Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/14/2011 05:27 PM
                  14th Annual St. Charles Super Bowl Masters                   
                              February 6th, 2011                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-IL                           28.08   20  
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM-IL                           30.21   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-IL                         1:01.71   20  
                  29.44     1:01.71 (32.27)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM-IL                         1:08.00   17  
                  32.79     1:08.00 (35.21)                                        
  3 Salazar, Rebecca          22 ABM-IL                         1:19.95   16  
                  37.90     1:19.95 (42.05)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-IL                         2:17.49   20  
                  30.65     1:04.62 (33.97)     1:40.47 (35.85)     2:17.49 (37.02)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-IL                           37.69   20  
  2 Salazar, Rebecca          22 ABM-IL                           43.67   17  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM-IL                           37.77   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie         24 MGM-IL                         1:10.47   20  
                  31.95     1:10.47 (38.52)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rachel           24 MGM-IL                         1:22.66   17  
                  40.45     1:22.66 (42.21)                                        
  3 Salazar, Rebecca          22 ABM-IL                         1:32.21   16  
                  44.47     1:32.21 (47.74)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           28 LIB-IL                           27.46   20  
  2 Jobe, Liz                 25 CBD-IL                           29.34   17  
  3 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 LIB-IL                           29.63   16  
  4 Silva, Ariana             26 NWSC-IL                          31.44   15  
  5 Zolmierski, Jessica       27 ELG-IL                           31.57   14  
  6 Sullivan, Michelle        27 NWSC-IL                          38.93   13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           28 LIB-IL                           58.69   20  
                  28.35       58.69 (30.34)                                        
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        28 ELG-IL                         1:03.22   17  
                  29.95     1:03.22 (33.27)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 LIB-IL                         1:05.78   16  
                  31.10     1:05.78 (34.68)                                        
  4 Jobe, Liz                 25 CBD-IL                         1:06.00   15  
                  30.98     1:06.00 (35.02)                                        
  5 Silva, Ariana             26 NWSC-IL                        1:09.41   14  
                  32.80     1:09.41 (36.61)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Michelle        27 NWSC-IL                        1:24.89   13  
                  39.67     1:24.89 (45.22)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           28 LIB-IL                         2:10.00   20  
                  30.72     1:03.83 (33.11)     1:37.22 (33.39)     2:10.00 (32.78)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        28 ELG-IL                         6:15.06   20  
                  32.41     1:09.76 (37.35)     1:48.55 (38.79)     2:27.65 (39.10)
        3:06.02 (38.37)     3:44.34 (38.32)     4:22.32 (37.98)     5:00.21 (37.89)
        5:37.98 (37.77)     6:15.06 (37.08)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 LIB-IL                         6:29.19   17  
                  34.58     1:13.47 (38.89)     1:53.16 (39.69)     2:33.15 (39.99)
        3:13.41 (40.26)     3:53.42 (40.01)     4:33.28 (39.86)     5:12.94 (39.66)
        5:52.38 (39.44)     6:29.19 (36.81)                                        
  3 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELG-IL                         6:31.70   16  
                  33.43     1:10.44 (37.01)     1:49.17 (38.73)     2:28.49 (39.32)
        3:08.79 (40.30)     3:49.12 (40.33)     4:29.80 (40.68)     5:10.59 (40.79)
        5:51.44 (40.85)     6:31.70 (40.26)                                        
  4 Zolmierski, Jessica       27 ELG-IL                         7:07.38   15  
                  35.58     1:15.25 (39.67)     1:57.74 (42.49)     2:41.73 (43.99)
        3:26.62 (44.89)     4:11.80 (45.18)     4:56.11 (44.31)     5:40.87 (44.76)
        6:25.41 (44.54)     7:07.38 (41.97)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELG-IL                           32.14   20  
  2 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 LIB-IL                           35.23   17  
  3 Zolmierski, Jessica       27 ELG-IL                           36.20   16  
  4 Silva, Ariana             26 NWSC-IL                          37.91   15  
  5 Sullivan, Michelle        27 NWSC-IL                          43.18   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        28 ELG-IL                         1:09.93   20  
                  33.76     1:09.93 (36.17)                                        
  2 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELG-IL                         1:12.09   17  
                  34.95     1:12.09 (37.14)                                        
  3 Pusavc, Brittany          25 NWSC-IL                        1:18.20   16  
                  37.79     1:18.20 (40.41)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Tiffany         26 LIB-IL                         1:18.31   15  
                  37.47     1:18.31 (40.84)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Michelle        27 NWSC-IL                        1:35.12   14  
                  45.38     1:35.12 (49.74)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        28 ELG-IL                           35.96   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           28 LIB-IL                           30.00   20  
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        28 ELG-IL                           30.62   17  
  3 Jobe, Liz                 25 CBD-IL                           32.10   16  
  4 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELG-IL                           33.44   15  
  5 Zolmierski, Jessica       27 ELG-IL                           35.92   14  
  6 Silva, Ariana             26 NWSC-IL                          37.34   13  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           28 LIB-IL                         1:08.86   20  
                  32.43     1:08.86 (36.43)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastalski, Sarah          27 ELG-IL                         1:15.34   20  
                  33.34     1:15.34 (42.00)                                        
  2 Pusavc, Brittany          25 NWSC-IL                        1:19.81   17  
                  36.07     1:19.81 (43.74)                                        
  3 Zolmierski, Jessica       27 ELG-IL                         1:21.76   16  
                  36.18     1:21.76 (45.58)                                        
  4 Silva, Ariana             26 NWSC-IL                        1:22.26   15  
                  37.47     1:22.26 (44.79)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                          28.28   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                          59.37   20  
                  28.21       59.37 (31.16)                                        
  2 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                        1:00.92   17  
                  29.37     1:00.92 (31.55)                                        
  3 Krauklis, Emily           32 ELG-IL                         1:12.65   16  
                  35.32     1:12.65 (37.33)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                        2:11.09   20  
                  30.56     1:03.55 (32.99)     1:37.69 (34.14)     2:11.09 (33.40)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                        5:50.55   20  
                  31.38     1:05.49 (34.11)     1:40.61 (35.12)     2:16.43 (35.82)
        2:52.31 (35.88)     3:28.09 (35.78)     4:03.53 (35.44)     4:39.23 (35.70)
        5:15.29 (36.06)     5:50.55 (35.26)                                        
  2 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                        6:01.40   17  
                  31.55     1:06.16 (34.61)     1:42.45 (36.29)     2:19.19 (36.74)
        2:55.84 (36.65)     3:32.67 (36.83)     4:10.15 (37.48)     4:47.93 (37.78)
        5:25.66 (37.73)     6:01.40 (35.74)                                        
  3 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELG-IL                         6:56.29   16  
                  35.97     1:16.08 (40.11)     1:58.09 (42.01)     2:40.90 (42.81)
        3:23.93 (43.03)     4:07.10 (43.17)     4:50.39 (43.29)     5:33.62 (43.23)
        6:16.14 (42.52)     6:56.29 (40.15)                                        
  4 Krauklis, Emily           32 ELG-IL                         7:06.18   15  
                  38.02     1:19.65 (41.63)     2:03.11 (43.46)     2:47.33 (44.22)
        3:31.68 (44.35)     4:15.65 (43.97)     4:59.83 (44.18)     5:43.78 (43.95)
        6:26.07 (42.29)     7:06.18 (40.11)                                        
  5 Taormina, Mia             33 ELG-IL                         8:42.55   14  
                  43.80     1:33.24 (49.44)     2:25.84 (52.60)     3:19.44 (53.60)
        4:13.82 (54.38)     5:08.32 (54.50)     6:02.97 (54.65)     6:58.40 (55.43)
      8:42.70 (1:44.30)         8:42.55 ( )                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                          32.17   20  
  2 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELG-IL                           39.31   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            33 NWSC-IL                        1:09.03   20  
                  33.47     1:09.03 (35.56)                                        
  2 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELG-IL                         1:24.58   17  
                  41.54     1:24.58 (43.04)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Andrea          34 CHSM-IL                          43.36   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krauklis, Emily           32 ELG-IL                         1:31.04   20  
                  43.45     1:31.04 (47.59)                                        
  2 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELG-IL                         1:34.81   17  
                  44.80     1:34.81 (50.01)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                          29.77   20  
  2 Browne, Dorianne E        34 ELG-IL                           41.75   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonniwell, Jill           33 NWSC-IL                        1:04.67   20  
                  30.69     1:04.67 (33.98)                                        
  2 Martinez, Andrea          34 CHSM-IL                        1:19.60   17  
                  36.92     1:19.60 (42.68)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Andrea          34 CHSM-IL                        1:21.50   20  
                  38.30     1:21.50 (43.20)                                        
  2 Taormina, Mia             33 ELG-IL                         1:39.07   17  
                  44.05     1:39.07 (55.02)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Cheryl            36 ELG-IL                           30.30   20  
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    36 ELG-IL                           33.67   17  
  3 Schmidt, Brooke           35 Unattached                       34.09   16  
  4 Jensen, Christine         39 ELG-IL                           34.96   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           36 NWSC-IL                        1:03.05   20  
                  29.71     1:03.05 (33.34)                                        
  2 Atkins, Cheryl            36 ELG-IL                         1:11.22   17  
