6  
                  34.25     1:15.51 (41.26)     1:58.33 (42.82)     2:34.44 (36.11)
  4 Erni, Barbara             38 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:40.01    5  
                  34.33     1:15.93 (41.60)     2:03.46 (47.53)     2:40.01 (36.55)
  5 Beck, Nikki               35 Lakeshore Athlet               2:40.42    4  
                  35.82     1:16.95 (41.13)     2:03.86 (46.91)     2:40.42 (36.56)
  6 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                 2:42.27    3  
                  34.68     1:17.74 (43.06)     2:05.53 (47.79)     2:42.27 (36.74)
  7 Colburn, Carrie A         36 Naperville Waves-21            2:42.92    2  
                  34.82     1:19.65 (44.83)     2:07.72 (48.07)     2:42.92 (35.20)
  8 Castle, Amanda H          36 Deerfield Master               2:52.57    1  
                  37.09     1:21.75 (44.66)     2:11.70 (49.95)     2:52.57 (40.87)
  9 Lind, Kim                 36 Chicago Blue Dol               2:53.08  
                  36.05     1:20.82 (44.77)     2:11.76 (50.94)     2:53.08 (41.32)
 10 Bennett, Kathleen         38 Naperville Waves-21            2:56.27  
                  37.41     1:21.18 (43.77)     2:13.86 (52.68)     2:56.27 (42.41)
 11 Haberstich, Carrie        39 Naperville Waves-21            2:58.00  
                  39.13     1:25.66 (46.53)     2:16.34 (50.68)     2:58.00 (41.66)
 12 Quinn, Mary               38 Flying Carp Swim               3:03.70  
                  38.70     1:29.27 (50.57)     2:23.11 (53.84)     3:03.70 (40.59)
 13 Atkins, Cheryl            36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:10.85  
                  35.39     1:25.87 (50.48)     2:24.33 (58.46)     3:10.85 (46.52)
 14 Gjerde, Elizabeth         35 Evanston Masters               3:12.69  
                  46.40     1:34.69 (48.29)     2:28.15 (53.46)     3:12.69 (44.54)
 15 Rozga, Agata A            38 Naperville Waves-21            3:16.86  
                  40.94     1:34.42 (53.48)     2:31.23 (56.81)     3:16.86 (45.63)
 16 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 Naperville Waves-21            3:27.67  
                  41.28     1:38.19 (56.91)   2:41.53 (1:03.34)     3:27.67 (46.14)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajeau, Nichelle J        36 Evanston Masters               5:34.60    9  
                  35.39     1:18.23 (42.84)     2:03.40 (45.17)     2:48.97 (45.57)
        3:33.33 (44.36)     4:17.89 (44.56)     4:57.59 (39.70)     5:34.60 (37.01)
  2 Colburn, Carrie A         36 Naperville Waves-21            5:49.55    7  
                  37.53     1:21.50 (43.97)     2:09.16 (47.66)     2:57.09 (47.93)
        3:44.52 (47.43)     4:34.82 (50.30)     5:12.76 (37.94)     5:49.55 (36.79)
  3 Boulukos, Dana L          35 Chicago Smelts                 6:02.09    6  
                  43.91     1:32.39 (48.48)     2:17.84 (45.45)     3:01.86 (44.02)
        3:53.55 (51.69)     4:45.56 (52.01)     5:25.97 (40.41)     6:02.09 (36.12)
  4 Norkett, Laura            35 Naperville Waves-21            6:08.49    5  
                  40.70     1:25.16 (44.46)     2:13.37 (48.21)     2:59.99 (46.62)
        3:50.85 (50.86)     4:42.45 (51.60)     5:25.20 (42.75)     6:08.49 (43.29)
  5 Tobler, Ellen             39 Gray Sharks Lean-55            6:55.93    4  
                  44.98     1:36.86 (51.88)     2:34.97 (58.11)     3:31.52 (56.55)
        4:26.88 (55.36)     5:19.92 (53.04)     6:09.84 (49.92)     6:55.93 (46.09)
  6 Atkins, Cheryl            36 Elgin Blue Wave-21             7:20.91    3  
                  38.10     1:31.13 (53.03)   2:33.34 (1:02.21)   3:34.88 (1:01.54)
      4:38.39 (1:03.51)   5:44.55 (1:06.16)     6:34.87 (50.32)     7:20.91 (46.04)
  7 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 Naperville Waves-21            7:29.94    2  
                  45.31     1:42.79 (57.48)   2:44.81 (1:02.02)   3:44.96 (1:00.15)
      4:48.80 (1:03.84)   5:55.78 (1:06.98)     6:44.28 (48.50)     7:29.94 (45.66)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           42 Vision Quest Rum                 25.56    9  
  2 Jurmu, Solveig L          40 Evanston Masters                 27.21    7  
  3 Hogan, Linda              41 Lakeshore Athlet                 28.79    6  
  4 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21               29.23    5  
  5 LeVant, Michelle          43 Naperville Waves-21              29.72    4  
  6 Duffy, Denise J           41 Naperville Waves-21              31.73    3  
  7 Kozial, Melissa           44 Elgin Blue Wave-21               34.19    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             40 Danville Y Silve-21              56.82    9  
                  27.64       56.82 (29.18)                                        
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:02.60    7  
                  30.08     1:02.60 (32.52)                                        
  3 Hogan, Linda              41 Lakeshore Athlet               1:05.85    6  
                  32.15     1:05.85 (33.70)                                        
  4 Duffy, Denise J           41 Naperville Waves-21            1:09.29    5  
                  32.70     1:09.29 (36.59)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters               1:23.73    4  
                  40.31     1:23.73 (43.42)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:16.94    9  
                  31.19     1:05.56 (34.37)     1:41.49 (35.93)     2:16.94 (35.45)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 Chicago Smelts                 2:41.08    7  
                  38.03     1:19.43 (41.40)     2:00.80 (41.37)     2:41.08 (40.28)
  3 Kozial, Melissa           44 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:43.40    6  
                  36.84     1:18.08 (41.24)     2:00.46 (42.38)     2:43.40 (42.94)
  4 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters               3:13.99    5  
                  43.97     1:33.40 (49.43)     2:24.82 (51.42)     3:13.99 (49.17)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        40 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:06.96    9  
                  31.51     1:06.04 (34.53)     1:42.24 (36.20)     2:20.02 (37.78)
        2:57.55 (37.53)     3:35.81 (38.26)     4:14.42 (38.61)     4:52.87 (38.45)
        5:31.30 (38.43)     6:06.96 (35.66)                                        
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:08.63    7  
                  32.08     1:07.81 (35.73)     1:44.75 (36.94)     2:22.25 (37.50)
        2:59.85 (37.60)     3:37.44 (37.59)     4:15.32 (37.88)     4:53.77 (38.45)
        5:31.51 (37.74)     6:08.63 (37.12)                                        
  3 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters               8:40.48    6  
                  44.60     1:35.97 (51.37)     2:30.20 (54.23)     3:24.23 (54.03)
        4:18.49 (54.26)     5:13.00 (54.51)     6:06.81 (53.81)     7:00.17 (53.36)
        7:52.10 (51.93)     8:40.48 (48.38)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        40 Elgin Blue Wave-21            20:39.16    9  
                  32.67     1:07.83 (35.16)     1:44.30 (36.47)     2:21.38 (37.08)
        2:58.71 (37.33)     3:36.37 (37.66)     4:14.37 (38.00)     4:52.70 (38.33)
        5:31.08 (38.38)     6:09.35 (38.27)     6:47.80 (38.45)     7:25.50 (37.70)
        8:03.33 (37.83)     8:41.47 (38.14)     9:19.10 (37.63)     9:56.65 (37.55)
       10:34.54 (37.89)    11:12.65 (38.11)    11:50.93 (38.28)    12:29.38 (38.45)
       13:07.47 (38.09)    13:45.52 (38.05)    14:23.77 (38.25)    15:01.88 (38.11)
       15:39.99 (38.11)    16:18.18 (38.19)    16:56.34 (38.16)    17:34.38 (38.04)
       18:12.23 (37.85)    18:49.78 (37.55)    19:26.92 (37.14)    20:03.94 (37.02)
       20:39.16 (35.22)
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21            20:48.88    7  
                  32.60     1:08.11 (35.51)     1:44.26 (36.15)     2:21.05 (36.79)
        2:58.45 (37.40)     3:36.12 (37.67)     4:14.26 (38.14)     4:52.40 (38.14)
        5:30.64 (38.24)     6:09.27 (38.63)     6:47.66 (38.39)     7:25.72 (38.06)
        8:04.23 (38.51)     8:42.33 (38.10)     9:20.91 (38.58)     9:59.29 (38.38)
       10:38.01 (38.72)    11:16.47 (38.46)    11:54.97 (38.50)    12:33.55 (38.58)
       13:11.81 (38.26)    13:50.17 (38.36)    14:28.40 (38.23)    15:06.63 (38.23)
       15:44.97 (38.34)    16:23.52 (38.55)    17:01.83 (38.31)    17:40.02 (38.19)
       18:18.24 (38.22)    18:56.45 (38.21)    19:34.40 (37.95)    20:12.50 (38.10)
       20:48.88 (36.38)
  3 Slikas, MJ                41 Tri Smart Master              23:54.54    6  
                  37.40     1:18.14 (40.74)     2:00.47 (42.33)     2:43.87 (43.40)
        3:27.17 (43.30)     4:10.84 (43.67)     4:54.49 (43.65)     5:38.15 (43.66)
        6:22.00 (43.85)     7:06.09 (44.09)     7:50.44 (44.35)     8:34.12 (43.68)
        9:19.10 (44.98)    10:03.49 (44.39)    10:47.49 (44.00)    11:31.99 (44.50)
       12:15.56 (43.57)    12:59.70 (44.14)    13:44.23 (44.53)    14:28.07 (43.84)
       15:11.56 (43.49)    15:55.39 (43.83)    16:39.45 (44.06)    17:22.83 (43.38)
       18:06.42 (43.59)    18:50.31 (43.89)    19:34.26 (43.95)    20:18.60 (44.34)
       21:02.75 (44.15)    21:46.34 (43.59)    22:30.25 (43.91)    23:13.41 (43.16)
       23:54.54 (41.13)
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 Chicago Smelts                24:12.60    5  
                  36.03     1:17.48 (41.45)     2:00.52 (43.04)     2:44.87 (44.35)
        3:29.09 (44.22)     4:12.93 (43.84)     4:56.87 (43.94)     5:41.26 (44.39)
        6:25.19 (43.93)     7:09.50 (44.31)     7:54.01 (44.51)     8:39.03 (45.02)
        9:24.72 (45.69)    10:10.09 (45.37)    10:55.43 (45.34)    11:39.26 (43.83)
       12:23.51 (44.25)    13:07.05 (43.54)    13:51.35 (44.30)    14:34.84 (43.49)
       15:19.26 (44.42)    16:03.29 (44.03)    16:47.37 (44.08)    17:32.24 (44.87)
       18:15.99 (43.75)    19:01.35 (45.36)    19:47.16 (45.81)    20:32.90 (45.74)
       21:19.19 (46.29)    22:01.86 (42.67)    22:46.39 (44.53)    23:30.61 (44.22)
       24:12.60 (41.99)
  5 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters              28:26.06    4  
                  44.62     1:36.34 (51.72)     2:30.12 (53.78)     3:23.40 (53.28)
        4:17.40 (54.00)     5:11.29 (53.89)     6:04.03 (52.74)     6:57.14 (53.11)
        7:50.87 (53.73)     8:44.97 (54.10)     9:38.85 (53.88)    10:33.15 (54.30)
       11:26.80 (53.65)    12:19.88 (53.08)    13:12.96 (53.08)    14:07.24 (54.28)
       15:01.97 (54.73)    15:55.77 (53.80)    16:49.28 (53.51)    17:43.80 (54.52)
       18:38.31 (54.51)    19:32.04 (53.73)    20:25.97 (53.93)    21:20.32 (54.35)
       22:14.85 (54.53)    23:09.25 (54.40)    24:03.83 (54.58)    24:57.95 (54.12)
       25:51.34 (53.39)    26:44.79 (53.45)    27:37.98 (53.19)    28:26.42 (48.44)
           28:26.06 ( )
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           42 Vision Quest Rum                 29.42    9  
  2 Jurmu, Solveig L          40 Evanston Masters                 31.66    7  
  3 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21               32.95    6  
  4 LeVant, Michelle          43 Naperville Waves-21              36.31    5  
  5 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                   37.32    4  
  6 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 Chicago Smelts                   38.85    3  
  7 Kozial, Melissa           44 Elgin Blue Wave-21               41.26    2  
  8 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters                 45.16    1  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             40 Danville Y Silve-21            1:04.90    9  
                  31.74     1:04.90 (33.16)                                        
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:13.54    7  
                  36.16     1:13.54 (37.38)                                        
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                 1:21.09    6  
                  40.10     1:21.09 (40.99)                                        
  4 Kozial, Melissa           44 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:28.86    5  
                  43.45     1:28.86 (45.41)                                        
  5 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters               1:38.57    4  
                  49.76     1:38.57 (48.81)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurmu, Solveig L          40 Evanston Masters               2:24.18    9  
                1:48.88     2:26.44 (37.56)     2:55.07 (28.63)         2:24.18 ( )
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:35.08    7  
                  36.48     1:15.45 (38.97)     1:55.94 (40.49)     2:35.08 (39.14)
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                 2:54.27    6  
                  41.30     1:25.17 (43.87)     2:10.41 (45.24)     2:54.27 (43.86)
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 Chicago Smelts                 2:57.07    5  
                  43.34     1:28.72 (45.38)     2:13.51 (44.79)     2:57.07 (43.56)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             40 Danville Y Silve-21              33.03    9  
  2 Hogan, Linda              41 Lakeshore Athlet                 37.15    7  
  3 Duffy, Denise J           41 Naperville Waves-21              41.55    6  
  4 Kozial, Melissa           44 Elgin Blue Wave-21               42.31    5  
  5 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters                 46.34    4  
  6 Benstead, Barbara         40 Gray Sharks Lean-55              57.15    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurmu, Solveig L          40 Evanston Masters               1:21.18    9  
                  38.00     1:21.18 (43.18)                                        
  2 Hogan, Linda              41 Lakeshore Athlet               1:23.26    7  
                  39.83     1:23.26 (43.43)                                        
  3 LeVant, Michelle          43 Naperville Waves-21            1:29.19    6  
                  41.75     1:29.19 (47.44)                                        
  4 Duffy, Denise J           41 Naperville Waves-21            1:29.69    5  
                  43.15     1:29.69 (46.54)                                        
  5 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                 1:30.61    4  
                  43.26     1:30.61 (47.35)                                        
  6 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters               1:39.21    3  
                  47.30     1:39.21 (51.91)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Linda              41 Lakeshore Athlet               3:08.71    9  
                  43.78     1:33.09 (49.31)     2:21.74 (48.65)     3:08.71 (46.97)
  2 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                 3:13.89    7  
                  44.68     1:34.01 (49.33)     2:24.09 (50.08)     3:13.89 (49.80)
  3 Duffy, Denise J           41 Naperville Waves-21            3:15.94    6  
                  44.54     1:33.98 (49.44)     2:26.16 (52.18)     3:15.94 (49.78)
  4 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters               3:40.48    5  
                  49.42     1:44.70 (55.28)     2:43.39 (58.69)     3:40.48 (57.09)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           42 Vision Quest Rum                 27.67    9  
  2 Day, Nadine K             40 Danville Y Silve-21              28.51    7  
  3 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21               33.53    6  
  4 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                   35.39    5  
  5 Duffy, Denise J           41 Naperville Waves-21              35.99    4  
  6 Kozial, Melissa           44 Elgin Blue Wave-21               38.42    3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                 1:21.73    9  
                  38.24     1:21.73 (43.49)                                        
  2 Duffy, Denise J           41 Naperville Waves-21            1:22.47    7  
                  40.00     1:22.47 (42.47)                                        
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 Chicago Smelts                 1:37.66    6  
                  44.87     1:37.66 (52.79)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                 3:03.06    9  
                  39.86     1:26.52 (46.66)     2:15.68 (49.16)     3:03.06 (47.38)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           42 Vision Quest Rum               1:02.58    9  
                  28.61     1:02.58 (33.97)                                        
  2 Jurmu, Solveig L          40 Evanston Masters               1:08.69    7  
                  31.73     1:08.69 (36.96)                                        
  3 Hogan, Linda              41 Lakeshore Athlet               1:17.51    6  
                  37.34     1:17.51 (40.17)                                        
  4 LeVant, Michelle          43 Naperville Waves-21            1:17.92    5  
                  35.50     1:17.92 (42.42)                                        
  5 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:19.48    4  
                  35.85     1:19.48 (43.63)                                        
  6 Duffy, Denise J           41 Naperville Waves-21            1:22.77    3  
                  40.02     1:22.77 (42.75)                                        
  7 Kozial, Melissa           44 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:26.91    2  
                  41.82     1:26.91 (45.09)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters               1:40.61    1  
                  47.88     1:40.61 (52.73)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             40 Danville Y Silve-21            2:17.32    9  
                  29.30     1:04.53 (35.23)     1:43.81 (39.28)     2:17.32 (33.51)
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         40 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:45.15    7  
                  35.33     1:15.69 (40.36)     2:09.34 (53.65)     2:45.15 (35.81)
  3 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                 2:54.02    6  
                  38.09     1:24.46 (46.37)     2:14.64 (50.18)     2:54.02 (39.38)
  4 Kozial, Melissa           44 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:05.60    5  
                  40.08     1:29.69 (49.61)     2:23.14 (53.45)     3:05.60 (42.46)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth A         40 Chicago Smelts                 6:01.28    9  
                  39.94     1:26.60 (46.66)     2:11.68 (45.08)     2:56.49 (44.81)
        3:46.76 (50.27)     4:37.85 (51.09)     5:19.82 (41.97)     6:01.28 (41.46)
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 Chicago Smelts                 6:41.17    7  
                  45.40     1:39.17 (53.77)     2:25.87 (46.70)     3:13.42 (47.55)
        4:12.94 (59.52)     5:12.03 (59.09)     5:57.63 (45.60)     6:41.17 (43.54)
  3 Kozial, Melissa           44 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:52.39    6  
                  42.27     1:42.20 (59.93)     2:38.76 (56.56)     3:33.39 (54.63)
        4:27.94 (54.55)     5:22.69 (54.75)     6:08.24 (45.55)     6:52.39 (44.15)
  4 Lawrence, Jennifer A      40 Evanston Masters               7:39.76    5  
                  53.99   1:55.01 (1:01.02)     2:54.85 (59.84)     3:52.55 (57.70)
      4:54.80 (1:02.25)   5:56.49 (1:01.69)     6:49.07 (52.58)     7:39.76 (50.69)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                   26.61    9  
  2 Pletch, Mary              47 The Wellness Cen                 26.95    7  
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             45 YMCA of Rock Riv                 27.95    6  
  4 Hacker, Sara              46 Naperville Waves-21              28.62    5  
  5 Lindahl, Lori             46 The Wellness Cen                 28.78    4  
  6 Smith, Liesl              46 Central Illinois                 29.03    3  
  7 Cymerman, Candace J       47 Gray Sharks Lean-55              29.75    2  
  8 Ellwood, Margaret         47 Barlett Gators M                 30.36    1  
  9 Welker, Susan B           49 Naperville Waves-21              30.46  
 10 Roose, Lynn R             47 Westloop Athleti-21              30.54  
 11 Schwartz, Lisa            47 Deerfield Master                 31.13  
 12 Astra, Suzanne            45 Academy Bullets-21               31.21  
 13 Schwarm, Susan            47 Libertyville Mas-21              33.44  
 14 Neff, Nancy               45 Evanston Masters                 34.68  
 15 Schlau, Tammy J           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21               35.96  
 16 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     45 Elgin Blue Wave-21               36.66  
 17 Musser, Heidi             45 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:12.76  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                   58.00    9  
                  28.06       58.00 (29.94)                                        
  2 Block, Andrea J           49 Deerfield Master                 59.39    7  
                  29.03       59.39 (30.36)                                        
  3 Pletch, Mary              47 The Wellness Cen                 59.48    6  
                  28.48       59.48 (31.00)                                        
  4 Smith, Liesl              46 Central Illinois               1:03.64    5  
                  30.14     1:03.64 (33.50)                                        
  5 Stiberth, Amanda L        45 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:04.83    4  
                  30.90     1:04.83 (33.93)                                        
  6 Roose, Lynn R             47 Westloop Athleti-21            1:05.09    3  
                  31.04     1:05.09 (34.05)                                        
  7 Roggenbuck, Kyle          49 Naperville Waves-21            1:08.08    2  
                  31.28     1:08.08 (36.80)                                        
  8 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               1:08.62    1  
                  33.23     1:08.62 (35.39)                                        
  9 Ellwood, Margaret         47 Barlett Gators M               1:08.97  
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)                                        
 10 Joyce, Elizabeth A        47 Barrington Area-38             1:10.65  
                  34.12     1:10.65 (36.53)                                        
 11 Falduto, Jaynie L         48 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:10.88  
                  34.90     1:10.88 (35.98)                                        
 12 Schwarm, Susan            47 Libertyville Mas-21            1:13.68  
                  34.95     1:13.68 (38.73)                                        
 13 Mulroy, Karen M           45 Westloop Athleti-21            1:16.92  
                  36.08     1:16.92 (40.84)                                        
 14 Neff, Nancy               45 Evanston Masters               1:17.92  
                  37.20     1:17.92 (40.72)                                        
 15 Schlau, Tammy J           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:20.11  
                  37.69     1:20.11 (42.42)                                        
 16 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     45 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:21.93  
                  37.96     1:21.93 (43.97)                                        
 17 Lue, Maureen              47 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:43.34  
                  48.27     1:43.34 (55.07)                                        
 18 Musser, Heidi             45 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:28.41  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 Deerfield Master               2:06.82    9  
                  29.39     1:01.02 (31.63)     1:33.95 (32.93)     2:06.82 (32.87)
  2 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                 2:13.85    7  
                  30.88     1:04.69 (33.81)     1:39.39 (34.70)     2:13.85 (34.46)
  3 Pawluk, Roxie             45 YMCA of Rock Riv               2:19.00    6  
                  32.04     1:07.67 (35.63)     1:44.01 (36.34)     2:19.00 (34.99)
  4 Hacker, Sara              46 Naperville Waves-21            2:25.71    5  
                  33.29     1:11.02 (37.73)     1:49.38 (38.36)     2:25.71 (36.33)
  5 Roose, Lynn R             47 Westloop Athleti-21            2:29.32    4  
                  33.78     1:12.04 (38.26)     1:50.78 (38.74)     2:29.32 (38.54)
  6 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters               2:53.79    3  
                  38.33     1:23.35 (45.02)     2:09.81 (46.46)     2:53.79 (43.98)
  7 Schlau, Tammy J           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:00.21    2  
                  39.78     1:24.87 (45.09)     2:13.16 (48.29)     3:00.21 (47.05)
  8 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     45 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:08.93    1  
                  41.09     1:27.14 (46.05)     2:16.87 (49.73)     3:08.93 (52.06)
  9 Musser, Heidi             45 Gray Sharks Lean-55            5:17.38  
                2:34.57   5:17.38 (2:42.81)                                        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 Deerfield Master               5:41.47    9  
                  31.02     1:04.57 (33.55)     1:38.57 (34.00)     2:12.78 (34.21)
        2:47.36 (34.58)     3:21.95 (34.59)     3:57.06 (35.11)     4:32.32 (35.26)
        5:07.40 (35.08)     5:41.47 (34.07)                                        
  2 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                 6:05.43    7  
                  32.53     1:08.40 (35.87)     1:45.29 (36.89)     2:22.49 (37.20)
        3:00.12 (37.63)     3:37.32 (37.20)     4:14.49 (37.17)     4:51.74 (37.25)
        5:29.02 (37.28)     6:05.43 (36.41)                                        
  3 Stiberth, Amanda L        45 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:34.47    6  
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)     1:50.86 (39.49)     2:31.03 (40.17)
        3:11.62 (40.59)     3:52.71 (41.09)     4:33.58 (40.87)     5:14.55 (40.97)
        5:55.17 (40.62)     6:34.47 (39.30)                                        
  4 Falduto, Jaynie L         48 Elgin Blue Wave-21             7:38.14    5  
                  41.60     1:27.36 (45.76)     2:15.62 (48.26)     3:03.13 (47.51)
        3:49.90 (46.77)     4:36.61 (46.71)     5:23.72 (47.11)     6:11.08 (47.36)
        6:57.04 (45.96)     7:38.14 (41.10)                                        
  5 Patterson, Cheryl         48 Naperville Waves-21            7:56.94    4  
                  44.10     1:30.61 (46.51)     2:18.37 (47.76)     3:06.15 (47.78)
        3:53.97 (47.82)     4:42.43 (48.46)     5:31.22 (48.79)     6:20.23 (49.01)
        7:08.85 (48.62)     7:56.94 (48.09)                                        
  6 Schlau, Tammy J           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             8:27.28    3  
                  42.18     1:29.28 (47.10)     2:19.97 (50.69)     3:11.54 (51.57)
        4:03.49 (51.95)     4:56.75 (53.26)     5:50.78 (54.03)     6:44.14 (53.36)
        7:39.56 (55.42)     8:27.28 (47.72)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 Deerfield Master              18:58.57    9  
                  30.70     1:03.90 (33.20)     1:37.68 (33.78)     2:11.83 (34.15)
        2:46.14 (34.31)     3:20.33 (34.19)     3:54.73 (34.40)     4:29.21 (34.48)
        5:03.88 (34.67)     5:38.52 (34.64)     6:13.33 (34.81)     6:47.93 (34.60)
        7:22.99 (35.06)     7:57.70 (34.71)     8:32.46 (34.76)     9:07.34 (34.88)
        9:42.06 (34.72)    10:16.85 (34.79)    10:51.74 (34.89)    11:26.35 (34.61)
       12:01.56 (35.21)    12:36.21 (34.65)    13:10.91 (34.70)    13:45.82 (34.91)
       14:20.83 (35.01)    14:55.34 (34.51)    15:30.34 (35.00)    16:05.48 (35.14)
       16:40.41 (34.93)    17:15.47 (35.06)    17:50.47 (35.00)    18:25.12 (34.65)
       18:58.57 (33.45)
  2 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                21:37.58    7  
                  34.00     1:11.57 (37.57)     1:49.96 (38.39)     2:28.83 (38.87)
        3:07.87 (39.04)     3:46.91 (39.04)     4:26.01 (39.10)     5:05.05 (39.04)
        5:44.29 (39.24)     6:23.74 (39.45)     7:03.66 (39.92)     7:43.51 (39.85)
        8:23.30 (39.79)     9:03.25 (39.95)     9:43.19 (39.94)    10:23.09 (39.90)
       11:03.17 (40.08)    11:42.92 (39.75)    12:22.88 (39.96)    13:02.77 (39.89)
       13:42.38 (39.61)    14:22.06 (39.68)    15:01.71 (39.65)    15:41.35 (39.64)
       16:20.78 (39.43)    17:00.54 (39.76)    17:40.19 (39.65)    18:20.03 (39.84)
       18:59.96 (39.93)    19:39.71 (39.75)    20:19.41 (39.70)    20:58.98 (39.57)
       21:37.58 (38.60)
  3 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters              26:45.17    6  
                  40.85     1:26.15 (45.30)     2:12.91 (46.76)     2:59.92 (47.01)
        3:47.85 (47.93)     4:36.05 (48.20)     5:23.21 (47.16)     6:11.38 (48.17)
        6:59.12 (47.74)     7:47.42 (48.30)     8:36.19 (48.77)     9:24.05 (47.86)
       10:13.10 (49.05)    11:00.86 (47.76)    11:49.81 (48.95)    12:38.09 (48.28)
       13:26.48 (48.39)    14:16.92 (50.44)    15:05.86 (48.94)    15:55.78 (49.92)
       16:47.56 (51.78)    17:35.74 (48.18)    18:26.36 (50.62)    19:15.68 (49.32)
       20:05.49 (49.81)    20:55.90 (50.41)    21:46.12 (50.22)    22:38.20 (52.08)
       23:28.02 (49.82)    24:18.49 (50.47)    25:08.73 (50.24)    25:58.81 (50.08)
       26:45.17 (46.36)
  4 Falduto, Jaynie L         48 Elgin Blue Wave-21            26:51.56    5  
                  44.35     1:32.22 (47.87)     2:20.81 (48.59)     3:09.96 (49.15)
        3:58.96 (49.00)     4:47.44 (48.48)     5:36.27 (48.83)     6:24.75 (48.48)
        7:14.80 (50.05)     8:03.49 (48.69)     8:51.35 (47.86)     9:39.81 (48.46)
       10:29.16 (49.35)    11:17.96 (48.80)    12:07.13 (49.17)    12:56.19 (49.06)
       13:45.57 (49.38)    14:35.09 (49.52)    15:24.83 (49.74)    16:15.63 (50.80)
       17:06.29 (50.66)    17:56.44 (50.15)    18:46.23 (49.79)    19:35.69 (49.46)
       20:26.36 (50.67)    21:16.77 (50.41)    22:04.28 (47.51)    22:53.64 (49.36)
       23:43.64 (50.00)    24:33.14 (49.50)    25:22.23 (49.09)    26:10.67 (48.44)
       26:51.56 (40.89)
  5 Schlau, Tammy J           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21            29:28.56    4  
                  39.58     1:25.29 (45.71)                             3:08.89 ( )
        4:02.31 (53.42)     4:56.49 (54.18)     5:51.41 (54.92)     6:46.55 (55.14)
        7:41.54 (54.99)     8:35.49 (53.95)     9:30.46 (54.97)    10:25.76 (55.30)
       11:20.51 (54.75)    12:14.37 (53.86)    13:09.02 (54.65)    14:02.34 (53.32)
       14:56.49 (54.15)    15:50.92 (54.43)    16:45.05 (54.13)    17:39.86 (54.81)
       18:34.09 (54.23)    19:28.67 (54.58)    20:24.14 (55.47)    21:19.61 (55.47)
       22:13.86 (54.25)    23:09.20 (55.34)    24:05.63 (56.43)    25:00.45 (54.82)
       25:55.07 (54.62)    26:50.46 (55.39)    27:44.17 (53.71)    28:38.90 (54.73)
       29:28.56 (49.66)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              47 The Wellness Cen                 30.70    9  
  2 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                   32.40    7  
  3 Hacker, Sara              46 Naperville Waves-21              32.48    6  
  4 Schwarm, Susan            47 Libertyville Mas-21              37.02    5  
  5 Lindahl, Lori             46 The Wellness Cen                 37.14    4  
  6 Schwartz, Lisa            47 Deerfield Master                 37.25    3  
  7 Ellwood, Margaret         47 Barlett Gators M                 39.99    2  
  8 Neff, Nancy               45 Evanston Masters                 43.28    1  
  9 Statton, Amy C            48 Evanston Masters                 48.94  
 10 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     45 Elgin Blue Wave-21               50.01  
 11 Musser, Heidi             45 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:40.83  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              47 The Wellness Cen               1:08.63    9  
                  33.19     1:08.63 (35.44)                                        
  2 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                 1:09.14    7  
                  33.72     1:09.14 (35.42)                                        
  3 Cleveland, Marcia E       46 Deerfield Master               1:12.77    6  
                  34.98     1:12.77 (37.79)                                        
  4 Hacker, Sara              46 Naperville Waves-21            1:13.59    5  
                  36.03     1:13.59 (37.56)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Lisa            47 Deerfield Master               1:19.81    4  
                  38.08     1:19.81 (41.73)                                        
  6 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               1:19.97    3  
                  38.91     1:19.97 (41.06)                                        
  7 Schwarm, Susan            47 Libertyville Mas-21            1:21.30    2  
                  40.26     1:21.30 (41.04)                                        
  8 Lafayette, Anne N         49 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:30.92    1  
                  43.36     1:30.92 (47.56)                                        
  9 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters               1:33.43  
                  46.28     1:33.43 (47.15)                                        
 10 Neff, Nancy               45 Evanston Masters               1:35.06  
                  46.73     1:35.06 (48.33)                                        
 11 Tonyan, M E E             48 Naperville Waves-21            1:36.25  
                  47.49     1:36.25 (48.76)                                        
 12 Musser, Heidi             45 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:25.52  
                1:42.39   3:25.52 (1:43.13)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                 2:30.18    9  
                1:52.05     2:30.14 (38.09)     2:46.95 (16.81)         2:30.18 ( )
  2 Pletch, Mary              47 The Wellness Cen               2:31.68    7  
                  35.34     1:13.59 (38.25)     1:52.79 (39.20)     2:31.68 (38.89)
  3 Hacker, Sara              46 Naperville Waves-21            2:39.98    6  
                  38.14     1:19.46 (41.32)     2:01.17 (41.71)     2:39.98 (38.81)
  4 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               2:45.36    5  
                  39.34     1:20.80 (41.46)     2:03.01 (42.21)     2:45.36 (42.35)
  5 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters               3:29.81    4  
                  50.63     1:44.74 (54.11)     2:38.37 (53.63)     3:29.81 (51.44)
  6 Neff, Nancy               45 Evanston Masters               3:38.70    3  
                  50.67     1:46.82 (56.15)     2:44.80 (57.98)     3:38.70 (53.90)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                   35.49    9  
  2 Smith, Liesl              46 Central Illinois                 37.90    7  
  3 Hacker, Sara              46 Naperville Waves-21              38.48    6  
  4 Pletch, Mary              47 The Wellness Cen                 38.91    5  
  5 Welker, Susan B           49 Naperville Waves-21              39.24    4  
  6 Schwartz, Lisa            47 Deerfield Master                 39.84    3  
  7 Ellwood, Margaret         47 Barlett Gators M                 40.20    2  
  8 Stiberth, Amanda L        45 Elgin Blue Wave-21               40.35    1  
  9 Joyce, Elizabeth A        47 Barrington Area-38               40.60  
 10 Schlau, Tammy J           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21               42.76  
 11 Tonyan, M E E             48 Naperville Waves-21              43.42  
 12 Lafayette, Anne N         49 Elgin Blue Wave-21               44.01  
 13 Lindahl, Lori             46 The Wellness Cen                 44.13  
 14 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     45 Elgin Blue Wave-21               46.73  
 15 Statton, Amy C            48 Evanston Masters                 50.20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                 1:16.63    9  
                  36.39     1:16.63 (40.24)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               1:23.36    7  
                  40.42     1:23.36 (42.94)                                        
  3 Smith, Liesl              46 Central Illinois               1:23.58    6  
                  38.67     1:23.58 (44.91)                                        
  4 Pawluk, Roxie             45 YMCA of Rock Riv               1:23.90    5  
                  39.81     1:23.90 (44.09)                                        
  5 Cymerman, Candace J       47 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:26.40    4  
                  41.67     1:26.40 (44.73)                                        
  6 Welker, Susan B           49 Naperville Waves-21            1:27.46    3  
                  40.66     1:27.46 (46.80)                                        
  7 Ellwood, Margaret         47 Barlett Gators M               1:27.54    2  
                  41.80     1:27.54 (45.74)                                        
  8 Schwartz, Lisa            47 Deerfield Master               1:28.12    1  
                  40.75     1:28.12 (47.37)                                        
  9 Joyce, Elizabeth A        47 Barrington Area-38             1:29.07  
                  42.09     1:29.07 (46.98)                                        
 10 Astra, Suzanne            45 Academy Bullets-21             1:29.85  
                  43.03     1:29.85 (46.82)                                        
 11 Schlau, Tammy J           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:36.74  
                  45.28     1:36.74 (51.46)                                        
 12 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters               1:39.58  
                  47.94     1:39.58 (51.64)                                        
 13 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     45 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:46.85  
                  48.17     1:46.85 (58.68)                                        
 14 Statton, Amy C            48 Evanston Masters               1:51.81  
                  53.59     1:51.81 (58.22)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 Chicago Smelts                 2:47.63    9  
                  38.58     1:21.18 (42.60)     2:04.32 (43.14)     2:47.63 (43.31)
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               2:50.13    7  
                  38.62     1:21.89 (43.27)     2:05.99 (44.10)     2:50.13 (44.14)
  3 Stiberth, Amanda L        45 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:03.66    6  
                  41.63     1:27.81 (46.18)     2:15.99 (48.18)     3:03.66 (47.67)
  4 Joyce, Elizabeth A        47 Barrington Area-38             3:19.95    5  
                  44.73     1:34.98 (50.25)     2:27.98 (53.00)     3:19.95 (51.97)
  5 Cleveland, Marcia E       46 Deerfield Master               3:20.66    4  
                  45.90     1:36.74 (50.84)     2:29.02 (52.28)     3:20.66 (51.64)
  6 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters               3:31.70    3  
                  49.52     1:44.93 (55.41)     2:39.57 (54.64)     3:31.70 (52.13)
  7 Statton, Amy C            48 Evanston Masters               3:54.77    2  
                  53.46   1:53.78 (1:00.32)     2:53.41 (59.63)   3:54.77 (1:01.36)
  8 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     45 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:02.91    1  
                  52.96   1:54.23 (1:01.27)   2:59.10 (1:04.87)   4:02.91 (1:03.81)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 Deerfield Master                 29.24    9  
  2 Hacker, Sara              46 Naperville Waves-21              30.17    7  
  3 Lindahl, Lori             46 The Wellness Cen                 31.61    6  
  4 Roose, Lynn R             47 Westloop Athleti-21              32.18    5  
  5 Cymerman, Candace J       47 Gray Sharks Lean-55              33.06    4  
  6 Roggenbuck, Kyle          49 Naperville Waves-21              33.33    3  
  7 Ellwood, Margaret         47 Barlett Gators M                 33.97    2  
  8 Cleveland, Marcia E       46 Deerfield Master                 34.11    1  
  9 Schwartz, Lisa            47 Deerfield Master                 34.69  
 10 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters                 37.23  
 11 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     45 Elgin Blue Wave-21               39.81  
 12 Mulroy, Karen M           45 Westloop Athleti-21              41.23  
 13 Neff, Nancy               45 Evanston Masters                 42.93  
 14 Lue, Maureen              47 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:01.61  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 Deerfield Master               1:03.59    9  
                  30.43     1:03.59 (33.16)                                        
  2 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               1:14.70    7  
                  34.90     1:14.70 (39.80)                                        
  3 Smar, Susan               47 Buehler Breakers               1:16.97    6  
                  34.32     1:16.97 (42.65)                                        
  4 Roose, Lynn R             47 Westloop Athleti-21            1:17.67    5  
                  36.09     1:17.67 (41.58)                                        
  5 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters               1:27.85    4  
                  41.86     1:27.85 (45.99)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 Deerfield Master               2:21.75    9  
                  33.10     1:09.03 (35.93)     1:44.70 (35.67)     2:21.75 (37.05)
  2 Cleveland, Marcia E       46 Deerfield Master               2:45.80    7  
                  36.54     1:18.98 (42.44)     2:04.03 (45.05)     2:45.80 (41.77)
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               2:48.82    6  
                  35.92     1:17.67 (41.75)     2:03.20 (45.53)     2:48.82 (45.62)
  4 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters               3:23.56    5  
                  41.32     1:33.40 (52.08)     2:28.55 (55.15)     3:23.56 (55.01)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 Deerfield Master               1:09.21    9  
                  32.32     1:09.21 (36.89)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              47 The Wellness Cen               1:09.27    7  
                  31.50     1:09.27 (37.77)                                        
  3 Hacker, Sara              46 Naperville Waves-21            1:14.49    6  
                  33.67     1:14.49 (40.82)                                        
  4 Smith, Liesl              46 Central Illinois               1:16.27    5  
                  37.09     1:16.27 (39.18)                                        
  5 Cymerman, Candace J       47 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:16.68    4  
                  35.17     1:16.68 (41.51)                                        
  6 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               1:16.87    3  
                  36.30     1:16.87 (40.57)                                        
  7 Ellwood, Margaret         47 Barlett Gators M               1:18.76    2  
                  36.18     1:18.76 (42.58)                                        
  8 Roose, Lynn R             47 Westloop Athleti-21            1:18.77    1  
                  36.06     1:18.77 (42.71)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Lisa            47 Deerfield Master               1:19.55  
                  36.79     1:19.55 (42.76)                                        
 10 Lindahl, Lori             46 The Wellness Cen               1:20.72  
                  35.47     1:20.72 (45.25)                                        
 11 Welker, Susan B           49 Naperville Waves-21            1:22.48  
                  39.63     1:22.48 (42.85)                                        
 12 Grotenhuis, Corinne L     45 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:34.48  
                  43.63     1:34.48 (50.85)                                        
 13 Neff, Nancy               45 Evanston Masters               1:40.26  
                  48.20     1:40.26 (52.06)                                        
 14 Statton, Amy C            48 Evanston Masters               1:43.62  
                  48.73     1:43.62 (54.89)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 Deerfield Master               2:27.12    9  
                  30.11     1:10.11 (40.00)     1:54.23 (44.12)     2:27.12 (32.89)
  2 Hacker, Sara              46 Naperville Waves-21            2:39.88    7  
                  33.58     1:14.33 (40.75)     2:03.61 (49.28)     2:39.88 (36.27)
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               2:41.13    6  
                  35.34     1:18.59 (43.25)     2:03.22 (44.63)     2:41.13 (37.91)
  4 Cymerman, Candace J       47 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:48.81    5  
                  34.99     1:18.90 (43.91)     2:09.25 (50.35)     2:48.81 (39.56)
  5 Stiberth, Amanda L        45 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:49.50    4  
                  39.14     1:24.78 (45.64)     2:13.32 (48.54)     2:49.50 (36.18)
  6 Smith, Liesl              46 Central Illinois               2:51.29    3  
                  33.04     1:20.08 (47.04)     2:11.13 (51.05)     2:51.29 (40.16)
  7 Roose, Lynn R             47 Westloop Athleti-21            2:53.43    2  
                  35.20     1:17.82 (42.62)     2:10.45 (52.63)     2:53.43 (42.98)
  8 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters               3:12.84    1  
                  40.44     1:30.52 (50.08)     2:26.77 (56.25)     3:12.84 (46.07)
  9 Tonyan, M E E             48 Naperville Waves-21            3:14.72  
                  39.87     1:32.98 (53.11)     2:31.88 (58.90)     3:14.72 (42.84)
 10 Neff, Nancy               45 Evanston Masters               3:32.63  
                  47.60                             2:45.49 ( )     3:32.63 (47.14)
 11 Statton, Amy C            48 Evanston Masters               3:54.69  
                  55.68   1:56.91 (1:01.23)   3:02.57 (1:05.66)     3:54.69 (52.12)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Kathryn        49 Deerfield Master               5:38.93    9  
                  36.24     1:18.04 (41.80)     2:03.24 (45.20)     2:46.68 (43.44)
        3:32.69 (46.01)     4:19.31 (46.62)     4:59.82 (40.51)     5:38.93 (39.11)
  2 Roose, Lynn R             47 Westloop Athleti-21            6:13.87    7  
                  38.54     1:23.22 (44.68)     2:09.47 (46.25)     2:58.23 (48.76)
        3:50.25 (52.02)     4:44.88 (54.63)     5:30.88 (46.00)     6:13.87 (42.99)
  3 Richardson, Robin A       49 Evanston Masters               6:47.13    6  
                  44.21     1:36.70 (52.49)     2:30.42 (53.72)     3:23.99 (53.57)
        4:20.11 (56.12)     5:16.64 (56.53)     6:03.72 (47.08)     6:47.13 (43.41)
  4 Neff, Nancy               45 Evanston Masters               7:34.96    5  
                  50.01     1:46.09 (56.08)   2:48.28 (1:02.19)   3:48.56 (1:00.28)
      4:51.95 (1:03.39)   5:55.98 (1:04.03)     6:46.59 (50.61)     7:34.96 (48.37)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         54 Deerfield Master                 29.80    9  
  2 Soltys, Kristin           50 Naperville Waves-21              30.25    7  
  3 Ridgeway, Jean A          52 Chicago Masters                  32.22    6  
  4 Heymann, Shari            50 Deerfield Master                 32.76    5  
  5 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              33.60    4  
  6 Ryan, Carol J             52 Westloop Athleti-21              34.66    3  
  7 Landau, Nilce             50 Evanston Masters                 41.93    2  
  8 Ogilvie, Connie           51 Naperville Waves-21              46.27    1  
  9 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      54 Naperville Waves-21              47.62  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redig, Patty A            51 Fossil Fish                    1:02.33    9  
                  29.66     1:02.33 (32.67)                                        
  2 Strand, Pam               51 Westloop Athleti-21            1:06.94    7  
                  32.12     1:06.94 (34.82)                                        
  3 Del Greco, Jane B         54 Deerfield Master               1:08.19    6  
                  32.20     1:08.19 (35.99)                                        
  4 Soltys, Kristin           50 Naperville Waves-21            1:09.86    5  
                  31.78     1:09.86 (38.08)                                        
  5 Ridgeway, Jean A          52 Chicago Masters                1:10.38    4  
                  32.70     1:10.38 (37.68)                                        
  6 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:13.23    3  
                  34.71     1:13.23 (38.52)                                        
  7 Heymann, Shari            50 Deerfield Master               1:13.70    2  
                  34.55     1:13.70 (39.15)                                        
  8 Mccarthy, Jean            50 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:21.79    1  
                  37.77     1:21.79 (44.02)                                        
  9 Comfort, Janet            53 Evanston Masters               1:22.99  
                  38.95     1:22.99 (44.04)                                        
 10 Hollander, Karen F        50 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:28.78  
                  41.13     1:28.78 (47.65)                                        
 11 Landau, Nilce             50 Evanston Masters               1:36.07  
                  45.26     1:36.07 (50.81)                                        
 12 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      54 Naperville Waves-21            1:49.23  
                  50.52     1:49.23 (58.71)                                        
 13 Fodor, Sarah              54 Evanston Masters               1:54.33  
                  54.13   1:54.33 (1:00.20)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kakacek, Trina            50 Lakeshore Athlet               2:23.35    9  
                  33.75     1:09.70 (35.95)     1:46.81 (37.11)     2:23.35 (36.54)
  2 Strand, Pam               51 Westloop Athleti-21            2:28.10    7  
                  33.36     1:11.14 (37.78)     1:49.95 (38.81)     2:28.10 (38.15)
  3 Ridgeway, Jean A          52 Chicago Masters                2:36.41    6  
                  34.02     1:12.57 (38.55)     1:54.06 (41.49)     2:36.41 (42.35)
  4 Heymann, Shari            50 Deerfield Master               2:44.53    5  
                  39.46     1:20.81 (41.35)     2:03.83 (43.02)     2:44.53 (40.70)
  5 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            2:44.67    4  
                  36.93     1:18.82 (41.89)     2:02.32 (43.50)     2:44.67 (42.35)
  6 Gortowski, Debbie A       54 YMCA of Rock Riv               2:51.44    3  
                  39.91     1:23.82 (43.91)     2:08.47 (44.65)     2:51.44 (42.97)
  7 Ryan, Carol J             52 Westloop Athleti-21            2:53.83    2  
                  40.10     1:23.97 (43.87)     2:10.73 (46.76)     2:53.83 (43.10)
  8 Deane, Dana               51 Evanston Masters               2:56.20    1  
                  40.69     1:24.44 (43.75)     2:10.33 (45.89)     2:56.20 (45.87)
  9 Ogilvie, Connie           51 Naperville Waves-21            3:53.45  
                  52.52     1:51.22 (58.70)   2:52.03 (1:00.81)   3:53.45 (1:01.42)
 10 Janus, Alison             50 Evanston Masters               3:54.16  
                  48.83     1:47.53 (58.70)   2:52.01 (1:04.48)   3:54.16 (1:02.15)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       54 YMCA of Rock Riv               7:25.41    9  
                  40.43     1:25.12 (44.69)     2:10.88 (45.76)     2:56.39 (45.51)
        3:41.88 (45.49)     4:27.60 (45.72)     5:12.51 (44.91)     5:58.07 (45.56)
        6:42.87 (44.80)     7:25.41 (42.54)                                        
  2 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            7:37.37    7  
                  39.17     1:22.80 (43.63)     2:08.73 (45.93)     2:55.68 (46.95)
        3:42.97 (47.29)     4:30.22 (47.25)     5:18.28 (48.06)     6:06.21 (47.93)
        6:53.64 (47.43)     7:37.37 (43.73)                                        
  3 Hollander, Karen F        50 Elgin Blue Wave-21             8:49.25    6  
                  44.74     1:35.32 (50.58)     2:29.08 (53.76)     3:23.57 (54.49)
        4:18.14 (54.57)     5:12.71 (54.57)     6:07.38 (54.67)     7:02.52 (55.14)
        7:57.37 (54.85)     8:49.25 (51.88)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kakacek, Trina            50 Lakeshore Athlet              21:57.42    9  
                  35.93     1:14.52 (38.59)     1:54.21 (39.69)     2:34.40 (40.19)
        3:14.35 (39.95)     3:54.40 (40.05)     4:34.27 (39.87)     5:14.51 (40.24)
        5:54.63 (40.12)     6:34.74 (40.11)     7:14.80 (40.06)     7:54.95 (40.15)
        8:34.93 (39.98)     9:15.53 (40.60)     9:56.11 (40.58)    10:36.21 (40.10)
       11:16.12 (39.91)    11:56.18 (40.06)    12:36.77 (40.59)    13:16.91 (40.14)
       13:57.22 (40.31)    14:37.65 (40.43)    15:17.61 (39.96)    15:57.72 (40.11)
       16:37.96 (40.24)    17:18.21 (40.25)    17:58.13 (39.92)    18:38.12 (39.99)
       19:18.50 (40.38)    19:58.76 (40.26)    20:39.13 (40.37)    21:18.69 (39.56)
       21:57.42 (38.73)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie A       54 YMCA of Rock Riv              25:36.57    7  
                  41.28     1:27.23 (45.95)     2:13.61 (46.38)     2:59.63 (46.02)
        3:46.00 (46.37)     4:32.73 (46.73)     5:19.75 (47.02)     6:06.51 (46.76)
        6:53.28 (46.77)     7:39.66 (46.38)     8:26.24 (46.58)     9:13.02 (46.78)
        9:59.90 (46.88)    10:46.19 (46.29)    11:32.21 (46.02)    12:18.49 (46.28)
       13:04.87 (46.38)    13:51.32 (46.45)    14:37.79 (46.47)    15:25.28 (47.49)
       16:12.40 (47.12)    16:59.08 (46.68)    17:46.30 (47.22)    18:33.84 (47.54)
       19:21.03 (47.19)    20:08.57 (47.54)    20:56.36 (47.79)    21:42.80 (46.44)
       22:29.81 (47.01)    23:16.45 (46.64)    24:03.57 (47.12)    24:50.45 (46.88)
       25:36.57 (46.12)
  3 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21           25:48.23    6  
                  39.52     1:23.06 (43.54)     2:08.73 (45.67)     2:55.75 (47.02)
        3:43.39 (47.64)     4:30.94 (47.55)     5:18.09 (47.15)     6:05.38 (47.29)
        6:53.06 (47.68)     7:40.75 (47.69)     8:28.22 (47.47)     9:15.32 (47.10)
       10:02.50 (47.18)    10:49.16 (46.66)    11:36.03 (46.87)    12:23.35 (47.32)
       13:10.70 (47.35)    13:57.80 (47.10)    14:44.92 (47.12)    15:31.97 (47.05)
       16:19.51 (47.54)    17:07.15 (47.64)    17:55.12 (47.97)    18:42.44 (47.32)
       19:30.29 (47.85)    20:18.09 (47.80)    21:05.17 (47.08)    21:53.45 (48.28)
       22:41.14 (47.69)    23:28.95 (47.81)    24:16.57 (47.62)    25:03.73 (47.16)
       25:48.23 (44.50)
