Licensed to Lake Forest Swim Club -IL
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/9/2015 07:57 PM
             Annual St. Charles Masters Meet, Sanction #: 215-S002             
                               Sunday 02/01/2015                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette C         23 Naperville Waves-IL    58.00      56.69   20  
                  26.83       56.69 (29.86)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette C         23 Naperville Waves-IL  2:10.00    2:08.87   20  
                  29.26     1:01.66 (32.40)     1:35.81 (34.15)     2:08.87 (33.06)
  2 Bicek, Adrienne L         23 Naperville Waves-IL  1:55.00    2:11.74   17  
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:37.47 (33.77)     2:11.74 (34.27)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne L         23 Naperville Waves-IL  1:05.00    1:02.20   20  
                  30.38     1:02.20 (31.82)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne L         23 Naperville Waves-IL  1:10.00    1:12.28   20  
                  34.74     1:12.28 (37.54)                                        
  2 Nolte, Jeanette C         23 Naperville Waves-IL  1:10.00    1:15.84   17  
                  35.91     1:15.84 (39.93)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Jeanette C         23 Naperville Waves-IL    30.00      28.14   20  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne L         23 Naperville Waves-IL    59.00    1:00.18   20  
                  28.03     1:00.18 (32.15)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bicek, Adrienne L         23 Naperville Waves-IL  4:30.00    4:36.67   20  
                  29.71     1:03.20 (33.49)     1:38.92 (35.72)     2:14.77 (35.85)
        2:54.80 (40.03)     3:34.50 (39.70)     4:05.46 (30.96)     4:36.67 (31.21)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL                29.57      29.24   20  
  2 Urbaniak, Jennifer A      27 RUSH-IL                50.00      36.60   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frendreis, Lauren K       26 ROSE-CA                59.52      57.53   20  
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)                                        
  2 Oskvarck, Natalie A       28 MGM-IL               1:03.34    1:05.38   17  
                  31.14     1:05.38 (34.24)                                        
  3 Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL              1:07.56    1:05.84   16  
                  31.36     1:05.84 (34.48)                                        
  4 Urbaniak, Jennifer A      27 RUSH-IL              1:45.00    1:18.76   15  
                  38.21     1:18.76 (40.55)                                        
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarck, Natalie A       28 MGM-IL               6:17.24    6:21.29   20  
                  33.73     1:11.12 (37.39)     1:49.07 (37.95)     2:27.93 (38.86)
        3:07.10 (39.17)     3:46.63 (39.53)     4:25.49 (38.86)     5:03.82 (38.33)
        5:42.79 (38.97)     6:21.29 (38.50)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarck, Natalie A       28 MGM-IL               1:13.67    1:15.94   20  
                  36.55     1:15.94 (39.39)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frendreis, Lauren K       26 ROSE-CA                30.52      28.66   20  
  2 Urbaniak, Jennifer A      27 RUSH-IL              1:00.00      42.79   17  
 -- Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL                35.61         DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frendreis, Lauren K       26 ROSE-CA              1:09.52    1:07.41   20  
                  30.58     1:07.41 (36.83)                                        
  2 Oskvarck, Natalie A       28 MGM-IL               1:13.07    1:16.45   17  
                  34.83     1:16.45 (41.62)                                        
  3 Urbaniak, Jennifer A      27 RUSH-IL              2:00.00    1:36.79   16  
                  43.76     1:36.79 (53.03)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oskvarck, Natalie A       28 MGM-IL               2:44.53    2:44.94   20  
                  38.32     1:19.42 (41.10)     2:06.75 (47.33)     2:44.94 (38.19)
  2 Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL              3:01.62    2:52.56   17  
                  35.01     1:18.31 (43.30)     2:11.11 (52.80)     2:52.56 (41.45)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellison, Kristen L        29 CHSM-IL              6:30.90    6:16.71   20  
                  37.05     1:21.27 (44.22)     2:07.82 (46.55)     2:54.72 (46.90)
        3:49.19 (54.47)     4:43.20 (54.01)     5:30.70 (47.50)     6:16.71 (46.01)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Presperin, Dana K         30 CHSM-IL                38.00      35.44   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel M         32 Libertyville-IL        59.57      59.39   20  
                  28.81       59.39 (30.58)                                        
  2 Contreras, Andrea E       31 MGM-IL               1:10.03    1:04.03   17  
                  30.93     1:04.03 (33.10)                                        
  3 Judkins, Eevin E          33 LYONS-IL             1:50.00    1:13.95   16  
                  34.89     1:13.95 (39.06)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Deirdre        32 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:30.00    2:35.74   20  
                  35.78     1:15.71 (39.93)     1:56.18 (40.47)     2:35.74 (39.56)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel M         32 Libertyville-IL      5:39.57    5:44.00   20  
                  31.91     1:06.54 (34.63)     1:41.62 (35.08)     2:16.59 (34.97)
        2:51.53 (34.94)     3:26.19 (34.66)     4:01.06 (34.87)     4:35.58 (34.52)
        5:10.25 (34.67)     5:44.00 (33.75)                                        
  2 Presperin, Dana K         30 CHSM-IL              7:42.59    7:41.17   17  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Sarah              31 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    32.10      35.10   20  
  2 Hennessey, Deirdre        32 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    40.00      39.07   17  
  3 Meitner, Annette          33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    41.43      41.80   16  
  4 Presperin, Dana K         30 CHSM-IL                50.00      45.02   15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Sarah              31 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:11.26    1:19.05   20  
                  38.87     1:19.05 (40.18)                                        
  2 Hennessey, Deirdre        32 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:18.00    1:21.39   17  
                  40.69     1:21.39 (40.70)                                        
  3 Meitner, Annette          33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:29.48    1:29.11   16  
                  43.24     1:29.11 (45.87)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Lindsay K         33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    40.00      35.28   20  
  2 Judkins, Eevin E          33 LYONS-IL             1:00.00      41.71   17  
  3 Presperin, Dana K         30 CHSM-IL                45.21      46.70   16  
  4 Meitner, Annette          33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    50.90      49.27   15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Lindsay K         33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:30.00    1:16.51   20  
                  35.79     1:16.51 (40.72)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Contreras, Andrea E       31 MGM-IL                 48.42      31.88   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty, Laurel M         32 Libertyville-IL      1:09.57    1:07.92   20  
                  32.15     1:07.92 (35.77)                                        
  2 Klemm, Sarah              31 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:12.25    1:17.15   17  
                  35.45     1:17.15 (41.70)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Lindsay K         33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:30.00    1:10.07   20  
                  34.23     1:10.07 (35.84)                                        
  2 Contreras, Andrea E       31 MGM-IL               1:23.48    1:12.14   17  
                  32.53     1:12.14 (39.61)                                        
  3 Hennessey, Deirdre        32 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:23.00    1:20.44   16  
