Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 3/20/2011 07:08 PM
                  2011 Spring Fever Masters Meet - 3/20/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 28.16    6  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 30.22    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:02.64    6  
                  29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 33.04    6  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 37.83    4  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:11.56    6  
                  34.94     1:11.56 (36.62)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rachel           24 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 44.95    6  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:10.22    6  
                  31.88     1:10.22 (38.34)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:19.79    4  
                  36.87     1:19.79 (42.92)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 Libertyville-IL                  29.18    6  
  2 Cantrell, Janelle         29 NWSC-IL                          30.48    4  
  3 Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM-IL                          31.33    3  
  4 Schafer, Angela           25 CHSM-IL                          35.49    2  
  5 Brewer, Kristi L          29 IND-IL                           36.15    1  
  6 Sullivan, Michelle        27 NWSC-IL                          37.75  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysock, Annie             26 UNAT                           1:01.15    6  
                  29.54     1:01.15 (31.61)                                        
  2 Ubben, Beth               29 NWSC-IL                        1:06.26    4  
                  31.60     1:06.26 (34.66)                                        
  3 Cantrell, Janelle         29 NWSC-IL                        1:07.24    3  
                  32.10     1:07.24 (35.14)                                        
  4 Schafer, Angela           25 CHSM-IL                        1:21.23    2  
                  38.45     1:21.23 (42.78)                                        
  5 Brewer, Kristi L          29 IND-IL                         1:23.97    1  
                  39.35     1:23.97 (44.62)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Michelle        27 NWSC-IL                        1:27.42  
                  40.29     1:27.42 (47.13)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysock, Annie             26 UNAT                           2:12.39    6  
                  30.33     1:02.62 (32.29)     1:37.09 (34.47)     2:12.39 (35.30)
  2 Ubben, Beth               29 NWSC-IL                        2:26.52    4  
                  32.76     1:08.83 (36.07)     1:47.54 (38.71)     2:26.52 (38.98)
  3 Cantrell, Janelle         29 NWSC-IL                        2:26.57    3  
                  33.25     1:08.88 (35.63)     1:47.09 (38.21)     2:26.57 (39.48)
  4 Schafer, Angela           25 CHSM-IL                        3:01.16    2  
                  39.04     1:25.50 (46.46)     2:14.40 (48.90)     3:01.16 (46.76)
  5 Brewer, Kristi L          29 IND-IL                         3:17.98    1  
                  39.64     1:26.72 (47.08)     2:21.35 (54.63)     3:17.98 (56.63)
 -- Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM-IL                             DQ  
                  34.57     1:14.30 (39.73)   2:48.52 (1:34.22)                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysock, Annie             26 UNAT                           5:53.63    6  
                  30.86     1:03.71 (32.85)     1:38.11 (34.40)     2:13.43 (35.32)
        2:49.22 (35.79)     3:25.30 (36.08)     4:01.85 (36.55)     4:38.77 (36.92)
        5:16.50 (37.73)     5:53.63 (37.13)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 Libertyville-IL                6:21.17    4  
  3 Pence, Breanna            26 NWSC-IL                        6:45.20    3  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Breanna            26 NWSC-IL                          36.91    6  
  2 Kitson, Stacey            26 CBD-IL                           38.86    4  
  3 Sullivan, Michelle        27 NWSC-IL                          41.21    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubben, Beth               29 NWSC-IL                        1:18.34    6  
                  36.92     1:18.34 (41.42)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 Libertyville-IL                1:18.60    4  
                  37.41     1:18.60 (41.19)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Michelle        27 NWSC-IL                        1:33.16    3  
                  45.25     1:33.16 (47.91)                                        
  4 Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM-IL                        1:44.15    2  
                1:21.67     1:44.15 (22.48)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysock, Annie             26 UNAT                             35.38    6  
  2 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 Libertyville-IL                  41.89    4  
  3 Kitson, Stacey            26 CBD-IL                           42.13    3  
  4 Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM-IL                          44.60    2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wysock, Annie             26 UNAT                           1:18.07    6  
                  37.03     1:18.07 (41.04)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Janelle         29 NWSC-IL                          34.76    6  
  2 Kitson, Stacey            26 CBD-IL                           36.78    4  
  3 Ellison, Kristen          25 CHSM-IL                          37.98    3  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubben, Beth               29 NWSC-IL                        1:17.80    6  
                  35.71     1:17.80 (42.09)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 Libertyville-IL                1:18.06    4  
                  35.78     1:18.06 (42.28)                                        
  3 Kitson, Stacey            26 CBD-IL                         1:20.48    3  
                  38.41     1:20.48 (42.07)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                          26.37    6  
  2 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                          27.47    4  
  3 Walker, Krista            30 CHSM-IL                          29.14    3  
  4 Howland, Heather          30 FF-IL                            29.40    2  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                        1:00.51    6  
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)                                        
  2 Nelson, Katie             30 RUSH-IL                        1:03.96    4  
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)                                        
  3 Walker, Krista            30 CHSM-IL                        1:04.52    3  
                  31.09     1:04.52 (33.43)                                        
  4 Howland, Heather          30 FF-IL                          1:07.15    2  
                  32.19     1:07.15 (34.96)                                        
  5 Williams, Valerie         32 LWM-IL                         1:11.01    1  
                  33.21     1:11.01 (37.80)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                        2:09.56    6  
                  29.83     1:02.25 (32.42)     1:35.88 (33.63)     2:09.56 (33.68)
  2 Howland, Heather          30 FF-IL                          2:33.11    4  
                  34.61     1:13.14 (38.53)     1:53.63 (40.49)     2:33.11 (39.48)
  3 Williams, Valerie         32 LWM-IL                         2:34.67    3  
                  33.55     1:12.19 (38.64)     1:53.62 (41.43)     2:34.67 (41.05)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                        5:47.91    6  
                  30.87     1:04.34 (33.47)     1:38.64 (34.30)     2:13.88 (35.24)
        2:49.31 (35.43)     3:25.08 (35.77)     4:00.96 (35.88)     4:36.63 (35.67)
        5:12.78 (36.15)     5:47.91 (35.13)                                        
  2 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                        5:54.95    4  
  3 Nelson, Katie             30 RUSH-IL                        6:28.55    3  
  4 Williams, Valerie         32 LWM-IL                         6:54.84    2  
                                1:02.96 ( )     1:53.75 (50.79)     2:36.65 (42.90)
        3:19.75 (43.10)     4:03.29 (43.54)     4:46.82 (43.53)     5:29.90 (43.08)
        6:13.02 (43.12)     6:54.84 (41.82)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kristina            34 NWSC-IL                          30.48    6  
  2 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                          32.62    4  
  3 Zaroski, Jessica          30 CHSM-IL                          34.37    3  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaroski, Jessica          30 CHSM-IL                        1:15.23    6  
                  36.27     1:15.23 (38.96)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Valerie         32 LWM-IL                           42.29    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Valerie         32 LWM-IL                         1:33.86    6  
                  44.61     1:33.86 (49.25)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kristina            34 NWSC-IL                          28.90    6  
  1 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                          29.32    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                        1:03.88    6  
                  30.26     1:03.88 (33.62)                                        
  2 Zaroski, Jessica          30 CHSM-IL                        1:15.67    4  
                  34.75     1:15.67 (40.92)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                        1:10.46    6  
                  32.74     1:10.46 (37.72)                                        
  2 Zaroski, Jessica          30 CHSM-IL                        1:13.89    4  
                  33.64     1:13.89 (40.25)                                        
  3 Walker, Krista            30 CHSM-IL                        1:14.94    3  
                  36.57     1:14.94 (38.37)                                        
  4 Howland, Heather          30 FF-IL                          1:20.18    2  
                  35.58     1:20.18 (44.60)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Katie             30 RUSH-IL                        2:35.80    6  
                  32.58     1:10.12 (37.54)     1:58.10 (47.98)     2:35.80 (37.70)
  2 Zaroski, Jessica          30 CHSM-IL                        2:41.48    4  
                  35.10     1:15.51 (40.41)     2:03.50 (47.99)     2:41.48 (37.98)
  3 Walker, Krista            30 CHSM-IL                        2:43.70    3  
                  36.07     1:19.77 (43.70)     2:07.31 (47.54)     2:43.70 (36.39)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           36 NWSC-IL                          28.38    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Brooke           35 IND-IL                         1:17.25    6  