  4 Heymann, Shari            50 Deerfield Master              26:05.54    5  
                  41.02     1:25.38 (44.36)     2:11.63 (46.25)     2:58.76 (47.13)
        3:46.37 (47.61)   5:23.49 (1:37.12)                             6:11.88 ( )
        6:59.71 (47.83)     7:48.32 (48.61)     8:36.68 (48.36)     9:24.41 (47.73)
       10:12.40 (47.99)    11:00.64 (48.24)    11:48.80 (48.16)    12:36.13 (47.33)
       13:23.15 (47.02)    14:10.48 (47.33)    14:57.64 (47.16)    15:45.02 (47.38)
       16:32.77 (47.75)    17:21.04 (48.27)    18:08.33 (47.29)    18:55.97 (47.64)
       19:44.21 (48.24)    20:32.32 (48.11)    21:19.99 (47.67)    22:07.75 (47.76)
       22:55.32 (47.57)    23:43.20 (47.88)    24:31.61 (48.41)  26:05.54 (1:33.93)
  5 Ryan, Carol J             52 Westloop Athleti-21           27:46.34    4  
                  41.84     1:29.30 (47.46)     2:19.20 (49.90)     3:09.39 (50.19)
        3:59.94 (50.55)     4:51.10 (51.16)     5:41.61 (50.51)     6:32.29 (50.68)
        7:23.29 (51.00)     8:13.48 (50.19)     9:01.42 (47.94)     9:52.24 (50.82)
       10:42.91 (50.67)    11:34.36 (51.45)    12:24.95 (50.59)    13:16.39 (51.44)
       14:06.93 (50.54)    14:58.26 (51.33)    15:49.96 (51.70)    16:42.33 (52.37)
       17:34.85 (52.52)    18:25.17 (50.32)    19:16.44 (51.27)    20:07.75 (51.31)
       21:00.37 (52.62)    21:52.52 (52.15)    22:44.34 (51.82)    23:36.31 (51.97)
       24:27.27 (50.96)    25:19.32 (52.05)    26:11.22 (51.90)    27:03.51 (52.29)
       27:46.34 (42.83)
  6 Hollander, Karen F        50 Elgin Blue Wave-21            28:54.18    3  
                  42.01     1:29.96 (47.95)     2:21.39 (51.43)     3:14.39 (53.00)
        4:07.27 (52.88)     5:00.18 (52.91)     5:53.80 (53.62)     6:47.54 (53.74)
        7:41.56 (54.02)     8:35.41 (53.85)     9:29.06 (53.65)    10:22.36 (53.30)
       11:15.33 (52.97)    12:08.86 (53.53)    13:03.02 (54.16)    13:56.86 (53.84)
       14:50.18 (53.32)    15:42.78 (52.60)    16:35.69 (52.91)    17:28.61 (52.92)
       18:21.33 (52.72)    19:14.21 (52.88)    20:07.92 (53.71)    21:00.51 (52.59)
       21:52.97 (52.46)    22:46.58 (53.61)    23:40.08 (53.50)    24:33.31 (53.23)
       25:26.56 (53.25)    26:19.08 (52.52)    27:11.52 (52.44)    28:04.40 (52.88)
       28:54.18 (49.78)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Artwick, Jayne            50 Gray Sharks Lean-55              34.48    9  
  2 Ridgeway, Jean A          52 Chicago Masters                  36.75    7  
  3 Soltys, Kristin           50 Naperville Waves-21              39.63    6  
  4 Ryan, Carol J             52 Westloop Athleti-21              42.10    5  
  5 Deane, Dana               51 Evanston Masters                 43.83    4  
  6 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              44.01    3  
  7 Janus, Alison             50 Evanston Masters                 52.29    2  
  8 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      54 Naperville Waves-21              55.39    1  
  9 Landau, Nilce             50 Evanston Masters                 58.15  
 10 Fodor, Sarah              54 Evanston Masters                 58.70  
 11 Ogilvie, Connie           51 Naperville Waves-21            1:01.79  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kakacek, Trina            50 Lakeshore Athlet               1:18.55    9  
                  39.00     1:18.55 (39.55)                                        
  2 Ridgeway, Jean A          52 Chicago Masters                1:23.15    7  
                  39.49     1:23.15 (43.66)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:39.45    6  
                  48.51     1:39.45 (50.94)                                        
  4 Dougan, Barbara T         54 Naperville Waves-21            1:44.74    5  
                  50.41     1:44.74 (54.33)                                        
  5 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      54 Naperville Waves-21            1:58.58    4  
                  57.83   1:58.58 (1:00.75)                                        
  6 Landau, Nilce             50 Evanston Masters               2:06.06    3  
                1:00.13   2:06.06 (1:05.93)                                        
  7 Fodor, Sarah              54 Evanston Masters               2:09.43    2  
                1:02.89   2:09.43 (1:06.54)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Artwick, Jayne            50 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:45.95    9  
                  37.34     1:18.69 (41.35)     2:01.66 (42.97)     2:45.95 (44.29)
  2 Kakacek, Trina            50 Lakeshore Athlet               2:47.73    7  
                  40.27     1:21.72 (41.45)     2:04.76 (43.04)     2:47.73 (42.97)
  3 Deane, Dana               51 Evanston Masters               3:30.42    6  
                  49.18     1:41.19 (52.01)     2:35.73 (54.54)     3:30.42 (54.69)
  4 Comfort, Janet            53 Evanston Masters               3:53.65    5  
                  57.18     1:55.04 (57.86)   2:55.34 (1:00.30)     3:53.65 (58.31)
  5 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      54 Naperville Waves-21            4:12.47    4  
                  56.60   2:01.40 (1:04.80)   3:08.13 (1:06.73)   4:12.47 (1:04.34)
  6 Janus, Alison             50 Evanston Masters               4:12.60    3  
                1:00.42   2:05.34 (1:04.92)   3:11.34 (1:06.00)   4:12.60 (1:01.26)
  7 Landau, Nilce             50 Evanston Masters               4:20.70    2  
                  58.32   2:05.06 (1:06.74)   3:15.38 (1:10.32)   4:20.70 (1:05.32)
  8 Fodor, Sarah              54 Evanston Masters               4:34.66    1  
                1:05.36   2:16.09 (1:10.73)   3:27.30 (1:11.21)   4:34.66 (1:07.36)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Pam               51 Westloop Athleti-21              38.32    9  
  2 Soltys, Kristin           50 Naperville Waves-21              38.58    7  
  3 Del Greco, Jane B         54 Deerfield Master                 39.73    6  
  4 Ridgeway, Jean A          52 Chicago Masters                  41.84    5  
  5 Mccarthy, Jean            50 Gray Sharks Lean-55              45.07    4  
  6 Comfort, Janet            53 Evanston Masters                 47.28    3  
  7 Dougan, Barbara T         54 Naperville Waves-21              49.13    2  
  8 Landau, Nilce             50 Evanston Masters               1:02.55    1  
  9 Fodor, Sarah              54 Evanston Masters               1:03.48  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Kristin           50 Naperville Waves-21            1:24.00    9  
                  39.68     1:24.00 (44.32)                                        
  2 Strand, Pam               51 Westloop Athleti-21            1:26.44    7  
                  40.28     1:26.44 (46.16)                                        
  3 Del Greco, Jane B         54 Deerfield Master               1:29.42    6  
                  41.21     1:29.42 (48.21)                                        
  4 Comfort, Janet            53 Evanston Masters               1:41.85    5  
                  48.71     1:41.85 (53.14)                                        
  5 Fodor, Sarah              54 Evanston Masters               2:18.06    4  
                1:04.69   2:18.06 (1:13.37)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Greco, Jane B         54 Deerfield Master               3:21.11    9  
                  43.83     1:34.17 (50.34)     2:28.49 (54.32)     3:21.11 (52.62)
  2 Comfort, Janet            53 Evanston Masters               3:38.68    7  
                  50.14     1:46.02 (55.88)     2:43.33 (57.31)     3:38.68 (55.35)
  3 Fodor, Sarah              54 Evanston Masters               4:46.15    6  
                1:04.64   2:18.10 (1:13.46)   3:32.76 (1:14.66)   4:46.15 (1:13.39)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redig, Patty A            51 Fossil Fish                      31.09    9  
  2 Strand, Pam               51 Westloop Athleti-21              35.21    7  
  3 Del Greco, Jane B         54 Deerfield Master                 36.25    6  
  4 Ridgeway, Jean A          52 Chicago Masters                  37.20    5  
  5 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              37.51    4  
  6 Heymann, Shari            50 Deerfield Master                 41.39    3  
  7 Mccarthy, Jean            50 Gray Sharks Lean-55              43.91    2  
  8 Gortowski, Debbie A       54 YMCA of Rock Riv                 45.63    1  
  9 Fodor, Sarah              54 Evanston Masters               1:00.12  
 -- Landau, Nilce             50 Evanston Masters                    DQ  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Pam               51 Westloop Athleti-21            1:23.62    9  
                  37.54     1:23.62 (46.08)                                        
  2 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:38.91    7  
                  45.61     1:38.91 (53.30)                                        
  3 Comfort, Janet            53 Evanston Masters               1:41.42    6  
                  49.06     1:41.42 (52.36)                                        
  4 Gortowski, Debbie A       54 YMCA of Rock Riv               1:44.48    5  
                  49.13     1:44.48 (55.35)                                        
 -- Heymann, Shari            50 Deerfield Master                    DQ  
                  46.11          DQ (53.13)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comfort, Janet            53 Evanston Masters               3:46.56    9  
                  49.17     1:47.63 (58.46)   2:48.06 (1:00.43)     3:46.56 (58.50)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Kristin           50 Naperville Waves-21            1:20.31    9  
                  39.52     1:20.31 (40.79)                                        
  2 Strand, Pam               51 Westloop Athleti-21            1:21.12    7  
                  38.27     1:21.12 (42.85)                                        
  3 Del Greco, Jane B         54 Deerfield Master               1:21.35    6  
                  39.88     1:21.35 (41.47)                                        
  4 Ridgeway, Jean A          52 Chicago Masters                1:23.62    5  
                  37.94     1:23.62 (45.68)                                        
  5 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:30.90    4  
                  42.47     1:30.90 (48.43)                                        
  6 Heymann, Shari            50 Deerfield Master               1:33.31    3  
                  45.77     1:33.31 (47.54)                                        
  7 Deane, Dana               51 Evanston Masters               1:35.17    2  
                  44.26     1:35.17 (50.91)                                        
  8 Gortowski, Debbie A       54 YMCA of Rock Riv               1:42.05    1  
                  49.27     1:42.05 (52.78)                                        
  9 Janus, Alison             50 Evanston Masters               1:57.93  
                  57.18   1:57.93 (1:00.75)                                        
 10 Landau, Nilce             50 Evanston Masters               2:01.17  
                  59.13   2:01.17 (1:02.04)                                        
 11 Fodor, Sarah              54 Evanston Masters               2:08.91  
                1:01.10   2:08.91 (1:07.81)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strand, Pam               51 Westloop Athleti-21            2:54.60    9  
                  37.22     1:25.36 (48.14)     2:15.74 (50.38)     2:54.60 (38.86)
  2 Moore, Mary               54 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            3:26.25    7  
                  42.04     1:36.30 (54.26)   2:42.08 (1:05.78)     3:26.25 (44.17)
  3 Comfort, Janet            53 Evanston Masters               3:27.87    6  
                  47.48     1:46.83 (59.35)     2:41.22 (54.39)     3:27.87 (46.65)
  4 Gortowski, Debbie A       54 YMCA of Rock Riv               3:28.62    5  
                  46.99     1:41.37 (54.38)   2:44.29 (1:02.92)     3:28.62 (44.33)
  5 Dougan, Barbara T         54 Naperville Waves-21            3:37.52    4  
                  50.86     1:48.42 (57.56)   2:50.14 (1:01.72)     3:37.52 (47.38)
  6 Landau, Nilce             50 Evanston Masters               4:16.54    3  
                1:00.57   2:05.50 (1:04.93)   3:21.35 (1:15.85)     4:16.54 (55.19)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braschel, Valerie         56 Fossil Fish                      31.60    9  
  2 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters                 31.66    7  
  3 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters                 34.28    6  
  4 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21               34.78    5  
  5 McNichols, Marcia         58 Naperville Waves-21              34.95    4  
  6 Schneeberger, Jill A      55 Elgin Blue Wave-21               35.60    3  
  7 Olsen, Kati               55 Evanston Masters                 37.15    2  
  8 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21               38.13    1  
  9 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters                 38.17  
 10 Loehr, Molly L            59 Naperville Waves-21              38.23  
 11 Kosanda, Theresa H        58 Naperville Waves-21              50.18  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Mary Kay M        55 Naperville Waves-21            1:07.50    9  
                  32.53     1:07.50 (34.97)                                        
  2 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters               1:09.69    7  
                  33.55     1:09.69 (36.14)                                        
  3 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:15.64    6  
                  36.59     1:15.64 (39.05)                                        
  4 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters               1:16.11    5  
                  35.14     1:16.11 (40.97)                                        
  5 Schneeberger, Jill A      55 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:16.29    4  
                  35.98     1:16.29 (40.31)                                        
  6 Kosiek, Joan K            56 The Wellness Cen               1:17.58    3  
                  37.70     1:17.58 (39.88)                                        
  7 Mullen, Margaret J        55 Deerfield Master               1:22.26    2  
                  40.71     1:22.26 (41.55)                                        
  8 Olsen, Kati               55 Evanston Masters               1:23.21    1  
                  38.95     1:23.21 (44.26)                                        
  9 Delanois, Barbara         55 Evanston Masters               1:24.75  
                  39.65     1:24.75 (45.10)                                        
 10 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters               1:29.16  
                  41.39     1:29.16 (47.77)                                        
 11 Barone, Vivianne          59 Naperville Waves-21            1:49.51  
                  52.49     1:49.51 (57.02)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois               2:25.82    9  
                  33.01     1:10.57 (37.56)     1:49.11 (38.54)     2:25.82 (36.71)
  2 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters               2:30.99    7  
                  34.61     1:12.87 (38.26)     1:52.95 (40.08)     2:30.99 (38.04)
  3 Kosiek, Joan K            56 The Wellness Cen               2:43.77    6  
                  39.15     1:20.79 (41.64)     2:02.78 (41.99)     2:43.77 (40.99)
  4 Schneeberger, Jill A      55 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:45.26    5  
                  38.55     1:20.19 (41.64)     2:04.12 (43.93)     2:45.26 (41.14)
  5 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:48.41    4  
                  38.63     1:20.28 (41.65)     2:04.37 (44.09)     2:48.41 (44.04)
  6 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters               2:52.76    3  
                  40.22     1:24.42 (44.20)     2:10.08 (45.66)     2:52.76 (42.68)
  7 McNichols, Marcia         58 Naperville Waves-21            2:54.74    2  
                  38.75     1:22.29 (43.54)     2:08.27 (45.98)     2:54.74 (46.47)
  8 Delanois, Barbara         55 Evanston Masters               3:05.40    1  
                  40.05     1:26.18 (46.13)     2:16.43 (50.25)     3:05.40 (48.97)
  9 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters               3:14.23  
                  42.92     1:33.09 (50.17)     2:26.37 (53.28)     3:14.23 (47.86)
 10 Loehr, Molly L            59 Naperville Waves-21            3:36.89  
                  46.74     1:41.89 (55.15)     2:41.14 (59.25)     3:36.89 (55.75)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois               6:36.93    9  
                  33.59     1:11.92 (38.33)     1:51.73 (39.81)     2:31.63 (39.90)
        3:12.01 (40.38)     3:52.88 (40.87)     4:33.68 (40.80)     5:14.59 (40.91)
        5:55.64 (41.05)     6:36.93 (41.29)                                        
  2 Schneeberger, Jill A      55 Elgin Blue Wave-21             7:25.57    7  
                  39.48     1:23.13 (43.65)     2:08.51 (45.38)     2:54.32 (45.81)
        3:40.14 (45.82)     4:26.34 (46.20)     5:12.44 (46.10)     5:58.07 (45.63)
        6:42.83 (44.76)     7:25.57 (42.74)                                        
  3 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             7:49.84    6  
                  41.34     1:26.67 (45.33)     2:13.90 (47.23)     3:02.59 (48.69)
        3:50.99 (48.40)     4:39.11 (48.12)     5:27.59 (48.48)     6:16.13 (48.54)
        7:04.16 (48.03)     7:49.84 (45.68)                                        
  4 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            8:09.97    5  
                  40.51     1:28.28 (47.77)     2:18.62 (50.34)     3:09.29 (50.67)
        4:00.90 (51.61)     4:51.25 (50.35)     5:42.80 (51.55)     6:32.84 (50.04)
        7:22.91 (50.07)     8:09.97 (47.06)                                        
  5 Barone, Vivianne          59 Naperville Waves-21           10:13.71    4  
                  53.97     1:52.88 (58.91)   2:54.50 (1:01.62)   3:56.63 (1:02.13)
      4:59.62 (1:02.99)   6:02.76 (1:03.14)   7:06.30 (1:03.54)   8:10.25 (1:03.95)
      9:13.54 (1:03.29)  10:13.71 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois              21:50.64    9  
                  33.72     1:12.13 (38.41)     1:51.56 (39.43)     2:31.43 (39.87)
        3:11.23 (39.80)     3:50.94 (39.71)     4:30.94 (40.00)     5:11.18 (40.24)
        5:51.20 (40.02)     6:31.30 (40.10)     7:11.28 (39.98)     7:51.50 (40.22)
        8:31.45 (39.95)     9:11.45 (40.00)     9:51.80 (40.35)    10:32.09 (40.29)
       11:12.40 (40.31)    11:52.50 (40.10)    12:32.79 (40.29)    13:12.89 (40.10)
       13:53.08 (40.19)    14:33.09 (40.01)    15:12.99 (39.90)    15:52.91 (39.92)
       16:33.08 (40.17)    17:12.49 (39.41)    17:52.31 (39.82)    18:32.27 (39.96)
       19:12.37 (40.10)    19:51.81 (39.44)    20:31.34 (39.53)    21:10.91 (39.57)
       21:50.64 (39.73)
  2 Schneeberger, Jill A      55 Elgin Blue Wave-21            24:19.32    7  
                  38.91     1:22.04 (43.13)     2:05.84 (43.80)     2:49.47 (43.63)
        3:33.89 (44.42)     4:18.25 (44.36)     5:02.73 (44.48)     5:47.21 (44.48)
        6:31.52 (44.31)     7:15.92 (44.40)     8:00.53 (44.61)     8:45.18 (44.65)
        9:30.15 (44.97)    10:14.55 (44.40)    10:59.18 (44.63)    11:43.62 (44.44)
       12:28.04 (44.42)    13:12.57 (44.53)    13:57.11 (44.54)    14:41.69 (44.58)
       15:25.91 (44.22)    16:10.79 (44.88)    16:55.54 (44.75)    17:40.35 (44.81)
       18:24.51 (44.16)    19:09.07 (44.56)    19:53.89 (44.82)    20:38.97 (45.08)
       21:23.58 (44.61)    22:07.84 (44.26)    22:52.14 (44.30)    23:36.56 (44.42)
       24:19.32 (42.76)
  3 Kosiek, Joan K            56 The Wellness Cen              24:24.65    6  
                  40.26     1:22.71 (42.45)     2:06.82 (44.11)     2:50.53 (43.71)
        3:34.39 (43.86)     4:18.84 (44.45)     5:03.00 (44.16)     5:47.08 (44.08)
        6:31.16 (44.08)     7:15.15 (43.99)     7:59.13 (43.98)     8:43.51 (44.38)
        9:27.43 (43.92)    10:12.17 (44.74)    10:56.50 (44.33)    11:41.36 (44.86)
       12:26.10 (44.74)    13:10.81 (44.71)    13:55.33 (44.52)    14:40.17 (44.84)
       15:24.95 (44.78)    16:09.91 (44.96)    16:54.76 (44.85)    17:39.63 (44.87)
       18:24.82 (45.19)    19:10.04 (45.22)    19:55.33 (45.29)    20:40.51 (45.18)
       21:25.72 (45.21)    22:11.06 (45.34)    22:56.35 (45.29)    23:41.49 (45.14)
       24:24.65 (43.16)
  4 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21            26:27.07    5  
                  40.60     1:25.03 (44.43)     2:11.19 (46.16)     2:57.87 (46.68)
        3:44.68 (46.81)     4:31.49 (46.81)     5:18.48 (46.99)     6:05.39 (46.91)
        6:53.35 (47.96)     7:40.38 (47.03)     8:27.68 (47.30)     9:15.72 (48.04)
       10:03.94 (48.22)    10:52.19 (48.25)    11:40.17 (47.98)    12:28.77 (48.60)
       13:16.80 (48.03)    14:05.00 (48.20)    14:53.90 (48.90)    15:42.40 (48.50)
       16:31.46 (49.06)    17:20.47 (49.01)    18:08.90 (48.43)    18:57.66 (48.76)
       19:47.77 (50.11)    20:36.70 (48.93)    21:27.14 (50.44)    22:17.59 (50.45)
       23:07.70 (50.11)    23:57.97 (50.27)    24:48.18 (50.21)    25:37.98 (49.80)
       26:27.07 (49.09)
  5 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21           26:47.30    4  
                  40.36     1:25.85 (45.49)     2:14.58 (48.73)     3:04.36 (49.78)
        3:53.06 (48.70)     4:42.02 (48.96)     5:31.14 (49.12)     6:19.41 (48.27)
        7:08.98 (49.57)     7:58.70 (49.72)     8:47.80 (49.10)     9:36.77 (48.97)
       10:25.64 (48.87)    11:15.61 (49.97)    12:04.42 (48.81)    12:54.21 (49.79)
       13:43.50 (49.29)    14:32.75 (49.25)    15:21.92 (49.17)    16:11.25 (49.33)
       17:00.31 (49.06)    17:50.00 (49.69)    18:39.33 (49.33)    19:28.29 (48.96)
       20:16.86 (48.57)    21:05.80 (48.94)    21:55.10 (49.30)    22:44.89 (49.79)
       23:34.24 (49.35)    24:22.99 (48.75)    25:12.34 (49.35)    26:01.39 (49.05)
       26:47.30 (45.91)
  6 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters              26:50.66    3  
                  42.74     1:29.12 (46.38)     2:17.48 (48.36)     3:05.70 (48.22)
        3:53.63 (47.93)     4:42.41 (48.78)     5:32.15 (49.74)     6:21.54 (49.39)
        7:10.96 (49.42)     8:00.85 (49.89)     8:50.56 (49.71)     9:40.03 (49.47)
       10:29.62 (49.59)    11:19.37 (49.75)    12:09.04 (49.67)    12:58.76 (49.72)
       13:48.29 (49.53)    14:37.11 (48.82)    15:26.28 (49.17)    16:15.90 (49.62)
       17:04.61 (48.71)    17:53.75 (49.14)    18:43.30 (49.55)    19:33.59 (50.29)
       20:23.68 (50.09)    21:12.84 (49.16)    22:02.73 (49.89)    22:51.84 (49.11)
       23:41.75 (49.91)    24:30.14 (48.39)    25:17.97 (47.83)    26:06.24 (48.27)
       26:50.66 (44.42)
  7 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21            31:37.94    2  
                  47.09     1:39.39 (52.30)     2:35.29 (55.90)     3:32.43 (57.14)
        4:30.70 (58.27)     5:28.10 (57.40)     6:26.32 (58.22)     7:24.47 (58.15)
        8:22.89 (58.42)     9:21.39 (58.50)    10:20.34 (58.95)    11:18.41 (58.07)
       12:16.12 (57.71)    13:13.96 (57.84)    14:12.45 (58.49)    15:10.64 (58.19)
       16:09.42 (58.78)    17:08.32 (58.90)    18:06.94 (58.62)    19:04.88 (57.94)
       20:03.36 (58.48)    21:02.39 (59.03)    22:00.71 (58.32)    22:59.54 (58.83)
       23:57.75 (58.21)    24:55.68 (57.93)    25:54.53 (58.85)    26:53.05 (58.52)
       27:50.62 (57.57)    28:48.41 (57.79)    29:48.35 (59.94)    30:47.22 (58.87)
       31:37.94 (50.72)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois                 34.97    9  
  2 McLee, Anne Beck          58 YMCA of Rock Riv                 37.36    7  
  3 Braschel, Valerie         56 Fossil Fish                      37.39    6  
  4 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters                 40.15    5  
  5 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              41.20    4  
  6 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21               42.76    3  
  7 Delanois, Barbara         55 Evanston Masters                 42.93    2  
  8 McNichols, Marcia         58 Naperville Waves-21              44.28    1  
  9 Olsen, Kati               55 Evanston Masters                 47.01  
 10 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21               49.45  
 11 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters                 51.02  
 12 Ticus, Jessica            56 Evanston Masters                 51.88  
 13 Kosanda, Theresa H        58 Naperville Waves-21              59.47  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois               1:20.24    9  
                  38.18     1:20.24 (42.06)                                        
  2 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters               1:27.92    7  
                  43.45     1:27.92 (44.47)                                        
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:32.89    6  
                  45.03     1:32.89 (47.86)                                        
  4 Delanois, Barbara         55 Evanston Masters               1:33.01    5  
                  45.20     1:33.01 (47.81)                                        
  5 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:34.27    4  
                  46.92     1:34.27 (47.35)                                        
  6 Olsen, Kati               55 Evanston Masters               1:43.99    3  
                  49.12     1:43.99 (54.87)                                        
  7 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:52.14    2  
                  55.78     1:52.14 (56.36)                                        
  8 Ticus, Jessica            56 Evanston Masters               1:54.78    1  
                  55.52     1:54.78 (59.26)                                        
  9 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters               1:57.51  
                  56.67   1:57.51 (1:00.84)                                        
 10 Kosanda, Theresa H        58 Naperville Waves-21            2:12.79  
                1:03.92   2:12.79 (1:08.87)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois               2:45.52    9  
                  39.23     1:21.55 (42.32)     2:03.74 (42.19)     2:45.52 (41.78)
  2 McLee, Anne Beck          58 YMCA of Rock Riv               2:53.57    7  
                  40.32     1:23.49 (43.17)     2:08.69 (45.20)     2:53.57 (44.88)
  3 Delanois, Barbara         55 Evanston Masters               3:18.53    6  
                  48.20     1:39.38 (51.18)     2:30.17 (50.79)     3:18.53 (48.36)
  4 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            3:21.28    5  
                  46.00     1:37.36 (51.36)     2:30.97 (53.61)     3:21.28 (50.31)
  5 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:03.36    4  
                  57.81   1:59.05 (1:01.24)   3:02.40 (1:03.35)   4:03.36 (1:00.96)
  6 Ticus, Jessica            56 Evanston Masters               4:07.35    3  
                  58.41   2:00.50 (1:02.09)   3:04.59 (1:04.09)   4:07.35 (1:02.76)
  7 Kosanda, Theresa H        58 Naperville Waves-21            4:42.30    2  
                1:08.91   2:20.73 (1:11.82)   3:33.67 (1:12.94)   4:42.30 (1:08.63)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Mary Kay M        55 Naperville Waves-21              43.14    9  
  2 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters                 44.97    7  
  3 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters                 45.02    6  
  4 Schneeberger, Jill A      55 Elgin Blue Wave-21               47.36    5  
  5 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters                 48.94    4  
  6 Ticus, Jessica            56 Evanston Masters                 50.79    3  
  7 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21               54.91    2  
  8 Kosanda, Theresa H        58 Naperville Waves-21            1:15.84    1  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosiek, Joan K            56 The Wellness Cen               1:31.77    9  
                  43.56     1:31.77 (48.21)                                        
  2 McNichols, Marcia         58 Naperville Waves-21            1:36.42    7  
                  45.32     1:36.42 (51.10)                                        
  3 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters               1:39.23    6  
                  46.70     1:39.23 (52.53)                                        
  4 Schneeberger, Jill A      55 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:41.23    5  
  5 Ticus, Jessica            56 Evanston Masters               1:47.04    4  
                  52.42     1:47.04 (54.62)                                        
  6 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters               1:48.68    3  
                  50.22     1:48.68 (58.46)                                        
  7 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:55.78    2  
                  54.87   1:55.78 (1:00.91)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters               3:31.64    9  
                  46.99     1:40.83 (53.84)     2:36.87 (56.04)     3:31.64 (54.77)
  2 Schneeberger, Jill A      55 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:38.22    7  
                  51.04     1:47.20 (56.16)     2:43.38 (56.18)     3:38.22 (54.84)
  3 Ticus, Jessica            56 Evanston Masters               3:44.86    6  
                  51.68     1:47.67 (55.99)     2:46.23 (58.56)     3:44.86 (58.63)
  4 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters               3:57.16    5  
                  55.45   1:57.31 (1:01.86)   2:58.18 (1:00.87)     3:57.16 (58.98)
  5 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:13.24    4  
                  56.26   1:59.79 (1:03.53)   3:07.05 (1:07.26)   4:13.24 (1:06.19)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Mary Kay M        55 Naperville Waves-21              35.48    9  
  2 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois                 37.51    7  
  3 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters                 38.04    6  
  4 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters                 38.36    5  
  5 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              41.17    4  
  6 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21               41.30    3  
  7 Olsen, Kati               55 Evanston Masters                 46.04    2  
  8 Ticus, Jessica            56 Evanston Masters                 46.44    1  
  9 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21               48.33  
 10 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters                 53.28  
 11 Kosanda, Theresa H        58 Naperville Waves-21            1:05.07  
 -- Mullen, Margaret J        55 Deerfield Master                    DQ  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters               1:30.28    9  
                  41.50     1:30.28 (48.78)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:34.35    7  
                  43.13     1:34.35 (51.22)                                        
  3 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:40.65    6  
                  46.19     1:40.65 (54.46)                                        
  4 Olsen, Kati               55 Evanston Masters               1:45.77    5  
                  48.54     1:45.77 (57.23)                                        
  5 Delanois, Barbara         55 Evanston Masters               2:04.41    4  
                  58.36   2:04.41 (1:06.05)                                        
  6 Kosanda, Theresa H        58 Naperville Waves-21            2:32.87    3  
                1:12.04   2:32.87 (1:20.83)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois               3:16.38    9  
                  42.23     1:33.77 (51.54)     2:25.95 (52.18)     3:16.38 (50.43)
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            3:38.08    7  
                  47.44     1:42.85 (55.41)     2:42.28 (59.43)     3:38.08 (55.80)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois               1:20.16    9  
                  36.84     1:20.16 (43.32)                                        
  2 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters               1:24.06    7  
                  39.08     1:24.06 (44.98)                                        
  3 McLee, Anne Beck          58 YMCA of Rock Riv               1:27.06    6  
                  40.09     1:27.06 (46.97)                                        
  4 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters               1:30.53    5  
                  43.05     1:30.53 (47.48)                                        
  5 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:32.04    4  
                  43.04     1:32.04 (49.00)                                        
  6 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:33.25    3  
                  43.50     1:33.25 (49.75)                                        
  7 Ticus, Jessica            56 Evanston Masters               1:42.83    2  
                  50.03     1:42.83 (52.80)                                        
  8 Stranc, Sheila            58 Evanston Masters               1:45.50    1  
                  53.99     1:45.50 (51.51)                                        
  9 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:48.33  
                  50.13     1:48.33 (58.20)                                        
 10 Kosanda, Theresa H        58 Naperville Waves-21            2:11.76  
                1:02.50   2:11.76 (1:09.26)                                        
 -- McNichols, Marcia         58 Naperville Waves-21                 DQ  
                  44.16          DQ (47.96)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois               2:55.01    9  
                  39.83     1:23.48 (43.65)     2:15.77 (52.29)     2:55.01 (39.24)
  2 Graber, Mary Kay M        55 Naperville Waves-21            3:02.08    7  
                  37.07     1:27.57 (50.50)     2:21.08 (53.51)     3:02.08 (41.00)
  3 Fossler, Rose M           55 Evanston Masters               3:03.26    6  
                  42.50     1:30.53 (48.03)     2:24.04 (53.51)     3:03.26 (39.22)
  4 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters               3:16.01    5  
                  40.15     1:33.86 (53.71)     2:31.48 (57.62)     3:16.01 (44.53)
  5 Kosiek, Joan K            56 The Wellness Cen               3:17.11    4  
                  48.20     1:45.09 (56.89)     2:34.49 (49.40)     3:17.11 (42.62)
  6 Vogel, Aileen E           59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:20.45    3  
                  43.98     1:35.79 (51.81)   2:37.05 (1:01.26)     3:20.45 (43.40)
  7 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            3:24.70    2  
                  44.50     1:35.87 (51.37)   2:37.81 (1:01.94)     3:24.70 (46.89)
  8 Ticus, Jessica            56 Evanston Masters               3:39.22    1  
                  49.59     1:48.68 (59.09)     2:47.49 (58.81)     3:39.22 (51.73)
  9 Delanois, Barbara         55 Evanston Masters               3:42.15  
                  46.54     1:40.60 (54.06)   2:57.40 (1:16.80)     3:42.15 (44.75)
 10 Tredup, Christine N       57 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:50.41  
                  50.00   1:51.74 (1:01.74)   2:56.88 (1:05.14)     3:50.41 (53.53)
 11 Kosanda, Theresa H        58 Naperville Waves-21            4:51.61  
                1:09.71   2:19.17 (1:09.46)   3:51.26 (1:32.09)   4:51.61 (1:00.35)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beinke, Luanne            57 Western Illinois               6:06.64    9  
                  40.23     1:28.34 (48.11)     2:13.39 (45.05)     2:59.21 (45.82)
        3:52.33 (53.12)     4:46.00 (53.67)     5:26.45 (40.45)     6:06.64 (40.19)
  2 Roderer, Kathy M          55 Evanston Masters               7:05.20    7  
                  47.95                             2:43.95 ( )     3:40.63 (56.68)
        4:37.04 (56.41)     5:34.79 (57.75)     6:20.17 (45.38)     7:05.20 (45.03)
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            7:15.79    6  
                  46.20     1:44.34 (58.14)     2:38.50 (54.16)     3:32.71 (54.21)
      4:37.62 (1:04.91)   5:40.09 (1:02.47)     6:29.50 (49.41)     7:15.79 (46.29)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21              30.55    9  
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21              33.63    7  
  3 Dittmann, Molly L         60 Deerfield Master                 33.98    6  
  4 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21               37.90    5  
  5 Deitz, Jane               62 Evanston Masters               1:00.06    4  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21            1:08.13    9  
                  32.26     1:08.13 (35.87)                                        
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21            1:12.72    7  
                  34.73     1:12.72 (37.99)                                        
  3 Dittmann, Molly L         60 Deerfield Master               1:15.92    6  
                  36.51     1:15.92 (39.41)                                        
  4 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                    1:24.52    5  
                  40.30     1:24.52 (44.22)                                        
  5 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:26.00    4  
                  41.44     1:26.00 (44.56)                                        
  6 Nolan, Maureen            64 Naperville Waves-21            1:46.31    3  
                  48.70     1:46.31 (57.61)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21            2:31.72    9  
                  34.33     1:12.99 (38.66)     1:53.03 (40.04)     2:31.72 (38.69)
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21            2:46.96    7  
                  37.39     1:20.52 (43.13)     2:05.14 (44.62)     2:46.96 (41.82)
  3 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                    2:53.43    6  
                  40.57     1:24.57 (44.00)     2:09.75 (45.18)     2:53.43 (43.68)
  4 Dittmann, Molly L         60 Deerfield Master               3:00.60    5  
                  40.41     1:25.16 (44.75)     2:13.42 (48.26)     3:00.60 (47.18)
  5 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:14.40    4  
                  45.70     1:35.95 (50.25)     2:28.06 (52.11)     3:14.40 (46.34)
  6 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      64 Evanston Masters               3:56.44    3  
                  55.11   1:57.01 (1:01.90)   2:58.97 (1:01.96)     3:56.44 (57.47)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21            6:50.51    9  
                  34.39     1:14.93 (40.54)     1:56.88 (41.95)     2:39.42 (42.54)
        3:21.70 (42.28)     4:04.38 (42.68)     4:46.46 (42.08)     5:28.29 (41.83)
        6:10.04 (41.75)     6:50.51 (40.47)                                        
  2 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             8:51.21    7  
                  48.77     1:42.87 (54.10)     2:37.30 (54.43)     3:31.95 (54.65)
        4:25.90 (53.95)     5:19.14 (53.24)     6:13.09 (53.95)     7:07.69 (54.60)
        8:01.51 (53.82)     8:51.21 (49.70)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21           22:41.69    9  
                  34.77     1:14.21 (39.44)     1:55.51 (41.30)     2:37.35 (41.84)
        3:18.98 (41.63)     4:00.82 (41.84)     4:42.36 (41.54)     5:24.61 (42.25)
        6:06.81 (42.20)     6:48.76 (41.95)     7:30.45 (41.69)     8:10.91 (40.46)
        8:52.20 (41.29)     9:33.54 (41.34)    10:15.87 (42.33)    10:57.26 (41.39)
       11:39.77 (42.51)    12:21.01 (41.24)    13:02.97 (41.96)    13:44.37 (41.40)
       14:26.07 (41.70)    15:06.77 (40.70)    15:49.04 (42.27)    16:30.19 (41.15)
       17:12.32 (42.13)    17:53.40 (41.08)    18:35.63 (42.23)    19:16.86 (41.23)
       19:58.92 (42.06)    20:40.16 (41.24)    21:21.40 (41.24)    22:02.38 (40.98)
       22:41.69 (39.31)
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21           25:17.85    7  
                  39.99     1:23.80 (43.81)     2:09.65 (45.85)     2:55.87 (46.22)
        3:41.76 (45.89)     4:26.83 (45.07)     5:12.76 (45.93)     5:58.77 (46.01)
        6:44.92 (46.15)     7:30.85 (45.93)     8:17.17 (46.32)     9:03.71 (46.54)
        9:50.42 (46.71)    10:37.00 (46.58)    11:24.01 (47.01)    12:11.04 (47.03)
       12:57.36 (46.32)    13:43.76 (46.40)    14:30.36 (46.60)    15:17.57 (47.21)
       16:04.43 (46.86)    16:51.23 (46.80)    17:38.53 (47.30)    18:25.80 (47.27)
       19:12.76 (46.96)    19:59.67 (46.91)    20:47.08 (47.41)    21:33.25 (46.17)
       22:18.81 (45.56)    23:03.47 (44.66)    23:48.37 (44.90)    24:33.39 (45.02)
       25:17.85 (44.46)
  3 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21            30:30.44    6  
                  47.22 30:30.44 (29:43.22)                                        
  4 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      64 Evanston Masters              38:16.84    5  
                  53.68   1:58.51 (1:04.83)   3:03.39 (1:04.88)   4:09.43 (1:06.04)
      5:14.61 (1:05.18)   6:20.17 (1:05.56)   7:27.56 (1:07.39)   8:35.70 (1:08.14)
      9:45.65 (1:09.95)  10:55.82 (1:10.17)  12:04.28 (1:08.46)  14:19.23 (2:14.95)
                               15:28.46 ( )                            17:48.36 ( )
     18:58.12 (1:09.76)  20:08.26 (1:10.14)  21:17.85 (1:09.59)  22:27.02 (1:09.17)
     23:36.21 (1:09.19)  24:47.91 (1:11.70)  26:00.31 (1:12.40)  27:13.40 (1:13.09)
     28:24.33 (1:10.93)  29:35.92 (1:11.59)  30:45.47 (1:09.55)  33:07.50 (2:22.03)
     34:18.41 (1:10.91)  35:28.91 (1:10.50)  36:37.80 (1:08.89)  38:16.84 (1:39.04)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21              41.81    9  
  2 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                      43.77    7  
  3 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21               46.69    6  
  4 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      64 Evanston Masters                 58.27    5  
  5 Chamberlin, Lynn          60 Evanston Masters               1:08.80    4  
  6 Deitz, Jane               62 Evanston Masters               1:10.55    3  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21            1:26.68    9  
                  41.53     1:26.68 (45.15)                                        
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21            1:32.17    7  
                  44.53     1:32.17 (47.64)                                        
  3 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                    1:34.45    6  
                  46.81     1:34.45 (47.64)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21            3:04.73    9  
                  42.86     1:31.04 (48.18)     2:18.35 (47.31)     3:04.73 (46.38)
  2 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                    3:16.79    7  
                  47.92     1:37.92 (50.00)     2:28.47 (50.55)     3:16.79 (48.32)
  3 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      64 Evanston Masters               4:51.36    6  
                1:11.63   2:29.68 (1:18.05)   3:42.40 (1:12.72)   4:51.36 (1:08.96)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21              43.57    9  
  2 Dittmann, Molly L         60 Deerfield Master                 46.68    7  
  3 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21               48.50    6  
  4 Nolan, Maureen            64 Naperville Waves-21              53.80    5  
  5 Chamberlin, Lynn          60 Evanston Masters                 55.96    4  
  6 Deitz, Jane               62 Evanston Masters               1:20.67    3  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21            1:41.24    9  
                  45.27     1:41.24 (55.97)                                        
  2 Dittmann, Molly L         60 Deerfield Master               1:42.45    7  
                  49.03     1:42.45 (53.42)                                        
  3 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:43.75    6  
                  48.06     1:43.75 (55.69)                                        
  4 Quill, Catherine J        61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:49.24    5  
                  50.57     1:49.24 (58.67)                                        
  5 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      64 Evanston Masters               1:56.03    4  
                  55.04   1:56.03 (1:00.99)                                        
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          60 Evanston Masters               2:06.06    3  
                  59.78   2:06.06 (1:06.28)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21            3:36.86    9  
                  47.87     1:43.28 (55.41)     2:41.12 (57.84)     3:36.86 (55.74)
  2 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:43.17    7  
                  50.36     1:45.63 (55.27)     2:43.61 (57.98)     3:43.17 (59.56)
  3 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                    3:44.42    6  
                  53.07     1:51.18 (58.11)     2:50.17 (58.99)     3:44.42 (54.25)
  4 Quill, Catherine J        61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:51.23    5  
                  50.60     1:48.93 (58.33)     2:48.88 (59.95)   3:51.23 (1:02.35)
  5 Nolan, Maureen            64 Naperville Waves-21            4:12.33    4  
                  55.95   1:59.68 (1:03.73)   3:08.41 (1:08.73)   4:12.33 (1:03.92)
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          60 Evanston Masters               4:31.71    3  
                1:03.07   2:13.61 (1:10.54)   3:24.67 (1:11.06)   4:31.71 (1:07.04)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21              35.62    9  
  2 Quill, Catherine J        61 Elgin Blue Wave-21               38.01    7  
  3 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                      45.92    6  
  4 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21               49.27    5  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:32.87    9  
                  43.77     1:32.87 (49.10)                                        
  2 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                    1:42.11    7  
                  48.42     1:42.11 (53.69)                                        
  3 Chamberlin, Lynn          60 Evanston Masters               2:29.53    6  
                1:05.49   2:29.53 (1:24.04)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine J        61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:37.28    9  
                  51.39     1:46.03 (54.64)     2:43.87 (57.84)     3:37.28 (53.41)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21            1:28.60    9  
                  40.92     1:28.60 (47.68)                                        
  2 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21            1:29.36    7  
                  40.68     1:29.36 (48.68)                                        
  3 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                    1:31.93    6  
                  44.11     1:31.93 (47.82)                                        
  4 Kracen, Cindy S           60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:40.53    5  
                  48.14     1:40.53 (52.39)                                        
  5 O'Laughlin, Kathleen      64 Evanston Masters               1:59.36    4  
                1:00.59     1:59.36 (58.77)                                        
  6 Chamberlin, Lynn          60 Evanston Masters               2:18.68    3  
                1:02.44   2:18.68 (1:16.24)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21            3:05.58    9  
                  38.78     1:26.04 (47.26)     2:25.84 (59.80)     3:05.58 (39.74)
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         64 Naperville Waves-21            3:17.87    7  
                  43.41     1:33.58 (50.17)     2:32.23 (58.65)     3:17.87 (45.64)
  3 Burfeind, Betty           64 Independent                    3:24.36    6  
                  50.64     1:42.01 (51.37)     2:40.33 (58.32)     3:24.36 (44.03)
  4 Nolan, Maureen            64 Naperville Waves-21            4:23.76    5  
                1:08.00   2:17.32 (1:09.32)   3:22.89 (1:05.57)   4:23.76 (1:00.87)
  5 Chamberlin, Lynn          60 Evanston Masters               4:59.06    4  
                1:06.47   2:22.58 (1:16.11)   3:47.08 (1:24.50)   4:59.06 (1:11.98)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          61 Naperville Waves-21            6:49.84    9  
                  42.84     1:36.26 (53.42)     2:27.62 (51.36)     3:18.54 (50.92)
      4:20.35 (1:01.81)   5:24.59 (1:04.24)     6:07.38 (42.79)     6:49.84 (42.46)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21              39.68    9  
  2 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters                 47.17    7  
  3 Rummer, Patricia A        69 Naperville Waves-21              55.82    6  
  4 Kim, Soon E               68 Naperville Waves-21            1:01.29    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21            1:28.18    9  
                  43.06     1:28.18 (45.12)                                        
  2 Esterling, Nancy          68 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:34.52    7  
                  43.13     1:34.52 (51.39)                                        
  3 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:39.59    6  
                  49.03     1:39.59 (50.56)                                        
  4 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters               1:46.46    5  
                  49.58     1:46.46 (56.88)                                        
  5 Rummer, Patricia A        69 Naperville Waves-21            1:57.47    4  
                  56.26   1:57.47 (1:01.21)                                        
  6 Kim, Soon E               68 Naperville Waves-21            2:22.03    3  
                1:04.62   2:22.03 (1:17.41)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21            3:14.14    9  
                  44.26     1:33.76 (49.50)     2:24.39 (50.63)     3:14.14 (49.75)
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:31.67    7  
                  45.66     1:38.69 (53.03)     2:35.71 (57.02)     3:31.67 (55.96)
  3 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters               3:58.03    6  
                  54.63   1:56.72 (1:02.09)   2:59.71 (1:02.99)     3:58.03 (58.32)
  4 Rummer, Patricia A        69 Naperville Waves-21            4:00.30    5  
                  56.54   1:59.23 (1:02.69)   3:00.45 (1:01.22)     4:00.30 (59.85)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters              34:42.38    9  
                  55.25   1:57.68 (1:02.43)   3:00.58 (1:02.90)   4:03.88 (1:03.30)
      5:05.93 (1:02.05)   6:09.16 (1:03.23)   7:12.56 (1:03.40)   8:20.61 (1:08.05)
      9:25.36 (1:04.75)  10:32.34 (1:06.98)  11:37.06 (1:04.72)  12:40.89 (1:03.83)
     13:42.86 (1:01.97)  14:47.05 (1:04.19)  15:50.44 (1:03.39)  16:54.60 (1:04.16)
     17:59.54 (1:04.94)  19:02.31 (1:02.77)  20:05.30 (1:02.99)  21:08.55 (1:03.25)
     22:13.19 (1:04.64)  23:17.22 (1:04.03)  24:20.52 (1:03.30)  25:24.97 (1:04.45)
     26:27.78 (1:02.81)  27:32.56 (1:04.78)  28:36.64 (1:04.08)  29:39.42 (1:02.78)
     30:40.94 (1:01.52)  31:42.58 (1:01.64)  32:45.28 (1:02.70)  33:46.37 (1:01.09)
       34:42.38 (56.01)
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21            35:30.18    7  
                  46.91     1:38.85 (51.94)     2:34.50 (55.65)     3:32.29 (57.79)
        4:29.62 (57.33)     5:28.63 (59.01)     6:28.25 (59.62)   7:29.19 (1:00.94)
      8:31.53 (1:02.34)   9:32.46 (1:00.93)  10:34.17 (1:01.71)  11:35.96 (1:01.79)
     12:38.72 (1:02.76)  13:41.52 (1:02.80)  14:42.65 (1:01.13)  15:45.34 (1:02.69)
     16:47.74 (1:02.40)  17:50.57 (1:02.83)  18:52.48 (1:01.91)  19:57.79 (1:05.31)
     21:00.47 (1:02.68)  22:02.74 (1:02.27)  23:07.00 (1:04.26)  24:13.75 (1:06.75)
     25:24.64 (1:10.89)  26:39.05 (1:14.41)  27:43.80 (1:04.75)  28:55.92 (1:12.12)
     30:09.46 (1:13.54)  31:32.26 (1:22.80)  32:44.61 (1:12.35)  33:59.37 (1:14.76)
     35:30.18 (1:30.81)
  3 Rummer, Patricia A        69 Naperville Waves-21           36:56.86    6  
                1:01.53   2:05.30 (1:03.77)   3:09.88 (1:04.58)   4:16.21 (1:06.33)
      5:22.65 (1:06.44)   6:28.75 (1:06.10)   7:37.03 (1:08.28)   8:42.88 (1:05.85)
      9:49.64 (1:06.76)  10:55.87 (1:06.23)  12:02.85 (1:06.98)  13:09.99 (1:07.14)
     14:17.97 (1:07.98)  15:25.32 (1:07.35)  16:33.88 (1:08.56)  17:43.53 (1:09.65)
     18:50.70 (1:07.17)  19:59.13 (1:08.43)  21:06.01 (1:06.88)  22:13.13 (1:07.12)
     23:19.66 (1:06.53)  24:28.85 (1:09.19)  25:37.96 (1:09.11)  26:47.26 (1:09.30)
     27:54.79 (1:07.53)  29:03.57 (1:08.78)  30:12.92 (1:09.35)  31:20.26 (1:07.34)
     32:30.04 (1:09.78)  33:37.08 (1:07.04)  34:44.56 (1:07.48)  35:52.01 (1:07.45)
     36:56.86 (1:04.85)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21              42.94    9  
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21               54.04    7  
  3 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters               1:00.06    6  
  4 Kim, Soon E               68 Naperville Waves-21            1:07.38    5  
  5 Rummer, Patricia A        69 Naperville Waves-21            1:11.74    4  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21            1:36.50    9  
                  47.30     1:36.50 (49.20)                                        
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:07.11    7  
                1:00.50   2:07.11 (1:06.61)                                        
  3 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters               2:19.00    6  
                1:10.69   2:19.00 (1:08.31)                                        
  4 Rummer, Patricia A        69 Naperville Waves-21            2:30.04    5  
                1:12.38   2:30.04 (1:17.66)                                        
  5 Kim, Soon E               68 Naperville Waves-21            2:39.45    4  
                1:12.79   2:39.45 (1:26.66)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21            3:24.98    9  
                  48.74     1:41.17 (52.43)     2:35.51 (54.34)     3:24.98 (49.47)
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:38.74    7  
                1:01.12   2:13.76 (1:12.64)   3:29.09 (1:15.33)   4:38.74 (1:09.65)
  3 Rummer, Patricia A        69 Naperville Waves-21            5:09.29    6  
                1:14.53   2:35.22 (1:20.69)   3:52.89 (1:17.67)   5:09.29 (1:16.40)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esterling, Nancy          68 Elgin Blue Wave-21               50.93    9  
  2 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21              53.37    7  
  3 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:00.14    6  
  4 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters               1:07.39    5  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:07.95    9  
                1:00.88   2:07.95 (1:07.07)                                        
  2 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters               2:30.19    7  
                1:14.80   2:30.19 (1:15.39)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esterling, Nancy          68 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:16.23    9  
