Licensed to Lake Forest Swim Club -IL
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 5/14/2014 08:47 PM
                       Red Hawks Super Sweet - 3/9/2014                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWST                   25.47      26.05  
  2 Susmarski, Emily          23 UC-21                  27.00      27.47  
  3 DeLaCruz, Clari           18 NWST                   26.00      27.87  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWST                   55.15      55.59  
                  26.50       55.59 (29.09)                                        
  2 Susmarski, Emily          23 UC-21                  58.07      58.88  
                  28.30       58.88 (30.58)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susmarski, Emily          23 UC-21                2:09.53    2:09.52  
                  29.55     1:03.88 (34.33)     1:36.64 (32.76)     2:09.52 (32.88)
  2 DeLaCruz, Clari           18 NWST                 2:30.00    2:23.24  
                  33.85     1:10.10 (36.25)     1:46.13 (36.03)     2:23.24 (37.11)
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Emi;ly           22 ABM                  2:50.00    2:38.89  
                  37.07     1:17.20 (40.13)     1:58.44 (41.24)     2:38.89 (40.45)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Emi;ly           22 ABM                  1:25.00    1:20.89  
                  38.35     1:20.89 (42.54)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWST                 1:00.00    1:01.57  
                  28.34     1:01.57 (33.23)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette           22 NWST                 2:15.12    2:22.39  
                  30.65     1:08.05 (37.40)     1:48.88 (40.83)     2:22.39 (33.51)
  2 Timmons, Emi;ly           22 ABM                  2:35.00    2:33.78  
                  34.13     1:14.69 (40.56)     1:57.88 (43.19)     2:33.78 (35.90)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeLaCruz, Clari           18 NWST                 6:00.00    6:01.93  
                  32.00     1:11.82 (39.82)     1:56.88 (45.06)     2:41.74 (44.86)
        3:31.55 (49.81)     4:24.18 (52.63)     5:12.52 (48.34)     6:01.93 (49.41)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dangremond, Emily         27 LSLP                   28.77      29.22  
  2 Ellison, Kristen          28 CHSM                   29.95      30.01  
  3 Cutsforth, Sarah          26 UC-21                  36.00      30.64  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hlavin, Sara              25 UC-21                  59.00    1:00.81  
                  29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)                                        
  2 Pelaez, Cristina          26 EM                   1:01.07    1:01.49  
                  29.32     1:01.49 (32.17)                                        
  3 Dangremond, Emily         27 LSLP                 1:01.04    1:02.96  
                  30.39     1:02.96 (32.57)                                        
  4 Cutsforth, Sarah          26 UC-21                1:30.00    1:10.96  
                  31.71     1:10.96 (39.25)                                        
  5 Bethke, Anna              29 IM                   1:20.00    1:15.48  
                  34.30     1:15.48 (41.18)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 CMSC                 2:40.04    2:29.80  
                  36.71     1:14.54 (37.83)     1:52.47 (37.93)     2:29.80 (37.33)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comello, Anna             28 CHSM                 1:10.00    1:07.80  
                  33.33     1:07.80 (34.47)                                        
  2 Pelaez, Cristina          26 EM                   1:14.80    1:14.21  
                  35.28     1:14.21 (38.93)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comello, Anna             28 CHSM                 2:30.00    2:25.83  
                  34.89     1:11.50 (36.61)     1:48.72 (37.22)     2:25.83 (37.11)
  2 Lipton, Lucy              27 EM                   2:45.00    2:45.10  
                  39.35     1:20.90 (41.55)     2:03.27 (42.37)     2:45.10 (41.83)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 CMSC                 1:13.31    1:15.17  
                  35.85     1:15.17 (39.32)                                        
  2 Pelaez, Cristina          26 EM                   1:24.50    1:29.08  
                  42.31     1:29.08 (46.77)                                        
  3 Deal, Joy                 29 EM                   1:30.00    1:33.99  
                  44.52     1:33.99 (49.47)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 CMSC                 2:40.04    2:39.13  
                  37.32     1:17.74 (40.42)     1:58.43 (40.69)     2:39.13 (40.70)
  2 Deal, Joy                 29 EM                   3:30.00    3:26.24  
                  45.67     1:36.59 (50.92)     2:31.26 (54.67)     3:26.24 (54.98)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comello, Anna             28 CHSM                 1:10.00    1:08.51  
                  31.95     1:08.51 (36.56)                                        
  2 Dangremond, Emily         27 LSLP                 1:13.29    1:11.16  
                  32.91     1:11.16 (38.25)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comello, Anna             28 CHSM                 2:40.00    2:34.70  
                  36.62     1:17.47 (40.85)     1:56.10 (38.63)     2:34.70 (38.60)
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 CMSC                 2:30.03    2:25.14  
                  32.15     1:11.09 (38.94)     1:52.92 (41.83)     2:25.14 (32.22)
  2 Hlavin, Sara              25 UC-21                2:25.00    2:31.38  
                  33.36     1:11.05 (37.69)   2:31.51 (1:20.46)         2:31.38 ( )
  3 Lipton, Lucy              27 EM                   2:45.00    2:55.52  
                  39.34     1:21.38 (42.04)     2:13.55 (52.17)     2:55.52 (41.97)
  4 Deal, Joy                 29 EM                   3:00.00    2:58.17  
                  37.44     1:23.65 (46.21)     2:14.72 (51.07)     2:58.17 (43.45)
  5 Bethke, Anna              29 IM                   3:30.00    3:13.12  
                  43.49     1:32.64 (49.15)     2:29.88 (57.24)     3:13.12 (43.24)
 -- Pelaez, Cristina          26 EM                   2:36.85         DQ  
                  34.75     1:17.61 (42.86)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonelli, Marlena          25 CMSC                      NT    5:09.58  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          33 NWST                   28.51      28.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          33 NWST                 1:03.59    1:05.62  
                  31.48     1:05.62 (34.14)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Genevieve         34 WLAC                 2:12.00    2:15.09  
                  31.77     1:06.08 (34.31)     1:40.87 (34.79)     2:15.09 (34.22)
  2 Howland, Heather          33 NWST                 2:25.82    2:26.12  
                  33.44     1:11.04 (37.60)     1:49.18 (38.14)     2:26.12 (36.94)
  3 Dumire, Stephanie         31 EM                   2:33.23    2:32.42  
                  33.91     1:12.09 (38.18)     1:52.71 (40.62)     2:32.42 (39.71)
  4 Chapman, Sara             32 CHSM                      NT    2:51.64  
                  40.13     1:22.16 (42.03)     2:06.19 (44.03)     2:51.64 (45.45)
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumire, Stephanie         31 EM                   3:00.00    3:00.63  
                3:00.88         3:00.63 ( )                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howland, Heather          33 NWST                 1:12.39    1:13.49  
                  34.11     1:13.49 (39.38)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Genevieve         34 WLAC                 2:25.00    2:25.14  
                  31.87     1:08.36 (36.49)     1:46.50 (38.14)     2:25.14 (38.64)
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumire, Stephanie         31 EM                   2:56.53    3:00.69  
                  41.13     1:27.85 (46.72)     2:19.90 (52.05)     3:00.69 (40.79)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boeke, Lonny              35 WLAC                   28.00      27.51  
  2 Izard, Stephanie          37 WLAC                   29.00      30.40  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boeke, Lonny              35 WLAC                 1:00.00    1:01.81  
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)                                        
  2 Izard, Stephanie          37 WLAC                 1:06.00    1:06.51  
                  31.76     1:06.51 (34.75)                                        
  3 Geist, Karen              36 TWC                  1:12.41    1:21.69  
                  34.03     1:21.69 (47.66)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Nichole          35 WLAC                 2:31.64    2:29.80  
                  35.85     1:14.06 (38.21)     1:52.34 (38.28)     2:29.80 (37.46)
