Licensed to ILMSA State Championship Meet
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/5/2012 09:43 PM
           15th Annual St. Charles Masters Meet, Sanction #: 212-004           
                               February 5, 2012                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homans, Abigail           24 MMA-IN                 27.00      28.40   20  
  2 Mastaslki, Rachel         24 ELG-IL                 30.98      30.28   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homans, Abigail           24 MMA-IN                 58.00    1:01.31   20  
  2 Niemaszyk, Kelly          24 ELG-IL               1:15.00    1:11.91   17  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homans, Abigail           24 MMA-IN               2:15.00    2:16.03   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastaslki, Rachel         24 ELG-IL                    NT      38.95   20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niemaszyk, Kelly          24 ELG-IL                 42.00      40.65   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Taylor          22 Unattached           1:17.33    1:17.44   20  
  2 Niemaszyk, Kelly          24 ELG-IL               1:33.00    1:22.44   17  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastaslki, Rachel         24 ELG-IL                 34.14      34.95   20  
  2 Niemaszyk, Kelly          24 ELG-IL                 38.00      36.61   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mastaslki, Rachel         24 ELG-IL               1:21.60    1:21.29   20  
  2 Niemaszyk, Kelly          24 ELG-IL               1:30.00    1:23.68   17  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Taylor          22 Unattached           1:15.00    1:09.97   20  
  2 Homans, Abigail           24 MMA-IN               1:15.00    1:11.63   17  
  3 Mastaslki, Rachel         24 ELG-IL               1:24.65    1:20.66   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tully, Natalie            25 MGM-IN                 28.62      28.02   20  
  2 Gober, Jelena             29 MMA-IN                 29.47      28.27   17  
  3 Dickman, Rachel           25 MGM-IN                 29.02      30.52   16  
  4 Zolmierski, Jessica       28 ELG-IL                 31.00      31.23   15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel           29 LIB-IL                 59.57      58.71   20  
  2 Tully, Natalie            25 MGM-IN               1:01.98    1:00.61   17  
  3 Storck, Erin              26 JBT-IL               1:02.10    1:01.62   16  
  4 Scheidenhelm, Drew        29 ELG-IL               1:03.50    1:02.43   15  
  5 Gober, Jelena             29 MMA-IN               1:05.64    1:02.82   14  
  6 Dickman, Rachel           25 MGM-IN               1:06.01    1:09.86   13  
  7 Zolmierski, Jessica       28 ELG-IL               1:08.08    1:10.11   12  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Sarah M            28 ELG-IL               2:40.00    2:40.24   20  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tully, Natalie            25 MGM-IN               6:12.11    5:57.95   20  
  2 Helm, Jenna               25 ELG-IL               6:30.00    6:04.72   17  
  3 Zolmierski, Jessica       28 ELG-IL               7:15.00    7:10.69   16  
  4 Heiser, Becca             29 CHSM-IL             10:15.00   10:32.11   15  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Sarah M            28 ELG-IL                 32.59      32.10   20  
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        29 ELG-IL                 32.03      32.44   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        29 ELG-IL               1:10.00    1:10.74   20  
  2 Klemm, Sarah M            28 ELG-IL               1:13.92    1:12.92   17  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jenna               25 ELG-IL                 36.00      38.05   20  
  2 Liberty, Laurel           29 LIB-IL                    NT      39.75   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheidenhelm, Drew        29 ELG-IL               1:20.55    1:20.42   20  
  2 Helm, Jenna               25 ELG-IL               1:22.00    1:22.00   17  
  3 Storck, Erin              26 JBT-IL               1:24.40    1:24.74   16  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gober, Jelena             29 MMA-IN                 31.18      31.28   20  
  2 Sajn, Cahterine           28 MGM-IN                 33.33      32.87   17  
  3 Klemm, Sarah M            28 ELG-IL                 32.98      32.92   16  
  4 Tully, Natalie            25 MGM-IN                 33.52      33.47   15  
  5 Zolmierski, Jessica       28 ELG-IL                 36.00      38.63   14  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Katie              26 CMSC-IL                59.50      57.94   20  
  2 Scheidenhelm, Drew        29 ELG-IL               1:09.50    1:09.04   17  
  3 Klemm, Sarah M            28 ELG-IL               1:12.73    1:12.25   16  
  4 Zolmierski, Jessica       28 ELG-IL               1:23.65    1:28.27   15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Katie              26 CMSC-IL              1:03.50    1:01.54   20  
  2 Liberty, Laurel           29 LIB-IL               1:12.57    1:09.16   17  
  3 Helm, Jenna               25 ELG-IL               1:12.00    1:11.64   16  
  4 Tully, Natalie            25 MGM-IN               1:13.49    1:11.74   15  
  5 Sajn, Cahterine           28 MGM-IN               1:12.92    1:12.69   14  
  6 Gober, Jelena             29 MMA-IN               1:15.00    1:14.29   13  
  7 Dickman, Rachel           25 MGM-IN               1:21.20    1:21.52   12  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jenna               25 ELG-IL               2:33.00    2:33.96   20  
  2 Sajn, Cahterine           28 MGM-IN               2:39.39    2:38.51   17  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sajn, Cahterine           28 MGM-IN               5:39.99    5:36.25   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            34 NWSC-IL                27.00      27.27   20  
  2 Whalen, Lindsey           30 GS-IL                  27.00      28.84   17  
  3 Walker, Krista            30 CHSM-IL                30.00      29.23   16  
  4 Sypura, Tracy             32 BAM-IL                 30.00      30.88   15  
  5 Parquette, Lauren         33 TWC-IL                 32.81      32.04   14  
  6 Lembo, Linnea             30 ELG-IL                    NT      34.44   13  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            34 NWSC-IL                58.50      58.09   20  
  2 Whalen, Lindsey           30 GS-IL                1:01.00    1:03.63   17  
  3 Walker, Krista            30 CHSM-IL              1:05.00    1:04.26   16  
  4 Sypura, Tracy             32 BAM-IL               1:13.00    1:10.80   15  
  5 Parquette, Lauren         33 TWC-IL               1:11.00    1:11.79   14  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            34 NWSC-IL              2:09.00    2:08.01   20  
  2 Whalen, Lindsey           30 GS-IL                2:15.00    2:16.54   17  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            34 NWSC-IL              5:48.50    5:42.17   20  
  2 Whalen, Lindsey           30 GS-IL                5:45.00    5:55.64   17  
  3 Taormina, Mia             34 ELG-IL               8:30.00    8:26.56   16  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Laura            34 NWSC-IL                33.00      31.90   20  
  2 Lembo, Linnea             30 ELG-IL                    NT      42.56   17  
  3 Taormina, Mia             34 ELG-IL                 45.00      43.89   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taormina, Mia             34 ELG-IL               1:45.00    1:51.32   20  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sypura, Tracy             32 BAM-IL                 42.00      41.39   20  
  2 Whalen, Lindsey           30 GS-IL                  40.00      41.43   17  
  3 Goers, Nicole             31 Unattached             42.00      42.29   16  
  4 Taormina, Mia             34 ELG-IL                 50.00      45.92   15  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sypura, Tracy             32 BAM-IL                 35.00      34.78   20  
  2 Parquette, Lauren         33 TWC-IL                 45.00      38.09   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Krista            30 CHSM-IL              1:16.00    1:16.31   20  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taormina, Mia             34 ELG-IL               3:30.00    3:25.57   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Dorianne          35 ELG-IL                 34.00      31.86   20  
  2 Martinez, Andrea          35 CHSM-IL                32.77      31.92   17  
  3 Scott, Gina               37 ELG-IL                 35.00      33.26   16  
  4 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  36 NWSC-IL                40.00      36.52   15  
  5 Mitrakis, Helen           38 MMA-IN                 39.00      39.21   14  
  6 Bravi, Lori               35 CBD-IL                 45.00      41.86   13  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulkos, Dana L           35 CHSM-IL              1:07.00    1:04.09   20  
  2 Martinez, Andrea          35 CHSM-IL              1:05.00    1:10.11   17  
  3 Browne, Dorianne          35 ELG-IL               1:11.78    1:10.15   16  
  4 Schmidt, Brooke           36 ABM-IL               1:15.00    1:11.18   15  
  5 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  37 ELG-IL               1:15.00    1:11.50   14  
  6 Scott, Gina               37 ELG-IL               1:12.00    1:12.49   13  
  7 Beal, Jamie L             35 MMA-IN               1:10.00    1:12.63   12  
  8 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  36 NWSC-IL              1:22.00    1:21.94   11  
  9 Bravi, Lori               35 CBD-IL               1:40.00    1:30.80    9  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Browne, Dorianne          35 ELG-IL               2:40.81    2:34.77   20  
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  37 ELG-IL               2:35.00    2:39.34   17  
  3 Beal, Jamie L             35 MMA-IN               2:25.00    2:43.08   16  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 LIB-IL               6:27.05    6:18.67   20  