                  36.11     1:20.44 (44.33)                                        
  4 Meitner, Annette          33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:34.98    1:32.02   15  
                  42.07     1:32.02 (49.95)                                        
 -- Judkins, Eevin E          33 LYONS-IL             2:00.00         DQ  
                  41.06          DQ (43.35)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Sarah              31 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:37.99    2:48.25   20  
                  35.58     1:18.36 (42.78)     2:09.52 (51.16)     2:48.25 (38.73)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Sarah              31 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  5:34.54    5:50.83   20  
                  36.83     1:18.89 (42.06)     2:04.10 (45.21)     2:48.20 (44.10)
        3:39.26 (51.06)     4:30.43 (51.17)     5:11.49 (41.06)     5:50.83 (39.34)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balla, Tracy              36 PALA-IL                32.00      32.85   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balla, Tracy              36 PALA-IL              1:14.00    1:12.99   20  
                  34.54     1:12.99 (38.45)                                        
  2 Bouton, Heather A         37 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  9:00.00    1:43.53   17  
                  44.96     1:43.53 (58.57)                                        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balla, Tracy              36 PALA-IL              7:18.00    7:06.33   20  
                  36.89     1:18.89 (42.00)     2:02.37 (43.48)     2:46.77 (44.40)
        3:31.13 (44.36)     4:15.41 (44.28)     4:58.69 (43.28)     5:42.30 (43.61)
        6:25.76 (43.46)     7:06.33 (40.57)                                        
  2 Bouton, Heather A         37 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  8:00.00   10:17.31   17  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouton, Heather A         37 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  9:00.00    1:00.33   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balla, Tracy              36 PALA-IL              1:25.00    1:26.99   20  
                  41.04     1:26.99 (45.95)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    29.62      29.35   20  
  2 Hewitt, Erin              41 WSUB-IL                30.54      30.54   17  
  3 Thatcher, Katie           41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    35.00      41.96   16  
  4 Meade, Kathleen M         40 WSUB-IL                42.00      41.97   15  
  5 Vaganova, Natalia         40 ABM-IL                 47.07      45.72   14  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:03.60    1:04.03   20  
                  30.20     1:04.03 (33.83)                                        
  2 Meade, Kathleen M         40 WSUB-IL              1:24.00    1:33.05   17  
                  44.57     1:33.05 (48.48)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  3:10.66    3:11.38   20  
                  44.01     1:33.57 (49.56)     2:23.64 (50.07)     3:11.38 (47.74)
  2 Meade, Kathleen M         40 WSUB-IL              3:12.00    3:25.27   17  
                  44.60     1:36.22 (51.62)     2:31.50 (55.28)     3:25.27 (53.77)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  8:14.52    8:21.24   20  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    33.48      33.51   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:12.44    1:13.23   20  
                  36.12     1:13.23 (37.11)                                        
  2 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:59.17    1:49.89   17  
                  53.85     1:49.89 (56.04)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaganova, Natalia         40 ABM-IL               2:06.67    2:01.88   20  
                  57.84   2:01.88 (1:04.04)                                        
  2 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:08.10    2:02.88   17  
                  58.25   2:02.88 (1:04.63)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimilluca, Krista         44 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    34.08      35.09   20  
  2 Hewitt, Erin              41 WSUB-IL                38.50      36.06   17  
  3 Vaganova, Natalia         40 ABM-IL                 53.92      55.50   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaganova, Natalia         40 ABM-IL               1:57.22    1:58.13   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Erin              41 WSUB-IL              1:22.00    1:20.09   20  
                  37.32     1:20.09 (42.77)                                        
  2 Matczynski, Carrie        42 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:52.36    1:51.22   17  
                  54.70     1:51.22 (56.52)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaganova, Natalia         40 ABM-IL               4:17.81    4:11.26   20  
                  59.08   2:05.99 (1:06.91)   3:15.16 (1:09.17)     4:11.26 (56.10)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 CHSM-IL                34.59      33.94   20  
  2 Patnode, Susan E          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    36.00      39.71   17  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 CHSM-IL              1:16.75    1:14.64   20  
                  34.39     1:14.64 (40.25)                                        
  2 Sepulveda, Migdalia       47 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:30.00    1:34.94   17  
                  44.87     1:34.94 (50.07)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 CHSM-IL              2:44.81    2:47.02   20  
                  36.07     1:18.63 (42.56)     2:03.94 (45.31)     2:47.02 (43.08)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 CHSM-IL              7:37.02    9:26.98   20  
  2 Sepulveda, Migdalia       47 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  9:00.00    9:36.91   17  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patnode, Susan E          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    47.00      44.44   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patnode, Susan E          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:45.00    1:40.62   20  
                  46.80     1:40.62 (53.82)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sepulveda, Migdalia       47 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:45.00    2:15.05   20  
                  54.85   2:15.05 (1:20.20)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patnode, Susan E          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:40.00    1:36.37   20  
                  49.15     1:36.37 (47.22)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giles-Ott, Ruth           46 CHSM-IL              3:18.56    3:15.11   20  
                  45.17     1:31.53 (46.36)     2:31.34 (59.81)     3:15.11 (43.77)
  2 Patnode, Susan E          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  3:45.00    3:36.82   17  
                  51.41   1:51.76 (1:00.35)     2:47.77 (56.01)     3:36.82 (49.05)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Rita M           53 Naperville Waves-IL    38.00      34.95   20  
  2 Susedik, Cindy            53 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    35.59      35.02   17  
  3 Padron, Tracey E          51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    43.70      44.10   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Rita M           53 Naperville Waves-IL  1:16.00    1:16.13   20  
                  36.17     1:16.13 (39.96)                                        
  2 Susedik, Cindy            53 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:18.29    1:17.74   17  
                  36.90     1:17.74 (40.84)                                        
  3 Padron, Tracey E          51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:07.10    1:39.44   16  
                  44.55     1:39.44 (54.89)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susedik, Cindy            53 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:55.06    2:50.62   20  
                  38.95     1:22.47 (43.52)     2:07.69 (45.22)     2:50.62 (42.93)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              50 Naperville Waves-IL    36.00      34.60   20  
  2 Scanlan, Susan            51 PALA-IL                38.00      36.80   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Susan            51 PALA-IL              1:25.00    1:23.13   20  
