Licensed to Lake Forest Swim Club -IL
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/8/2015 11:25 PM
           3rd Annual Redhawks Super Sweet Red Hot Meet - 3/22/2015            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Catherine         22 SSC                    29.00      30.04   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottaviano, Hilary J       23 ELY                    56.00      56.57   20  
                  27.06       56.57 (29.51)                                        
  2 Gabriel, Hannah C         21 WAVE                 1:00.00      59.27   17  
                  28.56       59.27 (30.71)                                        
  3 Waters, Catherine         22 SSC                  1:03.00    1:08.53   16  
                  33.70     1:08.53 (34.83)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Hannah C         21 WAVE                 2:05.00    2:09.59   20  
                  30.13     1:02.59 (32.46)     1:36.04 (33.45)     2:09.59 (33.55)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne           24 WAVE                 5:09.00    5:12.65   20  
                  29.17     1:01.03 (31.86)     1:32.95 (31.92)     2:05.06 (32.11)
        2:36.48 (31.42)     3:07.96 (31.48)     3:39.24 (31.28)     4:10.41 (31.17)
        4:41.53 (31.12)     5:12.65 (31.12)                                        
  2 Ottaviano, Hilary J       23 ELY                  5:44.00    5:33.02   17  
                  29.41     1:02.00 (32.59)     1:35.08 (33.08)     2:08.29 (33.21)
        2:41.75 (33.46)     3:16.06 (34.31)     3:50.77 (34.71)     4:25.32 (34.55)
        4:59.34 (34.02)     5:33.02 (33.68)                                        
  3 Gabriel, Hannah C         21 WAVE                 5:45.00    5:45.98   16  
                  30.99     1:04.36 (33.37)     1:38.90 (34.54)     2:14.15 (35.25)
        2:49.46 (35.31)     3:24.64 (35.18)     4:00.28 (35.64)     4:35.65 (35.37)
        5:11.13 (35.48)     5:45.98 (34.85)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Laurel          23 CHSM                      NT    1:23.62   20  
                  40.22     1:23.62 (43.40)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Hannah C         21 WAVE                 2:50.00    2:55.53   20  
                  39.99     1:24.27 (44.28)     2:09.86 (45.59)     2:55.53 (45.67)
  2 Marshall, Laurel          23 CHSM                      NT    3:00.02   17  
                  41.31     1:27.40 (46.09)     2:13.68 (46.28)     3:00.02 (46.34)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne           24 WAVE                   59.99    1:01.38   20  
                  28.41     1:01.38 (32.97)                                        
  2 Ottaviano, Hilary J       23 ELY                  1:00.00    1:01.68   17  
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)                                        
  3 Waters, Catherine         22 SSC                  1:19.00    1:23.23   16  
                  39.73     1:23.23 (43.50)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne           24 WAVE                 2:11.99    2:15.08   20  
                  30.37     1:05.14 (34.77)     1:39.80 (34.66)     2:15.08 (35.28)
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel, Hannah C         21 WAVE                 2:35.00    2:36.63   20  
                  36.62     1:16.33 (39.71)     2:03.26 (46.93)     2:36.63 (33.37)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Laurel          23 CHSM                      NT    5:48.04   20  
                  37.90     1:23.13 (45.23)     2:10.15 (47.02)     2:56.19 (46.04)
        3:41.63 (45.44)     4:28.21 (46.58)     5:08.86 (40.65)     5:48.04 (39.18)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kira              28 UC21                   28.99      26.82   20  
  2 Mangan, Natascha          25 CHSM                   27.00      27.31   17  
  3 Dangremond, Emily M       28 LSLP                   29.22      29.34   16  
  4 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 SSC                    28.99      30.14   15  
  5 Dickman, Rachel E         28 SSC                    31.00      33.21   14  
  6 Ferguson, Kelli L         29 SSC                    32.90      33.37   13  
  7 O'Toole, Danielle         26 SSC                    40.00      34.06   12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha          25 CHSM                   58.00      58.36   20  
                  27.89       58.36 (30.47)                                        
  2 Murphy, Kira              28 UC21                   58.15    1:00.56   17  
                  28.33     1:00.56 (32.23)                                        
  3 Dangremond, Emily M       28 LSLP                 1:01.04    1:01.59   16  
                  29.70     1:01.59 (31.89)                                        
  4 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 SSC                  1:05.38    1:03.93   15  
                  30.82     1:03.93 (33.11)                                        
  5 Ferguson, Kelli L         29 SSC                  1:10.00    1:14.03   14  
                  33.50     1:14.03 (40.53)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rachel E         28 SSC                  1:15.00    1:14.50   13  
                  35.42     1:14.50 (39.08)                                        
  7 O'Toole, Danielle         26 SSC                  1:30.00    1:22.10   12  
                  36.09     1:22.10 (46.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dangremond, Emily M       28 LSLP                 2:16.26    2:16.24   20  
                  32.44     1:07.24 (34.80)     1:41.93 (34.69)     2:16.24 (34.31)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 SSC                  6:21.29    6:19.72   20  
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)     1:44.42 (37.50)     2:22.67 (38.25)
        3:02.40 (39.73)     3:41.72 (39.32)     4:22.20 (40.48)     5:01.49 (39.29)
        5:41.34 (39.85)     6:19.72 (38.38)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rachel E         28 SSC                  7:00.00    7:47.40   17  
                4:48.29   7:47.56 (2:59.27)         7:47.40 ( )                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Kira              28 UC21                 1:08.39    1:09.89   20  
                  33.12     1:09.89 (36.77)                                        
  2 Dangremond, Emily M       28 LSLP                 1:18.00    1:14.03   17  
                  36.23     1:14.03 (37.80)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 SSC                  2:32.29    2:37.12   20  
                  36.64     1:16.12 (39.48)     1:56.69 (40.57)     2:37.12 (40.43)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 SSC                  1:23.31    1:26.89   20  
                  42.28     1:26.89 (44.61)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM                 3:15.00         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha          25 CHSM                 1:01.00    1:00.38   20  
                  28.42     1:00.38 (31.96)                                        
  2 Dangremond, Emily M       28 LSLP                 1:11.16    1:12.28   17  
                  32.91     1:12.28 (39.37)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mangan, Natascha          25 CHSM                 2:19.00    2:16.00   20  
                  28.93     1:04.38 (35.45)     1:43.03 (38.65)     2:16.00 (32.97)
  2 Oskvarek, Natalie A       28 SSC                  2:38.15    2:40.77   17  
                  36.64     1:15.92 (39.28)     2:03.89 (47.97)     2:40.77 (36.88)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM                 6:16.71         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Contreras, Andrea E       31 SSC                  1:04.03    1:03.71   20  
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)                                        
  2 Glenn, Karen              34 LM                   1:15.00    1:07.39   17  
                  31.55     1:07.39 (35.84)                                        
  3 Ubben, Beth               33 WAVE                 1:08.00    1:12.32   16  
                  34.20     1:12.32 (38.12)                                        
 -- Howland, Heather          34 WAVE                 1:07.99         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubben, Beth               33 WAVE                 2:25.00    2:35.39   20  
                  35.23     1:14.02 (38.79)     1:54.68 (40.66)     2:35.39 (40.71)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Contreras, Andrea E       31 SSC                  6:44.37    6:22.55   20  
                  32.78     1:08.52 (35.74)     1:46.61 (38.09)     2:25.28 (38.67)
        3:04.58 (39.30)     3:44.50 (39.92)     4:24.54 (40.04)     5:04.93 (40.39)
        5:44.92 (39.99)     6:22.55 (37.63)                                        
  2 Chapman, Sara             33 CHSM                 7:33.70    7:28.86   17  
                  40.55     1:25.27 (44.72)     2:10.91 (45.64)     2:56.02 (45.11)
        3:41.35 (45.33)     4:27.07 (45.72)     5:13.06 (45.99)     5:58.93 (45.87)
        6:44.69 (45.76)     7:28.86 (44.17)                                        
 -- Traw, Emily               31 CHSM                 8:47.00         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ubben, Beth               33 WAVE                 1:20.00    1:23.65   20  