                  37.20     1:17.25 (40.05)                                        
  2 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 NWSC-IL                        1:19.66    4  
                  38.12     1:19.66 (41.54)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozga, Agata              38 NWSC-IL                        2:58.10    6  
                  39.78     1:24.81 (45.03)     2:13.26 (48.45)     2:58.10 (44.84)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 Libertyville-IL                6:23.53    6  
  2 Colburn, Carrie           36 NWSC-IL                        6:28.29    4  
                  34.81     1:13.45 (38.64)     1:52.83 (39.38)     2:32.03 (39.20)
        3:11.69 (39.66)     3:51.07 (39.38)     4:31.09 (40.02)     5:10.75 (39.66)
        5:50.69 (39.94)     6:28.29 (37.60)                                        
  3 Bennett, Kathleen         38 NWSC-IL                        7:20.14    3  
  4 Rozga, Agata              38 NWSC-IL                        8:05.01    2  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Brooke           35 IND-IL                           39.05    6  
  2 Rozga, Agata              38 NWSC-IL                          43.97    4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Brooke           35 IND-IL                         1:26.57    6  
                  41.71     1:26.57 (44.86)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 Libertyville-IL                  37.96    6  
  2 Langenkamp, Dawn          39 RUSH-IL                          40.19    4  
  3 Bennett, Kathleen         38 NWSC-IL                          43.96    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 Libertyville-IL                1:23.50    6  
                  39.17     1:23.50 (44.33)                                        
  2 Bennett, Kathleen         38 NWSC-IL                        1:35.01    4  
                  43.79     1:35.01 (51.22)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Bennett, Kathleen         38 NWSC-IL                          38.46    4  
  3 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 NWSC-IL                          40.80    3  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           36 NWSC-IL                        1:17.91    6  
                  37.95     1:17.91 (39.96)                                        
  2 Langenkamp, Dawn          39 RUSH-IL                        1:23.92    4  
                  40.45     1:23.92 (43.47)                                        
  3 Schmidt, Brooke           35 IND-IL                         1:26.81    3  
                  40.54     1:26.81 (46.27)                                        
  4 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 NWSC-IL                        1:34.04    2  
                  43.86     1:34.04 (50.18)                                        
  5 Rozga, Agata              38 NWSC-IL                        1:34.60    1  
                  43.12     1:34.60 (51.48)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 Libertyville-IL                2:47.63    6  
                  37.26     1:22.37 (45.11)     2:08.19 (45.82)     2:47.63 (39.44)
  2 Norkett, Laura            35 NWSC-IL                        2:52.47    4  
                  37.36     1:22.33 (44.97)     2:11.83 (49.50)     2:52.47 (40.64)
  3 Bennett, Kathleen         38 NWSC-IL                        3:07.27    3  
                  37.74     1:23.88 (46.14)     2:19.74 (55.86)     3:07.27 (47.53)
  4 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 NWSC-IL                        3:29.06    2  
                  43.82     1:37.89 (54.07)   2:43.05 (1:05.16)     3:29.06 (46.01)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ihrke, Amber              40 LWM-IL                           27.86    6  
  2 LeVant, Michelle          43 NWSC-IL                          30.21    4  
  3 Scobbie, Karen            42 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 30.35    3  
  4 Polz, Julie K             43 IND-IL                           34.41    2  
  5 Sandberg, Angela          43 LWM-IL                           42.83    1  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:07.20    6  
                  32.03     1:07.20 (35.17)                                        
  2 Duffy, Denise             41 NWSC-IL                        1:10.94    4  
                  33.79     1:10.94 (37.15)                                        
  3 Ihrke, Amber              40 LWM-IL                         1:11.61    3  
                  33.90     1:11.61 (37.71)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            43 GRIN-IN                        2:16.04    6  
                  31.62     1:06.14 (34.52)     1:41.15 (35.01)     2:16.04 (34.89)
  2 Dresser, Sheryl           44 NWSC-IL                        3:13.90    4  
                  41.42     1:28.87 (47.45)     2:19.60 (50.73)     3:13.90 (54.30)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dresser, Sheryl           44 NWSC-IL                        8:31.30    6  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeVant, Michelle          43 NWSC-IL                          37.67    6  
  2 Scobbie, Karen            42 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 38.06    4  
  3 Sandberg, Angela          43 LWM-IL                           53.16    3  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            43 GRIN-IN                          34.52    6  
  2 Duffy, Denise             41 NWSC-IL                          42.41    4  
  3 Polz, Julie K             43 IND-IL                           46.77    3  
  4 Sandberg, Angela          43 LWM-IL                           47.86    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            43 GRIN-IN                        1:15.59    6  
                  36.00     1:15.59 (39.59)                                        
  2 Duffy, Denise             41 NWSC-IL                        1:31.00    4  
                  43.16     1:31.00 (47.84)                                        
  3 Sandberg, Angela          43 LWM-IL                         1:43.85    3  
                  49.33     1:43.85 (54.52)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeVant, Michelle          43 NWSC-IL                          33.17    6  
  2 Scobbie, Karen            42 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 34.53    4  
  3 Duffy, Denise             41 NWSC-IL                          36.92    3  
  4 Polz, Julie K             43 IND-IL                           38.05    2  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Lou Ann            43 GRIN-IN                        1:10.60    6  
                  34.63     1:10.60 (35.97)                                        
  2 Ihrke, Amber              40 LWM-IL                         1:11.70    4  
                  32.76     1:11.70 (38.94)                                        
  3 Duffy, Denise             41 NWSC-IL                        1:20.50    3  
                  38.04     1:20.50 (42.46)                                        
  4 Polz, Julie K             43 IND-IL                         1:29.42    2  
                  40.34     1:29.42 (49.08)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruble, Amy                48 NWSC-IL                          28.69    6  
  2 Roggenbuck, Kyle          49 NWSC-IL                          30.17    4  
  3 Frodyma, Jamie            49 NWSC-IL                          30.74    3  
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGMS-IL                          30.83    2  
  5 Camerman, Candace         47 GS-IL                            30.99    1  
  6 Tonyan, M. E.             48 NWSC-IL                          32.63  
  7 Cunningham, Nell          45 WMAC-WI                          36.17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Nell          45 WMAC-WI                        1:19.31    6  
                  31.01     1:19.31 (48.30)                                        
  2 Patterson, Cheryl         47 NWSC-IL                        1:28.64    4  
                  42.20     1:28.64 (46.44)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 COHO-IL                        2:08.07    6  
                  30.61     1:02.93 (32.32)     1:35.70 (32.77)     2:08.07 (32.37)
  2 Frodyma, Jamie            49 NWSC-IL                        2:23.63    4  
                  33.92     1:10.25 (36.33)     1:47.04 (36.79)     2:23.63 (36.59)
  3 Patterson, Cheryl         47 NWSC-IL                        3:04.88    3  
                  42.85     1:29.35 (46.50)     2:17.23 (47.88)     3:04.88 (47.65)
  4 Walsh, Geralynn           49 NWSC-IL                        4:01.37    2  
                  54.96   1:57.89 (1:02.93)   3:01.39 (1:03.50)     4:01.37 (59.98)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frodyma, Jamie            49 NWSC-IL                        6:16.05    6  
                  34.33     1:11.54 (37.21)     1:49.54 (38.00)     2:27.98 (38.44)
        3:05.93 (37.95)     3:44.18 (38.25)     4:22.12 (37.94)     5:00.38 (38.26)
        5:39.00 (38.62)     6:16.05 (37.05)                                        
  2 Becker, Lisa              46 NWSC-IL                        6:20.77    4  
                  35.58     1:13.02 (37.44)     1:51.64 (38.62)     2:30.21 (38.57)
        3:08.87 (38.66)     3:47.14 (38.27)     4:25.44 (38.30)     5:04.29 (38.85)
        5:43.05 (38.76)     6:20.77 (37.72)                                        
  3 Kimple, Karen C           49 WMAC-WI                        6:36.01    3  
                  35.52     1:14.07 (38.55)     1:53.61 (39.54)     2:33.10 (39.49)
        3:12.92 (39.82)     3:53.35 (40.43)     4:34.65 (41.30)     5:16.03 (41.38)
        5:56.91 (40.88)     6:36.01 (39.10)                                        
  4 Patterson, Cheryl         47 NWSC-IL                        7:50.69    2  
  5 Walsh, Geralynn           49 NWSC-IL                       10:55.04    1  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roggenbuck, Kyle          49 NWSC-IL                          37.54    6  
  2 Gunn, Kelly               45 NWSC-IL                          43.32    4  
  3 Tonyan, M. E.             48 NWSC-IL                          44.34    3  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 COHO-IL                        1:12.66    6  
                  36.11     1:12.66 (36.55)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimple, Karen C           49 WMAC-WI                          39.71    6  
  2 Roggenbuck, Kyle          49 NWSC-IL                          42.09    4  
  3 Gunn, Kelly               45 NWSC-IL                          43.68    3  
  4 Tonyan, M. E.             48 NWSC-IL                          44.48    2  
  5 Walsh, Geralynn           49 NWSC-IL                          48.66    1  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimple, Karen C           49 WMAC-WI                        1:23.96    6  
                  39.43     1:23.96 (44.53)                                        
  2 Gunn, Kelly               45 NWSC-IL                        1:39.17    4  