                  34.12     1:11.22 (37.10)                                        
  3 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    36 ELG-IL                         1:13.47   16  
                  34.07     1:13.47 (39.40)                                        
  4 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 NWSC-IL                        1:20.47   15  
                  39.11     1:20.47 (41.36)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    36 ELG-IL                         2:44.97   20  
                  36.38     1:18.66 (42.28)     2:02.01 (43.35)     2:44.97 (42.96)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-IL                         6:21.93   20  
                  34.16     1:11.86 (37.70)     1:50.53 (38.67)     2:28.93 (38.40)
        3:07.39 (38.46)     3:46.20 (38.81)     4:25.20 (39.00)     5:04.47 (39.27)
        5:43.73 (39.26)     6:21.93 (38.20)                                        
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    36 ELG-IL                         6:57.18   17  
                  35.94     1:16.23 (40.29)     1:58.32 (42.09)     2:41.21 (42.89)
        3:24.29 (43.08)     4:07.33 (43.04)     4:50.56 (43.23)     5:33.33 (42.77)
        6:16.07 (42.74)     6:57.18 (41.11)                                        
  3 Tuck, Jennifer            38 DLMA-IN                        7:11.95   16  
                  35.59     1:15.46 (39.87)     1:57.87 (42.41)     2:42.32 (44.45)
        3:26.77 (44.45)     4:11.10 (44.33)     4:56.49 (45.39)     5:41.78 (45.29)
        6:26.96 (45.18)     7:11.95 (44.99)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Brooke           35 Unattached                       38.71   20  
  2 Tuck, Jennifer            38 DLMA-IN                          39.33   17  
  3 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 NWSC-IL                          49.95   16  
  4 Jensen, Christine         39 ELG-IL                           50.01   15  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuck, Jennifer            38 DLMA-IN                        1:24.64   20  
                  41.08     1:24.64 (43.56)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-IL                           37.09   20  
  2 Tuck, Jennifer            38 DLMA-IN                          41.96   17  
  3 Jensen, Christine         39 ELG-IL                           54.58   16  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-IL                         1:21.94   20  
                  38.51     1:21.94 (43.43)                                        
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie    36 ELG-IL                         1:29.71   17  
                  42.66     1:29.71 (47.05)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkins, Cheryl            36 ELG-IL                           34.02   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       35 LIB-IL                         1:15.21   20  
                  36.64     1:15.21 (38.57)                                        
  2 Tuck, Jennifer            38 DLMA-IN                        1:22.05   17  
                  39.12     1:22.05 (42.93)                                        
  3 Atkins, Cheryl            36 ELG-IL                         1:22.13   16  
                  37.27     1:22.13 (44.86)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Brooke           35 Unattached                     1:24.55   15  
                  39.74     1:24.55 (44.81)                                        
  5 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 NWSC-IL                        1:36.11   14  
                  45.24     1:36.11 (50.87)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Carrie           36 NWSC-IL                        5:56.88   20  
                  38.04     1:23.38 (45.34)     2:12.93 (49.55)     3:01.92 (48.99)
        3:51.79 (49.87)     4:42.07 (50.28)     5:20.45 (38.38)     5:56.88 (36.43)
  2 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  35 NWSC-IL                        7:28.80   17  
                  44.61     1:40.60 (55.99)   2:40.86 (1:00.26)     3:39.18 (58.32)
      4:44.61 (1:05.43)   5:52.21 (1:07.60)     6:42.24 (50.03)     7:28.80 (46.56)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELG-IL                           29.44   20  
  2 Harrison, Jennifer        40 ELG-IL                           29.78   17  
  3 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM-IL                           30.77   16  
  4 Polz, Julie               42 Unattached                       33.01   15  
  5 Kozial, Melissa           44 ELG-IL                           33.55   14  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELG-IL                         1:03.84   20  
                  30.53     1:03.84 (33.31)                                        
  2 Harrison, Jennifer        40 ELG-IL                         1:04.17   17  
                  30.71     1:04.17 (33.46)                                        
  3 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM-IL                         1:09.47   16  
                  32.91     1:09.47 (36.56)                                        
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-IL                        1:16.23   15  
                  36.33     1:16.23 (39.90)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        40 ELG-IL                         2:20.25   20  
                  31.61     1:07.00 (35.39)     1:43.63 (36.63)     2:20.25 (36.62)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        40 ELG-IL                         6:07.44   20  
                  32.08     1:07.17 (35.09)     1:43.89 (36.72)     2:21.43 (37.54)
        2:59.42 (37.99)     3:37.50 (38.08)     4:15.64 (38.14)     4:53.53 (37.89)
        5:31.47 (37.94)     6:07.44 (35.97)                                        
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELG-IL                         6:08.90   17  
                  32.22     1:07.37 (35.15)     1:44.24 (36.87)     2:21.93 (37.69)
        2:59.94 (38.01)     3:37.66 (37.72)     4:15.35 (37.69)     4:53.33 (37.98)
        5:31.63 (38.30)     6:08.90 (37.27)                                        
  3 Dresser, Sheryl           44 NWSC-IL                        8:34.98   16  
                  43.45     1:33.04 (49.59)     2:23.91 (50.87)     3:16.30 (52.39)
        4:10.00 (53.70)     5:03.85 (53.85)     5:56.99 (53.14)     6:49.89 (52.90)
        7:42.87 (52.98)     8:34.98 (52.11)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELG-IL                           34.38   20  
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-IL                          39.54   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         40 ELG-IL                         1:13.72   20  
                  36.03     1:13.72 (37.69)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozial, Melissa           44 ELG-IL                           41.73   20  
  2 Polz, Julie               42 Unattached                       45.16   17  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM-IL                           34.88   20  
  2 Polz, Julie               42 Unattached                       36.80   17  
  3 Kozial, Melissa           44 ELG-IL                           40.47   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            42 MGM-IL                         1:22.76   20  
                  36.54     1:22.76 (46.22)                                        
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-IL                        1:40.48   17  
                  44.32     1:40.48 (56.16)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        40 ELG-IL                         1:21.58   20  
                  39.05     1:21.58 (42.53)                                        
  2 Kozial, Melissa           44 ELG-IL                         1:24.19   17  
                  39.62     1:24.19 (44.57)                                        
  3 Polz, Julie               42 Unattached                     1:27.43   16  
                1:27.61         1:27.43 ( )                                        
  4 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-IL                        1:30.55   15  
                  41.78     1:30.55 (48.77)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           42 CHSM-IL                        6:41.00   20  
                  45.46     1:43.16 (57.70)     2:31.37 (48.21)     3:17.34 (45.97)
        4:16.15 (58.81)     5:14.59 (58.44)     5:59.21 (44.62)     6:41.00 (41.79)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergan, Katherine      46 JP-IL                            30.06   20  
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGSC-IL                          31.46   17  
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          45 ELG-IL                           31.58   16  
  4 Falduto, Jaynie           48 ELG-IL                           32.49   15  
  5 Grotenhuis, Corrine       45 ELG-IL                           37.56   14  
  6 Purcell-Watts, Susan      47 ELG-IL                           41.39   13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-IL                        1:01.91   20  
                  29.86     1:01.91 (32.05)                                        
  2 Roose, Lynn               47 WLAC-IL                        1:07.40   17  
                  32.04     1:07.40 (35.36)                                        
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          45 ELG-IL                         1:08.13   16  
                  32.47     1:08.13 (35.66)                                        
  4 Falduto, Jaynie           48 ELG-IL                         1:12.03   15  
                  35.32     1:12.03 (36.71)                                        
  5 Grotenhuis, Corrine       45 ELG-IL                         1:25.73   14  
                  40.64     1:25.73 (45.09)                                        
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-IL                        6:11.07   20  
                  33.02     1:08.98 (35.96)     1:46.38 (37.40)     2:23.83 (37.45)
        3:01.41 (37.58)     3:39.57 (38.16)     4:17.64 (38.07)     4:55.85 (38.21)
        5:33.98 (38.13)     6:11.07 (37.09)                                        
  2 Falduto, Jaynie           48 ELG-IL                         7:36.70   17  
                  41.66     1:26.50 (44.84)     2:12.58 (46.08)     2:59.20 (46.62)
        3:45.13 (45.93)     4:30.62 (45.49)     5:15.82 (45.20)     6:03.56 (47.74)
        6:50.73 (47.17)     7:36.70 (45.97)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Mary Beth       49 GSSA-IL                          32.64   20  
  2 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-IL                          35.57   17  
  3 Londergan, Katherine      46 JP-IL                            36.91   16  
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGSC-IL                          38.94   15  
  5 Lafayette, Anne           49 ELG-IL                           42.83   14  
  6 Grotenhuis, Corrine       45 ELG-IL                           50.28   13  
  7 Purcell-Watts, Susan      47 ELG-IL                           50.50   12  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafayette, Anne           49 ELG-IL                         1:33.60   20  
                  44.20     1:33.60 (49.40)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-IL                          37.14   20  
  2 McGinnis, Mary Beth       49 GSSA-IL                          39.35   17  
  3 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGSC-IL                          39.60   16  
  4 Londergan, Katherine      46 JP-IL                            39.63   15  
  5 Stiberth, Amanda          45 ELG-IL                           39.89   14  
  6 Lafayette, Anne           49 ELG-IL                           45.11   13  
  7 Grotenhuis, Corrine       45 ELG-IL                           47.28   12  
  8 Purcell-Watts, Susan      47 ELG-IL                           51.58   11  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn               47 WLAC-IL                        1:34.70   20  
                  45.30     1:34.70 (49.40)                                        
  2 Lafayette, Anne           49 ELG-IL                         1:38.18   17  