                  56.43   1:58.31 (1:01.88)   3:05.97 (1:07.66)   4:16.23 (1:10.26)
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:40.79    7  
                1:01.02   2:14.30 (1:13.28)   3:28.35 (1:14.05)   4:40.79 (1:12.44)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21              48.98    9  
  2 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters               1:12.15    7  
  3 Rummer, Patricia A        69 Naperville Waves-21            1:26.74    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21            1:40.98    9  
                  46.87     1:40.98 (54.11)                                        
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:59.40    7  
                  58.30   1:59.40 (1:01.10)                                        
  3 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters               2:12.48    6  
                1:09.35   2:12.48 (1:03.13)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coburn, Mary Anne         68 Naperville Waves-21            3:35.73    9  
                  50.50     1:43.34 (52.84)   2:45.78 (1:02.44)     3:35.73 (49.95)
  2 Laponte, Elizabeth        65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:38.80    7  
                1:07.88   2:22.24 (1:14.36)   3:38.32 (1:16.08)   4:38.80 (1:00.48)
  3 Kurz, Mary                68 Evanston Masters               5:03.56    6  
                1:16.15   2:36.77 (1:20.62)   4:03.28 (1:26.51)   5:03.56 (1:00.28)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richman, Betty M          73 Gray Sharks Lean-55              53.85    9  
  2 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master                 54.96    7  
  3 Pagano, Judy A            72 Naperville Waves-21              56.62    6  
  4 Musser, Erika A           73 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:08.39    5  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faller, Fran M            72 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:46.98    9  
                  50.51     1:46.98 (56.47)                                        
  2 Musser, Erika A           73 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:37.13    7  
                1:07.48   2:37.13 (1:29.65)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Judy A            72 Naperville Waves-21            4:25.79    9  
                1:00.71   2:05.36 (1:04.65)   3:15.00 (1:09.64)   4:25.79 (1:10.79)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Cecilia B          71 The Wellness Cen                 54.96    9  
  2 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master                 58.51    7  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Cecilia B          71 The Wellness Cen               1:53.42    9  
                  56.71     1:53.42 (56.71)                                        
  2 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master               2:09.96    7  
                1:02.80   2:09.96 (1:07.16)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Cecilia B          71 The Wellness Cen               3:59.15    9  
                  57.83     1:57.12 (59.29)   2:59.46 (1:02.34)     3:59.15 (59.69)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master                 54.92    9  
  2 Frank, Cecilia B          71 The Wellness Cen                 57.11    7  
  3 Richman, Betty M          73 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:10.13    6  
  4 Musser, Erika A           73 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:22.88    5  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master               2:00.54    9  
                  56.47   2:00.54 (1:04.07)                                        
  2 Musser, Erika A           73 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:57.92    7  
                1:23.61   2:57.92 (1:34.31)                                        
 -- Frank, Cecilia B          71 The Wellness Cen                    DQ  
                  56.40        DQ (1:07.91)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Cecilia B          71 The Wellness Cen               4:25.20    9  
                1:02.55   2:07.34 (1:04.79)   3:16.06 (1:08.72)   4:25.20 (1:09.14)
  2 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master               4:26.39    7  
                1:01.19   2:10.52 (1:09.33)   3:18.72 (1:08.20)   4:26.39 (1:07.67)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master               1:01.59    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master               2:21.90    9  
                1:03.59   2:21.90 (1:18.31)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master               2:12.20    9  
                1:00.89   2:12.20 (1:11.31)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Ursula            72 Deerfield Master               4:44.40    9  
                1:07.41   2:15.36 (1:07.95)   3:26.76 (1:11.40)   4:44.40 (1:17.64)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters                 46.03    9  
  2 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen                 46.10    7  
  3 Berning, Henrietta        77 Evanston Masters                 52.69    6  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen               1:41.97    9  
                  49.59     1:41.97 (52.38)                                        
  2 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters               1:42.57    7  
                  50.21     1:42.57 (52.36)                                        
  3 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters               1:51.80    6  
                  53.97     1:51.80 (57.83)                                        
  4 Berning, Henrietta        77 Evanston Masters               1:59.45    5  
                  53.66   1:59.45 (1:05.79)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen               3:43.34    9  
                  51.99     1:49.53 (57.54)     2:48.10 (58.57)     3:43.34 (55.24)
  2 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters               3:55.14    7  
                  54.73   1:56.78 (1:02.05)   2:58.90 (1:02.12)     3:55.14 (56.24)
  3 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters               4:03.68    6  
                  56.91   1:59.46 (1:02.55)   3:02.86 (1:03.40)   4:03.68 (1:00.82)
  4 Berning, Henrietta        77 Evanston Masters               4:18.53    5  
                  57.44   2:03.91 (1:06.47)   3:11.88 (1:07.97)   4:18.53 (1:06.65)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen              10:12.60    9  
                  54.16   1:57.52 (1:03.36)   2:58.46 (1:00.94)   4:01.16 (1:02.70)
      5:03.53 (1:02.37)   6:07.67 (1:04.14)   7:08.61 (1:00.94)   8:11.48 (1:02.87)
      9:13.53 (1:02.05)    10:12.60 (59.07)                                        
  2 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters              10:27.88    7  
                  56.72   1:59.25 (1:02.53)   3:03.38 (1:04.13)   4:05.57 (1:02.19)
      5:11.36 (1:05.79)   6:16.00 (1:04.64)   7:19.54 (1:03.54)   8:24.78 (1:05.24)
      9:29.03 (1:04.25)    10:27.88 (58.85)                                        
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen              34:06.31    9  
                  53.82   1:54.73 (1:00.91)   2:56.11 (1:01.38)   3:58.21 (1:02.10)
      5:00.38 (1:02.17)   6:01.28 (1:00.90)   7:03.57 (1:02.29)   8:05.74 (1:02.17)
      9:08.33 (1:02.59)  10:10.17 (1:01.84)  11:11.07 (1:00.90)  12:13.02 (1:01.95)
     13:14.30 (1:01.28)  14:16.12 (1:01.82)  15:18.06 (1:01.94)  16:20.39 (1:02.33)
     17:21.96 (1:01.57)  18:24.47 (1:02.51)  19:26.88 (1:02.41)  20:30.24 (1:03.36)
     21:31.34 (1:01.10)  22:34.00 (1:02.66)  23:37.05 (1:03.05)  24:40.12 (1:03.07)
     25:44.21 (1:04.09)  26:46.44 (1:02.23)  27:49.06 (1:02.62)  28:52.12 (1:03.06)
     29:54.65 (1:02.53)  30:57.90 (1:03.25)  32:01.60 (1:03.70)  33:04.80 (1:03.20)
     34:06.31 (1:01.51)
  2 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters              35:43.17    7  
                  57.45   2:01.88 (1:04.43)   3:06.46 (1:04.58)   4:11.35 (1:04.89)
      5:15.81 (1:04.46)   6:20.48 (1:04.67)   7:25.75 (1:05.27)   8:32.11 (1:06.36)
      9:37.94 (1:05.83)  10:44.58 (1:06.64)  11:50.78 (1:06.20)  12:57.71 (1:06.93)
     14:02.43 (1:04.72)  15:07.10 (1:04.67)  16:12.40 (1:05.30)  17:17.73 (1:05.33)
     18:24.28 (1:06.55)  19:29.69 (1:05.41)  20:35.15 (1:05.46)  21:41.13 (1:05.98)
     22:45.82 (1:04.69)  23:51.52 (1:05.70)  24:56.29 (1:04.77)  26:02.55 (1:06.26)
     27:07.98 (1:05.43)  28:13.84 (1:05.86)  29:19.48 (1:05.64)  30:25.33 (1:05.85)
     31:31.44 (1:06.11)  32:36.47 (1:05.03)  33:41.66 (1:05.19)  34:44.26 (1:02.60)
       35:43.17 (58.91)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters                 55.73    9  
  2 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters                 58.82    7  
  3 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen               1:00.17    6  
  4 Berning, Henrietta        77 Evanston Masters               1:05.71    5  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters               1:57.60    9  
                  57.15   1:57.60 (1:00.45)                                        
  2 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters               2:08.63    7  
                1:04.74   2:08.63 (1:03.89)                                        
  3 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen               2:11.48    6  
                1:06.03   2:11.48 (1:05.45)                                        
  4 Berning, Henrietta        77 Evanston Masters               2:18.22    5  
                1:09.38   2:18.22 (1:08.84)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters               4:18.06    9  
                1:00.83   2:05.82 (1:04.99)   4:18.06 (2:12.24)                    
  2 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen               4:37.54    7  
                1:08.13   2:20.69 (1:12.56)   3:30.70 (1:10.01)   4:37.54 (1:06.84)
  3 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters               4:38.30    6  
                1:07.52   2:19.63 (1:12.11)   3:32.10 (1:12.47)   4:38.30 (1:06.20)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters               1:02.97    9  
  2 Berning, Henrietta        77 Evanston Masters               1:06.84    7  
  3 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters               1:12.45    6  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berning, Henrietta        77 Evanston Masters               2:23.96    9  
                1:09.25   2:23.96 (1:14.71)                                        
  2 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters               2:24.17    7  
                1:10.01   2:24.17 (1:14.16)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters               5:02.73    9  
                1:12.23   2:31.24 (1:19.01)   3:50.04 (1:18.80)   5:02.73 (1:12.69)
  2 Berning, Henrietta        77 Evanston Masters               5:11.65    7  
                                2:30.92 ( )   3:51.30 (1:20.38)   5:11.65 (1:20.35)
  3 Underwood, Beverly J      76 Illinois Masters-21            7:33.08    6  
                1:39.19   3:34.63 (1:55.44)   7:33.16 (3:58.53)         7:33.08 ( )
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen               1:04.09    9  
  2 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters               1:39.38    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters               2:10.94    9  
                1:04.88   2:10.94 (1:06.06)                                        
  2 Hanes, Alice J            79 Evanston Masters               2:25.87    7  
                1:12.13   2:25.87 (1:13.74)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rooney, Joanne T          77 The Wellness Cen               4:48.31    9  
                1:05.82   2:18.98 (1:13.16)   3:52.16 (1:33.18)     4:48.31 (56.15)
  2 Stevens, Ann B            77 Evanston Masters               5:22.31    7  
                2:37.50   4:01.86 (1:24.36)   5:04.10 (1:02.24)     5:22.31 (18.21)
  3 Underwood, Beverly J      76 Illinois Masters-21            6:32.92    6  
                1:47.98   5:10.31 (3:22.33)   6:54.75 (1:44.44)         6:32.92 ( )
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurz, Phil A              21 Western Illinois                 23.35    9  
  2 Randolph, Cory M          21 Western Illinois                 23.64    7  
  3 Krietemeyer, Kyle T       23 Chicago Smelts                   24.13    6  
  4 Musial, Adam J            20 Kishwauke YMCA                   24.42    5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krietemeyer, Kyle T       23 Chicago Smelts                   54.51    9  
                  25.76       54.51 (28.75)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Taylor C           19 Westloop Athleti-21            2:01.57    9  
                  27.53       58.42 (30.89)     1:30.35 (31.93)     2:01.57 (31.22)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Taylor C           19 Westloop Athleti-21            1:02.79    9  
                  30.53     1:02.79 (32.26)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thede, Gregory A          24 Western Illinois                 29.04    9  
  2 Randolph, Cory M          21 Western Illinois                 30.10    7  
  3 Musial, Adam J            20 Kishwauke YMCA                   30.92    6  
  4 Krietemeyer, Kyle T       23 Chicago Smelts                   32.86    5  
  5 Roose, Taylor C           19 Westloop Athleti-21              33.78    4  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thede, Gregory A          24 Western Illinois               1:04.31    9  
                  29.72     1:04.31 (34.59)                                        
  2 Randolph, Cory M          21 Western Illinois               1:05.85    7  
                  29.69     1:05.85 (36.16)                                        
  3 Musial, Adam J            20 Kishwauke YMCA                 1:14.13    6  
                  33.72     1:14.13 (40.41)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thede, Gregory A          24 Western Illinois               2:20.99    9  
                  31.52     1:06.53 (35.01)     1:42.79 (36.26)     2:20.99 (38.20)
  2 Musial, Adam J            20 Kishwauke YMCA                 2:52.19    7  
                  33.51     1:16.05 (42.54)     2:03.55 (47.50)     2:52.19 (48.64)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Cory M          21 Western Illinois                 26.20    9  
  2 Roose, Taylor C           19 Westloop Athleti-21              26.83    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Taylor C           19 Westloop Athleti-21              58.98    9  
                  27.30       58.98 (31.68)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musial, Adam J            20 Kishwauke YMCA                 1:04.13    9  
                  29.07     1:04.13 (35.06)                                        
  2 Roose, Taylor C           19 Westloop Athleti-21            1:05.12    7  
                  28.34     1:05.12 (36.78)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Patrick J        26 Chicago Masters                  22.65    9  
  2 Walker, Andrew L          26 Westloop Athleti-21              23.06    7  
  3 Cabrera, Roberto          27 Chicago Smelts                   23.14    6  
  4 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                   23.35    5  
  5 Leavitt, Michael          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               23.38    4  
  6 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 Western Illinois                 23.75    3  
  7 Kennedy, Daniel P         29 Chicago Smelts                   23.81    2  
  8 Levitt, Ben               26 Westloop Athleti-21              23.82    1  
  9 Satterfield, Sean         27 Westloop Athleti-21              23.96  
 10 Zolmierski, Adam J        28 Elgin Blue Wave-21               26.57  
 11 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21              30.37  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21              46.82    9  
                  22.82       46.82 (24.00)                                        
  2 Cunnick, Charles W        25 Chicago Blue Dol                 47.32    7  
                  22.64       47.32 (24.68)                                        
  3 Chiles, Justin E          27 Chicago Blue Dol                 47.78    6  
                  23.12       47.78 (24.66)                                        
  4 Cabrera, Roberto          27 Chicago Smelts                   49.96    5  
                  23.67       49.96 (26.29)                                        
  5 Fleming, Patrick J        26 Chicago Masters                  50.33    4  
                  23.87       50.33 (26.46)                                        
  6 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 Western Illinois                 51.23    3  
                  24.20       51.23 (27.03)                                        
  7 Fisher, Nathan R          25 Naperville Waves-21              51.29    2  
                  24.61       51.29 (26.68)                                        
  8 Rehrig, Clay S            26 Chicago Smelts                   51.57    1  
                  24.93       51.57 (26.64)                                        
  9 Leavitt, Michael          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               51.95  
                  24.67       51.95 (27.28)                                        
 10 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                   52.01  
                  24.37       52.01 (27.64)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Daniel P         29 Chicago Smelts                   52.40  
                  24.99       52.40 (27.41)                                        
 12 Levitt, Ben               26 Westloop Athleti-21              53.09  
                  24.67       53.09 (28.42)                                        
 13 Satterfield, Sean         27 Westloop Athleti-21              55.19  
                  26.66       55.19 (28.53)                                        
 14 Oxos, Bjorn               25 Chicago Smelts                   55.72  
                  27.41       55.72 (28.31)                                        
 15 Zolmierski, Adam J        28 Elgin Blue Wave-21               59.61  
                  27.94       59.61 (31.67)                                        
 16 Dorion, Bradley W         27 Chicago Smelts                 1:02.19  
                  29.49     1:02.19 (32.70)                                        
 17 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                 1:04.14  
                  30.30     1:04.14 (33.84)                                        
 18 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21            1:07.49  
                  31.81     1:07.49 (35.68)                                        
 19 Cross, Joe D              27 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:28.37  
                  40.77     1:28.37 (47.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21            1:42.09    9  
                  24.47       50.74 (26.27)     1:16.46 (25.72)     1:42.09 (25.63)
  2 Cunnick, Charles W        25 Chicago Blue Dol               1:42.37    7  
                  24.34       50.70 (26.36)     1:16.68 (25.98)     1:42.37 (25.69)
  3 Cabrera, Roberto          27 Chicago Smelts                 1:51.40    6  
                                  51.55 ( )     1:20.53 (28.98)     1:51.40 (30.87)
  4 Rehrig, Clay S            26 Chicago Smelts                 1:52.73    5  
                  25.43       53.63 (28.20)     1:23.16 (29.53)     1:52.73 (29.57)
  5 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                 1:54.83    4  
                  26.55       55.46 (28.91)     1:25.26 (29.80)     1:54.83 (29.57)
  6 Walker, Andrew L          26 Westloop Athleti-21            2:01.03    3  
                  26.09       56.15 (30.06)     1:28.56 (32.41)     2:01.03 (32.47)
  7 Levitt, Ben               26 Westloop Athleti-21            2:01.29    2  
                  26.19       55.44 (29.25)     1:27.13 (31.69)     2:01.29 (34.16)
  8 Kennedy, Daniel P         29 Chicago Smelts                 2:01.80    1  
                  26.08       56.33 (30.25)     1:28.66 (32.33)     2:01.80 (33.14)
  9 Oxos, Bjorn               25 Chicago Smelts                 2:03.36  
                  28.65     1:00.26 (31.61)     1:31.78 (31.52)     2:03.36 (31.58)
 10 Zolmierski, Adam J        28 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:16.39  
                  29.90     1:03.83 (33.93)     1:40.06 (36.23)     2:16.39 (36.33)
 11 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21            2:28.24  
                  33.52     1:11.06 (37.54)     1:49.76 (38.70)     2:28.24 (38.48)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Roberto          27 Chicago Smelts                 4:59.23    9  
                  25.90       54.56 (28.66)     1:24.06 (29.50)     1:54.11 (30.05)
        2:24.11 (30.00)     2:54.88 (30.77)     3:25.79 (30.91)     3:57.38 (31.59)
        4:28.79 (31.41)     4:59.23 (30.44)                                        
  2 Rehrig, Clay S            26 Chicago Smelts                 5:17.81    7  
                  27.90       58.60 (30.70)     1:30.28 (31.68)     2:02.41 (32.13)
        2:34.79 (32.38)     3:07.29 (32.50)     3:40.14 (32.85)     4:12.80 (32.66)
        4:45.71 (32.91)     5:17.81 (32.10)                                        
  3 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21            6:46.42    6  
                  34.70     1:14.81 (40.11)     1:56.80 (41.99)     2:38.06 (41.26)
        3:18.85 (40.79)     4:00.34 (41.49)     4:42.41 (42.07)     5:24.30 (41.89)
        6:06.44 (42.14)     6:46.42 (39.98)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21           16:54.03    9  
                  27.21       56.67 (29.46)     1:27.29 (30.62)     1:58.14 (30.85)
        2:28.09 (29.95)     2:58.43 (30.34)     3:28.85 (30.42)     3:59.74 (30.89)
        4:30.79 (31.05)     5:01.48 (30.69)     5:32.25 (30.77)     6:02.96 (30.71)
        6:33.99 (31.03)     7:05.06 (31.07)     7:36.08 (31.02)     8:06.81 (30.73)
        8:37.63 (30.82)     9:08.56 (30.93)     9:39.80 (31.24)    10:10.43 (30.63)
       10:41.62 (31.19)    11:12.95 (31.33)    11:44.05 (31.10)    12:15.12 (31.07)
       12:46.48 (31.36)    13:17.84 (31.36)    13:49.10 (31.26)    14:20.46 (31.36)
       14:51.52 (31.06)    15:22.47 (30.95)    15:53.28 (30.81)    16:24.19 (30.91)
       16:54.03 (29.84)
  2 Cabrera, Roberto          27 Chicago Smelts                17:32.34    7  
                  26.12       55.32 (29.20)     1:25.92 (30.60)     1:56.50 (30.58)
        2:27.22 (30.72)     2:58.91 (31.69)     3:30.24 (31.33)     4:01.82 (31.58)
        4:33.29 (31.47)     5:05.70 (32.41)     5:37.42 (31.72)     6:09.61 (32.19)
        6:42.01 (32.40)     7:14.70 (32.69)     7:47.07 (32.37)     8:19.66 (32.59)
        8:52.36 (32.70)     9:24.64 (32.28)     9:57.26 (32.62)    10:29.79 (32.53)
       11:02.44 (32.65)    11:35.04 (32.60)    12:07.90 (32.86)    12:40.43 (32.53)
       13:13.09 (32.66)    13:45.40 (32.31)    14:18.15 (32.75)    14:50.90 (32.75)
       15:24.19 (33.29)    15:57.33 (33.14)    16:29.77 (32.44)    17:02.59 (32.82)
       17:32.34 (29.75)
  3 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21           23:23.86    6  
                  36.14     1:16.35 (40.21)     1:58.07 (41.72)     2:39.69 (41.62)
        3:21.73 (42.04)     4:04.36 (42.63)     4:46.51 (42.15)     5:28.33 (41.82)
        6:11.00 (42.67)     6:52.53 (41.53)     7:34.65 (42.12)     8:16.94 (42.29)
        9:00.21 (43.27)     9:43.59 (43.38)    10:26.90 (43.31)    11:09.64 (42.74)
       11:52.17 (42.53)    12:35.12 (42.95)    13:18.45 (43.33)    14:01.74 (43.29)
       14:45.35 (43.61)    15:28.63 (43.28)    16:11.80 (43.17)    16:55.54 (43.74)
       17:38.91 (43.37)    18:22.01 (43.10)    19:04.91 (42.90)    19:47.77 (42.86)
       20:31.04 (43.27)    21:15.51 (44.47)    21:58.64 (43.13)    22:41.86 (43.22)
       23:23.86 (42.00)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Michael          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               28.08    9  
  2 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                   28.33    7  
  3 Walker, Andrew L          26 Westloop Athleti-21              29.40    6  
  4 Zolmierski, Adam J        28 Elgin Blue Wave-21               29.71    5  
  5 Matson, John B            29 Flying Carp Swim                 30.25    4  
  6 Kennedy, Daniel P         29 Chicago Smelts                   31.25    3  
  7 Satterfield, Sean         27 Westloop Athleti-21              32.50    2  
  8 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                   34.08    1  
  9 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21              38.66  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles W        25 Chicago Blue Dol                 53.29    9  
                  25.91       53.29 (27.38)                                        
  2 Wolny, Darius M           27 Western Illinois                 53.51    7  
                  26.26       53.51 (27.25)                                        
  3 Jackson, Kyle             29 Chicago Smelts                   54.82    6  
                  26.90       54.82 (27.92)                                        
  4 Day, Michael H            27 Chicago Smelts                   55.29    5  
                  26.76       55.29 (28.53)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Daniel P         29 Chicago Smelts                 1:07.09    4  
                  32.99     1:07.09 (34.10)                                        
  6 Zolmierski, Adam J        28 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:08.78    3  
                  33.95     1:08.78 (34.83)                                        
  7 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                 1:15.19    2  
                  36.89     1:15.19 (38.30)                                        
  8 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21            1:22.75    1  
                  40.32     1:22.75 (42.43)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21            1:57.19    9  
                  29.20       59.41 (30.21)     1:28.99 (29.58)     1:57.19 (28.20)
  2 Rehrig, Clay S            26 Chicago Smelts                 2:10.79    7  
                  30.22     1:03.14 (32.92)     1:37.31 (34.17)     2:10.79 (33.48)
  3 Matson, John B            29 Flying Carp Swim               2:19.38    6  
                  32.46     1:07.49 (35.03)     1:43.78 (36.29)     2:19.38 (35.60)
  4 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                 2:46.00    5  
                  38.71     1:21.09 (42.38)     2:05.35 (44.26)     2:46.00 (40.65)
  5 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21            2:58.89    4  
                  43.38     1:29.39 (46.01)     2:15.41 (46.02)     2:58.89 (43.48)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 Western Illinois                 28.84    9  
  2 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                   30.60    7  
  3 Leavitt, Michael          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               31.96    6  
  4 Satterfield, Sean         27 Westloop Athleti-21              34.56    5  
  5 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                   36.11    4  
  6 Cross, Joe D              27 Gray Sharks Lean-55              44.05    3  
  7 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21              47.42    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 Western Illinois               1:03.55    9  
                  29.43     1:03.55 (34.12)                                        
  2 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                 1:05.57    7  
                  30.33     1:05.57 (35.24)                                        
  3 Fleming, Patrick J        26 Chicago Masters                1:06.81    6  
                  30.82     1:06.81 (35.99)                                        
  4 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                 1:20.52    5  
                  37.55     1:20.52 (42.97)                                        
  5 Cross, Joe D              27 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:38.36    4  
                  46.20     1:38.36 (52.16)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 Western Illinois               2:22.60    9  
                  31.03     1:07.19 (36.16)     1:44.85 (37.66)     2:22.60 (37.75)
  2 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                 2:23.01    7  
                  31.48     1:07.24 (35.76)     1:44.81 (37.57)     2:23.01 (38.20)
  3 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21            2:28.56    6  
                  34.65     1:12.32 (37.67)     1:51.49 (39.17)     2:28.56 (37.07)
  4 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                 3:03.55    5  
                  38.34     1:23.59 (45.25)     2:12.16 (48.57)     3:03.55 (51.39)
  5 Cross, Joe D              27 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:46.28    4  
                  48.09     1:44.45 (56.36)   2:45.35 (1:00.90)   3:46.28 (1:00.93)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles W        25 Chicago Blue Dol                 23.02    9  
  2 Day, Michael H            27 Chicago Smelts                   23.57    7  
  3 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21              23.69    5.5
  3 Chiles, Justin E          27 Chicago Blue Dol                 23.69    5.5
  5 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 Western Illinois                 25.67    3.5
  5 Fisher, Nathan R          25 Naperville Waves-21              25.67    3.5
  7 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                   25.89    2  
  8 Leavitt, Michael          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21               26.22    1  
  9 Kennedy, Daniel P         29 Chicago Smelts                   27.32  
 10 Oxos, Bjorn               25 Chicago Smelts                   27.74  
 11 Zolmierski, Adam J        28 Elgin Blue Wave-21               29.74  
 12 Dorion, Bradley W         27 Chicago Smelts                   30.26  
 13 Satterfield, Sean         27 Westloop Athleti-21              30.38  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles W        25 Chicago Blue Dol                 50.40    9  
                  23.71       50.40 (26.69)                                        
  2 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21              50.76    7  
                  24.13       50.76 (26.63)                                        
  3 Rehrig, Clay S            26 Chicago Smelts                   55.08    6  
                  26.27       55.08 (28.81)                                        
  4 Walker, Andrew L          26 Westloop Athleti-21              55.19    5  
                  25.79       55.19 (29.40)                                        
  5 Oxos, Bjorn               25 Chicago Smelts                 1:03.64    4  
                  30.33     1:03.64 (33.31)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Daniel P         29 Chicago Smelts                 1:04.74    3  
                  30.39     1:04.74 (34.35)                                        
 -- Frederiksen, Craig M      25 Western Illinois                    DQ  
                  26.41          DQ (30.51)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21            1:53.31    9  
                  26.25       54.64 (28.39)     1:23.41 (28.77)     1:53.31 (29.90)
  2 Day, Michael H            27 Chicago Smelts                 1:58.97    7  
                  26.60       56.41 (29.81)     1:27.71 (31.30)     1:58.97 (31.26)
  3 Rehrig, Clay S            26 Chicago Smelts                 2:05.78    6  
                  28.02       59.63 (31.61)     1:32.67 (33.04)     2:05.78 (33.11)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21              56.74    9  
                  25.45       56.74 (31.29)                                        
  2 Cabrera, Roberto          27 Chicago Smelts                   57.38    7  
                  26.68       57.38 (30.70)                                        
  3 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                   58.68    6  
                  26.96       58.68 (31.72)                                        
  4 Frederiksen, Craig M      25 Western Illinois                 59.55    5  
                  27.81       59.55 (31.74)                                        
  5 Leavitt, Michael          27 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:00.65    4  
                  27.23     1:00.65 (33.42)                                        
  6 Walker, Andrew L          26 Westloop Athleti-21            1:00.77    3  
                  27.13     1:00.77 (33.64)                                        
  7 Oxos, Bjorn               25 Chicago Smelts                 1:07.25    2  
                  31.58     1:07.25 (35.67)                                        
  8 Satterfield, Sean         27 Westloop Athleti-21            1:08.72    1  
                  31.49     1:08.72 (37.23)                                        
  9 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                 1:12.38  
                  32.99     1:12.38 (39.39)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21            1:24.62  
                  38.05     1:24.62 (46.57)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Roberto          27 Chicago Smelts                 2:04.94    9  
                  26.32       58.07 (31.75)     1:35.43 (37.36)     2:04.94 (29.51)
  2 Trauner, Matthew R        25 Chicago Smelts                 2:07.44    7  
                  27.14       59.04 (31.90)     1:36.43 (37.39)     2:07.44 (31.01)
  3 Rehrig, Clay S            26 Chicago Smelts                 2:09.08    6  
                  26.56       59.27 (32.71)     1:38.91 (39.64)     2:09.08 (30.17)
  4 Kennedy, Daniel P         29 Chicago Smelts                 2:22.74    5  
                  28.62     1:05.47 (36.85)     1:51.48 (46.01)     2:22.74 (31.26)
  5 Oxos, Bjorn               25 Chicago Smelts                 2:22.93    4  
                  30.25     1:06.65 (36.40)     1:51.46 (44.81)     2:22.93 (31.47)
  6 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                 2:43.72    3  
                  35.63     1:16.21 (40.58)     2:04.78 (48.57)     2:43.72 (38.94)
  7 McDonnell, Michael P      26 Libertyville Mas-21            3:04.78    2  
                  35.72     1:23.67 (47.95)     2:23.25 (59.58)     3:04.78 (41.53)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          28 Westloop Athleti-21            4:14.62    9  
                  26.23       55.85 (29.62)     1:29.27 (33.42)     2:00.29 (31.02)
        2:39.00 (38.71)     3:17.84 (38.84)     3:48.78 (30.94)     4:14.62 (25.84)
  2 Cabrera, Roberto          27 Chicago Smelts                 4:30.88    7  
                  27.14       58.64 (31.50)     1:33.73 (35.09)     2:09.00 (35.27)
        2:49.28 (40.28)     3:30.11 (40.83)     4:00.74 (30.63)     4:30.88 (30.14)
  3 Rehrig, Clay S            26 Chicago Smelts                 4:36.48    6  
                  27.43       58.47 (31.04)     1:33.29 (34.82)     2:08.62 (35.33)
        2:50.52 (41.90)     3:33.18 (42.66)     4:05.73 (32.55)     4:36.48 (30.75)
  4 Kennedy, Daniel P         29 Chicago Smelts                 5:24.31    5  
                  33.12     1:12.23 (39.11)     1:53.47 (41.24)     2:36.25 (42.78)
        3:25.31 (49.06)     4:14.77 (49.46)     4:49.10 (34.33)     5:24.31 (35.21)
  5 Cowen, Michael W          25 Chicago Smelts                 6:09.87    4  
                  40.74     1:32.96 (52.22)     2:18.87 (45.91)     3:03.57 (44.70)
        3:56.34 (52.77)     4:49.04 (52.70)     5:31.84 (42.80)     6:09.87 (38.03)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           33 Fossil Fish                      22.09    9  
  2 Allegra, Vincent A        32 Fossil Fish                      22.21    7  
  3 Lonergan, John F          31 Evanston Masters                 22.63    6  
  4 Helfers, Alex R           31 Chicago Blue Dol                 22.95    5  
  5 Ory, Jeb M                30 Westloop Athleti-21              23.97    4  
  6 Campbell, Mark T          33 Chicago Masters                  23.98    3  
  7 Mills, Jamie              34 Libertyville Mas-21              24.10    2  
  8 Czupryna, Anthony         32 Gray Sharks Lean-55              24.48    1  
  9 Lindstrom, John E         33 Evanston Masters                 24.91  
 10 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters                 26.40  
 11 Hoff, Tim                 32 Naperville Waves-21              26.69  
 12 Carr, Scott H             33 Glenbrook Aquati                 27.19  
 13 Christian, Dan            30 Flying Carp Swim                 27.67  
 14 Burgos, Rodrigo           33 Westloop Athleti-21              30.25  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 Chicago Blue Dol                 47.52    9  
                  22.71       47.52 (24.81)                                        
  2 Kinsella, David           33 Fossil Fish                      48.00    7  
                  22.97       48.00 (25.03)                                        
  3 Allegra, Vincent A        32 Fossil Fish                      48.26    6  
                  23.09       48.26 (25.17)                                        
  4 Lonergan, John F          31 Evanston Masters                 49.68    5  
                  23.92       49.68 (25.76)                                        
  5 Helfers, Alex R           31 Chicago Blue Dol                 50.28    3.5
                  24.06       50.28 (26.22)                                        
  5 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21               50.28    3.5
                  24.35       50.28 (25.93)                                        
  7 Mills, Jamie              34 Libertyville Mas-21              51.55    2  
                  25.03       51.55 (26.52)                                        
  8 Clark, Jason              31 Wisconsin Master-20              51.98    1  
                  24.61       51.98 (27.37)                                        
  9 Wilson, Kevin             32 Chicago Blue Dol                 52.40  
                  25.78       52.40 (26.62)                                        
  9 Ory, Jeb M                30 Westloop Athleti-21              52.40  
                  24.63       52.40 (27.77)                                        
 11 Campbell, Mark T          33 Chicago Masters                  52.46  
                  25.10       52.46 (27.36)                                        
 12 Czupryna, Anthony         32 Gray Sharks Lean-55              54.83  
                  25.62       54.83 (29.21)                                        
 13 Brown, Adam R             30 Elgin Blue Wave-21               55.75  
                  26.48       55.75 (29.27)                                        
 14 Mertz, David J            31 Evanston Masters                 56.08  
                  26.91       56.08 (29.17)                                        
 15 Hoff, Tim                 32 Naperville Waves-21              56.68  
                  27.18       56.68 (29.50)                                        
 16 Durzi, George             34 Chicago Smelts                   59.71  
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)                                        
 17 Chen, Kevin T             30 UNAT                           1:00.11  
                  28.49     1:00.11 (31.62)                                        
 18 Carr, Scott H             33 Glenbrook Aquati               1:00.43  
                  28.76     1:00.43 (31.67)                                        
 19 Laurino, Anthony          30 Chicago Smelts                 1:00.50  
                  29.62     1:00.50 (30.88)                                        
 20 Christian, Dan            30 Flying Carp Swim               1:01.27  
                  29.24     1:01.27 (32.03)                                        
 21 Zlatos, Keith J           34 Naperville Waves-21            1:05.02  
                  30.47     1:05.02 (34.55)                                        
 22 Smolinski, Mike J         32 Naperville Waves-21            1:10.16  
                  32.01     1:10.16 (38.15)                                        
 23 Schager, Ross             34 Evanston Masters               1:13.74  
                  32.84     1:13.74 (40.90)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 Chicago Blue Dol               1:44.57    9  
                  24.13       50.53 (26.40)     1:17.37 (26.84)     1:44.57 (27.20)
  2 Kercheval, Josh           30 Central Illinois               1:45.10    7  
                  24.55       50.94 (26.39)     1:17.68 (26.74)     1:45.10 (27.42)
  3 Kinsella, David           33 Fossil Fish                    1:45.31    6  
                  24.55       51.01 (26.46)     1:18.23 (27.22)     1:45.31 (27.08)
  4 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:48.16    5  
                  24.99       52.36 (27.37)     1:20.36 (28.00)     1:48.16 (27.80)
  5 Helfers, Alex R           31 Chicago Blue Dol               1:54.14    4  
                  25.69       55.25 (29.56)     1:25.73 (30.48)     1:54.14 (28.41)
  6 Campbell, Mark T          33 Chicago Masters                1:54.99    3  
                  26.79       55.71 (28.92)     1:25.47 (29.76)     1:54.99 (29.52)
  7 Mills, Jamie              34 Libertyville Mas-21            1:55.78    2  
                  27.00       55.99 (28.99)     1:25.66 (29.67)     1:55.78 (30.12)
  8 Ory, Jeb M                30 Westloop Athleti-21            1:56.29    1  
                  25.90       54.71 (28.81)     1:25.28 (30.57)     1:56.29 (31.01)
  9 Summy, Jeff               34 Deerfield Master               1:56.51  
                  26.41       56.29 (29.88)     1:25.70 (29.41)     1:56.51 (30.81)
 10 Parker, Adam B            34 Chicago Smelts                 2:02.97  
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)     1:31.15 (31.52)     2:02.97 (31.82)
 11 Hoff, Tim                 32 Naperville Waves-21            2:03.33  
                  28.55       59.62 (31.07)     1:31.44 (31.82)     2:03.33 (31.89)
 12 Mertz, David J            31 Evanston Masters               2:03.85  
                  28.41     1:00.10 (31.69)     1:32.68 (32.58)     2:03.85 (31.17)
 13 Laurino, Anthony          30 Chicago Smelts                 2:13.01  
                  30.93     1:04.75 (33.82)     1:39.06 (34.31)     2:13.01 (33.95)
 14 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters               2:16.88  
                  32.23     1:07.02 (34.79)     1:43.01 (35.99)     2:16.88 (33.87)
 15 Burgos, Rodrigo           33 Westloop Athleti-21            2:27.14  
                  33.45     1:12.18 (38.73)     1:50.70 (38.52)     2:27.14 (36.44)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:50.45    9  
                  26.14       55.06 (28.92)     1:24.39 (29.33)     1:54.05 (29.66)
        2:23.70 (29.65)     2:53.09 (29.39)     3:22.77 (29.68)     3:52.83 (30.06)
        4:21.73 (28.90)     4:50.45 (28.72)                                        
  2 Mills, Jamie              34 Libertyville Mas-21            5:31.78    7  
                  28.79     1:01.19 (32.40)     1:34.29 (33.10)     2:08.40 (34.11)
        2:42.66 (34.26)     3:16.32 (33.66)     3:49.94 (33.62)     4:24.33 (34.39)
        4:58.60 (34.27)     5:31.78 (33.18)                                        
  3 Parker, Adam B            34 Chicago Smelts                 5:32.70    6  
                  29.42     1:02.08 (32.66)     1:35.51 (33.43)     2:08.89 (33.38)
        2:42.24 (33.35)     3:15.67 (33.43)     3:49.76 (34.09)     4:24.16 (34.40)
        4:58.21 (34.05)     5:32.70 (34.49)                                        
  4 Mertz, David J            31 Evanston Masters               5:48.15    5  
                  29.22     1:01.81 (32.59)     1:35.52 (33.71)     2:09.83 (34.31)
        2:45.08 (35.25)     3:20.72 (35.64)     3:57.13 (36.41)     4:34.16 (37.03)
        5:11.48 (37.32)     5:48.15 (36.67)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21            16:43.91    9  
                  26.08       55.03 (28.95)     1:24.89 (29.86)     1:54.86 (29.97)
        2:24.83 (29.97)     2:54.87 (30.04)     3:25.10 (30.23)     3:55.47 (30.37)
        4:26.03 (30.56)     4:56.58 (30.55)     5:27.25 (30.67)     5:57.87 (30.62)
        6:28.63 (30.76)     6:59.10 (30.47)     7:29.84 (30.74)     8:00.42 (30.58)
        8:31.16 (30.74)     9:02.07 (30.91)     9:33.06 (30.99)    10:04.08 (31.02)
       10:35.00 (30.92)    11:05.97 (30.97)    11:36.85 (30.88)    12:07.88 (31.03)
       12:38.71 (30.83)    13:09.77 (31.06)    13:40.70 (30.93)    14:11.74 (31.04)
       14:42.84 (31.10)    15:13.68 (30.84)    15:44.40 (30.72)    16:14.88 (30.48)
       16:43.91 (29.03)
  2 Morrison, Evan            31 Chicago Masters               18:08.82    7  
                  29.87     1:02.10 (32.23)     1:34.56 (32.46)     2:07.17 (32.61)
        2:39.86 (32.69)     3:12.52 (32.66)     3:45.16 (32.64)     4:17.84 (32.68)
        4:50.72 (32.88)     5:23.58 (32.86)     5:56.38 (32.80)     6:29.33 (32.95)
        7:02.28 (32.95)     7:35.21 (32.93)     8:08.10 (32.89)     8:41.23 (33.13)
        9:14.42 (33.19)     9:47.58 (33.16)    10:20.83 (33.25)    10:54.24 (33.41)
       11:27.52 (33.28)    12:01.01 (33.49)    12:34.72 (33.71)    13:08.10 (33.38)
       13:41.79 (33.69)    14:15.39 (33.60)    14:48.87 (33.48)    15:22.37 (33.50)
       15:55.89 (33.52)    16:29.62 (33.73)    17:03.14 (33.52)    17:36.48 (33.34)
       18:08.82 (32.34)
  3 Campbell, Mark T          33 Chicago Masters               18:46.94    6  
                  29.09     1:01.66 (32.57)     1:35.51 (33.85)     2:09.74 (34.23)
        2:43.94 (34.20)     3:18.26 (34.32)     3:52.15 (33.89)     4:26.61 (34.46)
        5:00.44 (33.83)     5:34.55 (34.11)     6:08.99 (34.44)     6:43.15 (34.16)
        7:17.32 (34.17)     7:51.89 (34.57)     8:26.56 (34.67)     9:01.05 (34.49)
        9:35.47 (34.42)    10:10.54 (35.07)    10:45.05 (34.51)    11:19.92 (34.87)
       11:54.43 (34.51)    12:29.10 (34.67)    13:03.76 (34.66)    13:38.35 (34.59)
       14:13.26 (34.91)    14:47.94 (34.68)    15:22.76 (34.82)    15:57.66 (34.90)
       16:32.13 (34.47)    17:06.76 (34.63)    17:41.42 (34.66)    18:15.52 (34.10)
       18:46.94 (31.42)
  4 Parker, Adam B            34 Chicago Smelts                18:53.02    5  
                  31.49     1:06.10 (34.61)     1:41.21 (35.11)     2:15.93 (34.72)
        2:50.05 (34.12)     3:25.04 (34.99)     3:59.70 (34.66)     4:33.94 (34.24)
        5:08.37 (34.43)     5:43.12 (34.75)     6:17.92 (34.80)     6:52.10 (34.18)
        7:26.49 (34.39)     8:00.75 (34.26)     8:34.85 (34.10)     9:08.73 (33.88)
        9:42.78 (34.05)    10:16.84 (34.06)    10:50.82 (33.98)    11:25.22 (34.40)
       11:59.33 (34.11)    12:33.19 (33.86)    13:07.83 (34.64)    13:42.02 (34.19)
       14:16.56 (34.54)    14:51.19 (34.63)    15:25.68 (34.49)    16:00.50 (34.82)
       16:35.82 (35.32)    17:10.18 (34.36)    17:45.05 (34.87)    18:19.45 (34.40)
       18:53.02 (33.57)
  5 Mertz, David J            31 Evanston Masters              20:37.45    4  
                  32.82     1:09.30 (36.48)     1:46.46 (37.16)     2:24.48 (38.02)
        3:01.61 (37.13)     3:39.61 (38.00)     4:17.21 (37.60)     4:55.69 (38.48)
        5:34.30 (38.61)     6:13.32 (39.02)     6:51.13 (37.81)     7:29.59 (38.46)
        8:07.22 (37.63)     8:45.50 (38.28)     9:23.56 (38.06)    10:01.99 (38.43)
       10:40.88 (38.89)    11:19.13 (38.25)    11:58.03 (38.90)    12:36.46 (38.43)
       13:14.85 (38.39)    13:52.64 (37.79)    14:30.44 (37.80)    15:08.26 (37.82)
       15:45.66 (37.40)    16:23.41 (37.75)    17:00.95 (37.54)    17:38.19 (37.24)
       18:15.25 (37.06)    18:52.92 (37.67)    19:29.15 (36.23)    20:04.38 (35.23)
       20:37.45 (33.07)
  6 Moffitt, Michael J        33 Sheridan Swim Te-21           20:46.96    3  
                  31.51     1:06.12 (34.61)     1:42.37 (36.25)     2:19.03 (36.66)
        2:55.72 (36.69)     3:32.75 (37.03)     4:10.03 (37.28)     4:47.11 (37.08)
        5:24.67 (37.56)     6:01.62 (36.95)     6:39.79 (38.17)     7:17.99 (38.20)
        7:55.76 (37.77)     8:33.84 (38.08)     9:12.49 (38.65)     9:51.35 (38.86)
       10:29.85 (38.50)    11:08.21 (38.36)    11:46.36 (38.15)    12:24.86 (38.50)
       13:03.13 (38.27)    13:42.06 (38.93)    14:20.82 (38.76)    14:59.72 (38.90)
       15:38.35 (38.63)    16:16.87 (38.52)    16:55.88 (39.01)    17:34.82 (38.94)
       18:13.38 (38.56)    18:52.25 (38.87)    19:31.58 (39.33)    20:09.55 (37.97)
       20:46.96 (37.41)
  7 Smolinski, Mike J         32 Naperville Waves-21           27:38.20    2  
                  40.71     1:28.47 (47.76)     2:16.69 (48.22)     3:08.23 (51.54)
        3:59.13 (50.90)     4:51.21 (52.08)     5:42.99 (51.78)     6:34.51 (51.52)
        7:25.73 (51.22)     8:17.84 (52.11)     9:10.28 (52.44)    10:01.93 (51.65)
       10:53.12 (51.19)    11:44.89 (51.77)    12:35.05 (50.16)    13:26.39 (51.34)
       14:17.63 (51.24)    15:07.95 (50.32)    15:59.02 (51.07)    16:49.97 (50.95)
       17:41.14 (51.17)    18:32.59 (51.45)    19:24.79 (52.20)    20:15.71 (50.92)
       21:07.14 (51.43)    21:58.86 (51.72)    22:49.79 (50.93)    23:40.38 (50.59)
       24:31.08 (50.70)    25:21.11 (50.03)    26:08.93 (47.82)    26:54.45 (45.52)
       27:38.20 (43.75)
  8 Schager, Ross             34 Evanston Masters              28:19.83    1  
                  40.03     1:25.76 (45.73)     2:14.20 (48.44)     3:03.91 (49.71)
        3:58.02 (54.11)     4:53.25 (55.23)     5:45.65 (52.40)     6:39.99 (54.34)
        7:36.09 (56.10)     8:30.93 (54.84)     9:22.86 (51.93)    10:15.12 (52.26)
       11:07.10 (51.98)    11:58.69 (51.59)    12:52.46 (53.77)    13:44.28 (51.82)
       14:36.65 (52.37)    15:29.91 (53.26)    16:21.68 (51.77)    17:13.36 (51.68)
       18:04.93 (51.57)    18:58.59 (53.66)    19:50.89 (52.30)    20:42.82 (51.93)
       21:36.74 (53.92)    22:28.09 (51.35)    23:19.93 (51.84)    24:10.63 (50.70)
       25:00.87 (50.24)    25:51.18 (50.31)    26:44.24 (53.06)    27:34.74 (50.50)
       28:19.83 (45.09)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 Chicago Blue Dol                 24.82    9  
  2 Lonergan, John F          31 Evanston Masters                 25.96    7  
  3 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21               26.51    6  
  4 Walsh, Patrick            32 Lakeshore Athlet                 27.16    5  
  5 Summy, Jeff               34 Deerfield Master                 28.26    4  
  6 Campbell, Mark T          33 Chicago Masters                  28.98    3  
  7 Voigt, Jeremy             33 Chicago Smelts                   32.22    2  
  8 Carr, Scott H             33 Glenbrook Aquati                 32.34    1  
  9 Laurino, Anthony          30 Chicago Smelts                   33.50  
 10 Christian, Dan            30 Flying Carp Swim                 34.93  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 Chicago Blue Dol                 52.86    9  
                  25.97       52.86 (26.89)                                        
  2 Kercheval, Josh           30 Central Illinois                 54.84    7  
                  26.91       54.84 (27.93)                                        
  3 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21               57.50    6  
                  28.14       57.50 (29.36)                                        
  4 Walsh, Patrick            32 Lakeshore Athlet                 58.32    5  
                  28.19       58.32 (30.13)                                        
  5 Summy, Jeff               34 Deerfield Master               1:00.40    4  
                  28.97     1:00.40 (31.43)                                        
  6 Campbell, Mark T          33 Chicago Masters                1:04.62    3  
                  31.77     1:04.62 (32.85)                                        
  7 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters               1:08.94    2  
                  33.52     1:08.94 (35.42)                                        
  8 Voigt, Jeremy             33 Chicago Smelts                 1:10.64    1  
                  34.44     1:10.64 (36.20)                                        
  9 Durzi, George             34 Chicago Smelts                 1:13.65  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           30 Central Illinois               1:57.16    9  
                  28.09       57.75 (29.66)     1:27.87 (30.12)     1:57.16 (29.29)
  2 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:03.13    7  
                  29.30     1:00.76 (31.46)     1:32.29 (31.53)     2:03.13 (30.84)
  3 Walsh, Patrick            32 Lakeshore Athlet               2:09.11    6  
                  30.34     1:02.68 (32.34)     1:35.88 (33.20)     2:09.11 (33.23)
  4 Campbell, Mark T          33 Chicago Masters                2:12.43    5  
                  31.83     1:05.41 (33.58)     1:39.33 (33.92)     2:12.43 (33.10)
  5 Voigt, Jeremy             33 Chicago Smelts                 2:32.09    4  
                  35.45     1:14.04 (38.59)     1:54.04 (40.00)     2:32.09 (38.05)
  6 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters               2:34.42    3  
                  35.17     1:13.47 (38.30)     1:54.10 (40.63)     2:34.42 (40.32)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 Chicago Blue Dol                 26.90    9  
  2 Helfers, Alex R           31 Chicago Blue Dol                 29.48    7  
  3 Lonergan, John F          31 Evanston Masters                 29.96    6  
  4 Clark, Jason              31 Wisconsin Master-20              30.01    5  
  5 Brown, Adam R             30 Elgin Blue Wave-21               30.86    4  
  6 Lindstrom, John E         33 Evanston Masters                 31.10    3  
  7 Moffitt, Michael J        33 Sheridan Swim Te-21              33.13    2  
  8 Hoff, Tim                 32 Naperville Waves-21              33.39    1  
  9 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters                 33.87  
 10 Laurino, Anthony          30 Chicago Smelts                   36.27  
 11 Christian, Dan            30 Flying Carp Swim                 37.64  
 12 Zlatos, Keith J           34 Naperville Waves-21              41.35  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 Chicago Blue Dol                 57.17    9  
                  27.06       57.17 (30.11)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex R           31 Chicago Blue Dol               1:03.82    7  
                  30.08     1:03.82 (33.74)                                        
  3 Lindstrom, John E         33 Evanston Masters               1:10.72    6  
                  31.71     1:10.72 (39.01)                                        
  4 Parker, Adam B            34 Chicago Smelts                 1:11.51    5  
                  33.47     1:11.51 (38.04)                                        
  5 Moffitt, Michael J        33 Sheridan Swim Te-21            1:13.07    4  
                  34.40     1:13.07 (38.67)                                        
  6 Hoff, Tim                 32 Naperville Waves-21            1:13.28    3  