                  40.56     1:23.65 (43.09)                                        
 -- Traw, Emily               31 CHSM                 1:50.00         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Sarah              31 ELY                  2:45.00    2:49.87   20  
                  39.58     1:22.38 (42.80)     2:06.28 (43.90)     2:49.87 (43.59)
 -- Traw, Emily               31 CHSM                 3:55.00         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Contreras, Andrea E       31 SSC                  1:42.04    1:26.36   20  
                  40.16     1:26.36 (46.20)                                        
  2 Ubben, Beth               33 WAVE                 1:30.00    1:30.14   17  
                  43.57     1:30.14 (46.57)                                        
  3 Chapman, Sara             33 CHSM                 1:29.14    1:32.56   16  
                  43.21     1:32.56 (49.35)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Karen              34 LM                   3:00.00    2:57.70   20  
                  39.46     1:24.28 (44.82)     2:10.86 (46.58)     2:57.70 (46.84)
  2 Chapman, Sara             33 CHSM                 3:15.05    3:14.00   17  
                  45.98     1:34.85 (48.87)     2:24.25 (49.40)     3:14.00 (49.75)
 -- Traw, Emily               31 CHSM                 4:15.00         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Sarah              31 ELY                  2:50.00    3:01.41   20  
                  39.04     1:24.80 (45.76)     2:12.55 (47.75)     3:01.41 (48.86)
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Sarah              31 ELY                  2:48.25    2:49.19   20  
                  36.21     1:19.38 (43.17)     2:10.61 (51.23)     2:49.19 (38.58)
  2 Contreras, Andrea E       31 SSC                  2:53.48    2:50.57   17  
                  35.26     1:21.30 (46.04)     2:12.47 (51.17)     2:50.57 (38.10)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oitker, Jennifer          36 WAVE                      NT      30.68   20  
  2 Izard, Stephanie          38 WLAC                   30.00      31.02   17  
  3 Tan, Camille              35 JPD                    32.00      32.51   16  
  4 Bouton, Heather A         37 ELY                    40.19      40.67   15  
  5 Wise, MariaVictoria       38 Unattached                NT      47.10   14  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Izard, Stephanie          38 WLAC                 1:04.50    1:08.74   20  
                  32.61     1:08.74 (36.13)                                        
  2 Oitker, Jennifer          36 WAVE                      NT    1:08.83   17  
                  32.83     1:08.83 (36.00)                                        
  3 Tan, Camille              35 JPD                  1:07.00    1:13.64   16  
                  33.75     1:13.64 (39.89)                                        
  4 Bouton, Heather A         37 ELY                  1:37.79    1:32.52   15  
                  43.45     1:32.52 (49.07)                                        
  5 Wise, MariaVictoria       38 Unattached                NT    2:02.95   14  
                  53.12   2:02.95 (1:09.83)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Camille              35 JPD                  2:35.00    2:37.20   20  
                  36.80     1:16.55 (39.75)     1:57.19 (40.64)     2:37.20 (40.01)
  2 Bouton, Heather A         37 ELY                  3:39.46    3:39.52   17  
                  48.53     1:42.66 (54.13)     2:41.54 (58.88)     3:39.52 (57.98)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M       35 WLAC                 5:42.00    6:06.94   20  
                  32.46     1:08.14 (35.68)     1:44.85 (36.71)     2:22.09 (37.24)
        2:59.58 (37.49)     3:37.18 (37.60)     4:15.21 (38.03)     4:52.74 (37.53)
        5:30.14 (37.40)     6:06.94 (36.80)                                        
  2 Tan, Camille              35 JPD                  7:00.00    6:53.17   17  
                  35.08     1:14.09 (39.01)     1:54.67 (40.58)     2:36.28 (41.61)
        3:18.72 (42.44)     4:02.07 (43.35)     4:45.26 (43.19)     5:28.49 (43.23)
        6:11.52 (43.03)     6:53.17 (41.65)                                        
  3 Bouton, Heather A         37 ELY                 10:17.31    9:51.74   16  
                  48.60     1:42.83 (54.23)     2:40.11 (57.28)   3:40.46 (1:00.35)
      4:42.19 (1:01.73)   5:44.17 (1:01.98)   6:48.40 (1:04.23)   7:53.00 (1:04.60)
      8:55.54 (1:02.54)     9:51.74 (56.20)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M       35 WLAC                 1:04.00    1:09.16   20  
                  32.50     1:09.16 (36.66)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Genevieve M       35 WLAC                 2:25.00    2:33.90   20  
                  32.57     1:09.17 (36.60)     1:47.77 (38.60)     2:33.90 (46.13)
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oitker, Jennifer          36 WAVE                      NT    2:51.73   20  
                  35.73     1:22.12 (46.39)     2:11.62 (49.50)     2:51.73 (40.11)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Carrie A       40 WAVE                   31.00      30.11   20  
  2 Schultz, Tamara           41 WAVE                   30.00      33.44   17  
  3 Perez, Veronica           44 WAVE                 1:15.00      58.51   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Karen             41 WAVE                 1:05.00    1:02.62   20  
                  30.15     1:02.62 (32.47)                                        
  2 Smolinski, Carrie A       40 WAVE                 1:10.00    1:07.87   17  
                  31.68     1:07.87 (36.19)                                        
  3 Schultz, Tamara           41 WAVE                 1:10.00    1:11.29   16  
                  34.45     1:11.29 (36.84)                                        
  4 Beutel, Liz               42 WAVE                 2:00.00    1:32.47   15  
                  41.80     1:32.47 (50.67)                                        
  5 Perez, Veronica           44 WAVE                 2:35.00    2:08.91   14  
                  58.04   2:08.91 (1:10.87)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Tamara           41 WAVE                 2:25.00    2:30.84   20  
                  35.03     1:12.78 (37.75)     1:51.78 (39.00)     2:30.84 (39.06)
  2 Perez, Veronica           44 WAVE                 4:55.00    5:13.97   17  
                1:16.36   2:29.01 (1:12.65)   3:46.14 (1:17.13)   5:13.97 (1:27.83)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Tamara           41 WAVE                 7:00.00    6:38.96   20  
                  36.36     1:15.29 (38.93)     1:55.67 (40.38)     2:36.49 (40.82)
        3:17.91 (41.42)     3:59.33 (41.42)     4:40.09 (40.76)     5:20.47 (40.38)
        6:00.62 (40.15)     6:38.96 (38.34)                                        
  2 Beutel, Liz               42 WAVE                10:00.00    9:59.19   17  
                  43.83     1:34.39 (50.56)     2:31.98 (57.59)     3:31.56 (59.58)
      4:34.07 (1:02.51)   5:38.96 (1:04.89)   8:58.30 (3:19.34)  10:35.13 (1:36.83)
            9:59.19 ( )                                                            
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beutel, Liz               42 WAVE                 2:00.00    1:51.99   20  
                  50.96   1:51.99 (1:01.03)                                        
  2 Perez, Veronica           44 WAVE                 2:50.00    2:34.43   17  
                1:13.15   2:34.43 (1:21.28)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Rebecca           40 ELY                       NT    3:48.21   20  
                  53.48     1:49.05 (55.57)     2:44.98 (55.93)   3:48.21 (1:03.23)
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Karen             41 WAVE                 2:45.00    2:44.92   20  
                  38.60     1:21.19 (42.59)     2:02.92 (41.73)     2:44.92 (42.00)
  2 Jensen, Rebecca           40 ELY                       NT    3:33.75   17  
                  48.84     1:41.90 (53.06)     2:38.03 (56.13)     3:33.75 (55.72)
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Karen             41 WAVE                 2:35.00    2:31.64   20  
                  33.18     1:13.55 (40.37)     1:56.12 (42.57)     2:31.64 (35.52)
 -- Jensen, Rebecca           40 ELY                       NT         DQ  
                  45.06     1:40.40 (55.34)     2:33.31 (52.91)          DQ (43.61)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiberth, Amanda L        49 ELY                    32.50      32.49   20  
  2 Quinn, Janis M            49 WAVE                   35.36      36.87   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 LWM                  1:03.60    1:06.98   20  
                  31.91     1:06.98 (35.07)                                        
  2 Stiberth, Amanda L        49 ELY                  1:10.00    1:12.69   17  
                  34.57     1:12.69 (38.12)                                        
  3 Quinn, Janis M            49 WAVE                 1:18.46    1:22.83   16  
                  38.71     1:22.83 (44.12)                                        
 -- Pawluk, Roxie             49 ROCK                 1:05.00         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Janis M            49 WAVE                 8:27.00    8:09.31   20  