                  40.56     1:23.13 (42.57)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Susan            51 PALA-IL                43.00      41.78   20  
  2 Susedik, Cindy            53 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    45.37      44.47   17  
  3 Padron, Tracey E          51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    59.15    1:00.61   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellwood, Margaret         51 BGMS-IL              1:31.50    1:30.60   20  
                  42.70     1:30.60 (47.90)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              50 Naperville Waves-IL    35.00      32.30   20  
  2 Ellwood, Margaret         51 BGMS-IL                34.35      36.24   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellwood, Margaret         51 BGMS-IL              1:22.00    1:22.41   20  
                  37.30     1:22.41 (45.11)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hacker, Sara              50 Naperville Waves-IL  1:18.00    1:16.46   20  
                  34.51     1:16.46 (41.95)                                        
  2 Scanlan, Susan            51 PALA-IL              1:25.00    1:16.75   17  
                  36.06     1:16.75 (40.69)                                        
  3 Susedik, Cindy            53 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:33.31    1:30.85   16  
                  45.67     1:30.85 (45.18)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Rita M           53 Naperville Waves-IL  1:35.00    1:31.19   15  
                  45.15     1:31.19 (46.04)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Susan            51 PALA-IL              3:04.00    2:53.88   20  
                  36.91     1:24.14 (47.23)     2:15.98 (51.84)     2:53.88 (37.90)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Sharon E          55 UC21-IL                31.50      30.23   20  
  2 Vincent, Maurita O        58 GSSO-IL                35.03      36.15   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Maurita O        58 GSSO-IL              1:22.33    1:22.07   20  
                  40.35     1:22.07 (41.72)                                        
  2 Scherer, Beth             55 PALA-IL              1:27.50    1:24.71   17  
                  41.22     1:24.71 (43.49)                                        
  3 Hagen, Nancy E            58 GSSO-IL              1:50.00    1:32.24   16  
                  45.61     1:32.24 (46.63)                                        
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Sharon E          55 UC21-IL              6:53.40    6:45.86   20  
                  37.12     1:18.13 (41.01)     1:59.52 (41.39)     2:40.94 (41.42)
        3:22.41 (41.47)     4:04.39 (41.98)     4:45.57 (41.18)     5:26.31 (40.74)
        6:06.88 (40.57)     6:45.86 (38.98)                                        
  2 Stratton, Christine       56 Naperville Waves-IL  6:55.00    7:05.34   17  
                  36.75     1:17.94 (41.19)     2:00.60 (42.66)     2:44.02 (43.42)
        3:28.29 (44.27)     4:12.33 (44.04)     4:56.64 (44.31)     5:41.23 (44.59)
        6:24.32 (43.09)     7:05.34 (41.02)                                        
  3 Hagen, Nancy E            58 GSSO-IL              8:35.00    8:32.52   16  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Sharon E          55 UC21-IL                37.50      36.22   20  
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM-IL                 47.00      44.32   17  
  3 Hagen, Nancy E            58 GSSO-IL                50.00      53.32   16  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM-IL               1:38.00    1:36.49   20  
                  46.87     1:36.49 (49.62)                                        
  2 Scherer, Beth             55 PALA-IL              1:48.00    1:49.03   17  
                  54.82     1:49.03 (54.21)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Maurita O        58 GSSO-IL                46.00      46.06   20  
  2 Schuetz, Liz              56 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    46.50      47.97   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       56 Naperville Waves-IL  1:28.00    1:30.35   20  
                  42.66     1:30.35 (47.69)                                        
  2 Schuetz, Liz              56 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:44.30    1:43.28   17  
                  48.75     1:43.28 (54.53)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Sharon E          55 UC21-IL                35.50      33.52   20  
  2 Schuetz, Liz              56 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    51.18      52.68   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stratton, Christine       56 Naperville Waves-IL  1:23.00    1:25.17   20  
                  39.26     1:25.17 (45.91)                                        
  2 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM-IL               1:40.00    1:35.68   17  
                  44.99     1:35.68 (50.69)                                        
  3 Vincent, Maurita O        58 GSSO-IL              1:38.08    1:37.89   16  
                  50.17     1:37.89 (47.72)                                        
  4 Scherer, Beth             55 PALA-IL              1:48.00    1:42.61   15  
                  50.81     1:42.61 (51.80)                                        
  5 Schuetz, Liz              56 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:46.00    1:46.32   14  
                  56.05     1:46.32 (50.27)                                        
  6 Hagen, Nancy E            58 GSSO-IL              2:00.00    1:48.53   13  
                  52.48     1:48.53 (56.05)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM-IL               3:37.00    3:29.06   20  
                  48.05     1:40.26 (52.21)   2:44.98 (1:04.72)     3:29.06 (44.08)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulak, Marilyn            58 LWM-IL               7:35.00    7:16.83   20  
                  47.31     1:43.96 (56.65)     2:40.57 (56.61)     3:34.35 (53.78)
      4:38.85 (1:04.50)   5:43.09 (1:04.24)     6:30.88 (47.79)     7:16.83 (45.95)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine N       61 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  8:58.63    9:27.09   20  
  2 McCormick, Margaret C     60 GSSO-IL             10:00.00    9:28.01   17  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Margaret C     60 GSSO-IL                48.76      52.41   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine N       61 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:54.29    1:51.50   20  
                  54.91     1:51.50 (56.59)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine N       61 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    52.36      53.91   20  
  2 McCormick, Margaret C     60 GSSO-IL                55.00      56.19   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine N       61 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:51.60    1:50.34   20  
                  54.84     1:50.34 (55.50)                                        
  2 McCormick, Margaret C     60 GSSO-IL              1:47.83    1:50.78   17  
                  53.67     1:50.78 (57.11)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tredup, Christine N       61 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  3:54.89    3:59.24   20  
                  55.20   1:57.23 (1:02.03)   3:01.49 (1:04.26)     3:59.24 (57.75)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         68 Naperville Waves-IL    34.00      34.75   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         68 Naperville Waves-IL    43.00      44.33   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         68 Naperville Waves-IL    47.00      45.78   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Georgia         68 Naperville Waves-IL  1:28.00    1:31.47   20  
                  43.75     1:31.47 (47.72)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Taylor R      22 MGM-IL               2:10.94    2:02.31   20  
                  26.74       57.48 (30.74)     1:29.78 (32.30)     2:02.31 (32.53)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Taylor R      22 MGM-IL               5:40.42    5:40.47   20  
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)     1:36.13 (33.64)     2:10.52 (34.39)
        2:44.42 (33.90)     3:19.69 (35.27)     3:54.31 (34.62)     4:29.97 (35.66)