                  46.50     1:38.18 (51.68)                                        
  3 Purcell-Watts, Susan      47 ELG-IL                         1:56.79   16  
                  54.08   1:56.79 (1:02.71)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Londergan, Katherine      46 JP-IL                            33.43   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn               47 WLAC-IL                          33.74   17  
  3 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGSC-IL                          34.22   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Mary Beth       49 GSSA-IL                        1:13.60   20  
                  33.26     1:13.60 (40.34)                                        
  2 Kafka, Heidi              48 CHSM-IL                        1:13.68   17  
                  34.97     1:13.68 (38.71)                                        
  3 Londergan, Katherine      46 JP-IL                          1:16.16   16  
                  35.68     1:16.16 (40.48)                                        
  4 Ellwood, Margaret         47 BGSC-IL                        1:18.69   15  
                  36.98     1:18.69 (41.71)                                        
  5 Stiberth, Amanda          45 ELG-IL                         1:19.14   14  
                  39.40     1:19.14 (39.74)                                        
  6 Roose, Lynn               47 WLAC-IL                        1:20.21   13  
                  37.61     1:20.21 (42.60)                                        
  7 Lafayette, Anne           49 ELG-IL                         1:29.84   12  
                  42.98     1:29.84 (46.86)                                        
  8 Purcell-Watts, Susan      47 ELG-IL                         1:47.50   11  
                  54.17     1:47.50 (53.33)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         54 ROCK-IL                        1:27.32   20  
                  42.30     1:27.32 (45.02)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         54 ROCK-IL                        3:06.19   20  
                  42.56     1:30.62 (48.06)     2:19.39 (48.77)     3:06.19 (46.80)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         54 ROCK-IL                        7:45.57   20  
                  42.24     1:28.96 (46.72)     2:16.25 (47.29)     3:03.50 (47.25)
        3:49.97 (46.47)     4:37.27 (47.30)     5:24.93 (47.66)     6:11.88 (46.95)
        6:59.50 (47.62)     7:45.57 (46.07)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL                           43.73   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL                         1:34.45   20  
                  45.74     1:34.45 (48.71)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         54 ROCK-IL                          49.05   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie         54 ROCK-IL                        1:47.93   20  
                  50.63     1:47.93 (57.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL                         1:34.92   20  
                  43.80     1:34.92 (51.12)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL                         3:25.00   20  
                  45.37     1:36.37 (51.00)   2:39.36 (1:02.99)     3:25.00 (45.64)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            54 MGM-IL                         7:13.84   20  
                  45.62     1:41.93 (56.31)     2:36.77 (54.84)     3:31.17 (54.40)
      4:33.87 (1:02.70)   5:36.61 (1:02.74)     6:26.88 (50.27)     7:13.84 (46.96)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen             55 DLMA-IN                          33.53   20  
  2 McNichols, Marcia         58 NWSC-IL                          34.35   17  
  3 Wegrzyn, Georgean M       55 MGM-IL                           38.89   16  
  4 Tyrell, Jean              56 JP-IL                            43.81   15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNichols, Marcia         58 NWSC-IL                        1:19.30   20  
                  38.20     1:19.30 (41.10)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean M       55 MGM-IL                         1:25.57   17  
                  40.11     1:25.57 (45.46)                                        
  3 Tyrell, Jean              56 JP-IL                          1:37.20   16  
                  47.10     1:37.20 (50.10)                                        
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELG-IL                         7:31.10   20  
                  41.32     1:26.02 (44.70)     2:11.87 (45.85)     2:58.08 (46.21)
        3:43.95 (45.87)     4:29.47 (45.52)     5:15.73 (46.26)     6:01.68 (45.95)
        6:47.71 (46.03)     7:31.10 (43.39)                                        
  2 Tredup, Christine         57 ELG-IL                         9:10.41   17  
                  47.49     1:39.42 (51.93)     2:34.57 (55.15)     3:30.71 (56.14)
        4:27.73 (57.02)     5:24.46 (56.73)     6:22.34 (57.88)     7:19.18 (56.84)
        8:16.41 (57.23)     9:10.41 (54.00)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen             55 DLMA-IN                          42.01   20  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELG-IL                           45.97   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELG-IL                         1:38.62   20  
                  48.54     1:38.62 (50.08)                                        
  2 Tredup, Christine         57 ELG-IL                         1:54.37   17  
                  55.80     1:54.37 (58.57)                                        
  3 Tyrell, Jean              56 JP-IL                          2:04.22   16  
                  58.11   2:04.22 (1:06.11)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen             55 DLMA-IN                          40.77   20  
  2 McNichols, Marcia         58 NWSC-IL                          44.10   17  
  3 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELG-IL                           46.68   16  
  4 Tyrell, Jean              56 JP-IL                            52.73   15  
  5 McCormick, Margaret       56 GSSA-IL                          54.73   14  
  6 Wegrzyn, Georgean M       55 MGM-IL                           55.06   13  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNichols, Marcia         58 NWSC-IL                        1:36.21   20  
                  45.40     1:36.21 (50.81)                                        
  2 Tyrell, Jean              56 JP-IL                          1:55.39   17  
                  54.74   1:55.39 (1:00.65)                                        
  3 Tredup, Christine         57 ELG-IL                         1:58.12   16  
                  55.90   1:58.12 (1:02.22)                                        
  4 Wegrzyn, Georgean M       55 MGM-IL                         1:58.99   15  
                  56.19   1:58.99 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen             55 DLMA-IN                          37.06   20  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             58 ELG-IL                           45.85   17  
  3 Tredup, Christine         57 ELG-IL                           53.16   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen             55 DLMA-IN                        1:23.45   20  
                  40.00     1:23.45 (43.45)                                        
  2 Wegrzyn, Georgean M       55 MGM-IL                         1:43.26   17  
                  47.56     1:43.26 (55.70)                                        
  3 Tredup, Christine         57 ELG-IL                         1:47.82   16  
                  52.89     1:47.82 (54.93)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Margaret       56 GSSA-IL                        8:49.98   20  
                  55.57   2:05.36 (1:09.79)   4:28.79 (2:23.43)   5:39.87 (1:11.08)
      6:52.30 (1:12.43)                             7:51.89 ( )     8:49.98 (58.09)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            60 NWSC-IL                          32.19   20  
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NWSC-IL                          34.34   17  
  3 Kracen, Cindy             60 ELG-IL                           39.80   16  
  4 Tichy, Barbara            61 NWSC-IL                          42.56   15  
  5 Stone, Joy                61 NWSC-IL                        1:06.89   14  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            60 NWSC-IL                        1:10.04   20  
                  33.67     1:10.04 (36.37)                                        
  2 Kracen, Cindy             60 ELG-IL                         1:30.85   17  
                  44.87     1:30.85 (45.98)                                        
  3 Stapleton, Carol          61 NWSC-IL                        1:33.40   16  
                  45.41     1:33.40 (47.99)                                        
  4 Tichy, Barbara            61 NWSC-IL                        1:35.96   15  
                  45.55     1:35.96 (50.41)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            60 NWSC-IL                          41.68   20  
  2 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NWSC-IL                          42.36   17  
  3 Stone, Joy                61 NWSC-IL                        1:08.11   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            60 NWSC-IL                        1:31.26   20  
                  44.16     1:31.26 (47.10)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NWSC-IL                          44.19   20  
  2 Kracen, Cindy             60 ELG-IL                           47.26   17  
  3 Stapleton, Carol          61 NWSC-IL                          48.65   16  
  4 Quill, Catherine          60 ELG-IL                           50.21   15  
  5 Tichy, Barbara            61 NWSC-IL                          55.33   14  
  6 Stone, Joy                61 NWSC-IL                        1:12.53   13  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NWSC-IL                        1:39.16   20  
                  46.52     1:39.16 (52.64)                                        
  2 Kracen, Cindy             60 ELG-IL                         1:44.72   17  
                  49.43     1:44.72 (55.29)                                        
  3 Quill, Catherine          60 ELG-IL                         1:50.32   16  
                  51.53     1:50.32 (58.79)                                        
  4 Stapleton, Carol          61 NWSC-IL                        1:53.53   15  
                  53.19   1:53.53 (1:00.34)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kracen, Cindy             60 ELG-IL                           51.81   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quill, Catherine          60 ELG-IL                         1:38.84   20  
                  45.98     1:38.84 (52.86)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         64 NWSC-IL                        1:27.87   20  
                  40.64     1:27.87 (47.23)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rummer, Patricia          69 NWSC-IL                        1:00.79   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rummer, Patricia          69 NWSC-IL                        2:06.46   20  
                1:01.41   2:06.46 (1:05.05)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rummer, Patricia          69 NWSC-IL                        4:16.99   20  
                1:00.35   2:05.85 (1:05.50)   3:10.55 (1:04.70)   4:16.99 (1:06.44)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rummer, Patricia          69 NWSC-IL                       10:32.57   20  
                  59.88   2:04.08 (1:04.20)   3:07.68 (1:03.60)   4:12.15 (1:04.47)
      5:14.65 (1:02.50)   6:18.71 (1:04.06)   7:22.49 (1:03.78)   8:26.50 (1:04.01)
      9:30.39 (1:03.89)  10:32.57 (1:02.18)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM-IL                           23.14   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM-IL                           51.52   20  
                  24.19       51.52 (27.33)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM-IL                         2:05.39   20  