                  44.59     1:39.17 (54.58)                                        
  3 Walsh, Geralynn           49 NWSC-IL                        1:56.62    3  
                  54.31   1:56.62 (1:02.31)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruble, Amy                48 NWSC-IL                          33.14    6  
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGMS-IL                          34.27    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 COHO-IL                        1:03.96    6  
                  30.22     1:03.96 (33.74)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           49 COHO-IL                        1:09.52    6  
                  33.58     1:09.52 (35.94)                                        
  2 Camerman, Candace         47 GS-IL                          1:17.64    4  
                  36.11     1:17.64 (41.53)                                        
  3 Kimple, Karen C           49 WMAC-WI                        1:18.01    3  
                  38.07     1:18.01 (39.94)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Nell          45 WMAC-WI                        1:20.73    2  
                  39.42     1:20.73 (41.31)                                        
  5 Roggenbuck, Kyle          49 NWSC-IL                        1:21.09    1  
                  36.06     1:21.09 (45.03)                                        
  6 Tonyan, M. E.             48 NWSC-IL                        1:27.77  
                  42.61     1:27.77 (45.16)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimple, Karen C           49 WMAC-WI                        2:49.25    6  
                  35.97     1:21.12 (45.15)     2:09.14 (48.02)     2:49.25 (40.11)
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGMS-IL                        2:56.55    4  
                  35.47     1:22.08 (46.61)     2:13.60 (51.52)     2:56.55 (42.95)
 -- Camerman, Candace         47 GS-IL                               DQ  
                  35.06     1:21.81 (46.75)     2:12.79 (50.98)          DQ (40.78)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Kristin           50 NWSC-IL                          30.63    6  
  2 Moore, Mary               54 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 34.47    4  
  3 Broad, Cathy              51 NWSC-IL                          34.48    3  
  4 Conley, Nancy             53 NWSC-IL                          34.53    2  
  5 Ryan, Carol               52 WLAC-IL                          34.66    1  
  6 Vincent, Maurita          54 GSSA-IL                          35.04  
  7 Dougan, Barb              54 NWSC-IL                          38.05  
  8 Ogilvie, Connie           51 NWSC-IL                          48.56  
  9 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      54 NWSC-IL                          48.57  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Carol               52 WLAC-IL                        1:17.49    6  
                  37.25     1:17.49 (40.24)                                        
  2 Vincent, Maurita          54 GSSA-IL                        1:18.51    4  
                  38.01     1:18.51 (40.50)                                        
  3 Moore, Mary               54 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:19.00    3  
                  37.77     1:19.00 (41.23)                                        
  4 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      54 NWSC-IL                        1:56.22    2  
                  55.37   1:56.22 (1:00.85)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               54 Mt. Greenwood-IL               2:56.77    6  
                  40.33     1:24.98 (44.65)     2:11.69 (46.71)     2:56.77 (45.08)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie         54 ROCK-IL                        2:57.68    4  
                  41.58     1:27.12 (45.54)     2:13.46 (46.34)     2:57.68 (44.22)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         54 ROCK-IL                        7:39.69    6  
  2 Moore, Mary               54 Mt. Greenwood-IL               7:59.43    4  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Nancy             53 NWSC-IL                          41.57    6  
  2 Ryan, Carol               52 WLAC-IL                          43.78    4  
  3 Dougan, Barb              54 NWSC-IL                          48.14    3  
  4 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      54 NWSC-IL                          55.95    2  
  5 Ogilvie, Connie           51 NWSC-IL                        1:00.35    1  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      54 NWSC-IL                        2:06.55    6  
                  59.36   2:06.55 (1:07.19)                                        
  2 Ogilvie, Connie           51 NWSC-IL                        2:20.59    4  
                1:04.49   2:20.59 (1:16.10)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Kristin           50 NWSC-IL                          41.45    6  
  2 Broad, Cathy              51 NWSC-IL                          46.66    4  
  3 Dougan, Barb              54 NWSC-IL                          49.04    3  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Maurita          54 GSSA-IL                        1:41.88    6  
                  48.13     1:41.88 (53.75)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               54 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 41.37    6  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         54 ROCK-IL                        1:47.99    6  
                  51.04     1:47.99 (56.95)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Kristin           50 NWSC-IL                        1:20.59    6  
                  37.24     1:20.59 (43.35)                                        
  2 Broad, Cathy              51 NWSC-IL                        1:37.76    4  
                  43.86     1:37.76 (53.90)                                        
  3 Dougan, Barb              54 NWSC-IL                        1:38.79    3  
                  48.93     1:38.79 (49.86)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         54 ROCK-IL                        3:43.20    6  
                  51.94     1:51.24 (59.30)   2:55.77 (1:04.53)     3:43.20 (47.43)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Margaret       56 GSSA-IL                          39.67    6  
  2 Donovan Berry, Lisa       58 NWSC-IL                          49.13    4  
  3 Barone, Vivianne          59 NWSC-IL                          52.23    3  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:25.63    6  
                  39.75     1:25.63 (45.88)                                        
  2 Donovan Berry, Lisa       58 NWSC-IL                        1:55.53    4  
                  52.70   1:55.53 (1:02.83)                                        
  3 Barone, Vivianne          59 NWSC-IL                        1:55.58    3  
                  55.07   1:55.58 (1:00.51)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barone, Vivianne          59 NWSC-IL                        3:59.66    6  
                  54.63   1:56.12 (1:01.49)   2:59.42 (1:03.30)   3:59.66 (1:00.24)
  2 Donovan Berry, Lisa       58 NWSC-IL                        4:10.04    4  
                  54.46   1:58.47 (1:04.01)   3:04.89 (1:06.42)   4:10.04 (1:05.15)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 Mt. Greenwood-IL               9:00.80    6  
  2 Barone, Vivianne          59 NWSC-IL                       10:33.06    4  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 43.54    6  
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 49.98    4  
  3 McCormick, Margaret       56 GSSA-IL                          51.06    3  
  4 Donovan Berry, Lisa       58 NWSC-IL                        1:11.86    2  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:39.91    6  
                  48.84     1:39.91 (51.07)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:49.35    4  
                  53.61     1:49.35 (55.74)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Margaret       56 GSSA-IL                          55.03    6  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:39.54    6  
                  45.73     1:39.54 (53.81)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:33.72    6  
                  44.40     1:33.72 (49.32)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean         56 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:47.40    4  
                  51.21     1:47.40 (56.19)                                        
 -- McCormick, Margaret       56 GSSA-IL                             DQ  
                  50.01          DQ (58.54)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 Mt. Greenwood-IL               3:31.01    6  
                  46.03     1:39.75 (53.72)   2:43.98 (1:04.23)     3:31.01 (47.03)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          60 NWSC-IL                          31.29    6  
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NWSC-IL                          34.77    4  
  3 Stapleton, Carol          61 NWSC-IL                          39.61    3  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          60 NWSC-IL                        1:11.15    6  
                  33.13     1:11.15 (38.02)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NWSC-IL                        2:48.79    6  
                  38.71     1:21.66 (42.95)     2:05.83 (44.17)     2:48.79 (42.96)
  2 Stapleton, Carol          61 NWSC-IL                        4:08.76    4  
                  52.30   1:56.51 (1:04.21)   3:03.99 (1:07.48)   4:08.76 (1:04.77)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          60 NWSC-IL                        7:09.79    6  
                  36.31     1:17.57 (41.26)     2:00.92 (43.35)     2:45.20 (44.28)
        3:29.82 (44.62)     4:14.88 (45.06)     4:59.66 (44.78)     5:44.61 (44.95)
        6:27.76 (43.15)     7:09.79 (42.03)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NWSC-IL                          42.31    6  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Carol          61 NWSC-IL                          53.08    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Carol          61 NWSC-IL                        1:58.03    6  
                  55.84   1:58.03 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          60 NWSC-IL                          38.96    6  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NWSC-IL                        1:29.74    6  
                  41.16     1:29.74 (48.58)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L          60 NWSC-IL                        3:12.41    6  
                  40.44     1:28.19 (47.75)   2:30.47 (1:02.28)     3:12.41 (41.94)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rummer, Patricia          69 NWSC-IL                          59.32    6  
  2 Kim, Soon E               68 NWSC-IL                        1:06.89    4  
  3 Tang, Eugenia             68 NWSC-IL                        1:20.64    3  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rummer, Patricia          69 NWSC-IL                        2:02.17    6  