        5:06.00 (36.03)     5:40.47 (34.47)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Taylor R      22 MGM-IL               1:12.68    1:02.81   20  
                  28.69     1:02.81 (34.12)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frasier, Alex             25 LSLP-IL                23.15      22.62   20  
  2 Blair, Alexander          27 CHSM-IL                24.00      23.20   17  
  3 Kaiser, John A            26 UC21-IL                23.50      23.71   16  
  4 Baginski, Andrew K        26 RUSH-IL                25.00      23.87   15  
  5 Zita, Justin              26 LSLP-IL                26.28      24.42   14  
  6 White, Patrick M          28 CHSM-IL                25.00      24.78   13  
  7 Carrillo, Roberto         29 CHSM-IL                25.98      25.75   12  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frasier, Alex             25 LSLP-IL                49.74      49.12   20  
                  23.84       49.12 (25.28)                                        
  2 Blair, Alexander          27 CHSM-IL                53.00      51.65   17  
                  24.49       51.65 (27.16)                                        
  3 Kaiser, John A            26 UC21-IL                53.00      54.27   16  
                  25.61       54.27 (28.66)                                        
  4 Baginski, Andrew K        26 RUSH-IL                57.00      54.50   15  
                  25.77       54.50 (28.73)                                        
  5 White, Patrick M          28 CHSM-IL              1:02.00      54.67   14  
                  25.95       54.67 (28.72)                                        
  6 Moritz, Nathan B          25 UNA-IL                 53.99      54.72   13  
                  25.62       54.72 (29.10)                                        
  7 Zita, Justin              26 LSLP-IL                58.28      55.06   12  
                  25.74       55.06 (29.32)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Patrick M          28 CHSM-IL              2:20.00    2:06.49   20  
                  28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)     1:34.52 (34.46)     2:06.49 (31.97)
  2 Baginski, Andrew K        26 RUSH-IL              2:10.00    2:09.00   17  
                  27.40       58.49 (31.09)     1:32.94 (34.45)     2:09.00 (36.06)
  3 Misch, Daniel             29 CHSM-IL              2:32.00    2:38.11   16  
                  33.73     1:13.92 (40.19)     1:55.90 (41.98)     2:38.11 (42.21)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frasier, Alex             25 LSLP-IL              5:10.55    5:14.14   20  
                  27.36       56.89 (29.53)     1:27.37 (30.48)     1:58.24 (30.87)
        2:29.79 (31.55)     3:00.43 (30.64)     3:32.95 (32.52)     4:06.45 (33.50)
        4:40.50 (34.05)     5:14.14 (33.64)                                        
  2 Blair, Alexander          27 CHSM-IL              5:15.00    5:38.72   17  
                  27.38       57.41 (30.03)     1:29.03 (31.62)     2:02.10 (33.07)
        2:37.18 (35.08)     3:12.96 (35.78)     3:49.18 (36.22)     4:25.56 (36.38)
        5:02.48 (36.92)     5:38.72 (36.24)                                        
  3 Moritz, Nathan B          25 UNA-IL               5:45.99    5:52.23   16  
                  28.37     1:01.98 (33.61)     1:36.89 (34.91)     2:12.32 (35.43)
        2:48.69 (36.37)     3:24.96 (36.27)     4:01.49 (36.53)     4:39.23 (37.74)
        5:16.42 (37.19)     5:52.23 (35.81)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misch, Daniel             29 CHSM-IL                32.00      31.21   20  
  2 Carrillo, Roberto         29 CHSM-IL                32.30      31.82   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misch, Daniel             29 CHSM-IL              1:09.00    1:10.11   20  
                  33.03     1:10.11 (37.08)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frasier, Alex             25 LSLP-IL                28.58      29.12   20  
  2 Revzin, Barry             28 CHSM-IL                32.21      32.05   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revzin, Barry             28 CHSM-IL              1:09.21    1:08.87   20  
                  32.19     1:08.87 (36.68)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Nathan B          25 UNA-IL                 25.99      26.12   20  
  2 Zita, Justin              26 LSLP-IL                29.44      26.62   17  
  3 Blair, Alexander          27 CHSM-IL                26.93      26.81   16  
  4 Carrillo, Roberto         29 CHSM-IL                31.89      29.02   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moritz, Nathan B          25 UNA-IL                 54.99      56.03   20  
                  26.09       56.03 (29.94)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frasier, Alex             25 LSLP-IL                58.48      57.65   20  
                  27.96       57.65 (29.69)                                        
  2 Kaiser, John A            26 UC21-IL              1:00.00    1:01.14   17  
                  27.73     1:01.14 (33.41)                                        
  3 Carrillo, Roberto         29 CHSM-IL              1:08.63    1:04.78   16  
                  29.74     1:04.78 (35.04)                                        
  4 Zita, Justin              26 LSLP-IL              1:08.68    1:05.01   15  
                  29.65     1:05.01 (35.36)                                        
  5 Baginski, Andrew K        26 RUSH-IL              1:05.00    1:07.26   14  
                  29.61     1:07.26 (37.65)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Roberto         29 CHSM-IL              2:38.00    2:38.47   20  
                  31.95     1:12.12 (40.17)     1:59.60 (47.48)     2:38.47 (38.87)
  2 Misch, Daniel             29 CHSM-IL              2:32.00    2:42.55   17  
                  32.78     1:14.15 (41.37)     2:02.05 (47.90)     2:42.55 (40.50)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revzin, Barry             28 CHSM-IL              4:59.00    5:11.68   20  
                  30.35     1:08.80 (38.45)     1:50.07 (41.27)     2:31.85 (41.78)
        3:13.07 (41.22)     3:56.43 (43.36)     4:35.60 (39.17)     5:11.68 (36.08)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahonen, Hanno             30 CHSM-IL                23.00      23.29   20  
  2 Morgan, Andrew I          32 WSUB-IL                25.90      25.57   17  
  3 Wenke, Dave               34 Naperville Waves-IL    26.30      26.02   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahonen, Hanno             30 CHSM-IL                52.00      50.44   20  
                  24.42       50.44 (26.02)                                        
  2 Doerr, David T            32 LSLP-IL                51.99      51.47   17  
                  24.69       51.47 (26.78)                                        
  3 Helvey, Derek             32 Libertyville-IL        58.00      53.52   16  
                  25.99       53.52 (27.53)                                        
  4 Wenke, Dave               34 Naperville Waves-IL  1:02.40      59.76   15  
                  29.88       59.76 (29.88)                                        
  5 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM-IL              1:00.79    1:01.73   14  
                  30.42     1:01.73 (31.31)                                        
  6 Foszcz, Michael           33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:02.00    1:03.86   13  
                  30.90     1:03.86 (32.96)                                        
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, David T            32 LSLP-IL              5:10.59    5:25.37   20  
                  28.53       59.48 (30.95)     1:31.27 (31.79)     2:03.28 (32.01)
        2:35.70 (32.42)     3:08.30 (32.60)     3:41.76 (33.46)     4:16.15 (34.39)
        4:50.99 (34.84)     5:25.37 (34.38)                                        
  2 Brown, Adam R             34 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  5:40.00    5:31.43   17  
                  29.62     1:02.57 (32.95)     1:35.71 (33.14)     2:09.06 (33.35)
        2:42.69 (33.63)     3:16.59 (33.90)     3:50.71 (34.12)     4:24.80 (34.09)
        4:58.40 (33.60)     5:31.43 (33.03)                                        
  3 Leonard, John             34 Gry Sharks-IL        5:45.00    5:33.38   16  
                  29.02     1:01.18 (32.16)     1:34.03 (32.85)     2:07.39 (33.36)
        2:41.55 (34.16)     3:16.13 (34.58)     3:50.53 (34.40)     4:25.29 (34.76)