                  41.78     1:28.66 (46.88)     2:17.81 (49.15)     3:07.78 (49.97)
        3:58.86 (51.08)     4:49.56 (50.70)     5:39.44 (49.88)     6:30.67 (51.23)
        7:20.61 (49.94)     8:09.31 (48.70)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 LWM                  1:25.00    1:25.64   20  
                  40.07     1:25.64 (45.57)                                        
  2 Stiberth, Amanda L        49 ELY                  1:29.50    1:30.47   17  
                  42.34     1:30.47 (48.13)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 LWM                  2:56.16    2:55.66   20  
                  39.41     1:23.77 (44.36)     2:09.30 (45.53)     2:55.66 (46.36)
 -- Pawluk, Roxie             49 ROCK                 3:08.00         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 LWM                  2:36.40    2:42.35   20  
                  35.43     1:17.69 (42.26)     2:04.39 (46.70)     2:42.35 (37.96)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sands, Liz                46 LWM                  5:30.30    5:36.08   20  
                  35.40     1:18.23 (42.83)     2:01.57 (43.34)     2:45.81 (44.24)
        3:31.63 (45.82)     4:18.96 (47.33)     4:57.71 (38.75)     5:36.08 (38.37)
  2 Stiberth, Amanda L        49 ELY                  6:50.00    6:35.27   17  
                  46.00     1:41.44 (55.44)     2:32.35 (50.91)     3:23.22 (50.87)
        4:13.34 (50.12)     5:06.11 (52.77)   6:56.74 (1:50.63)         6:35.27 ( )
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn R             51 TWC                    29.92      30.55   20  
  2 Mahoney, Rita             53 WAVE                   35.00      34.07   17  
  3 Susedik, Cindy            53 ELY                    35.02      36.12   16  
  4 Jones, Debby              54 ELY                    39.00      39.60   15  
  5 Schlau, Tammy             50 ELY                    42.10      41.58   14  
  6 Ferguson, Jeannie         54 SSC                    59.00      43.24   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Kim            54 ELY                       NT      46.57   12  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn R             51 TWC                  1:05.86    1:08.10   20  
                  32.66     1:08.10 (35.44)                                        
  2 Mahoney, Rita             53 WAVE                 1:15.00    1:15.33   17  
                  35.91     1:15.33 (39.42)                                        
  3 Susedik, Cindy            53 ELY                  1:17.74    1:20.10   16  
                  38.06     1:20.10 (42.04)                                        
  4 Schlau, Tammy             50 ELY                  1:30.83    1:31.59   15  
                  42.62     1:31.59 (48.97)                                        
  5 Jones, Debby              54 ELY                  1:30.00    1:35.14   14  
                  42.85     1:35.14 (52.29)                                        
  6 Donahue, Margaret         53 WAVE                 1:50.00    1:50.89   13  
                  52.64     1:50.89 (58.25)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Kim            54 ELY                       NT         DQ  
 -- Ferguson, Jeannie         54 SSC                  1:58.00         DQ  
 -- Zahorik, Barbara T        51 FF                   1:02.90         DQ  
 -- Pulte, Noreen             52 EVM                  1:44.00         DQ  
 -- Walsh, Janet              54 WAVE                 1:53.00         DQ  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Debby              54 ELY                  3:30.00    3:22.32   20  
                  44.12     1:37.40 (53.28)   3:32.39 (1:54.99)         3:22.32 ( )
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahorik, Barbara T        51 FF                   6:00.00    6:14.12   20  
                  33.08     1:09.08 (36.00)     1:45.80 (36.72)     2:23.17 (37.37)
        3:01.02 (37.85)     3:39.93 (38.91)     4:18.30 (38.37)     4:57.56 (39.26)
        5:36.68 (39.12)     6:14.12 (37.44)                                        
  2 Roose, Lynn R             51 TWC                  7:01.00    7:10.09   17  
                  36.92     1:18.10 (41.18)     2:00.62 (42.52)     2:43.48 (42.86)
        3:26.91 (43.43)     4:11.08 (44.17)     4:55.87 (44.79)     5:40.85 (44.98)
        6:26.70 (45.85)     7:10.09 (43.39)                                        
  3 Susedik, Cindy            53 ELY                  7:30.00    7:38.16   16  
                  39.52     1:24.30 (44.78)     2:10.16 (45.86)     2:56.79 (46.63)
        3:43.20 (46.41)     4:31.00 (47.80)     5:18.37 (47.37)     6:05.59 (47.22)
        6:53.47 (47.88)     7:38.16 (44.69)                                        
  4 Walsh, Janet              54 WAVE                 9:20.00    9:52.64   15  
                  46.02   3:41.54 (2:55.52)   4:47.01 (1:05.47)   5:49.29 (1:02.28)
      6:53.18 (1:03.89)   8:54.99 (2:01.81)     9:53.15 (58.16)         9:52.64 ( )
 -- Donahue, Margaret         53 WAVE                10:43.00         DQ  
                  49.68                                                            
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlau, Tammy             50 ELY                  1:52.62    2:05.91   20  
                2:06.55         2:05.91 ( )                                        
  2 Ferguson, Jeannie         54 SSC                       NT    2:10.42   17  
                1:01.89   2:10.42 (1:08.53)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn R             51 TWC                  1:26.95    1:30.19   20  
                  43.16     1:30.19 (47.03)                                        
  2 Susedik, Cindy            53 ELY                  1:45.00    1:42.16   17  
                  49.67     1:42.16 (52.49)                                        
  3 Schlau, Tammy             50 ELY                  1:42.12    1:49.77   16  
                  51.78     1:49.77 (57.99)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlau, Tammy             50 ELY                  3:41.74    3:49.63   20  
                  52.19     1:50.10 (57.91)   3:49.84 (1:59.74)         3:49.63 ( )
  2 Donahue, Margaret         53 WAVE                 3:40.00    5:07.66   17  
                1:02.88   2:42.50 (1:39.62)   5:07.95 (2:25.45)         5:07.66 ( )
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roose, Lynn R             51 TWC                  1:17.28    1:19.42   20  
                  37.15     1:19.42 (42.27)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Susedik, Cindy            53 ELY                  3:15.00         DQ  
                  47.74     1:45.03 (57.29)     2:42.48 (57.45)          DQ (47.06)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Mary Kay M        59 WAVE                      NT      29.79   20  
  2 Shufeldt, Barbara         57 WAVE                   43.00      40.07   17  
  3 Owen, Cathleen P          57 IM                        NT      42.52   16  
  4 Gould, Mindy              56 Unattached                NT      42.68   15  
  5 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      58 WAVE                   47.00      45.57   14  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Mary Kay M        59 WAVE                      NT    1:11.04   20  
                  35.35     1:11.04 (35.69)                                        
  2 O'Hara, Marie F           57 WAVE                 2:00.00    1:35.93   17  
                  48.16     1:35.93 (47.77)                                        
  3 Gould, Mindy              56 Unattached                NT    1:38.97   16  
                  46.22     1:38.97 (52.75)                                        
  4 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      58 WAVE                 1:55.69    1:49.38   15  
                  50.40     1:49.38 (58.98)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       58 ROCK                 3:00.00    3:03.05   20  
                  42.51     1:29.23 (46.72)     2:17.45 (48.22)     3:03.05 (45.60)
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM                  3:10.00    3:05.72   17  
                  40.48     1:27.55 (47.07)     2:17.20 (49.65)     3:05.72 (48.52)
  3 Gould, Mindy              56 Unattached                NT    3:38.09   16  
                1:44.26   3:37.58 (1:53.32)      3:38.09 (0.51)                    
  4 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      58 WAVE                 4:26.81    4:03.08   15  
                  52.72   1:56.60 (1:03.88)   3:02.19 (1:05.59)   4:03.08 (1:00.89)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       58 ROCK                 7:30.00    7:44.70   20  
                  42.37     1:28.95 (46.58)     2:16.15 (47.20)     3:03.09 (46.94)
        3:50.79 (47.70)     4:37.76 (46.97)     5:24.81 (47.05)     6:12.14 (47.33)
        6:59.66 (47.52)     7:44.70 (45.04)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM                  8:08.00    7:45.27   17  
                  40.94     1:26.11 (45.17)     2:13.07 (46.96)     3:01.29 (48.22)
        3:49.16 (47.87)     4:37.17 (48.01)     5:24.94 (47.77)     6:13.11 (48.17)
        7:00.18 (47.07)     7:45.27 (45.09)                                        
  3 Delanois, Barbara         59 CHSM                 8:36.00    9:00.66   16  
                  44.96     1:35.82 (50.86)     2:31.80 (55.98)     3:28.83 (57.03)
        4:25.55 (56.72)     5:21.81 (56.26)     6:18.60 (56.79)     7:14.97 (56.37)