                  26.23       56.44 (30.21)     1:30.69 (34.25)     2:05.39 (34.70)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM-IL                           26.81   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Dan             24 MGM-IL                           58.64   20  
                  28.04       58.64 (30.60)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles          25 CBD-IL                           22.57   20  
  2 Zolmierski, Adam          28 ELG-IL                           27.99   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles          25 CBD-IL                           48.95   20  
                  23.37       48.95 (25.58)                                        
  2 Cinquegrani, Joe          25 ABM-IL                           55.36   17  
                  27.52       55.36 (27.84)                                        
  3 Zolmierski, Adam          28 ELG-IL                         1:00.59   16  
                  28.38     1:00.59 (32.21)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Michael        26 LIB-IL                         1:09.86   15  
                  32.96     1:09.86 (36.90)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Michael        26 LIB-IL                         2:41.41   20  
                  35.88     1:17.25 (41.37)     1:59.97 (42.72)     2:41.41 (41.44)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Michael        26 LIB-IL                         7:04.80   20  
                  37.08     1:18.95 (41.87)     2:02.21 (43.26)     2:45.14 (42.93)
        3:28.61 (43.47)     4:12.86 (44.25)     4:56.33 (43.47)     5:40.21 (43.88)
        6:23.58 (43.37)     7:04.80 (41.22)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cinquegrani, Joe          25 ABM-IL                           29.63   20  
  2 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-IL                          35.27   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Michael        26 LIB-IL                         1:31.50   20  
                  45.47     1:31.50 (46.03)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-IL                          37.04   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-IL                        1:20.83   20  
                  38.09     1:20.83 (42.74)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles          25 CBD-IL                           24.24   20  
  2 Zolmierski, Adam          28 ELG-IL                           31.49   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles          25 CBD-IL                           53.45   20  
                  24.63       53.45 (28.82)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cinquegrani, Joe          25 ABM-IL                         1:02.92   20  
                  28.44     1:02.92 (34.48)                                        
  2 Cowen, Michael            25 CHSM-IL                        1:16.45   17  
                  34.90     1:16.45 (41.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Michael        26 LIB-IL                         3:19.33   20  
                  39.84     1:29.63 (49.79)   2:34.61 (1:04.98)     3:19.33 (44.72)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           33 FF-IL                            22.52   20  
  2 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD-IL                           22.81   17  
  3 Wilson, Kevin             32 CBD-IL                           23.33   16  
  4 Javorski, John            32 MGM-IL                           23.55   15  
  5 Mills, Jamie              34 LIB-IL                           23.94   14  
  6 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 MGM-IL                           25.45   13  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinsella, David           33 FF-IL                            48.72   20  
                  23.33       48.72 (25.39)                                        
  2 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD-IL                           48.95   17  
                  23.65       48.95 (25.30)                                        
  3 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD-IL                           50.15   16  
                  24.15       50.15 (26.00)                                        
  4 Morris, Chad              34 MGM-IL                           50.95   15  
                  24.21       50.95 (26.74)                                        
  5 Javorski, John            32 MGM-IL                           52.38   14  
                  25.48       52.38 (26.90)                                        
  6 Culver, Ben               34 ELG-IL                           52.40   13  
                  25.55       52.40 (26.85)                                        
  7 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 MGM-IL                           56.51   12  
                  27.38       56.51 (29.13)                                        
  8 Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                           56.82   11  
                  26.97       56.82 (29.85)                                        
  9 Hoff, Tim                 31 NWSC-IL                          58.71    9  
                  27.80       58.71 (30.91)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD-IL                         1:48.52   20  
                  24.64       51.63 (26.99)     1:19.65 (28.02)     1:48.52 (28.87)
  2 Kinsella, David           33 FF-IL                          1:51.65   17  
                  25.52       53.71 (28.19)     1:22.77 (29.06)     1:51.65 (28.88)
  3 Hoff, Tim                 31 NWSC-IL                        2:11.02   16  
                  30.73     1:05.38 (34.65)     1:39.13 (33.75)     2:11.02 (31.89)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               34 ELG-IL                         5:03.75   20  
                  27.22       57.09 (29.87)     1:27.44 (30.35)     1:57.98 (30.54)
        2:28.85 (30.87)     3:00.16 (31.31)     3:31.36 (31.20)     4:02.88 (31.52)
        4:33.62 (30.74)     5:03.75 (30.13)                                        
  2 Kinsella, David           33 FF-IL                          5:23.93   17  
                  28.77     1:00.80 (32.03)     1:33.83 (33.03)     2:07.33 (33.50)
        2:41.03 (33.70)     3:14.77 (33.74)     3:47.68 (32.91)     4:19.99 (32.31)
        4:52.36 (32.37)     5:23.93 (31.57)                                        
  3 Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                         5:29.48   16  
                  28.48       59.78 (31.30)     1:32.06 (32.28)     2:05.07 (33.01)
        2:38.28 (33.21)     3:11.87 (33.59)     3:45.82 (33.95)     4:20.08 (34.26)
        4:55.11 (35.03)     5:29.48 (34.37)                                        
  4 Mills, Jamie              34 LIB-IL                         5:32.58   15  
                  29.74     1:02.76 (33.02)     1:36.25 (33.49)     2:10.29 (34.04)
        2:44.17 (33.88)     3:18.08 (33.91)     3:52.03 (33.95)     4:25.83 (33.80)
        4:59.45 (33.62)     5:32.58 (33.13)                                        
  5 Hoff, Tim                 31 NWSC-IL                        5:37.03   14  
                  30.59     1:04.67 (34.08)     1:39.68 (35.01)     2:14.69 (35.01)
        2:49.35 (34.66)     3:23.28 (33.93)     3:57.38 (34.10)     4:31.39 (34.01)
        5:05.22 (33.83)     5:37.03 (31.81)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kevin             32 CBD-IL                           29.01   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               34 ELG-IL                         1:00.12   20  
                  29.46     1:00.12 (30.66)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD-IL                           28.85   20  
  2 Wilson, Kevin             32 CBD-IL                           31.15   17  
  3 Hoff, Tim                 31 NWSC-IL                          33.45   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD-IL                         1:00.11   20  
                  28.32     1:00.11 (31.79)                                        
  2 Morris, Chad              34 MGM-IL                         1:00.32   17  
                  28.81     1:00.32 (31.51)                                        
  3 Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                         1:10.44   16  
                  32.97     1:10.44 (37.47)                                        
  4 Hoff, Tim                 31 NWSC-IL                        1:14.79   15  
                  34.62     1:14.79 (40.17)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              34 MGM-IL                           24.40   20  
  2 Javorski, John            32 MGM-IL                           26.31   17  
  3 Culver, Ben               34 ELG-IL                           26.33   16  
  4 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD-IL                           26.64   15  
  5 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 MGM-IL                           28.57   14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          31 CBD-IL                           52.90   20  
                  24.72       52.90 (28.18)                                        
  2 Morris, Chad              34 MGM-IL                           54.38   17  
                  24.88       54.38 (29.50)                                        
  3 Culver, Ben               34 ELG-IL                           56.70   16  
                  26.04       56.70 (30.66)                                        
  4 Javorski, John            32 MGM-IL                           57.06   15  
                  26.24       57.06 (30.82)                                        
  5 Mills, Jamie              34 LIB-IL                           58.91   14  
                  27.46       58.91 (31.45)                                        
  6 Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                         1:06.42   13  
                  30.06     1:06.42 (36.36)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             31 CBD-IL                           57.43   20  
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kevin             32 CBD-IL                         1:00.32   17  
                  27.66     1:00.32 (32.66)                                        
  3 Kinsella, David           33 FF-IL                          1:02.64   16  
                  28.08     1:02.64 (34.56)                                        
  4 Brown, Adam               30 ELG-IL                         1:04.40   15  
                  31.42     1:04.40 (32.98)                                        
  5 Mulcahy, Ryan             32 MGM-IL                         1:06.68   14  
                  31.03     1:06.68 (35.65)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutter, Michael           39 DLMA-IN                          32.61   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreef, Steven           37 ELG-IL                         1:01.44   20  
                  29.67     1:01.44 (31.77)                                        
  2 Sutter, Michael           39 DLMA-IN                        1:14.34   17  
                  36.54     1:14.34 (37.80)                                        
  3 Tratt, Kerric             39 ELG-IL                         1:31.56   16  
                  43.59     1:31.56 (47.97)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreef, Steven           37 ELG-IL                         2:25.02   20  
                  32.28     1:09.14 (36.86)     1:47.51 (38.37)     2:25.02 (37.51)
  2 Sutter, Michael           39 DLMA-IN                        2:57.67   17  
                  40.15     1:25.78 (45.63)   2:57.90 (1:32.12)         2:57.67 ( )
  3 Tratt, Kerric             39 ELG-IL                         3:21.09   16  
                  45.94     1:37.76 (51.82)   3:21.23 (1:43.47)         3:21.09 ( )
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            35 CHSM-IL                        5:48.04   20  
                  31.94     1:05.48 (33.54)     1:39.67 (34.19)     2:14.82 (35.15)
        2:49.98 (35.16)     3:25.56 (35.58)     4:01.31 (35.75)     4:37.50 (36.19)
        5:13.61 (36.11)     5:48.04 (34.43)                                        
  2 Andreef, Steven           37 ELG-IL                         6:37.82   17  
                  35.07     1:13.82 (38.75)     1:53.67 (39.85)     2:34.19 (40.52)