        5:00.03 (34.74)     5:33.38 (33.35)                                        
  4 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM-IL              5:50.00    6:33.70   15  
                  34.68     1:13.68 (39.00)     1:54.48 (40.80)     2:34.81 (40.33)
        3:15.84 (41.03)     3:56.14 (40.30)     4:36.33 (40.19)     5:16.99 (40.66)
        5:56.52 (39.53)     6:33.70 (37.18)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doerr, David T            32 LSLP-IL                27.99      27.99   20  
  2 Leonard, John             34 Gry Sharks-IL          29.00      29.50   17  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, John             34 Gry Sharks-IL          30.00      29.75   20  
  2 Brown, Adam R             34 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    31.00      30.64   17  
  3 Morgan, Andrew I          32 WSUB-IL                35.50      35.46   16  
  4 Wenke, Dave               34 Naperville Waves-IL       NT      37.32   15  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Adam R             34 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:08.00    1:08.54   20  
                  32.10     1:08.54 (36.44)                                        
  2 Foszcz, Michael           33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:23.00    1:19.67   17  
                  38.71     1:19.67 (40.96)                                        
  3 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM-IL              1:24.69    1:28.71   16  
                  42.73     1:28.71 (45.98)                                        
 -- Wenke, Dave               34 Naperville Waves-IL  1:21.50         DQ  
                  41.17          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Brendan           32 UC21-IL                25.10      25.87   20  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahonen, Hanno             30 CHSM-IL              1:02.00      57.44   20  
                  27.73       57.44 (29.71)                                        
  2 Doerr, David T            32 LSLP-IL                59.49      59.96   17  
                  27.27       59.96 (32.69)                                        
  3 Helvey, Derek             32 Libertyville-IL      1:01.83    1:01.48   16  
                  28.69     1:01.48 (32.79)                                        
  4 Brown, Adam R             34 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:10.00    1:04.90   15  
                  31.68     1:04.90 (33.22)                                        
  5 Morgan, Andrew I          32 WSUB-IL              1:10.00    1:08.52   14  
                  30.43     1:08.52 (38.09)                                        
  6 Foszcz, Michael           33 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:15.00    1:12.88   13  
                  34.71     1:12.88 (38.17)                                        
  7 Wenke, Dave               34 Naperville Waves-IL       NT    1:16.48   12  
                  37.44     1:16.48 (39.04)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brian            31 CHSM-IL              2:53.32    2:59.30   20  
                  39.63     1:28.73 (49.10)     2:21.37 (52.64)     2:59.30 (37.93)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helvey, Derek             32 Libertyville-IL      4:55.50    4:52.67   20  
                  29.01     1:03.08 (34.07)     1:40.28 (37.20)     2:17.57 (37.29)
        2:58.36 (40.79)     3:40.93 (42.57)     4:16.93 (36.00)     4:52.67 (35.74)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick D         37 BGMS-IL                23.00      23.25   20  
  2 Secor, Don                39 Naperville Waves-IL    23.90      23.54   17  
  3 Kozlowski, Mark S         39 Naperville Waves-IL    24.24      24.29   16  
  4 Walsh, John               37 WSUB-IL                29.80      29.13   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Patrick D         37 BGMS-IL                52.00      51.48   20  
                  24.61       51.48 (26.87)                                        
  2 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    52.00      51.70   17  
                  24.85       51.70 (26.85)                                        
  3 Secor, Don                39 Naperville Waves-IL    54.17      52.24   16  
                  24.97       52.24 (27.27)                                        
  4 Walsh, John               37 WSUB-IL              1:07.25    1:05.98   15  
                  32.23     1:05.98 (33.75)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Mark S         39 Naperville Waves-IL  2:22.22    2:27.05   20  
                  32.89     1:10.46 (37.57)     1:48.13 (37.67)     2:27.05 (38.92)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  5:04.00    5:00.43   20  
                  26.84       56.30 (29.46)     1:26.68 (30.38)     1:57.47 (30.79)
        2:28.12 (30.65)     2:59.04 (30.92)     3:29.70 (30.66)     4:00.65 (30.95)
        4:30.72 (30.07)     5:00.43 (29.71)                                        
  2 Secor, Don                39 Naperville Waves-IL  5:31.20    5:22.76   17  
                  27.94       58.44 (30.50)     1:30.49 (32.05)     2:03.44 (32.95)
        2:36.70 (33.26)     3:10.47 (33.77)     3:43.77 (33.30)     4:17.69 (33.92)
        4:51.18 (33.49)     5:22.76 (31.58)                                        
  3 Czach, Jessee R           39 PALA-IL              6:40.00    7:05.67   16  
                  35.68     1:15.56 (39.88)     1:56.80 (41.24)     2:39.83 (43.03)
        3:23.50 (43.67)     4:07.19 (43.69)     4:51.89 (44.70)     5:36.30 (44.41)
        6:21.19 (44.89)     7:05.67 (44.48)                                        
  4 Walsh, John               37 WSUB-IL              7:55.00    7:06.29   15  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Czach, Jessee R           39 PALA-IL                40.00      36.87   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    59.00    1:01.49   20  
                  29.84     1:01.49 (31.65)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Mark S         39 Naperville Waves-IL    30.30      29.91   20  
  2 Czach, Jessee R           39 PALA-IL                40.00      39.40   17  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Mark S         39 Naperville Waves-IL  1:07.07    1:06.13   20  
                  30.91     1:06.13 (35.22)                                        
  2 Czach, Jessee R           39 PALA-IL              1:35.00    1:28.61   17  
                  41.89     1:28.61 (46.72)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                39 Naperville Waves-IL    29.00      26.56   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    57.00      56.39   20  
                  26.28       56.39 (30.11)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Secor, Don                39 Naperville Waves-IL  1:03.00    1:00.84   20  
                  27.86     1:00.84 (32.98)                                        
  2 Martin, Patrick D         37 BGMS-IL                59.00    1:01.08   17  
                  26.92     1:01.08 (34.16)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Mark S         39 Naperville Waves-IL  1:01.10    1:01.87   16  
                  29.93     1:01.87 (31.94)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Benjamin B        38 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:10.00    2:09.73   20  
                  27.34     1:01.22 (33.88)     1:40.84 (39.62)     2:09.73 (28.89)
  2 Martin, Patrick D         37 BGMS-IL              2:15.00    2:19.97   17  
                  27.71     1:02.37 (34.66)     1:47.85 (45.48)     2:19.97 (32.12)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Sean P           42 Naperville Waves-IL    26.50      27.12   20  
  2 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    29.00      27.20   17  
  3 Westbrook, Steve C        41 WSUB-IL                26.00      27.74   16  
  4 Muckerheide, Brad         40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    28.50      28.23   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:01.00    1:00.95   20  
                  28.95     1:00.95 (32.00)                                        
  2 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:20.00    1:10.59   17  
                  33.61     1:10.59 (36.98)                                        
  3 Fergus, Sean P            42 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    1:20.01   16  
                  36.66     1:20.01 (43.35)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:30.00    2:26.62   20  