                  34.86     1:13.28 (38.42)                                        
  7 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters               1:17.31    2  
                  36.07     1:17.31 (41.24)                                        
  8 Christian, Dan            30 Flying Carp Swim               1:22.89    1  
                  39.81     1:22.89 (43.08)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex R           31 Chicago Blue Dol               2:21.54    9  
                  32.28     1:08.20 (35.92)     1:44.85 (36.65)     2:21.54 (36.69)
  2 Brown, Adam R             30 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:27.39    7  
                  32.88     1:10.07 (37.19)     1:48.37 (38.30)     2:27.39 (39.02)
  3 Parker, Adam B            34 Chicago Smelts                 2:34.92    6  
                  35.67     1:15.88 (40.21)     1:55.37 (39.49)     2:34.92 (39.55)
  4 Chen, Kevin T             30 UNAT                           2:37.96    5  
                  34.74     1:14.96 (40.22)     1:56.53 (41.57)     2:37.96 (41.43)
  5 Hoff, Tim                 32 Naperville Waves-21            2:41.49    4  
                  36.89     1:19.10 (42.21)     2:01.28 (42.18)     2:41.49 (40.21)
  6 Lindstrom, John E         33 Evanston Masters               2:44.01    3  
                  35.60     1:16.97 (41.37)     2:00.33 (43.36)     2:44.01 (43.68)
  7 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters               2:53.13    2  
                  38.54     1:22.67 (44.13)     2:07.27 (44.60)     2:53.13 (45.86)
  8 Voigt, Jeremy             33 Chicago Smelts                 2:55.85    1  
                  40.34     1:25.47 (45.13)     2:11.50 (46.03)     2:55.85 (44.35)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 Chicago Blue Dol                 23.38    9  
  2 Lonergan, John F          31 Evanston Masters                 24.62    7  
  3 Mills, Jamie              34 Libertyville Mas-21              26.09    6  
  4 Walsh, Patrick            32 Lakeshore Athlet                 26.10    5  
  5 Wilson, Kevin             32 Chicago Blue Dol                 26.33    4  
  6 Summy, Jeff               34 Deerfield Master                 26.46    3  
  7 Moffitt, Michael J        33 Sheridan Swim Te-21              26.54    2  
  8 Czupryna, Anthony         32 Gray Sharks Lean-55              26.71    1  
  9 Ory, Jeb M                30 Westloop Athleti-21              26.83  
 10 Campbell, Mark T          33 Chicago Masters                  28.56  
 11 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters                 28.68  
 12 Christian, Dan            30 Flying Carp Swim                 31.69  
 13 Chen, Kevin T             30 UNAT                             33.39  
 14 Zlatos, Keith J           34 Naperville Waves-21              39.25  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21               54.74    9  
                  25.55       54.74 (29.19)                                        
  2 Helfers, Alex R           31 Chicago Blue Dol                 57.53    7  
                  26.36       57.53 (31.17)                                        
  3 Summy, Jeff               34 Deerfield Master                 57.82    6  
                  26.73       57.82 (31.09)                                        
  4 Mills, Jamie              34 Libertyville Mas-21              58.87    5  
                  27.53       58.87 (31.34)                                        
  5 Walsh, Patrick            32 Lakeshore Athlet                 58.90    4  
                  28.07       58.90 (30.83)                                        
  6 Ory, Jeb M                30 Westloop Athleti-21            1:00.53    3  
                  27.65     1:00.53 (32.88)                                        
  7 Mertz, David J            31 Evanston Masters               1:04.42    2  
                  29.46     1:04.42 (34.96)                                        
  8 Moffitt, Michael J        33 Sheridan Swim Te-21            1:05.13    1  
                  31.46     1:05.13 (33.67)                                        
  9 Pakalnis, Stardas         31 Evanston Masters               1:25.53  
                  40.95     1:25.53 (44.58)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:59.94    9  
                  26.76       57.15 (30.39)     1:28.68 (31.53)     1:59.94 (31.26)
  2 Summy, Jeff               34 Deerfield Master               2:15.15    7  
                  30.36     1:05.58 (35.22)     1:41.68 (36.10)     2:15.15 (33.47)
  3 Pakalnis, Stardas         31 Evanston Masters               3:31.57    6  
                  46.37     1:41.19 (54.82)     2:36.91 (55.72)     3:31.57 (54.66)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           30 Central Illinois                 54.83    9  
                  25.25       54.83 (29.58)                                        
  2 Lonergan, John F          31 Evanston Masters                 57.26    7  
                  25.76       57.26 (31.50)                                        
  3 Czupryna, Anthony         32 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:03.07    6  
                  28.59     1:03.07 (34.48)                                        
  4 Mills, Jamie              34 Libertyville Mas-21            1:04.66    5  
                  30.48     1:04.66 (34.18)                                        
  5 Mertz, David J            31 Evanston Masters               1:06.19    4  
                  30.00     1:06.19 (36.19)                                        
  6 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters               1:08.44    3  
                  31.15     1:08.44 (37.29)                                        
  7 Carr, Scott H             33 Glenbrook Aquati               1:12.86    2  
                  32.56     1:12.86 (40.30)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kercheval, Josh           30 Central Illinois               2:00.03    9  
                  25.52       55.61 (30.09)     1:31.51 (35.90)     2:00.03 (28.52)
  2 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:02.66    7  
                  25.81       57.61 (31.80)     1:35.05 (37.44)     2:02.66 (27.61)
  3 Helfers, Alex R           31 Chicago Blue Dol               2:08.23    6  
                  26.74     1:02.46 (35.72)     1:38.98 (36.52)     2:08.23 (29.25)
  4 Walsh, Patrick            32 Lakeshore Athlet               2:14.79    5  
                  27.82       59.22 (31.40)     1:42.22 (43.00)     2:14.79 (32.57)
  5 Brown, Adam R             30 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:17.19    4  
                  29.79     1:07.34 (37.55)     1:45.74 (38.40)     2:17.19 (31.45)
  6 Campbell, Mark T          33 Chicago Masters                2:17.22    3  
                  30.35     1:05.29 (34.94)     1:47.45 (42.16)     2:17.22 (29.77)
  7 Mills, Jamie              34 Libertyville Mas-21            2:17.42    2  
                  27.04     1:04.62 (37.58)     1:47.35 (42.73)     2:17.42 (30.07)
  8 Parker, Adam B            34 Chicago Smelts                 2:21.56    1  
                  29.36     1:05.00 (35.64)     1:47.29 (42.29)     2:21.56 (34.27)
  9 Wilson, Kevin             32 Chicago Blue Dol               2:25.17  
                  29.24     1:06.19 (36.95)     1:49.45 (43.26)     2:25.17 (35.72)
 10 Mertz, David J            31 Evanston Masters               2:26.51  
                  31.23     1:08.60 (37.37)     1:53.39 (44.79)     2:26.51 (33.12)
 11 Chen, Kevin T             30 UNAT                           2:35.23  
                  35.32     1:19.18 (43.86)     2:00.15 (40.97)     2:35.23 (35.08)
 12 Huskey, Garth             31 Evanston Masters               2:36.35  
                  31.90     1:10.75 (38.85)     1:56.47 (45.72)     2:36.35 (39.88)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             34 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:17.68    9  
                  26.08       56.40 (30.32)     1:30.06 (33.66)     2:03.21 (33.15)
        2:41.23 (38.02)     3:20.55 (39.32)     3:49.60 (29.05)     4:17.68 (28.08)
  2 Parker, Adam B            34 Chicago Smelts                 5:06.50    7  
                  34.12     1:15.18 (41.06)     1:53.75 (38.57)     2:32.51 (38.76)
        3:15.20 (42.69)     3:58.76 (43.56)     4:32.69 (33.93)     5:06.50 (33.81)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabados, Bela            37 Westloop Athleti-21              21.68    9  
  2 Raese, T R R              38 Chicago Blue Dol                 23.17    7  
  3 Cunningham, Brian D       38 Evanston Masters                 23.58    6  
  4 Helm, James R             36 Evanston Masters                 23.70    5  
  5 Colburn, Chris M          39 Academy Bullets-21               25.10    4  
  6 Pardun, Jim J             39 Libertyville Mas-21              25.45    3  
  7 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters                 25.91    2  
  8 Melcher, Scott            39 Libertyville Mas-21              25.93    1  
  9 Lotter, Andy              39 Evanston Masters                 27.06  
 10 Czach, Jesse R            36 Buehler Breakers                 29.71  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabados, Bela            37 Westloop Athleti-21              48.06    9  
                  23.16       48.06 (24.90)                                        
  2 Helm, James R             36 Evanston Masters                 53.03    7  
                  24.85       53.03 (28.18)                                        
  3 Wicklander, Matthew E     36 Chicago Smelts                   53.57    6  
  4 Elder, Patrick J          36 Naperville Waves-21              54.10    5  
                  25.73       54.10 (28.37)                                        
  5 Melcher, Scott            39 Libertyville Mas-21              55.47    4  
                  26.61       55.47 (28.86)                                        
  6 DeBord, Byron J           38 Gold Coast Aquat                 55.55    3  
                  26.52       55.55 (29.03)                                        
  7 Pardun, Jim J             39 Libertyville Mas-21              56.43    2  
                  27.43       56.43 (29.00)                                        
  8 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters                 57.07    1  
                  27.40       57.07 (29.67)                                        
  9 Hatch, Eric               36 Chicago Blue Dol                 58.26  
                  27.73       58.26 (30.53)                                        
 10 Andreeff, Steven          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21               58.90  
                  28.53       58.90 (30.37)                                        
 11 Lotter, Andy              39 Evanston Masters                 59.44  
                  28.68       59.44 (30.76)                                        
 12 Myers, Fred M             39 Chicago Smelts                 1:10.86  
                  31.13     1:10.86 (39.73)                                        
 13 Jackson, Marc A           37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:14.29  
                  34.28     1:14.29 (40.01)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Justin W        35 Westloop Athleti-21                 DQ  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabados, Bela            37 Westloop Athleti-21            1:43.35    9  
                  23.91       49.71 (25.80)     1:16.11 (26.40)     1:43.35 (27.24)
  2 Mitchell, Justin W        35 Westloop Athleti-21            1:50.62    7  
                  25.10       52.70 (27.60)     1:21.13 (28.43)     1:50.62 (29.49)
  3 DeBord, Byron J           38 Gold Coast Aquat               2:03.80    6  
                  29.19     1:00.67 (31.48)     1:32.12 (31.45)     2:03.80 (31.68)
  4 Helm, James R             36 Evanston Masters               2:06.13    5  
                  28.69     1:01.16 (32.47)     1:34.33 (33.17)     2:06.13 (31.80)
  5 Pardun, Jim J             39 Libertyville Mas-21            2:06.47    4  
                  30.33     1:01.79 (31.46)     1:34.21 (32.42)     2:06.47 (32.26)
  6 Melcher, Scott            39 Libertyville Mas-21            2:06.73    3  
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)     1:33.87 (32.90)     2:06.73 (32.86)
  7 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters               2:07.64    2  
                  29.13     1:01.41 (32.28)     1:34.41 (33.00)     2:07.64 (33.23)
  8 Lotter, Andy              39 Evanston Masters               2:11.86    1  
                  31.03     1:04.56 (33.53)     1:38.25 (33.69)     2:11.86 (33.61)
  9 Andreeff, Steven          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:14.37  
                  30.02     1:03.69 (33.67)     1:39.82 (36.13)     2:14.37 (34.55)
 10 Czach, Jesse R            36 Buehler Breakers               2:32.62  
                  33.97     1:12.14 (38.17)     1:51.84 (39.70)     2:32.62 (40.78)
 11 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:16.15  
                1:32.66     2:25.52 (52.86)     3:16.15 (50.63)                    
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                 5:47.84    9  
                  31.92     1:06.04 (34.12)     1:40.67 (34.63)     2:15.85 (35.18)
        2:51.63 (35.78)     3:27.00 (35.37)     4:02.71 (35.71)     4:38.53 (35.82)
        5:13.64 (35.11)     5:47.84 (34.20)                                        
  2 Andreeff, Steven          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:27.42    7  
                  33.29     1:10.78 (37.49)     1:49.47 (38.69)     2:28.73 (39.26)
        3:08.53 (39.80)     3:48.50 (39.97)     4:28.87 (40.37)     5:09.08 (40.21)
        5:49.22 (40.14)     6:27.42 (38.20)                                        
  3 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21             9:04.21    6  
                  47.10     1:40.97 (53.87)     2:35.12 (54.15)     3:30.15 (55.03)
        4:25.95 (55.80)   6:19.25 (1:53.30)     7:15.47 (56.22)     8:11.62 (56.15)
        9:04.33 (52.71)         9:04.21 ( )                                        
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet              18:44.88    9  
                  29.83     1:02.95 (33.12)     1:36.58 (33.63)     2:10.56 (33.98)
        2:45.16 (34.60)     3:19.27 (34.11)     3:53.45 (34.18)     4:27.67 (34.22)
        5:01.71 (34.04)     5:35.79 (34.08)     6:10.10 (34.31)     6:43.94 (33.84)
        7:18.11 (34.17)     7:52.13 (34.02)     8:26.32 (34.19)     9:00.71 (34.39)
        9:34.78 (34.07)    10:08.80 (34.02)    10:42.88 (34.08)    11:17.32 (34.44)
       11:51.93 (34.61)    12:26.06 (34.13)    13:00.21 (34.15)    13:34.89 (34.68)
       14:09.15 (34.26)    14:44.03 (34.88)    15:19.03 (35.00)    15:53.68 (34.65)
       16:28.93 (35.25)    17:03.51 (34.58)    17:38.29 (34.78)    18:12.28 (33.99)
       18:44.88 (32.60)
  2 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                20:01.67    7  
                  33.16     1:08.86 (35.70)     1:45.00 (36.14)     2:21.97 (36.97)
        2:58.43 (36.46)     3:34.75 (36.32)     4:10.95 (36.20)     4:47.13 (36.18)
        5:23.40 (36.27)     6:00.08 (36.68)     6:36.89 (36.81)     7:13.55 (36.66)
        7:50.11 (36.56)     8:26.90 (36.79)     9:04.04 (37.14)     9:40.59 (36.55)
       10:17.26 (36.67)    10:53.92 (36.66)    11:30.58 (36.66)    12:07.06 (36.48)
       12:43.47 (36.41)    13:20.04 (36.57)    13:56.59 (36.55)    14:33.49 (36.90)
       15:10.14 (36.65)    15:46.66 (36.52)    16:23.03 (36.37)    16:59.24 (36.21)
       17:35.70 (36.46)    18:12.47 (36.77)    18:49.50 (37.03)    19:26.17 (36.67)
       20:01.67 (35.50)
  3 Hatch, Eric               36 Chicago Blue Dol              20:47.77    6  
                  32.21     1:08.05 (35.84)     1:44.95 (36.90)     2:22.65 (37.70)
        3:00.94 (38.29)     3:38.73 (37.79)     4:16.52 (37.79)     4:54.97 (38.45)
        5:32.99 (38.02)     6:11.16 (38.17)     6:49.34 (38.18)     7:27.81 (38.47)
        8:06.67 (38.86)     8:45.84 (39.17)     9:24.35 (38.51)    10:02.80 (38.45)
       10:41.58 (38.78)    11:19.52 (37.94)    11:57.92 (38.40)    12:36.29 (38.37)
       13:14.88 (38.59)    13:53.41 (38.53)    14:31.85 (38.44)    15:09.89 (38.04)
       15:47.59 (37.70)    16:25.34 (37.75)    17:02.79 (37.45)    17:40.03 (37.24)
       18:17.82 (37.79)    18:56.18 (38.36)    19:33.53 (37.35)    20:11.33 (37.80)
       20:47.77 (36.44)
  4 Pardun, Jim J             39 Libertyville Mas-21           21:00.98    5  
                  33.21     1:08.52 (35.31)     1:45.72 (37.20)     2:22.97 (37.25)
        3:01.34 (38.37)     3:39.62 (38.28)     4:18.27 (38.65)     4:56.56 (38.29)
        5:35.48 (38.92)     6:13.97 (38.49)     6:52.90 (38.93)     7:31.64 (38.74)
        8:10.20 (38.56)     8:48.79 (38.59)     9:27.12 (38.33)    10:05.89 (38.77)
       10:44.41 (38.52)    11:23.03 (38.62)    12:01.65 (38.62)    12:39.86 (38.21)
       13:18.29 (38.43)    13:57.14 (38.85)    14:35.91 (38.77)    15:14.29 (38.38)
       15:53.11 (38.82)    16:32.12 (39.01)    17:10.79 (38.67)    17:49.42 (38.63)
       18:27.96 (38.54)    19:07.57 (39.61)    19:46.30 (38.73)    20:24.09 (37.79)
       21:00.98 (36.89)
  5 Andreeff, Steven          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21            22:38.67    4  
                  33.95     1:12.21 (38.26)     1:51.04 (38.83)     2:31.08 (40.04)
        3:10.77 (39.69)     3:51.24 (40.47)     4:31.54 (40.30)     5:12.94 (41.40)
        5:54.40 (41.46)     6:36.46 (42.06)     7:18.29 (41.83)     8:00.32 (42.03)
        8:42.56 (42.24)     9:24.92 (42.36)    10:07.23 (42.31)    10:49.57 (42.34)
       11:31.55 (41.98)    12:13.76 (42.21)    12:55.66 (41.90)    13:37.56 (41.90)
       14:19.44 (41.88)    15:01.49 (42.05)    15:43.68 (42.19)    16:26.05 (42.37)
       17:08.08 (42.03)    17:49.77 (41.69)    18:31.22 (41.45)    19:13.18 (41.96)
       19:55.09 (41.91)    20:37.14 (42.05)    21:19.35 (42.21)    22:00.15 (40.80)
       22:38.67 (38.52)
  6 Evans, James D            37 Elgin Blue Wave-21            24:56.25    3  
                  37.74     1:20.54 (42.80)     2:04.97 (44.43)     2:49.21 (44.24)
        3:34.33 (45.12)     4:19.98 (45.65)     5:05.45 (45.47)     5:52.93 (47.48)
        6:38.69 (45.76)     7:24.53 (45.84)     8:10.37 (45.84)     8:56.71 (46.34)
        9:42.92 (46.21)    10:28.89 (45.97)    11:14.54 (45.65)    12:00.10 (45.56)
       12:45.86 (45.76)    13:32.38 (46.52)    14:18.21 (45.83)    15:05.54 (47.33)
       15:49.43 (43.89)    16:34.66 (45.23)    17:20.53 (45.87)    18:07.38 (46.85)
       18:53.31 (45.93)    19:39.53 (46.22)    20:25.63 (46.10)    21:12.84 (47.21)
       21:59.33 (46.49)    22:45.10 (45.77)    23:30.45 (45.35)    24:16.79 (46.34)
       24:56.25 (39.46)
  7 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21            31:09.51    2  
                  46.60     1:38.66 (52.06)     2:32.77 (54.11)     3:27.15 (54.38)
        4:22.17 (55.02)     5:17.59 (55.42)     6:13.29 (55.70)     7:09.61 (56.32)
        8:05.31 (55.70)                             9:59.29 ( )    10:55.75 (56.46)
       11:52.62 (56.87)    12:49.94 (57.32)    13:47.37 (57.43)    14:44.85 (57.48)
                               16:40.62 ( )    17:38.68 (58.06)    18:36.13 (57.45)
       19:33.69 (57.56)    20:32.30 (58.61)    21:30.02 (57.72)    22:28.74 (58.72)
       23:26.97 (58.23)    24:24.87 (57.90)    25:22.93 (58.06)    26:20.66 (57.73)
       27:19.86 (59.20)    28:17.75 (57.89)    29:15.97 (58.22)    30:13.99 (58.02)
       31:09.51 (55.52)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Justin W        35 Westloop Athleti-21              25.86    9  
  2 Cunningham, Brian D       38 Evanston Masters                 27.61    7  
  3 Colburn, Chris M          39 Academy Bullets-21               28.66    6  
  4 Thayer, Jason W           39 Lyons Masters                    30.72    5  
  5 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                   30.99    4  
  6 Hatch, Eric               36 Chicago Blue Dol                 32.85    3  
  7 Myers, Fred M             39 Chicago Smelts                   33.67    2  
  8 Andreeff, Steven          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21               35.10    1  
  9 Czach, Jesse R            36 Buehler Breakers                 38.25  
 10 Evans, James D            37 Elgin Blue Wave-21               43.36  
 11 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21               55.77  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Justin W        35 Westloop Athleti-21              55.13    9  
                  26.79       55.13 (28.34)                                        
  2 Colburn, Chris M          39 Academy Bullets-21             1:02.90    7  
                  30.88     1:02.90 (32.02)                                        
  3 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet               1:03.79    6  
                  31.42     1:03.79 (32.37)                                        
  4 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                 1:06.68    5  
                  32.72     1:06.68 (33.96)                                        
  5 Thayer, Jason W           39 Lyons Masters                  1:07.31    4  
                  32.95     1:07.31 (34.36)                                        
  6 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters               1:07.56    3  
                  32.62     1:07.56 (34.94)                                        
  7 Hatch, Eric               36 Chicago Blue Dol               1:09.15    2  
                  33.64     1:09.15 (35.51)                                        
  8 Myers, Fred M             39 Chicago Smelts                 1:14.93    1  
                  36.31     1:14.93 (38.62)                                        
  9 Andreeff, Steven          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:18.38  
                  39.14     1:18.38 (39.24)                                        
 10 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:57.24  
                  57.78     1:57.24 (59.46)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raese, T R R              38 Chicago Blue Dol               2:01.16    9  
                  28.05       58.70 (30.65)     1:30.09 (31.39)     2:01.16 (31.07)
  2 Mitchell, Justin W        35 Westloop Athleti-21            2:02.45    7  
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)     1:30.83 (31.79)     2:02.45 (31.62)
  3 Cunningham, Brian D       38 Evanston Masters               2:16.32    6  
                  32.08     1:07.09 (35.01)     1:41.88 (34.79)     2:16.32 (34.44)
  4 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet               2:17.64    5  
                  32.99     1:07.63 (34.64)     1:42.55 (34.92)     2:17.64 (35.09)
  5 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                 2:27.37    4  
                  35.50     1:12.60 (37.10)     1:50.53 (37.93)     2:27.37 (36.84)
  6 Thayer, Jason W           39 Lyons Masters                  2:27.87    3  
                  32.87     1:09.37 (36.50)     1:48.65 (39.28)     2:27.87 (39.22)
  7 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters               2:29.11    2  
                  35.36     1:11.84 (36.48)     1:49.63 (37.79)     2:29.11 (39.48)
  8 Hatch, Eric               36 Chicago Blue Dol               2:29.12    1  
                  34.90     1:12.51 (37.61)     1:51.31 (38.80)     2:29.12 (37.81)
  9 Andreeff, Steven          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:52.67  
                  40.52     1:23.90 (43.38)     2:09.28 (45.38)     2:52.67 (43.39)
 10 Myers, Fred M             39 Chicago Smelts                 3:00.20  
                  37.17     1:22.00 (44.83)     2:13.00 (51.00)     3:00.20 (47.20)
 11 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:41.48  
                2:07.89   3:13.38 (1:05.49)   4:20.75 (1:07.37)     4:41.48 (20.73)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Justin W        35 Westloop Athleti-21              29.92    9  
  2 Weigand, TJ               38 Westloop Athleti-21              31.13    7  
  3 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                   31.28    6  
  4 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet                 31.79    5  
  5 Helm, James R             36 Evanston Masters                 32.19    4  
  6 Melcher, Scott            39 Libertyville Mas-21              32.88    3  
  7 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters                 33.69    2  
  8 Evans, James D            37 Elgin Blue Wave-21               38.56    1  
  9 Lotter, Andy              39 Evanston Masters                 39.23  
 10 Jackson, Marc A           37 Elgin Blue Wave-21               41.46  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juiris, Peter             37 Independent                    1:04.66    9  
                  30.36     1:04.66 (34.30)                                        
  2 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet               1:09.85    7  
                  32.66     1:09.85 (37.19)                                        
  3 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                 1:10.35    6  
                  33.30     1:10.35 (37.05)                                        
  4 Helm, James R             36 Evanston Masters               1:10.48    5  
                  32.73     1:10.48 (37.75)                                        
  5 Melcher, Scott            39 Libertyville Mas-21            1:13.00    4  
                  34.64     1:13.00 (38.36)                                        
  6 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters               1:13.34    3  
                  34.75     1:13.34 (38.59)                                        
  7 Lotter, Andy              39 Evanston Masters               1:20.62    2  
                  38.62     1:20.62 (42.00)                                        
  8 Evans, James D            37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:26.71    1  
                  41.16     1:26.71 (45.55)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet               2:29.30    9  
                  33.84     1:11.75 (37.91)     1:50.42 (38.67)     2:29.30 (38.88)
  2 Weigand, TJ               38 Westloop Athleti-21            2:32.14    7  
                  32.75     1:09.63 (36.88)     1:49.36 (39.73)     2:32.14 (42.78)
  3 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                 2:35.71    6  
                  35.61     1:14.73 (39.12)     1:55.05 (40.32)     2:35.71 (40.66)
  4 Helm, James R             36 Evanston Masters               2:39.30    5  
                  35.57     1:16.29 (40.72)     1:58.13 (41.84)     2:39.30 (41.17)
  5 Melcher, Scott            39 Libertyville Mas-21            2:42.03    4  
                  35.76     1:16.95 (41.19)     1:59.53 (42.58)     2:42.03 (42.50)
  6 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters               2:46.94    3  
                  38.99     1:20.74 (41.75)     2:03.59 (42.85)     2:46.94 (43.35)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian D       38 Evanston Masters                 24.32    9  
  2 Szabados, Bela            37 Westloop Athleti-21              24.52    7  
  3 Toth, Patrick J           39 Evanston Masters                 26.65    6  
  4 Elder, Patrick J          36 Naperville Waves-21              26.98    5  
  5 Roessler, Steve           35 Lyons Masters                    27.42    4  
  6 Colburn, Chris M          39 Academy Bullets-21               27.68    3  
  7 Scott, Chad               36 Libertyville Mas-21              28.26    2  
  8 Thayer, Jason W           39 Lyons Masters                    28.32    1  
  9 Lotter, Andy              39 Evanston Masters                 30.23  
 10 Andreeff, Steven          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21               30.24  
 11 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21               47.21  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabados, Bela            37 Westloop Athleti-21              52.33    9  
                  24.20       52.33 (28.13)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Brian D       38 Evanston Masters                 54.88    7  
                  25.88       54.88 (29.00)                                        
  3 Juiris, Peter             37 Independent                      56.14    6  
                  25.80       56.14 (30.34)                                        
  4 Toth, Patrick J           39 Evanston Masters                 58.94    5  
                  27.93       58.94 (31.01)                                        
  5 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet               1:00.58    4  
                  28.86     1:00.58 (31.72)                                        
  6 Scott, Chad               36 Libertyville Mas-21            1:01.09    3  
                  29.04     1:01.09 (32.05)                                        
  7 Lotter, Andy              39 Evanston Masters               1:09.32    2  
                  32.11     1:09.32 (37.21)                                        
  8 Andreeff, Steven          37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:12.39    1  
                  34.18     1:12.39 (38.21)                                        
  9 Evans, James D            37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:33.70  
                  45.31     1:33.70 (48.39)                                        
 10 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:54.91  
                  52.15   1:54.91 (1:02.76)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabados, Bela            37 Westloop Athleti-21            1:58.83    9  
                  26.40       56.63 (30.23)     1:27.85 (31.22)     1:58.83 (30.98)
  2 Cunningham, Brian D       38 Evanston Masters               2:10.69    7  
                  29.43     1:02.59 (33.16)     1:36.87 (34.28)     2:10.69 (33.82)
  3 Toth, Patrick J           39 Evanston Masters               2:16.99    6  
                  30.13     1:04.31 (34.18)     1:39.96 (35.65)     2:16.99 (37.03)
  4 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet               2:17.51    5  
                  31.27     1:06.07 (34.80)     1:42.08 (36.01)     2:17.51 (35.43)
  5 Scott, Chad               36 Libertyville Mas-21            2:28.18    4  
                  32.30     1:07.02 (34.72)     1:48.19 (41.17)     2:28.18 (39.99)
  6 Lotter, Andy              39 Evanston Masters               2:48.87    3  
                  38.00     1:22.25 (44.25)     2:07.55 (45.30)     2:48.87 (41.32)
  7 Hatch, Eric               36 Chicago Blue Dol               3:09.81    2  
                  37.04     1:22.29 (45.25)     2:15.49 (53.20)     3:09.81 (54.32)
  8 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21             4:14.19    1  
                  52.20   1:57.70 (1:05.50)   3:06.68 (1:08.98)   4:14.19 (1:07.51)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szabados, Bela            37 Westloop Athleti-21              55.10    9  
                  25.31       55.10 (29.79)                                        
  2 Raese, T R R              38 Chicago Blue Dol                 55.86    7  
                  25.81       55.86 (30.05)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Justin W        35 Westloop Athleti-21              57.07    6  
                  25.74       57.07 (31.33)                                        
  4 Juiris, Peter             37 Independent                      58.33    5  
                  27.39       58.33 (30.94)                                        
  5 Toth, Patrick J           39 Evanston Masters               1:02.21    3.5
                  28.50     1:02.21 (33.71)                                        
  5 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet               1:02.21    3.5
                  29.23     1:02.21 (32.98)                                        
  7 Helm, James R             36 Evanston Masters               1:03.72    2  
                  29.40     1:03.72 (34.32)                                        
  8 Scott, Chad               36 Libertyville Mas-21            1:04.06    1  
                  30.06     1:04.06 (34.00)                                        
  9 Melcher, Scott            39 Libertyville Mas-21            1:04.33  
                  28.83     1:04.33 (35.50)                                        
 10 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                 1:04.38  
                  30.57     1:04.38 (33.81)                                        
 11 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters               1:05.27  
                  30.27     1:05.27 (35.00)                                        
 12 Thayer, Jason W           39 Lyons Masters                  1:06.24  
                  29.91     1:06.24 (36.33)                                        
 13 Czach, Jesse R            36 Buehler Breakers               1:18.84  
                  37.27     1:18.84 (41.57)                                        
 14 Evans, James D            37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:25.80  
                  41.45     1:25.80 (44.35)                                        
 15 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:42.86  
                  50.31     1:42.86 (52.55)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Justin W        35 Westloop Athleti-21            2:04.05    9  
                  26.49       57.60 (31.11)     1:35.29 (37.69)     2:04.05 (28.76)
  2 Szabados, Bela            37 Westloop Athleti-21            2:04.66    7  
                  25.63       56.87 (31.24)     1:35.11 (38.24)     2:04.66 (29.55)
  3 Cunningham, Brian D       38 Evanston Masters               2:09.69    6  
                  26.93     1:01.82 (34.89)     1:40.26 (38.44)     2:09.69 (29.43)
  4 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet               2:14.74    5  
                  29.81     1:04.02 (34.21)     1:43.00 (38.98)     2:14.74 (31.74)
  5 Elder, Patrick J          36 Naperville Waves-21            2:16.00    4  
                  28.55     1:03.57 (35.02)     1:45.10 (41.53)     2:16.00 (30.90)
  6 Toth, Patrick J           39 Evanston Masters               2:17.59    3  
                  28.80     1:03.83 (35.03)     1:45.01 (41.18)     2:17.59 (32.58)
  7 Scott, Chad               36 Libertyville Mas-21            2:18.36    2  
                  29.75     1:06.45 (36.70)     1:48.57 (42.12)     2:18.36 (29.79)
  8 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                 2:20.58    1  
                  31.23     1:06.87 (35.64)     1:47.74 (40.87)     2:20.58 (32.84)
  9 Thayer, Jason W           39 Lyons Masters                  2:24.71  
                  30.12     1:07.10 (36.98)     1:51.42 (44.32)     2:24.71 (33.29)
 10 Weigand, TJ               38 Westloop Athleti-21            2:24.93  
                  31.29     1:09.72 (38.43)     1:49.29 (39.57)     2:24.93 (35.64)
 11 Solberg, James R          35 Evanston Masters               2:26.96  
                  33.23     1:10.14 (36.91)     1:53.66 (43.52)     2:26.96 (33.30)
 12 Lotter, Andy              39 Evanston Masters               2:36.71  
                  32.14     1:13.16 (41.02)     2:00.52 (47.36)     2:36.71 (36.19)
 13 Tratt, Kerric             39 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:42.82  
                  49.68   1:51.40 (1:01.72)   2:53.27 (1:01.87)     3:42.82 (49.55)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Justin W        35 Westloop Athleti-21            4:32.65    9  
                  27.20       59.39 (32.19)     1:33.42 (34.03)     2:07.14 (33.72)
        2:46.00 (38.86)     3:26.40 (40.40)     3:59.93 (33.53)     4:32.65 (32.72)
  2 Cunningham, Brian D       38 Evanston Masters               4:42.93    7  
                  28.35     1:01.47 (33.12)     1:39.48 (38.01)     2:17.04 (37.56)
        2:58.00 (40.96)     3:39.92 (41.92)     4:12.19 (32.27)     4:42.93 (30.74)
  3 Morrison, John            38 Lakeshore Athlet               4:51.29    6  
                  30.20     1:05.21 (35.01)     1:43.57 (38.36)     2:20.97 (37.40)
        3:01.98 (41.01)     3:44.15 (42.17)     4:18.02 (33.87)     4:51.29 (33.27)
  4 Scott, Chad               36 Libertyville Mas-21            4:59.80    5  
                  29.99     1:06.64 (36.65)     1:45.00 (38.36)     2:24.74 (39.74)
        3:09.92 (45.18)     3:54.38 (44.46)     4:26.88 (32.50)     4:59.80 (32.92)
  5 Toth, Patrick J           39 Evanston Masters               5:11.74    4  
                  30.89     1:06.71 (35.82)     1:47.03 (40.32)     2:28.45 (41.42)
        3:15.16 (46.71)     4:00.89 (45.73)     4:36.67 (35.78)     5:11.74 (35.07)
  6 Thiry, Michael A          35 Chicago Smelts                 5:14.23    3  
                  34.22     1:13.98 (39.76)     1:55.14 (41.16)     2:35.66 (40.52)
        3:20.59 (44.93)     4:04.63 (44.04)     4:40.08 (35.45)     5:14.23 (34.15)
  7 Evans, James D            37 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:59.03    2  
                  44.43     1:40.40 (55.97)   2:41.47 (1:01.07)   3:44.94 (1:03.47)
        4:39.56 (54.62)     5:37.59 (58.03)     6:19.85 (42.26)     6:59.03 (39.18)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              43 Lakeshore Athlet                 23.87    9  
  2 Bosse, Tim L              42 Deerfield Master                 24.01    7  
  3 Young, Greg               44 Gray Sharks Lean-55              24.76    6  
  4 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                   25.03    5  
  5 Mattson, Mark E           40 Naperville Waves-21              25.82    4  
  6 Swiss, Tom                44 Chicago Smelts                   25.93    3  
  7 Hogarty, Michael E        44 Naperville Waves-21              26.03    2  
  8 Moser, Jeff E             40 Lakeshore Athlet                 26.19    1  
  9 Garza, David M            43 Naperville Waves-21              28.56  
 10 Dillon, Kevin J           44 UNAT                             30.63  
 11 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville Mas-21              30.65  
 12 Balaguer, Luis            43 Chicago Smelts                   30.66  
 13 Eisfelder, Bart           42 Evanston Masters                 34.93  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Tim L              42 Deerfield Master                 51.95    9  
                  25.10       51.95 (26.85)                                        
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          41 Evanston Masters                 52.23    7  
                  25.12       52.23 (27.11)                                        
  3 Moser, Jeff E             40 Lakeshore Athlet                 53.31    6  
                  25.66       53.31 (27.65)                                        
  4 Barger, Joe A             44 UNAT                             54.46    5  
                  25.71       54.46 (28.75)                                        
  5 Young, Greg               44 Gray Sharks Lean-55              54.58    4  
                  25.26       54.58 (29.32)                                        
  6 Cavallari, Andrew T       40 Glenbrook Aquati                 55.99    3  
                  27.14       55.99 (28.85)                                        
  7 Hagenbaumer, Chris        40 Naperville Waves-21              56.78    2  
                  26.69       56.78 (30.09)                                        
  8 Mattson, Mark E           40 Naperville Waves-21              56.97    0.5
                  27.84       56.97 (29.13)                                        
  8 Lapsey, Christopher       43 Naperville Waves-21              56.97    0.5
                  27.76       56.97 (29.21)                                        
 10 Peebles, Brent            43 Flying Carp Swim                 57.81  
                  27.17       57.81 (30.64)                                        
 11 Hitchcock, Robert T       44 Academy Bullets-21               58.89  
                  28.93       58.89 (29.96)                                        
 12 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                   59.19  
                  28.54       59.19 (30.65)                                        
 13 Gerlach, Fritz            44 Naperville Waves-21            1:00.62  
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)                                        
 14 Balaguer, Luis            43 Chicago Smelts                 1:04.03  
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)                                        
 15 Garza, David M            43 Naperville Waves-21            1:04.49  
                  30.57     1:04.49 (33.92)                                        
 16 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville Mas-21            1:14.52  
                  33.59     1:14.52 (40.93)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Tim L              42 Deerfield Master               1:51.90    9  
                  26.09       53.95 (27.86)     1:22.23 (28.28)     1:51.90 (29.67)
  2 Moser, Jeff E             40 Lakeshore Athlet               1:57.85    7  
                  26.96       55.75 (28.79)     1:25.66 (29.91)     1:57.85 (32.19)
  3 Mattson, Mark E           40 Naperville Waves-21            2:03.23    6  
                  29.38     1:00.98 (31.60)     1:32.59 (31.61)     2:03.23 (30.64)
  4 Lapsey, Christopher       43 Naperville Waves-21            2:05.15    5  
                  28.92     1:00.41 (31.49)     1:32.27 (31.86)     2:05.15 (32.88)
  5 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                 2:06.20    4  
                  29.69     1:01.97 (32.28)     1:34.89 (32.92)     2:06.20 (31.31)
  6 Hogarty, Michael E        44 Naperville Waves-21            2:06.68    3  
                  29.03     1:00.68 (31.65)     1:33.83 (33.15)     2:06.68 (32.85)
  7 Balaguer, Luis            43 Chicago Smelts                 2:23.67    2  
                  32.69     1:09.08 (36.39)     1:46.49 (37.41)     2:23.67 (37.18)
  8 Leissner, Mike D          43 Independent                    2:24.03    1  
                  32.42     1:09.03 (36.61)     1:47.51 (38.48)     2:24.03 (36.52)
  9 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville Mas-21            2:37.02  
                  34.61     1:15.49 (40.88)     1:55.99 (40.50)     2:37.02 (41.03)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            43 Chicago Masters                5:22.96    9  
                  28.85       59.75 (30.90)     1:31.31 (31.56)     2:03.72 (32.41)
        2:36.41 (32.69)     3:09.68 (33.27)     3:43.01 (33.33)     4:16.80 (33.79)
        4:50.46 (33.66)     5:22.96 (32.50)                                        
  2 Balaguer, Luis            43 Chicago Smelts                 6:53.36    7  
                  36.35     1:16.56 (40.21)     1:58.25 (41.69)     2:41.65 (43.40)
        3:25.25 (43.60)     4:08.31 (43.06)     4:51.65 (43.34)     5:33.91 (42.26)
        6:15.50 (41.59)     6:53.36 (37.86)                                        
  3 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville Mas-21            7:16.42    6  
                  34.61     1:15.87 (41.26)     2:00.80 (44.93)     2:46.20 (45.40)
        3:32.03 (45.83)     4:17.82 (45.79)     5:02.78 (44.96)     5:47.96 (45.18)
        6:34.22 (46.26)     7:16.42 (42.20)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            43 Chicago Masters               18:41.50    9  
                  29.77     1:02.21 (32.44)     1:35.33 (33.12)     2:08.83 (33.50)
        2:42.36 (33.53)     3:15.56 (33.20)     3:49.10 (33.54)     4:22.21 (33.11)
        4:56.10 (33.89)     5:29.59 (33.49)     6:03.78 (34.19)     6:37.44 (33.66)
        7:11.68 (34.24)     7:45.98 (34.30)     8:20.47 (34.49)     8:55.13 (34.66)
        9:30.05 (34.92)    10:04.83 (34.78)    10:39.69 (34.86)    11:14.07 (34.38)
       11:49.00 (34.93)    12:23.57 (34.57)    12:58.31 (34.74)    13:33.16 (34.85)
       14:07.50 (34.34)    14:42.30 (34.80)    15:16.45 (34.15)    15:50.69 (34.24)
       16:25.36 (34.67)    17:00.12 (34.76)    17:34.65 (34.53)    18:08.99 (34.34)
       18:41.50 (32.51)
  2 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville Mas-21           25:30.83    7  
                  36.48     1:20.27 (43.79)     2:05.00 (44.73)     2:50.54 (45.54)
        3:35.13 (44.59)     4:20.18 (45.05)     5:07.62 (47.44)     5:53.69 (46.07)
        6:40.17 (46.48)     7:27.27 (47.10)     8:14.06 (46.79)     9:00.50 (46.44)
        9:47.72 (47.22)    10:35.37 (47.65)    11:22.10 (46.73)    12:07.61 (45.51)
       12:54.68 (47.07)    13:41.28 (46.60)    14:29.18 (47.90)    15:15.76 (46.58)
       16:02.21 (46.45)    16:48.86 (46.65)    17:36.76 (47.90)    18:23.79 (47.03)
       19:10.68 (46.89)    19:58.52 (47.84)    20:45.73 (47.21)    21:33.17 (47.44)
       22:20.99 (47.82)    23:09.67 (48.68)    23:57.49 (47.82)    24:46.43 (48.94)
       25:30.83 (44.40)
  3 Searle, Ron               40 Elgin Blue Wave-21            27:15.21    6  
                  39.38     1:22.22 (42.84)     2:07.59 (45.37)     2:54.17 (46.58)
        3:41.42 (47.25)     4:29.64 (48.22)     5:18.40 (48.76)     6:08.67 (50.27)
        6:58.61 (49.94)     7:48.80 (50.19)     8:38.27 (49.47)     9:27.04 (48.77)
       10:15.67 (48.63)    11:05.36 (49.69)    11:56.11 (50.75)    12:46.02 (49.91)
       13:36.62 (50.60)    14:27.74 (51.12)    15:19.37 (51.63)    16:11.42 (52.05)
       17:02.12 (50.70)  18:46.27 (1:44.15)    19:37.09 (50.82)    20:28.21 (51.12)
       21:19.05 (50.84)    22:10.34 (51.29)    23:01.46 (51.12)    23:53.32 (51.86)
       24:44.62 (51.30)    25:34.89 (50.27)    26:25.87 (50.98)    27:15.21 (49.34)
           27:15.21 ( )
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              43 Lakeshore Athlet                 26.00    9  
  2 Cordero, Billy            43 Chicago Masters                  28.68    7  
  3 Landrowski, Mark G        41 Elgin Blue Wave-21               32.53    6  
  4 Garipay, Michael          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21               35.16    5  
  5 Dillon, Kevin J           44 UNAT                             36.05    4  
  6 Balaguer, Luis            43 Chicago Smelts                   40.35    3  
  7 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville Mas-21              40.71    2  
  8 Eisfelder, Bart           42 Evanston Masters                 42.22    1  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              43 Lakeshore Athlet                 56.27    9  
                  27.13       56.27 (29.14)                                        
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          41 Evanston Masters                 58.71    7  
                  28.68       58.71 (30.03)                                        
  3 Moser, Jeff E             40 Lakeshore Athlet               1:01.09    6  
                  29.96     1:01.09 (31.13)                                        
  4 Fogel, George E           40 Lakeshore Athlet               1:05.61    5  
                  32.72     1:05.61 (32.89)                                        
  5 Gerlach, Fritz            44 Naperville Waves-21            1:15.64    4  
                  37.76     1:15.64 (37.88)                                        
  6 Garipay, Michael          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:17.02    3  
                  38.54     1:17.02 (38.48)                                        
  7 Balaguer, Luis            43 Chicago Smelts                 1:33.80    2  
                  45.66     1:33.80 (48.14)                                        
  8 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville Mas-21            1:33.99    1  
                  45.09     1:33.99 (48.90)                                        
  9 Dahik, Steve              40 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:35.88  
                  46.55     1:35.88 (49.33)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              43 Lakeshore Athlet               2:09.24    9  
                  30.19     1:02.57 (32.38)     1:36.08 (33.51)     2:09.24 (33.16)
  2 Cordero, Billy            43 Chicago Masters                2:15.43    7  
                  31.51     1:05.61 (34.10)     1:40.58 (34.97)     2:15.43 (34.85)
  3 Mattson, Mark E           40 Naperville Waves-21            2:22.64    6  
                  34.36     1:10.33 (35.97)     1:47.26 (36.93)     2:22.64 (35.38)
  4 Landrowski, Mark G        41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:37.45    5  
                  37.41     1:16.36 (38.95)     1:57.11 (40.75)     2:37.45 (40.34)
  5 Garipay, Michael          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:49.31    4  
                  40.40     1:23.69 (43.29)   2:49.31 (1:25.62)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiss, Tom                44 Chicago Smelts                   29.08    9  
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris        40 Naperville Waves-21              30.34    7  
  3 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                   30.87    6  
  4 Malas, Bryan              43 Lakeshore Athlet                 31.09    5  
  5 Landrowski, Mark G        41 Elgin Blue Wave-21               32.02    4  
  6 Kriegsmann, Karl          41 Evanston Masters                 33.14    3  
  7 Mattson, Mark E           40 Naperville Waves-21              33.27    2  
  8 Gerlach, Fritz            44 Naperville Waves-21              33.61    1  
  9 Rodriguez, Romel          40 Chicago Smelts                   33.83  
 10 Garipay, Michael          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21               34.17  
 11 Peebles, Brent            43 Flying Carp Swim                 34.51  
 12 Barger, Joe A             44 UNAT                             35.21  
 13 Garza, David M            43 Naperville Waves-21              35.55  
 14 Hunt, Simon               44 Naperville Waves-21              36.44  
 15 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville Mas-21              42.90  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swiss, Tom                44 Chicago Smelts                 1:05.72    9  
                  29.88     1:05.72 (35.84)                                        
  2 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                 1:08.36    7  
                  32.24     1:08.36 (36.12)                                        
  3 Mattson, Mark E           40 Naperville Waves-21            1:11.58    6  
                  34.02     1:11.58 (37.56)                                        
  4 Lapsey, Christopher       43 Naperville Waves-21            1:12.00    5  
                  35.00     1:12.00 (37.00)                                        
  5 Leissner, Mike D          43 Independent                    1:12.50    4  
                  34.30     1:12.50 (38.20)                                        
  6 Landrowski, Mark G        41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:12.82    3  
                  33.97     1:12.82 (38.85)                                        
  7 Garipay, Michael          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:13.97    2  
                  34.74     1:13.97 (39.23)                                        
  8 Hunt, Simon               44 Naperville Waves-21            1:19.65    1  
                  38.73     1:19.65 (40.92)                                        
  9 Garza, David M            43 Naperville Waves-21            1:20.05  
                  37.56     1:20.05 (42.49)                                        
 10 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville Mas-21            1:51.89  
                  49.35   1:51.89 (1:02.54)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                 2:26.88    9  
                  32.69     1:09.52 (36.83)     1:47.64 (38.12)     2:26.88 (39.24)
  2 Swiss, Tom                44 Chicago Smelts                 2:29.92    7  
                  32.41     1:10.00 (37.59)     1:49.40 (39.40)     2:29.92 (40.52)
  3 Mattson, Mark E           40 Naperville Waves-21            2:37.09    6  
                  34.71     1:14.08 (39.37)     1:54.95 (40.87)     2:37.09 (42.14)
  4 Leissner, Mike D          43 Independent                    2:38.73    5  
                  34.79     1:14.88 (40.09)     1:56.92 (42.04)     2:38.73 (41.81)
  5 Lapsey, Christopher       43 Naperville Waves-21            2:39.43    4  
                  37.15     1:17.51 (40.36)     1:58.80 (41.29)     2:39.43 (40.63)
  6 Garipay, Michael          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:43.26    3  
                  35.99     1:16.97 (40.98)     1:59.91 (42.94)     2:43.26 (43.35)
  7 Landrowski, Mark G        41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:46.94    2  
                  37.60     1:19.78 (42.18)     2:03.13 (43.35)     2:46.94 (43.81)
  8 Gerlach, Fritz            44 Naperville Waves-21            2:55.43    1  
                  39.67     1:24.72 (45.05)     2:11.25 (46.53)     2:55.43 (44.18)
  9 Lucas, Bret               43 The Wellness Cen               2:58.70  
                  40.16     1:25.80 (45.64)     2:13.12 (47.32)     2:58.70 (45.58)
 10 Garza, David M            43 Naperville Waves-21            3:00.63  
                  41.44     1:26.77 (45.33)     2:14.08 (47.31)     3:00.63 (46.55)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              43 Lakeshore Athlet                 24.82    9  
  2 Kriegsmann, Karl          41 Evanston Masters                 25.86    7  
  3 Moser, Jeff E             40 Lakeshore Athlet                 26.22    6  
  4 Cordero, Billy            43 Chicago Masters                  26.40    5  
  5 Barger, Joe A             44 UNAT                             27.30    4  
  6 Hagenbaumer, Chris        40 Naperville Waves-21              27.53    3  
  7 Fogel, George E           40 Lakeshore Athlet                 27.70    2  
  8 Young, Greg               44 Gray Sharks Lean-55              28.20    1  
  9 Landrowski, Mark G        41 Elgin Blue Wave-21               30.16  
 10 Peebles, Brent            43 Flying Carp Swim                 31.01  
 -- Dahik, Steve              40 Elgin Blue Wave-21                  DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              43 Lakeshore Athlet                 54.81    9  
                  25.98       54.81 (28.83)                                        
  2 Cordero, Billy            43 Chicago Masters                  58.32    7  
                  27.66       58.32 (30.66)                                        
  3 Landrowski, Mark G        41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:13.68    6  
                  32.48     1:13.68 (41.20)                                        
 -- Young, Greg               44 Gray Sharks Lean-55                 DQ  
                  29.97          DQ (36.37)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            43 Chicago Masters                2:16.57    9  
                  28.92     1:02.70 (33.78)     1:38.04 (35.34)     2:16.57 (38.53)
  2 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                 2:38.13    7  
                  31.92     1:11.54 (39.62)     1:54.28 (42.74)     2:38.13 (43.85)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              43 Lakeshore Athlet                 57.97    9  
                  26.41       57.97 (31.56)                                        
  2 Moser, Jeff E             40 Lakeshore Athlet               1:01.46    7  