        3:14.82 (40.63)     3:55.32 (40.50)     4:36.30 (40.98)     5:17.42 (41.12)
        5:58.70 (41.28)     6:37.82 (39.12)                                        
  3 Czach, Jesse              35 BUE-IL                         7:27.18   16  
                1:23.07     2:08.53 (45.46)     2:55.27 (46.74)     3:42.19 (46.92)
        4:28.74 (46.55)     5:15.18 (46.44)     6:00.30 (45.12)     6:43.33 (43.03)
        7:27.18 (43.85)         7:27.18 ( )                                        
  4 Tratt, Kerric             39 ELG-IL                         8:59.90   15  
                  45.60     1:36.59 (50.99)     2:30.42 (53.83)     3:24.65 (54.23)
        4:20.23 (55.58)   6:12.67 (1:52.44)   8:06.04 (1:53.37)     9:00.47 (54.43)
            8:59.90 ( )                                                            
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Jason             39 LYON-IL                          30.94   20  
  2 Thiry, Michael            35 CHSM-IL                          32.13   17  
  3 Czach, Jesse              35 BUE-IL                           39.42   16  
  4 Sutter, Michael           39 DLMA-IN                          43.80   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thayer, Jason             39 LYON-IL                        1:07.61   20  
                  33.29     1:07.61 (34.32)                                        
  2 Andreef, Steven           37 ELG-IL                         1:26.20   17  
                  42.67     1:26.20 (43.53)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            35 CHSM-IL                          31.56   20  
  2 Melcher, Scott            39 LIB-IL                           33.56   17  
  3 Sutter, Michael           39 DLMA-IN                          41.66   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            35 CHSM-IL                        1:10.96   20  
                  32.85     1:10.96 (38.11)                                        
  2 Melcher, Scott            39 LIB-IL                         1:15.26   17  
                  34.77     1:15.26 (40.49)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melcher, Scott            39 LIB-IL                           28.66   20  
  2 Thayer, Jason             39 LYON-IL                          28.87   17  
  3 Tratt, Kerric             39 ELG-IL                           48.35   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colburn, Christopher      39 ABM-IL                         1:01.16   20  
                  28.40     1:01.16 (32.76)                                        
  2 Andreef, Steven           37 ELG-IL                         1:14.79   17  
                  35.03     1:14.79 (39.76)                                        
  3 Czach, Jesse              35 BUE-IL                         1:34.46   16  
                  39.78     1:34.46 (54.68)                                        
  4 Tratt, Kerric             39 ELG-IL                         1:53.68   15  
                  50.72   1:53.68 (1:02.96)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            35 CHSM-IL                        1:04.59   20  
                  30.77     1:04.59 (33.82)                                        
  2 Melcher, Scott            39 LIB-IL                         1:04.77   17  
                  29.72     1:04.77 (35.05)                                        
  3 Thayer, Jason             39 LYON-IL                        1:04.92   16  
                  28.87     1:04.92 (36.05)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landrowski, Mark          41 ELG-IL                           27.33   20  
  2 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                          29.45   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            42 ELG-IL                           58.90   20  
                  27.78       58.90 (31.12)                                        
  2 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                        1:04.75   17  
                  31.12     1:04.75 (33.63)                                        
  3 JacobsEl, Jamil           44 Unattached                     1:10.27   16  
                  32.96     1:10.27 (37.31)                                        
  4 Dahik, Steve              40 ELG-IL                         1:15.28   15  
                  34.58     1:15.28 (40.70)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brent          42 RUSH-IL                        2:17.66   20  
                  32.49     1:07.47 (34.98)     1:42.95 (35.48)     2:17.66 (34.71)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            42 ELG-IL                         6:06.37   20  
                  30.88     1:04.38 (33.50)     1:40.02 (35.64)     2:16.65 (36.63)
        2:54.16 (37.51)     3:32.12 (37.96)     4:10.96 (38.84)     4:49.78 (38.82)
        5:28.69 (38.91)     6:06.37 (37.68)                                        
  2 Lightfoot, Brent          42 RUSH-IL                        6:16.23   17  
                  31.62     1:07.75 (36.13)     1:45.96 (38.21)     2:24.83 (38.87)
        3:04.10 (39.27)     3:43.40 (39.30)     4:22.24 (38.84)     5:01.33 (39.09)
        5:39.96 (38.63)     6:16.23 (36.27)                                        
  3 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                        6:46.08   16  
                  35.62     1:14.56 (38.94)     1:56.65 (42.09)     2:39.10 (42.45)
        3:20.91 (41.81)     4:02.84 (41.93)     4:44.55 (41.71)     5:26.39 (41.84)
        6:07.89 (41.50)     6:46.08 (38.19)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittredge, Buck           41 DLMA-IN                          32.17   20  
  2 Landrowski, Mark          41 ELG-IL                           33.23   17  
  3 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                          42.76   16  
  4 Dahik, Steve              40 ELG-IL                           46.74   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kittredge, Buck           41 DLMA-IN                        1:11.41   20  
                  34.93     1:11.41 (36.48)                                        
  2 Balaguer, Luis            43 CHSM-IL                        1:36.84   17  
                  47.18     1:36.84 (49.66)                                        
  3 Dahik, Steve              40 ELG-IL                         1:43.80   16  
                  49.83     1:43.80 (53.97)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landrowski, Mark          41 ELG-IL                           32.58   20  
  2 Lightfoot, Brent          42 RUSH-IL                          35.29   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Brent          42 RUSH-IL                        1:17.41   20  
                  36.24     1:17.41 (41.17)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            42 ELG-IL                           29.08   20  
  2 Landrowski, Mark          41 ELG-IL                           32.34   17  
  3 JacobsEl, Jamil           44 Unattached                       36.94   16  
  4 Dahik, Steve              40 ELG-IL                           51.93   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            42 ELG-IL                         1:06.94   20  
                  30.28     1:06.94 (36.66)                                        
  2 Landrowski, Mark          41 ELG-IL                         1:08.90   17  
                  31.71     1:08.90 (37.19)                                        
  3 Kittredge, Buck           41 DLMA-IN                        1:09.94   16  
                  30.89     1:09.94 (39.05)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubicek, David            42 ELG-IL                         2:38.12   20  
                  32.94     1:15.12 (42.18)     2:02.52 (47.40)     2:38.12 (35.60)
  2 JacobsEl, Jamil           44 Unattached                     3:10.41   17  
                  39.07     1:29.25 (50.18)     2:24.57 (55.32)     3:10.41 (45.84)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkelmann, Greg          49 Unattached                       24.87   20  
  2 Hurst, Charles            45 DLMA-IN                          25.22   17  
  3 Francis, Lee              49 LSAC-IL                          27.09   16  
  4 Royko, Mark               46 MGM-IL                           27.73   15  
  5 Schark, Mark D            49 ELG-IL                           28.51   14  
  6 Gohl, Michael             49 HH-IL                            30.20   13  
  7 Little, Douglas           49 BGSC-IL                          31.11   12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkelmann, Greg          49 Unattached                       55.05   20  
                  25.87       55.05 (29.18)                                        
  2 Gilberg, Steve            48 CHSM-IL                          59.52   17  
                  28.48       59.52 (31.04)                                        
  3 Henderson, Mike           49 NWSC-IL                        1:00.74   16  
                  29.24     1:00.74 (31.50)                                        
  4 Rodon, William            47 LSAC-IL                        1:00.86   15  
                  29.75     1:00.86 (31.11)                                        
  5 Royko, Mark               46 MGM-IL                         1:03.03   14  
                  29.31     1:03.03 (33.72)                                        
  6 Gohl, Michael             49 HH-IL                          1:09.61   13  
                  33.32     1:09.61 (36.29)                                        
  7 Little, Douglas           49 BGSC-IL                        1:09.69   12  
                  31.46     1:09.69 (38.23)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodon, William            47 LSAC-IL                        2:19.18   20  
                  32.44     1:07.49 (35.05)     1:43.62 (36.13)     2:19.18 (35.56)
  2 Schoser, John             45 NASA-IL                        3:00.06   17  
                  40.67     1:25.59 (44.92)     2:12.59 (47.00)     3:00.06 (47.47)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodon, William            47 LSAC-IL                        5:47.96   20  
                  30.73     1:04.25 (33.52)     1:38.80 (34.55)     2:13.76 (34.96)
        2:49.17 (35.41)     3:25.18 (36.01)     4:01.13 (35.95)     4:37.10 (35.97)
        5:13.34 (36.24)     5:47.96 (34.62)                                        
  2 Francis, Lee              49 LSAC-IL                        5:49.95   17  
                  32.11     1:06.57 (34.46)     1:41.50 (34.93)     2:16.72 (35.22)
        2:52.73 (36.01)     3:28.51 (35.78)     4:04.34 (35.83)     4:40.50 (36.16)
        5:15.86 (35.36)     5:49.95 (34.09)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           49 BCYM-MI                          30.05   20  
  2 Gilberg, Steve            48 CHSM-IL                          32.08   17  
  3 Schark, Mark D            49 ELG-IL                           32.75   16  
  4 Little, Douglas           49 BGSC-IL                          44.07   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodon, William            47 LSAC-IL                        1:12.88   20  
                  36.06     1:12.88 (36.82)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, David           45 EV-IL                            31.60   20  
  2 Hurst, Charles            45 DLMA-IN                          33.07   17  
  3 Vagnoni, Adrian           49 BCYM-MI                          34.08   16  
  4 Francis, Lee              49 LSAC-IL                          35.90   15  
  5 Royko, Mark               46 MGM-IL                           36.03   14  
  6 Gohl, Michael             49 HH-IL                            36.50   13  
  7 Schoser, John             45 NASA-IL                          38.30   12  
  8 Woerner, Bruce            48 ELG-IL                           40.56   11  
  9 Little, Douglas           49 BGSC-IL                          42.44    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, David           45 EV-IL                          1:09.62   20  
                  32.72     1:09.62 (36.90)                                        
  2 Henderson, Mike           49 NWSC-IL                        1:18.61   17  
                  36.94     1:18.61 (41.67)                                        