                  32.27     1:08.94 (36.67)     1:48.72 (39.78)     2:26.62 (37.90)
  2 Muckerheide, Brad         40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:28.40    2:33.58   17  
                  33.50     1:11.08 (37.58)     1:51.59 (40.51)     2:33.58 (41.99)
  3 Evans, James D            40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:45.00    2:38.42   16  
                  35.47     1:15.62 (40.15)     1:57.52 (41.90)     2:38.42 (40.90)
  4 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  3:00.00    2:55.98   15  
                  37.98                             2:09.78 ( )     2:55.98 (46.20)
  5 Searle, Ron               43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    2:56.53   14  
                  38.78     1:21.98 (43.20)     2:08.74 (46.76)     2:56.53 (47.79)
  6 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  4:00.00    3:44.16   13  
                  50.10     1:48.25 (58.15)     2:46.66 (58.41)     3:44.16 (57.50)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balian, Michael           41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  7:25.00    6:33.94   20  
  2 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  6:37.00    6:40.32   17  
                  34.13     1:11.50 (37.37)     1:50.05 (38.55)     2:29.81 (39.76)
        3:10.42 (40.61)     3:51.42 (41.00)     4:34.01 (42.59)     5:16.99 (42.98)
        5:59.41 (42.42)     6:40.32 (40.91)                                        
  3 Evans, James D            40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  7:30.00    6:48.63   16  
                  34.30     1:12.52 (38.22)     1:53.03 (40.51)     2:35.14 (42.11)
        3:17.78 (42.64)     3:59.74 (41.96)     4:42.71 (42.97)     5:26.00 (43.29)
        6:08.69 (42.69)     6:48.63 (39.94)                                        
  4 Muckerheide, Brad         40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  6:59.91    6:56.78   15  
                  34.27     1:12.84 (38.57)     1:53.92 (41.08)     2:36.99 (43.07)
      6:56.78 (4:19.79)         6:56.78 ( )                                        
  5 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  8:00.00    7:33.43   14  
  6 Searle, Ron               43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    8:03.73   13  
  7 Fergus, Sean P            42 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  8:43.56    9:21.40   12  
  8 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL 10:00.00    9:52.37   11  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Sean P           42 Naperville Waves-IL    31.50      30.52   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, James D            40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:45.00    1:35.53   20  
                  44.94     1:35.53 (50.59)                                        
  2 Searle, Ron               43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    1:44.06   17  
                  49.87     1:44.06 (54.19)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slad, Thomas E            43 LYONS-IL                  NT      33.99   20  
  2 Evans, James D            40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    38.00      39.34   17  
  3 Fergus, Sean P            42 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT      46.23   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slad, Thomas E            43 LYONS-IL                  NT    1:14.45   20  
                  34.92     1:14.45 (39.53)                                        
  2 Westbrook, Steve C        41 WSUB-IL              1:15.00    1:16.35   17  
                  36.71     1:16.35 (39.64)                                        
  3 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:50.00    1:31.42   16  
                  43.41     1:31.42 (48.01)                                        
  4 Searle, Ron               43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    1:36.33   15  
                  44.50     1:36.33 (51.83)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slad, Thomas E            43 LYONS-IL                  NT      29.97   20  
  2 Muckerheide, Brad         40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    33.00      32.66   17  
  3 Dosenbach, Christopher    41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:00.00      39.78   16  
  4 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    52.00      52.36   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westbrook, Steve C        41 WSUB-IL              1:10.00    1:12.31   20  
                  33.98     1:12.31 (38.33)                                        
  2 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:15.00    1:58.04   17  
                  54.71   1:58.04 (1:03.33)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slad, Thomas E            43 LYONS-IL                  NT    1:08.24   20  
                  32.31     1:08.24 (35.93)                                        
  2 Andreeff, Steven          41 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:17.00    1:16.60   17  
                  35.21     1:16.60 (41.39)                                        
  3 Muckerheide, Brad         40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:20.00    1:19.04   16  
                  36.22     1:19.04 (42.82)                                        
  4 Searle, Ron               43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    1:31.35   15  
                  44.69     1:31.35 (46.66)                                        
  5 Tratt, Kerric             43 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:15.00    1:58.30   14  
                1:00.38     1:58.30 (57.92)                                        
 -- Evans, James D            40 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:25.00         DQ  
                  39.96          DQ (39.49)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozow III, Stephen        46 UNK-IL                 25.96      24.68   20  
  2 Stevens, Ken              46 STCM-IL                26.75      26.75   17  
  3 Sammons, Greg             46 PALA-IL                37.00      33.77   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozow III, Stephen        46 UNK-IL                 59.13      54.74   20  
                  25.88       54.74 (28.86)                                        
  2 Stevens, Ken              46 STCM-IL              1:00.00      59.96   17  
                  27.47       59.96 (32.49)                                        
  3 Phelps, David M           46 STCM-IL              1:00.00    1:01.76   16  
                  29.30     1:01.76 (32.46)                                        
  4 Sammons, Greg             46 PALA-IL              1:18.00    1:18.74   15  
                  36.62     1:18.74 (42.12)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, David M           46 STCM-IL              2:20.00    2:22.65   20  
                  30.96     1:06.34 (35.38)     1:44.70 (38.36)     2:22.65 (37.95)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellman, Andrew           48 STCM-IL                   NT    6:11.62   20  
  2 Lightfoot, Brent          46 RUSH-IL              6:29.08    6:45.19   17  
                  34.67     1:11.56 (36.89)     1:50.44 (38.88)     2:30.50 (40.06)
        3:11.34 (40.84)     3:52.85 (41.51)     4:35.09 (42.24)     5:17.96 (42.87)
        6:02.74 (44.78)     6:45.19 (42.45)                                        
  3 Masters, Kevin A          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    9:00.85   16  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Greg             46 PALA-IL                45.00      46.65   20  
  2 Masters, Kevin A          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT      52.97   17  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollowy, Tim R            46 Naperville Waves-IL    32.20      33.58   20  
  2 Stevens, Ken              46 STCM-IL                35.00      35.81   17  
  3 Lightfoot, Brent          46 RUSH-IL                36.28      35.90   16  
  4 Sammons, Greg             46 PALA-IL                45.00      43.67   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollowy, Tim R            46 Naperville Waves-IL  1:10.50    1:10.93   20  
                  34.08     1:10.93 (36.85)                                        
  2 Lightfoot, Brent          46 RUSH-IL              1:18.71    1:18.34   17  
                  36.95     1:18.34 (41.39)                                        