                  28.18     1:01.46 (33.28)                                        
  3 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                 1:02.27    6  
                  29.68     1:02.27 (32.59)                                        
  4 Swiss, Tom                44 Chicago Smelts                 1:02.80    5  
                  30.12     1:02.80 (32.68)                                        
  5 Young, Greg               44 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:07.28    4  
                  30.91     1:07.28 (36.37)                                        
  6 Landrowski, Mark G        41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:07.79    3  
                  32.31     1:07.79 (35.48)                                        
  7 Leissner, Mike D          43 Independent                    1:08.70    2  
                  33.52     1:08.70 (35.18)                                        
  8 Hunt, Simon               44 Naperville Waves-21            1:15.11    1  
                  37.23     1:15.11 (37.88)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moser, Jeff E             40 Lakeshore Athlet               2:14.71    9  
                  27.31     1:01.09 (33.78)     1:42.52 (41.43)     2:14.71 (32.19)
  2 Hagenbaumer, Chris        40 Naperville Waves-21            2:16.85    7  
                  29.10     1:07.84 (38.74)     1:45.32 (37.48)     2:16.85 (31.53)
  3 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                 2:18.77    6  
                  30.01     1:06.27 (36.26)     1:45.80 (39.53)     2:18.77 (32.97)
  4 Fogel, George E           40 Lakeshore Athlet               2:20.17    5  
                  29.44     1:05.44 (36.00)     1:46.93 (41.49)     2:20.17 (33.24)
  5 Mattson, Mark E           40 Naperville Waves-21            2:20.28    4  
                  31.03     1:07.49 (36.46)     1:47.85 (40.36)     2:20.28 (32.43)
  6 Hitchcock, Robert T       44 Academy Bullets-21             2:28.44    3  
                  30.44     1:08.96 (38.52)     1:54.88 (45.92)     2:28.44 (33.56)
  7 Garipay, Michael          41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:36.21    2  
                  32.76     1:16.84 (44.08)     1:59.42 (42.58)     2:36.21 (36.79)
  8 Landrowski, Mark G        41 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:37.12    1  
                  34.15     1:14.84 (40.69)     1:59.95 (45.11)     2:37.12 (37.17)
  9 Peebles, Brent            43 Flying Carp Swim               2:42.54  
                  36.31     1:23.43 (47.12)     2:08.33 (44.90)     2:42.54 (34.21)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy A            42 Chicago Smelts                 5:09.62    9  
                  32.47     1:12.18 (39.71)     1:51.84 (39.66)     2:33.13 (41.29)
        3:14.75 (41.62)     3:58.30 (43.55)     4:34.10 (35.80)     5:09.62 (35.52)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21              23.62    9  
  2 Young, Bob                46 UNAT                             23.70    7  
  3 Glickman, Mark R          47 Glenbrook Aquati                 24.69    6  
  4 Henderson, Mike           49 Naperville Waves-21              25.08    5  
  5 Turner, Dwight            46 Libertyville Mas-21              25.44    4  
  6 Wilcox, John              47 Libertyville Mas-21              25.45    3  
  7 Huening, Dennis           46 Shabbona Sharks                  25.71    2  
  8 Dahlke, Grant             47 UNAT                             25.77    1  
  9 Jenkins, Paul             47 Gray Sharks Lean-55              26.12  
 10 Mitchell, John E          48 Lakeshore Athlet                 28.56  
 11 Little, Douglas           49 Barlett Gators M                 30.35  
 12 Caffero, Louie            47 Elgin Blue Wave-21               30.83  
 13 Schoser, John C           45 Northwestern Aqu                 31.17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Bob                46 UNAT                             52.59    9  
                  24.91       52.59 (27.68)                                        
  2 Glickman, Mark R          47 Glenbrook Aquati                 55.28    7  
                  26.03       55.28 (29.25)                                        
  3 Jenkins, Tim J            49 Fossil Fish                      55.49    6  
                  26.80       55.49 (28.69)                                        
  4 Henderson, Mike           49 Naperville Waves-21              55.57    5  
                  26.39       55.57 (29.18)                                        
  5 Rodon, William A          47 Lakeshore Athlet                 57.54    4  
                  27.83       57.54 (29.71)                                        
  6 Dahlke, Grant             47 UNAT                             57.60    3  
                  26.58       57.60 (31.02)                                        
  7 Gilberg, Steve            48 Chicago Smelts                   57.82    2  
                  26.91       57.82 (30.91)                                        
  8 Sandy, Alec               46 Naperville Waves-21              58.54    1  
                  28.27       58.54 (30.27)                                        
  9 McKeon, David             47 Lakeshore Athlet                 58.94  
                  28.47       58.94 (30.47)                                        
 10 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters                 59.13  
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)                                        
 11 Weitekamper, Frank        47 Libertyville Mas-21              59.69  
                  27.85       59.69 (31.84)                                        
 12 Cihla, David              47 Chicago Smelts                 1:00.96  
                  28.69     1:00.96 (32.27)                                        
 13 Mitchell, John E          48 Lakeshore Athlet               1:01.78  
                  30.34     1:01.78 (31.44)                                        
 14 Andrews, William P        45 Westloop Athleti-21            1:02.01  
                  29.90     1:02.01 (32.11)                                        
 15 Teyema, Brian R           45 Westloop Athleti-21            1:02.96  
                  30.16     1:02.96 (32.80)                                        
 16 Little, Douglas           49 Barlett Gators M               1:08.63  
                  32.13     1:08.63 (36.50)                                        
 17 Schoser, John C           45 Northwestern Aqu               1:09.18  
                  33.71     1:09.18 (35.47)                                        
 18 Caffero, Louie            47 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:11.57  
 -- Turner, Dwight            46 Libertyville Mas-21                 DQ  
                  26.81          DQ (30.52)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21            1:54.04    9  
                  26.55       55.42 (28.87)     1:24.78 (29.36)     1:54.04 (29.26)
  2 Jenkins, Tim J            49 Fossil Fish                    2:00.89    7  
                  28.37       59.08 (30.71)     1:29.98 (30.90)     2:00.89 (30.91)
  3 Rodon, William A          47 Lakeshore Athlet               2:06.68    6  
                  29.72     1:01.71 (31.99)     1:34.57 (32.86)     2:06.68 (32.11)
  4 McKeon, David             47 Lakeshore Athlet               2:10.56    5  
                  31.31     1:04.50 (33.19)     1:38.33 (33.83)     2:10.56 (32.23)
  5 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters               2:11.68    4  
                  30.85     1:05.45 (34.60)     1:38.62 (33.17)     2:11.68 (33.06)
  6 Mitchell, John E          48 Lakeshore Athlet               2:15.89    3  
                  31.83     1:06.15 (34.32)     1:41.64 (35.49)     2:15.89 (34.25)
  7 Teyema, Brian R           45 Westloop Athleti-21            2:25.05    2  
                  32.35     1:08.33 (35.98)     1:46.30 (37.97)     2:25.05 (38.75)
  8 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:27.75    1  
                  35.21     1:12.09 (36.88)     1:50.14 (38.05)     2:27.75 (37.61)
  9 Little, Douglas           49 Barlett Gators M               2:31.84  
                  33.88     1:12.35 (38.47)     1:53.04 (40.69)     2:31.84 (38.80)
 10 Caffero, Louie            47 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:40.94  
                  35.64     1:16.15 (40.51)     1:58.33 (42.18)     2:40.94 (42.61)
 11 Marsh, Edward T           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:10.51  
                  39.00     1:26.69 (47.69)     2:20.52 (53.83)     3:10.51 (49.99)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodon, William A          47 Lakeshore Athlet               5:43.01    9  
                  30.04     1:02.60 (32.56)     1:36.53 (33.93)     2:11.05 (34.52)
        2:46.21 (35.16)     3:21.66 (35.45)     3:57.05 (35.39)     4:32.54 (35.49)
        5:08.85 (36.31)     5:43.01 (34.16)                                        
  2 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters               6:02.35    7  
                  32.10     1:08.74 (36.64)     1:46.38 (37.64)     2:24.12 (37.74)
        3:01.58 (37.46)     3:38.84 (37.26)     4:16.44 (37.60)     4:52.79 (36.35)
        5:28.88 (36.09)     6:02.35 (33.47)                                        
  3 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21             7:25.12    6  
                  37.17     1:18.84 (41.67)     2:02.30 (43.46)     2:47.17 (44.87)
        3:32.32 (45.15)     4:18.84 (46.52)     5:05.79 (46.95)     5:52.78 (46.99)
        6:40.20 (47.42)     7:25.12 (44.92)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21           18:18.66    9  
                  29.57     1:02.15 (32.58)     1:35.29 (33.14)     2:08.23 (32.94)
        2:41.55 (33.32)     3:14.95 (33.40)     3:48.06 (33.11)     4:20.98 (32.92)
        4:54.32 (33.34)     5:27.68 (33.36)     6:00.80 (33.12)     6:34.39 (33.59)
        7:07.57 (33.18)     7:40.79 (33.22)     8:14.01 (33.22)     8:47.40 (33.39)
        9:21.06 (33.66)     9:54.59 (33.53)    10:27.75 (33.16)    11:01.28 (33.53)
       11:34.87 (33.59)    12:08.36 (33.49)    12:41.56 (33.20)    13:15.30 (33.74)
       13:48.97 (33.67)    14:22.60 (33.63)    14:56.41 (33.81)    15:30.44 (34.03)
       16:04.48 (34.04)    16:38.05 (33.57)    17:12.01 (33.96)    17:45.78 (33.77)
       18:18.66 (32.88)
  2 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters              19:05.58    7  
                  31.04     1:05.01 (33.97)     1:40.06 (35.05)     2:14.99 (34.93)
        2:50.07 (35.08)     3:25.39 (35.32)     4:00.44 (35.05)     4:35.38 (34.94)
        5:10.57 (35.19)     5:45.77 (35.20)     6:20.67 (34.90)     6:55.45 (34.78)
        7:30.24 (34.79)     8:05.27 (35.03)     8:40.24 (34.97)     9:14.76 (34.52)
        9:49.63 (34.87)    10:24.01 (34.38)    10:58.47 (34.46)    11:33.57 (35.10)
       12:08.42 (34.85)    12:42.76 (34.34)    13:17.73 (34.97)    13:52.83 (35.10)
       14:27.97 (35.14)    15:02.89 (34.92)    15:37.59 (34.70)    16:12.45 (34.86)
       16:47.51 (35.06)    17:22.27 (34.76)    17:57.02 (34.75)    18:31.42 (34.40)
       19:05.58 (34.16)
  3 Rodon, William A          47 Lakeshore Athlet              19:48.84    6  
                  29.68     1:01.87 (32.19)     1:35.07 (33.20)     2:09.25 (34.18)
        2:43.80 (34.55)     3:18.52 (34.72)     3:53.42 (34.90)     4:29.08 (35.66)
        5:04.96 (35.88)     5:40.76 (35.80)     6:17.20 (36.44)     6:53.29 (36.09)
        7:30.06 (36.77)     8:06.67 (36.61)     8:43.84 (37.17)     9:20.97 (37.13)
        9:57.77 (36.80)    10:34.55 (36.78)    11:12.15 (37.60)    11:49.10 (36.95)
       12:26.34 (37.24)    13:03.56 (37.22)    13:40.95 (37.39)    14:18.16 (37.21)
       14:55.51 (37.35)    15:31.85 (36.34)    16:08.98 (37.13)    16:45.97 (36.99)
       17:22.91 (36.94)    17:59.75 (36.84)    18:36.43 (36.68)    19:13.14 (36.71)
       19:48.84 (35.70)
  4 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters              20:45.17    5  
                  31.92     1:07.91 (35.99)     1:46.49 (38.58)     2:25.64 (39.15)
        3:03.98 (38.34)     3:42.04 (38.06)     4:20.30 (38.26)     4:58.58 (38.28)
        5:36.66 (38.08)     6:15.17 (38.51)     6:53.52 (38.35)     7:31.31 (37.79)
        8:09.01 (37.70)     8:46.66 (37.65)     9:24.86 (38.20)    10:02.70 (37.84)
       10:40.55 (37.85)    11:18.80 (38.25)    11:56.44 (37.64)    12:34.81 (38.37)
       13:12.89 (38.08)    13:51.11 (38.22)    14:29.35 (38.24)    15:07.70 (38.35)
       15:46.19 (38.49)    16:24.06 (37.87)    17:01.96 (37.90)    17:39.93 (37.97)
       18:17.95 (38.02)    18:55.84 (37.89)    19:33.34 (37.50)    20:10.45 (37.11)
       20:45.17 (34.72)
  5 McKeon, David             47 Lakeshore Athlet              21:14.83    4  
                  33.76     1:10.42 (36.66)     1:48.20 (37.78)     2:26.45 (38.25)
        3:04.34 (37.89)     3:42.37 (38.03)     4:20.54 (38.17)     4:59.65 (39.11)
        5:38.36 (38.71)     6:17.45 (39.09)     6:56.04 (38.59)     7:35.15 (39.11)
        8:13.69 (38.54)     8:53.24 (39.55)     9:32.24 (39.00)    10:11.12 (38.88)
       10:50.14 (39.02)    11:29.81 (39.67)    12:09.53 (39.72)    12:48.60 (39.07)
       13:28.29 (39.69)    14:07.91 (39.62)    14:47.29 (39.38)    15:26.49 (39.20)
       16:05.61 (39.12)    16:44.89 (39.28)    17:24.15 (39.26)    18:03.25 (39.10)
       18:42.70 (39.45)    19:21.72 (39.02)    20:00.20 (38.48)    20:38.70 (38.50)
       21:14.83 (36.13)
  6 Mitchell, John E          48 Lakeshore Athlet              21:29.02    3  
                  32.04     1:07.12 (35.08)     1:44.67 (37.55)     2:22.96 (38.29)
        3:01.56 (38.60)     3:40.51 (38.95)     4:19.59 (39.08)     4:58.41 (38.82)
        5:37.69 (39.28)     6:16.91 (39.22)     6:56.31 (39.40)     7:35.50 (39.19)
        8:14.47 (38.97)     8:54.33 (39.86)     9:34.38 (40.05)    10:13.91 (39.53)
       10:53.44 (39.53)    11:33.02 (39.58)    12:12.48 (39.46)    12:52.11 (39.63)
       13:31.76 (39.65)    14:11.89 (40.13)    14:51.52 (39.63)    15:31.00 (39.48)
       16:10.90 (39.90)    16:51.23 (40.33)    17:30.82 (39.59)    18:10.82 (40.00)
       18:50.79 (39.97)    19:31.51 (40.72)    20:11.86 (40.35)    20:51.70 (39.84)
       21:29.02 (37.32)
  7 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21            24:10.11    2  
                  38.75     1:21.65 (42.90)     2:04.63 (42.98)     2:49.52 (44.89)
        3:33.62 (44.10)     4:18.42 (44.80)     5:03.16 (44.74)     5:47.24 (44.08)
        6:32.09 (44.85)     7:17.11 (45.02)     8:01.27 (44.16)     8:46.44 (45.17)
        9:30.32 (43.88)    10:14.64 (44.32)    10:58.96 (44.32)    11:42.27 (43.31)
       12:24.86 (42.59)    13:08.08 (43.22)    13:51.38 (43.30)    14:34.94 (43.56)
       15:19.75 (44.81)    16:04.60 (44.85)    16:49.81 (45.21)    17:33.72 (43.91)
       18:18.09 (44.37)    19:03.19 (45.10)    19:48.55 (45.36)    20:33.63 (45.08)
       21:19.04 (45.41)    22:02.82 (43.78)    22:46.16 (43.34)    23:28.70 (42.54)
       24:10.11 (41.41)
  8 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21            25:25.14    1  
                  37.84     1:19.34 (41.50)     2:03.11 (43.77)     2:47.28 (44.17)
        3:32.27 (44.99)     4:18.12 (45.85)     5:03.83 (45.71)     5:49.54 (45.71)
        6:35.30 (45.76)     7:22.12 (46.82)     8:09.13 (47.01)     8:56.68 (47.55)
        9:43.93 (47.25)    10:31.41 (47.48)    11:18.25 (46.84)    12:05.55 (47.30)
       12:52.92 (47.37)    13:39.62 (46.70)    14:26.47 (46.85)    15:14.17 (47.70)
       16:01.48 (47.31)    16:48.81 (47.33)    17:36.29 (47.48)    18:23.66 (47.37)
       19:11.11 (47.45)    19:58.66 (47.55)    20:45.01 (46.35)    21:32.12 (47.11)
       22:18.48 (46.36)    23:05.04 (46.56)    23:52.15 (47.11)    24:40.16 (48.01)
       25:25.14 (44.98)
  9 Marsh, Edward T           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21            28:33.26  
                  40.97     1:28.09 (47.12)     2:18.08 (49.99)     3:08.85 (50.77)
        3:59.78 (50.93)     4:51.16 (51.38)     5:44.64 (53.48)     6:36.82 (52.18)
        7:29.06 (52.24)     8:21.61 (52.55)     9:14.32 (52.71)    10:07.29 (52.97)
       11:00.38 (53.09)    11:52.65 (52.27)    12:45.06 (52.41)    13:37.62 (52.56)
       14:29.96 (52.34)    15:22.07 (52.11)    16:14.01 (51.94)    17:07.88 (53.87)
       18:00.54 (52.66)    18:53.05 (52.51)    19:45.96 (52.91)    20:39.82 (53.86)
       21:33.02 (53.20)    22:25.64 (52.62)    23:18.97 (53.33)    24:10.98 (52.01)
       25:04.04 (53.06)    25:56.18 (52.14)    26:48.89 (52.71)    27:41.53 (52.64)
       28:33.26 (51.73)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master                 25.82    9  
  2 Hiteshew, David           48 Chicago Masters                  28.73    7  
  3 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters                 29.15    6  
  4 Haak, Peter D             49 Gray Sharks Lean-55              30.56    5  
  5 Huening, Dennis           46 Shabbona Sharks                  30.85    4  
  6 Rodon, William A          47 Lakeshore Athlet                 30.95    3  
  7 Gilberg, Steve            48 Chicago Smelts                   31.20    2  
  8 Turner, Dwight            46 Libertyville Mas-21              31.36    1  
  9 Cihla, David              47 Chicago Smelts                   32.13  
 10 Dahlke, Grant             47 UNAT                             32.47  
 11 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21               33.04  
 12 Mitchell, John E          48 Lakeshore Athlet                 35.81  
 13 Anolick, Simon            45 Evanston Masters                 36.49  
 14 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters                 41.43  
 15 Little, Douglas           49 Barlett Gators M                 42.54  
 16 Caffero, Louie            47 Elgin Blue Wave-21               42.92  
 17 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21               44.05  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master                 56.16    9  
                  27.58       56.16 (28.58)                                        
  2 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21              57.98    7  
                  28.46       57.98 (29.52)                                        
  3 Hiteshew, David           48 Chicago Masters                1:01.90    6  
                  30.31     1:01.90 (31.59)                                        
  4 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters               1:02.38    5  
                  30.18     1:02.38 (32.20)                                        
  5 Haak, Peter D             49 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:06.28    4  
                  32.76     1:06.28 (33.52)                                        
  6 Rodon, William A          47 Lakeshore Athlet               1:06.64    3  
                  32.80     1:06.64 (33.84)                                        
  7 Cihla, David              47 Chicago Smelts                 1:09.44    2  
                  33.52     1:09.44 (35.92)                                        
  8 Weitekamper, Frank        47 Libertyville Mas-21            1:10.22    1  
                  34.11     1:10.22 (36.11)                                        
  9 Dahlke, Grant             47 UNAT                           1:11.10  
                  34.30     1:11.10 (36.80)                                        
 10 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:13.11  
                  35.31     1:13.11 (37.80)                                        
 11 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters               1:32.41  
                  45.55     1:32.41 (46.86)                                        
 12 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:40.90  
                  49.81     1:40.90 (51.09)                                        
 13 Marsh, Edward T           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:41.03  
                  47.04     1:41.03 (53.99)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master               2:02.89    9  
                  29.72     1:01.35 (31.63)     1:32.84 (31.49)     2:02.89 (30.05)
  2 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21            2:06.33    7  
                  29.85     1:01.55 (31.70)     1:34.13 (32.58)     2:06.33 (32.20)
  3 Hiteshew, David           48 Chicago Masters                2:14.99    6  
                  31.24     1:04.99 (33.75)     1:39.72 (34.73)     2:14.99 (35.27)
  4 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters               2:19.19    5  
                  33.43     1:08.84 (35.41)     1:44.74 (35.90)     2:19.19 (34.45)
  5 Rodon, William A          47 Lakeshore Athlet               2:22.56    4  
                  33.39     1:08.74 (35.35)     1:45.94 (37.20)     2:22.56 (36.62)
  6 Haak, Peter D             49 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:28.23    3  
                  36.89     1:15.30 (38.41)     1:52.75 (37.45)     2:28.23 (35.48)
  7 Cihla, David              47 Chicago Smelts                 2:36.60    2  
                  36.95     1:16.65 (39.70)     1:56.98 (40.33)     2:36.60 (39.62)
  8 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:40.40    1  
                  37.69     1:18.14 (40.45)     1:59.81 (41.67)     2:40.40 (40.59)
  9 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters               2:44.44  
                  40.32     1:22.25 (41.93)     2:04.12 (41.87)     2:44.44 (40.32)
 10 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:28.80  
                  50.32     1:42.72 (52.40)     2:36.81 (54.09)     3:28.80 (51.99)
 11 Marsh, Edward T           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:41.16  
                  48.80     1:43.47 (54.67)     2:42.99 (59.52)     3:41.16 (58.17)
 12 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters               3:50.46  
                                1:52.39 ( )   2:53.30 (1:00.91)     3:50.46 (57.16)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master                 28.34    9  
  2 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21              30.51    7  
  3 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters                 30.76    6  
  4 Wilcox, John              47 Libertyville Mas-21              31.29    5  
  5 Turner, Dwight            46 Libertyville Mas-21              32.02    4  
  6 Henderson, Mike           49 Naperville Waves-21              32.60    3  
  7 Sandy, Alec               46 Naperville Waves-21              33.76    2  
  8 Weitekamper, Frank        47 Libertyville Mas-21              34.04    1  
  9 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters                 36.04  
 10 Schoser, John C           45 Northwestern Aqu                 36.61  
 11 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21               42.17  
 12 Haak, Peter D             49 Gray Sharks Lean-55              42.82  
 13 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters                 43.21  
 14 Little, Douglas           49 Barlett Gators M                 44.29  
 15 Olszewski, Wojciech       46 Evanston Masters                 44.77  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master               1:01.53    9  
                  29.22     1:01.53 (32.31)                                        
  2 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters               1:07.40    7  
                  31.99     1:07.40 (35.41)                                        
  3 Wilcox, John              47 Libertyville Mas-21            1:09.76    6  
                  32.72     1:09.76 (37.04)                                        
  4 Turner, Dwight            46 Libertyville Mas-21            1:11.09    5  
                  32.75     1:11.09 (38.34)                                        
  5 Henderson, Mike           49 Naperville Waves-21            1:11.65    4  
                  33.13     1:11.65 (38.52)                                        
  6 Schoser, John C           45 Northwestern Aqu               1:18.06    3  
                  37.45     1:18.06 (40.61)                                        
  7 Anolick, Simon            45 Evanston Masters               1:20.08    2  
                  37.64     1:20.08 (42.44)                                        
  8 Olszewski, Wojciech       46 Evanston Masters               1:37.13    1  
                  45.30     1:37.13 (51.83)                                        
  9 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters               1:37.83  
                  46.24     1:37.83 (51.59)                                        
 -- Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21                  DQ  
                  42.67          DQ (48.21)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master               2:17.71    9  
                  31.35     1:06.91 (35.56)     1:42.92 (36.01)     2:17.71 (34.79)
  2 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21            2:22.41    7  
                  32.92     1:08.86 (35.94)     1:45.79 (36.93)     2:22.41 (36.62)
  3 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters               2:30.03    6  
                  33.76     1:12.03 (38.27)     1:50.80 (38.77)     2:30.03 (39.23)
  4 Henderson, Mike           49 Naperville Waves-21            2:45.06    5  
                  37.08     1:19.48 (42.40)     2:02.76 (43.28)     2:45.06 (42.30)
  5 Schoser, John C           45 Northwestern Aqu               2:50.64    4  
                  38.95     1:21.16 (42.21)     2:05.84 (44.68)     2:50.64 (44.80)
  6 Anolick, Simon            45 Evanston Masters               2:57.16    3  
                  40.61     1:25.61 (45.00)     2:11.77 (46.16)     2:57.16 (45.39)
  7 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters               3:04.10    2  
                  40.10     1:26.55 (46.45)     2:16.71 (50.16)     3:04.10 (47.39)
  8 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:15.46    1  
                  43.50     1:32.01 (48.51)     2:22.69 (50.68)     3:15.46 (52.77)
  9 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters               3:23.17  
                  45.55     1:37.46 (51.91)     2:30.60 (53.14)     3:23.17 (52.57)
 10 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:26.86  
                  47.73     1:39.97 (52.24)     2:33.57 (53.60)     3:26.86 (53.29)
 11 Olszewski, Wojciech       46 Evanston Masters               3:34.60  
                  48.33     1:43.10 (54.77)     2:38.83 (55.73)     3:34.60 (55.77)
 12 Marsh, Edward T           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:45.26  
                  48.81     1:46.87 (58.06)   2:47.20 (1:00.33)     3:45.26 (58.06)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master                 24.87    9  
  2 Young, Bob                46 UNAT                             25.29    7  
  3 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21              25.59    6  
  4 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters                 26.16    5  
  5 Gilberg, Steve            48 Chicago Smelts                   26.34    4  
  6 Henderson, Mike           49 Naperville Waves-21              27.12    3  
  7 Turner, Dwight            46 Libertyville Mas-21              28.38    2  
  8 Glickman, Mark R          47 Glenbrook Aquati                 28.76    1  
  9 Sandy, Alec               46 Naperville Waves-21              29.01  
 10 McKeon, David             47 Lakeshore Athlet                 29.34  
 11 Andrews, William P        45 Westloop Athleti-21              31.18  
 12 Mitchell, John E          48 Lakeshore Athlet                 31.26  
 13 Anolick, Simon            45 Evanston Masters                 34.17  
 14 Little, Douglas           49 Barlett Gators M                 34.20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master                 54.56    9  
                  25.78       54.56 (28.78)                                        
  2 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21              55.19    7  
                  26.42       55.19 (28.77)                                        
  3 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters                 58.40    6  
                  27.03       58.40 (31.37)                                        
  4 Jenkins, Tim J            49 Fossil Fish                    1:00.43    5  
                  28.27     1:00.43 (32.16)                                        
  5 Gilberg, Steve            48 Chicago Smelts                 1:02.73    4  
                  27.83     1:02.73 (34.90)                                        
  6 Jenkins, Paul             47 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:05.52    3  
                  31.16     1:05.52 (34.36)                                        
  7 Turner, Dwight            46 Libertyville Mas-21            1:09.02    2  
                  28.49     1:09.02 (40.53)                                        
  8 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters               1:12.18    1  
                  33.03     1:12.18 (39.15)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             48 Fossil Fish                    1:59.68    9  
                  27.12       57.64 (30.52)     1:28.83 (31.19)     1:59.68 (30.85)
  2 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master               2:05.30    7  
                  28.51     1:00.14 (31.63)     1:32.64 (32.50)     2:05.30 (32.66)
  3 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters               2:11.66    6  
                  28.75     1:01.70 (32.95)     1:36.56 (34.86)     2:11.66 (35.10)
  4 Jenkins, Tim J            49 Fossil Fish                    2:15.42    5  
                  31.17     1:05.78 (34.61)     1:40.46 (34.68)     2:15.42 (34.96)
  5 Greene, Channing S        48 Chicago Smelts                 2:55.90    4  
                  40.19     1:25.53 (45.34)     2:11.93 (46.40)     2:55.90 (43.97)
  6 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:23.86    3  
                  46.20     1:40.06 (53.86)     2:34.81 (54.75)     3:23.86 (49.05)
  7 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters               4:50.54    2  
                  55.56   2:03.04 (1:07.48)   3:21.01 (1:17.97)   4:50.54 (1:29.53)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21              57.28    9  
                  26.63       57.28 (30.65)                                        
  2 Ackermann, David A        45 Evanston Masters               1:00.24    7  
                  28.00     1:00.24 (32.24)                                        
  3 Wilcox, John              47 Libertyville Mas-21            1:03.42    6  
                  30.90     1:03.42 (32.52)                                        
  4 Hiteshew, David           48 Chicago Masters                1:03.82    5  
                  29.23     1:03.82 (34.59)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Tim J            49 Fossil Fish                    1:04.07    4  
                  29.97     1:04.07 (34.10)                                        
  6 Glickman, Mark R          47 Glenbrook Aquati               1:04.96    3  
                  30.24     1:04.96 (34.72)                                        
  7 Turner, Dwight            46 Libertyville Mas-21            1:05.21    2  
                  30.32     1:05.21 (34.89)                                        
  8 Gilberg, Steve            48 Chicago Smelts                 1:05.98    1  
                  29.72     1:05.98 (36.26)                                        
  9 Henderson, Mike           49 Naperville Waves-21            1:06.51  
                  30.72     1:06.51 (35.79)                                        
 10 McKeon, David             47 Lakeshore Athlet               1:08.46  
                  32.50     1:08.46 (35.96)                                        
 11 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters               1:08.56  
                  32.49     1:08.56 (36.07)                                        
 12 Mitchell, John E          48 Lakeshore Athlet               1:11.46  
                  34.06     1:11.46 (37.40)                                        
 13 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:14.08  
                  32.92     1:14.08 (41.16)                                        
 14 Schoser, John C           45 Northwestern Aqu               1:18.05  
                  39.40     1:18.05 (38.65)                                        
 15 Little, Douglas           49 Barlett Gators M               1:29.26  
                  41.85     1:29.26 (47.41)                                        
 16 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:29.87  
                  46.29     1:29.87 (43.58)                                        
 17 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters               1:35.08  
                  47.20     1:35.08 (47.88)                                        
 -- Young, Bob                46 UNAT                                DQ  
                  28.74          DQ (34.12)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             48 Fossil Fish                    2:00.92    9  
                  26.08       57.38 (31.30)     1:33.39 (36.01)     2:00.92 (27.53)
  2 Pushka, Dave              47 Naperville Waves-21            2:05.75    7  
                  26.32       58.29 (31.97)     1:35.80 (37.51)     2:05.75 (29.95)
  3 Jenkins, Tim J            49 Fossil Fish                    2:16.26    6  
                  28.65     1:04.70 (36.05)     1:45.23 (40.53)     2:16.26 (31.03)
  4 Hiteshew, David           48 Chicago Masters                2:17.97    5  
                  29.28     1:02.55 (33.27)     1:44.30 (41.75)     2:17.97 (33.67)
  5 Sandy, Alec               46 Naperville Waves-21            2:27.57    4  
                  30.40     1:10.69 (40.29)     1:53.49 (42.80)     2:27.57 (34.08)
  6 Turner, Dwight            46 Libertyville Mas-21            2:32.04    3  
                  30.03     1:09.60 (39.57)     1:54.34 (44.74)     2:32.04 (37.70)
  7 McKeon, David             47 Lakeshore Athlet               2:37.98    2  
                  33.63     1:17.20 (43.57)     2:04.13 (46.93)     2:37.98 (33.85)
  8 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters               2:41.71    1  
                  33.10     1:15.85 (42.75)     2:05.32 (49.47)     2:41.71 (36.39)
  9 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:50.46  
                  36.59     1:18.25 (41.66)     2:12.29 (54.04)     2:50.46 (38.17)
 10 Greene, Channing S        48 Chicago Smelts                 2:51.49  
                  38.37     1:22.01 (43.64)     2:11.92 (49.91)     2:51.49 (39.57)
 11 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:15.54  
                  44.19     1:40.15 (55.96)     2:31.96 (51.81)     3:15.54 (43.58)
 12 Little, Douglas           49 Barlett Gators M               3:16.12  
                  39.37     1:33.75 (54.38)   2:34.60 (1:00.85)     3:16.12 (41.52)
 13 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters               3:17.19  
                  47.34     1:36.46 (49.12)     2:34.05 (57.59)     3:17.19 (43.14)
 14 Marsh, Edward T           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:48.06  
                  57.15     1:55.93 (58.78)   2:56.15 (1:00.22)     3:48.06 (51.91)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David E             48 Fossil Fish                    4:23.67    9  
                  26.93       57.76 (30.83)     1:32.18 (34.42)     2:06.01 (33.83)
        2:45.44 (39.43)     3:24.79 (39.35)     3:55.46 (30.67)     4:23.67 (28.21)
  2 Tuchler, Jim              46 Deerfield Master               4:27.85    7  
                  27.94       59.83 (31.89)     1:34.10 (34.27)     2:08.19 (34.09)
        2:46.92 (38.73)     3:25.62 (38.70)     3:57.50 (31.88)     4:27.85 (30.35)
  3 Lopata, Mitch A           47 Evanston Masters               5:41.30    6  
                  33.60     1:18.07 (44.47)     2:04.36 (46.29)     2:49.00 (44.64)
        3:40.46 (51.46)     4:30.45 (49.99)     5:07.31 (36.86)     5:41.30 (33.99)
  4 Schark, Mark D            49 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:14.10    5  
                  39.66     1:27.15 (47.49)     2:13.80 (46.65)     3:00.06 (46.26)
        3:56.93 (56.87)     4:54.41 (57.48)     5:35.27 (40.86)     6:14.10 (38.83)
  5 Woerner, Bruce            48 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:48.15    4  
                  49.22     1:45.16 (55.94)     2:41.29 (56.13)     3:36.22 (54.93)
        4:27.95 (51.73)     5:20.13 (52.18)     6:05.28 (45.15)     6:48.15 (42.87)
  6 Owens, Bill               47 Evanston Masters               7:22.85    3  
                  50.09     1:48.79 (58.70)     2:44.41 (55.62)     3:39.51 (55.10)
      4:43.07 (1:03.56)   5:46.58 (1:03.51)     6:37.89 (51.31)     7:22.85 (44.96)
  7 Marsh, Edward T           46 Elgin Blue Wave-21             8:19.28    2  
                  55.74   2:09.52 (1:13.78)   3:16.60 (1:07.08)   4:20.70 (1:04.10)
      5:29.27 (1:08.57)   6:34.96 (1:05.69)     7:26.67 (51.71)     8:19.28 (52.61)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted J             50 Naperville Waves-21              23.92    9  
  2 Gibson, Dave              50 Central Illinois                 24.13    6.5
  2 McCabe, Tom J             53 Fossil Fish                      24.13    6.5
  4 Merrill, Nick C           53 Central Illinois                 24.97    5  
  5 Ursu, Andrei H            53 UNAT                             24.98    4  
  6 Ward, Tim J               51 Libertyville Mas-21              25.32    3  
  7 Black, Boyd E             54 Evanston Masters                 25.45    2  
  8 Holmberg, Tom             52 Evanston Masters                 25.65    1  
  9 Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville Mas-21              25.74  
 10 Pegues, Lex               50 Elgin Blue Wave-21               25.88  
 11 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters                 26.22  
 12 Weiss, Michael B          53 Deerfield Master                 26.40  
 13 Francis, Lee              50 Lakeshore Athlet                 26.65  
 14 Mungo, Bob                54 Naperville Waves-21              26.97  
 15 Broad, Matt R             51 Academy Bullets-21               27.18  
 16 Keller, Curt D            52 Elgin Blue Wave-21               27.32  
 17 Goyette, Brian M          51 Evanston Masters                 27.97  
 18 Nank, Jeff W              54 Naperville Waves-21              28.45  
 19 Traynor, John             51 Deerfield Master                 28.62  
 20 Filippini, Michael H      50 Evanston Masters                 28.65  
 21 Heymann, Michael          53 Deerfield Master                 29.15  
 22 Birenberg, Steven         50 Evanston Masters                 29.17  
 23 Cummins, Thomas J         51 Barlett Gators M                 30.08  
 24 Rueger, Tom C             52 Elgin Blue Wave-21               31.65  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Tom J             53 Fossil Fish                      53.38    9  
                  25.16       53.38 (28.22)                                        
  2 Soltys, Ted J             50 Naperville Waves-21              53.55    7  
                  25.84       53.55 (27.71)                                        
  3 Merrill, Nick C           53 Central Illinois                 54.54    6  
                  26.06       54.54 (28.48)                                        
  4 Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville Mas-21              56.78    5  
                  27.51       56.78 (29.27)                                        
  5 Ursu, Andrei H            53 UNAT                             57.14    4  
                  27.45       57.14 (29.69)                                        
  6 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters                 57.19    3  
                  28.62       57.19 (28.57)                                        
  7 Ward, Tim J               51 Libertyville Mas-21              57.30    2  
                  27.32       57.30 (29.98)                                        
  8 Francis, Lee              50 Lakeshore Athlet                 57.61    1  
                  27.80       57.61 (29.81)                                        
  9 Black, Boyd E             54 Evanston Masters                 57.74  
                  27.96       57.74 (29.78)                                        
 10 Holmberg, Tom             52 Evanston Masters                 57.99  
                  28.14       57.99 (29.85)                                        
 11 McNeil, Porter            51 Western Illinois                 58.18  
                  27.00       58.18 (31.18)                                        
 12 Mungo, Bob                54 Naperville Waves-21            1:00.20  
                  28.40     1:00.20 (31.80)                                        
 13 Goyette, Brian M          51 Evanston Masters               1:00.60  
                  29.29     1:00.60 (31.31)                                        
 14 Wietlispach, Patrick A    54 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:02.68  
                  30.67     1:02.68 (32.01)                                        
 15 Nank, Jeff W              54 Naperville Waves-21            1:04.83  
                  30.54     1:04.83 (34.29)                                        
 16 Limberg, Doug             52 Evanston Masters               1:04.92  
                  30.52     1:04.92 (34.40)                                        
 17 Filippini, Michael H      50 Evanston Masters               1:05.43  
                  30.29     1:05.43 (35.14)                                        
 18 Birenberg, Steven         50 Evanston Masters               1:05.76  
                  32.24     1:05.76 (33.52)                                        
 19 Cummins, Thomas J         51 Barlett Gators M               1:06.12  
                  30.94     1:06.12 (35.18)                                        
 20 Heymann, Michael          53 Deerfield Master               1:06.35  
                  31.67     1:06.35 (34.68)                                        
 21 Traynor, John             51 Deerfield Master               1:07.91  
                  32.67     1:07.91 (35.24)                                        
 22 Thomas, Tom               51 Naperville Waves-21            1:22.93  
                  38.35     1:22.93 (44.58)                                        
 23 Lue, Kevin                51 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:23.30  
                  39.34     1:23.30 (43.96)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Tom J             53 Fossil Fish                    1:57.20    9  
                  27.41       57.05 (29.64)     1:27.22 (30.17)     1:57.20 (29.98)
  2 Soltys, Ted J             50 Naperville Waves-21            1:57.70    7  
                  26.81       56.19 (29.38)     1:26.90 (30.71)     1:57.70 (30.80)
  3 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                    2:01.81    6  
                  27.43       57.76 (30.33)     1:29.61 (31.85)     2:01.81 (32.20)
  4 Merrill, Nick C           53 Central Illinois               2:04.90    5  
                  29.53     1:02.13 (32.60)     1:33.97 (31.84)     2:04.90 (30.93)
  5 Reeves, Scott M           50 Libertyville Mas-21            2:06.70    4  
                  28.90     1:01.17 (32.27)     1:34.13 (32.96)     2:06.70 (32.57)
  6 Francis, Lee              50 Lakeshore Athlet               2:07.15    3  
                  29.83     1:01.48 (31.65)     1:33.98 (32.50)     2:07.15 (33.17)
  7 Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville Mas-21            2:07.25    2  
                  28.68     1:00.70 (32.02)     1:33.94 (33.24)     2:07.25 (33.31)
  8 Holmberg, Tom             52 Evanston Masters               2:11.35    1  
                  30.29     1:03.77 (33.48)     1:38.51 (34.74)     2:11.35 (32.84)
  9 Hoyne, Ron                54 Champaign County               2:11.77  
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)     1:38.35 (34.47)     2:11.77 (33.42)
 10 Mungo, Bob                54 Naperville Waves-21            2:14.28  
                  30.75     1:05.69 (34.94)     1:41.12 (35.43)     2:14.28 (33.16)
 11 Goyette, Brian M          51 Evanston Masters               2:17.78  
                  31.22     1:05.47 (34.25)     1:41.46 (35.99)     2:17.78 (36.32)
 12 Phinney, Scot             54 Chicago Smelts                 2:25.66  
                  34.02     1:12.28 (38.26)     1:50.72 (38.44)     2:25.66 (34.94)
 13 Traynor, John             51 Deerfield Master               2:29.64  
                  34.72     1:12.81 (38.09)     1:51.53 (38.72)     2:29.64 (38.11)
 14 Butz, Richard F           54 Academy Bullets-21             2:30.51  
                  34.51     1:12.85 (38.34)     1:52.37 (39.52)     2:30.51 (38.14)
 15 Birenberg, Steven         50 Evanston Masters               2:35.48  
                  35.01     1:13.81 (38.80)     1:54.27 (40.46)     2:35.48 (41.21)
 16 Heymann, Michael          53 Deerfield Master               2:36.82  
                  35.03     1:14.50 (39.47)     1:55.45 (40.95)     2:36.82 (41.37)
 17 Cummins, Thomas J         51 Barlett Gators M               2:41.14  
                  35.94     1:15.76 (39.82)     1:58.16 (42.40)     2:41.14 (42.98)
 18 Rueger, Tom C             52 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:46.47  
                  39.07     1:21.17 (42.10)     2:06.15 (44.98)     2:46.47 (40.32)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                    5:25.77    9  
                  29.29     1:00.90 (31.61)     1:33.13 (32.23)     2:05.63 (32.50)
        2:38.45 (32.82)     3:11.39 (32.94)     3:44.47 (33.08)     4:18.08 (33.61)
        4:52.15 (34.07)     5:25.77 (33.62)                                        
  2 Layton, Chris             52 Chicago Smelts                 5:38.58    7  
                  30.23     1:03.66 (33.43)     1:37.82 (34.16)     2:12.31 (34.49)
        2:46.89 (34.58)     3:21.43 (34.54)     3:56.00 (34.57)     4:30.51 (34.51)
        5:05.21 (34.70)     5:38.58 (33.37)                                        
  3 Francis, Lee              50 Lakeshore Athlet               5:43.48    6  
                  31.69     1:05.81 (34.12)     1:40.79 (34.98)     2:15.55 (34.76)
        2:50.36 (34.81)     3:25.26 (34.90)     3:59.65 (34.39)     4:34.61 (34.96)
        5:09.62 (35.01)     5:43.48 (33.86)                                        
  4 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters               6:11.95    5  
                  33.39     1:11.58 (38.19)     1:50.40 (38.82)     2:29.44 (39.04)
        3:08.01 (38.57)     3:45.89 (37.88)     4:23.87 (37.98)     5:01.29 (37.42)
        5:37.53 (36.24)     6:11.95 (34.42)                                        
  5 Goyette, Brian M          51 Evanston Masters               6:21.75    4  
                  33.72     1:09.97 (36.25)     1:47.99 (38.02)     2:26.28 (38.29)
        3:05.04 (38.76)     3:44.20 (39.16)     4:23.65 (39.45)     5:03.05 (39.40)
        5:42.59 (39.54)     6:21.75 (39.16)                                        
  6 Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville Mas-21            6:21.84    3  
                  34.42     1:12.42 (38.00)     1:51.33 (38.91)     2:30.64 (39.31)
        3:09.89 (39.25)     3:49.24 (39.35)     4:28.35 (39.11)     5:07.46 (39.11)
        5:45.42 (37.96)     6:21.84 (36.42)                                        
  7 Phinney, Scot             54 Chicago Smelts                 6:54.95    2  
                  36.73     1:17.57 (40.84)     2:00.05 (42.48)     2:42.55 (42.50)
        3:25.34 (42.79)     4:08.05 (42.71)     4:50.88 (42.83)     5:33.14 (42.26)
        6:15.80 (42.66)     6:54.95 (39.15)                                        
  8 Birenberg, Steven         50 Evanston Masters               7:17.16    1  
                  36.71     1:18.50 (41.79)     2:01.65 (43.15)     2:45.48 (43.83)
        3:30.40 (44.92)     4:16.27 (45.87)     5:01.31 (45.04)     5:47.82 (46.51)
        6:34.50 (46.68)     7:17.16 (42.66)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Chris             52 Chicago Smelts                19:23.50    9  
                  30.85     1:05.28 (34.43)     1:40.99 (35.71)     2:16.85 (35.86)
        2:52.66 (35.81)     3:28.27 (35.61)     4:03.80 (35.53)     4:39.08 (35.28)
        5:14.18 (35.10)     5:49.77 (35.59)     6:25.12 (35.35)     7:00.03 (34.91)
        7:35.39 (35.36)     8:10.52 (35.13)     8:45.70 (35.18)     9:21.14 (35.44)
        9:56.32 (35.18)    10:31.73 (35.41)    11:07.37 (35.64)    11:42.86 (35.49)
       12:18.13 (35.27)    12:53.54 (35.41)    13:29.06 (35.52)    14:04.94 (35.88)
       14:40.48 (35.54)    15:16.27 (35.79)    15:52.11 (35.84)    16:27.74 (35.63)
       17:03.97 (36.23)    17:39.29 (35.32)    18:14.70 (35.41)    18:49.45 (34.75)
       19:23.50 (34.05)
  2 Francis, Lee              50 Lakeshore Athlet              19:26.82    7  
                  32.70     1:07.92 (35.22)     1:43.80 (35.88)     2:19.36 (35.56)
        2:55.35 (35.99)     3:31.19 (35.84)     4:07.07 (35.88)     4:42.85 (35.78)
        5:19.15 (36.30)     5:54.88 (35.73)     6:30.16 (35.28)     7:05.96 (35.80)
        7:41.65 (35.69)     8:17.23 (35.58)     8:52.95 (35.72)     9:28.71 (35.76)
       10:04.16 (35.45)    10:39.87 (35.71)    11:15.94 (36.07)    11:51.36 (35.42)
       12:26.93 (35.57)    13:02.29 (35.36)    13:37.53 (35.24)    14:12.99 (35.46)
       14:48.29 (35.30)    15:23.39 (35.10)    15:58.61 (35.22)    16:33.78 (35.17)
       17:08.83 (35.05)    17:43.73 (34.90)    18:18.30 (34.57)    18:53.18 (34.88)
       19:26.82 (33.64)
  3 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                   19:30.77    6  
                  29.56     1:02.04 (32.48)     1:35.39 (33.35)     2:08.79 (33.40)
        2:42.20 (33.41)     3:15.72 (33.52)     3:49.34 (33.62)     4:22.71 (33.37)
        4:56.30 (33.59)     5:30.23 (33.93)     6:03.89 (33.66)     6:37.70 (33.81)
        7:11.63 (33.93)     7:45.92 (34.29)     8:20.49 (34.57)     8:55.39 (34.90)
        9:30.65 (35.26)    10:06.05 (35.40)    10:41.54 (35.49)    11:17.44 (35.90)
       12:02.40 (44.96)    12:43.42 (41.02)    13:18.83 (35.41)    13:55.11 (36.28)
       14:31.65 (36.54)    15:08.60 (36.95)    15:51.46 (42.86)    16:32.41 (40.95)
       17:08.06 (35.65)    17:43.66 (35.60)    18:19.44 (35.78)    18:55.31 (35.87)
       19:30.77 (35.46)
  4 Hoyne, Ron                54 Champaign County              19:56.47    5  
                  31.98     1:07.25 (35.27)     1:43.51 (36.26)     2:20.07 (36.56)
        2:56.53 (36.46)     3:33.13 (36.60)     4:09.67 (36.54)     4:46.19 (36.52)
        5:22.83 (36.64)     5:59.42 (36.59)     6:35.62 (36.20)     7:12.18 (36.56)
        7:48.88 (36.70)     8:25.21 (36.33)     9:01.76 (36.55)     9:38.23 (36.47)
       10:14.41 (36.18)    10:50.94 (36.53)    11:27.76 (36.82)    12:04.00 (36.24)
       12:40.12 (36.12)    13:16.61 (36.49)    13:53.03 (36.42)    14:29.21 (36.18)
       15:06.40 (37.19)    15:42.94 (36.54)    16:19.54 (36.60)    16:56.49 (36.95)
       17:33.09 (36.60)    18:09.68 (36.59)    18:46.27 (36.59)    19:21.91 (35.64)
       19:56.47 (34.56)
  5 Goyette, Brian M          51 Evanston Masters              22:05.57    4  
                  33.77     1:10.38 (36.61)     1:48.50 (38.12)     2:27.45 (38.95)
        3:06.37 (38.92)     3:45.28 (38.91)     4:24.17 (38.89)     5:03.41 (39.24)
        5:42.77 (39.36)     6:22.45 (39.68)     7:02.36 (39.91)     7:42.17 (39.81)
        8:22.45 (40.28)     9:02.46 (40.01)     9:42.27 (39.81)    10:22.49 (40.22)
       11:02.69 (40.20)    11:43.13 (40.44)    12:23.44 (40.31)    13:03.55 (40.11)
       13:43.70 (40.15)    14:24.12 (40.42)    15:04.64 (40.52)    15:44.97 (40.33)
       16:25.57 (40.60)    17:05.97 (40.40)    17:46.58 (40.61)    18:27.19 (40.61)
       19:07.87 (40.68)    19:48.42 (40.55)    20:28.49 (40.07)    21:07.56 (39.07)
       22:05.57 (58.01)
  6 Pegues, Lex               50 Elgin Blue Wave-21            22:26.21    3  
                  35.17     1:13.88 (38.71)     1:53.14 (39.26)     2:33.43 (40.29)
        3:13.73 (40.30)     3:54.14 (40.41)     4:34.67 (40.53)     5:15.98 (41.31)
        5:56.06 (40.08)     6:37.73 (41.67)     7:18.13 (40.40)     7:59.98 (41.85)
        8:41.95 (41.97)     9:22.81 (40.86)    10:04.25 (41.44)    10:46.28 (42.03)
       11:27.84 (41.56)    12:08.37 (40.53)    12:50.61 (42.24)    13:32.29 (41.68)
       14:13.55 (41.26)    14:54.95 (41.40)    15:36.62 (41.67)    16:18.27 (41.65)
       16:59.82 (41.55)    17:42.08 (42.26)    18:23.94 (41.86)    19:05.40 (41.46)
       19:46.82 (41.42)    20:27.26 (40.44)    21:07.62 (40.36)    21:48.18 (40.56)
       22:26.21 (38.03)
  7 Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville Mas-21           22:39.96    2  
                  36.36     1:16.59 (40.23)     1:57.71 (41.12)     2:39.23 (41.52)
        3:21.19 (41.96)     4:03.43 (42.24)     4:45.37 (41.94)     5:27.38 (42.01)
        6:09.28 (41.90)     6:51.22 (41.94)     7:32.86 (41.64)     8:14.71 (41.85)
        8:56.57 (41.86)     9:38.95 (42.38)    10:20.93 (41.98)    11:02.49 (41.56)
       11:44.62 (42.13)    12:26.12 (41.50)    13:07.34 (41.22)    13:48.55 (41.21)
       14:29.79 (41.24)    15:11.30 (41.51)    15:52.45 (41.15)    16:33.24 (40.79)
       17:14.59 (41.35)    17:55.54 (40.95)    18:36.89 (41.35)    19:18.19 (41.30)
       19:59.48 (41.29)    20:39.95 (40.47)    21:20.63 (40.68)    22:01.25 (40.62)
       22:39.96 (38.71)
  8 Limberg, Doug             52 Evanston Masters              25:33.32    1  
                  38.97     1:21.74 (42.77)     2:06.16 (44.42)     2:51.21 (45.05)
        3:37.10 (45.89)     4:23.79 (46.69)     5:10.43 (46.64)     5:57.88 (47.45)
        6:44.28 (46.40)     7:29.51 (45.23)     8:15.93 (46.42)     9:03.06 (47.13)
        9:50.13 (47.07)    10:36.91 (46.78)    11:23.97 (47.06)    12:11.16 (47.19)
       12:57.55 (46.39)    13:44.16 (46.61)    14:30.94 (46.78)    15:18.35 (47.41)
       16:05.82 (47.47)    16:52.82 (47.00)    17:39.54 (46.72)    18:27.52 (47.98)
       19:14.89 (47.37)    20:02.79 (47.90)    20:51.36 (48.57)    21:39.01 (47.65)
       22:28.07 (49.06)    23:14.83 (46.76)    24:02.75 (47.92)    24:50.14 (47.39)
       25:33.32 (43.18)
  9 Birenberg, Steven         50 Evanston Masters              25:48.50  
                  36.80     1:19.03 (42.23)     2:03.48 (44.45)     2:50.51 (47.03)
        3:37.98 (47.47)     4:24.70 (46.72)     5:12.38 (47.68)     5:59.51 (47.13)
        6:46.91 (47.40)     7:34.76 (47.85)     8:21.76 (47.00)     9:08.16 (46.40)
        9:54.88 (46.72)    10:42.49 (47.61)    11:30.10 (47.61)    12:17.66 (47.56)
       13:05.84 (48.18)    13:53.80 (47.96)    14:41.90 (48.10)    15:29.58 (47.68)
       16:16.96 (47.38)    17:04.82 (47.86)    17:52.50 (47.68)    18:40.27 (47.77)
       19:28.16 (47.89)    20:15.55 (47.39)    21:03.97 (48.42)    21:52.88 (48.91)
       22:41.49 (48.61)    23:28.93 (47.44)    24:15.88 (46.95)    25:03.89 (48.01)
       25:48.50 (44.61)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              50 Central Illinois                 27.79    9  
  2 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters                 29.78    7  
  3 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                      30.18    6  
  4 Black, Boyd E             54 Evanston Masters                 30.70    5  
  5 Pegues, Lex               50 Elgin Blue Wave-21               30.96    4  
  6 Ward, Tim J               51 Libertyville Mas-21              31.26    3  