                  58.75   2:02.17 (1:03.42)                                        
  2 Kim, Soon E               68 NWSC-IL                        2:27.95    4  
                1:05.13   2:27.95 (1:22.82)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rummer, Patricia          69 NWSC-IL                        4:08.18    6  
                  57.45   2:02.20 (1:04.75)   3:08.16 (1:05.96)   4:08.18 (1:00.02)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rummer, Patricia          69 NWSC-IL                       10:38.30    6  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rummer, Patricia          69 NWSC-IL                        1:14.60    6  
  2 Kim, Soon E               68 NWSC-IL                        1:14.91    4  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Eugenia             68 NWSC-IL                        2:33.79    6  
                1:13.95   2:33.79 (1:19.84)                                        
  2 Kim, Soon E               68 NWSC-IL                        2:54.29    4  
                1:21.86   2:54.29 (1:32.43)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Eugenia             68 NWSC-IL                        1:34.46    6  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Judy A            72 NWSC-IL                          52.94    6  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Judy A            72 NWSC-IL                        2:07.36    6  
                  59.99   2:07.36 (1:07.37)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Judy A            72 NWSC-IL                        4:43.31    6  
                1:02.05   2:10.76 (1:08.71)   3:24.70 (1:13.94)   4:43.31 (1:18.61)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 23.66    6  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 52.04    6  
                  24.79       52.04 (27.25)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 Mt. Greenwood-IL               2:18.65    6  
                  31.09     1:06.40 (35.31)     1:43.63 (37.23)     2:18.65 (35.02)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 27.41    6  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:01.74    6  
                  29.54     1:01.74 (32.20)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Michael          27 UNAT                             23.56    6  
  2 Markou, Joshua            29 CHSM-IL                          23.80    4  
  3 Fisher, Nathan            25 NWSC-IL                          24.00    3  
  4 Kennedy, Dan              29 CHSM-IL                          24.50    2  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellam, Bryant             28 DM-MI                            50.79    6  
                  24.38       50.79 (26.41)                                        
  2 Fisher, Nathan            25 NWSC-IL                          53.38    4  
                  26.70       53.38 (26.68)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Dan              29 CHSM-IL                          53.76    3  
                  25.60       53.76 (28.16)                                        
  4 Leavitt, Michael          27 UNAT                             54.23    2  
                  25.16       54.23 (29.07)                                        
  5 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-IL                        1:05.13    1  
                  30.93     1:05.13 (34.20)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellam, Bryant             28 DM-MI                          1:55.74    6  
                  26.27       54.98 (28.71)     1:25.06 (30.08)     1:55.74 (30.68)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Michael          27 UNAT                           5:43.86    6  
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)     1:37.23 (33.99)     2:11.89 (34.66)
        2:47.50 (35.61)     3:23.31 (35.81)     3:59.10 (35.79)     4:36.00 (36.90)
        5:11.64 (35.64)     5:43.86 (32.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-IL                          34.70    6  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-IL                          36.74    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markou, Joshua            29 CHSM-IL                        1:05.94    6  
                  30.57     1:05.94 (35.37)                                        
  2 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-IL                        1:19.34    4  
                  37.24     1:19.34 (42.10)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Nathan            25 NWSC-IL                          26.37    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Dan              29 CHSM-IL                        1:09.21    6  
                  30.86     1:09.21 (38.35)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markou, Joshua            29 CHSM-IL                          59.76    6  
                  28.54       59.76 (31.22)                                        
  2 Fisher, Nathan            25 NWSC-IL                        1:01.25    4  
                  28.09     1:01.25 (33.16)                                        
  3 Leavitt, Michael          27 UNAT                           1:01.42    3  
                  29.28     1:01.42 (32.14)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Dan              29 CHSM-IL                        1:06.72    2  
                  29.77     1:06.72 (36.95)                                        
  5 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-IL                        1:14.73    1  
                  34.94     1:14.73 (39.79)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markou, Joshua            29 CHSM-IL                        2:14.63    6  
                  27.53     1:03.78 (36.25)     1:41.68 (37.90)     2:14.63 (32.95)
  2 Kennedy, Dan              29 CHSM-IL                        2:23.09    4  
                  28.36     1:05.35 (36.99)     1:51.29 (45.94)     2:23.09 (31.80)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD-IL                           22.62    6  
  2 Kinsella, David           33 FF-IL                            22.67    4  
  3 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD-IL                           23.47    3  
  4 Wilson, Kevin A           32 CBD-IL                           23.72    2  
  5 Morris, Chad              34 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 23.92    1  
  6 Mulcahy, Ryan             33 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 25.19  
  7 Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                           26.65  
  8 Zlatos, Keith             34 NWSC-IL                          29.41  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           33 FF-IL                            48.90    6  
                  23.53       48.90 (25.37)                                        
  2 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD-IL                           49.09    4  
                  23.72       49.09 (25.37)                                        
  3 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD-IL                           51.61    3  
                  25.10       51.61 (26.51)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kevin A           32 CBD-IL                           52.93    2  
                  25.55       52.93 (27.38)                                        
  5 Mulcahy, Ryan             33 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 55.87    1  
                  26.57       55.87 (29.30)                                        
  6 Hoff, Tim                 32 NWSC-IL                          58.33  
                  27.80       58.33 (30.53)                                        
  7 Zlatos, Keith             34 NWSC-IL                        1:06.78  
                  31.84     1:06.78 (34.94)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           33 FF-IL                          1:48.58    6  
                  24.88       52.22 (27.34)     1:20.43 (28.21)     1:48.58 (28.15)
  2 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD-IL                         1:48.93    4  
                  24.87       52.04 (27.17)     1:20.02 (27.98)     1:48.93 (28.91)
  3 Allegra, Vince            32 FF-IL                          1:50.71    3  
                  25.40       53.83 (28.43)     1:21.87 (28.04)     1:50.71 (28.84)
  4 Hoff, Tim                 32 NWSC-IL                        2:04.29    2  
                  28.48       59.85 (31.37)     1:32.19 (32.34)     2:04.29 (32.10)
  5 Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                         2:05.77    1  
                  27.94       59.74 (31.80)     1:32.61 (32.87)     2:05.77 (33.16)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           33 FF-IL                          5:09.39    6  
                  27.00       57.91 (30.91)     1:29.36 (31.45)     2:01.25 (31.89)
        2:32.98 (31.73)     3:04.94 (31.96)     3:36.32 (31.38)     4:07.69 (31.37)
        4:39.30 (31.61)     5:09.39 (30.09)                                        
  2 Hoff, Tim                 32 NWSC-IL                        5:29.38    4  
                  30.28     1:03.78 (33.50)     1:37.55 (33.77)     2:11.79 (34.24)
        2:45.86 (34.07)     3:19.48 (33.62)     3:52.87 (33.39)     4:26.43 (33.56)
        4:57.74 (31.31)     5:29.38 (31.64)                                        
 -- Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                        X5:36.30  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            32 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 27.70    6  
  2 Wilson, Kevin A           32 CBD-IL                           28.28    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            32 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:03.11    6  
                  30.81     1:03.11 (32.30)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              34 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 28.31    6  
  2 Hoff, Tim                 32 NWSC-IL                          33.74    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              34 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:00.64    6  
                  28.48     1:00.64 (32.16)                                        
  2 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD-IL                         1:01.18    4  
                  28.62     1:01.18 (32.56)                                        
  3 Hoff, Tim                 32 NWSC-IL                        1:14.73    3  
                  35.72     1:14.73 (39.01)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            32 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 26.08    6  
  2 Mulcahy, Ryan             33 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 28.44    4  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            32 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 58.78    6  
                  27.46       58.78 (31.32)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD-IL                           59.52    6  