  3 Phelps, David M           46 STCM-IL              1:18.00    1:20.57   16  
                  38.52     1:20.57 (42.05)                                        
  4 Masters, Kevin A          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    2:05.34   15  
                  58.99   2:05.34 (1:06.35)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Ken              46 STCM-IL                30.00      31.29   20  
  2 Masters, Kevin A          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT      58.94   17  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollowy, Tim R            46 Naperville Waves-IL  1:08.00    1:10.33   20  
                  33.12     1:10.33 (37.21)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozow III, Stephen        46 UNK-IL               1:09.37    1:04.72   20  
                1:04.72         1:04.72 ( )                                        
  2 Pollowy, Tim R            46 Naperville Waves-IL  1:08.00    1:06.89   17  
                  32.64     1:06.89 (34.25)                                        
  3 Masters, Kevin A          48 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    1:50.05   16  
                  53.20     1:50.05 (56.85)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rozow III, Stephen        46 UNK-IL                    NT    2:31.95   20  
                  32.78     1:11.15 (38.37)     1:56.41 (45.26)     2:31.95 (35.54)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, David M           46 STCM-IL              5:30.00    5:47.40   20  
                  35.68     1:16.33 (40.65)     2:04.23 (47.90)     2:51.48 (47.25)
        3:40.23 (48.75)     4:29.44 (49.21)     5:09.44 (40.00)     5:47.40 (37.96)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlke, Grant             51 PALA-IL                25.00      25.04   20  
  2 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    28.15      28.49   17  
  3 Morimoto, David D         53 UC21-IL                29.00      29.33   16  
  4 Caffero, Louie            51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    30.00      30.25   15  
  5 Cummins, Thomas J         54 BGMS-IL                29.42      30.40   14  
 -- Clark, Gregory A          52 LYONS-IL               28.60         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlke, Grant             51 PALA-IL                55.00      54.56   20  
                  25.96       54.56 (28.60)                                        
  2 Clark, Gregory A          52 LYONS-IL             1:02.91      58.28   17  
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)                                        
  3 Dineen, Bradley A         51 CHSM-IL                58.60      59.66   16  
                  28.27       59.66 (31.39)                                        
  4 Caffero, Louie            51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:08.00    1:06.79   15  
                  32.61     1:06.79 (34.18)                                        
  5 Cummins, Thomas J         54 BGMS-IL              1:06.12    1:08.66   14  
                  31.92     1:08.66 (36.74)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caffero, Louie            51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:30.00    2:32.16   20  
                  33.80     1:12.72 (38.92)     1:52.89 (40.17)     2:32.16 (39.27)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelchel, David           53 Libertyville-IL      5:40.00    5:33.35   20  
                  29.07     1:01.34 (32.27)     1:34.44 (33.10)     2:07.97 (33.53)
        2:41.69 (33.72)     3:15.94 (34.25)     3:50.22 (34.28)     4:25.08 (34.86)
        4:59.93 (34.85)     5:33.35 (33.42)                                        
  2 Dineen, Bradley A         51 CHSM-IL              6:15.00    6:03.80   17  
                  32.02     1:06.83 (34.81)     1:42.52 (35.69)     2:18.91 (36.39)
        2:55.84 (36.93)     3:33.18 (37.34)     4:10.72 (37.54)     4:48.91 (38.19)
        5:27.25 (38.34)     6:03.80 (36.55)                                        
  3 Pegues, Lex               54 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  6:10.00    6:21.88   16  
                  33.58     1:11.93 (38.35)     1:51.41 (39.48)     2:30.47 (39.06)
        3:09.89 (39.42)     3:49.49 (39.60)     4:28.88 (39.39)     5:07.78 (38.90)
        5:47.18 (39.40)     6:21.88 (34.70)                                        
  4 Caffero, Louie            51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  7:00.00    6:53.01   15  
                  35.19     1:15.31 (40.12)     1:56.55 (41.24)     2:39.37 (42.82)
        3:23.32 (43.95)     4:06.01 (42.69)     4:48.59 (42.58)     5:31.20 (42.61)
        6:13.59 (42.39)     6:53.01 (39.42)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lex               54 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    31.50      32.26   20  
  2 Wilczak, Tom              54 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    33.00      32.47   17  
  3 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    38.02      40.58   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilczak, Tom              54 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:18.00    1:10.66   20  
                  34.32     1:10.66 (36.34)                                        
 -- Pegues, Lex               54 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT         DQ  
                  34.10          DQ (36.94)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilczak, Tom              54 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    32.50      31.48   20  
  2 Pushka, Dave              51 Naperville Waves-IL    31.75      31.65   17  
  3 Dineen, Bradley A         51 CHSM-IL                33.18      33.54   16  
  4 Pegues, Lex               54 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    38.00      36.37   15  
  5 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    35.71      37.00   14  
  6 Woerner, Bruce            52 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    41.68      40.83   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dineen, Bradley A         51 CHSM-IL              1:13.10    1:14.03   20  
                  34.37     1:14.03 (39.66)                                        
  2 Woerner, Bruce            52 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:30.88    1:32.54   17  
                  42.97     1:32.54 (49.57)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              51 Naperville Waves-IL    27.14      26.22   20  
  2 Clark, Gregory A          52 LYONS-IL               31.11      28.99   17  
  3 Dahlke, Grant             51 PALA-IL                34.00      29.39   16  
  4 Cummins, Thomas J         54 BGMS-IL                33.95      36.10   15  
  5 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    43.91      41.27   14  
  6 Caffero, Louie            51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    42.00      42.20   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pushka, Dave              51 Naperville Waves-IL  1:00.00      59.46   20  
                  27.75       59.46 (31.71)                                        
  2 Clark, Gregory A          52 LYONS-IL             1:12.13    1:09.39   17  
                  31.82     1:09.39 (37.57)                                        
  3 Dineen, Bradley A         51 CHSM-IL              1:07.80    1:09.44   16  
                  33.50     1:09.44 (35.94)                                        
  4 Morimoto, David D         53 UC21-IL              1:14.00    1:14.74   15  
                  35.27     1:14.74 (39.47)                                        
  5 Roscher, Jim              51 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:15.00    1:16.38   14  
                  37.38     1:16.38 (39.00)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilczak, Tom              54 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:29.00    2:26.63   20  
                  29.36     1:10.32 (40.96)     1:52.75 (42.43)     2:26.63 (33.88)
  2 Pegues, Lex               54 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:32.00    2:41.01   17  
                  34.80     1:14.39 (39.59)     2:03.21 (48.82)     2:41.01 (37.80)
  3 Woerner, Bruce            52 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  3:25.00    3:22.74   16  
                  49.92     1:45.24 (55.32)     2:35.94 (50.70)     3:22.74 (46.80)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Thomas J         54 BGMS-IL              7:20.00    6:28.59   20  