        8:08.42 (53.45)     9:00.66 (52.24)                                        
  4 Lisy, Cheryl              56 JPD                 10:00.00    9:48.23   15  
                  52.45     1:51.41 (58.96)     2:51.26 (59.85)   3:51.81 (1:00.55)
      4:52.37 (1:00.56)   5:52.84 (1:00.47)     6:52.08 (59.24)     7:51.89 (59.81)
        8:51.29 (59.40)     9:48.23 (56.94)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM                  1:40.00    1:35.70   20  
                  46.71     1:35.70 (48.99)                                        
  2 Delanois, Barbara         59 CHSM                 1:35.41    1:37.99   17  
                  47.34     1:37.99 (50.65)                                        
  3 Shufeldt, Barbara         57 WAVE                 2:00.00    1:48.37   16  
                1:48.65         1:48.37 ( )                                        
  4 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      58 WAVE                 1:56.87    1:58.64   15  
                  57.26   1:58.64 (1:01.38)                                        
  5 Lisy, Cheryl              56 JPD                  2:20.00    2:19.95   14  
                1:07.83   2:19.95 (1:12.12)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM                  3:35.00    3:23.14   20  
                  47.36     1:38.91 (51.55)     2:32.11 (53.20)     3:23.14 (51.03)
  2 Delanois, Barbara         59 CHSM                 3:28.40    3:27.73   17  
                  50.28     1:43.26 (52.98)     2:36.23 (52.97)     3:27.73 (51.50)
  3 Morosow-Kroma, Marcy      58 WAVE                 4:18.52    4:11.54   16  
                  57.18   2:01.91 (1:04.73)   3:08.43 (1:06.52)   4:11.54 (1:03.11)
 -- Moritz, Sharon E          55 UC21                 2:53.70         DQ  
 -- Shufeldt, Barbara         57 WAVE                 4:00.00         DQ  
                  53.79   2:59.01 (2:05.22)   3:59.56 (1:00.55)                    
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuetz, Liz              56 ELY                  1:43.00    1:44.89   20  
                  50.97     1:44.89 (53.92)                                        
  2 Shufeldt, Barbara         57 WAVE                 2:00.00    1:55.02   17  
                  55.62     1:55.02 (59.40)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuetz, Liz              56 ELY                  3:45.00    3:42.54   20  
                  50.08     1:46.04 (55.96)     2:44.06 (58.02)     3:42.54 (58.48)
  2 O'Hara, Marie F           57 WAVE                 3:55.00    3:57.46   17  
                  55.68   1:56.19 (1:00.51)   2:59.90 (1:03.71)     3:57.46 (57.56)
 -- Owen, Cathleen P          57 IM                        NT         DQ  
                  54.67     1:51.44 (56.77)     2:49.65 (58.21)          DQ (59.24)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Mary Kay M        59 WAVE                      NT    1:35.56   20  
                  41.83     1:35.56 (53.73)                                        
  2 Shufeldt, Barbara         57 WAVE                 2:00.00    2:05.97   17  
                  54.37   2:05.97 (1:11.60)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gortowski, Debbie A       58 ROCK                 3:40.00    3:42.62   20  
                  53.29     1:50.65 (57.36)   2:55.03 (1:04.38)     3:42.62 (47.59)
  2 Schuetz, Liz              56 ELY                  3:50.00    3:52.01   17  
                2:01.08     2:58.54 (57.46)     3:52.64 (54.10)         3:52.01 ( )
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            59 LWM                  7:18.00    7:17.12   20  
                  48.34     1:47.19 (58.85)     2:41.23 (54.04)     3:37.12 (55.89)
      4:39.58 (1:02.46)   5:44.11 (1:04.53)     6:31.74 (47.63)     7:17.12 (45.38)
  2 Gortowski, Debbie A       58 ROCK                 7:30.00    7:26.06   17  
                  51.92     1:51.11 (59.19)     2:48.43 (57.32)     3:45.06 (56.63)
      4:49.91 (1:04.85)   5:51.59 (1:01.68)     6:39.87 (48.28)     7:26.06 (46.19)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           62 ELY                    35.20      35.49   20  
  2 Dunford, Karen S          60 WAVE                   49.70      43.64   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen E           62 ELY                  1:17.35    1:18.33   20  
                  37.54     1:18.33 (40.79)                                        
  2 Swedler, Susan            61 IM                   1:28.00    1:25.31   17  
                  39.82     1:25.31 (45.49)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 WAVE                 2:41.55    2:40.27   20  
                  35.71     1:16.63 (40.92)     1:59.37 (42.74)     2:40.27 (40.90)
  2 Vogel, Aileen E           62 ELY                  2:53.16    2:51.62   17  
                  39.12     1:22.89 (43.77)     2:08.04 (45.15)     2:51.62 (43.58)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 WAVE                      NT    1:29.26   20  
  2 Sarovich, Sheila W        60 WAVE                 1:32.00    1:31.98   17  
                  45.56     1:31.98 (46.42)                                        
  3 Vogel, Aileen E           62 ELY                  1:36.10    1:34.84   16  
                  46.86     1:34.84 (47.98)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarovich, Sheila W        60 WAVE                 3:00.00    3:21.72   20  
                  50.46     1:42.16 (51.70)     2:33.91 (51.75)     3:21.72 (47.81)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swedler, Susan            61 IM                   1:55.00    1:46.23   20  
                  50.17     1:46.23 (56.06)                                        
  2 Dunford, Karen S          60 WAVE                 1:30.00    1:53.24   17  
                  52.70   1:53.24 (1:00.54)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swedler, Susan            61 IM                   3:50.00    3:46.61   20  
                  51.12     1:48.61 (57.49)     2:47.90 (59.29)     3:46.61 (58.71)
  2 Vogel, Aileen E           62 ELY                  3:50.10    3:48.20   17  
                  51.06     1:49.49 (58.43)   2:49.91 (1:00.42)     3:48.20 (58.29)
  3 Sarovich, Sheila W        60 WAVE                 3:50.00    3:51.37   16  
                  51.09   1:51.95 (1:00.86)   2:53.06 (1:01.11)     3:51.37 (58.31)
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarovich, Sheila W        60 WAVE                 3:27.00    3:25.66   20  
                  49.83     1:40.84 (51.01)   2:41.17 (1:00.33)     3:25.66 (44.49)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia            64 WAVE                 7:20.00    7:05.81   20  
                  43.01     1:36.42 (53.41)     2:30.48 (54.06)     3:23.60 (53.12)
      4:31.48 (1:07.88)   5:38.48 (1:07.00)     6:23.23 (44.75)     7:05.81 (42.58)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         68 WAVE                   33.90      34.04   20  
  2 Stapleton, Carol          65 WAVE                   39.50      40.76   17  
  3 Tichy, Barbara            65 WAVE                   42.00      42.74   16  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Carol          65 WAVE                 1:34.00    1:34.91   20  
                  45.35     1:34.91 (49.56)                                        
  2 Tichy, Barbara            65 WAVE                 1:36.00    1:36.49   17  
                  46.10     1:36.49 (50.39)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tichy, Barbara            65 WAVE                 3:40.00    3:40.06   20  
                1:47.04     2:46.92 (59.88)     3:40.79 (53.87)         3:40.06 ( )
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tichy, Barbara            65 WAVE                 9:50.00   10:02.30   20  
                  49.73     1:44.56 (54.83)     2:44.43 (59.87)   3:47.75 (1:03.32)
      4:49.83 (1:02.08)   5:53.54 (1:03.71)   6:55.55 (1:02.01)   7:59.49 (1:03.94)
      9:05.36 (1:05.87)    10:02.30 (56.94)                                        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         68 WAVE                 1:33.00    1:30.68   20  
                  44.56     1:30.68 (46.12)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         68 WAVE                 3:14.00    3:16.55   20  
                  47.19     1:36.62 (49.43)   3:15.65 (1:39.03)      3:16.55 (0.90)
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Carol          65 WAVE                 1:58.00    2:02.01   20  
                  58.59   2:02.01 (1:03.42)                                        
  2 Tichy, Barbara            65 WAVE                 2:10.00    2:08.26   17  
                1:02.80   2:08.26 (1:05.46)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         68 WAVE                 3:57.00    3:44.68   20  
                  50.23     1:48.47 (58.24)     2:47.81 (59.34)     3:44.68 (56.87)
  2 Stapleton, Carol          65 WAVE                 4:03.14    4:08.23   17  
                  56.15   1:59.80 (1:03.65)   3:05.01 (1:05.21)   4:08.23 (1:03.22)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Mark             22 SSC                    25.00      25.33   20  
  2 Bruce, Nick               23 CHSM                   25.00      25.68   17  
  3 Burmeister, Taylor R      22 SSC                    26.81      26.55   16  
  4 Smeraldo, Vincent A       22 SSC                    27.90      27.98   15  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Mark             22 SSC                    58.00      55.33   20  