  2 Vaganova, Natalia         39 ABM                       NT    4:26.90  
                1:06.85   2:15.62 (1:08.77)   3:23.23 (1:07.61)   4:26.90 (1:03.67)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaganova, Natalia         39 ABM                       NT    2:06.67  
                1:01.57   2:06.67 (1:05.10)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaganova, Natalia         39 ABM                  5:20.45    4:22.31  
                1:02.13   2:09.64 (1:07.51)   3:16.78 (1:07.14)   4:22.31 (1:05.53)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boeke, Lonny              35 WLAC                 1:10.00    1:11.53  
                  32.80     1:11.53 (38.73)                                        
  2 Geist, Karen              36 TWC                       NT    1:21.29  
                  36.61     1:21.29 (44.68)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaganova, Natalia         39 ABM                  5:04.60    4:12.71  
                  56.71   2:04.76 (1:08.05)   3:10.09 (1:05.33)   4:12.71 (1:02.62)
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Nichole          35 WLAC                 2:29.82    2:27.69  
                  31.78     1:09.81 (38.03)     1:53.36 (43.55)     2:27.69 (34.33)
  2 Boeke, Lonny              35 WLAC                 2:30.00    2:34.59  
                  33.17     1:13.43 (40.26)     1:58.53 (45.10)     2:34.59 (36.06)
  3 Izard, Stephanie          37 WLAC                 2:45.00    2:50.87  
                  36.27     1:19.89 (43.62)     2:10.88 (50.99)     2:50.87 (39.99)
  4 Geist, Karen              36 TWC                       NT    2:58.39  
                  36.24     1:21.38 (45.14)     2:15.55 (54.17)     2:58.39 (42.84)
  5 Vaganova, Natalia         39 ABM                  4:17.81    4:07.92  
                  55.19   2:04.75 (1:09.56)   3:13.80 (1:09.05)     4:07.92 (54.12)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         43 EBWST                     NT      30.01  
  2 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                    29.41      30.53  
  3 Crownover, Elizabeth      40 IM                     35.70      37.68  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         43 EBWST                1:03.22    1:04.22  
                  30.94     1:04.22 (33.28)                                        
  2 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                       NT    1:11.21  
                  33.50     1:11.21 (37.71)                                        
  3 Ruo, Bernice              40 EM                   1:15.00    1:15.50  
                  36.03     1:15.50 (39.47)                                        
  4 Crownover, Elizabeth      40 IM                   1:18.00    1:18.87  
                  37.67     1:18.87 (41.20)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruo, Bernice              40 EM                   2:54.00    2:48.85  
                  39.45     1:22.75 (43.30)     2:06.27 (43.52)     2:48.85 (42.58)
  2 Matczynski, Carrie        41 EBWST                3:06.00    3:06.95  
                  43.03     1:30.94 (47.91)     2:19.43 (48.49)     3:06.95 (47.52)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         43 EBWST                1:12.33    1:12.04  
                  35.13     1:12.04 (36.91)                                        
  2 Crownover, Elizabeth      40 IM                   1:27.00    1:26.73  
                1:26.93         1:26.73 ( )                                        
  3 Matczynski, Carrie        41 EBWST                4:00.00    1:54.47  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         43 EBWST                2:35.08    2:32.77  
                  35.88     1:02.31 (26.43)     1:53.87 (51.56)     2:32.77 (38.90)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                  1:23.27    1:28.08  
                  41.70     1:28.08 (46.38)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Inge               44 LWM                  3:07.04    3:10.16  
                  43.00     1:30.85 (47.85)     2:20.61 (49.76)     3:10.16 (49.55)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruo, Bernice              40 EM                   1:32.00    1:29.71  
                  40.51     1:29.71 (49.20)                                        
  2 Rutkowski, Jenna          42 EBWST                1:06.00    1:40.26  
                  45.01     1:40.26 (55.25)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruo, Bernice              40 EM                   3:12.00    3:14.08  
                  42.21     1:35.48 (53.27)     2:31.14 (55.66)     3:14.08 (42.94)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matczynski, Carrie        41 EBWST                8:06.00    7:50.59  
                  55.30   1:58.23 (1:02.93)   2:58.60 (1:00.37)     3:57.96 (59.36)
      5:09.98 (1:12.02)   6:23.16 (1:13.18)     7:11.87 (48.71)     7:50.59 (38.72)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             48 ROCK                   29.00      28.66  
  2 Bedward, Kathy            48 LM                     29.22      28.97  
  3 Smith, Liesl              49 LINC                   30.21      29.85  
  4 Kolbe, Beth               45 NWST                   30.00      30.77  
  5 Stiberth, Amanda          48 EBWST                  30.80      31.16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             48 ROCK                 1:03.75    1:03.85  
                  29.73     1:03.85 (34.12)                                        
  2 Bedward, Kathy            48 LM                   1:05.29    1:05.26  
                  31.18     1:05.26 (34.08)                                        
  3 Kolbe, Beth               45 NWST                 1:10.00    1:06.38  
                  32.31     1:06.38 (34.07)                                        
  4 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  1:07.13    1:07.32  
                  32.20     1:07.32 (35.12)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedward, Kathy            48 LM                   2:29.94    2:28.71  
                  32.48     1:09.68 (37.20)     1:48.43 (38.75)     2:28.71 (40.28)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  1:21.00    1:18.82  
                  38.45     1:18.82 (40.37)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pawluk, Roxie             48 ROCK                 1:25.00    1:23.85  
                  39.68     1:23.85 (44.17)                                        
  2 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  1:32.00    1:27.77  
                  41.49     1:27.77 (46.28)                                        
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          48 EBWST                1:27.00    1:27.80  
                  42.35     1:27.80 (45.45)                                        
  4 Smith, Liesl              49 LINC                      NT    1:42.49  
                  40.24   1:42.49 (1:02.25)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                45 LWM                  1:18.00    1:17.73  
                  36.17     1:17.73 (41.56)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda          48 EBWST                6:20.00    6:21.88  
                  42.91   2:26.81 (1:43.90)     3:16.14 (49.33)     4:05.73 (49.59)
        4:56.53 (50.80)     5:39.92 (43.39)     6:22.18 (42.26)         6:21.88 ( )
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                   27.70      27.37  
  2 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                    27.75      27.83  
  3 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                    30.58      29.92  
  4 Moritz, Sharon            54 UC-21                  34.00      31.10  
  5 Jones, Debby              53 EBWST                  43.63      41.40  
  6 Susedik, Cindy            52 EBWST                  37.23      48.10  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                 1:01.50      59.66  
                  28.52       59.66 (31.14)                                        
  2 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                  1:02.00    1:01.62  
                  29.64     1:01.62 (31.98)                                        
  3 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                  1:06.21    1:05.86  
                  31.59     1:05.86 (34.27)                                        
  4 Scanlan, Susan            50 UC-21                1:19.71    1:11.14  
                  34.42     1:11.14 (36.72)                                        
  5 Susedik, Cindy            52 EBWST                1:23.20    1:27.00  
                  38.93     1:27.00 (48.07)                                        
  6 Jones, Debby              53 EBWST                1:35.50    1:33.05  
                  43.78     1:33.05 (49.27)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                      NT    2:18.10  
                  34.34     1:10.21 (35.87)     1:45.24 (35.03)     2:18.10 (32.86)
  2 Moritz, Sharon            54 UC-21                     NT    2:37.64  
                  38.31     1:19.48 (41.17)     1:59.07 (39.59)     2:37.64 (38.57)