  7 Filippini, Michael H      50 Evanston Masters                 35.52    2  
  8 Broad, Matt R             51 Academy Bullets-21               35.60    1  
  9 Keller, Curt D            52 Elgin Blue Wave-21               36.65  
 10 Nank, Jeff W              54 Naperville Waves-21              36.86  
 11 Adams, Rod                53 Elgin Blue Wave-21               38.54  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              50 Central Illinois               1:01.82    9  
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)                                        
  2 Layton, Chris             52 Chicago Smelts                 1:04.10    7  
                  31.22     1:04.10 (32.88)                                        
  3 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                    1:04.39    6  
                  31.05     1:04.39 (33.34)                                        
  4 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters               1:06.80    5  
                  33.64     1:06.80 (33.16)                                        
  5 McNeil, Porter            51 Western Illinois               1:08.82    4  
                  33.43     1:08.82 (35.39)                                        
  6 Pegues, Lex               50 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:09.15    3  
                  34.42     1:09.15 (34.73)                                        
  7 Black, Boyd E             54 Evanston Masters               1:09.56    2  
                  33.43     1:09.56 (36.13)                                        
  8 Phinney, Scot             54 Chicago Smelts                 1:14.64    1  
                  37.44     1:14.64 (37.20)                                        
  9 Filippini, Michael H      50 Evanston Masters               1:22.64  
                  40.02     1:22.64 (42.62)                                        
 10 Adams, Rod                53 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:22.99  
                  39.80     1:22.99 (43.19)                                        
 11 Keller, Curt D            52 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:23.22  
                  40.62     1:23.22 (42.60)                                        
 12 Nank, Jeff W              54 Naperville Waves-21            1:24.79  
                  41.92     1:24.79 (42.87)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Layton, Chris             52 Chicago Smelts                 2:17.23    9  
                  32.40     1:07.73 (35.33)     1:43.77 (36.04)     2:17.23 (33.46)
  2 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                    2:18.52    7  
                  31.97     1:06.77 (34.80)     1:42.87 (36.10)     2:18.52 (35.65)
  3 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters               2:27.89    6  
                  36.78     1:15.64 (38.86)     1:53.48 (37.84)     2:27.89 (34.41)
  4 Pegues, Lex               50 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:29.41    5  
                  34.92     1:12.58 (37.66)     1:52.25 (39.67)     2:29.41 (37.16)
  5 Black, Boyd E             54 Evanston Masters               2:34.58    4  
                  35.36     1:14.91 (39.55)     1:56.14 (41.23)     2:34.58 (38.44)
  6 Phinney, Scot             54 Chicago Smelts                 2:43.05    3  
                  38.50     1:19.60 (41.10)     2:02.43 (42.83)     2:43.05 (40.62)
  7 Keller, Curt D            52 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:05.63    2  
                  44.74     1:31.29 (46.55)     2:19.51 (48.22)     3:05.63 (46.12)
  8 Filippini, Michael H      50 Evanston Masters               3:22.36    1  
                  46.00     1:36.34 (50.34)     2:29.63 (53.29)     3:22.36 (52.73)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Scott M           50 Libertyville Mas-21              31.91    9  
  2 Holmberg, Tom             52 Evanston Masters                 31.94    7  
  3 Black, Boyd E             54 Evanston Masters                 33.03    6  
  4 Francis, Lee              50 Lakeshore Athlet                 34.40    5  
  5 Weiss, Michael B          53 Deerfield Master                 34.56    4  
  6 Traynor, John             51 Deerfield Master                 36.24    3  
  7 Heymann, Michael          53 Deerfield Master                 36.99    2  
  8 Klousnitzer, Gary B       53 Naperville Waves-21              38.35    1  
  9 Cummins, Thomas J         51 Barlett Gators M                 40.84  
 10 Filippini, Michael H      50 Evanston Masters                 42.46  
 11 Birenberg, Steven         50 Evanston Masters                 43.59  
 12 Gordon, Steven H          53 Elgin Blue Wave-21               43.75  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Tom             52 Evanston Masters               1:10.25    9  
                  33.42     1:10.25 (36.83)                                        
  2 Reeves, Scott M           50 Libertyville Mas-21            1:11.28    7  
                  32.84     1:11.28 (38.44)                                        
  3 Black, Boyd E             54 Evanston Masters               1:13.74    6  
                  33.85     1:13.74 (39.89)                                        
  4 Francis, Lee              50 Lakeshore Athlet               1:14.24    5  
                  35.56     1:14.24 (38.68)                                        
  5 Westphal, Kent B          54 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:14.54    4  
                  35.30     1:14.54 (39.24)                                        
  6 Ursu, Andrei H            53 UNAT                           1:15.69    3  
                  35.93     1:15.69 (39.76)                                        
  7 Traynor, John             51 Deerfield Master               1:21.45    2  
                  38.07     1:21.45 (43.38)                                        
  8 Goyette, Brian M          51 Evanston Masters               1:26.81    1  
                  40.91     1:26.81 (45.90)                                        
  9 Cummins, Thomas J         51 Barlett Gators M               1:30.68  
                  43.77     1:30.68 (46.91)                                        
 10 Filippini, Michael H      50 Evanston Masters               1:32.39  
                  43.17     1:32.39 (49.22)                                        
 11 Rueger, Tom C             52 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:32.93  
                  45.04     1:32.93 (47.89)                                        
 12 Adams, Rod                53 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:35.08  
                  44.44     1:35.08 (50.64)                                        
 13 Gordon, Steven H          53 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:38.61  
                  46.68     1:38.61 (51.93)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                    2:35.64    9  
                  34.46     1:13.36 (38.90)     1:53.82 (40.46)     2:35.64 (41.82)
  2 Holmberg, Tom             52 Evanston Masters               2:40.25    7  
                  34.99     1:14.77 (39.78)     1:57.34 (42.57)     2:40.25 (42.91)
  3 Reeves, Scott M           50 Libertyville Mas-21            2:42.12    6  
                  36.43     1:18.27 (41.84)     2:00.59 (42.32)     2:42.12 (41.53)
  4 Francis, Lee              50 Lakeshore Athlet               2:46.20    5  
                  38.12     1:20.26 (42.14)     2:03.19 (42.93)     2:46.20 (43.01)
  5 Black, Boyd E             54 Evanston Masters               2:58.46    4  
                  37.46     1:22.74 (45.28)     2:10.67 (47.93)     2:58.46 (47.79)
  6 Phinney, Scot             54 Chicago Smelts                 3:10.77    3  
                  42.67     1:30.94 (48.27)     2:21.77 (50.83)     3:10.77 (49.00)
  7 Klousnitzer, Gary B       53 Naperville Waves-21            3:11.00    2  
                  39.75     1:25.91 (46.16)     2:18.93 (53.02)     3:11.00 (52.07)
  8 Adams, Rod                53 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:19.02    1  
                  43.66     1:32.44 (48.78)     2:24.56 (52.12)     3:19.02 (54.46)
  9 Gordon, Steven H          53 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:37.63  
                  48.04     1:43.81 (55.77)     2:41.83 (58.02)     3:37.63 (55.80)
 -- Filippini, Michael H      50 Evanston Masters                    DQ  
                  47.29     1:40.00 (52.71)     2:33.38 (53.38)          DQ (50.65)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              50 Central Illinois                 25.85    9  
  2 Soltys, Ted J             50 Naperville Waves-21              25.88    7  
  3 McCabe, Tom J             53 Fossil Fish                      26.94    6  
  4 Ursu, Andrei H            53 UNAT                             27.56    5  
  5 Westphal, Kent B          54 Gray Sharks Lean-55              28.20    4  
  6 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters                 28.57    3  
  7 Weiss, Michael B          53 Deerfield Master                 29.26    2  
  8 Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville Mas-21              29.54    1  
  9 Keller, Curt D            52 Elgin Blue Wave-21               30.22  
 10 Goyette, Brian M          51 Evanston Masters                 30.60  
 11 Traynor, John             51 Deerfield Master                 31.89  
 12 Heymann, Michael          53 Deerfield Master                 34.59  
 13 Adams, Rod                53 Elgin Blue Wave-21               36.57  
 14 Gordon, Steven H          53 Elgin Blue Wave-21               43.27  
 15 Lue, Kevin                51 Elgin Blue Wave-21               47.08  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted J             50 Naperville Waves-21              57.07    9  
                  26.77       57.07 (30.30)                                        
  2 Gibson, Dave              50 Central Illinois                 58.67    7  
                  27.56       58.67 (31.11)                                        
  3 Ursu, Andrei H            53 UNAT                           1:00.62    6  
                  28.21     1:00.62 (32.41)                                        
  4 McCabe, Tom J             53 Fossil Fish                    1:01.13    5  
                  28.17     1:01.13 (32.96)                                        
  5 Westphal, Kent B          54 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:04.02    4  
                  29.75     1:04.02 (34.27)                                        
  6 Merrill, Nick C           53 Central Illinois               1:04.56    3  
                  30.44     1:04.56 (34.12)                                        
  7 Layton, Chris             52 Chicago Smelts                 1:05.36    2  
                  30.68     1:05.36 (34.68)                                        
  8 Birenberg, Steven         50 Evanston Masters               1:34.29    1  
                  44.04     1:34.29 (50.25)                                        
  9 Gordon, Steven H          53 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:47.36  
                  47.09   1:47.36 (1:00.27)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted J             50 Naperville Waves-21            2:15.56    9  
                  30.08     1:04.04 (33.96)     1:38.80 (34.76)     2:15.56 (36.76)
  2 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                    2:20.76    7  
                  31.13     1:05.43 (34.30)     1:42.33 (36.90)     2:20.76 (38.43)
  3 Ursu, Andrei H            53 UNAT                           2:25.44    6  
                  31.72     1:09.76 (38.04)     1:48.76 (39.00)     2:25.44 (36.68)
  4 Layton, Chris             52 Chicago Smelts                 2:34.06    5  
                  31.51     1:10.65 (39.14)     1:52.86 (42.21)     2:34.06 (41.20)
  5 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters               2:51.91    4  
                  38.56     1:23.47 (44.91)     2:08.49 (45.02)     2:51.91 (43.42)
 -- Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville Mas-21                 DQ  
                  39.97     1:27.56 (47.59)     2:15.81 (48.25)                    
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              50 Central Illinois               1:01.57    9  
                  28.04     1:01.57 (33.53)                                        
  2 Soltys, Ted J             50 Naperville Waves-21            1:02.48    7  
                  28.70     1:02.48 (33.78)                                        
  3 Reeves, Scott M           50 Libertyville Mas-21            1:03.66    6  
                  29.68     1:03.66 (33.98)                                        
  4 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                    1:04.22    5  
                  29.14     1:04.22 (35.08)                                        
  5 Ursu, Andrei H            53 UNAT                           1:05.42    4  
                  30.70     1:05.42 (34.72)                                        
  6 Black, Boyd E             54 Evanston Masters               1:06.83    3  
                  31.71     1:06.83 (35.12)                                        
  7 Holmberg, Tom             52 Evanston Masters               1:06.85    2  
                  33.70     1:06.85 (33.15)                                        
  8 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters               1:08.09    1  
                  30.12     1:08.09 (37.97)                                        
  9 Ward, Tim J               51 Libertyville Mas-21            1:09.93  
                  32.62     1:09.93 (37.31)                                        
 10 Francis, Lee              50 Lakeshore Athlet               1:10.35  
                  34.18     1:10.35 (36.17)                                        
 11 Phinney, Scot             54 Chicago Smelts                 1:14.39  
                  34.99     1:14.39 (39.40)                                        
 12 Traynor, John             51 Deerfield Master               1:15.60  
                  37.82     1:15.60 (37.78)                                        
 13 Heymann, Michael          53 Deerfield Master               1:18.90  
                  37.27     1:18.90 (41.63)                                        
 14 Adams, Rod                53 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:20.03  
                  37.73     1:20.03 (42.30)                                        
 15 Butz, Richard F           54 Academy Bullets-21             1:20.65  
                  37.65     1:20.65 (43.00)                                        
 16 Cummins, Thomas J         51 Barlett Gators M               1:23.06  
                  40.98     1:23.06 (42.08)                                        
 17 Filippini, Michael H      50 Evanston Masters               1:23.10  
                  40.49     1:23.10 (42.61)                                        
 18 Birenberg, Steven         50 Evanston Masters               1:27.86  
                  43.83     1:27.86 (44.03)                                        
 19 Rueger, Tom C             52 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:32.25  
                  45.98     1:32.25 (46.27)                                        
 20 Gordon, Steven H          53 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:35.02  
                  45.81     1:35.02 (49.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                    2:16.90    9  
                  29.35     1:03.08 (33.73)     1:44.29 (41.21)     2:16.90 (32.61)
  2 Reeves, Scott M           50 Libertyville Mas-21            2:20.54    7  
                  29.47     1:05.47 (36.00)     1:47.41 (41.94)     2:20.54 (33.13)
  3 Layton, Chris             52 Chicago Smelts                 2:26.12    6  
                  29.63     1:06.25 (36.62)     1:51.44 (45.19)     2:26.12 (34.68)
  4 Ursu, Andrei H            53 UNAT                           2:28.06    5  
                  29.75     1:10.73 (40.98)     1:55.97 (45.24)     2:28.06 (32.09)
  5 Holmberg, Tom             52 Evanston Masters               2:29.26    4  
                  32.36     1:14.63 (42.27)     1:55.04 (40.41)     2:29.26 (34.22)
  6 Merrill, Nick C           53 Central Illinois               2:33.84    3  
                  30.33     1:13.13 (42.80)     1:59.11 (45.98)     2:33.84 (34.73)
  7 Goyette, Brian M          51 Evanston Masters               2:42.36    2  
                  31.97     1:16.10 (44.13)     2:03.59 (47.49)     2:42.36 (38.77)
  8 Phinney, Scot             54 Chicago Smelts                 2:43.41    1  
                  33.23     1:16.88 (43.65)     2:06.90 (50.02)     2:43.41 (36.51)
  9 Traynor, John             51 Deerfield Master               2:52.33  
                  33.53     1:23.61 (50.08)     2:11.47 (47.86)     2:52.33 (40.86)
 10 Cummins, Thomas J         51 Barlett Gators M               3:04.34  
                  37.97     1:27.98 (50.01)     2:24.04 (56.06)     3:04.34 (40.30)
 11 Limberg, Doug             52 Evanston Masters               3:04.86  
                  35.97     1:23.28 (47.31)     2:20.08 (56.80)     3:04.86 (44.78)
 12 Birenberg, Steven         50 Evanston Masters               3:24.35  
                  44.20     1:40.10 (55.90)   2:44.47 (1:04.37)     3:24.35 (39.88)
 13 Gordon, Steven H          53 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:36.32  
                  44.70   1:46.27 (1:01.57)   2:47.27 (1:01.00)     3:36.32 (49.05)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy K             53 Fossil Fish                    4:55.62    9  
                  30.99     1:05.64 (34.65)     1:43.10 (37.46)     2:19.91 (36.81)
        3:03.58 (43.67)     3:47.41 (43.83)     4:21.90 (34.49)     4:55.62 (33.72)
  2 Layton, Chris             52 Chicago Smelts                 5:08.92    7  
                  32.23     1:09.66 (37.43)     1:49.23 (39.57)     2:27.08 (37.85)
        3:14.10 (47.02)     4:01.29 (47.19)     4:35.95 (34.66)     5:08.92 (32.97)
  3 Hoyne, Ron                54 Champaign County               5:24.92    6  
                  32.72     1:10.11 (37.39)     1:54.44 (44.33)     2:37.84 (43.40)
        3:25.24 (47.40)     4:12.97 (47.73)     4:50.00 (37.03)     5:24.92 (34.92)
  4 Buck, Tom                 53 Evanston Masters               5:29.41    5  
                  37.50     1:20.01 (42.51)     2:03.32 (43.31)     2:43.96 (40.64)
        3:31.22 (47.26)     4:17.63 (46.41)     4:54.41 (36.78)     5:29.41 (35.00)
  5 Pegues, Lex               50 Elgin Blue Wave-21             5:30.53    4  
                  35.60     1:14.37 (38.77)     1:56.39 (42.02)     2:38.00 (41.61)
        3:25.88 (47.88)     4:13.54 (47.66)     4:53.05 (39.51)     5:30.53 (37.48)
  6 Phinney, Scot             54 Chicago Smelts                 6:11.01    3  
                  38.11     1:21.22 (43.11)     2:11.27 (50.05)     3:00.36 (49.09)
        3:56.11 (55.75)     4:51.27 (55.16)     5:33.83 (42.56)     6:11.01 (37.18)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John A            55 Evanston Masters                 24.94    9  
  2 Fox, Richard E            55 Elgin Blue Wave-21               25.45    7  
  3 Eggar, Jack D             58 Elgin Blue Wave-21               25.69    6  
  4 Scanlan, Kevin            56 Illinois Masters-21              25.96    5  
  5 Troy, Mike                55 Barlett Gators M                 26.83    4  
  6 Krismanits, Gene H        56 Western Illinois                 29.05    3  
  7 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21              29.61    2  
  8 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              31.04    1  
  9 Campana, James L          59 Elgin Blue Wave-21               32.27  
 10 Ostrander, Bob            55 Buehler Breakers                 32.29  
 11 Barry, Robert B           59 Evanston Masters                 37.97  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            58 Evanston Masters                 56.39    9  
                  27.09       56.39 (29.30)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack D             58 Elgin Blue Wave-21               56.63    7  
                  27.03       56.63 (29.60)                                        
  3 McNeil, Mitchell B        55 Western Illinois                 57.46    6  
                  28.34       57.46 (29.12)                                        
  4 Fox, Richard E            55 Elgin Blue Wave-21               58.46    5  
                  27.59       58.46 (30.87)                                        
  5 Troy, Mike                55 Barlett Gators M                 59.11    4  
                  28.67       59.11 (30.44)                                        
  6 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21            1:02.23    3  
                  30.20     1:02.23 (32.03)                                        
  7 Roeing, Randy             57 Fossil Fish                    1:03.68    2  
                  30.22     1:03.68 (33.46)                                        
  8 Camin, Peter C            55 Independent                    1:09.33    1  
                  32.95     1:09.33 (36.38)                                        
  9 Campana, James L          59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:18.41  
                  32.62     1:18.41 (45.79)                                        
 10 Kielty, Patrick           57 Chicago Smelts                 1:19.96  
                  41.76     1:19.96 (38.20)                                        
 11 Weaver, Jim F             58 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:45.54  
                  47.70     1:45.54 (57.84)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            56 Illinois Masters-21            2:01.75    9  
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)     1:29.44 (30.90)     2:01.75 (32.31)
  2 Dodson, Phil L            58 Evanston Masters               2:02.83    7  
                  28.03       59.78 (31.75)     1:32.04 (32.26)     2:02.83 (30.79)
  3 Eggar, Jack D             58 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:07.63    6  
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)     1:34.24 (33.33)     2:07.63 (33.39)
  4 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21            2:20.72    5  
                  31.70     1:06.86 (35.16)     1:45.16 (38.30)     2:20.72 (35.56)
  5 Orbon, Jim W              55 Glenbrook Aquati               2:28.02    4  
                  35.04     1:12.35 (37.31)     1:51.21 (38.86)     2:28.02 (36.81)
  6 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            2:50.04    3  
                  35.64     1:16.73 (41.09)     2:03.39 (46.66)     2:50.04 (46.65)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennewitz, Kirk T         56 Evanston Masters               6:08.73    9  
                  33.96     1:11.36 (37.40)     1:49.70 (38.34)     2:28.41 (38.71)
        3:06.37 (37.96)     3:44.24 (37.87)     4:21.93 (37.69)     4:58.81 (36.88)
        5:34.40 (35.59)     6:08.73 (34.33)                                        
  2 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21            6:31.55    7  
                  36.12     1:14.96 (38.84)     1:55.36 (40.40)     2:36.42 (41.06)
        3:16.93 (40.51)     3:57.00 (40.07)     4:36.99 (39.99)     5:16.55 (39.56)
        5:55.83 (39.28)     6:31.55 (35.72)                                        
 -- Dodson, Phil L            58 Evanston Masters                    DQ  
                  58.38     1:33.60 (35.22)     2:09.11 (35.51)     2:44.34 (35.23)
        3:20.02 (35.68)     3:55.25 (35.23)     4:30.44 (35.19)     5:05.27 (34.83)
        5:39.95 (34.68)          DQ (33.53)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boutov, Alex              55 Chicago Masters               21:30.54    9  
                  35.64     1:12.65 (37.01)     1:50.51 (37.86)     2:28.54 (38.03)
        3:06.60 (38.06)     3:45.51 (38.91)     4:25.00 (39.49)     5:04.56 (39.56)
        5:44.41 (39.85)     6:23.81 (39.40)     7:03.03 (39.22)     7:42.36 (39.33)
        8:21.27 (38.91)     9:00.40 (39.13)     9:40.07 (39.67)    10:19.75 (39.68)
       10:59.29 (39.54)    11:39.02 (39.73)    12:18.26 (39.24)    12:58.02 (39.76)
       13:37.56 (39.54)    14:17.51 (39.95)    14:57.06 (39.55)    15:37.04 (39.98)
       16:16.64 (39.60)    16:56.42 (39.78)    17:35.82 (39.40)    18:15.60 (39.78)
       18:55.02 (39.42)    19:34.49 (39.47)    20:13.60 (39.11)    20:53.41 (39.81)
       21:30.54 (37.13)
  2 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21           21:43.36    7  
                  35.70     1:13.99 (38.29)     1:54.59 (40.60)     2:35.45 (40.86)
        3:16.18 (40.73)     3:56.79 (40.61)     4:36.89 (40.10)     5:16.96 (40.07)
        5:57.20 (40.24)     6:37.06 (39.86)     7:16.35 (39.29)     7:55.90 (39.55)
        8:35.26 (39.36)     9:15.13 (39.87)     9:54.66 (39.53)    10:34.64 (39.98)
       11:13.57 (38.93)    11:53.58 (40.01)    12:33.30 (39.72)    13:12.53 (39.23)
       13:52.30 (39.77)    14:31.68 (39.38)    15:10.99 (39.31)    15:50.42 (39.43)
       16:30.02 (39.60)    17:08.89 (38.87)    17:48.55 (39.66)    18:28.62 (40.07)
       19:07.60 (38.98)    19:47.33 (39.73)    20:26.77 (39.44)    21:06.02 (39.25)
       21:43.36 (37.34)
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk T         56 Evanston Masters              21:45.23    6  
                  35.05     1:12.49 (37.44)     1:50.75 (38.26)     2:29.75 (39.00)
        3:09.53 (39.78)     3:49.98 (40.45)     4:30.58 (40.60)     5:11.48 (40.90)
        5:54.04 (42.56)     6:37.87 (43.83)     7:26.80 (48.93)     8:14.33 (47.53)
        9:01.21 (46.88)     9:40.45 (39.24)    10:18.94 (38.49)    10:57.88 (38.94)
       11:36.92 (39.04)    12:15.86 (38.94)    12:54.42 (38.56)    13:32.66 (38.24)
       14:10.56 (37.90)    14:48.42 (37.86)    15:26.27 (37.85)    16:03.94 (37.67)
       16:41.73 (37.79)    17:19.53 (37.80)    17:57.80 (38.27)    18:35.95 (38.15)
       19:14.05 (38.10)    19:51.64 (37.59)    20:29.62 (37.98)    21:08.03 (38.41)
       21:45.23 (37.20)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, John A            55 Evanston Masters                 30.45    9  
  2 Moehlmann, Kurt W         59 Buehler Breakers                 30.84    7  
  3 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 Elgin Blue Wave-21               31.09    6  
  4 Fox, Richard E            55 Elgin Blue Wave-21               32.09    5  
  5 Keil, Todd A              55 Libertyville Mas-21              32.50    4  
  6 Ostrander, Bob            55 Buehler Breakers                 35.31    3  
  7 Krismanits, Gene H        56 Western Illinois                 35.40    2  
  8 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21              38.40    1  
  9 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              44.39  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:07.11    9  
                  32.77     1:07.11 (34.34)                                        
  2 Keil, Todd A              55 Libertyville Mas-21            1:09.47    7  
                  35.13     1:09.47 (34.34)                                        
  3 Bennewitz, Kirk T         56 Evanston Masters               1:11.43    6  
                  35.56     1:11.43 (35.87)                                        
  4 Fox, Richard E            55 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:11.83    5  
                  34.66     1:11.83 (37.17)                                        
  5 Roeing, Randy             57 Fossil Fish                    1:19.70    4  
                  38.34     1:19.70 (41.36)                                        
  6 Camin, Peter C            55 Independent                    1:24.13    3  
                  41.56     1:24.13 (42.57)                                        
  7 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21            1:28.95    2  
                  42.31     1:28.95 (46.64)                                        
  8 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:37.16    1  
                  47.19     1:37.16 (49.97)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            58 Evanston Masters               2:24.67    9  
                  35.11     1:11.96 (36.85)     1:49.09 (37.13)     2:24.67 (35.58)
  2 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:29.89    7  
                  33.82     1:10.95 (37.13)     1:50.37 (39.42)     2:29.89 (39.52)
  3 Keil, Todd A              55 Libertyville Mas-21            2:31.29    6  
                  36.08     1:14.37 (38.29)     1:53.62 (39.25)     2:31.29 (37.67)
  4 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21            3:34.02    5  
                  48.26                             2:40.46 ( )     3:34.02 (53.56)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          59 Elgin Blue Wave-21               32.60    9  
  2 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 Elgin Blue Wave-21               34.22    7  
  3 Krismanits, Gene H        56 Western Illinois                 34.27    6  
  4 Prossnitz, Philip         55 Evanston Masters                 34.74    5  
  5 Troy, Mike                55 Barlett Gators M                 35.79    4  
  6 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              40.02    3  
  7 Barry, Robert B           59 Evanston Masters                 42.28    2  
  8 Kielty, Patrick           57 Chicago Smelts                   42.78    1  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:11.83    9  
                  33.23     1:11.83 (38.60)                                        
  2 Troy, Mike                55 Barlett Gators M               1:16.57    7  
                  36.91     1:16.57 (39.66)                                        
  3 Krismanits, Gene H        56 Western Illinois               1:17.88    6  
                  36.98     1:17.88 (40.90)                                        
  4 Orbon, Jim W              55 Glenbrook Aquati               1:22.28    5  
                  39.53     1:22.28 (42.75)                                        
  5 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:29.60    4  
                  41.78     1:29.60 (47.82)                                        
  6 Barry, Robert B           59 Evanston Masters               1:30.27    3  
                  42.67     1:30.27 (47.60)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James L          59 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:41.36    9  
                  34.70     1:14.42 (39.72)     1:56.89 (42.47)     2:41.36 (44.47)
  2 Krismanits, Gene H        56 Western Illinois               2:57.53    7  
                  38.54     1:23.65 (45.11)     2:12.14 (48.49)     2:57.53 (45.39)
  3 Barry, Robert B           59 Evanston Masters               3:29.23    6  
                  45.50     1:38.12 (52.62)     2:35.09 (56.97)     3:29.23 (54.14)
  4 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            3:31.57    5  
                  44.88     1:37.95 (53.07)     2:34.85 (56.90)     3:31.57 (56.72)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Richard E            55 Elgin Blue Wave-21               29.66    9  
  2 Eggar, Jack D             58 Elgin Blue Wave-21               29.80    7  
  3 Troy, Mike                55 Barlett Gators M                 30.46    6  
  4 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21              33.67    5  
  5 Krismanits, Gene H        56 Western Illinois                 35.78    4  
  6 Camin, Peter C            55 Independent                      37.93    3  
  7 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              42.31    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            58 Evanston Masters               1:03.71    9  
                  30.11     1:03.71 (33.60)                                        
  2 Scanlan, Kevin            56 Illinois Masters-21            1:04.31    7  
                  30.15     1:04.31 (34.16)                                        
  3 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21            1:20.78    6  
                  37.44     1:20.78 (43.34)                                        
  4 Pinkus, Alfonse W         58 Evanston Masters               1:33.74    5  
                  43.03     1:33.74 (50.71)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            58 Evanston Masters               2:19.05    9  
                  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)     1:41.40 (35.61)     2:19.05 (37.65)
  2 Boutov, Alex              55 Chicago Masters                2:47.26    7  
                  39.38     1:21.89 (42.51)     2:05.60 (43.71)     2:47.26 (41.66)
  3 Pinkus, Alfonse W         58 Evanston Masters               3:39.33    6  
                  47.73     1:42.30 (54.57)     2:40.39 (58.09)     3:39.33 (58.94)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth G          55 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:05.27    9  
                  30.97     1:05.27 (34.30)                                        
  2 Troy, Mike                55 Barlett Gators M               1:07.06    7  
                  31.85     1:07.06 (35.21)                                        
  3 Eggar, Jack D             58 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:09.02    6  
                  31.29     1:09.02 (37.73)                                        
  4 Krismanits, Gene H        56 Western Illinois               1:13.73    5  
                  35.56     1:13.73 (38.17)                                        
  5 Orbon, Jim W              55 Glenbrook Aquati               1:17.59    4  
                  37.36     1:17.59 (40.23)                                        
  6 Pinkus, Alfonse W         58 Evanston Masters               1:24.87    3  
                  41.69     1:24.87 (43.18)                                        
  7 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:26.87    2  
                  42.15     1:26.87 (44.72)                                        
  8 Barry, Robert B           59 Evanston Masters               1:36.73    1  
                  48.32     1:36.73 (48.41)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            58 Evanston Masters               2:23.11    9  
                  29.16     1:07.87 (38.71)     1:51.92 (44.05)     2:23.11 (31.19)
  2 Krismanits, Gene H        56 Western Illinois               2:48.51    7  
                  38.70     1:24.21 (45.51)     2:10.54 (46.33)     2:48.51 (37.97)
  3 Reed, Michael E           55 Libertyville Mas-21            2:57.75    6  
                  35.58     1:23.62 (48.04)     2:19.81 (56.19)     2:57.75 (37.94)
  4 Pinkus, Alfonse W         58 Evanston Masters               3:14.86    5  
                  42.57     1:35.32 (52.75)     2:29.12 (53.80)     3:14.86 (45.74)
  5 Miller, John B            57 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            3:21.40    4  
                  44.65     1:38.06 (53.41)     2:36.86 (58.80)     3:21.40 (44.54)
 -- Camin, Peter C            55 Independent                         DQ  
                  41.73     1:29.04 (47.31)     2:24.43 (55.39)          DQ (40.08)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil L            58 Evanston Masters               5:20.84    9  
                  31.93     1:09.17 (37.24)     1:51.14 (41.97)     2:32.05 (40.91)
        3:19.84 (47.79)     4:08.16 (48.32)     4:44.61 (36.45)     5:20.84 (36.23)
  2 Pinkus, Alfonse W         58 Evanston Masters               7:21.61    7  
                  45.29     1:40.74 (55.45)   2:42.98 (1:02.24)   3:44.57 (1:01.59)
        4:44.31 (59.74)   5:47.02 (1:02.71)     6:35.92 (48.90)     7:21.61 (45.69)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters                 26.65    9  
  2 Vernon, Charles G         63 Evanston Masters                 26.96    7  
  3 Garber, Howard B          61 University of Ch                 30.16    6  
  4 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21              30.82    5  
  5 Schein, Fred L            62 Chicago Smelts                   30.97    4  
  6 Krier, Ron T              64 Joliet Park Dist-21              31.10    3  
  7 Prince, Clifford          60 Gray Sharks Lean-55              31.27    2  
  8 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21              33.07    1  
  9 Schiff, Al                62 Evanston Masters                 34.10  
 10 Alsen, Donald J           61 Buehler Breakers                 36.29  
 11 Simkus, Paul J            62 The Wellness Cen                 40.21  
 12 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21               41.82  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles G         63 Evanston Masters               1:00.60    9  
                  28.61     1:00.60 (31.99)                                        
  2 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters               1:01.72    7  
                  29.92     1:01.72 (31.80)                                        
  3 Lencioni, Len             60 Deerfield Master               1:04.41    6  
                  31.20     1:04.41 (33.21)                                        
  4 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21            1:05.77    5  
                  31.59     1:05.77 (34.18)                                        
  5 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:07.15    4  
                  32.14     1:07.15 (35.01)                                        
  6 Schein, Fred L            62 Chicago Smelts                 1:10.42    3  
                  33.59     1:10.42 (36.83)                                        
  7 Krier, Ron T              64 Joliet Park Dist-21            1:10.54    2  
                  33.50     1:10.54 (37.04)                                        
  8 Prince, Clifford          60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:11.72    1  
                  33.88     1:11.72 (37.84)                                        
  9 Garcia, Jaime D           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:16.24  
                  34.84     1:16.24 (41.40)                                        
 10 Schiff, Al                62 Evanston Masters               1:16.79  
                  36.55     1:16.79 (40.24)                                        
 11 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:30.71  
 12 Simkus, Paul J            62 The Wellness Cen               1:37.64  
                  47.64     1:37.64 (50.00)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles G         63 Evanston Masters               2:21.81    9  
                  34.40     1:11.18 (36.78)     1:47.61 (36.43)     2:21.81 (34.20)
  2 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters               2:22.25    7  
                  32.62     1:09.18 (36.56)     1:46.56 (37.38)     2:22.25 (35.69)
  3 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:30.27    6  
                  33.51     1:11.46 (37.95)     1:50.74 (39.28)     2:30.27 (39.53)
  4 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21            2:32.73    5  
                  33.37     1:12.65 (39.28)     1:53.22 (40.57)     2:32.73 (39.51)
  5 Schiff, Al                62 Evanston Masters               2:47.20    4  
                  37.71     1:19.68 (41.97)     2:04.08 (44.40)     2:47.20 (43.12)
  6 Prince, Clifford          60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:49.48    3  
                  37.76     1:20.65 (42.89)     2:06.40 (45.75)     2:49.48 (43.08)
  7 Garcia, Jaime D           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:57.20    2  
                  38.68     1:22.78 (44.10)     2:09.67 (46.89)     2:57.20 (47.53)
  8 Alsen, Donald J           61 Buehler Breakers               3:02.77    1  
                  39.11     1:24.72 (45.61)   3:01.84 (1:37.12)      3:02.77 (0.93)
  9 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:17.80  
                  45.65     1:35.29 (49.64)     2:26.76 (51.47)     3:17.80 (51.04)
 10 Simkus, Paul J            62 The Wellness Cen               3:24.71  
                  47.23     1:41.31 (54.08)     2:36.41 (55.10)     3:24.71 (48.30)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles G         63 Evanston Masters               6:39.56    9  
                  36.93     1:16.99 (40.06)     1:58.07 (41.08)     2:39.86 (41.79)
        3:20.84 (40.98)     4:01.68 (40.84)     4:42.44 (40.76)     5:22.74 (40.30)
        6:02.62 (39.88)     6:39.56 (36.94)                                        
  2 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21            6:58.74    7  
                  36.19     1:17.24 (41.05)     1:59.51 (42.27)     2:42.35 (42.84)
        3:25.27 (42.92)     4:08.82 (43.55)     4:51.79 (42.97)     5:35.47 (43.68)
        6:17.62 (42.15)     6:58.74 (41.12)                                        
  3 Schiff, Al                62 Evanston Masters               7:35.10    6  
                  40.94     1:26.40 (45.46)     2:12.77 (46.37)     2:59.70 (46.93)
        3:46.94 (47.24)     4:33.45 (46.51)     5:20.31 (46.86)     6:05.24 (44.93)
        6:50.98 (45.74)     7:35.10 (44.12)                                        
  4 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             8:13.48    5  
                  46.40     1:34.14 (47.74)     2:23.11 (48.97)     3:12.75 (49.64)
        4:02.57 (49.82)     4:52.94 (50.37)     5:43.93 (50.99)     6:34.50 (50.57)
        7:24.81 (50.31)     8:13.48 (48.67)                                        
  5 Fergus, Brian             60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            8:42.02    4  
                  46.37     1:38.06 (51.69)     2:31.07 (53.01)     3:24.50 (53.43)
        4:17.53 (53.03)     5:11.73 (54.20)     6:05.80 (54.07)     6:58.28 (52.48)
        7:50.14 (51.86)     8:42.02 (51.88)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles G         63 Evanston Masters              23:04.59    9  
                  39.39     1:21.07 (41.68)     2:02.49 (41.42)     2:43.77 (41.28)
        3:25.61 (41.84)     4:07.65 (42.04)     4:50.00 (42.35)     5:32.01 (42.01)
        6:14.67 (42.66)     6:57.34 (42.67)     7:39.85 (42.51)     8:22.05 (42.20)
        9:04.86 (42.81)     9:47.60 (42.74)    10:30.08 (42.48)    11:13.07 (42.99)
       11:56.25 (43.18)    12:39.61 (43.36)    13:22.57 (42.96)    14:04.99 (42.42)
       14:47.27 (42.28)    15:29.38 (42.11)    16:11.81 (42.43)    16:54.12 (42.31)
       17:36.30 (42.18)    18:18.66 (42.36)    19:00.48 (41.82)    19:41.86 (41.38)
       20:23.12 (41.26)    21:04.89 (41.77)    21:46.47 (41.58)    22:26.99 (40.52)
       23:04.59 (37.60)
  2 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21           23:56.03    7  
                  37.04     1:19.22 (42.18)     2:02.73 (43.51)     2:47.10 (44.37)
        3:32.07 (44.97)     4:16.17 (44.10)     5:00.85 (44.68)     5:45.54 (44.69)
        6:30.32 (44.78)     7:14.31 (43.99)     7:58.53 (44.22)     8:43.78 (45.25)
        9:27.49 (43.71)    10:12.15 (44.66)    10:56.62 (44.47)    11:40.82 (44.20)
       12:25.48 (44.66)    13:09.53 (44.05)    13:54.07 (44.54)    14:38.18 (44.11)
       15:21.13 (42.95)    16:04.55 (43.42)    16:48.45 (43.90)    17:32.58 (44.13)
       18:16.10 (43.52)    19:00.19 (44.09)    19:43.60 (43.41)    20:27.11 (43.51)
       21:10.14 (43.03)    21:52.72 (42.58)    22:34.69 (41.97)    23:16.30 (41.61)
       23:56.03 (39.73)
  3 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21            24:37.15    6  
                  36.94     1:17.55 (40.61)     1:59.80 (42.25)     2:43.15 (43.35)
        3:27.08 (43.93)     4:11.03 (43.95)     4:55.48 (44.45)     5:40.18 (44.70)
        6:25.71 (45.53)     7:11.20 (45.49)     7:56.13 (44.93)     8:42.16 (46.03)
        9:27.83 (45.67)    10:13.56 (45.73)    10:57.64 (44.08)    11:44.16 (46.52)
       12:29.98 (45.82)    13:15.67 (45.69)    14:00.99 (45.32)    14:48.03 (47.04)
       15:34.97 (46.94)    16:21.62 (46.65)    17:07.57 (45.95)    17:52.79 (45.22)
       18:39.23 (46.44)    19:24.45 (45.22)    20:10.22 (45.77)    20:55.95 (45.73)
       21:41.83 (45.88)    22:27.07 (45.24)    23:13.33 (46.26)    23:57.70 (44.37)
       24:37.15 (39.45)
  4 Schiff, Al                62 Evanston Masters              26:11.10    5  
                  42.16     1:28.28 (46.12)     2:16.02 (47.74)     3:03.93 (47.91)
        3:52.33 (48.40)     4:39.86 (47.53)     5:28.27 (48.41)     6:16.43 (48.16)
        7:04.72 (48.29)     7:52.87 (48.15)     8:41.38 (48.51)     9:29.70 (48.32)
       10:17.90 (48.20)    11:06.12 (48.22)    11:54.60 (48.48)    12:42.54 (47.94)
       13:31.17 (48.63)    14:18.96 (47.79)    15:06.97 (48.01)    15:55.06 (48.09)
       16:43.74 (48.68)    17:31.41 (47.67)    18:18.35 (46.94)    19:06.41 (48.06)
       19:53.84 (47.43)    20:41.35 (47.51)    21:28.80 (47.45)    22:16.56 (47.76)
       23:05.00 (48.44)    23:53.09 (48.09)    24:40.52 (47.43)    25:27.03 (46.51)
       26:11.10 (44.07)
  5 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21            27:57.46    4  
                  46.76     1:35.91 (49.15)     2:25.09 (49.18)     3:15.41 (50.32)
        4:05.98 (50.57)     4:56.48 (50.50)     5:47.67 (51.19)     6:38.32 (50.65)
        7:29.34 (51.02)     8:20.80 (51.46)     9:12.17 (51.37)    10:03.52 (51.35)
       10:55.20 (51.68)    11:46.44 (51.24)    12:38.22 (51.78)    13:29.43 (51.21)
       14:20.91 (51.48)    15:12.26 (51.35)    16:03.65 (51.39)    16:54.82 (51.17)
       17:46.29 (51.47)    18:36.77 (50.48)    19:27.75 (50.98)    20:18.44 (50.69)
       21:09.63 (51.19)    22:00.91 (51.28)    22:52.01 (51.10)    23:43.68 (51.67)
       24:34.73 (51.05)    25:26.08 (51.35)    26:16.65 (50.57)    27:07.93 (51.28)
       27:57.46 (49.53)
  6 Fergus, Brian             60 Gray Sharks Lean-55           29:38.46    3  
                  47.54     1:40.60 (53.06)     2:35.43 (54.83)     3:29.79 (54.36)
        4:24.79 (55.00)     5:20.80 (56.01)     6:15.93 (55.13)     7:13.63 (57.70)
        8:09.27 (55.64)     9:06.19 (56.92)    10:03.31 (57.12)    10:55.30 (51.99)
       11:49.06 (53.76)    12:42.69 (53.63)    13:37.39 (54.70)    14:30.66 (53.27)
       15:24.84 (54.18)    16:16.20 (51.36)    17:10.64 (54.44)    18:03.96 (53.32)
       18:56.56 (52.60)    19:51.40 (54.84)    20:43.48 (52.08)    21:38.45 (54.97)
       22:31.48 (53.03)    23:25.87 (54.39)    24:20.76 (54.89)    25:11.99 (51.23)
       26:06.68 (54.69)    27:01.91 (55.23)    27:54.22 (52.31)    28:47.70 (53.48)
       29:38.46 (50.76)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters                 34.55    9  
  2 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21              39.76    7  
  3 Krier, Ron T              64 Joliet Park Dist-21              39.92    6  
  4 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21               40.39    5  
  5 Garcia, Jaime D           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21               40.64    4  
  6 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21              41.97    3  
  7 Schiff, Al                62 Evanston Masters                 44.99    2  
  8 Hertel, Robert G          60 Evanston Masters                 47.56    1  
  9 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21               50.86  
 10 Alsen, Donald J           61 Buehler Breakers                 52.13  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krier, Ron T              64 Joliet Park Dist-21            1:29.75    9  
                  45.00     1:29.75 (44.75)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jaime D           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:30.75    7  
                  43.49     1:30.75 (47.26)                                        
  3 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21            1:36.20    6  
                  46.30     1:36.20 (49.90)                                        
  4 Schiff, Al                62 Evanston Masters               1:36.93    5  
                  47.02     1:36.93 (49.91)                                        
  5 Simkus, Paul J            62 The Wellness Cen               1:45.85    4  
                  52.28     1:45.85 (53.57)                                        
  6 Hertel, Robert G          60 Evanston Masters               1:49.06    3  
                  52.09     1:49.06 (56.97)                                        
  7 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:50.69    2  
                  55.07     1:50.69 (55.62)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles G         63 Evanston Masters               2:55.89    9  
                  44.42     1:29.07 (44.65)     2:14.29 (45.22)     2:55.89 (41.60)
  2 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:12.67    7  
                  44.93     1:32.44 (47.51)     2:22.97 (50.53)     3:12.67 (49.70)
  3 Garcia, Jaime D           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:18.91    6  
                  46.45     1:35.61 (49.16)     2:28.03 (52.42)     3:18.91 (50.88)
  4 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21            3:37.06    5  
                  50.39     1:46.62 (56.23)     2:45.54 (58.92)     3:37.06 (51.52)
  5 Fergus, Brian             60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:38.65    4  
                  51.54     1:47.58 (56.04)     2:45.45 (57.87)     3:38.65 (53.20)
  6 Simkus, Paul J            62 The Wellness Cen               3:48.60    3  
                  54.27     1:53.88 (59.61)   2:54.90 (1:01.02)     3:48.60 (53.70)
  7 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:53.46    2  
                  54.77     1:53.59 (58.82)   2:55.40 (1:01.81)     3:53.46 (58.06)
  8 Hertel, Robert G          60 Evanston Masters               4:46.72    1  
                  59.93   2:06.26 (1:06.33)   4:28.64 (2:22.38)     4:46.72 (18.08)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Robert            61 Barrington Area-38               32.90    9  
  2 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters                 36.24    7  
  3 Krier, Ron T              64 Joliet Park Dist-21              40.16    6  
  4 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21              42.18    5  
  5 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21              42.61    4  
  6 Schein, Fred L            62 Chicago Smelts                   42.72    3  
  7 Fergus, Brian             60 Gray Sharks Lean-55              42.98    2  
  8 Prince, Clifford          60 Gray Sharks Lean-55              43.53    1  
  9 Garcia, Jaime D           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21               43.90  
 10 Hertel, Robert G          60 Evanston Masters                 47.43  
 11 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21               50.79  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters               1:23.07    9  
                  39.92     1:23.07 (43.15)                                        
  2 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21            1:35.30    7  
                  45.88     1:35.30 (49.42)                                        
  3 Fergus, Brian             60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:35.33    6  
                  45.14     1:35.33 (50.19)                                        
  4 Garcia, Jaime D           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:35.76    5  
                  46.03     1:35.76 (49.73)                                        
  5 Prince, Clifford          60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:37.49    4  
                  46.24     1:37.49 (51.25)                                        
  6 Hertel, Robert G          60 Evanston Masters               1:44.84    3  
                  50.47     1:44.84 (54.37)                                        
  7 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:51.31    2  
                  52.84     1:51.31 (58.47)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters               3:04.87    9  
                  43.22     1:30.93 (47.71)     2:18.93 (48.00)     3:04.87 (45.94)
  2 Fergus, Brian             60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:27.57    7  
                  46.89     1:39.30 (52.41)     2:33.97 (54.67)     3:27.57 (53.60)
  3 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21            3:29.31    6  
                  48.91     1:42.18 (53.27)     2:36.08 (53.90)     3:29.31 (53.23)
  4 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:31.28    5  
                  47.60     1:40.54 (52.94)     2:36.25 (55.71)     3:31.28 (55.03)
  5 Garcia, Jaime D           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:40.60    4  
                  47.57     1:42.81 (55.24)     2:40.14 (57.33)   3:40.60 (1:00.46)
  6 Hertel, Robert G          60 Evanston Masters               3:48.45    3  
                  54.10     1:52.44 (58.34)     2:50.62 (58.18)     3:48.45 (57.83)
  7 Brown, Paul P             60 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:55.66    2  
                  54.80     1:54.21 (59.41)   2:54.61 (1:00.40)   3:55.66 (1:01.05)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters                 30.64    9  
  2 Schein, Fred L            62 Chicago Smelts                   32.16    7  
  3 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21              33.15    6  
  4 Vernon, Charles G         63 Evanston Masters                 35.00    5  
  5 Krier, Ron T              64 Joliet Park Dist-21              35.37    4  
  6 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21              37.93    3  
  7 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21               40.79    2  
  8 Prince, Clifford          60 Gray Sharks Lean-55              41.04    1  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21            1:17.61    9  
                  34.99     1:17.61 (42.62)                                        
  2 Krier, Ron T              64 Joliet Park Dist-21            1:31.65    7  
                  44.02     1:31.65 (47.63)                                        
  3 Prince, Clifford          60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:51.27    6  
                  51.52     1:51.27 (59.75)                                        
  4 Alsen, Donald J           61 Buehler Breakers               2:04.75    5  
                  54.41   2:04.75 (1:10.34)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lencioni, Len             60 Deerfield Master               3:13.24    9  
                  44.48     1:33.58 (49.10)     2:24.19 (50.61)     3:13.24 (49.05)
  2 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:37.51    7  
                  46.07     1:40.81 (54.74)     2:39.00 (58.19)     3:37.51 (58.51)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters               1:09.75    9  
                  33.91     1:09.75 (35.84)                                        
  2 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21            1:19.67    7  
                  37.20     1:19.67 (42.47)                                        
  3 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:25.16    6  
                  40.99     1:25.16 (44.17)                                        
  4 Schein, Fred L            62 Chicago Smelts                 1:26.34    5  
                  39.78     1:26.34 (46.56)                                        
  5 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21            1:26.99    4  
                  43.00     1:26.99 (43.99)                                        