  3 Francis, Lee              49 LSAC-IL                        1:18.85   16  
                  36.80     1:18.85 (42.05)                                        
  4 Royko, Mark               46 MGM-IL                         1:21.72   15  
                  38.04     1:21.72 (43.68)                                        
  5 Schoser, John             45 NASA-IL                        1:23.02   14  
                  40.07     1:23.02 (42.95)                                        
  6 Woerner, Bruce            48 ELG-IL                         1:29.91   13  
                  41.10     1:29.91 (48.81)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 NWSC-IL                          25.85   20  
  2 Hurst, Charles            45 DLMA-IN                          27.37   17  
  3 Henderson, Mike           49 NWSC-IL                          29.45   16  
  4 Little, Douglas           49 BGSC-IL                          37.41   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 NWSC-IL                          57.16   20  
                  26.56       57.16 (30.60)                                        
  2 Ackerman, David           45 EV-IL                          1:00.56   17  
                  27.79     1:00.56 (32.77)                                        
  3 Gilberg, Steve            48 CHSM-IL                        1:02.31   16  
                  28.20     1:02.31 (34.11)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, David           45 EV-IL                          1:01.47   20  
                  28.19     1:01.47 (33.28)                                        
  2 Vagnoni, Adrian           49 BCYM-MI                        1:04.51   17  
                  15.73     1:04.51 (48.78)                                        
  3 Gilberg, Steve            48 CHSM-IL                        1:07.69   16  
                  30.62     1:07.69 (37.07)                                        
  4 Henderson, Mike           49 NWSC-IL                        1:10.58   15  
                  31.90     1:10.58 (38.68)                                        
  5 Schark, Mark D            49 ELG-IL                         1:13.59   14  
                  32.31     1:13.59 (41.28)                                        
  6 Gohl, Michael             49 HH-IL                          1:17.34   13  
                  36.60     1:17.34 (40.74)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 NWSC-IL                        2:08.70   20  
                  27.15     1:00.46 (33.31)     1:38.42 (37.96)     2:08.70 (30.28)
  2 Francis, Lee              49 LSAC-IL                        2:36.30   17  
                  33.17     1:15.38 (42.21)     2:00.68 (45.30)     2:36.30 (35.62)
  3 Schark, Mark D            49 ELG-IL                         2:50.69   16  
                  33.62     1:16.51 (42.89)     2:10.50 (53.99)     2:50.69 (40.19)
  4 Woerner, Bruce            48 ELG-IL                         3:20.75   15  
                  46.43     1:44.06 (57.63)     2:35.01 (50.95)     3:20.75 (45.74)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              47 NWSC-IL                        4:33.39   20  
                  28.40     1:00.49 (32.09)     1:36.33 (35.84)     2:12.20 (35.87)
        2:51.58 (39.38)     3:31.36 (39.78)     4:03.35 (31.99)     4:33.39 (30.04)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              50 LIB-IL                           25.56   20  
  2 Wooding, Charles          50 LYON-IL                          26.19   17  
  3 Mungo, Bob                54 NWSC-IL                          27.33   16  
  4 Goyette, Brian            51 EV-IL                            28.24   15  
  5 Cummins, Thomas           50 BGSC-IL                          30.12   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               52 FF-IL                            57.52   20  
                  27.28       57.52 (30.24)                                        
  2 Wooding, Charles          50 LYON-IL                          58.91   17  
                  27.56       58.91 (31.35)                                        
  3 Mungo, Bob                54 NWSC-IL                        1:01.18   16  
                  28.55     1:01.18 (32.63)                                        
  4 Goyette, Brian            51 EV-IL                          1:01.63   15  
                  29.68     1:01.63 (31.95)                                        
  5 Cummins, Thomas           50 BGSC-IL                        1:10.25   14  
                  32.82     1:10.25 (37.43)                                        
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             54 CHSM-IL                        6:59.19   20  
                  36.66     1:17.75 (41.09)     2:00.43 (42.68)     2:43.73 (43.30)
        3:28.29 (44.56)     4:12.40 (44.11)     4:56.34 (43.94)     5:39.68 (43.34)
        6:21.75 (42.07)     6:59.19 (37.44)                                        
  2 Adams, Rod                53 ELG-IL                         7:00.73   17  
                  36.12     1:16.36 (40.24)     1:58.45 (42.09)     2:41.47 (43.02)
        3:24.51 (43.04)     4:08.16 (43.65)     4:51.57 (43.41)     5:35.04 (43.47)
        6:18.73 (43.69)     7:00.73 (42.00)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               52 FF-IL                            30.51   20  
  2 Colburn, Charles          51 Unattached                       33.62   17  
  3 Phinney, Scot             54 CHSM-IL                          35.81   16  
  4 Adams, Rod                53 ELG-IL                           39.07   15  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               52 FF-IL                            34.03   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             54 CHSM-IL                          40.68   17  
  3 Goyette, Brian            51 EV-IL                            42.79   16  
  4 Gordon, Steven            52 ELG-IL                           42.90   15  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phinney, Scot             54 CHSM-IL                        1:29.13   20  
                  42.55     1:29.13 (46.58)                                        
  2 Goyette, Brian            51 EV-IL                          1:31.75   17  
                  43.43     1:31.75 (48.32)                                        
  3 Adams, Rod                53 ELG-IL                         1:34.95   16  
                  44.70     1:34.95 (50.25)                                        
  4 Gordon, Steven            52 ELG-IL                         1:41.55   15  
                  47.51     1:41.55 (54.04)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowland, Jim              50 LIB-IL                           28.93   20  
  2 Colburn, Charles          51 Unattached                       31.86   17  
  3 Cummins, Thomas           50 BGSC-IL                          36.32   16  
  4 Adams, Rod                53 ELG-IL                           38.13   15  
  5 Gordon, Steven            52 ELG-IL                           42.85   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               52 FF-IL                          1:07.51   20  
                  30.52     1:07.51 (36.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibt, Andy               52 FF-IL                          1:03.79   20  
                  28.79     1:03.79 (35.00)                                        
  2 Wooding, Charles          50 LYON-IL                        1:10.59   17  
                  31.13     1:10.59 (39.46)                                        
  3 Phinney, Scot             54 CHSM-IL                        1:17.07   16  
                  35.88     1:17.07 (41.19)                                        
  4 Adams, Rod                53 ELG-IL                         1:20.45   15  
                  38.00     1:20.45 (42.45)                                        
  5 Cummins, Thomas           50 BGSC-IL                        1:20.78   14  
                  35.87     1:20.78 (44.91)                                        
  6 Gordon, Steven            52 ELG-IL                         1:33.31   13  
                  44.79     1:33.31 (48.52)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Peter             59 DLMA-IN                          24.76   20  
  2 Eggar, Jack               58 ELG-IL                           25.80   17  
  3 Brezina, Randall          57 HH-IL                            26.29   16  
  4 Troy, Mike                55 BGSC-IL                          27.28   15  
  5 Reed, Michael             55 LIB-IL                           29.15   14  
  6 Roenig, Randy             57 Unattached                       30.19   13  
  7 Grula, Tom                55 RUSH-IL                          30.81   12  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Peter             59 DLMA-IN                          55.37   20  
                  26.20       55.37 (29.17)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          57 HH-IL                            57.34   17  
                  28.15       57.34 (29.19)                                        
  3 Eggar, Jack               58 ELG-IL                           58.05   16  
                  27.25       58.05 (30.80)                                        
  4 Troy, Mike                55 BGSC-IL                        1:00.58   15  
                  29.25     1:00.58 (31.33)                                        
  5 Roenig, Randy             57 Unattached                     1:06.71   14  
                  32.30     1:06.71 (34.41)                                        
  6 Grula, Tom                55 RUSH-IL                        1:08.58   13  
                  33.17     1:08.58 (35.41)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               58 ELG-IL                         2:14.84   20  
                  31.44     1:06.01 (34.57)     1:41.07 (35.06)     2:14.84 (33.77)
  2 Campana, James            59 ELG-IL                         2:54.19   17  
                  39.21     1:23.34 (44.13)     2:09.05 (45.71)     2:54.19 (45.14)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          57 HH-IL                          5:55.59   20  
                  33.32     1:09.60 (36.28)     1:46.45 (36.85)     2:23.28 (36.83)
        2:59.39 (36.11)     3:35.52 (36.13)     4:11.15 (35.63)     4:47.26 (36.11)
        5:22.66 (35.40)     5:55.59 (32.93)                                        
  2 Reed, Michael             55 LIB-IL                         6:28.59   17  
                  34.91     1:13.33 (38.42)     1:53.38 (40.05)     2:33.63 (40.25)
        3:13.63 (40.00)     3:52.88 (39.25)     4:32.63 (39.75)     5:12.90 (40.27)
        5:52.46 (39.56)     6:28.59 (36.13)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          57 HH-IL                            31.54   20  
  2 Meyer, Ken                55 ELG-IL                           33.30   17  
  3 Reed, Michael             55 LIB-IL                           40.82   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Ken                55 ELG-IL                         1:12.04   20  
                  35.28     1:12.04 (36.76)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James            59 ELG-IL                           33.49   20  
  2 Meyer, Ken                55 ELG-IL                           36.20   17  
  3 Reed, Michael             55 LIB-IL                           45.47   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James            59 ELG-IL                         1:16.37   20  
                  35.81     1:16.37 (40.56)                                        
  2 Meyer, Ken                55 ELG-IL                         1:20.24   17  
                  38.25     1:20.24 (41.99)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Peter             59 DLMA-IN                          27.48   20  
  2 Reed, Michael             55 LIB-IL                           34.91   17  
  3 Grula, Tom                55 RUSH-IL                          36.22   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeWitt, Peter             59 DLMA-IN                        1:05.42   20  
                  29.76     1:05.42 (35.66)                                        
  2 Brezina, Randall          57 HH-IL                          1:07.32   17  