  2 Boulkos, Dana L           35 CHSM-IL              6:50.00    6:30.32   17  
  3 Browne, Dorianne          35 ELG-IL               6:56.29    6:47.86   16  
  4 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  37 ELG-IL               6:50.00    7:02.47   15  
  5 Beal, Jamie L             35 MMA-IN               8:00.00    7:13.20   14  
  6 Bravi, Lori               35 CBD-IL               9:01.00    8:47.10   13  
  7 Mitrakis, Helen           38 MMA-IN                    NT    9:15.36   12  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auer, Andrea              38 BAM-IL                 37.00      35.51   20  
  2 Boulkos, Dana L           35 CHSM-IL                37.00      35.90   17  
  3 Scott, Gina               37 ELG-IL                 45.00      40.18   16  
  4 Martinez, Andrea          35 CHSM-IL                38.20      41.35   15  
  5 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  36 NWSC-IL                48.00      50.20   14  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auer, Andrea              38 BAM-IL               1:22.00    1:19.32   20  
  2 Schmidt, Brooke           36 ABM-IL               1:25.00    1:23.59   17  
  3 Scott, Gina               37 ELG-IL               1:31.09    1:29.73   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulkos, Dana L           35 CHSM-IL                38.00      36.71   20  
  2 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 LIB-IL                 39.10      37.03   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gitzinger, Jennifer       36 LIB-IL               1:24.05    1:20.75   20  
  2 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  37 ELG-IL               1:30.00    1:28.63   17  
  3 Martinez, Andrea          35 CHSM-IL              1:34.08    1:35.57   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  36 NWSC-IL                45.00      42.83   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boulkos, Dana L           35 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:12.22   20  
  2 Martinez, Andrea          35 CHSM-IL              1:21.00    1:19.15   17  
  3 Auer, Andrea              38 BAM-IL               1:20.00    1:19.27   16  
  4 Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A  37 ELG-IL               1:20.00    1:21.79   15  
  5 Scott, Gina               37 ELG-IL               1:29.65    1:25.23   14  
  6 Schmidt, Brooke           36 ABM-IL               1:40.00    1:25.28   13  
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedrick-Schacher, Jennif  36 NWSC-IL              8:00.00    7:39.65   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            43 MGM-IN                 31.41      30.27   20  
  2 Harrison, Jennifer        41 ELG-IL                 29.50      30.75   17  
  3 Dunn, Julie               43 ABM-IL                 32.00      32.48   16  
  4 Betten, Laura             42 MMA-IN                    NT      39.83   15  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         41 ELG-IL               1:03.84    1:03.40   20  
  2 Harrison, Jennifer        41 ELG-IL               1:03.00    1:05.97   17  
  3 Scobbie, Karen            43 MGM-IN               1:09.83    1:07.59   16  
  4 Dunn, Julie               43 ABM-IL               1:10.00    1:12.69   15  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         41 ELG-IL               2:18.53    2:18.42   20  
  2 Harrison, Jennifer        41 ELG-IL               2:18.00    2:25.38   17  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           43 Unattached           5:30.00    5:38.98   20  
  2 Cimilluca, Krista         41 ELG-IL               6:08.90    6:03.96   17  
  3 Harrison, Jennifer        41 ELG-IL               6:20.00    6:17.50   16  
  4 Betten, Laura             42 MMA-IN                    NT    9:11.58   15  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         41 ELG-IL                 34.76      33.86   20  
  2 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 CHSM-IL                40.00      39.86   17  
  3 Polz, Julie K             43 ABM-IL                 46.00      40.31   16  
  4 Betten, Laura             42 MMA-IN                    NT      46.43   15  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         41 ELG-IL               1:14.35    1:12.60   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           43 Unattached             35.00      35.26   20  
  2 Dunn, Julie               43 ABM-IL                 40.00      42.72   17  
  3 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 CHSM-IL                51.00      47.49   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 CHSM-IL              1:45.00    1:43.41   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobbie, Karen            43 MGM-IN                 36.45      35.19   20  
  2 Polz, Julie K             43 ABM-IL                 39.00      37.72   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer           43 Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.22   20  
  2 Scobbie, Karen            43 MGM-IN               1:26.52    1:21.10   17  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jennifer        41 ELG-IL               1:20.00    1:21.39   20  
  2 Polz, Julie K             43 ABM-IL               1:40.00    1:28.72   17  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           43 CHSM-IL              7:00.00    6:49.70   20  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              47 NWSC-IL                28.50      28.21   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn               48 TWC-IL                 30.25      30.07   17  
  3 Hanas, Loree              49 DUN-IN                    NT      30.68   16  
  4 Joyce, Elizabeth          47 BAM-IL                 32.00      31.28   15  
  5 Stiberth, Amanda          46 ELG-IL                 30.00      31.80   14  
  6 Astra, Suzanne            46 ABM-IL                 31.01      32.10   13  
  7 Stephens, Amy             45 NWSC-IL                31.00      32.49   12  
  8 Schlau, Tammy             47 ELG-IL                 39.10      39.17   11  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL              1:02.00    1:01.79   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn               48 TWC-IL               1:06.67    1:07.17   17  
  3 Smar, Susan               48 EV-IL                1:07.79    1:07.37   16  
  4 Hanas, Loree              49 DUN-IN                    NT    1:07.75   15  
  5 Stiberth, Amanda          46 ELG-IL               1:08.00    1:08.47   14  
  6 Stephens, Amy             45 NWSC-IL              1:25.00    1:12.30   13  
  7 Lloyd, Kim                46 Unattached           1:28.05    1:20.57   12  
  8 Schlau, Tammy             47 ELG-IL               1:30.83    1:27.11   11  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL              6:15.00    6:11.96   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn               48 TWC-IL               6:59.05    6:55.89   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              47 NWSC-IL                34.00      32.87   20  
  2 Smar, Susan               48 EV-IL                  37.09      36.42   17  
  3 Hanas, Loree              49 DUN-IN                    NT      39.38   16  
  4 Stephens, Amy             45 NWSC-IL                31.00      39.86   15  
  5 Lloyd, Kim                46 Unattached             41.32      42.61   14  
  6 Kozial, Melissa           45 ELG-IL                 39.58      42.64   13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              47 NWSC-IL              1:15.00    1:12.53   20  
  2 Hanas, Loree              49 DUN-IN                    NT    1:26.81   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL                38.00      37.65   20  
  2 Joyce, Elizabeth          47 BAM-IL                 41.00      40.19   17  
  3 Stiberth, Amanda          46 ELG-IL                 39.00      40.97   16  
  4 Astra, Suzanne            46 ABM-IL                 41.01      41.92   15  
  5 Kozial, Melissa           45 ELG-IL                 41.59      43.81   14  
  6 Schlau, Tammy             47 ELG-IL                 55.03      44.08   13  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL              1:23.00    1:22.44   20  
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          46 ELG-IL               1:26.00    1:28.70   17  
  3 Joyce, Elizabeth          47 BAM-IL               1:30.30    1:29.59   16  
  4 Astra, Suzanne            46 ABM-IL               1:23.12    1:31.56   15  
  5 Kozial, Melissa           45 ELG-IL               1:46.39    1:36.56   14  
  6 Schlau, Tammy             47 ELG-IL               1:42.12    1:38.49   13  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              47 NWSC-IL                31.50      31.46   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn               48 TWC-IL                 31.89      33.76   17  
  3 Kozial, Melissa           45 ELG-IL                 39.14      41.67   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              47 NWSC-IL              1:13.00    1:10.75   20  
  2 Roose, Lynn               48 TWC-IL               1:18.65    1:19.55   17  
  3 Smar, Susan               48 EV-IL                1:23.99    1:20.63   16  
  4 Lloyd, Kim                46 Unattached           1:32.85    1:31.36   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kafka, Heidi              49 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:12.42   20  
  2 Stiberth, Amanda          46 ELG-IL               1:19.00    1:20.99   17  
  3 Hanas, Loree              49 DUN-IN                    NT    1:23.48   16  
  4 Astra, Suzanne            46 ABM-IL               1:22.04    1:24.15   15  
  5 Kozial, Melissa           45 ELG-IL               1:40.23    1:27.80   14  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Carol               53 WLAC-IL                35.00      36.64   20  
  2 Seaman, Pam               50 MMA-IN                 43.00      40.45   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolda, Barbara            50 MMA-IN               1:16.00    1:13.18   20  
  2 Welker, Susan             50 NWSC-IL              1:12.00    1:13.42   17  