                  28.36       59.52 (31.16)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kevin A           32 CBD-IL                         1:00.55    4  
                  27.57     1:00.55 (32.98)                                        
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan             33 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:06.20    3  
                  30.70     1:06.20 (35.50)                                        
  4 Allegra, Vince            32 FF-IL                          1:07.86    2  
                  30.73     1:07.86 (37.13)                                        
  5 Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                         1:08.38    1  
                  32.27     1:08.38 (36.11)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD-IL                         2:08.35    6  
                  26.86     1:01.98 (35.12)     1:39.37 (37.39)     2:08.35 (28.98)
  2 Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                         2:21.54    4  
                  31.15     1:10.76 (39.61)     1:48.90 (38.14)     2:21.54 (32.64)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher M    39 ABM-IL                           25.58    6  
  2 Czach, Jesse              36 BUE-IL                           29.82    4  
  3 Drever, Ross              39 NWSC-IL                          31.35    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Fred               39 CHSM-IL                        1:05.76    6  
                  31.42     1:05.76 (34.34)                                        
  2 Cunningham, Brian         38 EV-IL                          1:11.95    4  
                  34.34     1:11.95 (37.61)                                        
  3 Drever, Ross              39 NWSC-IL                        1:12.14    3  
                  33.96     1:12.14 (38.18)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         38 EV-IL                          2:13.14    6  
                  30.16     1:02.95 (32.79)     1:36.81 (33.86)     2:13.14 (36.33)
  2 Jones, John B             37 NYRS-IL                        2:20.42    4  
                  31.62     1:07.11 (35.49)     1:43.71 (36.60)     2:20.42 (36.71)
  3 Drever, Ross              39 NWSC-IL                        2:38.33    3  
                  35.53     1:14.09 (38.56)     1:55.84 (41.75)     2:38.33 (42.49)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drever, Ross              39 NWSC-IL                        7:17.40    6  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher M    39 ABM-IL                           29.39    6  
  2 Myers, Fred               39 CHSM-IL                          34.09    4  
  3 Czach, Jesse              36 BUE-IL                           37.77    3  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Brian         38 EV-IL                          1:03.50    6  
                  31.55     1:03.50 (31.95)                                        
  2 Myers, Fred               39 CHSM-IL                        1:16.52    4  
                  38.89     1:16.52 (37.63)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czach, Jesse              36 BUE-IL                           39.70    6  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czach, Jesse              36 BUE-IL                         1:30.41    6  
                  41.81     1:30.41 (48.60)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carl, Scott               39 LWM-IL                           25.13    6  
  2 Cunningham, Brian         38 EV-IL                            25.45    4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carl, Scott               39 LWM-IL                         1:00.27    6  
                  26.24     1:00.27 (34.03)                                        
  2 Drever, Ross              39 NWSC-IL                        1:27.85    4  
                  39.66     1:27.85 (48.19)                                        
 -- Jones, John B             37 NYRS-IL                             DQ  
                  36.84          DQ (39.00)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carl, Scott               39 LWM-IL                         2:09.76    6  
                  25.67       58.64 (32.97)     1:39.59 (40.95)     2:09.76 (30.17)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogarty, Michael          44 NWSC-IL                          24.12    6  
  2 Matthews, Bill            41 NYRS-IL                          26.77    4  
  3 Mattson, Mark             40 NWSC-IL                          26.81    3  
  4 Murphy, Mike              43 LWM-IL                           26.98    2  
  5 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville-IL                  30.98    1  
  6 Ihrke, David              42 LWM-IL                           34.65  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagenbaumer, Chris        40 NWSC-IL                          55.16    6  
                  26.45       55.16 (28.71)                                        
  2 Matthews, Bill            41 NYRS-IL                          59.11    4  
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)                                        
  3 O'Brien, John             40 NWSC-IL                          59.40    3  
                  29.32       59.40 (30.08)                                        
  4 Mattson, Mark             40 NWSC-IL                        1:00.05    2  
                  28.79     1:00.05 (31.26)                                        
  5 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville-IL                1:13.49    1  
                  33.17     1:13.49 (40.32)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogarty, Michael          44 NWSC-IL                        2:08.49    6  
                  28.33       59.97 (31.64)     1:33.66 (33.69)     2:08.49 (34.83)
  2 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-IL                        2:14.91    4  
                  31.03     1:05.18 (34.15)     1:39.95 (34.77)     2:14.91 (34.96)
  3 Murphy, Mike              43 LWM-IL                         2:18.10    3  
                  32.05     1:06.91 (34.86)     1:43.15 (36.24)     2:18.10 (34.95)
  4 Lightfoot, Brent          42 RUSH-IL                        2:20.45    2  
                  30.62     1:05.33 (34.71)     1:42.32 (36.99)     2:20.45 (38.13)
  5 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                        2:27.33    1  
                  31.79     1:08.56 (36.77)     1:48.71 (40.15)     2:27.33 (38.62)
  6 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville-IL                2:45.26  
                  35.75     1:17.67 (41.92)     2:01.61 (43.94)     2:45.26 (43.65)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fons, John                42 WMAC-WI                        5:22.28    6  
                  27.90       57.66 (29.76)     1:28.79 (31.13)     2:01.05 (32.26)
        2:33.76 (32.71)     3:06.45 (32.69)     3:40.29 (33.84)     4:14.34 (34.05)
        4:48.67 (34.33)     5:22.28 (33.61)                                        
  2 Lightfoot, Brent          42 RUSH-IL                        6:20.80    4  
  3 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                        6:47.21    3  
                  34.69     1:13.96 (39.27)     1:55.11 (41.15)     2:36.60 (41.49)
        3:19.23 (42.63)     4:02.00 (42.77)     4:45.02 (43.02)     5:27.07 (42.05)
        6:09.53 (42.46)     6:47.21 (37.68)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              43 LWM-IL                           33.13    6  
  2 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville-IL                  42.42    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogarty, Michael          44 NWSC-IL                        1:07.30    6  
                  33.16     1:07.30 (34.14)                                        
  2 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                        1:38.93    4  
                  47.35     1:38.93 (51.58)                                        
  3 Clark, Brian              40 Libertyville-IL                1:41.01    3  
                  46.81     1:41.01 (54.20)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              43 LWM-IL                           32.97    6  
  2 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-IL                          33.13    4  
  3 Lightfoot, Brent          42 RUSH-IL                          35.65    3  
  4 Ihrke, David              42 LWM-IL                           48.47    2  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagenbaumer, Chris        40 NWSC-IL                        1:07.25    6  
                  31.36     1:07.25 (35.89)                                        
  2 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-IL                        1:11.20    4  
                  33.38     1:11.20 (37.82)                                        
  3 Mattson, Mark             40 NWSC-IL                        1:15.81    3  
                  35.74     1:15.81 (40.07)                                        
  4 Matthews, Bill            41 NYRS-IL                        1:17.14    2  
                  36.66     1:17.14 (40.48)                                        
 -- Ihrke, David              42 LWM-IL                              DQ  
                  49.16          DQ (57.21)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagenbaumer, Chris        40 NWSC-IL                          28.60    6  
  1 O'Brien, John             40 NWSC-IL                          30.28    6  
  2 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                          39.28    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, John             40 NWSC-IL                        1:06.17    6  
                  30.48     1:06.17 (35.69)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mike              43 LWM-IL                         1:07.66    6  
                  31.92     1:07.66 (35.74)                                        
  2 Mattson, Mark             40 NWSC-IL                        1:07.83    4  
                  31.39     1:07.83 (36.44)                                        
  3 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-IL                        1:07.87    3  
                  31.44     1:07.87 (36.43)                                        
  4 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                        1:26.70    2  
                  40.95     1:26.70 (45.75)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy              42 CHSM-IL                        2:27.27    6  
                  31.77     1:10.58 (38.81)     1:51.31 (40.73)     2:27.27 (35.96)
  2 Mattson, Mark             40 NWSC-IL                        2:28.46    4  
                  32.25     1:10.10 (37.85)     1:52.51 (42.41)     2:28.46 (35.95)
  3 Matthews, Bill            41 NYRS-IL                        2:35.75    3  
                  31.62     1:13.91 (42.29)     1:58.81 (44.90)     2:35.75 (36.94)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               48 FF-IL                            23.05    6  
  2 Royko, Mark               46 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 27.27    4  