                  30.78     1:07.32 (36.54)                                        
  3 Eggar, Jack               58 ELG-IL                         1:08.07   16  
                  30.92     1:08.07 (37.15)                                        
  4 Meyer, Ken                55 ELG-IL                         1:09.60   15  
                  32.35     1:09.60 (37.25)                                        
  5 Campana, James            59 ELG-IL                         1:13.29   14  
                  36.51     1:13.29 (36.78)                                        
  6 Roenig, Randy             57 Unattached                     1:19.63   13  
                  35.61     1:19.63 (44.02)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           62 EV-IL                            28.00   20  
  2 Long, Robert              63 NWSC-IL                          30.14   17  
  3 Maude, Thomas             61 ELG-IL                           31.46   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webeler, Robert           60 GSSA-IL                        1:03.35   20  
                  30.67     1:03.35 (32.68)                                        
  2 Long, Robert              63 NWSC-IL                        1:07.98   17  
                  33.37     1:07.98 (34.61)                                        
  3 Maude, Thomas             61 ELG-IL                         1:09.27   16  
                  33.37     1:09.27 (35.90)                                        
  4 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA-IL                        1:16.74   15  
                  37.16     1:16.74 (39.58)                                        
  5 Brown, Paul               60 ELG-IL                         1:30.69   14  
                  42.49     1:30.69 (48.20)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           62 EV-IL                          2:29.91   20  
                  36.24     1:14.92 (38.68)     1:53.57 (38.65)     2:29.91 (36.34)
  2 Maude, Thomas             61 ELG-IL                         2:33.09   17  
                  34.72     1:12.33 (37.61)     1:52.34 (40.01)     2:33.09 (40.75)
  3 Brown, Paul               60 ELG-IL                         3:20.32   16  
                  47.12     1:38.08 (50.96)     2:30.15 (52.07)     3:20.32 (50.17)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           62 EV-IL                          6:59.00   20  
                  39.16     1:21.30 (42.14)     2:03.91 (42.61)     2:46.85 (42.94)
        3:30.56 (43.71)     4:13.85 (43.29)     4:57.39 (43.54)     5:40.56 (43.17)
        6:21.64 (41.08)     6:59.00 (37.36)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA-IL                        7:55.17   17  
                  39.33     1:23.50 (44.17)     2:10.05 (46.55)     2:58.84 (48.79)
        3:48.29 (49.45)     4:39.01 (50.72)     5:29.39 (50.38)     6:19.97 (50.58)
        7:09.26 (49.29)     7:55.17 (45.91)                                        
  3 Alsen, David              61 BUE-IL                         8:19.41   16  
                  40.21     1:26.88 (46.67)     2:16.91 (50.03)     3:07.41 (50.50)
        3:59.77 (52.36)     4:52.23 (52.46)     5:44.31 (52.08)     6:37.23 (52.92)
        7:29.92 (52.69)     8:19.41 (49.49)                                        
  4 Brown, Paul               60 ELG-IL                         8:22.32   15  
                  45.31     1:33.80 (48.49)     2:24.10 (50.30)     3:15.72 (51.62)
        4:06.46 (50.74)     4:58.64 (52.18)     5:50.57 (51.93)     6:41.59 (51.02)
        7:32.17 (50.58)     8:22.32 (50.15)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaime             62 ELG-IL                           40.58   20  
  2 Osborne, Oz               64 ELG-IL                           42.04   17  
  3 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA-IL                          50.72   16  
  4 Alsen, David              61 BUE-IL                           51.94   15  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaime             62 ELG-IL                         1:31.21   20  
                  43.68     1:31.21 (47.53)                                        
  2 Brown, Paul               60 ELG-IL                         2:01.16   17  
                  57.07   2:01.16 (1:04.09)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaime             62 ELG-IL                           43.44   20  
  2 Alsen, David              61 BUE-IL                           51.96   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jaime             62 ELG-IL                         1:38.11   20  
                  45.94     1:38.11 (52.17)                                        
  2 Brown, Paul               60 ELG-IL                         1:55.08   17  
                  56.32     1:55.08 (58.76)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webeler, Robert           60 GSSA-IL                          32.72   20  
  2 Long, Robert              63 NWSC-IL                          33.66   17  
  3 Osborne, Oz               64 ELG-IL                           36.59   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Charles           62 EV-IL                          1:30.11   20  
                  41.23     1:30.11 (48.88)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               64 ELG-IL                         1:30.65   17  
                  41.23     1:30.65 (49.42)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webeler, Robert           60 GSSA-IL                        1:14.51   20  
                  35.06     1:14.51 (39.45)                                        
  2 Maude, Thomas             61 ELG-IL                         1:23.78   17  
                  38.91     1:23.78 (44.87)                                        
  3 Garcia, Jaime             62 ELG-IL                         1:30.26   16  
                  42.44     1:30.26 (47.82)                                        
  4 Kozlowski, Michael        60 GSSA-IL                        1:43.67   15  
                  54.88     1:43.67 (48.79)                                        
  5 Alsen, David              61 BUE-IL                         1:50.32   14  
                  49.60   1:50.32 (1:00.72)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webeler, Robert           60 GSSA-IL                        2:50.50   20  
                  34.36     1:22.69 (48.33)     2:13.31 (50.62)     2:50.50 (37.19)
  2 Maude, Thomas             61 ELG-IL                         3:16.07   17  
                  47.90     1:39.05 (51.15)     2:37.41 (58.36)     3:16.07 (38.66)
  3 Osborne, Oz               64 ELG-IL                         3:19.22   16  
                  42.73     1:36.28 (53.55)   2:36.88 (1:00.60)     3:19.22 (42.34)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               64 ELG-IL                         7:07.03   20  
                  45.79     1:38.17 (52.38)     2:33.90 (55.73)     3:29.59 (55.69)
      4:31.61 (1:02.02)   5:34.23 (1:02.62)     6:21.98 (47.75)     7:07.03 (45.05)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             72 Unattached                       39.62   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             72 Unattached                     1:29.01   20  
                  41.13     1:29.01 (47.88)                                        
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              72 NWSC-IL                       11:17.23   20  
                  48.26     1:45.42 (57.16)   2:46.79 (1:01.37)   3:50.28 (1:03.49)
      4:55.61 (1:05.33)   6:00.49 (1:04.88)   7:06.81 (1:06.32)   8:36.74 (1:29.93)
     10:02.07 (1:25.33)  11:17.23 (1:15.16)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              72 NWSC-IL                          46.62   20  
  2 Voigt, Alfred             72 Unattached                       53.82   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              72 NWSC-IL                        1:44.11   20  
                  49.75     1:44.11 (54.36)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              72 NWSC-IL                          48.80   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max              72 NWSC-IL                        1:55.53   20  
                  53.83   1:55.53 (1:01.70)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             72 Unattached                       55.25   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             72 Unattached                     1:53.71   20  
                  55.04     1:53.71 (58.67)                                        
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:01.89   40  
     1) Browne, Dorianne E W34          2) Zolmierski, Jessica W27        
     3) Mastalski, Sarah W27            4) Scheidenhelm, Drew W28         
                  32.31     1:04.18 (31.87)     1:34.41 (30.23)     2:01.89 (27.48)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:06.80   34  
     1) McDaniel, Georgia W64           2) Welker, Susan W50              
     3) Jones, Cynthia W60              4) Bonniwell, Jill W33            
                  33.27     1:07.38 (34.11)     1:38.71 (31.33)     2:06.80 (28.09)
  3 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                                    2:18.48   32  
     1) Grotenhuis, Corrine W45         2) Lafayette, Anne W49            
     3) Kozial, Melissa W44             4) Stiberth, Amanda W45           
                  34.89     1:11.15 (36.26)     1:44.95 (33.80)     2:18.48 (33.53)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:13.31   40  
     1) Silva, Ariana W26               2) Bingham, Laura W33             
     3) Bonniwell, Jill W33             4) Pusavc, Brittany W25           
                  36.23     1:13.55 (37.32)     1:42.50 (28.95)     2:13.31 (30.81)
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:17.54   34  
     1) Mastalski, Sarah W27            2) Krauklis, Emily W32            
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew W28          4) Browne, Dorianne E W34         
                  32.70     1:14.40 (41.70)     1:44.94 (30.54)     2:17.54 (32.60)
  3 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                                    2:34.99   32  
     1) Kozial, Melissa W44             2) Stiberth, Amanda W45           
     3) Zolmierski, Jessica W27         4) Jensen, Christine W39          
                  43.02     1:23.94 (40.92)     1:59.90 (35.96)     2:34.99 (35.09)
  4 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:39.65   30  
     1) Sullivan, Michelle W27          2) Colburn, Carrie W36            
     3) Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer W35  4) Dresser, Sheryl W44            
                  41.73     1:21.47 (39.74)     2:02.54 (41.07)     2:39.65 (37.11)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:01.70   40  
     1) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie W36      2) Atkins, Cheryl W36             
     3) Cimilluca, Krista W40           4) Harrison, Jennifer W40         
                  33.16     1:03.10 (29.94)     1:32.76 (29.66)     2:01.70 (28.94)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:19.46   40  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W40           2) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie W36     
     3) Atkins, Cheryl W36              4) Harrison, Jennifer W40         
                  34.45     1:15.59 (41.14)     1:49.41 (33.82)     2:19.46 (30.05)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:33.47   40  
     1) Jones, Cynthia W60              2) McNichols, Marcia W58          
     3) Welker, Susan W50               4) McDaniel, Georgia W64          
                  42.66     1:21.92 (39.26)     1:58.96 (37.04)     2:33.47 (34.51)
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:55.77   34  
     1) Purcell-Watts, Susan W47        2) Lafayette, Anne W49            
     3) Falduto, Jaynie W48             4) Grotenhuis, Corrine W45        
                  51.58     1:37.08 (45.50)     2:20.16 (43.08)     2:55.77 (35.61)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:51.61   40  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W58               2) Kracen, Cindy W60              
     3) Quill, Catherine W60            4) Tredup, Christine W57          