  3 Ryan, Carol               53 WLAC-IL              1:17.00    1:21.58   16  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Carol               53 WLAC-IL              8:00.00    8:06.86   20  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Carol               53 WLAC-IL                   NT      46.61   20  
  2 Seaman, Pam               50 MMA-IN                 50.00      53.01   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Susan             50 NWSC-IL                40.00      42.19   20  
  2 Bolda, Barbara            50 MMA-IN                    NT      43.34   17  
  3 Seaman, Pam               50 MMA-IN                 46.00      45.63   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Susan             50 NWSC-IL              1:25.00    1:32.99   20  
  2 Bolda, Barbara            50 MMA-IN                    NT    1:34.90   17  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolda, Barbara            50 MMA-IN                 40.00      37.96   20  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welker, Susan             50 NWSC-IL              1:25.00    1:23.64   20  
  2 Bolda, Barbara            50 MMA-IN                    NT    1:24.58   17  
  3 Ryan, Carol               53 WLAC-IL              1:36.00    1:37.69   16  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen             56 DUN-IN                    NT      33.17   20  
  2 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IN                 37.00      36.22   17  
  3 Donovan-Berry, Lisa       59 NWSC-IL                50.00      51.34   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Maurita          55 GSSC-IL              1:18.44    1:18.33   20  
  2 Bromann, Carlyn           59 FF-IL                1:25.00    1:18.44   17  
  3 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IN               1:30.00    1:19.27   16  
  4 Hagen, Nancy              55 GSSC-IL              1:45.00    1:33.82   15  
  5 Donovan-Berry, Lisa       59 NWSC-IL              2:00.00    1:51.36   14  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IN               3:10.00    2:59.49   20  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             59 ELG-IL               7:29.59    7:40.91   20  
  2 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IN               8:30.00    7:53.62   17  
  3 Hagen, Nancy              55 GSSC-IL              8:40.00    8:43.55   16  
  4 Tredup, Christine N       58 ELG-IL               9:19.08    9:31.53   15  
  5 Donovan-Berry, Lisa       59 NWSC-IL             12:00.00   11:13.23   14  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IN                 42.00      43.38   20  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             59 ELG-IL                 42.66      44.16   17  
  3 Delanois, Barb            58 EV-IL                  45.00      45.16   16  
  4 Bromann, Carlyn           59 FF-IL                  50.00      46.96   15  
  5 Hagen, Nancy              55 GSSC-IL                55.00      49.88   14  
  6 Tredup, Christine N       58 ELG-IL                 53.86      52.47   13  
  7 Donovan-Berry, Lisa       59 NWSC-IL              1:10.00    1:15.72   12  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IN               1:35.00    1:35.87   20  
  2 Vogel, Aileen             59 ELG-IL               1:36.86    1:37.04   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen             56 DUN-IN                    NT      39.72   20  
  2 Vincent, Maurita          55 GSSC-IL                46.75      45.99   17  
  3 Hagen, Nancy              55 GSSC-IL                55.00      53.96   16  
  4 Bromann, Carlyn           59 FF-IL                  50.00      57.45   15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine N       58 ELG-IL               1:55.78    1:54.34   20  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen             56 DUN-IN                    NT      37.14   20  
  2 Tredup, Christine N       58 ELG-IL                 48.09      49.52   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             59 ELG-IL               1:37.72    1:35.72   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yanson, Karen             56 DUN-IN               1:23.00    1:22.99   20  
  2 Bromann, Carlyn           59 FF-IL                1:45.00    1:34.91   17  
  3 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IN               1:34.00    1:35.05   16  
  4 Moore, Mary               55 MGM-IN               1:45.00    1:36.20   15  
  5 Vincent, Maurita          55 GSSC-IL              1:37.40    1:37.77   14  
  6 Delanois, Barb            58 EV-IL                1:45.00    1:41.06   13  
  7 Hagen, Nancy              55 GSSC-IL              1:55.00    1:47.29   12  
  8 Tredup, Christine N       58 ELG-IL               1:48.35    1:51.60   11  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Aileen             59 ELG-IL               3:19.55    3:26.55   20  
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IN               3:25.00    3:31.09   17  
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            55 MGM-IN               7:15.00    7:16.53   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Anne K           70 DAM-IL                    NT      47.94   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Anne K           70 DAM-IL                    NT    1:47.48   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Anne K           70 DAM-IL                    NT    1:00.53   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Anne K           70 DAM-IL                    NT    1:01.54   20  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Anne K           70 DAM-IL                    NT    2:22.00   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              78 EV-IL                1:55.00    1:55.90   20  
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              78 EV-IL               11:00.00   10:57.33   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              78 EV-IL                1:00.00      59.18   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              78 EV-IL                1:05.00    1:04.88   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ann              78 EV-IL                2:14.00    2:18.11   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl K           84 SCS-IL                 55.40      55.34   20  
  2 Souchek, Joan             84 SCS-IL               1:18.30    1:14.82   17  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl K           84 SCS-IL               2:15.80    2:17.65   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Souchek, Joan             84 SCS-IL               1:27.91    1:21.31   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl K           84 SCS-IL               2:15.10    2:22.15   20  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabian, Caryl K           84 SCS-IL               1:15.49    1:18.87   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Alec              21 Unattached             31.27      26.29   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Alec              21 Unattached                NT    1:04.43   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Alec              21 Unattached             42.98      37.29   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Barnes, Alec              21 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Daniel          25 MGM-IN                 23.50      22.97   20  
  2 Flexsenhar, Brandon       26 NWSC-IL                28.00      26.58   17  
  3 McDonnell, Michael        27 LIB-IL                 32.00      30.21   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles          26 CMSC-IL                48.00      47.94   20  
  2 Campione, Daniel          25 MGM-IN                 52.00      50.41   17  
  3 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL                53.00      54.12   16  
  4 Flexsenhar, Brandon       26 NWSC-IL              1:02.00      59.69   15  
  5 Cowen, Michael            26 CHSM-IL              1:04.14    1:05.61   14  
  6 Duff, Nathan              28 NWSC-IL              1:24.00    1:15.55   13  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Daniel          25 MGM-IN               1:58.00    1:55.63   20  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zomierski, Adam           29 ELG-IL               6:30.00    6:00.42   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles          26 CMSC-IL                25.00      25.53   20  
  2 Campione, Daniel          25 MGM-IN                 27.00      26.21   17  
  3 Zomierski, Adam           29 ELG-IL                 29.71      29.95   16  
  4 Cowen, Michael            26 CHSM-IL                35.56      35.29   15  
  5 McDonnell, Michael        27 LIB-IL                 42.00      37.51   14  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campione, Daniel          25 MGM-IN               1:00.00      57.44   20  
  2 Zomierski, Adam           29 ELG-IL               1:08.74    1:08.07   17  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL                30.00      30.85   20  
  2 Cowen, Michael            26 CHSM-IL                36.37      36.53   17  
  3 McDonnell, Michael        27 LIB-IL                 45.00      43.74   16  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL              1:06.00    1:08.26   20  
  2 Cowen, Michael            26 CHSM-IL              1:21.15    1:21.70   17  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zomierski, Adam           29 ELG-IL                 29.00      29.72   20  
  2 McDonnell, Michael        27 LIB-IL                 36.00      36.21   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnick, Charles          26 CMSC-IL                53.00      52.71   20  
  2 Zomierski, Adam           29 ELG-IL               1:10.74    1:06.91   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL                59.00    1:00.45   20  
  2 Flexsenhar, Brandon       26 NWSC-IL              1:30.00    1:09.11   17  
  3 Cowen, Michael            26 CHSM-IL              1:14.84    1:14.19   16  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Michael        27 LIB-IL               2:40.00    3:07.95   20  