  3 Harter, Daniel            45 NYRS-IL                          29.69    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 NWSC-IL                          52.03    6  
                  24.86       52.03 (27.17)                                        
  2 Henderson, Mike           49 NWSC-IL                          59.73    4  
                  28.57       59.73 (31.16)                                        
  3 Gilberg, Steve            48 CHSM-IL                          59.81    3  
                  28.53       59.81 (31.28)                                        
  4 Rodon, William            47 LSAC-IL                        1:00.26    2  
                  29.16     1:00.26 (31.10)                                        
  5 Harter, Daniel            45 NYRS-IL                        1:00.71    1  
                  29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)                                        
  6 Royko, Mark               46 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:03.79  
                  29.37     1:03.79 (34.42)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 NWSC-IL                        1:54.87    6  
                  25.91       54.82 (28.91)     1:24.56 (29.74)     1:54.87 (30.31)
  2 Young, Robert A           46 UNAT                           2:00.57    4  
                  29.41     1:00.29 (30.88)     1:30.91 (30.62)     2:00.57 (29.66)
  3 Rodon, William            47 LSAC-IL                        2:11.82    3  
                  30.62     1:04.19 (33.57)     1:38.37 (34.18)     2:11.82 (33.45)
  4 Harter, Daniel            45 NYRS-IL                        2:23.10    2  
                  31.61     1:06.36 (34.75)     1:44.23 (37.87)     2:23.10 (38.87)
  5 Vagnoni, Adrian           49 BCYM-MI                        2:26.50    1  
                  33.59     1:10.88 (37.29)     1:49.37 (38.49)     2:26.50 (37.13)
  6 Schoser, John C           45 NASA-IL                        2:56.92  
                  40.14     1:24.70 (44.56)     2:11.34 (46.64)     2:56.92 (45.58)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 NWSC-IL                        5:09.53    6  
                  27.39       57.70 (30.31)     1:29.07 (31.37)     2:00.85 (31.78)
        2:32.97 (32.12)     3:04.75 (31.78)     3:36.59 (31.84)     4:08.50 (31.91)
        4:40.24 (31.74)     5:09.53 (29.29)                                        
  2 Rodon, William            47 LSAC-IL                        5:45.97    4  
                  30.42     1:03.47 (33.05)     1:37.69 (34.22)     2:12.44 (34.75)
        2:47.56 (35.12)     3:23.11 (35.55)     3:59.04 (35.93)     4:35.32 (36.28)
        5:11.48 (36.16)     5:45.97 (34.49)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               48 FF-IL                            28.59    6  
  2 Hiteshew, David           48 CM-IL                            30.24    4  
  3 Gilberg, Steve            48 CHSM-IL                          31.41    3  
  4 Rodon, William            47 LSAC-IL                          32.67    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 NWSC-IL                          59.85    6  
                  29.54       59.85 (30.31)                                        
  2 Rodon, William            47 LSAC-IL                        1:10.05    4  
                  34.97     1:10.05 (35.08)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               48 FF-IL                            31.00    6  
  2 Royko, Mark               46 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 37.10    4  
  3 Schoser, John C           45 NASA-IL                          37.13    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Mike           49 NWSC-IL                        1:17.00    6  
                  37.08     1:17.00 (39.92)                                        
  2 Schoser, John C           45 NASA-IL                        1:21.82    4  
                  39.80     1:21.82 (42.02)                                        
  3 Royko, Mark               46 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:25.13    3  
                  40.12     1:25.13 (45.01)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 NWSC-IL                          26.18    6  
  2 Gilberg, Steve            48 CHSM-IL                          26.94    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            48 CHSM-IL                        1:02.44    6  
                  28.41     1:02.44 (34.03)                                        
  2 Vagnoni, Adrian           49 BCYM-MI                        1:06.39    4  
                  30.48     1:06.39 (35.91)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               48 FF-IL                            58.97    6  
                  27.27       58.97 (31.70)                                        
  2 Young, Robert A           46 UNAT                           1:05.38    4  
                  29.64     1:05.38 (35.74)                                        
  3 Hiteshew, David           48 CM-IL                          1:05.55    3  
                  29.91     1:05.55 (35.64)                                        
  4 Gilberg, Steve            48 CHSM-IL                        1:06.24    2  
                  29.91     1:06.24 (36.33)                                        
  5 Henderson, Mike           49 NWSC-IL                        1:09.10    1  
                  31.43     1:09.10 (37.67)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, David           48 CM-IL                          2:23.21    6  
                  30.74     1:05.70 (34.96)     1:48.01 (42.31)     2:23.21 (35.20)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville-IL                  26.24    6  
  2 Alexander, Peter          52 WMAC-WI                          26.39    4  
  3 Mungo, Bob                54 NWSC-IL                          27.03    3  
  4 Drake, Rick               52 IM-IL                            27.27    2  
  5 Rolbiecki, Glenn          53 ABM-IL                           27.44    1  
  6 Weiss, Michael            53 COHO-IL                          27.61  
  7 Cummins, Tom              50 BGMS-IL                          30.14  
  8 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-IL                            30.27  
  9 Grant, Richard            51 TWC-IL                           36.60  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville-IL                  57.95    6  
                  28.54       57.95 (29.41)                                        
  2 Rolbiecki, Glenn          53 ABM-IL                           59.09    4  
                  28.24       59.09 (30.85)                                        
  3 Mungo, Bob                54 NWSC-IL                        1:00.08    3  
                  29.13     1:00.08 (30.95)                                        
  4 Drake, Rick               52 IM-IL                          1:00.18    2  
                  28.62     1:00.18 (31.56)                                        
  5 Robey, Paul               50 WMAC-WI                        1:00.56    1  
                  29.90     1:00.56 (30.66)                                        
  6 Weiss, Michael            53 COHO-IL                        1:02.33  
                  29.76     1:02.33 (32.57)                                        
  7 Roth, Charles             52 LWM-IL                         1:02.57  
                  29.53     1:02.57 (33.04)                                        
  8 Limberg, Doug             52 EV-IL                          1:08.04  
                  32.04     1:08.04 (36.00)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted               50 NWSC-IL                        1:59.46    6  
                  27.46       57.07 (29.61)     1:27.98 (30.91)     1:59.46 (31.48)
  2 Rowland, Jim              50 Libertyville-IL                2:09.05    4  
                  30.75     1:03.27 (32.52)     1:36.16 (32.89)     2:09.05 (32.89)
  3 Alexander, Peter          52 WMAC-WI                        2:14.60    3  
                  31.42     1:04.95 (33.53)     1:39.28 (34.33)     2:14.60 (35.32)
  4 Mungo, Bob                54 NWSC-IL                        2:14.75    2  
                  30.44     1:04.69 (34.25)     1:40.36 (35.67)     2:14.75 (34.39)
  5 Roth, Charles             52 LWM-IL                         2:15.59    1  
                  30.28     1:03.88 (33.60)     1:39.76 (35.88)     2:15.59 (35.83)
  6 Rolbiecki, Glenn          53 ABM-IL                         2:18.76  
                  32.06     1:07.11 (35.05)     1:43.17 (36.06)     2:18.76 (35.59)
  7 Grant, Richard            51 TWC-IL                         3:39.55  
                  44.52   2:39.29 (1:54.77)   3:39.55 (1:00.26)                    
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Charles             52 LWM-IL                         6:08.22    6  
  2 Limberg, Doug             52 EV-IL                          7:30.22    4  
                  17.36   7:30.22 (7:12.86)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robey, Paul               50 WMAC-WI                          34.16    6  
  2 Drake, Rick               52 IM-IL                            34.24    4  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Peter          52 WMAC-WI                          34.45    6  
  2 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-IL                            36.69    4  
  3 Cummins, Tom              50 BGMS-IL                          42.82    3  
  4 Grant, Richard            51 TWC-IL                           54.77    2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-IL                          1:20.94    6  
                  37.92     1:20.94 (43.02)                                        
  2 Cummins, Tom              50 BGMS-IL                        1:33.06    4  
                  43.51     1:33.06 (49.55)                                        
  3 Grant, Richard            51 TWC-IL                         2:07.47    3  
                  59.57   2:07.47 (1:07.90)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted               50 NWSC-IL                          26.19    6  
  2 Drake, Rick               52 IM-IL                            29.01    4  
  3 Robey, Paul               50 WMAC-WI                          29.10    3  
  4 Roth, Charles             52 LWM-IL                           29.75    2  
  5 Rolbiecki, Glenn          53 ABM-IL                           31.15    1  
  6 Weiss, Michael            53 COHO-IL                          31.91  
  7 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-IL                            33.59  
  8 Messinger, Ed             52 NWSC-IL                          37.84  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted               50 NWSC-IL                          58.67    6  
                  27.44       58.67 (31.23)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Rick               52 IM-IL                          1:10.44    6  
                  32.51     1:10.44 (37.93)                                        
  2 Weiss, Michael            53 COHO-IL                        1:11.15    4  