                  25.85       55.33 (29.48)                                        
  2 Smeraldo, Vincent A       22 SSC                  1:10.00    1:01.69   17  
                  29.26     1:01.69 (32.43)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Nick               23 CHSM                 2:05.00    2:07.70   20  
                  28.60     1:00.27 (31.67)     1:34.03 (33.76)     2:07.70 (33.67)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Taylor R      22 SSC                  5:40.47    5:44.78   20  
                  29.69     1:02.91 (33.22)     1:37.54 (34.63)     2:14.12 (36.58)
        2:48.67 (34.55)     3:23.83 (35.16)     4:00.45 (36.62)     4:35.03 (34.58)
        5:10.04 (35.01)     5:44.78 (34.74)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Mark             22 SSC                  1:05.00    1:04.65   20  
                  30.89     1:04.65 (33.76)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Mark             22 SSC                  2:30.00    2:22.62   20  
                  31.57     1:06.67 (35.10)     1:44.21 (37.54)     2:22.62 (38.41)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Taylor R      22 SSC                  1:20.42    1:18.28   20  
                  36.36     1:18.28 (41.92)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Taylor R      22 SSC                  1:02.81    1:04.37   20  
                  30.08     1:04.37 (34.29)                                        
  2 Smeraldo, Vincent A       22 SSC                  1:32.00    1:29.03   17  
                  39.63     1:29.03 (49.40)                                        
 -- Bruce, Nick               23 CHSM                 1:01.00         DQ  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Taylor R      22 SSC                  2:48.42    2:29.08   20  
                  32.69     1:10.90 (38.21)     1:48.92 (38.02)     2:29.08 (40.16)
  2 Bruce, Nick               23 CHSM                 2:40.00    2:48.15   17  
                  31.70     1:08.08 (36.38)     1:52.23 (44.15)     2:48.15 (55.92)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Alexander          27 CHSM                   23.20      23.87   20  
  2 White, Patrick M          28 CHSM                   25.00      24.71   17  
  3 Goodpasture, Jesse R      28 IM                     25.84      26.18   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Alexander          27 CHSM                   51.65      51.35   20  
                  24.59       51.35 (26.76)                                        
  2 White, Patrick M          28 CHSM                   56.30      54.94   17  
                  26.22       54.94 (28.72)                                        
 -- Moritz, Nathan B          25 UC21                   54.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Patrick M          28 CHSM                 2:08.00    2:10.89   20  
                  28.89     1:02.02 (33.13)     1:36.93 (34.91)     2:10.89 (33.96)
  2 Cowen, Michael            29 CHSM                 2:25.28    2:28.09   17  
                  32.81     1:10.70 (37.89)     1:50.32 (39.62)     2:28.09 (37.77)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Alexander          27 CHSM                 1:10.00    1:05.31   20  
                  32.22     1:05.31 (33.09)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            29 CHSM                 2:42.05    2:44.53   20  
                  39.51     1:21.50 (41.99)     2:04.72 (43.22)     2:44.53 (39.81)
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            29 CHSM                 2:56.58    3:05.57   20  
                  40.79     1:28.40 (47.61)     2:17.90 (49.50)     3:05.57 (47.67)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Alexander          27 CHSM                   59.00      58.21   20  
                  26.68       58.21 (31.53)                                        
 -- Moritz, Nathan B          25 UC21                   56.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            29 CHSM                 3:17.65    3:16.63   20  
                  40.24     1:29.79 (49.55)     2:23.63 (53.84)     3:16.63 (53.00)
 -- Moritz, Nathan B          25 UC21                 2:05.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cowen, Michael            29 CHSM                 2:41.08    2:46.51   20  
                  37.81     1:19.13 (41.32)     2:09.63 (50.50)     2:46.51 (36.88)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM                   24.56      24.86   20  
  2 Wenke, David              34 WAVE                   26.02      26.27   17  
  3 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM                   27.60      27.51   16  
  4 Hillsamer, David          34 UC21                   36.00      28.22   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Ellam             32 MM                     50.95      51.17   20  
                  24.61       51.17 (26.56)                                        
  2 Leonard, John             34 GRAY                   54.00      53.69   17  
                  25.76       53.69 (27.93)                                        
  3 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM                   53.13      54.16   16  
                  25.79       54.16 (28.37)                                        
  4 Wenke, David              34 WAVE                   59.76      59.04   15  
                  29.28       59.04 (29.76)                                        
  5 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM                 1:00.79    1:01.06   14  
                  29.59     1:01.06 (31.47)                                        
  6 Foszcz, Mike              33 ELY                  1:02.00    1:04.33   13  
                  30.28     1:04.33 (34.05)                                        
  7 Hillsamer, David          34 UC21                 1:30.00    1:08.61   12  
                  33.83     1:08.61 (34.78)                                        
 -- Doerr, David              32 LSLP                   50.99         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM                 2:19.39    2:19.87   20  
                  32.19     1:08.50 (36.31)     1:45.36 (36.86)     2:19.87 (34.51)
  2 Hillsamer, David          34 UC21                 3:20.00    2:49.75   17  
                  36.60     1:18.56 (41.96)     2:06.81 (48.25)     2:49.75 (42.94)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               34 ELY                  5:45.00    5:30.32   20  
                  28.90     1:00.66 (31.76)     1:33.45 (32.79)     2:06.53 (33.08)
        2:40.08 (33.55)     3:13.90 (33.82)     3:48.08 (34.18)     4:22.47 (34.39)
        4:56.92 (34.45)     5:30.32 (33.40)                                        
  2 Bryant, Ellam             32 MM                   5:37.87    5:40.60   17  
                  30.85     1:04.84 (33.99)     1:39.26 (34.42)     2:14.31 (35.05)
        2:48.85 (34.54)     3:23.08 (34.23)     3:57.92 (34.84)     4:32.91 (34.99)
        5:07.23 (34.32)     5:40.60 (33.37)                                        
  3 Foszcz, Mike              33 ELY                  6:23.00    6:31.80   16  
                  31.89     1:08.49 (36.60)     1:46.98 (38.49)     2:27.21 (40.23)
        3:08.65 (41.44)     3:50.13 (41.48)     4:31.61 (41.48)     5:12.86 (41.25)
        5:54.33 (41.47)     6:31.80 (37.47)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             34 GRAY                 1:05.00    1:04.60   20  
                  31.33     1:04.60 (33.27)                                        
  2 Wenke, David              34 WAVE                      NT    1:23.36   17  
                  39.86     1:23.36 (43.50)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               34 ELY                  1:09.00    1:08.86   20  
                  32.35     1:08.86 (36.51)                                        
  2 Foszcz, Mike              33 ELY                  1:23.00    1:22.02   17  
                  37.50     1:22.02 (44.52)                                        
  3 Wenke, David              34 WAVE                 1:21.50    1:26.72   16  
                  41.57     1:26.72 (45.15)                                        
  4 Hillsamer, David          34 UC21                 1:45.00    1:37.19   15  
                  46.02     1:37.19 (51.17)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             34 GRAY                 2:36.68    2:28.80   20  
                  32.16     1:09.74 (37.58)     1:49.08 (39.34)     2:28.80 (39.72)
  2 Brown, Adam               34 ELY                  2:45.00    2:32.47   17  
                  34.01     1:13.69 (39.68)     1:54.03 (40.34)     2:32.47 (38.44)
  3 Foszcz, Mike              33 ELY                  2:55.00    2:59.02   16  
                  38.34     1:22.39 (44.05)     2:10.76 (48.37)     2:59.02 (48.26)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM                 1:06.47    1:06.57   20  
                  30.55     1:06.57 (36.02)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM                 1:25.00    1:17.82   17  
                  37.19     1:17.82 (40.63)                                        
 -- Doerr, David              32 LSLP                 1:00.59         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM                 2:44.11    3:12.00   20  