                  39.27     1:31.31 (52.04)     2:22.81 (51.50)     3:15.48 (52.67)
        4:10.99 (55.51)     5:04.81 (53.82)     5:48.84 (44.03)     6:28.59 (39.75)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Bud P            57 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    56.99      58.62   20  
                  28.23       58.62 (30.39)                                        
  2 Conlon, Mark A            58 PALA-IL              1:25.00    1:25.82   17  
                  40.30     1:25.82 (45.52)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlon, Mark A            58 PALA-IL              3:10.00    3:06.13   20  
                  42.33                             2:18.27 ( )     3:06.13 (47.86)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Bud P            57 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  5:46.00    5:49.87   20  
                  32.72     1:08.36 (35.64)     1:44.03 (35.67)     2:19.75 (35.72)
        2:55.31 (35.56)     3:29.85 (34.54)     4:05.17 (35.32)     4:40.83 (35.66)
        5:15.89 (35.06)     5:49.87 (33.98)                                        
  2 Conlon, Mark A            58 PALA-IL              8:10.00    8:24.32   17  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Bud P            57 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:07.44    1:12.09   20  
                  35.32     1:12.09 (36.77)                                        
  2 Meyer, Kenneth G          59 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:10.00    1:37.81   17  
                  47.88     1:37.81 (49.93)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Steven H          56 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    43.00      45.32   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Steven H          56 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:40.00    1:41.65   20  
                  47.74     1:41.65 (53.91)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Steven H          56 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    37.00      44.69   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Bud P            57 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:05.33    1:10.33   20  
                  33.04     1:10.33 (37.29)                                        
  2 Gordon, Steven H          56 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:35.00    1:38.08   17  
                1:38.68         1:38.08 ( )                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathieu, Bud P            57 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:35.35    2:31.89   20  
                  31.93   1:57.82 (1:25.89)     2:31.89 (34.07)         2:31.89 ( )
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            60 PALA-IL                26.00      26.05   18.5
  1 Eggar, Jack D             62 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    26.75      26.05   18.5
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            60 PALA-IL                55.00      54.99   20  
                  26.70       54.99 (28.29)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack D             62 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    59.00      58.35   17  
                  27.54       58.35 (30.81)                                        
  3 Manheim, Chris J          60 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:36.00    1:36.95   16  
                  47.54     1:36.95 (49.41)                                        
  4 Brown, Paul P             64 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    1:39.07   15  
                  48.58     1:39.07 (50.49)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            60 PALA-IL              2:00.00    2:00.56   20  
                  29.11       59.52 (30.41)     1:29.71 (30.19)     2:00.56 (30.85)
  2 Eggar, Jack D             62 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:20.00    2:14.36   17  
                  30.01     1:02.74 (32.73)     1:38.62 (35.88)     2:14.36 (35.74)
  3 Brown, Paul P             64 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    4:28.36   16  
                1:00.61   2:08.44 (1:07.83)   3:20.44 (1:12.00)   4:28.36 (1:07.92)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlan, Kevin            60 PALA-IL              5:25.00    5:26.12   20  
                  30.10     1:02.32 (32.22)     1:35.51 (33.19)     2:09.23 (33.72)
        2:42.59 (33.36)     3:15.60 (33.01)     3:48.47 (32.87)     4:21.74 (33.27)
        4:54.58 (32.84)     5:26.12 (31.54)                                        
  2 Eggar, Jack D             62 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  6:25.00    5:58.27   17  
                  31.76     1:06.61 (34.85)     1:42.61 (36.00)     2:19.26 (36.65)
        2:55.93 (36.67)     3:33.23 (37.30)     4:09.99 (36.76)     4:46.41 (36.42)
        5:22.71 (36.30)     5:58.27 (35.56)                                        
  3 Manheim, Chris J          60 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  9:30.00    9:06.33   16  
  4 Brown, Paul P             64 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    9:34.17   15  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Paul P             64 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT      55.50   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Paul P             64 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    1:58.29   20  
                  55.93   1:58.29 (1:02.36)                                        
  2 Manheim, Chris J          60 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:06.00    2:08.44   17  
                1:04.01   2:08.44 (1:04.43)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manheim, Chris J          60 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:09.00    2:05.60   20  
                  59.69   2:05.60 (1:05.91)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggar, Jack D             62 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:12.50    1:08.88   20  
                  31.44     1:08.88 (37.44)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                65 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:34.56    1:12.25   20  
                  34.82     1:12.25 (37.43)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                65 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  3:05.67    2:44.67   20  
                  35.31     1:15.29 (39.98)     1:59.30 (44.01)     2:44.67 (45.37)
  2 Alsen, Donald J           65 PALA-IL              3:07.00    3:09.17   17  
                  38.60     1:27.20 (48.60)     2:19.29 (52.09)     3:09.17 (49.88)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                65 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  9:09.09    7:49.36   20  
  2 Alsen, Donald J           65 PALA-IL              8:13.00    8:12.27   17  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               68 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    40.00      42.27   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald J           65 PALA-IL              1:55.00    1:52.01   20  
                  50.69   1:52.01 (1:01.32)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               68 Elgine Bluewaves-IL    38.00      36.30   20  
  2 Alsen, Donald J           65 PALA-IL                43.00      41.61   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               68 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  1:31.00    1:36.27   20  
                  45.50     1:36.27 (50.77)                                        
  2 Maude, Tom                65 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  2:05.07    1:48.17   17  
                  49.89     1:48.17 (58.28)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alsen, Donald J           65 PALA-IL              1:42.00    1:44.58   20  
                  47.55     1:44.58 (57.03)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maude, Tom                65 Elgine Bluewaves-IL  3:55.57    3:29.33   20  
                  50.50     1:45.37 (54.87)   2:47.92 (1:02.55)     3:29.33 (41.41)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Oz               68 Elgine Bluewaves-IL       NT    7:08.00   20  
                  46.28     1:40.75 (54.47)     2:36.30 (55.55)     3:31.15 (54.85)
      4:31.73 (1:00.58)   5:34.28 (1:02.55)     6:22.03 (47.75)     7:08.00 (45.97)