  3 Susedik, Cindy            52 EBWST                     NT    2:58.49  
                  40.34     1:25.02 (44.68)     2:12.55 (47.53)     2:58.49 (45.94)
  4 Jones, Debby              53 EBWST                     NT    3:30.91  
                  45.66   2:36.46 (1:50.80)     3:30.91 (54.45)                    
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                  1:09.90    1:09.36  
                  34.14     1:09.36 (35.22)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                 2:32.00    2:28.98  
                  35.95     1:13.61 (37.66)     1:51.46 (37.85)     2:28.98 (37.52)
  2 Pletch, Mary              50 TWC                  2:45.50    2:35.28  
                  36.00     1:14.82 (38.82)     1:55.15 (40.33)     2:35.28 (40.13)
  3 Scanlan, Susan            50 UC-21                3:06.50    3:04.30  
                  42.59     1:29.90 (47.31)     2:18.17 (48.27)     3:04.30 (46.13)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                  1:34.21    1:25.82  
                  41.78     1:25.82 (44.04)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              51 CHSM                 2:55.00    3:03.00  
                  42.48     1:28.73 (46.25)     2:16.08 (47.35)     3:03.00 (46.92)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn               50 TWC                  1:18.64    1:17.12  
                  36.47     1:17.12 (40.65)                                        
  2 Moritz, Sharon            54 UC-21                1:26.00    1:21.52  
                  38.51     1:21.52 (43.01)                                        
  3 Scanlan, Susan            50 UC-21                1:28.90    1:22.75  
                  40.02     1:22.75 (42.73)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  1:30.00    1:36.92  
                  46.21     1:36.92 (50.71)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  3:30.00    3:37.37  
                  47.49     1:42.88 (55.39)     2:41.21 (58.33)     3:37.37 (56.16)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWST                 1:27.67    1:27.65  
                  32.93     1:27.65 (54.72)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  1:50.00    2:04.51  
                  55.69   2:04.51 (1:08.82)                                        
  3 Fodor, Sarah              57 LSLP                 2:07.50    2:13.40  
                1:06.21   2:13.40 (1:07.19)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fodor, Sarah              57 LSLP                 4:32.66    3:41.88  
                2:15.07     3:07.90 (52.83)     3:26.14 (18.24)     3:41.88 (15.74)
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  4:00.00    4:01.04  
                  54.54   1:55.33 (1:00.79)   2:58.76 (1:03.43)   4:01.04 (1:02.28)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWST                 1:28.23    1:30.18  
                  44.20     1:30.18 (45.98)                                        
  2 Schuetz, Liz              55 EBWST                1:43.20    1:48.69  
                  51.36     1:48.69 (57.33)                                        
  3 Fodor, Sarah              57 LSLP                 2:13.50    2:14.85  
                1:04.05   2:14.85 (1:10.80)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       55 NWST                 3:27.00    3:16.68  
                  46.64     1:37.17 (50.53)     2:27.90 (50.73)     3:16.68 (48.78)
  2 Schuetz, Liz              55 EBWST                3:42.88    3:49.53  
                  51.14     1:49.78 (58.64)   3:49.90 (2:00.12)         3:49.53 ( )
  3 Fodor, Sarah              57 LSLP                 4:37.88    4:50.01  
                1:04.96   2:18.07 (1:13.11)   3:33.83 (1:15.76)   4:50.01 (1:16.18)
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM                  4:05.00    4:21.32  
                  58.67   2:06.80 (1:08.13)   3:23.16 (1:16.36)     4:21.32 (58.16)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            63 NWST                   33.45      31.90  
  2 Tredup, Christine         60 EBWST                     NT      41.19  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            63 NWST                 1:14.50    1:13.74  
                  34.84     1:13.74 (38.90)                                        
  2 Vogel, Aileen             61 EBWST                1:17.35    1:20.77  
                  38.57     1:20.77 (42.20)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            63 NWST                 2:42.30    2:41.17  
                  36.12     1:17.03 (40.91)     1:59.66 (42.63)     2:41.17 (41.51)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            63 NWST                 1:38.70    1:33.29  
                  43.72     1:33.29 (49.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine         60 EBWST                4:02.14    4:05.11  
                1:00.23   2:02.41 (1:02.18)   3:05.77 (1:03.36)     4:05.11 (59.34)
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             61 EBWST                3:50.60    3:52.37  
                  51.49     1:50.68 (59.19)   2:52.34 (1:01.66)   3:52.37 (1:00.03)
  2 Tredup, Christine         60 EBWST                4:19.77    4:01.15  
                  57.23   1:57.35 (1:00.12)   3:00.06 (1:02.71)   4:01.15 (1:01.09)
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             61 EBWST                     NT    3:26.50  
                  44.63     1:38.17 (53.54)   2:40.46 (1:02.29)     3:26.50 (46.04)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWST                   32.00      33.93  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWST                 3:17.00    3:10.04  
                  44.92     1:32.74 (47.82)     2:22.50 (49.76)     3:10.04 (47.54)
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         67 NWST                 1:38.00    1:43.04  
                  49.16     1:43.04 (53.88)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Nathan            24 UC-21                  24.29      24.20  
  2 Cronin, Jake              22 TWC                    26.00      34.73  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Nathan            24 UC-21                     NT    2:03.32  
                  27.46       58.39 (30.93)     1:31.09 (32.70)     2:03.32 (32.23)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Nathan            24 UC-21                  56.19      55.80  
                  26.52       55.80 (29.28)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Nathan            24 UC-21                2:15.00    2:07.55  
                  28.67       59.32 (30.65)     1:32.81 (33.49)     2:07.55 (34.74)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cronin, Jake              22 TWC                       NT    5:34.56  
                  28.94     1:02.95 (34.01)     1:46.39 (43.44)     2:30.22 (43.83)
        3:18.71 (48.49)     4:10.00 (51.29)     4:51.14 (41.14)     5:34.56 (43.42)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzybek, Steve            25 IM                     24.50      25.70  
  2 Bolf, Victoria            28 CHSM                   30.55      31.10  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zike, Eric                25 UC-21                  54.89      55.09  
                  26.70       55.09 (28.39)                                        
  2 Kujat, Scott              28 FF                     58.00      57.93  
                  28.01       57.93 (29.92)                                        
  3 Grzybek, Steve            25 IM                     58.00      58.61  
                  27.69       58.61 (30.92)                                        
  4 Glimco, Jacob             26 UC-21                1:00.00    1:01.19  
                  28.91     1:01.19 (32.28)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzybek, Steve            25 IM                   2:15.00    2:16.34  
                  31.22     1:05.36 (34.14)     1:41.40 (36.04)     2:16.34 (34.94)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zike, Eric                25 UC-21                1:05.17    1:04.04  
                  31.12     1:04.04 (32.92)                                        
  2 Glimco, Jacob             26 UC-21                1:12.00    1:17.38  
                  37.44     1:17.38 (39.94)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kujat, Scott              28 FF                   1:17.29    1:17.15  
                  37.14     1:17.15 (40.01)                                        
  2 Bolf, Victoria            28 CHSM                 1:23.48    1:28.62  
                  40.99     1:28.62 (47.63)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolf, Victoria            28 CHSM                 3:02.10    2:59.91  
                  40.96     1:26.97 (46.01)     2:14.30 (47.33)     2:59.91 (45.61)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zike, Eric                25 UC-21                1:04.24    1:00.06  
                  27.49     1:00.06 (32.57)                                        
  2 Kujat, Scott              28 FF                   1:01.00    1:02.67  