                  39.18     1:28.94 (49.76)     2:21.79 (52.85)     3:12.00 (50.21)
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               34 ELY                  2:30.00    2:25.61   20  
                  32.36     1:12.86 (40.50)     1:52.29 (39.43)     2:25.61 (33.32)
  2 Kennedy, Daniel P         33 CHSM                 2:32.02    2:27.86   17  
                  30.49     1:09.40 (38.91)     1:56.69 (47.29)     2:27.86 (31.17)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               34 ELY                  5:15.00    5:12.63   20  
                  33.20     1:12.93 (39.73)     1:54.77 (41.84)     2:35.98 (41.21)
        3:17.99 (42.01)     4:00.77 (42.78)     4:37.15 (36.38)     5:12.63 (35.48)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smolinski, Mike J         36 WAVE                   33.00      32.72   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Pete              38 WAVE                   55.00    1:03.15   20  
                  28.65     1:03.15 (34.50)                                        
  2 Smolinski, Mike J         36 WAVE                 1:15.00    1:17.00   17  
                  36.70     1:17.00 (40.30)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             38 ELY                  1:54.00    1:55.12   20  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             38 ELY                  5:00.00    5:03.92   20  
                  27.05       57.14 (30.09)     1:27.99 (30.85)     1:58.94 (30.95)
        2:30.02 (31.08)     3:01.04 (31.02)     3:32.53 (31.49)     4:03.84 (31.31)
        4:34.34 (30.50)     5:03.92 (29.58)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Pete              38 WAVE                 1:00.00    1:03.55   20  
                  30.98     1:03.55 (32.57)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Mark           39 WAVE                 1:06.00    1:07.82   20  
                  31.61     1:07.82 (36.21)                                        
  2 Bardak, Pete              38 WAVE                 1:10.00    1:15.35   17  
                  35.81     1:15.35 (39.54)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Mark           39 WAVE                 2:27.00    2:31.67   20  
                  33.90     1:11.13 (37.23)     1:50.09 (38.96)     2:31.67 (41.58)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Pete              38 WAVE                   58.00    1:00.04   20  
                  27.33     1:00.04 (32.71)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             38 ELY                  2:09.00    2:11.85   20  
                  27.11     1:01.79 (34.68)     1:42.09 (40.30)     2:11.85 (29.76)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben B             38 ELY                  4:30.00    4:33.35   20  
                  27.83     1:00.56 (32.73)     1:37.09 (36.53)     2:12.21 (35.12)
        2:52.35 (40.14)     3:33.19 (40.84)     4:03.80 (30.61)     4:33.35 (29.55)
 -- Kozlowski, Mark           39 WAVE                 4:59.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         43 CHSM                   25.74      26.14   20  
  2 Barrett, Sean P           42 WAVE                      NT      26.43   17  
  3 Czach, Jesse              40 PALA                   30.00      30.22   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         43 CHSM                   58.11      59.96   20  
                  27.86       59.96 (32.10)                                        
  2 Barrett, Sean P           42 WAVE                      NT    1:01.35   17  
                  29.32     1:01.35 (32.03)                                        
  3 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 ELY                  1:10.00    1:11.88   16  
                  32.53     1:11.88 (39.35)                                        
 -- Jones, John B             41 IM                   1:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 WAVE                 1:59.00    1:57.33   20  
                  27.09       56.62 (29.53)     1:27.23 (30.61)     1:57.33 (30.10)
  2 Murphy, Douglas R         43 CHSM                 2:21.00    2:25.83   17  
                  32.84     1:09.92 (37.08)     1:49.41 (39.49)     2:25.83 (36.42)
  3 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 ELY                  2:55.00    2:47.76   16  
                  36.94     1:19.21 (42.27)     2:03.72 (44.51)     2:47.76 (44.04)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 WAVE                 5:28.00    5:18.14   20  
                  28.12       59.54 (31.42)     1:32.27 (32.73)     2:05.42 (33.15)
        2:38.09 (32.67)     3:10.22 (32.13)     3:42.44 (32.22)     4:14.69 (32.25)
        4:46.94 (32.25)     5:18.14 (31.20)                                        
  2 Evans, James              41 ELY                  6:48.00    6:39.93   17  
                  33.17     1:10.04 (36.87)     1:49.32 (39.28)     2:30.32 (41.00)
        3:11.60 (41.28)     3:53.29 (41.69)     4:36.11 (42.82)     5:18.48 (42.37)
        6:00.74 (42.26)     6:39.93 (39.19)                                        
  3 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 ELY                  7:33.00    7:36.08   16  
                  36.65     1:19.22 (42.57)     2:03.60 (44.38)     2:48.62 (45.02)
        3:34.61 (45.99)     4:21.56 (46.95)     5:09.80 (48.24)     5:58.67 (48.87)
        6:48.82 (50.15)     7:36.08 (47.26)                                        
 -- Jones, John B             41 IM                   7:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 WAVE                 1:01.00    1:00.83   20  
                  29.70     1:00.83 (31.13)                                        
  2 Czach, Jesse              40 PALA                 1:25.00    1:25.23   17  
                  40.98     1:25.23 (44.25)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                40 WAVE                 2:11.00    2:10.64   20  
                  30.28     1:02.95 (32.67)     1:37.46 (34.51)     2:10.64 (33.18)
  2 Murphy, Douglas R         43 CHSM                 2:50.00    2:53.33   17  
                  42.79     1:27.17 (44.38)     2:10.48 (43.31)     2:53.33 (42.85)
  3 Czach, Jesse              40 PALA                 3:15.00    3:04.65   16  
                  43.02     1:30.30 (47.28)     2:18.26 (47.96)     3:04.65 (46.39)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, James              41 ELY                  1:30.00    1:26.73   20  
                  41.41     1:26.73 (45.32)                                        
  2 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 ELY                  1:31.00    1:35.21   17  
                  44.63     1:35.21 (50.58)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, James              41 ELY                  3:00.00    3:09.07   20  
                  41.57     1:30.38 (48.81)     2:21.12 (50.74)     3:09.07 (47.95)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Douglas R         43 CHSM                 1:17.00    1:11.82   20  
                  32.98     1:11.82 (38.84)                                        
  2 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 ELY                  1:45.00    1:24.83   17  
                  37.98     1:24.83 (46.85)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, James              41 ELY                  3:00.00    3:38.40   20  
                  47.27     1:41.07 (53.80)     2:40.64 (59.57)     3:38.40 (57.76)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, James              41 ELY                  6:30.00    6:33.45   20  
                  45.45     1:37.76 (52.31)     2:33.47 (55.71)     3:28.66 (55.19)
        4:20.72 (52.06)     5:12.91 (52.19)     5:53.89 (40.98)     6:33.45 (39.56)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              47 LSLP                   23.80      25.18   20  
  2 Kim, Andy                 48 LSLP                      NT      28.18   17  
  3 Harter, Daniel            49 UC21                   26.30      29.25   16  
  4 Pollowy, Tim              46 WAVE                   32.90      33.33   15  
  5 Wagner, Jeff              46 UC21                   36.00      34.26   14  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widlachi, Stan            49 WAVE                 1:00.00      59.69   20  
                  28.98       59.69 (30.71)                                        
  2 Pollowy, Tim              46 WAVE                   58.90    1:00.01   17  
                  29.23     1:00.01 (30.78)                                        
  3 Kim, Andy                 48 LSLP                      NT    1:03.35   16  
                  30.39     1:03.35 (32.96)                                        
  4 Harter, Daniel            49 UC21                 1:01.00    1:04.56   15  
                  29.90     1:04.56 (34.66)                                        
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Widlachi, Stan            49 WAVE                 6:35.00    6:34.92   20  
                  33.79     1:09.10 (35.31)     1:46.67 (37.57)     2:25.65 (38.98)
        3:05.98 (40.33)     3:47.51 (41.53)     4:29.81 (42.30)     5:12.30 (42.49)
        5:55.26 (42.96)     6:34.92 (39.66)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              47 LSLP                   56.99      58.86   20  
                  28.70       58.86 (30.16)                                        
  2 Widlachi, Stan            49 WAVE                 1:12.00    1:12.38   17  