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trauner, Matthew R        26 CHSM-IL              4:15.00    4:53.49   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell, Jon               32 MMA-IN                 22.32      22.52   20  
  2 Mulcahy, Ryan             33 LWM-IL                 24.00      24.00   17  
  3 Simmons, Robert           31 ROCK-IN                26.00      24.73   16  
  4 Castle, Paul              33 ELG-IL                 28.00      25.47   15  
  5 Leonard, John             31 GSSC-IL                30.00      25.79   14  
  6 Franzen, Patrick C        34 MOVY-MV                29.00      27.33   13  
  7 Marcianelli, Tony         30 ELG-IL                    NT      30.11   12  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          32 CMSC-IL                49.10      49.02   20  
  2 Helfers, Alex             32 CBD-IL                 53.00      50.75   17  
  3 Javorski, John            33 MGM-IN                 53.00      52.19   16  
  4 Mulcahy, Ryan             33 LWM-IL                 54.00      53.55   15  
  5 Castle, Paul              33 ELG-IL                 58.00      56.44   14  
  6 Leonard, John             31 GSSC-IL              1:00.00      57.38   13  
  7 Hoff, Tim                 32 NWSC-IL                56.00      59.13   12  
  8 Franzen, Patrick C        34 MOVY-MV              1:10.00    1:01.69   11  
  9 Marcianelli, Tony         30 ELG-IL                    NT    1:10.33    9  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Javorski, John            33 MGM-IN               2:00.00    2:02.95   20  
  2 Brown, Adam               31 ELG-IL               2:05.00    2:03.04   17  
  3 Leonard, John             31 GSSC-IL              2:15.00    2:11.76   16  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               31 ELG-IL               5:30.00    5:23.52   20  
  2 Hoff, Tim                 32 NWSC-IL              5:30.00    5:46.85   17  
  3 Javorski, John            33 MGM-IN               5:50.00    5:48.56   16  
  4 Mulcahy, Ryan             33 LWM-IL               5:40.00    5:49.30   15  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Robert           31 ROCK-IN                30.00      28.34   20  
  2 Marcianelli, Tony         30 ELG-IL                    NT      36.38   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Paul              33 ELG-IL               1:09.00    1:00.85   20  
  2 Simmons, Robert           31 ROCK-IN              1:05.00    1:02.48   17  
  3 Marcianelli, Tony         30 ELG-IL                    NT    1:26.50   16  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          32 CMSC-IL                28.20      27.81   20  
  2 Brown, Adam               31 ELG-IL                 30.77      30.53   17  
  3 Leonard, John             31 GSSC-IL                40.00      32.02   16  
  4 Hoff, Tim                 32 NWSC-IL                33.00      32.50   15  
  5 Franzen, Patrick C        34 MOVY-MV                35.00      34.64   14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          32 CMSC-IL              1:02.00      59.97   20  
  2 Helfers, Alex             32 CBD-IL               1:05.00    1:03.43   17  
  3 Brown, Adam               31 ELG-IL               1:08.50    1:08.25   16  
  4 Hoff, Tim                 32 NWSC-IL              1:14.00    1:16.90   15  
  5 Franzen, Patrick C        34 MOVY-MV              1:15.00    1:16.96   14  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell, Jon               32 MMA-IN                 25.70      25.53   20  
  2 Franzen, Patrick C        34 MOVY-MV                30.00      30.35   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helfers, Alex             32 CBD-IL               1:00.00      57.00   20  
  2 Javorski, John            33 MGM-IN                 58.00      59.88   17  
  3 Mulcahy, Ryan             33 LWM-IL               1:02.00    1:01.56   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Timothy          32 CMSC-IL                55.25      53.94   20  
  2 Lowell, Jon               32 MMA-IN               1:00.30    1:00.00   17  
  3 Castle, Paul              33 ELG-IL               1:05.00    1:02.19   16  
  4 Simmons, Robert           31 ROCK-IN              1:05.00    1:02.49   15  
  5 Leonard, John             31 GSSC-IL              1:20.00    1:07.76   14  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castle, Paul              33 ELG-IL               2:30.00    2:20.29   20  
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam               31 ELG-IL               5:30.00    5:33.54   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buskar, Bryan             38 MMA-IN                 23.00      23.10   20  
  2 Mills, Jamie              35 LIB-IL                 24.87      24.40   17  
  3 Kozlowski, Mark           36 NWSC-IL                25.00      24.66   16  
  4 Donner, Jason             37 IAMA-IA                27.00      25.33   15  
  5 Czach, Jesse              36 BUE-IL                 30.00      30.29   14  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buskar, Bryan             38 MMA-IN                 51.00      51.34   20  
  2 Elder, Patrick            37 NWSC-IL                51.99      51.73   17  
  3 Culver, Ben               35 ELG-IL                 51.50      51.87   16  
  4 Grotke, Kevin             39 Unattached             58.00      55.84   15  
  5 Kozlowski, Mark           36 NWSC-IL              1:00.00      55.94   14  
  6 Donner, Jason             37 IAMA-IA                59.00      56.17   13  
  7 Durzi, George             35 CHSM-IL                59.71    1:00.77   12  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              35 MGM-IN               1:55.00    2:22.92   20  
  2 Grotke, Kevin             39 Unattached           2:35.00    2:31.91   17  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               35 ELG-IL               5:03.00    4:57.94   20  
  2 Elder, Patrick            37 NWSC-IL              5:14.99    5:07.21   17  
  3 Mills, Jamie              35 LIB-IL               5:41.87    5:33.58   16  
  4 Thiry, Michael            36 CHSM-IL              5:50.00    5:52.63   15  
  5 Durzi, George             35 CHSM-IL              6:17.00    6:14.48   14  
  6 Evans II, James D         37 ELG-IL               7:30.00    6:54.43   13  
  7 Czach, Jesse              36 BUE-IL               7:30.00    7:06.69   12  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thiry, Michael            36 CHSM-IL                31.20      32.05   20  
  2 Czach, Jesse              36 BUE-IL                 39.00      39.38   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               35 ELG-IL               1:02.00      59.46   20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grotke, Kevin             39 Unattached             30.00      31.02   20  
  2 Thiry, Michael            36 CHSM-IL                31.50      31.55   17  
  3 Kozlowski, Mark           36 NWSC-IL                40.00      31.96   16  
  4 Helm, James               37 EV-IL                  34.44      33.97   15  
  5 Evans II, James D         37 ELG-IL                 38.00      37.06   14  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              35 MGM-IN               1:01.00    1:02.32   20  
  2 Grotke, Kevin             39 Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.32   17  
  3 Kozlowski, Mark           36 NWSC-IL              1:20.00    1:08.54   16  
  4 Culver, Ben               35 ELG-IL               1:10.00    1:10.46   15  
  5 Evans II, James D         37 ELG-IL               1:28.00    1:23.05   14  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              35 MGM-IN                 24.90      25.33   20  
  2 Grotke, Kevin             39 Unattached             27.00      27.70   17  
  3 Donner, Jason             37 IAMA-IA                   NT      29.01   16  
  4 Evans II, James D         37 ELG-IL                 38.00      36.27   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Ben               35 ELG-IL                 57.00      55.34   20  
  2 Morris, Chad              35 MGM-IN                 55.00      57.93   17  
  3 Mills, Jamie              35 LIB-IL                 59.87      59.47   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              35 MGM-IN                 56.50      57.80   20  
  2 Elder, Patrick            37 NWSC-IL                59.99      57.91   17  
  3 Thiry, Michael            36 CHSM-IL              1:04.70    1:04.16   16  
  4 Kozlowski, Mark           36 NWSC-IL              1:20.00    1:04.26   15  
  5 Donner, Jason             37 IAMA-IA                   NT    1:04.97   14  
  6 Helm, James               37 EV-IL                1:09.00    1:07.58   13  
  7 Durzi, George             35 CHSM-IL              1:14.00    1:13.63   12  
  8 Evans II, James D         37 ELG-IL               1:25.00    1:19.91   11  
  9 Czach, Jesse              36 BUE-IL               1:20.00    1:20.28    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borkowski, John           43 NWSC-IL                23.50      24.19   20  
  2 Malas, Bryan              44 LSAC-IL                23.80      24.64   17  
  3 Murphy, Douglas R         40 CHSM-IL                26.25      24.78   16  
  4 Espino, Rudy              43 CHSM-IL                32.00      25.93   15  
  5 Phelps, David             43 Unattached                NT      26.24   14  
  6 Lightfoot, Brent          43 RC-IL                  28.80      27.68   13  
  7 Lapsey, Christopher       43 NWSC-IL                27.65      27.76   12  
  8 Silverstein, David        43 CHSM-IL                35.00      30.76   11  
  9 Sutter, Michael           40 DUN-IN                 32.61      32.98    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borkowski, John           43 NWSC-IL                54.00      54.09   20  
  2 Murphy, Douglas R         40 CHSM-IL              1:00.50      57.12   17  
  3 Lapsey, Christopher       43 NWSC-IL                56.97      58.78   16  
  4 Espino, Rudy              43 CHSM-IL              1:10.00    1:03.71   15  
  5 Myers, Fred               40 CHSM-IL              1:00.90    1:08.45   14  
  6 Silverstein, David        43 CHSM-IL                   NT    1:09.58   13  
  7 Clark, Brian              41 LIB-IL               1:13.49    1:11.31   12  
  8 Sutter, Michael           40 DUN-IN               1:14.34    1:15.45   11  