                  44.97     1:32.36 (47.39)     1:47.69 (15.33)   2:51.61 (1:03.92)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          3:52.70   34  
     1) Stone, Joy W61                  2) Tichy, Barbara W61             
     3) Stapleton, Carol W61            4) Rummer, Patricia W69           
                1:10.46     1:30.45 (19.99)     2:05.12 (34.67)   3:52.70 (1:47.58)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Blue Dolphins-IL  'A'                               1:31.79   40  
     1) Carlson, Timothy M31            2) Wilson, Kevin M32              
     3) Helfers, Alex M31               4) Cunnick, Charles M25           
                  24.08       46.18 (22.10)     1:09.28 (23.10)     1:31.79 (22.51)
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    1:43.96   34  
     1) Zolmierski, Adam M28            2) Brown, Adam M30                
     3) Kubicek, David M42              4) Culver, Ben M34                
                  26.31       53.72 (27.41)     1:19.58 (25.86)     1:43.96 (24.38)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:46.53   32  
     1) Mungo, Bob M54                  2) Hoff, Tim M31                  
     3) Henderson, Mike M49             4) Pushka, Dave M47               
                  28.55       55.79 (27.24)     1:22.37 (26.58)     1:46.53 (24.16)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    1:52.54   40  
     1) Kubicek, David M42              2) Brown, Adam M30                
     3) Culver, Ben M34                 4) Zolmierski, Adam M28           
                  30.96     1:01.54 (30.58)     1:26.83 (25.29)     1:52.54 (25.71)
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      2:06.97   34  
     1) Gilberg, Steve M48              2) Phinney, Scot M54              
     3) Cowen, Michael M25              4) Balaguer, Luis M43             
                  35.60     1:11.25 (35.65)     1:38.00 (26.75)     2:06.97 (28.97)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:02.86   40  
     1) Dahik, Steve M40                2) Landrowski, Mark M41           
     3) Andreef, Steven M37             4) Schark, Mark D M49             
                  27.76     1:01.52 (33.76)     1:30.52 (29.00)     2:02.86 (32.34)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:09.35   40  
     1) Schark, Mark D M49              2) Landrowski, Mark M41           
     3) Andreef, Steven M37             4) Dahik, Steve M40               
                  33.48     1:06.35 (32.87)     1:37.05 (30.70)     2:09.35 (32.30)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    1:53.27   40  
     1) Adams, Rod M53                  2) Campana, James M59             
     3) Meyer, Ken M55                  4) Eggar, Jack M58                
                  27.67       50.90 (23.23)     1:26.03 (35.13)     1:53.27 (27.24)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:00.51   40  
     1) Pushka, Dave M47                2) Henderson, Mike M49            
     3) Long, Robert M63                4) Mungo, Bob M54                 
                  28.06     1:01.92 (33.86)     1:34.23 (32.31)     2:00.51 (26.28)
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:37.09   34  
     1) Garcia, Jaime M62               2) Woerner, Bruce M48             
     3) Adams, Rod M53                  4) Maude, Thomas M61              
                  42.24     1:24.10 (41.86)     2:06.23 (42.13)     2:37.09 (30.86)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:26.13   40  
     1) Brown, Paul M60                 2) Garcia, Jaime M62              
     3) Osborne, Oz M64                 4) Maude, Thomas M61              
                  42.88     1:20.26 (37.38)     1:54.58 (34.32)     2:26.13 (31.55)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:08.89   40  
     1) Meyer, Ken M55                  2) Campana, James M59             
     3) Osborne, Oz M64                 4) Eggar, Jack M58                
                  33.09     1:05.45 (32.36)     1:42.30 (36.85)     2:08.89 (26.59)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'C'                                    1:47.44   40  
     1) Mastalski, Sarah W27            2) Brown, Adam M30                
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew W28          4) Culver, Ben M34                
                  30.31       54.07 (23.76)     1:22.47 (28.40)     1:47.44 (24.97)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          1:48.91   34  
     1) Bonniwell, Jill W33             2) Henderson, Mike M49            
     3) Bingham, Laura W33              4) Hoff, Tim M31                  
                  28.44       54.59 (26.15)     1:22.01 (27.42)     1:48.91 (26.90)
  3 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    1:51.77   32  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W40           2) Andreef, Steven M37            
     3) Harrison, Jennifer W40          4) Kubicek, David M42             
                  29.42       55.81 (26.39)     1:25.84 (30.03)     1:51.77 (25.93)
  4 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                                    2:06.49   30  
     1) Zolmierski, Jessica W27         2) Dahik, Steve M40               
     3) Browne, Dorianne E W34          4) Zolmierski, Adam M28           
                  32.54     1:06.36 (33.82)     1:38.44 (32.08)     2:06.49 (28.05)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    1:59.52   40  
     1) Mastalski, Sarah W27            2) Scheidenhelm, Drew W28         
     3) Culver, Ben M34                 4) Kubicek, David M42             
                  32.23     1:07.72 (35.49)     1:33.16 (25.44)     1:59.52 (26.36)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:06.54   34  
     1) Bingham, Laura W33              2) Welker, Susan W50              
     3) Pushka, Dave M47                4) Hoff, Tim M31                  
                  32.86     1:13.38 (40.52)     1:39.14 (25.76)     2:06.54 (27.40)
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                          2:27.43   32  
     1) Sullivan, Michelle W27          2) McDaniel, Georgia W64          
     3) Long, Robert M63                4) Mungo, Bob M54                 
                  45.14     1:00.28 (15.14)     1:29.78 (29.50)     2:27.43 (57.65)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                      1:54.14   40  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W48                2) Thiry, Michael M35             
     3) Giles-Ott, Ruth W42             4) Gilberg, Steve M48             
                  28.23       54.14 (25.91)     1:27.64 (33.50)     1:54.14 (26.50)
  2 Duneland Masters-IN  'A'                                    1:57.81   34  
     1) Yanson, Karen W55               2) Tuck, Jennifer W38             
     3) Kittredge, Buck M41             4) Hurst, Charles M45             
                  20.20       41.23 (21.03)     1:04.81 (23.58)     1:57.81 (53.00)
  3 Rush Copley-IL  'A'                                         1:58.07   32  
                  31.85     1:02.40 (30.55)     1:31.51 (29.11)     1:58.07 (26.56)
  4 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                                    2:05.98   30  
     1) Kozial, Melissa W44             2) Landrowski, Mark M41           
     3) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie W36      4) Schark, Mark D M49             
                  33.27     1:01.82 (28.55)     1:34.69 (32.87)     2:05.98 (31.29)
  5 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:25.22   28  
     1) Tratt, Kerric M39               2) Jensen, Christine W39          
     3) Purcell-Watts, Susan W47        4) Gordon, Steven M52             
                  35.52     1:10.99 (35.47)     1:50.99 (40.00)     2:25.22 (34.23)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                                    2:12.72   40  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W40           2) Landrowski, Mark M41           
     3) Andreef, Steven M37             4) Harrison, Jennifer W40         
                  34.71     1:08.41 (33.70)     1:41.81 (33.40)     2:12.72 (30.91)
  2 Rush Copley-IL  'A'                                         2:22.52   34  
     1) Grula, Tom M55                  2) Lightfoot, Brent M42           
                  36.85     1:17.70 (40.85)     1:54.31 (36.61)     2:22.52 (28.21)
  3 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:52.25   32  
     1) Tratt, Kerric M39               2) Jensen, Christine W39          
     3) Dahik, Steve M40                4) Gordon, Steven M52             
                  41.21     1:26.02 (44.81)     2:15.77 (49.75)     2:52.25 (36.48)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:05.73   40  
     1) Mungo, Bob M54                  2) Welker, Susan W50              
     3) Stapleton, Carol W61            4) Pushka, Dave M47               
                  30.16     1:10.15 (39.99)     1:41.79 (31.64)     2:05.73 (23.94)
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:12.22   34  
     1) Woerner, Bruce M48              2) Falduto, Jaynie W48            
     3) Stiberth, Amanda W45            4) Adams, Rod M53                 
                  32.10     1:06.41 (34.31)     1:41.01 (34.60)     2:12.22 (31.21)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:44.97   40  
     1) Grotenhuis, Corrine W45         2) Woerner, Bruce M48             
     3) Adams, Rod M53                  4) Stiberth, Amanda W45           
                  48.83     1:32.92 (44.09)     2:11.56 (38.64)     2:44.97 (33.41)
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                                    3:10.19   34  
     1) Purcell-Watts, Susan W47        2) Brown, Paul M60                
     3) Osborne, Oz M64                 4) Maude, Thomas M61              
                  52.27     1:45.11 (52.84)     2:29.94 (44.83)     3:10.19 (40.25)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:11.70   40  
     1) Quill, Catherine W60            2) Meyer, Ken M55                 
     3) Vogel, Aileen W58               4) Eggar, Jack M58                
                  40.17     1:16.16 (35.99)     1:44.55 (28.39)     2:11.70 (27.15)
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                          2:28.87   34  
     1) Zollner, Max M72                2) McDaniel, Georgia W64          
     3) Jones, Cynthia W60              4) Long, Robert M63               
                  33.37     1:07.80 (34.43)     1:59.26 (51.46)     2:28.87 (29.61)
  3 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                                    2:32.04   32  
     1) Brown, Paul M60                 2) Tredup, Christine W57          
     3) Maude, Thomas M61               4)                                
                  41.41     1:21.98 (40.57)     2:00.87 (38.89)     2:32.04 (31.17)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                                    2:30.03   40  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W58               2) Campana, James M59             
     3) Meyer, Ken M55                  4) Tredup, Christine W57          
                  45.18     1:18.59 (33.41)     1:33.16 (14.57)     2:30.03 (56.87)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 31                    
 
  1. Elgin Blue Waves                   4019   2. Naperville Waves Swim Club         1754
  3. Mount Greenwood Masters             762   4. Chicago Smelts                      718
  5. Libertyville Masters                590   6. Duneland Masters                    493
  7. Chicago Blue Dolphins               403   8. Unattached                          376
  9. Good Samaritan Sea Otters           234  10. Bartlett Gators                     230
 11. Evanston Masters                    220  12. Fossil Fish                         190
 13. Rush Copley                         181  14. Joliet/Plainfield                   166
 15. Lake Shore Aquatic Club             156  16. Harbor Hurricanes                   142
 17. Academy Bullets Masters Club        126  18. Lyons Township Masters              124
 19. Beuhler Y                           110  20. Rockford Masters                    100
 21. West Loop Aquatics Chicago           67  22. Battle Creek Y                       53
 23. Northwestern Aquatic Swim Assn       43