                  32.16     1:11.15 (38.99)                                        
  3 Robey, Paul               50 WMAC-WI                        1:11.51    3  
                  33.16     1:11.51 (38.35)                                        
  4 Gohl, Michael             50 HH-IL                          1:18.46    2  
                  36.68     1:18.46 (41.78)                                        
  5 Cummins, Tom              50 BGMS-IL                        1:23.04    1  
                  36.81     1:23.04 (46.23)                                        
  6 Grant, Richard            51 TWC-IL                         1:42.41  
                  47.73     1:42.41 (54.68)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Limberg, Doug             52 EV-IL                          3:14.30    6  
                  41.65     1:32.36 (50.71)     2:30.16 (57.80)     3:14.30 (44.14)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               58 ELG-IL                           26.18    6  
  2 Troy, Mike                55 BGMS-IL                          26.89    4  
  3 Miller, John B            57 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 30.81    3  
  4 Grula, Tom                55 RUSH-IL                          31.88    2  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              57 EV-IL                            57.30    6  
                  28.13       57.30 (29.17)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack               58 ELG-IL                           58.29    4  
                  27.81       58.29 (30.48)                                        
  3 Troy, Mike                55 BGMS-IL                          59.37    3  
                  28.75       59.37 (30.62)                                        
  4 Miller, John B            57 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:15.92    2  
                  35.92     1:15.92 (40.00)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               58 ELG-IL                         2:09.13    6  
                  28.57     1:00.61 (32.04)     1:34.51 (33.90)     2:09.13 (34.62)
  2 Grula, Tom                55 RUSH-IL                        2:39.18    4  
                  36.41     1:15.75 (39.34)     1:57.81 (42.06)     2:39.18 (41.37)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  3 Eggar, Jack               58 ELG-IL                         5:53.30    3  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        57 HH-IL                            30.48    6  
  2 Dodson, Phil              57 EV-IL                            33.43    4  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        57 HH-IL                          1:10.51    6  
                  35.12     1:10.51 (35.39)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, John B            57 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 40.82    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, John B            57 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:35.99    6  
                  44.47     1:35.99 (51.52)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              57 EV-IL                          1:05.45    6  
                  30.60     1:05.45 (34.85)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall G        57 HH-IL                          1:08.06    4  
                  31.83     1:08.06 (36.23)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall G        57 HH-IL                          1:07.67    6  
                  30.75     1:07.67 (36.92)                                        
  2 Dodson, Phil              57 EV-IL                          1:08.81    4  
                  31.41     1:08.81 (37.40)                                        
  3 Miller, John B            57 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:25.02    3  
                  40.15     1:25.02 (44.87)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           63 EV-IL                            27.80    6  
  2 Alsen, Donald J           61 BUE-IL                           38.81    4  
  3 Mackey, Tom               61 UNAT                             44.56    3  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           63 EV-IL                          1:03.18    6  
                  30.61     1:03.18 (32.57)                                        
  2 Webeler, Robert A         60 GSSA-IL                        1:03.66    4  
                  30.48     1:03.66 (33.18)                                        
  3 Long, Robert              63 NWSC-IL                        1:07.73    3  
                1:07.73         1:07.73 ( )                                        
  4 Mackey, Tom               61 UNAT                           1:53.68    2  
                  47.40   1:53.68 (1:06.28)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           63 EV-IL                          2:23.26    6  
                  33.42     1:09.69 (36.27)     1:47.21 (37.52)     2:23.26 (36.05)
  2 Long, Robert              63 NWSC-IL                        2:37.86    4  
                  34.15     1:13.22 (39.07)     1:55.69 (42.47)     2:37.86 (42.17)
  3 Evans, Chip               64 NWSC-IL                        3:45.93    3  
                  50.78     1:48.63 (57.85)   2:49.79 (1:01.16)     3:45.93 (56.14)
  4 Mackey, Tom               61 UNAT                           3:57.51    2  
                  47.73     1:45.99 (58.26)   2:52.91 (1:06.92)   3:57.51 (1:04.60)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           63 EV-IL                          6:47.47    6  
                  37.96     1:18.35 (40.39)     2:00.07 (41.72)     2:42.35 (42.28)
        3:24.36 (42.01)     4:06.63 (42.27)     4:48.48 (41.85)     5:29.68 (41.20)
        6:09.79 (40.11)     6:47.47 (37.68)                                        
  2 Alsen, Donald J           61 BUE-IL                         8:59.05    4  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Chip               64 NWSC-IL                          43.33    6  
  2 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA-IL                          48.43    4  
  3 Mackey, Tom               61 UNAT                           1:02.09    3  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Tom               61 UNAT                           1:37.55    6  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  2 Long, Robert              63 NWSC-IL                          33.36    4  
  3 Alsen, Donald J           61 BUE-IL                           54.63    3  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald J           61 BUE-IL                         2:03.31    6  
                  55.43   2:03.31 (1:07.88)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webeler, Robert A         60 GSSA-IL                        1:13.30    6  
                  34.85     1:13.30 (38.45)                                        
  2 Evans, Chip               64 NWSC-IL                        1:28.98    4  
                  42.22     1:28.98 (46.76)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA-IL                        1:40.56    3  
                  51.71     1:40.56 (48.85)                                        
  4 Alsen, Donald J           61 BUE-IL                         1:53.00    2  
                  53.51     1:53.00 (59.49)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webeler, Robert A         60 GSSA-IL                        2:46.75    6  
                  33.17     1:19.56 (46.39)     2:09.25 (49.69)     2:46.75 (37.50)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               65 TOPM-IL                          30.22    6  
  2 Lehmann, Don              69 UNAT                             33.04    4  
  3 McCarthy, Mike            68 RUSH-IL                          35.22    3  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Mike            68 RUSH-IL                        1:16.86    6  
                  36.20     1:16.86 (40.66)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-IL                          42.66    6  
  2 Lehmann, Don              69 UNAT                             45.49    4  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehmann, Don              69 UNAT                             41.39    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-IL                        1:28.89    6  
                  43.01     1:28.89 (45.88)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-IL                          35.28    6  
  2 Lehmann, Don              69 UNAT                             37.55    4  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-IL                        1:20.84    6  
                  38.33     1:20.84 (42.51)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               65 TOPM-IL                        1:24.02    6  
                  39.69     1:24.02 (44.33)                                        
  2 Lehmann, Don              69 UNAT                           1:25.81    4  
                  40.47     1:25.81 (45.34)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               68 NWSC-IL                        3:02.76    6  
                  37.80     1:27.53 (49.73)     2:17.54 (50.01)     3:02.76 (45.22)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             73 PRLP-IL                          39.03    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             73 PRLP-IL                        1:28.95    6  
                  41.18     1:28.95 (47.77)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             73 PRLP-IL                        3:24.47    6  
                  42.73     1:33.49 (50.76)     2:28.98 (55.49)     3:24.47 (55.49)
  2 Zollner, Max E            72 NWSC-IL                        4:07.45    4  
                  53.38   1:57.65 (1:04.27)   3:03.73 (1:06.08)   4:07.45 (1:03.72)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 NWSC-IL                        9:52.20    6  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 46.09    6  
  2 Voigt, Alfred             73 PRLP-IL                          52.62    4  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 NWSC-IL                        1:43.28    6  
                  47.59     1:43.28 (55.69)                                        
  2 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:48.44    4  
                  52.61     1:48.44 (55.83)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 NWSC-IL                          50.46    6  
  2 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 52.14    4  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 48.97    6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettelson, Larry          74 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:44.20    6  
                  47.63     1:44.20 (56.57)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            72 NWSC-IL                        4:26.55    6  
                1:19.69     2:16.54 (56.85)   3:22.22 (1:05.68)   4:26.55 (1:04.33)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 44.53    6  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck D           76 SCS-IL                         1:38.39    6  