                  28.20     1:02.67 (34.47)                                        
  3 Carrillo, Roberto         28 CHSM                 1:10.00    1:09.27  
                  32.87     1:09.27 (36.40)                                        
  4 Glimco, Jacob             26 UC-21                1:10.00    1:23.04  
                  32.50     1:23.04 (50.54)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         28 CHSM                 3:00.00    2:51.97  
                  33.58     1:15.08 (41.50)     2:00.59 (45.51)     2:51.97 (51.38)
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         28 CHSM                 1:10.00    2:36.26  
                  32.40     1:12.08 (39.68)     2:00.66 (48.58)     2:36.26 (35.60)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolf, Victoria            28 CHSM                 5:52.78    5:58.45  
                  39.43     1:27.33 (47.90)     2:12.66 (45.33)     2:56.82 (44.16)
        3:47.59 (50.77)     4:36.83 (49.24)     5:18.27 (41.44)     5:58.45 (40.18)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, James           31 EBWST                  25.00      25.43  
  2 Wenke, Dave               33 NWST                   26.00      26.42  
  3 Foszcz, Michael           32 EM                     28.54      27.67  
  4 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                   27.42      28.13  
  5 Brinza, Nathan            34 WLAC                   34.00      31.38  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, David              31 LSLP                   53.59      51.32  
                  25.11       51.32 (26.21)                                        
  2 Brown, Adam               33 EBWST                  55.00      55.35  
                  26.10       55.35 (29.25)                                        
  3 Sorenson, James           31 EBWST                  55.00      56.38  
                  26.39       56.38 (29.99)                                        
  4 Wenke, Dave               33 NWST                 1:03.00    1:00.97  
                  29.63     1:00.97 (31.34)                                        
  5 Foszcz, Michael           32 EM                   1:02.17    1:01.91  
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)                                        
  6 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 1:01.48    1:03.96  
                  31.98     1:03.96 (31.98)                                        
  7 Brinza, Nathan            34 WLAC                 1:17.00    1:07.43  
                  31.84     1:07.43 (35.59)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          31 LACM                 1:50.00    1:51.62  
                  26.65       55.49 (28.84)     1:23.75 (28.26)     1:51.62 (27.87)
  2 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 2:20.16    2:20.80  
                  33.99     1:10.67 (36.68)     1:48.06 (37.39)     2:20.80 (32.74)
  3 Brown, Adam               33 EBWST                2:10.00    2:24.74  
                  34.70     1:11.71 (37.01)     1:49.29 (37.58)     2:24.74 (35.45)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, David              31 LSLP                 1:01.79    1:00.66  
                  29.92     1:00.66 (30.74)                                        
  2 Rawlins, Bryan            34 LWM                  1:07.00    1:07.37  
                  33.51     1:07.37 (33.86)                                        
  3 Sorenson, James           31 EBWST                1:05.00    1:08.88  
                  33.82     1:08.88 (35.06)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          31 LACM                 2:10.00    2:09.97  
                  31.80     1:05.02 (33.22)     1:38.23 (33.21)     2:09.97 (31.74)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               33 EBWST                1:07.00    1:07.08  
                  31.82     1:07.08 (35.26)                                        
  2 Foszcz, Michael           32 EM                        NT    1:20.08  
                  37.96     1:20.08 (42.12)                                        
  3 Wenke, Dave               33 NWST                 1:25.00    1:24.31  
                  40.41     1:24.31 (43.90)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               33 EBWST                2:30.00    2:29.06  
                  32.36     1:09.71 (37.35)     1:48.97 (39.26)     2:29.06 (40.09)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          31 LACM                   53.17      54.83  
                  26.25       54.83 (28.58)                                        
  2 Doerr, David              31 LSLP                 1:05.79    1:00.08  
                  28.19     1:00.08 (31.89)                                        
  3 Rawlins, Bryan            34 LWM                  1:05.00    1:05.19  
                  30.00     1:05.19 (35.19)                                        
  4 Gilbert, Brian            30 CHSM                 1:02.00    1:23.31  
                  37.87     1:23.31 (45.44)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Antonio          31 LACM                 2:00.00    2:02.85  
                  28.22       59.67 (31.45)     1:31.22 (31.55)     2:02.85 (31.63)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               33 EBWST                2:25.00    2:18.63  
                  30.10     1:08.47 (38.37)     1:46.46 (37.99)     2:18.63 (32.17)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick           36 BGMS                   22.80      23.46  
  2 Secor, Don                39 HH                     27.00      24.07  
  3 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWST                   25.00      24.66  
  4 Shipley, Bill             38 EM                     24.00      24.75  
  5 Colquhoun, James          35 WLAC                   27.00      27.25  
  6 Bernier, Matthew          39 JPB                    28.00      28.46  
  7 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                   30.00      31.22  
  8 Adams, Jackson            38 WLAC                   36.00      31.52  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick           36 BGMS                   51.00      51.70  
                  24.53       51.70 (27.17)                                        
  2 Reader, Paul              38 IM                     52.00      51.77  
                  25.12       51.77 (26.65)                                        
  3 Cook, Daniel              35 WLAC                   55.00      53.47  
                  26.24       53.47 (27.23)                                        
  4 Secor, Don                39 HH                     57.00      54.12  
                  26.52       54.12 (27.60)                                        
  5 Milton, Trevis            35 WLAC                   54.50      54.66  
                  26.03       54.66 (28.63)                                        
  6 Colquhoun, James          35 WLAC                   59.50      59.09  
                  59.19           59.09 ( )                                        
  7 Bernier, Matthew          39 JPB                  1:08.00    1:05.55  
                  30.66     1:05.55 (34.89)                                        
  8 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                 1:10.00    1:09.45  
                  33.02     1:09.45 (36.43)                                        
  9 Adams, Jackson            38 WLAC                 1:24.00    1:12.56  
                1:12.72         1:12.56 ( )                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                39 HH                   2:06.00    2:03.02  
                  28.22       59.40 (31.18)     1:31.20 (31.80)     2:03.02 (31.82)
  2 Colquhoun, James          35 WLAC                 2:15.00    2:13.37  
                  32.66     1:07.78 (35.12)   2:13.43 (1:05.65)         2:13.37 ( )
  3 Adams, Jackson            38 WLAC                 3:00.00    2:46.24  
                  36.54   2:01.85 (1:25.31)     2:46.39 (44.54)         2:46.24 ( )
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reader, Paul              38 IM                   1:06.00    1:01.16  
                  29.97     1:01.16 (31.19)                                        
  2 Secor, Don                39 HH                   1:05.00    1:01.45  
                  30.30     1:01.45 (31.15)                                        
  3 Milton, Trevis            35 WLAC                      NT    1:02.58  
                  30.53     1:02.58 (32.05)                                        
  4 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                 1:27.00    1:26.81  
                  41.77     1:26.81 (45.04)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                39 HH                   2:15.00    2:13.28  
                  31.24     1:04.62 (33.38)     1:39.17 (34.55)     2:13.28 (34.11)
  2 Milton, Trevis            35 WLAC                 2:11.50    2:17.29  
                  31.84     1:06.26 (34.42)     1:41.78 (35.52)     2:17.29 (35.51)
  3 Czach, Jesse              39 PALA                      NT    3:05.69  