                  36.26     1:12.38 (36.12)                                        
  3 Masters, Kevin            49 ELY                  1:50.00    2:07.34   16  
                2:07.34         2:07.34 ( )                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miitera, Rob              45 WAVE                 3:00.00    3:00.27   20  
                  43.62     1:29.34 (45.72)     2:15.31 (45.97)     3:00.27 (44.96)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollowy, Tim              46 WAVE                 1:10.90    1:12.60   20  
                  34.97     1:12.60 (37.63)                                        
  2 Widlachi, Stan            49 WAVE                 1:12.00    1:15.05   17  
                  35.37     1:15.05 (39.68)                                        
  3 Kim, Andy                 48 LSLP                      NT    1:23.22   16  
                  39.67     1:23.22 (43.55)                                        
  4 Masters, Kevin            49 ELY                  2:05.00    2:12.19   15  
                1:04.25   2:12.19 (1:07.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollowy, Tim              46 WAVE                 2:39.90    2:38.49   20  
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)     1:56.58 (41.41)     2:38.49 (41.91)
  2 Miitera, Rob              45 WAVE                 3:00.00    2:50.35   17  
                  37.23     1:19.62 (42.39)     2:04.34 (44.72)     2:50.35 (46.01)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              47 LSLP                   55.99      59.14   20  
                  27.26       59.14 (31.88)                                        
  2 Masters, Kevin            49 ELY                  2:01.00    2:07.69   17  
                  59.10   2:07.69 (1:08.59)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Kevin            49 ELY                  3:40.00    3:59.21   20  
                  58.70   2:04.26 (1:05.56)   3:10.88 (1:06.62)     3:59.21 (48.33)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlke, Grant             51 BUE                    24.50      25.11   20  
  2 Krutsch, Jim              50 LATT                   37.33      36.84   17  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              51 WAVE                   54.00      54.17   20  
                  26.27       54.17 (27.90)                                        
  2 Dahlke, Grant             51 BUE                    54.00      54.62   17  
                  25.68       54.62 (28.94)                                        
  3 Gilberg, Steve            52 CHSM                   58.50    1:00.82   16  
                  27.49     1:00.82 (33.33)                                        
  4 Krutsch, Jim              50 LATT                 1:25.00    1:27.14   15  
                  40.62     1:27.14 (46.52)                                        
 -- Campbell, Chris           54 MVM                  1:03.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              51 WAVE                   59.00      59.77   20  
                  29.20       59.77 (30.57)                                        
  2 Dahlke, Grant             51 BUE                  1:08.00    1:10.38   17  
                  34.06     1:10.38 (36.32)                                        
  3 Gilberg, Steve            52 CHSM                 1:08.00    1:10.89   16  
                  34.15     1:10.89 (36.74)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              51 WAVE                 2:11.50    2:11.48   20  
                  30.60     1:03.09 (32.49)     1:37.46 (34.37)     2:11.48 (34.02)
 -- Campbell, Chris           54 MVM                  2:59.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              51 WAVE                 1:09.00    1:10.25   20  
                  33.24     1:10.25 (37.01)                                        
  2 Krutsch, Jim              50 LATT                 1:49.00    1:39.64   17  
                  45.27     1:39.64 (54.37)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Campbell, Chris           54 MVM                  3:20.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilberg, Steve            52 CHSM                 1:02.50    1:04.73   20  
                  29.64     1:04.73 (35.09)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              57 ELY                    26.10      25.87   20  
  2 Mayer, Kenneth G          59 ELY                    26.50      27.47   17  
  3 Goyette, Brian            55 BBMA                   29.50      28.54   16  
  4 Mungo, Bob                58 WAVE                   26.80      28.55   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Bud P            57 ELY                    58.33      57.84   20  
                  28.38       57.84 (29.46)                                        
  2 Mayer, Kenneth G          59 ELY                    58.50    1:00.50   17  
                  28.70     1:00.50 (31.80)                                        
  3 Mungo, Bob                58 WAVE                   58.80    1:03.26   16  
                  29.18     1:03.26 (34.08)                                        
  4 Goyette, Brian            55 BBMA                 1:04.35    1:03.53   15  
                  30.91     1:03.53 (32.62)                                        
 -- Stratton, Christine       56 WAVE                 1:12.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goyette, Brian            55 BBMA                 2:21.00    2:23.11   20  
                  32.63     1:09.20 (36.57)     1:46.29 (37.09)     2:23.11 (36.82)
  2 Mathieu, Bud P            57 ELY                  2:08.17    2:27.65   17  
                  34.00     1:10.90 (36.90)     1:49.88 (38.98)     2:27.65 (37.77)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siebt, Andy               57 FF                   5:35.00    5:39.92   20  
                  31.04     1:05.85 (34.81)     1:40.97 (35.12)     2:16.23 (35.26)
        2:51.54 (35.31)     3:26.83 (35.29)     4:01.10 (34.27)     4:35.10 (34.00)
        5:07.82 (32.72)     5:39.92 (32.10)                                        
  2 Mathieu, Bud P            57 ELY                  5:52.01    5:53.31   17  
                  32.32     1:08.17 (35.85)     1:44.42 (36.25)     2:20.87 (36.45)
        2:56.86 (35.99)     3:32.61 (35.75)     4:08.42 (35.81)     4:43.77 (35.35)
        5:19.03 (35.26)     5:53.31 (34.28)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Kenneth G          59 ELY                  1:09.50    1:11.00   20  
                  34.97     1:11.00 (36.03)                                        
  2 Stratton, Christine       56 WAVE                 1:26.00    1:26.75   17  
                  43.05     1:26.75 (43.70)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Bud P            57 ELY                  2:32.54    2:30.32   20  
                  36.48     1:14.20 (37.72)     1:53.12 (38.92)     2:30.32 (37.20)
  2 Mayer, Kenneth G          59 ELY                  2:45.00    2:35.19   17  
                  35.70     1:14.59 (38.89)     1:55.16 (40.57)     2:35.19 (40.03)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayer, Kenneth G          59 ELY                  1:19.50    1:20.52   20  
                  38.18     1:20.52 (42.34)                                        
  2 Ursu, Andrei              57 ELY                  1:17.00    1:28.22   17  
                  43.58     1:28.22 (44.64)                                        
  3 Stratton, Christine       56 WAVE                 1:30.00    1:30.71   16  
                  44.25     1:30.71 (46.46)                                        
  4 Goyette, Brian            55 BBMA                 1:31.00    1:31.02   15  
                  43.16     1:31.02 (47.86)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              57 ELY                  2:55.00    2:51.23   20  
                  40.06     1:23.93 (43.87)     2:08.30 (44.37)     2:51.23 (42.93)
  2 Stratton, Christine       56 WAVE                 3:15.00    3:18.66   17  
                  45.73     1:37.24 (51.51)     2:29.23 (51.99)     3:18.66 (49.43)
 -- Gordon, Steven            57 ELY                  4:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gordon, Steven            57 ELY                  1:50.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              57 ELY                  2:35.00    2:33.89   20  
                  32.85     1:12.72 (39.87)     1:53.33 (40.61)     2:33.89 (40.56)
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Bud P            57 ELY                  2:32.49    2:39.10   20  
                  33.91     1:15.97 (42.06)     2:03.40 (47.43)     2:39.10 (35.70)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Andrei              57 ELY                  5:48.00    5:27.39   20  
                  33.97     1:13.16 (39.19)     1:58.22 (45.06)     2:41.47 (43.25)
        3:27.48 (46.01)     4:13.30 (45.82)     4:52.60 (39.30)     5:27.39 (34.79)
 -- Siebt, Andy               57 FF                   5:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             62 ELY                    25.95      26.43   20  
  2 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM                   29.50      30.03   17  
  3 Campana, James            63 ELY                    50.00      34.27   16  