  9 Tratt, Kerric             40 ELG-IL               1:50.00    1:34.90    9  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Paul              42 Unattached           2:34.39    2:30.84   20  
  2 Clark, Brian              41 LIB-IL               2:37.02    2:48.98   17  
  3 Sutter, Michael           40 DUN-IN               2:57.67    2:57.07   16  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Mark               42 MGM-IN               5:30.00    5:36.17   20  
  2 Lapsey, Christopher       43 NWSC-IL              5:59.99    5:52.78   17  
  3 Tratt, Kerric             40 ELG-IL              10:00.00    9:19.45   16  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              44 LSAC-IL                26.00      26.15   20  
  2 Mattson, Mark             41 NWSC-IL                32.00      32.14   17  
  3 Myers, Fred               40 CHSM-IL                33.00      34.43   16  
  4 Searle, Ron               40 ELG-IL                 45.00      43.93   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Searle, Ron               40 ELG-IL               1:55.00    1:36.74   20  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              44 LSAC-IL                31.00      31.55   20  
  2 Espino, Rudy              43 CHSM-IL                40.00      33.10   17  
  3 Mattson, Mark             41 NWSC-IL                35.00      35.02   16  
  4 Lightfoot, Brent          43 RC-IL                  42.58      35.49   15  
  5 Clark, Brian              41 LIB-IL                 41.13      40.70   14  
  6 Searle, Ron               40 ELG-IL                 45.00      42.24   13  
  7 Sutter, Michael           40 DUN-IN                 44.66      42.98   12  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espino, Rudy              43 CHSM-IL              1:20.00    1:11.62   20  
  2 Lapsey, Christopher       43 NWSC-IL              1:14.00    1:14.99   17  
  3 Lightfoot, Brent          43 RC-IL                1:17.38    1:16.11   16  
  4 Phelps, David             43 Unattached                NT    1:16.95   15  
  5 Clark, Brian              41 LIB-IL               1:36.42    1:36.45   14  
  6 Searle, Ron               40 ELG-IL               1:55.00    1:41.95   13  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Paul              42 Unattached                NT      34.95   20  
  2 Tratt, Kerric             40 ELG-IL                 50.00      49.28   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malas, Bryan              44 LSAC-IL                55.90      57.28   20  
  2 Borkowski, John           43 NWSC-IL                58.00    1:01.47   17  
  3 Tratt, Kerric             40 ELG-IL               2:00.00    1:51.94   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Patrick          40 EV-IL                1:03.50    1:02.33   20  
  2 Mattson, Mark             41 NWSC-IL              1:07.00    1:07.29   17  
  3 Murphy, Douglas R         40 CHSM-IL              1:15.10    1:07.93   16  
  4 Espino, Rudy              43 CHSM-IL              1:15.00    1:07.94   15  
  5 Myers, Fred               40 CHSM-IL              1:30.00    1:18.81   14  
  6 Sutter, Michael           40 DUN-IN               1:33.00    1:23.40   13  
  7 Searle, Ron               40 ELG-IL               2:15.00    1:27.27   12  
  8 Tratt, Kerric             40 ELG-IL               2:00.00    1:46.12   11  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuedemann, Barry         45 ELG-IL                 25.50      24.95   20  
  2 Dahlke, Grant             48 Unattached             25.77      25.34   17  
  3 Richert, John             46 LIB-IL                 29.00      27.25   16  
  4 Royko, Mark               47 MGM-IN                 28.00      28.04   15  
  5 Caffero, Louie            48 ELG-IL                 30.50      30.11   14  
  6 Button, Dean              48 MMA-IN                 42.00      35.19   13  
  7 Marsh, ED                 46 ELG-IL                    NT      35.79   12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               49 FF-IL                  49.50      49.92   20  
  2 Young, Robert             47 CMSC-IL                54.89      53.52   17  
  3 Stuedemann, Barry         45 ELG-IL                 55.50      54.74   16  
  4 Dahlke, Grant             48 Unattached             56.65      56.34   15  
  5 Schiesl, Michael          45 ABM-IL                 57.50      58.90   14  
  6 Gilberg, Steve            49 CHSM-IL                59.84    1:00.17   13  
  7 Richert, John             46 LIB-IL               1:03.00    1:00.93   12  
  8 Zachwieja, Jeff           47 BAM-IL               1:05.00    1:01.96   11  
  9 Royko, Mark               47 MGM-IN               1:01.00    1:02.54    9  
 10 Caffero, Louie            48 ELG-IL               1:10.50    1:07.50    7  
 11 Button, Dean              48 MMA-IN               1:30.00    1:35.05    6  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlke, Grant             48 Unattached           2:05.75    2:10.65   20  
  2 Richert, John             46 LIB-IL               2:20.00    2:21.27   17  
  3 Schoser, John C           46 NASA-IL              3:00.06    2:57.28   16  
  4 Royko, Mark               47 MGM-IN               2:59.00    3:02.45   15  
  5 Caffero, Louie            48 ELG-IL               2:41.00    3:03.04   14  
  6 Marsh, ED                 46 ELG-IL                    NT    3:12.12   13  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiesl, Michael          45 ABM-IL               6:00.00    6:07.48   20  
  2 Caffero, Louie            48 ELG-IL               7:30.50    7:23.87   17  
  3 Woerner, Bruce            49 ELG-IL               7:33.00    7:42.95   16  
  4 Button, Dean              48 MMA-IN              10:00.00    9:14.88   15  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              48 NWSC-IL                   NT      28.03   20  
  2 Lusk, Hal                 47 MMA-IN                 33.00      32.38   17  
  3 Gilberg, Steve            49 CHSM-IL                31.65      32.54   16  
  4 Button, Dean              48 MMA-IN                 52.00      47.98   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiesl, Michael          45 ABM-IL               1:07.50    1:08.63   20  
  2 Lusk, Hal                 47 MMA-IN               1:15.00    1:11.90   17  
  3 Caffero, Louie            48 ELG-IL               1:55.00    1:35.65   16  
  4 Woerner, Bruce            49 ELG-IL               1:44.54    1:37.84   15  
  5 Marsh, ED                 46 ELG-IL                    NT    1:39.42   14  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, David           46 EV-IL                  28.69      30.85   20  
  2 Young, Robert             47 CMSC-IL                37.99      34.05   17  
  3 Richert, John             46 LIB-IL                 35.00      35.54   16  
  4 Schoser, John C           46 NASA-IL                38.30      36.59   15  
  5 Royko, Mark               47 MGM-IN                 36.00      37.11   14  
  6 Woerner, Bruce            49 ELG-IL                 40.56      40.65   13  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               49 FF-IL                1:09.50    1:07.03   20  
  2 Pushka, Dave              48 NWSC-IL                   NT    1:09.30   17  
  3 Schoser, John C           46 NASA-IL              1:23.02    1:18.41   16  
  4 Royko, Mark               47 MGM-IN               1:22.00    1:21.25   15  
  5 Woerner, Bruce            49 ELG-IL               1:29.91    1:30.20   14  
  6 Marsh, ED                 46 ELG-IL                    NT    1:46.66   13  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              48 NWSC-IL                   NT      26.70   20  
  2 Stuedemann, Barry         45 ELG-IL                 28.00      28.56   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, David               49 FF-IL                  54.00      54.39   20  
  2 Ackerman, David           46 EV-IL                  58.69      58.05   17  
  3 Young, Robert             47 CMSC-IL              1:03.99      58.89   16  
  4 Gilberg, Steve            49 CHSM-IL              1:02.00    1:03.82   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              48 NWSC-IL                   NT      59.16   20  
  2 Stuedemann, Barry         45 ELG-IL               1:05.50    1:05.62   17  
  3 Gilberg, Steve            49 CHSM-IL              1:07.62    1:08.78   16  
  4 Richert, John             46 LIB-IL               1:20.00    1:11.70   15  
  5 Zachwieja, Jeff           47 BAM-IL               1:20.00    1:16.75   14  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              48 NWSC-IL                   NT    2:12.14   20  
  2 Woerner, Bruce            49 ELG-IL               3:19.67    3:19.32   17  
  3 Marsh, ED                 46 ELG-IL                    NT    3:46.70   16  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, John              53 MMA-IN                 28.50      27.18   20  
  2 Rolbiecki, Glenn          54 ABM-IL                 27.50      27.49   17  
  3 Shekleton, Tim            54 BAM-IL                 28.86      28.24   16  
  4 Traynor, John             52 COHO-IL                28.50      28.27   15  
  5 Cummins, Tom              51 BGMS-IN                29.72      29.91   14  
  6 Little, Douglas           50 BGMS-IN                29.65      30.10   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            54 FF-IL                  56.00      52.69   20  
  2 Jenkins, Timothy J        50 FF-IL                  59.00      55.34   17  
  3 Vagnoni, Adrian           50 Unattached                NT      56.63   16  
  4 Ursu, Audrei              53 Unattached             58.00      57.03   15  
  5 Francis, Lee              50 LSAC-IL                58.44      58.61   14  
  6 Henderson, Mike           50 NWSC-IL                59.50      59.73   13  
  7 Rolbiecki, Glenn          54 ABM-IL                 59.50    1:01.04   12  
  8 Broad, Matt               52 ABM-IL               1:02.00    1:01.48   11  
  9 Perry, Paul               53 ABM-IL               1:05.00    1:01.81    9  
 10 Seaman, John              53 MMA-IN               1:04.00    1:02.05    7  
 11 Goyette, Brian            52 EV-IL                1:03.00    1:03.63    6  