                  44.49     1:32.12 (47.63)   3:06.28 (1:34.16)         3:05.69 ( )
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Daniel              35 WLAC                 1:07.00    1:07.17  
                  32.52     1:07.17 (34.65)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWST                 1:07.00    1:07.58  
                  32.02     1:07.58 (35.56)                                        
  3 Bordak, Pete              37 NWST                 1:15.00    1:16.90  
                  37.09     1:16.90 (39.81)                                        
  4 Shipley, Bill             38 EM                   1:10.00    1:18.66  
                  36.89     1:18.66 (41.77)                                        
  5 Lavender, Lemikas         39 SMELT                1:15.00    1:19.91  
                  36.13     1:19.91 (43.78)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Daniel              35 WLAC                 2:30.00    2:26.29  
                  33.75     1:11.20 (37.45)     1:48.85 (37.65)     2:26.29 (37.44)
  2 Kozlowski, Mark           38 NWST                 2:30.00    2:27.69  
                  34.05     1:11.36 (37.31)     1:49.29 (37.93)     2:27.69 (38.40)
  3 Lavender, Lemikas         39 SMELT                2:45.00    2:53.67  
                  37.10     1:20.67 (43.57)     2:06.75 (46.08)     2:53.67 (46.92)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick           36 BGMS                   59.00      58.90  
                  27.05       58.90 (31.85)                                        
  2 Bordak, Pete              37 NWST                   59.00    1:00.40  
                  27.87     1:00.40 (32.53)                                        
  3 Reader, Paul              38 IM                   1:07.00    1:00.83  
                  28.45     1:00.83 (32.38)                                        
  4 Shipley, Bill             38 EM                     59.00    1:04.90  
                  28.82     1:04.90 (36.08)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               37 EBWST                     NT    2:09.35  
                  26.74     1:00.55 (33.81)     1:40.03 (39.48)     2:09.35 (29.32)
  2 Bordak, Pete              37 NWST                 2:12.00    2:24.49  
                  29.07     1:06.46 (37.39)     1:50.15 (43.69)     2:24.49 (34.34)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               37 EBWST                4:28.00    4:28.69  
                  27.72     1:00.18 (32.46)     1:35.42 (35.24)     2:10.07 (34.65)
        2:48.63 (38.56)     3:28.53 (39.90)     3:59.14 (30.61)     4:28.69 (29.55)
  2 Lavender, Lemikas         39 SMELT                6:30.00    6:21.71  
                  38.33     1:27.54 (49.21)     2:18.88 (51.34)     3:08.94 (50.06)
        3:57.65 (48.71)     4:49.37 (51.72)     5:38.36 (48.99)     6:21.71 (43.35)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Dan               44 NWST                   25.50      25.92  
  2 Schoenauer, Steffan       40 UC-21                  26.37      26.80  
  3 Murphy, Douglas           42 CHSM                   25.70      26.94  
  4 Balian, Michael           40 EBWST                  33.00      33.54  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           40 LSLP                   57.00      56.38  
                  27.80       56.38 (28.58)                                        
  2 Schoenauer, Steffan       40 UC-21                  59.33      59.40  
                  29.17       59.40 (30.23)                                        
  3 Murphy, Douglas           42 CHSM                   59.05    1:00.69  
                  28.68     1:00.69 (32.01)                                        
  4 Balian, Michael           40 EBWST                1:15.50    1:15.45  
                  35.90     1:15.45 (39.55)                                        
 -- Fergus, Sean              41 EBWST                     NT         DQ  
                  35.46          DQ (43.19)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenauer, Steffan       40 UC-21                2:14.03    2:12.98  
                  31.08     1:04.30 (33.22)     1:39.25 (34.95)     2:12.98 (33.73)
  2 Meehan, Dan               44 NWST                 2:10.00    2:16.35  
                  28.47     1:02.17 (33.70)     1:39.47 (37.30)     2:16.35 (36.88)
  3 Balian, Michael           40 EBWST                2:55.00    2:55.45  
                  37.89     1:22.55 (44.66)     2:11.19 (48.64)     2:55.45 (44.26)
  4 Fergus, Sean              41 EBWST                     NT    3:02.69  
                  38.86     1:26.07 (47.21)     2:16.96 (50.89)     3:02.69 (45.73)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grotke, Kevin             41 LWM                  1:10.00    1:08.72  
                  32.97     1:08.72 (35.75)                                        
  2 Meyers, Fred              42 CHSM                 1:12.00    1:13.74  
                  35.90     1:13.74 (37.84)                                        
  3 Murphy, Douglas           42 CHSM                 1:15.50    1:20.38  
                  39.03     1:20.38 (41.35)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           40 LSLP                 2:30.00    2:30.59  
                  37.06     1:14.78 (37.72)   2:30.59 (1:15.81)                    
  2 Meyers, Fred              42 CHSM                 2:39.00    2:52.89  
                  37.56     1:17.91 (40.35)     2:09.67 (51.76)     2:52.89 (43.22)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leibov, Bradley           40 EM                   1:24.50    1:18.06  
                  36.43     1:18.06 (41.63)                                        
  2 Murphy, Douglas           42 CHSM                 1:23.20    1:30.69  
                  42.66     1:30.69 (48.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grotke, Kevin             41 LWM                  2:40.00    2:36.45  
                  37.08     1:17.00 (39.92)     1:54.90 (37.90)     2:36.45 (41.55)
  2 Leibov, Bradley           40 EM                   2:50.00    2:54.01  
                  39.33     1:23.17 (43.84)     2:08.99 (45.82)     2:54.01 (45.02)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              44 PALA                   58.20      57.19  
                  26.77       57.19 (30.42)                                        
  2 Grotke, Kevin             41 LWM                  1:03.00    1:14.26  
                  34.15     1:14.26 (40.11)                                        
  3 Balian, Michael           40 EBWST                1:40.00    1:39.72  
                  48.34     1:39.72 (51.38)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           40 LSLP                 2:45.00    2:44.15  
                  37.13     1:19.60 (42.47)     2:02.69 (43.09)     2:44.15 (41.46)
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Matt              44 PALA                 2:10.50    2:10.83  
                  27.56     1:00.92 (33.36)     1:39.93 (39.01)     2:10.83 (30.90)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Figueres, Ruben           40 LSLP                 5:15.00    5:24.42  
                  34.25     1:11.47 (37.22)   2:30.22 (1:18.75)     3:13.52 (43.30)
        3:57.95 (44.43)     4:30.47 (32.52)     5:02.24 (31.77)     5:24.42 (22.18)
  2 Holck, Andrew             41 GSW                  5:45.00    5:34.00  
                  35.83     1:12.80 (36.97)     1:57.55 (44.75)   3:28.71 (1:31.16)
      4:57.33 (1:28.62)     5:34.00 (36.67)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Kurt            45 FF                     24.50      25.06  
  2 Lapsey, Christopher       46 NWST                   27.50      26.62  
  3 Sammons, Greg             45 IM                     34.00      33.38  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Kurt            45 FF                     54.00      54.12  
                  19.00       54.12 (35.12)                                        
  2 Lapsey, Christopher       46 NWST                   56.67      57.18  
                  27.57       57.18 (29.61)                                        
  3 Genis, Bob                47 ROCK                   59.99      58.75  
                  27.86       58.75 (30.89)                                        
  4 Figg, Steve               47 CHSM                 1:03.04    1:02.42  
                  30.42     1:02.42 (32.00)                                        
  5 Archer, Jeffry            47 UCHI                 1:10.00    1:11.04  
                  33.59     1:11.04 (37.45)                                        
  6 Sammons, Greg             45 IM                   1:19.00    1:16.22  
                1:16.35         1:16.22 ( )                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lapsey, Christopher       46 NWST                 2:04.90    2:06.54  
                  29.70     1:02.23 (32.53)     1:34.57 (32.34)     2:06.54 (31.97)
  2 Genis, Bob                47 ROCK                 2:14.28    2:09.47  
                  30.52     1:03.49 (32.97)     1:36.72 (33.23)     2:09.47 (32.75)