                  47.06     1:38.39 (51.33)                                        
  2 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt. Greenwood-IL               1:51.99    4  
                  50.68   1:51.99 (1:01.31)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck D           76 SCS-IL                         1:50.43    6  
                  54.57     1:50.43 (55.86)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt. Greenwood-IL                 58.14    6  
  2 Magill, Chuck D           76 SCS-IL                         1:28.59    4  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt. Greenwood-IL               2:17.63    6  
                1:02.60   2:17.63 (1:15.03)                                        
  2 Magill, Chuck D           76 SCS-IL                         2:18.06    4  
                1:06.98   2:18.06 (1:11.08)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Chuck D           76 SCS-IL                         2:08.71    6  
                1:02.11   2:08.71 (1:06.60)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                75 Mt. Greenwood-IL               2:08.66    6  
                  58.40   2:08.66 (1:10.26)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 NWSC-IL                          34.26    6  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 NWSC-IL                          58.50    6  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClow, Richard           80 NWSC-IL                          45.23    6  
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                               2:02.43    8  
     1) Javorski, John M32              2) Morris, Chad M34               
     3) Dickman, Rachel W24             4) Scobbie, Karen W42             
                  32.13     1:03.20 (31.07)     1:33.04 (29.84)     2:02.43 (29.39)
  2 Mt. Greenwood Masters-IL  'B'                               2:10.13    4  
     1) Campione, Dan M24               2) Mulcahy, Ryan M33              
     3) Oskvarek, Natalie W24           4) Moore, Mary W54                
                1:02.77     1:27.40 (24.63)     1:54.16 (26.76)     2:10.13 (15.97)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                               3:57.39    8  
     1) Campione, Dan M24               2) Morris, Chad M34               
     3) Oskvarek, Natalie W24           4) Dickman, Rachel W24            
                  24.83       52.96 (52.96)     1:26.05 (33.09)   2:02.20 (1:09.24)
        2:31.23 (29.03)   3:09.32 (1:07.12)     3:29.43 (20.11)     3:57.39 (48.07)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                               1:58.91    8  
     1) Oskvarek, Natalie W24           2) Morris, Chad M34               
     3) Scobbie, Karen W42              4) Javorski, John M32             
                  33.15     1:01.05 (27.90)     1:35.92 (34.87)     1:58.91 (22.99)
  2 Mt. Greenwood Masters-IL  'B'                               2:17.99    4  
     1) Campione, Dan M24               2) Royko, Mark M46                
     3) Kulak, Marilyn W55              4) Dickman, Rachel W24            
                  27.70     1:04.28 (36.58)     1:46.86 (42.58)     2:17.99 (31.13)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:44.65    8  
     1) Kennedy, Dan M29                2) Zaroski, Jessica W30           
     3) Walker, Krista W30              4) Markou, Joshua M29             
                  23.85       51.97 (28.12)     1:20.54 (28.57)     1:44.65 (24.11)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:49.96    4  
     1) Zlatos, Keith M34               2) Fisher, Nathan M25             
     3) Bingham, Laura W33              4) LeVant, Michelle W43           
                  24.09       53.30 (29.21)     1:20.09 (26.79)     1:49.96 (29.87)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      2:04.07    2  
     1) Schafer, Angela W25             2) Ellison, Kristen W25           
     3) Myers, Fred M39                 4) Balaguer, Luis M43             
                  35.68       53.23 (17.55)     1:12.25 (19.02)     2:04.07 (51.82)
  4 Lincolnway Masters-IL  'A'                                  2:15.34  
                  27.01     1:09.26 (42.25)     1:43.29 (34.03)     2:15.34 (32.05)
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          3:18.14  
     1) Sullivan, Michelle W27          2) Pagano, Judy A W72             
     3) Morosow-Kroma, Marcy W54        4) Barone, Vivianne W59           
                  39.02     1:25.76 (46.74)     1:59.95 (34.19)   3:18.14 (1:18.19)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:56.01    8  
     1) Hoff, Tim M32                   2) Fisher, Nathan M25             
     3) Bonniwell, Jill W33             4) Bingham, Laura W33             
                  27.96       58.24 (58.24)     1:27.19 (28.95)   2:08.03 (1:09.79)
        2:29.01 (20.98)     3:01.47 (53.44)     3:27.59 (26.12)     3:56.01 (54.54)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      4:08.75    4  
     1) Espino, Rudy M42                2) Walker, Krista W30             
     3) Zaroski, Jessica W30            4) Kennedy, Dan M29               
                  30.37   1:04.26 (1:04.26)     1:34.35 (30.09)   2:09.06 (1:04.80)
        2:39.99 (30.93)   3:14.47 (1:05.41)     3:39.53 (25.06)     4:08.75 (54.28)
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      4:48.40    2  
     1) Myers, Fred M39                 2) Ellison, Kristen W25           
     3) Schafer, Angela W25             4) Gilberg, Steve M48             
                  34.35   1:12.96 (1:12.96)     1:44.70 (31.74)   2:20.05 (1:07.09)
        3:00.57 (40.52)   3:45.08 (1:25.03)     4:14.22 (29.14)   4:48.40 (1:03.32)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:03.97    8  
                  34.83     1:07.89 (33.06)     1:35.54 (27.65)     2:03.97 (28.43)
  2 Lincolnway Masters-IL  'A'                                  2:06.37    4  
     1) Ihrke, Amber W40                2) Williams, Valerie W32          
     3) Carl, Scott M39                 4) Roth, Charles M52              
                  34.18     1:14.81 (40.63)     1:39.55 (24.74)     2:06.37 (26.82)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:17.80    2  
     1) Pence, Breanna W26              2) Bennett, Kathleen W38          
     3) Bonniwell, Jill W33             4) Cantrell, Janelle W29          
                  36.23     1:19.28 (43.05)     1:48.38 (29.10)     2:17.80 (29.42)
  4 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                      2:23.01  
                  36.96     1:13.05 (36.09)     1:46.75 (33.70)     2:23.01 (36.26)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:15.19    8  
     1) O'Brien, John M40               2) Hogarty, Michael M44           
     3) Conley, Nancy W53               4) Walsh, Geralynn W49            
                  28.46       54.85 (26.39)     1:30.13 (35.28)     2:15.19 (45.06)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:29.33    8  
     1) LeVant, Michelle W43            2) Duffy, Denise W41              
     3) Norkett, Laura W35              4) Conley, Nancy W53              
                  37.02     1:18.09 (41.07)     1:54.48 (36.39)     2:29.33 (34.85)
  2 Rush Copley-IL  'A'                                         2:43.04    4  
                  34.29   1:35.19 (1:00.90)     2:10.48 (35.29)     2:43.04 (32.56)
 -- Naperville Y Red Snappers-IL  'A'                          X2:06.49  
                  30.88     1:09.32 (38.44)     1:39.57 (30.25)     2:06.49 (26.92)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                               5:10.31    8  
     1) Royko, Mark M46                 2) Miller, John B M57             
     3) Moore, Mary W54                 4) Kulak, Marilyn W55             
                  39.09   1:23.64 (1:23.64)   2:40.06 (1:16.42)   3:19.63 (1:55.99)
        4:02.97 (43.34)                             4:34.49 ( )         5:10.31 ( )
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:14.80    8  
     1) Henderson, Mike M49             2) Soltys, Kristin W50            
     3) Soltys, Ted M50                 4) Frodyma, Jamie W49             
                  36.66                             1:45.02 ( )     2:14.80 (29.78)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Greenwood Masters-IL  'A'                               2:33.86    8  
     1) Wegrzyn, Georgean W56           2) Bik, Wayne M75                 
     3) Miller, John B M57              4) Kulak, Marilyn W55             
                  44.96     1:22.39 (37.43)     2:00.03 (37.64)     2:33.86 (33.83)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:34.87    4  
     1) McDaniel, Georgia W64           2) Jones, Cynthia L W60           
     3) Barry, Andy M68                 4) Long, Robert M63               
                  41.29     1:18.24 (36.95)   2:19.79 (1:01.55)     2:34.87 (15.08)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Good Samaritan Sea Otters-IL  'A'                           2:50.69    8  
                  50.83     1:35.74 (44.91)     2:22.10 (46.36)     2:50.69 (28.59)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:28.23    8  
     1) Zollner, Max E M72              2) Rummer, Patricia W69           
     3) McClow, Richard M80             4) Kim, Soon E W68                
                1:06.95     2:05.48 (58.53)     2:54.44 (48.96)     3:28.23 (33.79)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:59.92    8  
                1:14.99     1:55.55 (40.56)   3:02.68 (1:07.13)     3:59.92 (57.24)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                    
 
  1. Naperville Waves Swim Club          880   2. Mt. Greenwood Masters               350
  3. Chicago Smelts                      197   4. Lincolnway Masters                   96
  5. Unattached                           93   6. Evanston Masters                     74
  7. Libertyville Masters                 71   8. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club       64
  9. Chicago Blue Dolphins                62  10. Fossil Fish                          61
 11. Good Samaritan Sea Otters            56  12. Rush Copley                          49
 13. Buehler Breakers                     38  14. Harbor Hurricanes                    34
 15. Independent                          33  16. Coho Deerfield Masters               28
 17. Sun City Stingrays                   26  18. Bartlett Gators Masters              25
 18. Elgin Blue Wave                      25  20. Greater Indiana                      24
 21. Naperville Y Red Snappers            23  22. Park Ridge/Lattof Penguins           22
 22. YMCA of Rock River Valley            22  24. Academy Bullets Masters              18
 24. Illinois Masters                     18  26. Lake Shore Athletic Club             15
 27. Chicago Masters                      13  28. The Oak Park Masters                 12
 28. Dutch Masters                        12  30. West Loop Athletic Club              11
 31. Northwestern Aquatics                 7  32. Grey Sharks                           5
 32. The Wellness Center                   5  32. Battle Creek Y Masters                5