 12 Traynor, John             52 COHO-IL              1:08.00    1:07.31    5  
 13 Cummins, Tom              51 BGMS-IN              1:06.12    1:07.96    4  
 14 Little, Douglas           50 BGMS-IN              1:06.59    1:08.31    3  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            54 FF-IL                5:30.00    5:24.61   20  
  2 Seibt, Andy               53 FF-IL                5:25.00    5:33.14   17  
  3 Francis, Lee              50 LSAC-IL              5:49.95    5:51.31   16  
  4 Schark, Mark              50 ELG-IL               7:00.00    6:46.38   15  
  5 Olsen, Scott              52 ELG-IL               9:00.00    7:53.96   14  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, John              53 MMA-IN                 36.00      33.63   20  
  2 Shekleton, Tim            54 BAM-IL                 40.00      36.08   17  
  3 Olsen, Scott              52 ELG-IL                 44.00      42.67   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, John              53 MMA-IN               1:15.00    1:16.09   20  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ursu, Audrei              53 Unattached             34.50      34.27   20  
  2 Francis, Lee              50 LSAC-IL                35.90      35.05   17  
  3 Traynor, John             52 COHO-IL                37.50      35.81   16  
  4 Broad, Matt               52 ABM-IL                 38.00      36.31   15  
  5 Joza, Wayne               53 NWSC-IL                40.00      37.71   14  
  6 Seaman, John              53 MMA-IN                 38.00      37.89   13  
  7 Goyette, Brian            52 EV-IL                  42.00      41.13   12  
  8 Gordon, Steven            53 ELG-IL                 43.00      42.91   11  
  9 Olsen, Scott              52 ELG-IL                 46.00      43.87    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Mike           50 NWSC-IL              1:16.10    1:17.14   20  
  2 Francis, Lee              50 LSAC-IL              1:18.85    1:18.49   17  
  3 Joza, Wayne               53 NWSC-IL              1:20.00    1:24.48   16  
  4 Gordon, Steven            53 ELG-IL               1:30.00    1:45.82   15  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Mike           50 NWSC-IL                27.50      28.44   20  
  2 Traynor, John             52 COHO-IL                31.50      32.39   17  
  3 Shekleton, Tim            54 BAM-IL                 34.00      32.78   16  
  4 Gordon, Steven            53 ELG-IL                 38.00      45.29   15  
  5 Olsen, Scott              52 ELG-IL                 48.00      48.43   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas            54 FF-IL                  59.00      59.83   20  
  2 Jenkins, Timothy J        50 FF-IL                1:05.00    1:00.22   17  
  3 Ursu, Audrei              53 Unattached           1:02.00    1:02.74   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vagnoni, Adrian           50 Unattached                NT    1:05.49   20  
  2 Seibt, Andy               53 FF-IL                1:05.00    1:06.10   17  
  3 Ursu, Audrei              53 Unattached           1:09.00    1:07.41   16  
  4 Henderson, Mike           50 NWSC-IL              1:10.00    1:10.11   15  
  5 Broad, Matt               52 ABM-IL               1:19.00    1:12.93   14  
  6 Traynor, John             52 COHO-IL              1:17.50    1:14.46   13  
  7 Rolbiecki, Glenn          54 ABM-IL               1:25.00    1:16.84   12  
  8 Shekleton, Tim            54 BAM-IL               1:24.00    1:16.94   11  
  9 Perry, Paul               53 ABM-IL               1:20.00    1:17.19    9  
 10 Goyette, Brian            52 EV-IL                1:14.00    1:17.25    7  
 11 Cummins, Tom              51 BGMS-IN              1:19.80    1:20.65    6  
 12 Olsen, Scott              52 ELG-IL               1:50.00    1:32.60    5  
 13 Gordon, Steven            53 ELG-IL               1:35.00    1:33.44    4  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Timothy J        50 FF-IL                5:00.00    4:49.05   20  
  2 Shekleton, Tim            54 BAM-IL               7:00.00    6:42.95   17  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               59 ELG-IL                 26.40      25.72   20  
  2 Kaplan, Larry             55 Unattached                NT      26.86   17  
  3 Reed, Michael             56 LIB-IL                 29.59      29.04   16  
  4 Massow, Randy             55 BAM-IL                 29.00      29.35   15  
  5 Millen, John              58 MGM-IN                 32.00      31.42   14  
  6 Conlon, Mark              55 BUE-IL                 40.00      37.72   13  
  7 Freeman, Stephen          55 DUN-IN                    NT      38.95   12  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              58 EV-IL                  57.85      55.79   20  
  2 Eggar, Jack               59 ELG-IL                 58.20      57.57   17  
  3 Hasse, William            56 MMA-IN                 56.00      59.15   16  
  4 Reed, Michael             56 LIB-IL               1:02.23    1:04.82   15  
  5 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL              1:07.00    1:05.43   14  
  6 Govert, Wayne             56 MMA-IN               1:07.00    1:06.09   13  
  7 Massow, Randy             55 BAM-IL               1:05.00    1:10.36   12  
  8 Conlon, Mark              55 BUE-IL               1:40.00    1:25.95   11  
  9 Freeman, Stephen          55 DUN-IN                    NT    1:39.61    9  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack               59 ELG-IL               2:10.25    2:11.02   20  
  2 Govert, Wayne             56 MMA-IN               2:20.00    2:34.79   17  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Michael             56 LIB-IL               6:28.00    6:38.98   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL              6:55.00    6:56.62   17  
  3 Govert, Wayne             56 MMA-IN               8:00.00    7:03.59   16  
  4 Conlon, Mark              55 BUE-IL               8:40.00    8:43.73   15  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth            56 ELG-IL                 31.65      31.49   20  
  2 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL                36.00      36.31   17  
  3 Massow, Randy             55 BAM-IL                 40.00      38.16   16  
  4 Millen, John              58 MGM-IN                 42.00      45.61   15  
  5 Matherson, Frank          58 ELG-IL                 59.50    1:06.41   14  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth            56 ELG-IL               1:11.16    1:09.31   20  
  2 Matherson, Frank          58 ELG-IL               2:05.00    2:21.36   17  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth            56 ELG-IL                 35.06      34.86   20  
  2 Prossnitz, Philip         56 EV-IL                  35.60      35.47   17  
  3 Millen, John              58 MGM-IN                 40.00      40.37   16  
  4 Conlon, Mark              55 BUE-IL               1:00.00      56.27   15  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth            56 ELG-IL                 30.67      30.52   20  
  2 Massow, Randy             55 BAM-IL                 34.00      34.31   17  
  3 Reed, Michael             56 LIB-IL                 34.74      35.41   16  
  4 Millen, John              58 MGM-IN                 42.00      44.72   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodson, Phil              58 EV-IL                1:05.50    1:04.98   20  
  2 Boutov, Alex              55 CMSC-IL              1:05.00    1:07.34   17  
  3 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL              1:22.00    1:18.28   16  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Kenneth            56 ELG-IL               1:07.24    1:06.84   20  
  2 Hasse, William            56 MMA-IN               1:10.00    1:10.75   17  
  3 Phinney, Scot             55 CHSM-IL              1:17.00    1:16.73   16  
  4 Millen, John              58 MGM-IN               1:31.00    1:26.80   15  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matherson, Frank          58 ELG-IL               4:15.00    4:33.12   20  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            64 FF-IL                  26.50      25.27   20  
  2 Lencioni, Len             61 SCS-IL                 29.80      29.05   17  
  3 Long, Robert              64 NWSC-IL                29.60      29.26   16  
  4 Cavallo, Bob              63 MMA-IN                    NT      30.99   15  
  5 Wright, Brian             61 BAM-IL                 35.00      36.20   14  
  6 Alsen, Donald             62 BUE-IL                 36.00      37.71   13  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            64 FF-IL                  59.50      56.98   20  
  2 Spaulding, Bob            60 BUE-IL               1:06.00    1:06.28   17  
  3 Cavallo, Bob              63 MMA-IN               1:20.00    1:11.71   16  
  4 Kozlowski, Michael        61 GSSC-IL              1:16.49    1:18.42   15  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philbrick, Herb           64 DUN-IN               2:45.00    2:43.50   20  
  2 Campana, James            60 ELG-IL               2:48.00    2:54.39   17  
  3 Brown, Paul               61 ELG-IL               3:14.48    3:19.12   16  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James            60 ELG-IL                    NT    6:39.23   20  
  2 Spaulding, Bob            60 BUE-IL               7:30.00    7:05.52   17  
  3 Maude, Tom                62 ELG-IL               8:08.08    7:08.57   16  
  4 Cavallo, Bob              63 MMA-IN               8:00.00    7:34.68   15  
  5 Kozlowski, Michael        61 GSSC-IL              7:45.11    7:57.75   14  
  6 Alsen, Donald             62 BUE-IL               8:20.00    8:24.87   13  
  7 Brown, Paul               61 ELG-IL               8:13.48    8:41.09   12  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Bryan            64 FF-IL                  32.50      30.72   20  
  2 Spaulding, Bob            60 BUE-IL                 35.00      36.63   17  
  3 Kozlowski, Michael        61 GSSC-IL                48.48      50.06   16  
  4 Alsen, Donald             62 BUE-IL                 53.00      52.32   15  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James            60 ELG-IL                 33.00      32.96   20  