  3 Archer, Jeffry            47 UCHI                 2:46.00    2:45.30  
                  36.51   2:45.95 (2:09.44)         2:45.30 ( )                    
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            46 CMSC                      NT    1:06.28  
                  31.89     1:06.28 (34.39)                                        
  2 Figg, Steve               47 CHSM                 1:16.61    1:14.40  
                  37.00     1:14.40 (37.40)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordero, Billy            46 CMSC                 2:21.00    2:22.70  
                  32.49     1:08.11 (35.62)     1:45.27 (37.16)     2:22.70 (37.43)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Mark              47 TSM                  1:10.99    1:12.12  
                  34.04     1:12.12 (38.08)                                        
  2 Polloway, Tim             45 NWST                 1:11.00    1:13.04  
                  35.49     1:13.04 (37.55)                                        
  3 Sammons, Greg             45 IM                   1:40.00    1:41.65  
                  47.80     1:41.65 (53.85)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Mark              47 TSM                  2:36.99    2:40.18  
                  35.57     1:16.11 (40.54)     1:58.68 (42.57)     2:40.18 (41.50)
  2 Lapsey, Christopher       46 NWST                 2:37.00    2:40.32  
                  37.07     1:17.75 (40.68)     1:58.97 (41.22)     2:40.32 (41.35)
  3 Polloway, Tim             45 NWST                 2:40.00    2:41.25  
                  36.92     1:17.52 (40.60)     1:59.74 (42.22)     2:41.25 (41.51)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Kurt            45 FF                     59.00      59.86  
                  26.23       59.86 (33.63)                                        
  2 Brandt, Mark              47 TSM                  1:00.90    1:02.56  
                  29.39     1:02.56 (33.17)                                        
 -- Archer, Jeffry            47 UCHI                 1:36.00         DQ  
                  42.27          DQ (56.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Mark              47 TSM                  2:19.99    2:22.75  
                  32.26     1:07.99 (35.73)     1:45.68 (37.69)     2:22.75 (37.07)
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Kurt            45 FF                   2:30.00    2:18.80  
                  29.39     1:06.99 (37.60)     1:46.98 (39.99)     2:18.80 (31.82)
  2 Brandt, Mark              47 TSM                  2:19.99    2:23.89  
                  29.61     1:09.77 (40.16)     1:50.96 (41.19)     2:23.89 (32.93)
  3 Genis, Bob                47 ROCK                 2:30.22    2:24.46  
                  32.38     1:10.44 (38.06)     1:50.69 (40.25)     2:24.46 (33.77)
  4 Lapsey, Christopher       46 NWST                 2:19.25    2:28.07  
                  32.93     1:14.39 (41.46)     1:55.69 (41.30)     2:28.07 (32.38)
  5 Polloway, Tim             45 NWST                 2:30.00    2:30.34  
                  32.99     1:13.54 (40.55)     1:54.87 (41.33)     2:30.34 (35.47)
  6 Archer, Jeffry            47 UCHI                      NT    3:37.25  
                  44.74     1:41.47 (56.73)   2:52.27 (1:10.80)     3:37.25 (44.98)
 -- Sammons, Greg             45 IM                   3:15.00         DQ  
                  44.15     1:41.28 (57.13)     2:39.42 (58.14)          DQ (46.77)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                   24.10      24.71  
  2 Soltys, Ted               53 FF                     24.50      25.26  
  3 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                   25.84      26.35  
  4 McKeon, David             50 LSLP                   26.30      26.51  
  5 White, John               51 NWST                   27.00      28.05  
  6 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                     30.00      30.63  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                   58.22      58.38  
                  27.52       58.38 (30.86)                                        
  2 McKeon, David             50 LSLP                   58.30      59.72  
                  28.75       59.72 (30.97)                                        
  3 Francis, Lee              53 LACM                   59.26      59.84  
                  28.18       59.84 (31.66)                                        
  4 Henderson, Mike           52 NWST                   58.90      59.98  
                  28.93       59.98 (31.05)                                        
  5 Pegues, Lex               53 EBWST                  59.00    1:01.03  
                  29.42     1:01.03 (31.61)                                        
  6 Soltys, Ted               53 FF                     54.50    1:01.71  
                  29.41     1:01.71 (32.30)                                        
  7 Rodon, William            50 CMSC                   59.00    1:02.12  
                  30.22     1:02.12 (31.90)                                        
  8 White, John               51 NWST                 1:00.00    1:02.53  
                  29.38     1:02.53 (33.15)                                        
  8 Brandt, Scott             51 UC-21                1:03.43    1:02.53  
                  30.51     1:02.53 (32.02)                                        
 10 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                 1:00.00    1:02.85  
                  28.77     1:02.85 (34.08)                                        
 11 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                   1:13.00    1:08.44  
                  33.26     1:08.44 (35.18)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soltys, Ted               53 FF                   2:03.00    2:07.51  
                  29.89     1:02.26 (32.37)     1:35.32 (33.06)     2:07.51 (32.19)
  2 Depew, Richard            54 NWST                 2:17.00    2:14.51  
                  31.88     1:06.08 (34.20)     1:40.48 (34.40)     2:14.51 (34.03)
  3 Brandt, Scott             51 UC-21                     NT    2:20.11  
                  32.03     1:07.12 (35.09)     1:43.65 (36.53)     2:20.11 (36.46)
  4 White, John               51 NWST                 2:30.00    2:22.67  
                  30.65     1:06.38 (35.73)     1:45.13 (38.75)     2:22.67 (37.54)
  5 Pegues, Lex               53 EBWST                2:19.00    2:26.78  
                  34.01     1:10.85 (36.84)     1:49.97 (39.12)     2:26.78 (36.81)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                 1:02.00    1:02.35  
                  30.34     1:02.35 (32.01)                                        
  2 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                 1:11.00    1:10.19  
                  33.02     1:10.19 (37.17)                                        
  3 Pegues, Lex               53 EBWST                1:09.00    1:11.60  
                  34.88     1:11.60 (36.72)                                        
  4 McKeon, David             50 LSLP                 1:15.00    1:14.99  
                  37.14     1:14.99 (37.85)                                        
  5 Brandt, Scott             51 UC-21                1:17.82    1:18.35  
                  38.81     1:18.35 (39.54)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Depew, Richard            54 NWST                 2:38.50    2:33.77  
                  36.42     1:15.19 (38.77)     1:54.85 (39.66)     2:33.77 (38.92)
  2 Pegues, Lex               53 EBWST                2:30.50    2:35.38  
                  36.38     1:15.15 (38.77)     1:55.75 (40.60)     2:35.38 (39.63)
  3 Brandt, Scott             51 UC-21                2:55.00    2:49.17  
                  40.03     1:22.60 (42.57)     2:06.65 (44.05)     2:49.17 (42.52)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tim              52 FF                   1:13.00    1:12.69  
                  34.47     1:12.69 (38.22)                                        
  2 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                   1:20.00    1:21.02  
                  38.75     1:21.02 (42.27)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Lee              53 LACM                 2:46.20    2:53.20  
                  39.20     1:22.44 (43.24)     2:07.29 (44.85)     2:53.20 (45.91)
  2 Gohl, Michael             53 HH                   3:10.00    3:04.90  
                  42.28     1:30.27 (47.99)     2:18.87 (48.60)     3:04.90 (46.03)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Dave              53 CENT                 1:00.00      59.25  
                  27.78       59.25 (31.47)                                        
  2 Jenkins, Tim              52 FF                   1:00.00    1:00.64  
                  28.55     1:00.64 (32.09)                                        
  3 Soltys, Ted               53 FF                   1:02.00    1:01.22  
                  28.21     1:01.22 (33.01)                                        
  4 Gilberg, Steve            51 CHSM                 1:04.00    1:03.98  