  4 Spaulding, Robert W       63 BUE                    38.00      39.77   15  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             62 ELY                    57.85      58.34   20  
                  27.44       58.34 (30.90)                                        
  2 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                   59.15      59.75   17  
                  28.44       59.75 (31.31)                                        
  3 Roeing, Randy             61 FF                   1:04.50    1:05.21   16  
                  31.09     1:05.21 (34.12)                                        
  4 Campana, James            63 ELY                  1:30.00    1:05.36   15  
                  29.79     1:05.36 (35.57)                                        
  5 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM                 1:05.00    1:05.65   14  
                  31.46     1:05.65 (34.19)                                        
  6 Spaulding, Robert W       63 BUE                  1:27.00    1:27.36   13  
                  41.11     1:27.36 (46.25)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             62 ELY                  2:12.05    2:27.55   20  
                  34.06     1:11.14 (37.08)     1:49.58 (38.44)     2:27.55 (37.97)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             62 ELY                  6:10.00    5:48.87   20  
                  31.42     1:05.57 (34.15)     1:40.84 (35.27)     2:16.56 (35.72)
        2:52.35 (35.79)     3:28.09 (35.74)     4:03.75 (35.66)     4:39.31 (35.56)
        5:14.49 (35.18)     5:48.87 (34.38)                                        
  2 Campana, James            63 ELY                  9:30.00    7:19.36   17  
                  42.69     1:26.39 (43.70)     2:10.46 (44.07)     2:54.83 (44.37)
        3:39.12 (44.29)     4:23.84 (44.72)     5:07.83 (43.99)     5:52.17 (44.34)
        6:35.83 (43.66)     7:19.36 (43.53)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                 1:10.95    1:11.90   20  
                  35.93     1:11.90 (35.97)                                        
  2 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM                 1:19.00    1:21.01   17  
                  38.41     1:21.01 (42.60)                                        
  3 Spaulding, Robert W       63 BUE                  1:18.00    1:22.36   16  
                  39.95     1:22.36 (42.41)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM                 2:50.00    2:49.35   20  
                  39.87     1:22.95 (43.08)     2:06.90 (43.95)     2:49.35 (42.45)
  2 Spaulding, Robert W       63 BUE                  2:45.00    2:57.14   17  
                  41.35     1:26.70 (45.35)     2:12.57 (45.87)     2:57.14 (44.57)
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Robert W       63 BUE                  3:05.00    3:18.23   20  
                  43.70     1:35.60 (51.90)     2:28.67 (53.07)     3:18.23 (49.56)
  2 Campana, James            63 ELY                  5:00.00    3:19.09   17  
                  46.98     1:36.78 (49.80)     2:28.45 (51.67)     3:19.09 (50.64)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              61 CHSM                 1:06.95    1:09.67   20  
                  32.08     1:09.67 (37.59)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patronsky, Ross T         63 CHSM                 2:45.00    2:51.50   20  
                  40.99     1:25.76 (44.77)     2:12.17 (46.41)     2:51.50 (39.33)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Bob                 67 WAVE                   29.50      30.11   20  
  2 Smith, Dave               69 ELY                    33.00      30.47   17  
  3 Osborne, Oz               68 ELY                    33.70      32.87   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Bob                 67 WAVE                 1:05.00    1:08.24   20  
                  32.53     1:08.24 (35.71)                                        
  2 Ota, Ken                  67 ELY                  1:12.00    1:09.77   17  
                  33.48     1:09.77 (36.29)                                        
  3 Garcia, Jaime             66 ELY                  1:29.00    1:26.93   16  
                  40.89     1:26.93 (46.04)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                65 ELY                  2:59.59    2:57.06   20  
                  39.75     1:23.98 (44.23)     2:10.46 (46.48)     2:57.06 (46.60)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                65 ELY                  7:59.59    7:42.88   20  
                  38.75     1:21.78 (43.03)     2:07.27 (45.49)     2:53.80 (46.53)
        3:41.07 (47.27)     4:28.65 (47.58)     5:17.22 (48.57)     6:04.95 (47.73)
        6:53.50 (48.55)     7:42.88 (49.38)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               68 ELY                  1:29.11    1:38.95   20  
                  47.99     1:38.95 (50.96)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jaime             66 ELY                  1:39.00    1:46.81   17  
                  51.80     1:46.81 (55.01)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               69 ELY                  3:45.00    3:31.63   20  
                  47.92     1:41.82 (53.90)     2:36.83 (55.01)     3:31.63 (54.80)
  2 Garcia, Jaime             66 ELY                  3:46.00    3:50.28   17  
                  52.50     1:49.48 (56.98)   2:51.33 (1:01.85)     3:50.28 (58.95)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Peder           65 CMSA                 1:15.50    1:14.60   20  
                  36.49     1:14.60 (38.11)                                        
  2 Garcia, Jaime             66 ELY                  1:44.00    1:46.52   17  
                  49.97     1:46.52 (56.55)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlberg, Peder           65 CMSA                 2:58.80    2:52.66   20  
                  39.18     1:22.28 (43.10)     2:07.70 (45.42)     2:52.66 (44.96)
  2 Garcia, Jaime             66 ELY                  3:54.00    3:51.51   17  
                  52.37     1:50.42 (58.05)   2:51.51 (1:01.09)   3:51.51 (1:00.00)
  3 Maude, Tom                65 ELY                  3:59.59    3:54.76   16  
                  53.24     1:52.68 (59.44)   2:54.30 (1:01.62)   3:54.76 (1:00.46)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Bob                 67 WAVE                 1:20.00    1:27.36   20  
                  40.31     1:27.36 (47.05)                                        
  2 Osborne, Oz               68 ELY                  1:29.10    1:33.42   17  
                  41.02     1:33.42 (52.40)                                        
  3 Ota, Ken                  67 ELY                  1:40.00    1:37.12   16  
                  42.05     1:37.12 (55.07)                                        
  4 Smith, Dave               69 ELY                  2:00.00    1:43.28   15  
                  49.03     1:43.28 (54.25)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                65 ELY                  3:59.58    4:08.76   20  
                  55.49   1:56.95 (1:01.46)   3:02.98 (1:06.03)   4:08.76 (1:05.78)
 -- Osborne, Oz               68 ELY                  3:30.46         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               68 ELY                  7:08.77    7:15.89   20  
                  46.18     1:41.50 (55.32)     2:38.38 (56.88)     3:35.26 (56.88)
      4:37.18 (1:01.92)   5:39.89 (1:02.71)     6:28.04 (48.15)     7:15.89 (47.85)
  2 Maude, Tom                65 ELY                  7:27.59    7:18.16   17  
                  52.92   1:53.74 (1:00.82)     2:48.04 (54.30)     3:42.49 (54.45)
      4:45.89 (1:03.40)   5:48.98 (1:03.09)     6:34.01 (45.03)     7:18.16 (44.15)
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andrew             72 WAVE                 3:40.00    3:54.36   20  
                  54.57     1:54.26 (59.69)   2:55.42 (1:01.16)     3:54.36 (58.94)
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andrew             72 WAVE                 3:41.00    3:24.59   20  
                  47.38     1:40.25 (52.87)     2:32.81 (52.56)     3:24.59 (51.78)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andrew             72 WAVE                 1:33.00    1:28.46   20  
                  44.37     1:28.46 (44.09)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andrew             72 WAVE                 7:24.00    7:07.61   20  
                  47.57     1:37.43 (49.86)   2:40.05 (1:02.62)     3:39.26 (59.21)
        4:31.51 (52.25)     5:24.71 (53.20)     6:17.98 (53.27)     7:07.61 (49.63)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Club  'A'                        NT    3:57.06   40  
     1) Mayer, Kenneth G M59            2) Ursu, Andrei M57               
     3) Mathieu, Bud P M57              4) Eggar, Jack D M62              
                  28.75       59.37 (59.37)     1:27.48 (28.11)     1:58.86 (59.49)
        2:28.07 (29.21)   2:59.63 (1:00.77)     3:27.12 (27.49)     3:57.06 (57.43)
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves Swim Club  'B'                        NT    4:44.94   40  
     1) Ota, Ken M67                    2) Maude, Tom M65                 
     3) Osborne, Oz M68                 4) Smith, Dave M69                
                  33.57   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:45.41 (34.68)   2:24.20 (1:13.47)
        2:55.49 (31.29)   3:32.20 (1:08.00)     4:06.77 (34.57)   4:44.94 (1:12.74)