  2 Murray, Bob               62 BAM-IL                 33.43      33.24   17  
  3 Spaulding, Bob            60 BUE-IL                 37.50      38.00   16  
  4 Wright, Brian             61 BAM-IL                 45.00      49.80   15  
  5 Alsen, Donald             62 BUE-IL                 52.00      51.49   14  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campana, James            60 ELG-IL               1:15.00    1:14.89   20  
  2 Brown, Paul               61 ELG-IL               1:54.69    1:55.28   17  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                62 ELG-IL                 42.42      40.32   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Robert              64 NWSC-IL                32.90    1:21.91   20  
  2 Maude, Tom                62 ELG-IL               1:42.24    1:39.28   17  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Bob               62 BAM-IL               1:15.00    1:11.28   20  
  2 Bateman, Bryan            64 FF-IL                1:12.50    1:11.58   17  
  3 Spaulding, Bob            60 BUE-IL               1:12.00    1:15.45   16  
  4 Philbrick, Herb           64 DUN-IN               1:20.00    1:20.16   15  
  5 Wright, Brian             61 BAM-IL               2:00.00    1:42.31   14  
  6 Kozlowski, Michael        61 GSSC-IL              1:40.56    1:48.18   13  
  7 Brown, Paul               61 ELG-IL               1:50.35    1:50.52   12  
  8 Alsen, Donald             62 BUE-IL               1:50.00    1:54.49   11  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                62 ELG-IL               3:43.59    3:11.62   20  
  2 Brown, Paul               61 ELG-IL                    NT    3:57.70   17  
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                62 ELG-IL               7:07.07    7:10.36   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               66 ELG-IL                 31.00      30.11   20  
  2 Kozlowski, Robert         67 NWSC-IL                34.00      34.41   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Robert         67 NWSC-IL              1:20.00    1:25.24   20  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               65 ELG-IL               2:56.41    2:49.58   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               66 ELG-IL                 41.00      40.89   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               69 NWSC-IL                42.50      41.50   20  
  2 Kozlowski, Robert         67 NWSC-IL                41.00      45.81   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Robert         67 NWSC-IL              1:40.00    1:43.34   20  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               65 ELG-IL                 37.44      37.83   20  
  2 Smith, Dave               66 ELG-IL                 38.00      38.20   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               69 NWSC-IL              1:24.50    1:22.02   20  
  2 Osborne, Oz               65 ELG-IL               1:31.00    1:33.69   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Dave               66 ELG-IL               1:30.00    1:24.19   20  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               65 ELG-IL               3:05.00    3:18.39   20  
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Andy               69 NWSC-IL              6:29.00    6:41.95   20  
  2 Osborne, Oz               65 ELG-IL               7:01.00    7:07.34   17  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, James           70 DUN-IN                 35.00      37.85   20  
  2 Voigt, Alfred             73 TWC-IL                 40.00      42.76   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, James           70 DUN-IN               1:30.00    1:25.25   20  
  2 Voigt, Alfred             73 TWC-IL               1:30.00    1:32.53   17  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             73 TWC-IL               3:30.00    3:38.68   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeppesen, James           70 DUN-IN                 40.00      43.36   20  
  2 Zollner, Max E            73 NWSC-IL                50.00      44.57   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            73 NWSC-IL              1:45.00    1:40.96   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            73 NWSC-IL                56.00      48.37   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            73 NWSC-IL              1:58.00    1:53.91   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             73 TWC-IL               1:00.00      58.33   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voigt, Alfred             73 TWC-IL               2:00.00    1:54.39   20  
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zollner, Max E            73 NWSC-IL             10:00.00    9:28.62   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             78 BAM-IL                 35.00      34.68   20  
  2 Kettleson, Larry          75 MGM-IN                 41.00      42.24   17  
  3 Bik, Wayne                76 MGM-IN                 48.76      48.03   16  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banfield, Tom             78 BAM-IL               1:20.00    1:19.31   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettleson, Larry          75 MGM-IN                 47.00      50.03   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettleson, Larry          75 MGM-IN                 52.00      52.58   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne                76 MGM-IN               1:00.22    1:00.77   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bik, Wayne                76 MGM-IN               2:23.93    2:24.03   20  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettleson, Larry          75 MGM-IN                 48.00      49.48   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne                76 MGM-IN               1:01.65    1:02.57   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kettleson, Larry          75 MGM-IN               1:45.00    1:50.33   20  
  2 Bik, Wayne                76 MGM-IN               2:05.63    2:11.57   17  
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munster Masters-IN  'A'                                NT    2:03.31   40  
     1) Bolda, Barbara W50              2) Gober, Jelena W29              
     3) Homans, Abigail W24             4)                                
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:35.09   40  
     1) Mastaslki, Rachel W24           2) Niemaszyk, Kelly W24           
     3) Taormina, Mia W34               4) Lembo, Linnea W30              
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters-IN  'A'                        NT    2:08.58   40  
     1) Tully, Natalie W25              2) Sajn, Cahterine W28            
     3) Dickman, Rachel W25             4) Scobbie, Karen W43             
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:11.19   40  
     1) Klemm, Sarah M W28              2) Helm, Jenna W25                
     3) Scheidenhelm, Drew W29          4) Zolmierski, Jessica W28        
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters-IN  'A'                        NT    2:16.39   34  
     1) Tully, Natalie W25              2) Sajn, Cahterine W28            
     3) Scobbie, Karen W43              4) Dickman, Rachel W25            
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                     NT    2:24.19   32  
     1) Bingham, Laura W34              2) Hacker, Sara W47               
     3) Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer W36  4) Stephens, Amy W45              
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    2:20.39   40  
     1) Giles-Ott, Ruth W43             2) Martinez, Andrea W35           
     3) Boulkos, Dana L W35             4) Kafka, Heidi W49               
  2 Academy Bullets Masters-IL  'A'                        NT    2:25.93   34  
     1) Schmidt, Brooke W36             2) Astra, Suzanne W46             
     3) Polz, Julie K W43               4) Dunn, Julie W43                
  3 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:29.00   32  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W41           2) Scott, Gina W37                
     3) Browne, Dorianne W35            4) Harrison, Jennifer W41         
  4 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                               NT    2:40.44   30  
     1) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W37    2) Stiberth, Amanda W46           
     3) Kozial, Melissa W45             4) Schlau, Tammy W47              
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    1:47.97   40  
     1) Castle, Paul M33                2) Brown, Adam M31                
     3) Zomierski, Adam M29             4) Culver, Ben M35                
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                     NT    2:01.34   34  
     1) Kozlowski, Mark M36             2) Hoff, Tim M32                  
     3) Flexsenhar, Brandon M26         4) Mattson, Mark M41              
  3 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT    2:02.52   32  
     1) Cowen, Michael M26              2) Trauner, Matthew R M26         
     3) Murphy, Douglas R M40           4) Silverstein, David M43         
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buehler Y-IL  'A'                                      NT    2:16.85   40  
     1) Conlon, Mark M55                2) Alsen, Donald M62              
     3) Czach, Jesse M36                4) Spaulding, Bob M60             
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                     NT    1:51.23   40  
     1) Elder, Patrick M37              2) Lapsey, Christopher M43        
     3) Pushka, Dave M48                4) Borkowski, John M43            
  2 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    1:58.94   34  
     1) Myers, Fred M40                 2) Espino, Rudy M43               
     3) Gilberg, Steve M49              4) Thiry, Michael M36             
  3 Buehler Y-IL  'A'                                      NT    2:40.47   32  
     1) Alsen, Donald M62               2) Czach, Jesse M36               