                  28.77     1:03.98 (35.21)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Tim              52 FF                   2:15.00    2:14.68  
                  30.46     1:04.20 (33.74)     1:38.78 (34.58)     2:14.68 (35.90)
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lex               53 EBWST                2:32.50    2:11.12  
                  35.34     1:16.17 (40.83)     1:50.13 (33.96)     2:11.12 (20.99)
  2 Jenkins, Tim              52 FF                   2:18.00    2:17.53  
                  29.19     1:05.02 (35.83)     1:45.97 (40.95)     2:17.53 (31.56)
  3 Depew, Richard            54 NWST                 2:30.00    2:32.35  
                  31.59     1:11.32 (39.73)     1:57.19 (45.87)     2:32.35 (35.16)
  4 Francis, Lee              53 LACM                 2:36.30    2:38.47  
                  33.50     1:16.22 (42.72)     2:04.38 (48.16)     2:38.47 (34.09)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Tom               56 FF                     24.00      24.16  
  2 Lange, Kevin              55 FF                     24.50      25.89  
  3 Ursu, Andrei              56 EBWST                  26.50      26.27  
  4 Mungo, Bob                57 NWST                   26.00      27.98  
  5 Oller, John               55 IM                     29.50      28.98  
  6 Boley, Dave               58 UC-21                     NT      37.63  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            59 PALA                   56.00      56.17  
                  27.05       56.17 (29.12)                                        
  2 Mungo, Bob                57 NWST                   59.00    1:01.92  
                  29.16     1:01.92 (32.76)                                        
  3 Oller, John               55 IM                     59.50    1:01.99  
                  29.50     1:01.99 (32.49)                                        
  4 Boley, Dave               58 UC-21                     NT    1:34.64  
                  41.56     1:34.64 (53.08)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            59 PALA                 2:00.00    2:02.52  
                  28.70       59.56 (30.86)     1:31.03 (31.47)     2:02.52 (31.49)
  2 Seibt, Andy               55 FF                   2:05.00    2:15.68  
                  26.10     1:06.21 (40.11)     1:41.50 (35.29)     2:15.68 (34.18)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              56 EBWST                1:15.00    1:10.34  
                  35.07     1:10.34 (35.27)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              56 EBWST                1:15.00    1:17.00  
                  36.02     1:17.00 (40.98)                                        
  2 Joza, Wayne               55 NWST                 1:23.00    1:24.11  
                  39.38     1:24.11 (44.73)                                        
  3 Gordon, Steven            56 EBWST                1:43.00    1:46.60  
                  50.39     1:46.60 (56.21)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              56 EBWST                2:50.00    2:46.49  
                  37.62     1:19.66 (42.04)     2:01.33 (41.67)     2:46.49 (45.16)
  2 Joza, Wayne               55 NWST                 3:05.00    3:08.14  
                  43.07     1:30.94 (47.87)     2:19.71 (48.77)     3:08.14 (48.43)
  3 Gordon, Steven            56 EBWST                3:45.00    4:02.47  
                  48.67     1:46.21 (57.54)   2:48.52 (1:02.31)   4:02.47 (1:13.95)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oller, John               55 IM                   1:05.00    1:04.50  
                  29.38     1:04.50 (35.12)                                        
  2 Gordon, Steven            56 EBWST                1:50.00    1:53.91  
                  51.52   1:53.91 (1:02.39)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              56 EBWST                     NT    2:26.97  
                  31.60     1:09.07 (37.47)     1:48.77 (39.70)     2:26.97 (38.20)
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joza, Wayne               55 NWST                 2:55.00    2:55.98  
                  37.80     1:23.66 (45.86)     2:14.16 (50.50)     2:55.98 (41.82)
  2 Gordon, Steven            56 EBWST                3:35.00    3:54.30  
                  49.39   1:55.06 (1:05.67)   3:04.92 (1:09.86)     3:54.30 (49.38)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joza, Wayne               55 NWST                 6:30.00    6:30.16  
                  42.15     1:31.78 (49.63)     2:21.96 (50.18)     3:12.45 (50.49)
        4:05.41 (52.96)     4:58.82 (53.41)     5:45.00 (46.18)     6:30.16 (45.16)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               61 EBWST                  25.82      26.52  
  2 Roeing, Randy             60 FF                     28.58      29.92  
  3 Carrol, Joe               62 EM                     32.00      30.18  
  4 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                   35.20      35.80  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               61 EBWST                  57.80      59.33  
                  27.90       59.33 (31.43)                                        
  2 Roeing, Randy             60 FF                   1:05.75    1:05.83  
                  30.87     1:05.83 (34.96)                                        
  3 Carrol, Joe               62 EM                   1:13.00    1:08.52  
                  31.94     1:08.52 (36.58)                                        
  4 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                 1:24.00    1:21.90  
                  37.04     1:21.90 (44.86)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                   2:20.00    2:13.70  
                  33.35     1:08.88 (35.53)     1:42.39 (33.51)     2:13.70 (31.31)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                   1:15.00    1:06.04  
                  32.53     1:06.04 (33.51)                                        
  2 Hertel, Robert            62 EM                   1:45.00    1:44.96  
                  52.16     1:44.96 (52.80)                                        
  3 Manheim, Chris            60 EBWST                2:05.06    2:06.91  
                1:01.13   2:06.91 (1:05.78)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brezina, Randall          60 HH                   2:40.00    2:32.00  
                  36.48     1:15.07 (38.59)     1:53.90 (38.83)     2:32.00 (38.10)
  2 Manheim, Chris            60 EBWST                4:23.42    4:25.49  
                1:01.53   2:08.60 (1:07.07)   3:18.72 (1:10.12)   4:25.49 (1:06.77)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Peder           64 CMSC                 1:11.00    1:14.04  
                  35.69     1:14.04 (38.35)                                        
  2 Carrol, Joe               62 EM                   1:27.00    1:25.18  
                  40.84     1:25.18 (44.34)                                        
  3 Alsen, Donald             64 PALA                      NT    1:52.96  
                  50.77   1:52.96 (1:02.19)                                        
  4 Manheim, Chris            60 EBWST                2:04.29    2:09.46  
                1:02.07   2:09.46 (1:07.39)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Peder           64 CMSC                 2:35.00    2:51.12  
                  37.66     1:19.84 (42.18)     2:05.34 (45.50)     2:51.12 (45.78)
  2 Carrol, Joe               62 EM                   3:20.00    3:08.59  
                  42.22     1:29.67 (47.45)   3:08.59 (1:38.92)                    
  3 Hertel, Robert            62 EM                   3:45.00    3:42.85  
                  53.01     1:49.26 (56.25)     2:46.44 (57.18)     3:42.85 (56.41)
  4 Manheim, Chris            60 EBWST                4:28.53    4:29.58  
                1:00.30   2:09.09 (1:08.79)   3:19.16 (1:10.07)   4:29.58 (1:10.42)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  66 EBWST                     NT      30.59  
  2 Smith, Dave               68 EBWST                  32.00      31.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Ken                  66 EBWST                     NT    1:08.78  
                  31.58     1:08.78 (37.20)                                        
  2 Stitt, John               67 EBWST                1:12.00    1:17.60  
                  35.60     1:17.60 (42.00)                                        
  3 Garcia, Jamie             65 EBWST                1:22.05    1:26.71  
                1:26.71         1:26.71 ( )                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jamie             65 EBWST                1:37.95    1:43.14  
                  50.33     1:43.14 (52.81)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jamie             65 EBWST                3:39.33    2:36.69  
                  48.78   3:37.12 (2:48.34)         2:36.69 ( )                    
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stitt, John               67 EBWST                     NT    1:38.03  