  6 Garcia, Jaime D           62 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:30.75    3  
                  44.97     1:30.75 (45.78)                                        
  7 Prince, Clifford          60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:31.51    2  
                  44.53     1:31.51 (46.98)                                        
  8 Alsen, Donald J           61 Buehler Breakers               1:48.26    1  
                  49.43     1:48.26 (58.83)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Keith R            62 Evanston Masters               2:42.97    9  
                  33.41     1:18.18 (44.77)     2:08.49 (50.31)     2:42.97 (34.48)
  2 Lencioni, Len             60 Deerfield Master               2:55.11    7  
                  40.58     1:28.62 (48.04)     2:19.35 (50.73)     2:55.11 (35.76)
  3 Long, Robert              63 Naperville Waves-21            3:00.46    6  
                  35.84   2:21.18 (1:45.34)     3:00.46 (39.28)                    
  4 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:07.96    5  
                  44.37     1:31.22 (46.85)     2:26.70 (55.48)     3:07.96 (41.26)
  5 Evans, Chip               64 Naperville Waves-21            3:22.61    4  
                  41.70   1:41.87 (1:00.17)     2:36.00 (54.13)     3:22.61 (46.61)
  6 Prince, Clifford          60 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:31.29    3  
                  46.96     1:45.25 (58.29)   2:46.70 (1:01.45)     3:31.29 (44.59)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                61 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:46.43    9  
                  46.78     1:41.85 (55.07)     2:32.90 (51.05)     3:25.89 (52.99)
        4:25.75 (59.86)     5:24.85 (59.10)     6:03.86 (39.01)     6:46.43 (42.57)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soper, Bill D             65 The Wellness Cen                 26.06    9  
  2 Smith, Dave               65 The Oak Park Mas                 29.16    7  
  3 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21              29.96    6  
  4 Brown, Kenneth            65 Naperville Waves-21              30.86    5  
  5 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                             33.15    4  
  6 Schein, Howard K          66 Naperville Waves-21              34.85    3  
  7 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55              35.91    2  
  8 Scott, Vince              67 Evanston Masters               1:13.62    1  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soper, Bill D             65 The Wellness Cen               1:01.11    9  
                  29.33     1:01.11 (31.78)                                        
  2 Smith, Dave               65 The Oak Park Mas               1:07.29    7  
                  33.31     1:07.29 (33.98)                                        
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2             1:07.41    6  
                  31.87     1:07.41 (35.54)                                        
  4 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:08.11    5  
                  32.22     1:08.11 (35.89)                                        
  5 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21            1:08.68    4  
                  33.74     1:08.68 (34.94)                                        
  6 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               1:09.37    3  
                  33.60     1:09.37 (35.77)                                        
  7 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                           1:10.17    2  
                  34.07     1:10.17 (36.10)                                        
  8 Brown, Kenneth            65 Naperville Waves-21            1:10.21    1  
                  34.52     1:10.21 (35.69)                                        
  9 Schein, Howard K          66 Naperville Waves-21            1:16.07  
                  34.55     1:16.07 (41.52)                                        
 10 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:21.02  
                  38.92     1:21.02 (42.10)                                        
 11 Scott, Vince              67 Evanston Masters               2:49.98  
                1:18.27   2:49.98 (1:31.71)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               2:28.57    9  
                  34.67     1:12.08 (37.41)     1:50.57 (38.49)     2:28.57 (38.00)
  2 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             2:37.20    7  
                  34.88     1:14.08 (39.20)     1:55.94 (41.86)     2:37.20 (41.26)
  3 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21            2:37.62    6  
                  39.03     1:20.57 (41.54)     1:59.97 (39.40)     2:37.62 (37.65)
  4 Brown, Kenneth            65 Naperville Waves-21            2:38.33    5  
                  37.49     1:17.68 (40.19)   2:38.33 (1:20.65)                    
  5 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               2:50.21    4  
                  38.76     1:23.05 (44.29)     2:08.03 (44.98)     2:50.21 (42.18)
  6 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:03.51    3  
                  40.17     1:25.77 (45.60)     2:14.50 (48.73)     3:03.51 (49.01)
  7 Scott, Vince              67 Evanston Masters               5:58.75    2  
                1:19.45   2:51.97 (1:32.52)   4:28.65 (1:36.68)   5:58.75 (1:30.10)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               6:51.17    9  
                  36.78     1:17.24 (40.46)     1:58.24 (41.00)     2:39.78 (41.54)
        3:21.95 (42.17)     4:04.51 (42.56)     4:47.21 (42.70)     5:29.89 (42.68)
        6:11.86 (41.97)     6:51.17 (39.31)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             7:12.08    7  
                  38.22     1:20.71 (42.49)     2:04.59 (43.88)   3:33.32 (1:28.73)
        4:17.42 (44.10)     5:01.92 (44.50)     5:46.39 (44.47)     6:30.26 (43.87)
        7:12.34 (42.08)         7:12.08 ( )                                        
  3 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               7:40.10    6  
                  40.79     1:27.14 (46.35)     2:14.63 (47.49)     3:02.38 (47.75)
        3:49.67 (47.29)     4:37.05 (47.38)     5:24.29 (47.24)     6:10.82 (46.53)
        6:56.39 (45.57)     7:40.10 (43.71)                                        
  4 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21            7:58.63    5  
                  43.93     1:28.06 (44.13)     2:18.73 (50.67)     3:04.96 (46.23)
        3:54.43 (49.47)     4:46.28 (51.85)     5:34.39 (48.11)     6:21.77 (47.38)
        7:13.60 (51.83)     7:58.63 (45.03)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters              23:28.12    9  
                  36.67     1:16.53 (39.86)     1:57.55 (41.02)     2:38.91 (41.36)
        3:20.31 (41.40)     4:02.18 (41.87)     4:44.31 (42.13)     5:27.59 (43.28)
        6:10.35 (42.76)     6:52.60 (42.25)     7:35.96 (43.36)     8:19.04 (43.08)
        9:02.84 (43.80)     9:46.19 (43.35)    10:29.81 (43.62)    11:13.54 (43.73)
       11:56.92 (43.38)    12:40.90 (43.98)    13:23.95 (43.05)    14:07.02 (43.07)
       14:50.58 (43.56)    15:35.00 (44.42)    16:18.25 (43.25)    17:01.32 (43.07)
       17:44.60 (43.28)    18:28.26 (43.66)    19:12.29 (44.03)    19:56.20 (43.91)
       20:39.67 (43.47)    21:22.87 (43.20)    22:05.98 (43.11)    22:47.89 (41.91)
       23:28.12 (40.23)
  2 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21            25:43.31    7  
                  38.16     1:20.65 (42.49)     2:05.02 (44.37)     2:49.77 (44.75)
        3:34.64 (44.87)     4:19.34 (44.70)     5:03.91 (44.57)     5:49.09 (45.18)
        6:34.00 (44.91)     7:19.11 (45.11)     8:04.20 (45.09)     8:49.98 (45.78)
        9:35.79 (45.81)    10:22.78 (46.99)    11:09.59 (46.81)    11:56.26 (46.67)
       12:43.61 (47.35)    13:31.19 (47.58)    14:18.51 (47.32)    15:06.17 (47.66)
       15:53.88 (47.71)    16:42.61 (48.73)    17:30.89 (48.28)    18:20.04 (49.15)
       19:09.12 (49.08)    19:58.41 (49.29)    20:48.94 (50.53)    21:39.07 (50.13)
       22:28.89 (49.82)    23:18.40 (49.51)    24:07.49 (49.09)    24:56.79 (49.30)
       25:43.31 (46.52)
  3 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters              25:55.76    6  
                  39.19     1:23.95 (44.76)     2:10.96 (47.01)     2:58.31 (47.35)
        3:45.48 (47.17)     4:33.37 (47.89)     5:20.76 (47.39)     6:08.33 (47.57)
        6:56.25 (47.92)     7:44.30 (48.05)     8:32.00 (47.70)     9:19.57 (47.57)
       10:06.67 (47.10)    10:54.17 (47.50)    11:41.57 (47.40)    12:29.25 (47.68)
       13:16.85 (47.60)    14:04.80 (47.95)    14:53.23 (48.43)    15:40.58 (47.35)
       16:28.73 (48.15)    17:17.00 (48.27)    18:04.63 (47.63)    18:52.25 (47.62)
       19:39.64 (47.39)    20:26.96 (47.32)    21:14.64 (47.68)    22:01.98 (47.34)
       22:49.35 (47.37)    23:36.75 (47.40)    24:24.49 (47.74)    25:11.35 (46.86)
       25:55.76 (44.41)
  4 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21           27:51.01    5  
                  44.12     1:30.32 (46.20)     2:21.61 (51.29)     3:10.65 (49.04)
        4:02.01 (51.36)     4:55.02 (53.01)     5:45.38 (50.36)     6:36.09 (50.71)
        7:29.11 (53.02)     8:22.29 (53.18)     9:14.62 (52.33)    10:03.65 (49.03)
       10:57.45 (53.80)    11:47.10 (49.65)    12:38.20 (51.10)    13:31.31 (53.11)
       14:20.88 (49.57)    15:10.15 (49.27)    16:04.63 (54.48)    16:59.33 (54.70)
       17:49.99 (50.66)    18:38.25 (48.26)    19:33.11 (54.86)    20:21.64 (48.53)
       21:13.44 (51.80)    22:06.71 (53.27)    22:54.83 (48.12)    23:43.04 (48.21)
       24:35.28 (52.24)    25:25.46 (50.18)    26:14.68 (49.22)    27:00.01 (45.33)
       27:51.01 (51.00)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soper, Bill D             65 The Wellness Cen                 31.59    9  
  2 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21              35.80    7  
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2               36.67    6  
  4 Smith, Dave               65 The Oak Park Mas                 38.85    5  
  5 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55              43.82    4  
  6 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                             44.92    3  
  7 Scott, Vince              67 Evanston Masters               1:34.14    2  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2             1:17.64    9  
                  38.11     1:17.64 (39.53)                                        
  2 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21            1:20.85    7  
                  41.35     1:20.85 (39.50)                                        
  3 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:30.77    6  
                  44.08     1:30.77 (46.69)                                        
  4 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               1:34.83    5  
                  46.59     1:34.83 (48.24)                                        
  5 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                           1:38.95    4  
                  46.80     1:38.95 (52.15)                                        
  6 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:43.22    3  
                  48.61     1:43.22 (54.61)                                        
  7 Scott, Vince              67 Evanston Masters               3:03.02    2  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2             2:49.67    9  
                  39.43     1:23.13 (43.70)     2:06.94 (43.81)     2:49.67 (42.73)
  2 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21            2:56.77    7  
                  43.12     1:28.79 (45.67)     2:14.49 (45.70)     2:56.77 (42.28)
  3 Barry, Andy               68 Naperville Waves-21            3:14.90    6  
                  46.87     1:35.14 (48.27)     2:26.06 (50.92)     3:14.90 (48.84)
  4 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:16.30    5  
                  45.57     1:35.14 (49.57)     2:26.58 (51.44)     3:16.30 (49.72)
  5 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               3:25.25    4  
                  47.01     1:38.18 (51.17)     2:32.16 (53.98)     3:25.25 (53.09)
  6 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:38.92    3  
                  48.46     1:45.06 (56.60)     2:44.25 (59.19)     3:38.92 (54.67)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soper, Bill D             65 The Wellness Cen                 35.82    9  
  2 Brown, Kenneth            65 Naperville Waves-21              38.17    7  
  3 Smith, Dave               65 The Oak Park Mas                 38.84    6  
  4 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                             40.75    5  
  5 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2               41.95    4  
  6 Schein, Howard K          66 Naperville Waves-21              47.21    3  
  7 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55              55.44    2  
  8 Scott, Vince              67 Evanston Masters               1:25.67    1  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kenneth            65 Naperville Waves-21            1:26.29    9  
                  42.05     1:26.29 (44.24)                                        
  2 Barry, Andy               68 Naperville Waves-21            1:27.33    7  
                  41.87     1:27.33 (45.46)                                        
  3 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                           1:28.87    6  
                  41.41     1:28.87 (47.46)                                        
  4 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2             1:29.37    5  
                  42.74     1:29.37 (46.63)                                        
  5 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               1:29.75    4  
                  43.16     1:29.75 (46.59)                                        
  6 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               1:44.48    3  
                  49.50     1:44.48 (54.98)                                        
  7 Scott, Vince              67 Evanston Masters               3:22.28    2  
                1:32.99   3:22.28 (1:49.29)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 Naperville Waves-21            3:06.07    9  
                  44.36     1:31.22 (46.86)     2:19.38 (48.16)     3:06.07 (46.69)
  2 Brown, Kenneth            65 Naperville Waves-21            3:12.16    7  
                  45.78     1:35.10 (49.32)     2:24.32 (49.22)     3:12.16 (47.84)
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2             3:16.18    6  
                  45.94     1:36.45 (50.51)     2:27.09 (50.64)     3:16.18 (49.09)
  4 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               3:18.69    5  
                  45.21     1:35.11 (49.90)     2:26.58 (51.47)     3:18.69 (52.11)
  5 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               3:46.19    4  
                  50.67     1:47.64 (56.97)   2:47.66 (1:00.02)     3:46.19 (58.53)
 -- Scott, Vince              67 Evanston Masters                    DQ  
                1:29.78   3:13.05 (1:43.27)   4:57.13 (1:44.08)        DQ (1:46.35)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soper, Bill D             65 The Wellness Cen                 29.09    9  
  2 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21              33.62    7  
  3 Smith, Dave               65 The Oak Park Mas                 34.81    6  
  4 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21               35.00    5  
  5 Barry, Andy               68 Naperville Waves-21              35.75    4  
  6 Schein, Howard K          66 Naperville Waves-21              38.37    3  
  7 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                             38.90    2  
  8 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55              50.87    1  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2             1:14.43    9  
                  34.99     1:14.43 (39.44)                                        
  2 Barry, Andy               68 Naperville Waves-21            1:20.17    7  
                  38.34     1:20.17 (41.83)                                        
  3 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:26.74    6  
                  38.25     1:26.74 (48.49)                                        
  4 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               1:26.98    5  
                  41.18     1:26.98 (45.80)                                        
  5 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                           1:28.93    4  
                  39.46     1:28.93 (49.47)                                        
  6 Smith, Dave               65 The Oak Park Mas               1:34.50    3  
                  43.75     1:34.50 (50.75)                                        
  7 Schein, Howard K          66 Naperville Waves-21            1:40.58    2  
                  44.08     1:40.58 (56.50)                                        
  8 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               1:45.58    1  
                  48.60     1:45.58 (56.98)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 Naperville Waves-21            3:06.03    9  
                  43.60     1:32.97 (49.37)     2:21.87 (48.90)     3:06.03 (44.16)
  2 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               3:12.33    7  
                  43.31     1:32.72 (49.41)     2:23.18 (50.46)     3:12.33 (49.15)
  3 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2             3:17.92    6  
                  44.18     1:36.01 (51.83)     2:28.76 (52.75)     3:17.92 (49.16)
  4 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             3:23.89    5  
                  43.43     1:36.92 (53.49)     2:30.86 (53.94)     3:23.89 (53.03)
  5 Smith, Dave               65 The Oak Park Mas               3:48.95    4  
                  50.15   3:49.13 (2:58.98)         3:48.95 ( )                    
  6 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               3:56.64    3  
                  50.75   1:51.30 (1:00.55)   2:54.92 (1:03.62)   3:56.64 (1:01.72)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soper, Bill D             65 The Wellness Cen               1:06.78    9  
                  30.42     1:06.78 (36.36)                                        
  2 Eger, Laszlo J            65 New England Mast-2             1:17.02    7  
                  35.36     1:17.02 (41.66)                                        
  3 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21            1:18.65    6  
                  36.35     1:18.65 (42.30)                                        
  4 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             1:23.00    5  
                  38.55     1:23.00 (44.45)                                        
  5 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               1:23.80    4  
                  41.53     1:23.80 (42.27)                                        
  6 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                           1:25.20    3  
                  41.09     1:25.20 (44.11)                                        
  7 Schein, Howard K          66 Naperville Waves-21            1:32.27    2  
                  43.84     1:32.27 (48.43)                                        
  8 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:43.66    1  
                  49.06     1:43.66 (54.60)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soper, Bill D             65 The Wellness Cen               2:35.46    9  
                  31.97     1:11.90 (39.93)     1:58.16 (46.26)     2:35.46 (37.30)
  2 Klumb, George R           66 Naperville Waves-21            3:04.27    7  
                  40.28     1:31.33 (51.05)     2:25.28 (53.95)     3:04.27 (38.99)
  3 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               3:06.73    6  
                  42.30     1:31.33 (49.03)     2:22.08 (50.75)     3:06.73 (44.65)
  4 Lehmann, Donald           69 UNAT                           3:14.91    5  
                  39.73     1:34.34 (54.61)     2:29.60 (55.26)     3:14.91 (45.31)
  5 Schein, Howard K          66 Naperville Waves-21            3:22.63    4  
                  43.72     1:39.22 (55.50)     2:37.90 (58.68)     3:22.63 (44.73)
  6 Dayton, Barry H           65 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:42.96    3  
                  51.58     1:48.75 (57.17)   2:57.71 (1:08.96)     3:42.96 (45.25)
  7 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               3:45.32    2  
                1:41.41     2:38.54 (57.13)     3:21.71 (43.17)     3:45.32 (23.61)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Larry              67 Evanston Masters               6:15.74    9  
                  42.23     1:29.49 (47.26)     2:19.58 (50.09)   4:02.37 (1:42.79)
        4:53.85 (51.48)                             5:35.32 ( )     6:15.74 (40.42)
  2 Osborne, Oz               65 Elgin Blue Wave-21             6:43.64    7  
                  43.38     1:36.62 (53.24)     2:30.46 (53.84)     3:24.41 (53.95)
        4:22.95 (58.54)   6:02.96 (1:40.01)     6:43.64 (40.68)                    
  3 Casebolt, Dave            69 Illinois Masters               7:08.05    6  
                                1:47.95 ( )     2:44.57 (56.62)     3:37.38 (52.81)
      4:37.69 (1:00.31)   5:39.88 (1:02.19)     6:23.49 (43.61)     7:08.05 (44.56)
  4 Smith, Dave               65 The Oak Park Mas               7:12.61    5  
                  46.00                             2:35.44 ( )     3:33.49 (58.05)
        4:32.93 (59.44)   5:33.62 (1:00.69)     6:24.18 (50.56)     7:12.61 (48.43)
  5 Schein, Howard K          66 Naperville Waves-21            7:16.49    4  
                  46.17     1:43.35 (57.18)     2:40.48 (57.13)     3:39.59 (59.11)
        4:39.57 (59.98)   5:40.92 (1:01.35)     6:29.63 (48.71)     7:16.49 (46.86)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Samuel H      70 Gold Coast Aquat                 32.46    9  
  2 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              38.82    7  
  3 Voigt, Al                 73 Park Ridge/Latto                 38.94    6  
  4 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 Gray Sharks Lean-55              44.96    5  
  5 Englehorn, Gary F         73 Naperville Waves-21            1:15.68    4  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:28.05    9  
                  42.13     1:28.05 (45.92)                                        
  2 Voigt, Al                 73 Park Ridge/Latto               1:28.99    7  
                  42.17     1:28.99 (46.82)                                        
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:40.75    6  
                  46.76     1:40.75 (53.99)                                        
  4 Englehorn, Gary F         73 Naperville Waves-21            3:56.88    5  
                1:22.77   3:56.88 (2:34.11)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Al                 73 Park Ridge/Latto               3:18.07    9  
                  40.21     1:28.87 (48.66)     2:24.15 (55.28)     3:18.07 (53.92)
  2 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21            3:42.25    7  
                  50.50     1:45.93 (55.43)     2:45.25 (59.32)     3:42.25 (57.00)
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 Gray Sharks Lean-55            3:44.94    6  
                  51.22     1:48.60 (57.38)     2:47.33 (58.73)     3:44.94 (57.61)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21            9:45.04    9  
                  52.46     1:50.85 (58.39)   2:51.97 (1:01.12)   3:52.45 (1:00.48)
        4:52.03 (59.58)   5:52.11 (1:00.08)   6:52.44 (1:00.33)     7:51.09 (58.65)
        8:50.00 (58.91)     9:45.04 (55.04)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21           32:09.72    9  
                  51.93     1:49.80 (57.87)     2:48.79 (58.99)   3:49.28 (1:00.49)
        4:48.91 (59.63)     5:48.60 (59.69)     6:48.03 (59.43)     7:47.18 (59.15)
      8:47.32 (1:00.14)     9:47.15 (59.83)  10:47.51 (1:00.36)    11:46.91 (59.40)
     12:47.15 (1:00.24)    13:46.58 (59.43)    14:46.57 (59.99)    15:44.87 (58.30)
       16:42.98 (58.11)    17:41.55 (58.57)    18:40.32 (58.77)    19:37.29 (56.97)
       20:35.88 (58.59)    21:34.10 (58.22)    22:31.43 (57.33)    23:30.28 (58.85)
       24:29.02 (58.74)    25:28.19 (59.17)    26:26.58 (58.39)    27:25.56 (58.98)
       28:21.89 (56.33)    29:20.39 (58.50)    30:17.63 (57.24)    31:12.99 (55.36)
       32:09.72 (56.73)
  2 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 Gray Sharks Lean-55           35:25.54    7  
                  54.78     1:54.13 (59.35)   2:57.56 (1:03.43)   4:02.10 (1:04.54)
      5:06.97 (1:04.87)   6:10.55 (1:03.58)   7:13.67 (1:03.12)   8:17.39 (1:03.72)
      9:21.49 (1:04.10)  10:25.50 (1:04.01)  11:28.63 (1:03.13)  12:33.20 (1:04.57)
     13:37.00 (1:03.80)  14:41.38 (1:04.38)  15:45.54 (1:04.16)  16:49.88 (1:04.34)
     17:53.86 (1:03.98)  18:59.51 (1:05.65)  20:05.24 (1:05.73)  21:11.13 (1:05.89)
     22:16.90 (1:05.77)  23:22.73 (1:05.83)  24:28.87 (1:06.14)  25:34.74 (1:05.87)
     26:40.56 (1:05.82)  27:45.85 (1:05.29)  28:51.66 (1:05.81)  29:57.39 (1:05.73)
     31:04.12 (1:06.73)  32:09.91 (1:05.79)  33:17.18 (1:07.27)  34:22.68 (1:05.50)
     35:25.54 (1:02.86)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Samuel H      70 Gold Coast Aquat                 38.32    9  
  2 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21              43.91    7  
  3 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              44.55    6  
  4 Voigt, Al                 73 Park Ridge/Latto                 53.61    5  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            73 Independent                    1:20.18    9  
  2 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21            1:37.88    7  
                  44.10     1:37.88 (53.78)                                        
  3 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:44.70    6  
                  50.27     1:44.70 (54.43)                                        
  4 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:32.90    5  
                1:15.70   2:32.90 (1:17.20)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Owen            73 Independent                    3:00.52    9  
                  42.18                             2:15.62 ( )     3:00.52 (44.90)
  2 Williamson, Samuel H      70 Gold Coast Aquat               3:05.56    7  
                  42.72     1:30.98 (48.26)     2:20.04 (49.06)     3:05.56 (45.52)
  3 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21            3:50.84    6  
                  50.47     1:49.82 (59.35)   2:51.33 (1:01.51)     3:50.84 (59.51)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              50.76    9  
  2 Englehorn, Gary F         73 Naperville Waves-21            2:18.46    7  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21            1:47.95    9  
                  49.87     1:47.95 (58.08)                                        
  2 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:52.13    7  
                  52.54     1:52.13 (59.59)                                        
  3 Englehorn, Gary F         73 Naperville Waves-21            5:03.91    6  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21            3:57.58    9  
                  49.60     1:48.50 (58.90)   2:53.62 (1:05.12)   3:57.58 (1:03.96)
  2 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            4:08.13    7  
                  54.99   1:58.44 (1:03.45)   3:03.72 (1:05.28)   4:08.13 (1:04.41)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              45.21    9  
  2 Voigt, Al                 73 Park Ridge/Latto                 54.65    7  
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 Gray Sharks Lean-55              57.44    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:16.71    9  
                1:02.77   2:16.71 (1:13.94)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21            5:48.95    9  
                1:14.39   2:43.54 (1:29.15)   4:17.06 (1:33.52)   5:48.95 (1:31.89)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Samuel H      70 Gold Coast Aquat               1:33.12    9  
                  44.17     1:33.12 (48.95)                                        
  2 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:41.30    7  
                  47.29     1:41.30 (54.01)                                        
  3 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 Gray Sharks Lean-55            2:17.02    6  
                1:05.08   2:17.02 (1:11.94)                                        
 -- Englehorn, Gary F         73 Naperville Waves-21                 DQ  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Kenneth H          70 Gray Sharks Lean-55            4:55.98    9  
                3:55.29   4:56.13 (1:00.84)     5:34.28 (38.15)         4:55.98 ( )
 -- Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21                 DQ  
                1:13.33     2:09.44 (56.11)   3:14.62 (1:05.18)          DQ (59.57)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 Naperville Waves-21            9:37.99    9  
                1:14.04   2:45.53 (1:31.49)   3:50.09 (1:04.56)   4:56.40 (1:06.31)
      6:14.55 (1:18.15)   7:26.49 (1:11.94)   8:32.07 (1:05.58)   9:37.99 (1:05.92)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters                 38.11    9  
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              46.50    7  
  3 De Matoff, Mel            76 Gray Sharks Lean-55              48.39    6  
  4 Musser, Frederick         78 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:19.24    5  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:52.32    9  
                  45.95   1:52.32 (1:06.37)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters               3:12.76    9  
                  44.54     1:34.06 (49.52)     2:24.99 (50.93)     3:12.76 (47.77)
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            4:09.19    7  
                  50.73   1:53.37 (1:02.64)   3:02.35 (1:08.98)   4:09.19 (1:06.84)
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters              29:58.11    9  
                  47.88     1:40.71 (52.83)     2:35.52 (54.81)     3:30.70 (55.18)
        4:25.92 (55.22)     5:21.50 (55.58)     6:17.04 (55.54)     7:12.36 (55.32)
        8:07.62 (55.26)     9:02.71 (55.09)     9:57.40 (54.69)    10:52.14 (54.74)
       11:47.49 (55.35)    12:43.19 (55.70)    13:38.52 (55.33)    14:33.24 (54.72)
       15:28.08 (54.84)    16:23.22 (55.14)    17:19.16 (55.94)    18:13.69 (54.53)
       19:08.22 (54.53)    20:04.43 (56.21)    20:58.55 (54.12)    21:53.31 (54.76)
       22:48.94 (55.63)    23:42.57 (53.63)    24:37.69 (55.12)    25:31.58 (53.89)
       26:26.35 (54.77)    27:21.47 (55.12)    28:15.13 (53.66)    29:06.50 (51.37)
       29:58.11 (51.61)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters                 50.55    9  
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              56.19    7  
  3 Musser, Frederick         78 Gray Sharks Lean-55            1:59.00    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters               1:48.87    9  
                  52.61     1:48.87 (56.26)                                        
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            2:13.03    7  
                1:01.64   2:13.03 (1:11.39)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters               3:54.88    9  
                  55.79   1:56.65 (1:00.86)   2:57.37 (1:00.72)     3:54.88 (57.51)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters                 57.40    9  
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21              57.97    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            2:14.77    9  
                1:02.80   2:14.77 (1:11.97)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters               4:37.73    9  
                1:02.90   2:17.44 (1:14.54)   3:30.76 (1:13.32)   4:37.73 (1:06.97)
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            5:19.19    7  
                1:07.56   2:27.91 (1:20.35)   5:19.19 (2:51.28)                    
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters                 55.86    9  
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            1:00.13    7  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters               1:49.32    9  
                1:49.36         1:49.32 ( )                                        
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt Greenwood Mas-21            2:08.95    7  
                1:01.20   2:08.95 (1:07.75)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M        78 Evanston Masters               4:06.81    9  
                1:00.57   2:02.52 (1:01.95)   3:15.97 (1:13.45)     4:06.81 (50.84)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21              34.08    9  
  2 Lehman, Fred O            80 Shabbona Sharks                  39.79    7  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21            1:27.73    9  
                  37.06     1:27.73 (50.67)                                        
  2 Lehman, Fred O            80 Shabbona Sharks                1:30.06    7  
                  43.57     1:30.06 (46.49)                                        
  3 River, Louis P            81 UNAT                           2:16.24    6  
                1:04.66   2:16.24 (1:11.58)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fred O            80 Shabbona Sharks                3:13.73    9  
                  42.72     1:31.35 (48.63)     2:24.18 (52.83)     3:13.73 (49.55)
 -- McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21                 DQ  
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehman, Fred O            80 Shabbona Sharks               29:38.08    9  
                  47.18     1:40.15 (52.97)     2:35.85 (55.70)     3:29.10 (53.25)
        4:23.43 (54.33)     5:19.08 (55.65)     6:12.22 (53.14)     7:08.86 (56.64)
        8:01.45 (52.59)     8:55.21 (53.76)     9:49.55 (54.34)    10:44.78 (55.23)
       11:38.96 (54.18)    12:33.03 (54.07)    13:27.64 (54.61)    14:20.46 (52.82)
       15:14.88 (54.42)    16:10.46 (55.58)    17:04.83 (54.37)    17:58.83 (54.00)
       18:54.26 (55.43)    19:48.61 (54.35)    20:41.42 (52.81)    21:35.38 (53.96)
       22:31.74 (56.36)    23:26.71 (54.97)    24:20.60 (53.89)    25:13.18 (52.58)
       26:08.21 (55.03)    27:02.29 (54.08)    27:55.71 (53.42)    28:49.01 (53.30)
       29:38.08 (49.07)
  2 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21           34:56.76    7  
                  44.87     1:44.78 (59.91)   2:48.09 (1:03.31)   3:50.92 (1:02.83)
      4:55.49 (1:04.57)   5:59.13 (1:03.64)   8:07.97 (2:08.84)   9:13.55 (1:05.58)
     10:16.16 (1:02.61)  11:21.31 (1:05.15)  12:26.04 (1:04.73)  13:30.42 (1:04.38)
     14:35.47 (1:05.05)  15:41.40 (1:05.93)  16:48.83 (1:07.43)  18:57.98 (2:09.15)
     19:59.97 (1:01.99)  21:02.07 (1:02.10)  22:05.64 (1:03.57)  23:11.76 (1:06.12)
     24:18.08 (1:06.32)  25:26.51 (1:08.43)  26:31.90 (1:05.39)  27:37.62 (1:05.72)
     28:42.43 (1:04.81)  29:45.46 (1:03.03)  30:51.44 (1:05.98)  31:55.55 (1:04.11)
                                                   32:59.25 ( )  34:01.83 (1:02.58)
       34:56.76 (54.93)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21              50.44    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21            2:06.24    9  
                  57.49   2:06.24 (1:08.75)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21              44.89    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21            1:46.72    9  
                  47.69     1:46.72 (59.03)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21            4:02.61    9  
                  48.86   1:51.75 (1:02.89)   2:57.64 (1:05.89)   4:02.61 (1:04.97)
  2 River, Louis P            81 UNAT                           6:15.00    7  
                1:28.31   3:05.36 (1:37.05)   4:49.34 (1:43.98)   6:15.00 (1:25.66)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21              47.18    9  
  2 River, Louis P            81 UNAT                           1:28.39    7  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 Naperville Waves-21            1:48.14    9  
                  49.65     1:48.14 (58.49)                                        
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'A'                      1:46.32   18  
     1) Madeira, Isabel W24             2) Cregar, Mandee L W25           
     3) Fritz, Meredith G W25           4) Sheehan, Nichole W32           
                  27.06       42.97 (15.91)     1:21.91 (38.94)     1:46.32 (24.41)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:59.33   14  
     1) Allen, Madeline M W29           2) Schwer, Jenny W33              
     3) Cantrell, Janelle W29           4) Kummer, Devin E W23            
                  29.66     1:03.69 (34.03)     1:32.57 (28.88)     1:59.33 (26.76)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:03.33   12  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W24          2) Boyle, Shannon W27             
     3) Andrews, Melissa D W28          4) Lindstrom, Sarah H W33         
                  33.96     1:07.36 (33.40)     1:37.52 (30.16)     2:03.33 (25.81)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                           2:09.93   10  
     1) Tang, Chrisy W29                2) Krauklis, Emily B W32          
     3) Gray, Jessica N W23             4) Zolmierski, Jessica R W27      
                  35.60     1:07.34 (31.74)     1:38.54 (31.20)     2:09.93 (31.39)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'A'                      1:57.80   18  
     1) Madeira, Isabel W24             2) Cregar, Mandee L W25           
     3) Butka, Lucy W24                 4) Sheehan, Nichole W32           
                  30.09     1:01.62 (31.53)     1:30.58 (28.96)     1:57.80 (27.22)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:17.70   14  
                  34.18     1:19.72 (45.54)     1:45.13 (25.41)     2:17.70 (32.57)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:25.39   12  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W24          2) Boyle, Shannon W27             
     3) Lindstrom, Sarah H W33          4) Andrews, Melissa D W28         
                  38.13     1:23.18 (45.05)     1:54.40 (31.22)     2:25.39 (30.99)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:31.65   10  
     1) Sullivan, Michelle W27          2) Kummer, Devin E W23            
     3) Schwer, Jenny W33               4) Morosow-Kroma, Marcy W54       
                  42.24       59.94 (17.70)     1:55.95 (56.01)     2:31.65 (35.70)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:46.76   18  
     1) Comella, Anna W25               2) Kafka, Heidi W48               
     3) Wais, Tracy W30                 4) Moore, Lauren W30              
                  28.09       54.29 (26.20)     1:21.78 (27.49)     1:46.76 (24.98)
  2 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                                1:48.29   14  
     1) Liberty, Laurel M W29           2) Scott, Catherine W28           
     3) Sullivan, Tiffany J W26         4) Gitzinger, Jennifer L W36      
                  26.52       53.08 (26.56)     1:20.21 (27.13)     1:48.29 (28.08)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:49.60   12  
     1) Bingham, Laura W33              2) Seago, Leslie E W29            
     3) Bonniwell, Jill W33             4) Bell, Kristina J W34           
                  27.05       56.48 (29.43)     1:24.31 (27.83)     1:49.60 (25.29)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           1:58.93   10  
     1) Mastalski, Sarah W27            2) Browne, Dori E W34             
     3) Wysock, Annie W27               4) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W28       
                  28.83     1:01.51 (32.68)     1:31.53 (30.02)     1:58.93 (27.40)
  5 Chicago Smelts  'B'                                         2:00.96    8  
     1) Boulukos, Dana L W35            2) Bolf, Vicki A W25              
     3) Martinez, Andrea W34            4) Walker, Krista M W30           
                  32.10     1:03.62 (31.52)     1:32.95 (29.33)     2:00.96 (28.01)
  6 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      2:02.09    6  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W29                2) Cash, Brittany N W25           
     3) Spitelli, Jessica W25           4) Wortman, Jen L W27             
                  29.77     1:07.56 (37.79)     1:32.91 (25.35)     2:02.09 (29.18)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'D'                           2:42.19    4  
     1) Laponte, Elizabeth W65          2) Taormina, Mia W33              
     3) Esterling, Nancy W68            4) Grotenhuis, Corinne L W45      
                  46.32     1:23.64 (37.32)     2:06.26 (42.62)     2:42.19 (35.93)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         2:01.34   18  
     1) Comella, Anna W25               2) Moore, Lauren W30              
     3) Wais, Tracy W30                 4) Zaroski, Jessica L W30         
                  30.43     1:03.61 (33.18)     1:33.98 (30.37)     2:01.34 (27.36)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:05.82   14  
     1) Bingham, Laura W33              2) Bonniwell, Jill W33            
     3) Toennis-Brosnaan, Kate P W38    4) Cantrell, Janelle W29          
                  29.44     1:07.91 (38.47)     1:36.95 (29.04)     2:05.82 (28.87)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:08.15   12  
                  32.22     1:06.86 (34.64)     1:36.43 (29.57)     2:08.15 (31.72)
  4 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                                2:09.25   10  
     1) Sullivan, Tiffany J W26         2) Gitzinger, Jennifer L W36      
     3) Liberty, Laurel M W29           4) Schwarm, Susan W47             
                  33.50     1:14.92 (41.42)     1:36.66 (21.74)     2:09.25 (32.59)
  5 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'A'                      2:12.51    8  
     1) Bernal, Genevieve M W31         2) Fritz, Meredith G W25          
     3) Suto, Monika W37                4) Roose, Lynn R W47              
                  34.38     1:12.94 (38.56)     1:44.57 (31.63)     2:12.51 (27.94)
  6 Chicago Smelts  'B'                                         2:19.10    6  
     1) Ellison, Kristen L W25          2) Junno, Kelly C W25             
     3) Walker, Krista M W30            4) Bolf, Vicki A W25              
                  35.83     1:14.65 (38.82)     1:49.15 (34.50)     2:19.10 (29.95)
  7 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      2:22.94    4  
     1) Cash, Brittany N W25            2) Spitelli, Jessica W25          
     3) Wortman, Jen L W27              4) Cymerman, Candace J W47        
                  37.72     1:18.81 (41.09)     1:53.03 (34.22)     2:22.94 (29.91)
  8 Lakeshore Athletic Club  'A'                                2:32.67    2  
     1) Kakacek, Trina W50              2) Minetz, Lara W31               
     3) Hogan, Linda W41                4) Affolter, Paula K W39          
                  38.26     1:29.01 (50.75)     2:09.48 (40.47)     2:32.67 (23.19)
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:41.95  
                  46.16     1:28.90 (42.74)     2:08.21 (39.31)     2:41.95 (33.74)
 10 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                           3:03.47  
                  52.82                             2:27.56 ( )     3:03.47 (35.91)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           1:56.41   18  
     1) Atkins, Cheryl W36              2) Erni, Barbara W38              
     3) Cimilluca, Krista W40           4) Harrison, Jennifer W40         
                  29.53       58.40 (28.87)     1:27.44 (29.04)     1:56.41 (28.97)
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:58.13   14  
     1) Lingner, Heather N W35          2) Pajeau, Nichelle J W36         
     3) Toft, Heidi C W37               4) Gjerde, Elizabeth W35          
                  28.19     1:03.21 (35.02)     1:31.80 (28.59)     1:58.13 (26.33)
  3 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:05.93   12  
     1) Falduto, Jaynie L W48           2) Kozial, Melissa W44            
     3) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W36    4) Stiberth, Amanda L W45         
                  31.19     1:03.51 (32.32)     1:35.66 (32.15)     2:05.93 (30.27)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:07.88   10  
     1) Duffy, Denise J W41             2) Bennett, Kathleen W38          
     3) Rozga, Agata A W38              4) Colburn, Carrie A W36          
                  31.81     1:12.62 (40.81)     1:55.95 (43.33)     2:07.88 (11.93)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          2:23.86    8  
     1) Dougan, Barbara T W54           2) Patterson, Cheryl W48          
     3) Morosow-Kroma, Marcy W54        4) Coburn, Mary Anne W68          
                  37.29     1:16.19 (38.90)     2:06.34 (50.15)     2:23.86 (17.52)
  6 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:58.06    6  
     1) Landau, Nilce W50               2) Comfort, Janet W53             
     3) Kanzok, Steffi W38              4) Kurz, Mary W68                 
                  47.64     1:35.26 (47.62)     2:20.42 (45.16)     2:58.06 (37.64)
  7 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      3:15.66    4  
     1) Benstead, Barbara W40           2) Musser, Erika A W73            
     3) Richman, Betty M W73            4) Tobler, Ellen W39              
                1:52.32     2:13.11 (20.79)     2:42.59 (29.48)     3:15.66 (33.07)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:04.14   18  
     1) Jurmu, Solveig L W40            2) Pajeau, Nichelle J W36         
     3) Lingner, Heather N W35          4) Toft, Heidi C W37              
                  31.34     1:06.60 (35.26)     1:36.18 (29.58)     2:04.14 (27.96)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         2:16.57   14  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W42             2) Boulukos, Dana L W35           
     3) Kooy, Elizabeth A W40           4) Kafka, Heidi W48               
                  38.30     1:14.61 (36.31)     1:50.47 (35.86)     2:16.57 (26.10)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:26.70   12  
     1) LeVant, Michelle W43            2) Duffy, Denise J W41            
     3) Colburn, Carrie A W36           4) Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer W35 
                  37.42     1:18.71 (41.29)     1:50.42 (31.71)     2:26.70 (36.28)
  4 YMCA of Rock River Valley  'A'                              2:33.54   10  
     1) McLee, Anne Beck W58            2) Pawluk, Roxie W45              
     3) Gortowski, Debbie A W54         4) McClain-Smith, Christa W35     
                  38.28   2:03.32 (1:25.04)     2:33.80 (30.48)         2:33.54 ( )
  5 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      2:49.34    8  
     1) Artwick, Jayne W50              2) Tobler, Ellen W39              
     3) Duerkop, Shelley W36            4) Richman, Betty M W73           
                  34.56     1:17.18 (42.62)     1:55.94 (38.76)     2:49.34 (53.40)
  6 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       3:18.81    6  
     1) Lawrence, Jennifer A W40        2) Statton, Amy C W48             
     3) Landau, Nilce W50               4) Fodor, Sarah W54               
                  57.01     1:20.10 (23.09)   2:34.56 (1:14.46)     3:18.81 (44.25)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:59.10   18  
     1) Welker, Susan B W49             2) Tonyan, M E E W48              
     3) Soltys, Kristin W50             4) Hacker, Sara W46               
                  30.51     1:02.04 (31.53)     1:31.91 (29.87)     1:59.10 (27.19)
  2 Deerfield Masters  'A'                                      2:03.81   14  
     1) Cleveland, Marcia E W46         2) Heymann, Shari W50             
     3) Schwartz, Lisa W47              4) Del Greco, Jane B W54          
                  31.09     1:03.50 (32.41)     1:34.40 (30.90)     2:03.81 (29.41)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:29.50   12  
     1) Fodor, Sarah W54                2) Neff, Nancy W45                
     3) Richardson, Robin A W49         4) Statton, Amy C W48             
                  34.54     1:16.50 (41.96)     1:54.33 (37.83)     2:29.50 (35.17)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:32.33   10  
     1) Lue, Maureen W47                2) Hollander, Karen F W50         
     3) Schlau, Tammy J W46             4) Lafayette, Anne N W49          
                  44.96     1:22.05 (37.09)     1:57.51 (35.46)     2:32.33 (34.82)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deerfield Masters  'A'                                      2:15.59   18  
     1) Schwartz, Lisa W47              2) Froehlich, Kathryn W49         
     3) Block, Andrea J W49             4) Del Greco, Jane B W54          
                  37.23     1:16.82 (39.59)     1:46.14 (29.32)     2:15.59 (29.45)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:24.95   14  
     1) Hacker, Sara W46                2) Soltys, Kristin W50            
     3) Welker, Susan B W49             4) Della Torre, Jo Ann W50        
                  33.13     1:15.53 (42.40)     1:49.14 (33.61)     2:24.95 (35.81)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:41.84   12  
     1) Comfort, Janet W53              2) Richardson, Robin A W49        
     3) Neff, Nancy W45                 4) Deane, Dana W51                
                  44.74     1:30.21 (45.47)     2:07.57 (37.36)     2:41.84 (34.27)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:04.49   18  
     1) Jones, Cynthia L W61            2) Bartell, Julee A W57           
     3) McDaniel, Georgia W64           4) Graber, Mary Kay M W55         
                  30.03     1:03.38 (33.35)     1:35.98 (32.60)     2:04.49 (28.51)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:29.64   14  
     1) Tredup, Christine N W57         2) Kracen, Cindy S W60            
     3) Vogel, Aileen E W59             4) Schneeberger, Jill A W55       
                  35.03     1:14.63 (39.60)     1:55.16 (40.53)     2:29.64 (34.48)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:32.13   12  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W55           2) Roderer, Kathy M W55           
     3) Stranc, Sheila W58              4) Ticus, Jessica W56             
                1:12.25     1:56.46 (44.21)     2:32.13 (35.67)                    
  4 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       3:09.82   10  
     1) Olsen, Kati W55                 2) Chamberlin, Lynn W60           
     3) Hanes, Alice J W79              4) Stevens, Ann B W77             
                  49.72     1:42.40 (52.68)     2:33.17 (50.77)     3:09.82 (36.65)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          3:28.46    8  
     1) Rummer, Patricia A W69          2) Nolan, Maureen W64             
     3) Kosanda, Theresa H W58          4) Barone, Vivianne W59           
                  59.06   2:02.93 (1:03.87)     2:41.09 (38.16)     3:28.46 (47.37)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:37.80   18  
     1) McDaniel, Georgia W64           2) McNichols, Marcia W58          
     3) Jones, Cynthia L W61            4) Loehr, Molly L W59             
                  41.16     1:24.53 (43.37)     2:00.25 (35.72)     2:37.80 (37.55)
  2 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:47.02   14  
                  45.10   2:12.15 (1:27.05)     2:47.02 (34.87)                    
  3 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       3:45.03   12  
     1) Chamberlin, Lynn W60            2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W64       
     3) Hanes, Alice J W79              4) Stevens, Ann B W77             
                  58.77     1:15.62 (16.85)   2:55.86 (1:40.24)     3:45.03 (49.17)
 -- Evanston Masters  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W55           2) Olsen, Kati W55                
     3) Roderer, Kathy M W55            4) Stranc, Sheila W58             
                  43.15     1:30.92 (47.77)        DQ (1:14.18)                    
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Kim, Soon E W68                 2) Coburn, Mary Anne W68          
     3) Rummer, Patricia A W69          4) Pagano, Judy A W72             
                1:14.20        DQ (3:11.51)                                        
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Illinois Masters Progr  'A'                         1:32.13   18  
     1) Wolny, Darius M M27             2) Frederiksen, Craig M M25       
     3) Thede, Gregory A M24            4) Randolph, Cory M M21           
                  22.59       45.36 (22.77)     1:09.22 (23.86)     1:32.13 (22.91)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:35.65   14  
     1) Krietemeyer, Kyle T M23         2) Kennedy, Daniel P M29          
     3) Parker, Adam B M34              4) Trauner, Matthew R M25         
                  23.94       47.49 (23.55)     1:12.47 (24.98)     1:35.65 (23.18)
  3 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'A'                      1:40.46   12  
     1) Weigand, TJ M38                 2) Satterfield, Sean M27          
     3) Levitt, Ben M26                 4) Roose, Taylor C M19            
                  27.46       51.79 (24.33)     1:14.97 (23.18)     1:40.46 (25.49)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Illinois Masters Progr  'A'                         1:51.68   18  
     1) Randolph, Cory M M21            2) Kurz, Phil A M21               
     3) Frederiksen, Craig M M25        4) Krismanits, Gene H M56         
                  29.75       57.99 (28.24)     1:23.77 (25.78)     1:51.68 (27.91)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:56.09   14  
     1) Voigt, Jeremy M33               2) Parker, Adam B M34             
     3) Oxos, Bjorn M25                 4) Krietemeyer, Kyle T M23        
                  31.74     1:04.44 (32.70)     1:32.15 (27.71)     1:56.09 (23.94)
  3 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'A'                      2:00.83   12  
     1) Roose, Taylor C M19             2) Burgos, Rodrigo M33            
     3) Ory, Jeb M M30                  4) Satterfield, Sean M27          
                  29.42     1:04.06 (34.64)     1:30.81 (26.75)     2:00.83 (30.02)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'A'                      1:29.36   18  
     1) Szabados, Bela M37              2) Santoro, Antonio M28           
     3) Mitchell, Justin W M35          4) Ory, Jeb M M30                 
                  22.09       43.77 (21.68)     1:06.11 (22.34)     1:29.36 (23.25)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:30.75   14  
     1) Jackson, Kyle M29               2) Cabrera, Roberto M27           
     3) Rehrig, Clay S M26              4) Day, Michael H M27             
                  22.32       45.08 (22.76)     1:08.52 (23.44)     1:30.75 (22.23)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:36.35   12  
     1) Lonergan, John F M31            2) Huskey, Garth M31              
     3) Mertz, David J M31              4) Lindstrom, John E M33          
                  26.70       51.09 (24.39)     1:13.04 (21.95)     1:36.35 (23.31)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           1:38.16   10  