     3) Spaulding, Bob M60              4) Conlon, Mark M55               
  4 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:41.11   30  
     1) Marsh, ED M46                   2) Searle, Ron M40                
     3) Tratt, Kerric M40               4) Evans II, James D M37          
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munster Masters-IN  'A'                                NT    2:04.24   40  
     1) Govert, Wayne M56               2) Cavallo, Bob M63               
     3) Lusk, Hal M47                   4) Button, Dean M48               
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Academy Bullets Masters-IL  'A'                        NT    2:07.36   40  
     1) Schiesl, Michael M45            2) Rolbiecki, Glenn M54           
     3) Broad, Matt M52                 4) Perry, Paul M53                
  2 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                     NT    2:30.72   34  
     1) Barry, Andy M69                 2) Joza, Wayne M53                
     3) Long, Robert M64                4) Zollner, Max E M73             
  3 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:34.55   32  
     1) Olsen, Scott M52                2) Woerner, Bruce M49             
     3) Gordon, Steven M53              4) Caffero, Louie M48             
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duneland Masters-IN  'A'                               NT    2:20.86   40  
     1) Philbrick, Herb M64             2)                                
     3) Jeppesen, James M70             4) Freeman, Stephen M55           
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:05.51   40  
     1) Meyer, Kenneth M56              2) Campana, James M60             
     3) Smith, Dave M66                 4) Eggar, Jack M59                
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                               NT    3:16.16   34  
     1) Matherson, Frank M58            2) Brown, Paul M61                
     3) Osborne, Oz M65                 4) Maude, Tom M62                 
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munster Masters-IN  'A'                                NT    1:46.94   40  
     1) Lowell, Jon M32                 2) Gober, Jelena W29              
     3) Buskar, Bryan M38               4) Homans, Abigail W24            
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:01.88   34  
     1) Mastaslki, Rachel W24           2) Maude, Tom M62                 
     3) Stiberth, Amanda W46            4) Meyer, Kenneth M56             
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:13.09   40  
     1) Meyer, Kenneth M56              2) Niemaszyk, Kelly W24           
     3) Mastaslki, Rachel W24           4) Eggar, Jack M59                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                     NT    1:52.09   40  
     1) Bingham, Laura W34              2) Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer W36 
     3) Hoff, Tim M32                   4) Elder, Patrick M37             
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters-IN  'A'                        NT    1:56.39   34  
     1) Morris, Chad M35                2) Javorski, John M33             
     3) Sajn, Cahterine W28             4) Tully, Natalie W25             
  3 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'C'                               NT    1:56.65   32  
     1) Zolmierski, Jessica W28         2) Castle, Paul M33               
     3) Klemm, Sarah M W28              4) Zomierski, Adam M29            
  4 Barrington Area Masters-IL  'A'                        NT    1:58.47   30  
     1) Shekleton, Tim M54              2) Sypura, Tracy W32              
     3) Joyce, Elizabeth W47            4) Massow, Randy M55              
  5 Good Samaritan Sea Otters-IL  'A'                      NT    2:15.87   28  
     1) Leonard, John M31               2) Vincent, Maurita W55           
     3) Hagen, Nancy W55                4) Kozlowski, Michael M61         
  6 Chicago Smelts-IL  'C'                                 NT    2:20.93   26  
     1) Walker, Krista W30              2) Phinney, Scot M55              
     3) Heiser, Becca W29               4) Cowen, Michael M26             
  7 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                               NT    2:25.60   24  
     1) Lembo, Linnea W30               2) Taormina, Mia W34              
     3) Marcianelli, Tony M30           4)                                
  8 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT   11:45.90   22  
     1) Scheidenhelm, Drew W29          2) Brown, Adam M31                
     3) Helm, Jenna W25                 4) Culver, Ben M35                
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:02.15   40  
     1) Scheidenhelm, Drew W29          2) Brown, Adam M31                
     3) Culver, Ben M35                 4) Helm, Jenna W25                
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                               NT    2:06.36   34  
     1) Castle, Paul M33                2) Zolmierski, Jessica W28        
     3) Zomierski, Adam M29             4) Klemm, Sarah M W28             
  3 Mount Greenwood Masters-IN  'A'                        NT    2:10.38   32  
     1) Morris, Chad M35                2) Royko, Mark M47                
     3) Dickman, Rachel W25             4) Sajn, Cahterine W28            
  4 Barrington Area Masters-IL  'A'                        NT    2:21.45   30  
     1) Shekleton, Tim M54              2) Sypura, Tracy W32              
     3) Joyce, Elizabeth W47            4) Massow, Randy M55              
  5 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'C'                               NT    2:49.32   28  
     1) Marcianelli, Tony M30           2) Marsh, ED M46                  
     3) Kozial, Melissa W45             4) Lembo, Linnea W30              
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicago Smelts-IL  'A'                                 NT    1:50.52   40  
     1) Kafka, Heidi W49                2) Gilberg, Steve M49             
     3) Boulkos, Dana L W35             4) Thiry, Michael M36             
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    1:54.43   34  
     1) Stuedemann, Barry M45           2) Evans II, James D M37          
     3) Harrison, Jennifer W41          4) Cimilluca, Krista W41          
  3 Academy Bullets Masters-IL  'A'                        NT    1:57.33   32  
     1) Dunn, Julie W43                 2) Astra, Suzanne W46             
     3) Broad, Matt M52                 4) Schiesl, Michael M45           
  4 Academy Bullets Masters-IL  'B'                        NT    2:02.62   30  
     1) Polz, Julie K W43               2) Schmidt, Brooke W36            
     3) Perry, Paul M53                 4) Rolbiecki, Glenn M54           
  5 Chicago Smelts-IL  'B'                                 NT    2:05.48   28  
     1) Martinez, Andrea W35            2) Myers, Fred M40                
     3) Giles-Ott, Ruth W43             4) Espino, Rudy M43               
  6 Munster Masters-IN  'C'                                NT    2:10.66   26  
     1) Seaman, John M53                2) Beal, Jamie L W35              
     3) Govert, Wayne M56               4) Betten, Laura W42              
  7 Munster Masters-IN  'B'                                NT    2:13.39   24  
     1) Lusk, Hal M47                   2) Mitrakis, Helen W38            
     3) Hasse, William M56              4) Seaman, Pam W50                
  8 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                               NT    2:15.64   22  
     1) Marsh, ED M46                   2) Scott, Gina W37                
     3) Olsen, Scott M52                4) Brown, Paul M61                
  9 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'C'                               NT    2:15.79   18  
     1) Woerner, Bruce M49              2) Kozial, Melissa W45            
     3) Caffero, Louie M48              4) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W37   
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:25.58   40  
     1) Cimilluca, Krista W41           2) Searle, Ron M40                
     3) Evans II, James D M37           4) Browne, Dorianne W35           
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'B'                               NT    2:38.46   34  
     1) Scott, Gina W37                 2) Jackson-McGarr, Stacie A W37   
     3) Gordon, Steven M53              4) Olsen, Scott M52               
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'A'                     NT    1:51.20   40  
     1) Hacker, Sara W47                2) Stephens, Amy W45              
     3) Henderson, Mike M50             4) Pushka, Dave M48               
  2 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    2:11.35   34  
     1) Schlau, Tammy W47               2) Smith, Dave M66                
     3) Vogel, Aileen W59               4) Eggar, Jack M59                
  3 Naperville Waves Swim Club-IL  'B'                     NT    2:26.67   32  
     1) Welker, Susan W50               2) Donovan-Berry, Lisa W59        
     3) Long, Robert M64                4) Kozlowski, Robert M67          
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elgin Blue Waves-IL  'A'                               NT    3:01.38   40  
     1) Brown, Paul M61                 2) Schlau, Tammy W47              
     3) Osborne, Oz M65                 4) Vogel, Aileen W59              
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duneland Masters-IN  'A'                               NT    2:12.68   40  
     1) Philbrick, Herb M64             2) Yanson, Karen W56              
     3) Jeppesen, James M70             4)                                
  2 Mount Greenwood Masters-IN  'A'                        NT    2:28.25   34  
     1) Millen, John M58                2) Moore, Mary W55                
     3) Kettleson, Larry M75            4) Kulak, Marilyn W55             
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mount Greenwood Masters-IN  'A'                        NT    2:58.87   40  
     1) Millen, John M58                2) Moore, Mary W55                
     3) Kulak, Marilyn W55              4) Bik, Wayne M76