                  45.75     1:38.03 (52.28)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jamie             65 EBWST                1:39.03    1:42.15  
                  48.13     1:42.15 (54.02)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stitt, John               67 EBWST                3:12.00    3:38.73  
                  46.84     1:40.60 (53.76)     2:38.10 (57.50)   3:38.73 (1:00.63)
  2 Garcia, Jamie             65 EBWST                3:43.12    3:41.28  
                  49.55     1:44.74 (55.19)     2:42.53 (57.79)     3:41.28 (58.75)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               67 EBWST                1:42.00    1:40.26  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               67 EBWST                3:20.00    3:26.98  
                  45.58     1:39.05 (53.47)   2:41.46 (1:02.41)     3:26.98 (45.52)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               68 EBWST                7:28.00    7:30.00  
                  49.29     1:48.52 (59.23)     2:44.40 (55.88)     3:42.73 (58.33)
      4:45.42 (1:02.69)   5:48.97 (1:03.55)     6:40.19 (51.22)     7:30.00 (49.81)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretzschmar, Donald       70 FF                     31.00      34.31  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Klyce            70 NWST                 1:18.20    1:23.84  
                  38.76     1:23.84 (45.08)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretzschmar, Donald       70 FF                   3:00.00    3:02.19  
                  37.86     1:23.63 (45.77)     2:14.02 (50.39)     3:02.19 (48.17)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Klyce            70 NWST                 1:51.40    2:01.67  
                2:01.88         2:01.67 ( )                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Klyce            70 NWST                 4:01.56    4:23.36  
                  56.64   2:03.75 (1:07.11)   3:14.25 (1:10.50)   4:23.36 (1:09.11)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'D'                        NT    2:55.64  
     1) Vogel, Aileen W61               2) Schuetz, Liz W55               
     3) Tredup, Christine W60           4) Susedik, Cindy W52             
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'C'                        NT    2:14.20  
     1) Pegues, Lex M53                 2) Balian, Michael M40            
     3) Gordon, Steven M56              4) Fergus, Sean M41               
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:33.50  
     1) Garcia, Jamie M65               2) Manheim, Chris M60             
     3) Ursu, Andrei M56                4) Eggar, Jack M61                
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'B'                        NT    2:40.08  
     1) Osborne, Oz M67                 2) Smith, Dave M68                
     3) Ota, Ken M66                    4) Stitt, John M67                
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Ream  'B'                        NT    1:36.44  
  2 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'E'                        NT    1:40.75  
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Ream  'C'                        NT    1:41.39  
  4 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'F'                        NT    1:44.41  
  5 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    1:45.86  
  6 Chsm  'A'                                              NT    1:48.17  
  7 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'B'                    NT    1:50.61  
     1) Colquhoun, James M35            2) Milton, Trevis M35             
     3) Sheehan, Nichole W35            4) Bernal, Genevieve W34          
  8 Naperville Waves Swim Ream  'D'                        NT    1:52.97  
  9 Chsm  'B'                                              NT    1:56.14  
 10 Naperville Waves Swim Ream  'A'                        NT    2:02.47  
     1) Depew, Richard M54              2) McDaniel, Georgia W67          
     3) Stratton, Christine W55         4) Henderson, Mike M52            
 -- Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'                    NT         DQ  
     1) Boeke, Lonny W35                2) Adams, Jackson M38             
     3) Brinza, Nathan M34              4) Cook, Daniel M35               
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chsm  'B'                                              NT    4:33.70  
     1) Figg, Steve M47                 2) Chapman, Sara W32              
     3) Bolf, Victoria M28              4) Gilberg, Steve M51             
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'E'                        NT    1:53.79  
     1) Sorenson, James M31             2) Brown, Adam M33                
     3) Culver, Ben M37                 4)                                
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Ream  'C'                        NT    2:00.60  
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Ream  'B'                        NT    2:07.37  
     1) Bordak, Pete M37                2) Wenke, Dave M33                
     3) Nolte, Jeanette W22             4)                                
  4 Chicago Athletic Clubs Masters  'A'                    NT    2:08.90  
     1) Sheehan, Nichole W35            2) Cook, Daniel M35               
     3) Izard, Stephanie W37            4) Colquhoun, James M35           
  5 Naperville Waves Swim Ream  'D'                        NT    2:14.69  
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'D'                        NT    3:48.20  
     1) Brown, Adam M33                 2) Sorenson, James M31            
     3) Falduto, Jaynie W51             4) Culver, Ben M37                
  2 Chsm  'A'                                              NT    4:00.00  
     1) Carrillo, Roberto M28           2) Comello, Anna W28              
     3) Kafka, Heidi W51                4)                                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chsm  'A'                                              NT    2:07.96  
     1) Comello, Anna W28               2) Kafka, Heidi W51               
     3) Figg, Steve M47                 4) Murphy, Douglas M42            
  2 Chsm  'B'                                              NT    2:14.61  
     1) Carrillo, Roberto M28           2) Bolf, Victoria M28             
     3) Gilbert, Brian M30              4) Ellison, Kristen W28           
  3 Evanston Masters  'A'                                  NT    2:15.60  
     1) Lipton, Lucy W27                2) Hertel, Robert M62             
     3)                                 4) Carrol, Joe M62                
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'C'                        NT    2:22.43  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W43           2) Stiberth, Amanda W48           
     3) Jones, Debby W53                4) Matczynski, Carrie W41         
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'A'                        NT    5:11.62  
     1) Balian, Michael M40             2) Fergus, Sean M41               
     3) Gordon, Steven M56              4) Pegues, Lex M53                
  2 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'C'                        NT    5:27.66  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W43           2) Stiberth, Amanda W48           
     3) Jones, Debby W53                4) Matczynski, Carrie W41         
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Ream  'A'                        NT    2:16.02  
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'D'                        NT    2:22.99  
     1) Tredup, Christine W60           2) Schuetz, Liz W55               
     3) Vogel, Aileen W61               4) Susedik, Cindy W52             
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'E'                        NT    5:55.63  
     1) Tredup, Christine W60           2) Schuetz, Liz W55               
     3) Vogel, Aileen W61               4) Susedik, Cindy W52             
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'A'                        NT    2:11.74  
     1) Manheim, Chris M60              2) Garcia, Jamie M65              
     3) Ursu, Andrei M56                4) Eggar, Jack M61                
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'B'                        NT    4:59.11  
     1) Eggar, Jack M61                 2) Manheim, Chris M60             
     3) Ursu, Andrei M56                4) Garcia, Jamie M65              
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Illinois Masters  'A'                                  NT    1:55.97  
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'B'                        NT    2:07.81  
     1) Osborne, Oz M67                 2) Smith, Dave M68                
     3) Ota, Ken M66                    4) Stitt, John M67                
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Team  'F'                        NT    4:51.63  
     1) Osborne, Oz M67                 2) Smith, Dave M68                
     3) Ota, Ken M66                    4) Stitt, John M67