     1) Zolmierski, Adam J M28          2) Brown, Adam R M30              
     3) Leavitt, Michael M27            4) Culver, Ben B M34              
                  26.95       52.01 (25.06)     1:14.81 (22.80)     1:38.16 (23.35)
  5 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                                1:38.52    8  
     1) Mills, Jamie M34                2) Scott, Chad M36                
     3) Pardun, Jim J M39               4) Melcher, Scott M39             
                  24.24       49.44 (25.20)     1:13.94 (24.50)     1:38.52 (24.58)
  6 Chicago Smelts  'B'                                         1:47.20    6  
     1) Laurino, Anthony M30            2) Dorion, Bradley W M27          
     3) Voigt, Jeremy M33               4) Durzi, George M34              
                  27.03       54.07 (27.04)     1:21.08 (27.01)     1:47.20 (26.12)
  7 Deerfield Masters  'A'                                      1:48.26    4  
     1) Weiss, Michael B M53            2) Heymann, Michael M53           
     3) Traynor, John M51               4)                                
                  26.82       55.34 (28.52)     1:24.12 (28.78)     1:48.26 (24.14)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:56.82    2  
     1) Zlatos, Keith J M34             2) Evans, Chip M64                
     3) Hunt, Simon M44                 4) Hoff, Tim M32                  
                  29.36     1:02.26 (32.90)     1:31.50 (29.24)     1:56.82 (25.32)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'A'                      1:38.87   18  
     1) Mitchell, Justin W M35          2) Walker, Andrew L M26           
     3) Santoro, Antonio M28            4) Szabados, Bela M37             
                  25.84       53.97 (28.13)     1:17.56 (23.59)     1:38.87 (21.31)
  2 Lakeshore Athletic Club  'A'                                1:45.45   14  
     1) Malas, Bryan M43                2) Morrison, John M38             
     3) Moser, Jeff E M40               4) Walsh, Patrick M32             
                  25.86       56.93 (31.07)     1:22.02 (25.09)     1:45.45 (23.43)
  3 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:45.72   12  
     1) Cabrera, Roberto M27            2) Trauner, Matthew R M25         
     3) Rehrig, Clay S M26              4) Kennedy, Daniel P M29          
                  27.17       57.58 (30.41)     1:22.76 (25.18)     1:45.72 (22.96)
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:49.39   10  
     1) Mertz, David J M31              2) Lindstrom, John E M33          
     3) Huskey, Garth M31               4) Lonergan, John F M31           
                  26.56       57.05 (30.49)     1:24.21 (27.16)     1:49.39 (25.18)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           1:50.62    8  
     1) Andreeff, Steven M37            2) Culver, Ben B M34              
     3) Zolmierski, Adam J M28          4) Leavitt, Michael M27           
                  30.26     1:01.41 (31.15)     1:25.87 (24.46)     1:50.62 (24.75)
  6 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                                1:57.23    6  
     1) Mills, Jamie M34                2) Reeves, Scott M M50            
     3) Reed, Michael E M55             4) Ward, Tim J M51                
                  31.17     1:02.57 (31.40)     1:28.30 (25.73)     1:57.23 (28.93)
  7 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:01.80    4  
     1) Hogarty, Michael E M44          2) Hunt, Simon M44                
     3) Mattson, Mark E M40             4) Hoff, Tim M32                  
                  31.17     1:06.85 (35.68)     1:35.18 (28.33)     2:01.80 (26.62)
  8 Libertyville Masters-21  'B'                                2:10.41    2  
     1) McDonnell, Michael P M26        2) Melcher, Scott M39             
     3) Scott, Chad M36                 4) Clark, Brian M40               
                  38.26     1:12.13 (33.87)     1:40.02 (27.89)     2:10.41 (30.39)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:35.11   18  
     1) Cunningham, Brian D M38         2) Helm, James R M36              
     3) Toth, Patrick J M39             4) Kriegsmann, Karl M41           
                  23.98       47.33 (23.35)     1:11.66 (24.33)     1:35.11 (23.45)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:41.37   14  
     1) Thiry, Michael A M35            2) Espino, Rudy A M42             
     3) Gilberg, Steve M48              4) Swiss, Tom M44                 
                  26.01       51.07 (25.06)     1:16.27 (25.20)     1:41.37 (25.10)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:45.68   12  
     1) Mattson, Mark E M40             2) Garza, David M M43             
     3) Gerlach, Fritz M44              4) Hagenbaumer, Chris M40         
                  26.88       55.27 (28.39)     1:19.75 (24.48)     1:45.68 (25.93)
  4 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      1:49.44   10  
     1) Wietlispach, Patrick A M54      2) Prince, Clifford M60           
     3) Haak, Peter D M49               4) Young, Greg M44                
                  27.47       54.39 (26.92)     1:25.38 (30.99)     1:49.44 (24.06)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           1:50.64    8  
     1) Evans, James D M37              2) Garipay, Michael M41           
     3) Landrowski, Mark G M41          4) Andreeff, Steven M37           
                  29.45       56.61 (27.16)     1:23.54 (26.93)     1:50.64 (27.10)
  6 Chicago Smelts  'B'                                         1:56.01    6  
     1) Balaguer, Luis M43              2) Myers, Fred M M39              
     3) Rodriguez, Romel M40            4) Kielty, Patrick M57            
                  29.80       58.67 (28.87)     1:55.99 (57.32)      1:56.01 (0.02)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:48.94   18  
     1) Solberg, James R M35            2) Helm, James R M36              
     3) Toth, Patrick J M39             4) Lotter, Andy M39               
                  29.43     1:01.80 (32.37)     1:26.21 (24.41)     1:48.94 (22.73)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:54.82   14  
     1) Myers, Fred M M39               2) Swiss, Tom M44                 
     3) Espino, Rudy A M42              4) Thiry, Michael A M35           
                  33.15     1:01.97 (28.82)     1:29.26 (27.29)     1:54.82 (25.56)
  3 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:20.94   12  
     1) Eisfelder, Bart M42             2) Lopata, Mitch A M47            
     3) Birenberg, Steven M50           4) Goyette, Brian M M51           
                  42.22     1:21.79 (39.57)     1:51.96 (30.17)     2:20.94 (28.98)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:24.91   10  
     1) Landrowski, Mark G M41          2) Garipay, Michael M41           
     3) Tratt, Kerric M39               4) Evans, James D M37             
                  32.72     1:07.06 (34.34)     1:54.45 (47.39)     2:24.91 (30.46)
 -- Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Haak, Peter D M49               2) Jenkins, Paul M47              
     3) Westphal, Kent B M54            4) Young, Greg M44                
                  30.72     1:04.24 (33.52)     1:31.69 (27.45)          DQ (24.10)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:37.64   18  
     1) Soltys, Ted J M50               2) Sandy, Alec M46                
     3) Henderson, Mike M49             4) Pushka, Dave M47               
                  24.21       49.73 (25.52)     1:14.58 (24.85)     1:37.64 (23.06)
  2 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                                1:39.75   14  
     1) Reeves, Scott M M50             2) Rowland, Jim M50               
     3) Turner, Dwight M46              4) Wilcox, John M47               
                  26.00       50.85 (24.85)     1:15.43 (24.58)     1:39.75 (24.32)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:41.65   12  
     1) Ackermann, David A M45          2) Buck, Tom M53                  
     3) Black, Boyd E M54               4) Lopata, Mitch A M47            
                  25.71       52.14 (26.43)     1:17.14 (25.00)     1:41.65 (24.51)
  4 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       1:50.17   10  
     1) Owens, Bill M47                 2) Birenberg, Steven M50          
     3) Filippini, Michael H M50        4) Goyette, Brian M M51           
                  29.53       57.74 (28.21)     1:25.21 (27.47)     1:50.17 (24.96)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          1:54.38    8  
     1) Nank, Jeff W M54                2) Long, Robert M63               
     3) Klousnitzer, Gary B M53         4) Mungo, Bob M54                 
                  28.79       57.87 (29.08)     1:28.23 (30.36)     1:54.38 (26.15)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           1:54.84    6  
     1) Schark, Mark D M49              2) Adams, Rod M53                 
     3) Keller, Curt D M52              4) Pegues, Lex M50                
                  28.89     1:00.10 (31.21)     1:28.39 (28.29)     1:54.84 (26.45)
  7 Libertyville Masters-21  'B'                                1:55.95    4  
     1) Reed, Michael E M55             2) Keil, Todd A M55               
     3) Ward, Tim J M51                 4) Weitekamper, Frank M47         
                  31.35       59.09 (27.74)     1:24.87 (25.78)     1:55.95 (31.08)
  8 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:56.67    2  
     1) Layton, Chris M52               2) Greene, Channing S M48         
     3) Schein, Fred L M62              4) Phinney, Scot M54              
                  28.30       57.78 (29.48)     1:29.30 (31.52)     1:56.67 (27.37)
  9 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                           2:17.54  
     1) Caffero, Louie M47              2) Gordon, Steven H M53           
     3) Marsh, Edward T M46             4) Woerner, Bruce M48             
                  30.80     1:07.94 (37.14)     1:42.82 (34.88)     2:17.54 (34.72)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:50.56   18  
     1) Pushka, Dave M47                2) Henderson, Mike M49            
     3) Soltys, Ted J M50               4) Mungo, Bob M54                 
                  27.08       58.78 (31.70)     1:24.31 (25.53)     1:50.56 (26.25)
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:53.13   14  
     1) Black, Boyd E M54               2) Holmberg, Tom M52              
     3) Ackermann, David A M45          4) Buck, Tom M53                  
                  30.30     1:02.38 (32.08)     1:28.12 (25.74)     1:53.13 (25.01)
  3 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                                1:55.13   12  
     1) Keil, Todd A M55                2) Wilcox, John M47               
     3) Turner, Dwight M46              4) Rowland, Jim M50               
                  32.29     1:02.80 (30.51)     1:29.99 (27.19)     1:55.13 (25.14)
  4 Lakeshore Athletic Club  'A'                                2:02.24   10  
     1) Rodon, William A M47            2) Francis, Lee M50               
     3) McKeon, David M47               4) Mitchell, John E M48           
                  31.30     1:05.96 (34.66)     1:34.45 (28.49)     2:02.24 (27.79)
  5 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         2:05.39    8  
     1) Cihla, David M47                2) Layton, Chris M52              
     3) Phinney, Scot M54               4) Gilberg, Steve M48             
                  31.90     1:08.26 (36.36)     1:39.49 (31.23)     2:05.39 (25.90)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:11.33    6  
     1) Pegues, Lex M50                 2) Adams, Rod M53                 
     3) Keller, Curt D M52              4) Schark, Mark D M49             
                  31.21     1:12.69 (41.48)     1:42.58 (29.89)     2:11.33 (28.75)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:34.80    4  
     1) Caffero, Louie M47              2) Woerner, Bruce M48             
     3) Gordon, Steven H M53            4) Rueger, Tom C M52              
                  41.51     1:23.07 (41.56)     1:40.23 (17.16)     2:34.80 (54.57)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                           1:42.36   18  
     1) Campana, James L M59            2) Fox, Richard E M55             
     3) Meyer, Kenneth G M55            4) Eggar, Jack D M58              
                  25.62       51.95 (26.33)     1:17.46 (25.51)     1:42.36 (24.90)
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:45.67   14  
     1) Vernon, Charles G M63           2) Bennewitz, Kirk T M56          
     3) Evans, Keith R M62              4) Dodson, Phil L M58             
                  27.40       54.37 (26.97)     1:19.18 (24.81)     1:45.67 (26.49)
  3 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      2:06.65   12  
     1) Dayton, Barry H M65             2) Weaver, Jim F M58              
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M70            4) Fergus, Brian M60              
                  36.97     1:20.02 (43.05)     1:42.98 (22.96)     2:06.65 (23.67)
  4 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:19.70   10  
     1) Schiff, Al M62                  2) Scott, Larry M67               
     3) Mullins, Stephen M M78          4) Pinkus, Alfonse W M58          
                  31.80     1:10.90 (39.10)     1:46.64 (35.74)     2:19.70 (33.06)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:22.44    8  
     1) Brown, Paul P M60               2) Garcia, Jaime D M62            
     3) Osborne, Oz M65                 4) Maude, Tom M61                 
                  41.74     1:18.00 (36.26)     1:50.90 (32.90)     2:22.44 (31.54)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           1:56.67   18  
     1) Meyer, Kenneth G M55            2) Campana, James L M59           
     3) Fox, Richard E M55              4) Eggar, Jack D M58              
                  30.77     1:02.02 (31.25)     1:17.86 (15.84)     1:56.67 (38.81)
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:09.65   14  
     1) Martin, John A M55              2) Vernon, Charles G M63          
     3) Dodson, Phil L M58              4) Evans, Keith R M62             
                  35.25     1:11.37 (36.12)     1:39.64 (28.27)     2:09.65 (30.01)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:35.14   12  
     1) Zollner, Max E M72              2) Evans, Chip M64                
     3) Long, Robert M63                4) Englehorn, Gary F M73          
                  45.46     1:27.59 (42.13)     2:01.08 (33.49)     2:35.14 (34.06)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:40.75   10  
     1) Garcia, Jaime D M62             2) Brown, Paul P M60              
     3) Osborne, Oz M65                 4) Maude, Tom M61                 
                  54.41     1:33.61 (39.20)     2:10.49 (36.88)     2:40.75 (30.26)
  5 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:48.98    8  
     1) Schiff, Al M62                  2) Pinkus, Alfonse W M58          
     3) Scott, Larry M67                4) Mullins, Stephen M M78         
                  46.84     1:33.70 (46.86)     2:13.51 (39.81)     2:48.98 (35.47)
  6 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      3:22.06    6  
     1) Fergus, Brian M60               2) Prince, Clifford M60           
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M70            4) De Matoff, Mel M76             
                  54.94     1:35.74 (40.80)     2:31.24 (55.50)     3:22.06 (50.82)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:13.95   18  
     1) Barry, Andy M68                 2) Schein, Howard K M66           
     3) Brown, Kenneth M65              4) Klumb, George R M66            
                  38.29     1:08.68 (30.39)     1:42.85 (34.17)     2:13.95 (31.10)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:28.71   18  
     1) Klumb, George R M66             2) Brown, Kenneth M65             
     3) Barry, Andy M68                 4) Schein, Howard K M66           
                  36.41     1:13.79 (37.38)     1:54.80 (41.01)     2:28.71 (33.91)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'B'                      1:34.60   18  
     1) Szabados, Bela M37              2) Santoro, Antonio M28           
     3) Madeira, Isabel W24             4) Cregar, Mandee L W25           
                  27.11       49.13 (22.02)     1:10.57 (21.44)     1:34.60 (24.03)
  2 Chicago Masters Swim Club  'A'                              1:40.29   14  
     1) Campbell, Mark T M33            2) Karz, Eryka W24                
     3) Wilhite, Noelle M W31           4) Cordero, Billy M43             
                  24.57       51.59 (27.02)     1:17.00 (25.41)     1:40.29 (23.29)
  3 Western Illinois Masters Progr  'A'                         1:42.18   12  
     1) Randolph, Cory M M21            2) Beinke, Luanne W57             
     3) Schmugge, Kimberly A W29        4) Frederiksen, Craig M M25       
                  23.61       53.80 (30.19)     1:19.23 (25.43)     1:42.18 (22.95)
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:45.76   10  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W24          2) Boyle, Shannon W27             
     3) Solberg, James R M35            4) Helm, James R M36              
                  26.88       57.42 (30.54)     1:22.53 (25.11)     1:45.76 (23.23)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:48.90    8  
     1) Kummer, Devin E W23             2) Cantrell, Janelle W29          
     3) Garza, David M M43              4) Hoff, Tim M32                  
                  26.55       55.53 (28.98)     1:23.49 (27.96)     1:48.90 (25.41)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           1:54.33    6  
     1) Gray, Jessica N W23             2) Pegues, Lex M50                
     3) Zolmierski, Jessica R W27       4) Zolmierski, Adam J M28         
                  31.08       56.67 (25.59)     1:27.88 (31.21)     1:54.33 (26.45)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'D'                      1:48.24   18  
     1) Roose, Taylor C M19             2) Cregar, Mandee L W25           
     3) Santoro, Antonio M28            4) Madeira, Isabel W24            
                  28.91     1:00.95 (32.04)     1:24.29 (23.34)     1:48.24 (23.95)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:57.65   14  
     1) Wais, Tracy W30                 2) Krietemeyer, Kyle T M23        
     3) Day, Michael H M27              4) Walker, Krista M W30           
                  33.19     1:06.10 (32.91)     1:28.84 (22.74)     1:57.65 (28.81)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:01.09   12  
     1) Hesterberg, Lisa G W24          2) Boyle, Shannon W27             
     3) Huskey, Garth M31               4) Mertz, David J M31             
                  30.53     1:08.25 (37.72)     1:36.66 (28.41)     2:01.09 (24.43)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:03.99   10  
     1) Mastalski, Sarah W27            2) Gray, Jessica N W23            
     3) Leavitt, Michael M27            4) Zolmierski, Adam J M28         
                  32.30     1:11.29 (38.99)     1:38.42 (27.13)     2:03.99 (25.57)
  5 Libertyville Masters-21  'B'                                2:07.73    8  
     1) Sullivan, Tiffany J W26         2) Wilcox, John M47               
     3) Mills, Jamie M34                4) Reed, Catherine E W20          
                  32.63     1:02.96 (30.33)     1:28.84 (25.88)     2:07.73 (38.89)
  6 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:11.78    6  
     1) Kummer, Devin E W23             2) Allen, Madeline M W29          
     3) Elder, Patrick J M36            4) Smolinski, Mike J M32          
                  28.72     1:03.94 (35.22)     1:42.71 (38.77)     2:11.78 (29.07)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:39.29   18  
     1) Lingner, Heather N W35          2) Claney, Meghan W32             
     3) Mertz, David J M31              4) Lonergan, John F M31           
                  26.83       51.35 (24.52)     1:17.44 (26.09)     1:39.29 (21.85)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:40.63   14  
     1) Comella, Anna W25               2) Moore, Lauren W30              
     3) Rehrig, Clay S M26              4) Trauner, Matthew R M25         
                  27.99       53.70 (25.71)     1:17.09 (23.39)     1:40.63 (23.54)
  3 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'C'                      1:40.88   12  
     1) Mitchell, Justin W M35          2) Walker, Andrew L M26           
     3) Fritz, Meredith G W25           4) Sheehan, Nichole W32           
                  23.42       50.82 (27.40)     1:18.62 (27.80)     1:40.88 (22.26)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           1:41.91   10  
     1) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W28        2) Wysock, Annie W27              
     3) Culver, Ben B M34               4) Leavitt, Michael M27           
                  23.65       51.40 (27.75)     1:19.36 (27.96)     1:41.91 (22.55)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:43.22    8  
     1) Bingham, Laura W33              2) Bonniwell, Jill W33            
     3) Henderson, Mike M49             4) Hogarty, Michael E M44         
                  26.24       53.50 (27.26)     1:17.95 (24.45)     1:43.22 (25.27)
  6 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                                1:44.64    6  
     1) Pardun, Jim J M39               2) Gitzinger, Jennifer L W36      
     3) Liberty, Laurel M W29           4) Ward, Tim J M51                
                  25.43                             1:19.48 ( )     1:44.64 (25.16)
  7 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      1:45.01    4  
     1) Goodwin, Amy W29                2) Czupryna, Anthony M32          
     3) Wildermuth, Alicia C W25        4) Young, Greg M44                
                  24.19       53.44 (29.25)     1:21.15 (27.71)     1:45.01 (23.86)
  8 Chicago Masters Swim Club  'A'                              1:45.49    2  
     1) Fleming, Patrick J M26          2) Ridgeway, Jean A W52           
     3) Hiteshew, David M48             4) Ridgeway, Rachel W25           
                  23.01       54.81 (31.80)     1:20.13 (25.32)     1:45.49 (25.36)
  9 Chicago Smelts  'B'                                         1:46.15  
     1) Wais, Tracy W30                 2) Zaroski, Jessica L W30         
     3) Layton, Chris M52               4) Cabrera, Roberto M27           
                  27.61       55.41 (27.80)     1:22.26 (26.85)     1:46.15 (23.89)
 10 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'D'                      1:46.45  
     1) Ory, Jeb M M30                  2) Satterfield, Sean M27          
     3) Bernal, Genevieve M W31         4) Strand, Pam W51                
                  24.12       48.03 (23.91)     1:17.65 (29.62)     1:46.45 (28.80)
 11 Chicago Smelts  'C'                                         1:46.98  
     1) Junno, Kelly C W25              2) Walker, Krista M W30           
     3) Kennedy, Daniel P M29           4) Parker, Adam B M34             
                  23.77       53.84 (30.07)     1:22.79 (28.95)     1:46.98 (24.19)
 12 Flying Carp Swimming  'A'                                   1:49.58  
     1) Christian, Dan M30              2) Murray, Sarah W33              
     3) Glass, Kathryn W26              4) Matson, John B M29             
                  28.07       56.71 (28.64)     1:25.38 (28.67)     1:49.58 (24.20)
 13 Chicago Smelts  'D'                                         1:55.46  
     1) Bolf, Vicki A W25               2) Martinez, Andrea W34           
     3) Cowen, Michael W M25            4) Oxos, Bjorn M25                
                  31.55       59.76 (28.21)     1:30.35 (30.59)     1:55.46 (25.11)
 14 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'A'                      1:57.40  
     1) Burgos, Rodrigo M33             2) Levitt, Ben M26                
     3) Shuey, Laina K W26              4) Ryan, Carol J W52              
                  24.15       58.56 (34.41)     1:27.77 (29.21)     1:57.40 (29.63)
 15 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           1:58.53  
     1) Evans, James D M37              2) Browne, Dori E W34             
     3) Mastalski, Sarah W27            4) Landrowski, Mark G M41         
                  30.01     1:02.93 (32.92)     1:31.92 (28.99)     1:58.53 (26.61)
 16 Libertyville Masters-21  'B'                                1:59.81  
     1) Sullivan, Tiffany J W26         2) Schwarm, Susan W47             
     3) Clark, Brian M40                4) McDonnell, Michael P M26       
                  27.94     1:00.22 (32.28)     1:30.33 (30.11)     1:59.81 (29.48)
 17 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                           2:14.47  
     1) Jensen, Rebecca W36             2) Marsh, Edward T M46            
     3) Tang, Chrisy W29                4) Caffero, Louie M47             
                  35.75     1:09.87 (34.12)     1:45.03 (35.16)     2:14.47 (29.44)
 -- Evanston Masters  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Andrews, Melissa D W28          2) Lindstrom, Sarah H W33         
     3) Huskey, Garth M31               4) Lindstrom, John E M33          
                  34.03     1:07.60 (33.57)     1:33.58 (25.98)          DQ (23.76)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:48.67   18  
     1) Jackson, Kyle M29               2) Trauner, Matthew R M25         
     3) Comella, Anna W25               4) Moore, Lauren W30              
                  25.44       54.89 (29.45)     1:23.59 (28.70)     1:48.67 (25.08)
  2 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'B'                      1:50.64   14  
     1) Mitchell, Justin W M35          2) Suto, Monika W37               
     3) Szabados, Bela M37              4) Sheehan, Nichole W32           
                  26.10       59.12 (33.02)     1:23.09 (23.97)     1:50.64 (27.55)
  3 Western Illinois Masters Progr  'A'                         1:51.31   12  
     1) Wolny, Darius M M27             2) Frederiksen, Craig M M25       
     3) Schmugge, Kimberly A W29        4) Beinke, Luanne W57             
                  25.09       53.76 (28.67)     1:21.26 (27.50)     1:51.31 (30.05)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:51.58   10  
     1) Bell, Kristina J W34            2) Hagenbaumer, Chris M40         
     3) Bonniwell, Jill W33             4) Fisher, Nathan R M25           
                  30.75     1:00.62 (29.87)     1:29.20 (28.58)     1:51.58 (22.38)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           1:53.72    8  
     1) Scheidenhelm, Drew E W28        2) Brown, Adam R M30              
     3) Culver, Ben B M34               4) Wysock, Annie W27              
                  31.78     1:01.73 (29.95)     1:26.49 (24.76)     1:53.72 (27.23)
  6 Chicago Masters Swim Club  'B'                              1:54.60    6  
     1) Ridgeway, Rachel W25            2) Byrne, Kelly K W33             
     3) Cordero, Billy M43              4) Campbell, Mark T M33           
                  28.45     1:04.60 (36.15)     1:31.09 (26.49)     1:54.60 (23.51)
  7 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                                1:57.43    4  
     1) Scott, Chad M36                 2) Melcher, Scott M39             
     3) Liberty, Laurel M W29           4) Scott, Catherine W28           
                  30.49     1:02.80 (32.31)     1:30.62 (27.82)     1:57.43 (26.81)
  8 Chicago Masters Swim Club  'A'                              2:00.22    2  
     1) Hiteshew, David M48             2) Fleming, Patrick J M26         
     3)                                 4) Ridgeway, Jean A W52           
                  28.84       59.32 (30.48)     1:28.97 (29.65)     2:00.22 (31.25)
  9 Deerfield Masters  'A'                                      2:00.73  
     1) McCreary, Marsha W34            2) Del Greco, Jane B W54          
     3) Summy, Jeff M34                 4) Bosse, Tim L M42               
                  31.87     1:11.05 (39.18)     1:37.27 (26.22)     2:00.73 (23.46)
 10 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          2:01.53  
     1) Bingham, Laura W33              2) Hoff, Tim M32                  
     3) Seago, Leslie E W29             4) Zlatos, Keith J M34            
                  29.78     1:02.43 (32.65)     1:32.79 (30.36)     2:01.53 (28.74)
 11 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'C'                      2:04.75  
     1) Satterfield, Sean M27           2) Fritz, Meredith G W25          
     3) Bernal, Genevieve M W31         4) Ory, Jeb M M30                 
                  32.80     1:10.28 (37.48)     1:41.38 (31.10)     2:04.75 (23.37)
 12 Chicago Smelts  'B'                                         2:04.88  
     1) Bolf, Vicki A W25               2) Cabrera, Roberto M27           
     3) Kooy, Elizabeth A W40           4) Rehrig, Clay S M26             
                  35.71     1:06.58 (30.87)     1:41.31 (34.73)     2:04.88 (23.57)
 13 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:05.31  
     1) Solberg, James R M35            2)                                
     3) Claney, Meghan W32              4) Andrews, Melissa D W28         
                  32.01     1:02.75 (30.74)     1:32.27 (29.52)     2:05.31 (33.04)
 14 Chicago Smelts  'C'                                         2:07.14  
     1) Litoff, Dana W26                2) Thiry, Michael A M35           
     3) Oxos, Bjorn M25                 4) Ellison, Kristen L W25         
                  35.29     1:05.70 (30.41)     1:33.44 (27.74)     2:07.14 (33.70)
 15 Flying Carp Swimming  'A'                                   2:10.94  
     1) Christian, Dan M30              2) Glass, Kathryn W26             
     3) Quinn, Mary W38                 4) Peebles, Brent M43             
                  34.46     1:10.63 (36.17)     1:46.30 (35.67)     2:10.94 (24.64)
 16 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      2:16.74  
     1) Cash, Brittany N W25            2) Cross, Joe D M27               
     3) Wildermuth, Alicia C W25        4) Czupryna, Anthony M32          
                  37.84     1:22.01 (44.17)     1:48.39 (26.38)     2:16.74 (28.35)
 17 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                           2:18.45  
     1) Zolmierski, Jessica R W27       2) Kozial, Melissa W44            
     3) Landrowski, Mark G M41          4) Evans, James D M37             
                  37.35     1:18.06 (40.71)     1:48.52 (30.46)     2:18.45 (29.93)
 18 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'B'                      2:21.90  
     1) Wortman, Jen L W27              2) Fergus, Brian M60              
     3) Spitelli, Jessica W25           4) Wietlispach, Patrick A M54     
                  35.86     1:20.59 (44.73)     1:54.99 (34.40)     2:21.90 (26.91)
 19 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'D'                           2:22.79  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W40           2) Browne, Dori E W34             
     3) Pegues, Lex M50                 4) Schark, Mark D M49             
                  33.66     1:17.34 (43.68)     1:51.49 (34.15)     2:22.79 (31.30)
 20 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'E'                           2:49.95  
     1) Jackson, Marc A M37             2) Schlau, Tammy J W46            
     3) Woerner, Bruce M48              4) Krauklis, Emily B W32          
                  50.56     1:33.00 (42.44)     2:18.09 (45.09)     2:49.95 (31.86)
 21 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:54.44  
     1) Dahik, Steve M40                2) Tang, Chrisy W29               
     3) Tratt, Kerric M39               4) Taormina, Mia W33              
                  41.83     1:29.94 (48.11)     2:15.90 (45.96)     2:54.44 (38.54)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:45.68   18  
     1) Jurmu, Solveig L W40            2) Pajeau, Nichelle J W36         
     3) Ackermann, David A M45          4) Toth, Patrick J M39            
                  24.81       53.45 (28.64)     1:21.68 (28.23)     1:45.68 (24.00)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:46.03   14  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W48                2) Boulukos, Dana L W35           
     3) Thiry, Michael A M35            4) Gilberg, Steve M48             
                  28.04       55.23 (27.19)     1:20.75 (25.52)     1:46.03 (25.28)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:46.92   12  
     1) Colburn, Carrie A W36           2) Toennis-Brosnaan, Kate P W38   
     3) Lapsey, Christopher M43         4) Mattson, Mark E M40            
                  26.40       54.05 (27.65)     1:21.70 (27.65)     1:46.92 (25.22)
  4 Lakeshore Athletic Club  'A'                                1:49.68   10  
     1) Affolter, Paula K W39           2) Hogan, Linda W41               
     3) Mitchell, John E M48            4) Moser, Jeff E M40              
                  29.53       58.17 (28.64)     1:25.91 (27.74)     1:49.68 (23.77)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           1:50.45    8  
     1) Garipay, Michael M41            2) Cimilluca, Krista W40          
     3) Erni, Barbara W38               4) Andreeff, Steven M37           
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)     1:25.04 (28.64)     1:50.45 (25.41)
  6 Chicago Smelts  'B'                                         1:56.14    6  
     1) Kooy, Elizabeth A W40           2) Giles-Ott, Ruth W42            
     3) Espino, Rudy A M42              4) Swiss, Tom M44                 
                  32.38     1:06.14 (33.76)     1:30.69 (24.55)     1:56.14 (25.45)
  7 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          1:57.65    4  
     1) Duffy, Denise J W41             2) Hunt, Simon M44                
     3) LeVant, Michelle W43            4) Nank, Jeff W M54               
                  31.51     1:00.32 (28.81)     1:30.00 (29.68)     1:57.65 (27.65)
  8 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:06.19    2  
     1) Kozial, Melissa W44             2) Adams, Rod M53                 
     3) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W36    4) Keller, Curt D M52             
                  34.19     1:05.52 (31.33)     1:37.87 (32.35)     2:06.19 (28.32)
  9 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:13.87  
     1) Kanzok, Steffi W38              2) Lawrence, Jennifer A W40       
     3) Lotter, Andy M39                4) Eisfelder, Bart M42            
                  34.04     1:09.94 (35.90)     1:47.54 (37.60)     2:13.87 (26.33)
 10 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      2:14.61  
     1) Duerkop, Shelley W36            2) Fergus, Brian M60              
     3) Tobler, Ellen W39               4) Prince, Clifford M60           
                  32.97     1:10.77 (37.80)   2:15.01 (1:04.24)         2:14.61 ( )
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:55.59   18  
     1) Toth, Patrick J M39             2) Pajeau, Nichelle J W36         
     3) Kriegsmann, Karl M41            4) Lingner, Heather N W35         
                  28.11     1:03.48 (35.37)     1:29.51 (26.03)     1:55.59 (26.08)
  2 Chicago Smelts  'A'                                         1:56.34   14  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W48                2) Swiss, Tom M44                 
     3) Gilberg, Steve M48              4) Boulukos, Dana L W35           
                  32.85     1:02.34 (29.49)     1:28.63 (26.29)     1:56.34 (27.71)
  3 Lakeshore Athletic Club  'A'                                2:01.31   12  
     1) Beck, Nikki W35                 2) Morrison, John M38             
     3) Moser, Jeff E M40               4) Affolter, Paula K W39          
                  35.98     1:07.52 (31.54)     1:32.74 (25.22)     2:01.31 (28.57)
  4 Libertyville Masters-21  'A'                                2:05.24   10  
     1) Schwarm, Susan W47              2) Gitzinger, Jennifer L W36      
     3) Turner, Dwight M46              4) Rowland, Jim M50               
                  37.69     1:12.65 (34.96)     1:40.37 (27.72)     2:05.24 (24.87)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:09.18    8  
     1) Mattson, Mark E M40             2) Haberstich, Carrie W39         
     3) Colburn, Carrie A W36           4) Lapsey, Christopher M43        
                  31.44     1:12.07 (40.63)     1:43.47 (31.40)     2:09.18 (25.71)
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:10.52    6  
     1) Meyer, Kenneth G M55            2) Atkins, Cheryl W36             
     3) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W36    4) Fox, Richard E M55             
                  31.34     1:11.95 (40.61)     1:45.89 (33.94)     2:10.52 (24.63)
  7 Lakeshore Athletic Club  'B'                                2:13.01    4  
     1) Kakacek, Trina W50              2) Hogan, Linda W41               
     3) McKeon, David M47               4) Fogel, George E M40            
                  38.34     1:18.04 (39.70)     1:47.08 (29.04)     2:13.01 (25.93)
  8 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:13.02    2  
     1) Helm, James R M36               2) Toft, Heidi C W37              
     3) Lotter, Andy M39                4) Gjerde, Elizabeth W35          
                  31.16     1:09.19 (38.03)     1:39.02 (29.83)     2:13.02 (34.00)
  9 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      2:13.95  
     1) Haak, Peter D M49               2) Mccarthy, Jean W50             
     3) Young, Greg M44                 4) Cymerman, Candace J W47        
                  30.69     1:10.48 (39.79)     1:38.33 (27.85)     2:13.95 (35.62)
 10 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:15.67  
     1) Andreeff, Steven M37            2) Garipay, Michael M41           
     3) Erni, Barbara W38               4) Harrison, Jennifer W40         
                  37.19     1:10.86 (33.67)     1:43.27 (32.41)     2:15.67 (32.40)
 11 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          2:22.51  
     1) Rozga, Agata A W38              2) Gerlach, Fritz M44             
     3) Duffy, Denise J W41             4) Garza, David M M43             
                                1:17.58 ( )     1:53.88 (36.30)     2:22.51 (28.63)
 12 Evanston Masters  'C'                                       2:35.60  
     1) Filippini, Michael H M50        2) Owens, Bill M47                
     3) Lawrence, Jennifer A W40        4) Olsen, Kati W55                
                  44.02     1:21.44 (37.42)     2:06.38 (44.94)     2:35.60 (29.22)
 13 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'B'                      3:38.21  
     1) Musser, Heidi W45               2) Prince, Clifford M60           
     3) Tobler, Ellen W39               4) Dayton, Barry H M65            
                1:38.30     2:20.77 (42.47)     2:59.20 (38.43)     3:38.21 (39.01)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          1:44.04   18  
     1) Soltys, Ted J M50               2) Soltys, Kristin W50            
     3) Hacker, Sara W46                4) Pushka, Dave M47               
                  24.01       53.96 (29.95)     1:20.98 (27.02)     1:44.04 (23.06)
  2 Deerfield Masters  'A'                                      1:46.63   14  
     1) Weiss, Michael B M53            2) Block, Andrea J W49            
     3) Del Greco, Jane B W54           4) Tuchler, Jim M46               
                  26.39       54.16 (27.77)     1:23.88 (29.72)     1:46.63 (22.75)
  3 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      1:52.02   12  
     1) Haak, Peter D M49               2) Artwick, Jayne W50             
     3) Cymerman, Candace J W47         4) Jenkins, Paul M47              
                  26.83       56.38 (29.55)     1:25.56 (29.18)     1:52.02 (26.46)
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       1:59.05   10  
     1) Richardson, Robin A W49         2) Neff, Nancy W45                
     3) Buck, Tom M53                   4) Black, Boyd E M54              
                  25.85     1:00.02 (34.17)     1:34.06 (34.04)     1:59.05 (24.99)
  5 Deerfield Masters  'B'                                      1:59.70    8  
     1) Heymann, Shari W50              2) Schwartz, Lisa W47             
     3) Heymann, Michael M53            4) Traynor, John M51              
                  33.15     1:03.81 (30.66)     1:31.54 (27.73)     1:59.70 (28.16)
  6 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:11.39    6  
     1) Landau, Nilce W50               2) Deane, Dana W51                
     3) Goyette, Brian M M51            4) Holmberg, Tom M52              
                  27.87     1:09.13 (41.26)     1:24.67 (15.54)     2:11.39 (46.72)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:13.34    4  
     1) Grotenhuis, Corinne L W45       2) Schlau, Tammy J W46            
     3) Rueger, Tom C M52               4) Schark, Mark D M49             
                  37.42     1:08.34 (30.92)     1:44.49 (36.15)     2:13.34 (28.85)
  8 Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team-21  'A'                      2:26.86    2  
     1) Miller, John B M57              2) Moore, Mary W54                
     3) Bik, Wayne M75                  4) Kulak, Marilyn W55             
                1:21.30     1:55.48 (34.18)     2:27.08 (31.60)         2:26.86 ( )
  9 Evanston Masters  'D'                                       2:29.34  
     1) Statton, Amy C W48              2) Fodor, Sarah W54               
     3) Owens, Bill M47                 4) Filippini, Michael H M50       
                  42.00     1:28.43 (46.43)     1:58.86 (30.43)     2:29.34 (30.48)
 10 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          2:37.01  
     1) McClow, Richard M80             2) Morosow-Kroma, Marcy W54       
     3) Ogilvie, Connie W51             4) Mungo, Bob M54                 
                  34.67       57.27 (22.60)   2:37.61 (1:40.34)         2:37.01 ( )
 11 Evanston Masters  'C'                                       3:19.05  
     1) Stranc, Sheila W58              2) Kurz, Mary W68                 
     3) Birenberg, Steven M50           4) Barry, Robert B M59            
                  45.87   2:02.64 (1:16.77)     2:32.90 (30.26)     3:19.05 (46.15)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deerfield Masters  'B'                                      1:57.13   18  
     1) Cleveland, Marcia E W46         2) Tuchler, Jim M46               
     3) Block, Andrea J W49             4) Weiss, Michael B M53           
                  33.99     1:02.42 (28.43)     1:31.10 (28.68)     1:57.13 (26.03)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:01.23   14  
     1) Pushka, Dave M47                2) Soltys, Kristin W50            
     3) Soltys, Ted J M50               4) Roggenbuck, Kyle W49           
                  27.64     1:07.06 (39.42)     1:32.31 (25.25)     2:01.23 (28.92)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          2:03.22   12  
     1) Hacker, Sara W46                2) Henderson, Mike M49            
     3) Sandy, Alec M46                 4) Welker, Susan B W49            
                  33.06     1:06.42 (33.36)     1:32.70 (26.28)     2:03.22 (30.52)
  4 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:19.16   10  
     1) Ackermann, David A M45          2) Lopata, Mitch A M47            
     3) Richardson, Robin A W49         4) Neff, Nancy W45                
                  34.00     1:19.40 (45.40)     1:45.19 (25.79)     2:19.16 (33.97)
  5 Westloop Athletic Club Masters-21  'A'                      2:19.68    8  
     1) Mulroy, Karen M W45             2) Strand, Pam W51                
     3) Andrews, William P M45          4) Teyema, Brian R M45            
                  44.48   1:52.66 (1:08.18)     2:19.68 (27.02)                    
  6 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:24.46    6  
     1) Adams, Rod M53                  2) Stiberth, Amanda L W45         
     3) Keller, Curt D M52              4) Falduto, Jaynie L W48          
                  39.16     1:20.50 (41.34)     1:52.22 (31.72)     2:24.46 (32.24)
  7 Deerfield Masters  'A'                                      2:25.09    4  
     1) Schwartz, Lisa W47              2) Traynor, John M51              
     3) Heymann, Michael M53            4) Heymann, Shari W50             
                  37.52     1:14.35 (36.83)     1:57.17 (42.82)     2:25.09 (27.92)
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'C'                          2:39.09    2  
     1) Nank, Jeff W M54                2) Tonyan, M E E W48              
     3) Thomas, Tom M51                 4) Dougan, Barbara T W54          
                  40.51     1:27.93 (47.42)     2:05.55 (37.62)     2:39.09 (33.54)
  9 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:44.28  
     1) Black, Boyd E M54               2) Stranc, Sheila W58             
     3) Buck, Tom M53                   4) Fodor, Sarah W54               
                  59.14     1:48.05 (48.91)     2:16.71 (28.66)     2:44.28 (27.57)
 10 Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team-21  'A'                      2:49.91  
     1) Kulak, Marilyn W55              2) Miller, John B M57             
     3) Moore, Mary W54                 4) Bik, Wayne M75                 
                  43.81   2:03.96 (1:20.15)     2:49.91 (45.95)                    
 11 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                           2:50.86  
     1) Caffero, Louie M47              2) Lafayette, Anne N W49          
     3) Tredup, Christine N W57         4) Lue, Kevin M51                 
                  43.07     1:27.59 (44.52)     2:17.92 (50.33)     2:50.86 (32.94)
 12 Evanston Masters  'C'                                       2:55.46  
     1) Olszewski, Wojciech M46         2) Comfort, Janet W53             
     3) Birenberg, Steven M50           4) Landau, Nilce W50              
                  55.66     1:38.29 (42.63)     2:18.51 (40.22)     2:55.46 (36.95)
 13 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:58.76  
     1) Hollander, Karen F W50          2) Marsh, Edward T M46            
     3) Gordon, Steven H M53            4) Lue, Maureen W47               
                  42.07     1:36.01 (53.94)     2:16.66 (40.65)     2:58.76 (42.10)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:00.24   18  
     1) Vogel, Aileen E W59             2) Schneeberger, Jill A W55       
     3) Fox, Richard E M55              4) Eggar, Jack D M58              
                  35.06     1:09.57 (34.51)     1:34.51 (24.94)     2:00.24 (25.73)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:03.61   14  
     1) Jones, Cynthia L W61            2) McDaniel, Georgia W64          
     3) Long, Robert M63                4) Klumb, George R M66            
                  30.07     1:03.15 (33.08)     1:33.22 (30.07)     2:03.61 (30.39)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:04.87   12  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W55           2) Roderer, Kathy M W55           
     3) Evans, Keith R M62              4) Martin, John A M55             
                  25.01     1:01.35 (36.34)     1:35.21 (33.86)     2:04.87 (29.66)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          2:17.37   10  
     1) McNichols, Marcia W58           2) Loehr, Molly L W59             
     3) Evans, Chip M64                 4) Brown, Kenneth M65             
                  34.93     1:13.32 (38.39)   2:17.37 (1:04.05)                    
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                           2:23.74    8  
     1) Osborne, Oz M65                 2) Laponte, Elizabeth W65         
     3) Quill, Catherine J W61          4) Maude, Tom M61                 
                  31.50     1:10.33 (38.83)     1:53.06 (42.73)     2:23.74 (30.68)
  6 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       2:26.62    6  
     1) Ticus, Jessica W56              2) Olsen, Kati W55                
     3) Schiff, Al M62                  4) Pinkus, Alfonse W M58          
                  35.19     1:11.65 (36.46)     2:02.05 (50.40)     2:26.62 (24.57)
  7 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:37.63    4  
     1) Brown, Paul P M60               2) Tredup, Christine N W57        
     3) Kracen, Cindy S W60             4) Garcia, Jaime D M62            
                  41.66     1:21.11 (39.45)     2:01.39 (40.28)     2:37.63 (36.24)
  8 Evanston Masters  'C'                                       2:40.12    2  
     1) Chamberlin, Lynn W60            2) O'Laughlin, Kathleen W64       
     3) Scott, Larry M67                4) Vernon, Charles G M63          
                  32.47     1:20.99 (48.52)     2:09.88 (48.89)     2:40.12 (30.24)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'A'                           2:19.48   18  
     1) Schneeberger, Jill A W55        2) Campana, James L M59           
     3) Vogel, Aileen E W59             4) Eggar, Jack D M58              
                  43.51     1:15.03 (31.52)     1:44.31 (29.28)     2:19.48 (35.17)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:21.22   14  
     1) Klumb, George R M66             2) McDaniel, Georgia W64          
     3) Long, Robert M63                4) Graber, Mary Kay M W55         
                  38.31     1:20.57 (42.26)     1:52.41 (31.84)     2:21.22 (28.81)
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       2:45.69   12  
     1) Delanois, Barbara W55           2) Fossler, Rose M W55            
     3) Pinkus, Alfonse W M58           4) Schiff, Al M62                 
                  46.58     1:31.75 (45.17)     2:10.09 (38.34)     2:45.69 (35.60)
  4 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'C'                           2:53.81   10  
     1) Quill, Catherine J W61          2) Brown, Paul P M60              
     3) Garcia, Jaime D M62             4) Kracen, Cindy S W60            
                  43.58     1:34.25 (50.67)     2:15.49 (41.24)     2:53.81 (38.32)
  5 Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team-21  'B'                           2:55.60    8  
     1) Laponte, Elizabeth W65          2) Esterling, Nancy W68           
     3) Osborne, Oz M65                 4) Maude, Tom M61                 
                                1:48.65 ( )     2:24.43 (35.78)     2:55.60 (31.17)
  6 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          3:05.51    6  
     1) Evans, Chip M64                 2) Nolan, Maureen W64             
     3) Barry, Andy M68                 4) Jones, Cynthia L W61           
                  56.54   2:14.68 (1:18.14)     2:46.30 (31.62)     3:05.51 (19.21)
  7 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'C'                          3:27.67    4  
     1) Zollner, Max E M72              2) McClow, Richard M80            
     3) Kosanda, Theresa H W58          4) Barone, Vivianne W59           
                  43.42       59.01 (15.59)   2:38.69 (1:39.68)     3:27.67 (48.98)
  8 Evanston Masters  'B'                                       3:52.59    2  
     1) Stevens, Ann B W77              2) Chamberlin, Lynn W60           
     3) Evans, Keith R M62              4) Scott, Vince M67               
                1:00.26     1:38.43 (38.17)   2:40.96 (1:02.53)   3:52.59 (1:11.63)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          2:51.59   18  
     1) Coburn, Mary Anne W68           2) Pagano, Judy A W72             
     3) Barry, Andy M68                 4) Schein, Howard K M66           
                  54.21   2:14.65 (1:20.44)     2:51.76 (37.11)         2:51.59 ( )
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       3:37.39   14  
     1) Hanes, Alice J W79              2) Stevens, Ann B W77             
     3) Scott, Vince M67                4) Mullins, Stephen M M78         
                  48.91   2:03.53 (1:14.62)   3:37.29 (1:33.76)      3:37.39 (0.10)
  3 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      3:42.14   12  
     1) De Matoff, Mel M76              2) Musser, Erika A W73            
     3) Richman, Betty M W73            4) Cohen, Kenneth H M70           
                  51.90   2:04.10 (1:12.20)     2:59.34 (55.24)     3:42.14 (42.80)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'B'                          3:58.56   10  
     1) Englehorn, Gary F M73           2) Rummer, Patricia A W69         
     3) Kim, Soon E W68                 4) Zollner, Max E M72             
                  59.58     1:47.92 (48.34)     2:05.98 (18.06)   3:58.56 (1:52.58)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-21  'A'                          3:00.02   18  
     1) Coburn, Mary Anne W68           2) Brown, Kenneth M65             
     3) Schein, Howard K M66            4) Rummer, Patricia A W69         
                1:02.58     1:22.73 (20.15)     2:01.99 (39.26)     3:00.02 (58.03)
  2 Evanston Masters  'A'                                       3:23.58   14  
     1) Berning, Henrietta W77          2) Scott, Larry M67               
     3) Mullins, Stephen M M78          4) Hanes, Alice J W79             
                  56.01   2:01.86 (1:05.85)     2:42.24 (40.38)     3:23.58 (41.34)
  3 Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA-55  'A'                      4:23.54   12  
     1) Richman, Betty M W73            2) Faller, Fran M W72             
     3) Cohen, Kenneth H M70            4) Musser, Frederick M78          
                1:06.94                             3:06.73 ( )   4:23.54 (1:16.81)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Evanston Masters                 2504.5   2. Naperville Waves Swim Club       2171.5
  3. Elgin Blue Wave Swim Team        1660.5   4. Chicago Smelts                     1248
  5. Westloop Athletic Club Masters    884.5   6. Deerfield Masters                   619
  7. Libertyville Masters                543   8. Lakeshore Athletic Club           471.5
  9. Gray Sharks Leaning Tower YMCA      460  10. Chicago Masters Swim Club           349
 11. Western Illinois Masters Progr    348.5  12. The Wellness Center Sea Dogs        285
 13. Mt Greenwood Masters Swim Team      276  14. Fossil Fish                       252.5
 15. Chicago Blue Dolphins               206  16. Unat                                165
 17. Central Illinois Masters          141.5  18. Independent                         119
 19. YMCA of Rock River Valley            85  20. Joliet Park District Blue Tide       75
 21. New England Masters Swim Club        67  22. Sheridan Swim Team Masters           59
 23. Buehler Breakers                     56  24. Illinois Masters                     44
 25. Danville Y Silver Dolphins           43  25. Barlett Gators Masters Swim Te       43
 25. The Oak Park Masters                 43  25. Gold Coast Aquatics                  43
 29. Shabbona Sharks                      38  30. Vision Quest Rumble Fish             36
 30. Glenbrook Aquatics                   36  32. Park Ridge/Lattof Penguins           34
 33. Kishwauke YMCA                       33  33. Illinois Masters                     33
 35. Flying Carp Swimming                 28  36. Academy Bullets Masters              24
 37. Barrington Area Masters              17  37. Lyons Masters                        17
 39. Champaign County Y Masters Aqu       11  40. Northwestern Aquatic Swimming         7
 41. Tri Smart Masters                     6  41. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club        6
 41. University of Chicago Masters         6